Squamish Youth Triathlon 2013

Sunday, May 12, 2013 9:00 AM (GMT-7) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Triathlon
Location: Squamish, BC, Canada
Start type: Individual start
Racers: 162
Timing mode: Multi-device splits
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 1.5
Updated: Sunday, May 12, 2013 2:14 PM (GMT-7)
Organized by: Mike Hedberg
Race website: www.squamishyouthtri.ca
Race notes
Any questions on results, please contact testoftiming@gmail.com
Show more Show less

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • 50m - 1km - .5km - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1106Tommy LafreniereWhistler, BC Male 7 & UnderM 8:39.4--100%28.54%25.61%
2115Shane PurvesGaribaldi Highlands, BC Male 7 & UnderM 9:49.2+1:09.8+13.44%88.15%18.93%15.61%
3107Lukas BuckSquamish, BC Male 7 & UnderM 9:59.5+1:20.1+15.42%86.64%17.52%14.14%
4119Quinn DavisonLangley, BC Female 7 & UnderF 10:12.0+1:32.6+17.83%84.87%15.80%12.35%
5110Kaian FieldhouseGaribaldi Highlands, BC Male 7 & UnderM 10:15.5+1:36.1+18.50%84.39%15.32%11.84%
6150Cliffsiders (WSE)Squamish, BC Relay 7 & UnderF 10:21.9+1:42.5+19.73%83.52%14.44%10.93%
7105Ryan CrambSquamish, BC Male 7 & UnderM 10:55.2+2:15.8+26.15%79.27%9.85%6.16%
8130Dylan RohlGaribaldi Highlands, BC Female 7 & UnderF 10:55.8+2:16.4+26.26%79.20%9.77%6.07%
9121Kianna HouldingBrackendale, BC Female 7 & UnderF 10:58.2+2:18.8+26.72%78.91%9.44%5.73%
10111Ryan GrimmGaribaldi Highlands, BC Male 7 & UnderM 10:58.7+2:19.3+26.82%78.85%9.37%5.66%
11123Sophia BergeauSquamish, BC Female 7 & UnderF 11:06.6+2:27.2+28.34%77.92%8.29%4.53%
12118Josie CliffordSquamish, BC Female 7 & UnderF 11:09.5+2:30.1+28.90%77.58%7.89%4.11%
13120Ella GuerinGaribaldi Highlands, BC Female 7 & UnderF 11:13.2+2:33.8+29.61%77.15%7.38%3.58%
14117Tysen IkeSquamish, BC Male 7 & UnderM 11:27.4+2:48.0+32.35%75.56%5.42%1.55%
15125Lea EksteenGaribaldi Highlands, BC Female 7 & UnderF 11:38.2+2:58.8+34.42%74.39%3.94%0.00%
16128Rachel RaiserSquamish, BC Female 7 & UnderF 11:43.7+3:04.3+35.48%73.81%3.18%-0.79%
17114Sam PitzeyMaple Ridge, BC Male 7 & UnderM 11:51.1+3:11.7+36.91%73.04%2.16%-1.85%
18124Elise BourdonSquamish, BC Female 7 & UnderF 11:59.4+3:20.0+38.51%72.20%1.02%-3.04%
19108Lucas ClementsSquamish, BC Male 7 & UnderM 12:02.3+3:22.9+39.06%71.91%0.62%-3.45%
20122Nathalie LambeletBrackendale, BC Female 7 & UnderF 12:33.3+3:53.9+45.03%68.95%-3.64%-7.89%
21109Brexton DonnerSquamish, BC Male 7 & UnderM 12:54.1+4:14.7+49.04%67.10%-6.51%-10.87%
22129Chloe RodeGaribaldi Highlands, BC Female 7 & UnderF 13:33.8+4:54.4+56.68%63.82%-11.97%-16.56%
23127Zoe LarkinGaribaldi Highlands, BC Female 7 & UnderF 13:34.2+4:54.8+56.76%63.79%-12.02%-16.61%
24126Abigail LarkinGaribaldi Highlands, BC Female 7 & UnderF 14:06.7+5:27.3+63.02%61.34%-16.49%-21.27%
