Summer Series Time Trial Week 7 (South)

Tuesday, January 10, 2017 18:05 (GMT+10) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Paddling - SUP
Location: Wellington Point, Australia
Start type: Interval start
Racers: 17
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 2.3
Updated: Tuesday, January 10, 2017 20:04 (GMT+10)
Organized by: BrisSUP
Race website: https://www.facebook.com/groups/brisbanesup/

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • Long Course - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1-Lawrence KRANENStarboard Sprint 14'M 31:56.2--100%8.69%3.29%
2-Brett SWANNLahui Kai 27 14'M 32:25.4+0:29.2+1.52%98.50%7.29%1.82%
3-Scott COLLINSStarboard Allstar 14'M 32:28.0+0:31.8+1.66%98.37%7.17%1.69%
4-Pat Trevor Jones 14'M 33:34.8+1:38.6+5.15%95.11%3.99%-1.69%
5-Benny Kapa 14'M 37:59.4+6:03.2+18.95%84.07%-8.62%-15.04%
6-Teej SEARLEONE 14'F 41:27.1+9:30.9+29.79%77.05%-18.52%-25.52%
  • Long Course - 14'
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1-Lawrence KRANENStarboard Sprint 14'M 31:56.2--100%8.69%3.29%
2-Brett SWANNLahui Kai 27 14'M 32:25.4+0:29.2+1.52%98.50%7.29%1.82%
3-Scott COLLINSStarboard Allstar 14'M 32:28.0+0:31.8+1.66%98.37%7.17%1.69%
4-Pat Trevor Jones 14'M 33:34.8+1:38.6+5.15%95.11%3.99%-1.69%
5-Benny Kapa 14'M 37:59.4+6:03.2+18.95%84.07%-8.62%-15.04%
6-Teej SEARLEONE 14'F 41:27.1+9:30.9+29.79%77.05%-18.52%-25.52%
  • Short Course - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1-Bronwyn STOREYLahui Kai 12'6F 14:49.0--100%12.12%7.56%
2-Krissie MCDONALDNaish Jav 14'F 15:14.0+0:25.0+2.81%97.26%9.65%4.96%
3-Andreas SCHOENEFUSSSIC 14'M 15:23.1+0:34.1+3.84%96.31%8.75%4.01%
4-Niki SEAWITCHLahui Kai 12'6F 15:59.2+1:10.2+7.90%92.68%5.18%0.26%
5-Anita HARWOODStarboard 12'6F 16:01.7+1:12.7+8.18%92.44%4.94%0.00%
6-Robyn COLLINSLahui Kai 12'6F 17:02.0+2:13.0+14.96%86.99%-1.02%-6.27%
7-Ilka SCHOENEFUSSNaish 14'F 17:41.5+2:52.5+19.40%83.75%-4.93%-10.38%
8-Gill JOHNSTONNSP 12'6F 17:57.9+3:08.9+21.25%82.48%-6.55%-12.08%
9-Stacy KELLYDc 12'6F 21:36.3+6:47.3+45.82%68.58%-28.14%-34.79%
  • Short Course - 12'6
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1-Bronwyn STOREYLahui Kai 12'6F 14:49.0--100%14.05%10.37%
2-Niki SEAWITCHLahui Kai 12'6F 15:59.2+1:10.2+7.90%92.68%7.27%3.29%
3-Anita HARWOODStarboard 12'6F 16:01.7+1:12.7+8.18%92.44%7.02%3.04%
4-Robyn COLLINSLahui Kai 12'6F 17:02.0+2:13.0+14.96%86.99%1.19%-3.04%
5-Gill JOHNSTONNSP 12'6F 17:57.9+3:08.9+21.25%82.48%-4.21%-8.68%
6-Stacy KELLYDc 12'6F 21:36.3+6:47.3+45.82%68.58%-25.33%-30.70%
  • Short Course - 14'
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1-Krissie MCDONALDNaish Jav 14'F 15:14.0--100%5.40%0.99%
2-Andreas SCHOENEFUSSSIC 14'M 15:23.1+0:09.1+1.00%99.01%4.46%0.00%
3-Ilka SCHOENEFUSSNaish 14'F 17:41.5+2:27.5+16.14%86.10%-9.86%-14.99%
  • Prone 1 Lap - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1-Brody TREVOR-JONESDolphin Any BoardM 10:37.4--100%0.00%0.00%
  • Prone 1 Lap - Any Board
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1-Brody TREVOR-JONESDolphin Any BoardM 10:37.4--100%0.00%0.00%
  • Prone 2 Lap - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1-Kyle Trevor JonesAny BoardM 16:16.6--100%0.00%0.00%
  • Prone 2 Lap - Any Board
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1-Kyle Trevor JonesAny BoardM 16:16.6--100%0.00%0.00%