December Time Trial

Saturday, December 17, 2016 07:14 (GMT+10) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Paddling - kayak
Location: Varsity Lakes, Australia
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: Custom
Racers: 13
Timed on: LENOVO Lenovo TB2-X30F
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 2.4
Updated: Saturday, December 17, 2016 08:56 (GMT+10)
Organized by: Varsity Lakes Paddlers Club

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • 5 km - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
110Gayle / MichelleTK 2 31:14.2--100%7.53%7.62%07:14:33.9
253Annette SherrattTK1 32:51.1+1:36.9+5.17%95.08%2.75%2.85%07:14:33.9
352Bella ZarrabiTK1 34:46.7+3:32.5+11.34%89.82%-2.95%-2.85%07:14:33.9
451Nadia O'CarrollTK1 36:15.7+5:01.5+16.09%86.14%-7.34%-7.24%07:14:33.9
  • 5 km - TK 2
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
110Gayle / MichelleTK 2 31:14.2--100%0.00%0.00%07:14:33.9
  • 5 km - TK1
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
153Annette SherrattTK1 32:51.1--100%5.14%5.54%07:14:33.9
252Bella ZarrabiTK1 34:46.7+1:55.6+5.86%94.46%-0.43%0.00%07:14:33.9
351Nadia O'CarrollTK1 36:15.7+3:24.6+10.38%90.60%-4.71%-4.27%07:14:33.9
  • 10 km - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
13Robert PomieK1 47:42.6--100%15.38%15.86%07:14:33.9
28Lewis FullerK1 49:41.5+1:58.9+4.15%96.01%11.87%12.36%07:14:33.9
32Luke ClarksonK1 50:16.1+2:33.5+5.36%94.91%10.85%11.35%07:14:33.9
49David/BradK 2 53:15.1+5:32.5+11.62%89.59%5.55%6.08%07:14:33.9
54Mazi AgahK1 56:42.1+8:59.5+18.85%84.14%-0.56%0.00%07:14:33.9
67Glenn PyneK1 59:56.7+12:14.1+25.64%79.59%-6.32%-5.72%07:14:33.9
75Laurie HamiltonK1 1:02:46.2+15:03.6+31.57%76.01%-11.33%-10.70%07:14:33.9
81Marilyn DrynanTK1 1:03:10.7+15:28.1+32.42%75.52%-12.05%-11.42%07:14:33.9
96Megan PyneK1 1:03:56.0+16:13.4+34.00%74.62%-13.39%-12.75%07:14:33.9
  • 10 km - K 2
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
19David/BradK 2 53:15.1--100%0.00%0.00%07:14:33.9
  • 10 km - K1
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
13Robert PomieK1 47:42.6--100%14.59%15.86%07:14:33.9
28Lewis FullerK1 49:41.5+1:58.9+4.15%96.01%11.04%12.36%07:14:33.9
32Luke ClarksonK1 50:16.1+2:33.5+5.36%94.91%10.01%11.35%07:14:33.9
44Mazi AgahK1 56:42.1+8:59.5+18.85%84.14%-1.51%0.00%07:14:33.9
57Glenn PyneK1 59:56.7+12:14.1+25.64%79.59%-7.31%-5.72%07:14:33.9
65Laurie HamiltonK1 1:02:46.2+15:03.6+31.57%76.01%-12.37%-10.70%07:14:33.9
76Megan PyneK1 1:03:56.0+16:13.4+34.00%74.62%-14.45%-12.75%07:14:33.9
  • 10 km - TK1
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
11Marilyn DrynanTK1 1:03:10.7--100%0.00%0.00%07:14:33.9