25113Oliver PerryGaribaldi Highlands, BC Male 7 & UnderM 14:09.2+5:29.8+63.50%61.16%-16.84%-21.63%
26112James HowarthGaribaldi Highlands, BC Male 7 & UnderM 14:17.0+5:37.6+65.00%60.61%-17.91%-22.74%
27132Taylor RohlGaribaldi Highlands, BC Female 7 & UnderF 15:48.0+7:08.6+82.52%54.79%-30.43%-35.78%
28131Danni RohlGaribaldi Highlands, BC Female 7 & UnderF 15:58.1+7:18.7+84.46%54.21%-31.82%-37.22%
29116Spencer WardleVancouver, BC Male 7 & UnderM 17:06.5+8:27.1+97.63%50.60%-41.23%-47.02%
  • 50m - 1km - .5km - Female 7 & Under
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1119Quinn DavisonLangley, BC Female 7 & UnderF 10:12.0--100%17.97%13.03%
2130Dylan RohlGaribaldi Highlands, BC Female 7 & UnderF 10:55.8+0:43.8+7.16%93.32%12.10%6.81%
3121Kianna HouldingBrackendale, BC Female 7 & UnderF 10:58.2+0:46.2+7.55%92.98%11.77%6.47%
4123Sophia BergeauSquamish, BC Female 7 & UnderF 11:06.6+0:54.6+8.92%91.81%10.65%5.27%
5118Josie CliffordSquamish, BC Female 7 & UnderF 11:09.5+0:57.5+9.40%91.41%10.26%4.86%
6120Ella GuerinGaribaldi Highlands, BC Female 7 & UnderF 11:13.2+1:01.2+10.00%90.91%9.76%4.33%
7125Lea EksteenGaribaldi Highlands, BC Female 7 & UnderF 11:38.2+1:26.2+14.08%87.65%6.41%0.78%
8128Rachel RaiserSquamish, BC Female 7 & UnderF 11:43.7+1:31.7+14.98%86.97%5.68%0.00%
9124Elise BourdonSquamish, BC Female 7 & UnderF 11:59.4+1:47.4+17.55%85.07%3.57%-2.23%
10122Nathalie LambeletBrackendale, BC Female 7 & UnderF 12:33.3+2:21.3+23.09%81.24%-0.97%-7.05%
11129Chloe RodeGaribaldi Highlands, BC Female 7 & UnderF 13:33.8+3:21.8+32.97%75.20%-9.08%-15.65%
12127Zoe LarkinGaribaldi Highlands, BC Female 7 & UnderF 13:34.2+3:22.2+33.04%75.17%-9.14%-15.70%
13126Abigail LarkinGaribaldi Highlands, BC Female 7 & UnderF 14:06.7+3:54.7+38.35%72.28%-13.49%-20.32%
14132Taylor RohlGaribaldi Highlands, BC Female 7 & UnderF 15:48.0+5:36.0+54.90%64.56%-27.07%-34.72%
15131Danni RohlGaribaldi Highlands, BC Female 7 & UnderF 15:58.1+5:46.1+56.55%63.88%-28.42%-36.15%
  • 50m - 1km - .5km - Male 7 & Under
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1106Tommy LafreniereWhistler, BC Male 7 & UnderM 8:39.4--100%27.12%24.44%
2115Shane PurvesGaribaldi Highlands, BC Male 7 & UnderM 9:49.2+1:09.8+13.44%88.15%17.33%14.29%
3107Lukas BuckSquamish, BC Male 7 & UnderM 9:59.5+1:20.1+15.42%86.64%15.88%12.79%
4110Kaian FieldhouseGaribaldi Highlands, BC Male 7 & UnderM 10:15.5+1:36.1+18.50%84.39%13.64%10.46%
5105Ryan CrambSquamish, BC Male 7 & UnderM 10:55.2+2:15.8+26.15%79.27%8.07%4.68%
6111Ryan GrimmGaribaldi Highlands, BC Male 7 & UnderM 10:58.7+2:19.3+26.82%78.85%7.58%4.18%
7117Tysen IkeSquamish, BC Male 7 & UnderM 11:27.4+2:48.0+32.35%75.56%3.55%0.00%
8114Sam PitzeyMaple Ridge, BC Male 7 & UnderM 11:51.1+3:11.7+36.91%73.04%0.22%-3.45%
9108Lucas ClementsSquamish, BC Male 7 & UnderM 12:02.3+3:22.9+39.06%71.91%-1.35%-5.08%
10109Brexton DonnerSquamish, BC Male 7 & UnderM 12:54.1+4:14.7+49.04%67.10%-8.62%-12.61%
11113Oliver PerryGaribaldi Highlands, BC Male 7 & UnderM 14:09.2+5:29.8+63.50%61.16%-19.15%-23.54%
12112James HowarthGaribaldi Highlands, BC Male 7 & UnderM 14:17.0+5:37.6+65.00%60.61%-20.25%-24.67%
13116Spencer WardleVancouver, BC Male 7 & UnderM 17:06.5+8:27.1+97.63%50.60%-44.03%-49.33%
  • 50m - 1km - .5km - Relay 7 & Under
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1150Cliffsiders (WSE)Squamish, BC Relay 7 & UnderF 10:21.9--100%0.00%0.00%
  • 100m - 4.5km - 1km - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1322The ShreddersBrackendale, BC Relay 8-9 yearsM 23:35.7--100%21.37%19.36%
2326Tripple C'sGaribaldi Estates, BC Relay 8-9 yearsM 24:08.4+0:32.7+2.31%97.74%19.55%17.50%
3253Jedson HsuRichmond, BC Male 8-9 yearsM 24:13.6+0:37.9+2.68%97.39%19.26%17.20%
4318Terminators (MWG)Garibaldi Highlands, BC Relay 8-9 yearsF 24:18.9+0:43.2+3.05%97.04%18.97%16.90%
5257Felix ShorterWhistler, BC Male 8-9 yearsM 24:49.4+1:13.7+5.21%95.05%17.28%15.16%
6239Carl-Philip LeipoldtVictoria, BC Male 8-9 yearsM 25:07.7+1:32.0+6.50%93.90%16.26%14.12%
7255Callan MacdonaldVancouver, BC Male 8-9 yearsM 25:39.6+2:03.9+8.75%91.95%14.49%12.30%
8242Rylan ArmstrongBrackendale, BC Male 8-9 yearsM 25:48.0+2:12.3+9.35%91.45%14.02%11.83%
9320The CreepersSquamish, BC Relay 8-9 yearsM 25:57.1+2:21.4+9.99%90.92%13.52%11.31%
10272Sofie HillGaribaldi Highlands, BC Female 8-9 yearsF 26:24.8+2:49.1+11.94%89.33%11.98%9.73%
11252Kai HaywoodGaribaldi Highlands, BC Male 8-9 yearsM 26:33.4+2:57.7+12.55%88.85%11.50%9.24%
12250Noah GauleyBrackendale, BC Male 8-9 yearsM 26:54.3+3:18.6+14.03%87.70%10.34%8.05%
13245Rory ClementsSquamish, BC Male 8-9 yearsM 27:11.5+3:35.8+15.24%86.77%9.38%7.07%
14247Ben DicksonBrackendale, BC Male 8-9 yearsM 27:32.7+3:57.0+16.74%85.66%8.21%5.86%
15281Sophia PurvesGaribaldi Highlands, BC Female 8-9 yearsF 27:34.4+3:58.7+16.86%85.57%8.11%5.76%
16251Nathan HawkingsGaribaldi Highlands, BC Male 8-9 yearsM 27:37.7+4:02.0+17.09%85.40%7.93%5.58%
17240Sam DavisonLangley, BC Male 8-9 yearsM 27:40.2+4:04.5+17.27%85.27%7.79%5.43%
18249Nolan FieldingGaribaldi Highlands, BC Male 8-9 yearsM 27:41.4+4:05.7+17.36%85.21%7.72%5.37%
19260Sidney ClementWest Vancouver, BC Female 8-9 yearsF 27:41.6+4:05.9+17.37%85.20%7.71%5.35%
20258Elly HoskinGaribaldi Highlands, BC Female 8-9 yearsF 27:49.0+4:13.3+17.89%84.82%7.30%4.93%
213133Eagles 3EaglesGaribaldi Highlands, BC Relay 8-9 yearsM 28:00.7+4:25.0+18.72%84.23%6.65%4.27%
22316Team BFZGaribaldi Highlands, BC Relay 8-9 yearsM 28:04.8+4:29.1+19.01%84.03%6.42%4.03%
23243Sam BeattyGaribaldi Highlands, BC Male 8-9 yearsM 28:10.6+4:34.9+19.42%83.74%6.10%3.70%
24324The ThunderboltsGaribaldi Highlands, BC Relay 8-9 yearsF 28:13.5+4:37.8+19.62%83.60%5.94%3.54%
25315Cliffsiders (JKA)Squamish, BC Relay 8-9 yearsF 28:25.6+4:49.9+20.48%83.00%5.27%2.85%
26261Tess McnamaraBrackendale, BC Female 8-9 yearsF 28:40.6+5:04.9+21.54%82.28%4.43%1.99%
27319The CowgirlsGaribaldi, Highlands, BC Relay 8-9 yearsF 28:44.7+5:09.0+21.83%82.08%4.21%1.76%
28275Marin LoweGaribaldi Highlands, BC Female 8-9 yearsF 28:48.6+5:12.9+22.10%81.90%3.99%1.54%
29267Lynnette ConnSquamish, BC Female 8-9 yearsF 29:15.1+5:39.4+23.97%80.66%2.52%0.03%
30263Olivia AdamsNorth Vancouver, BC Female 8-9 yearsF 29:16.1+5:40.4+24.04%80.62%2.46%-0.03%
31284Lucy Van EesterenGaribaldi Highlands, BC Female 8-9 yearsF 29:22.7+5:47.0+24.51%80.31%2.10%-0.40%
32314ANCHOR ANCHORSquamish, BC Relay 8-9 yearsM 29:31.9+5:56.2+25.16%79.90%1.59%-0.93%
33317Team RocketsGaribaldi Highlands, BC Relay 8-9 yearsM 29:44.8+6:09.1+26.07%79.32%0.87%-1.66%
34280Juliet PulfreyNorth Vancouver, BC Female 8-9 yearsF 30:08.8+6:33.1+27.77%78.27%-0.46%-3.03%
35259Lily BoucherSquamish, BC Female 8-9 yearsF 30:09.9+6:34.2+27.84%78.22%-0.53%-3.09%
36266Tyla CholewkaGaribaldi Highlands, BC Female 8-9 yearsF 30:12.9+6:37.2+28.06%78.09%-0.69%-3.26%
37264Ruby ArmstrongGaribaldi Highlands, BC Female 8-9 yearsF 30:38.1+7:02.4+29.84%77.02%-2.09%-4.70%
38246Rylan DalySquamish, BC Male 8-9 yearsM 30:43.1+7:07.4+30.19%76.81%-2.37%-4.98%
39321The ShotsSquamish, BC Relay 8-9 yearsM 30:44.5+7:08.8+30.29%76.75%-2.45%-5.06%
40248Jacob DonnerSquamish, BC Male 8-9 yearsM 31:09.9+7:34.2+32.08%75.71%-3.86%-6.51%
41323Sierra RobichaudSquamish, BC Relay 8-9 yearsF 31:20.5+7:44.8+32.83%75.28%-4.45%-7.11%
42279Rose O'brennanSquamish, BC Female 8-9 yearsF 31:31.9+7:56.2+33.64%74.83%-5.08%-7.76%
43262Sophia PerryGaribaldi Highlands, BC Female 8-9 yearsF 32:07.7+8:32.0+36.17%73.44%-7.07%-9.80%
44277Ella MacpheeGaribaldi Highlands, BC Female 8-9 yearsF 32:15.7+8:40.0+36.73%73.14%-7.51%-10.26%
45269Kaida FieldhouseGaribaldi Highlands, BC Female 8-9 yearsF 32:22.5+8:46.8+37.21%72.88%-7.89%-10.65%
46268Anja EksteenGaribaldi Highlands, BC Female 8-9 yearsF 32:36.6+9:00.9+38.21%72.36%-8.67%-11.45%
47283Katerina TerrySquamish, BC Female 8-9 yearsF 32:54.6+9:18.9+39.48%71.70%-9.67%-12.47%
48274Nicole JonesNorth Vancouver, BC Female 8-9 yearsF 33:19.6+9:43.9+41.24%70.80%-11.06%-13.90%
49282Sarah RaiserSquamish, BC Female 8-9 yearsF 33:31.6+9:55.9+42.09%70.38%-11.73%-14.58%
50254Byron JacksonGaribaldi Highlands, BC Male 8-9 yearsM 33:36.2+10:00.5+42.42%70.22%-11.98%-14.84%
51265Isabella CaswellNorth Vancouver, BC Female 8-9 yearsF 33:44.0+10:08.3+42.97%69.95%-12.42%-15.29%
52270Catie FilippelliSquamish, BC Female 8-9 yearsF 34:01.6+10:25.9+44.21%69.34%-13.39%-16.29%
53325Thunderbolt ThunderboltSquamish, BC Relay 8-9 yearsF 34:17.3+10:41.6+45.32%68.81%-14.27%-17.19%
54244Jaedon ChealSquamish, BC Male 8-9 yearsM 34:35.4+10:59.7+46.60%68.21%-15.27%-18.22%
55273Chloe HudsonGaribaldi Highlands, BC Female 8-9 yearsF 34:39.4+11:03.7+46.88%68.08%-15.49%-18.44%
56278Julianna MageeSquamish, BC Female 8-9 yearsF 40:43.4+17:07.7+72.59%57.94%-35.71%-39.18%
57276Briana MacphailNorth Vancouver, BC Female 8-9 yearsF 42:35.4+18:59.7+80.50%55.40%-41.93%-45.56%
58271Marie-Louise GoslingGaribaldi Highlands, BC Female 8-9 yearsF 47:46.2+24:10.5+102.46%49.39%-59.19%-63.26%
  • 100m - 4.5km - 1km - Female 8-9 years
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1272Sofie HillGaribaldi Highlands, BC Female 8-9 yearsF 26:24.8--100%18.05%16.23%
2281Sophia PurvesGaribaldi Highlands, BC Female 8-9 yearsF 27:34.4+1:09.6+4.39%95.79%14.45%12.55%
3260Sidney ClementWest Vancouver, BC Female 8-9 yearsF 27:41.6+1:16.8+4.85%95.38%14.08%12.17%
4258Elly HoskinGaribaldi Highlands, BC Female 8-9 yearsF 27:49.0+1:24.2+5.31%94.96%13.69%11.78%
5261Tess McnamaraBrackendale, BC Female 8-9 yearsF 28:40.6+2:15.8+8.57%92.11%11.03%9.05%
6275Marin LoweGaribaldi Highlands, BC Female 8-9 yearsF 28:48.6+2:23.8+9.07%91.68%10.61%8.63%
7267Lynnette ConnSquamish, BC Female 8-9 yearsF 29:15.1+2:50.3+10.75%90.30%9.24%7.23%
8263Olivia AdamsNorth Vancouver, BC Female 8-9 yearsF 29:16.1+2:51.3+10.81%90.25%9.19%7.18%
9284Lucy Van EesterenGaribaldi Highlands, BC Female 8-9 yearsF 29:22.7+2:57.9+11.23%89.91%8.85%6.83%
10280Juliet PulfreyNorth Vancouver, BC Female 8-9 yearsF 30:08.8+3:44.0+14.13%87.62%6.46%4.39%
11259Lily BoucherSquamish, BC Female 8-9 yearsF 30:09.9+3:45.1+14.20%87.56%6.41%4.33%
12266Tyla CholewkaGaribaldi Highlands, BC Female 8-9 yearsF 30:12.9+3:48.1+14.39%87.42%6.25%4.18%
13264Ruby ArmstrongGaribaldi Highlands, BC Female 8-9 yearsF 30:38.1+4:13.3+15.98%86.22%4.95%2.84%
14279Rose O'brennanSquamish, BC Female 8-9 yearsF 31:31.9+5:07.1+19.38%83.77%2.17%0.00%
15262Sophia PerryGaribaldi Highlands, BC Female 8-9 yearsF 32:07.7+5:42.9+21.64%82.21%0.32%-1.89%
16277Ella MacpheeGaribaldi Highlands, BC Female 8-9 yearsF 32:15.7+5:50.9+22.14%81.87%-0.10%-2.32%
17269Kaida FieldhouseGaribaldi Highlands, BC Female 8-9 yearsF 32:22.5+5:57.7+22.57%81.59%-0.45%-2.67%
18268Anja EksteenGaribaldi Highlands, BC Female 8-9 yearsF 32:36.6+6:11.8+23.46%81.00%-1.18%-3.42%
19283Katerina TerrySquamish, BC Female 8-9 yearsF 32:54.6+6:29.8+24.60%80.26%-2.11%-4.37%
20274Nicole JonesNorth Vancouver, BC Female 8-9 yearsF 33:19.6+6:54.8+26.17%79.26%-3.40%-5.69%
21282Sarah RaiserSquamish, BC Female 8-9 yearsF 33:31.6+7:06.8+26.93%78.78%-4.02%-6.33%
22265Isabella CaswellNorth Vancouver, BC Female 8-9 yearsF 33:44.0+7:19.2+27.71%78.30%-4.66%-6.98%
23270Catie FilippelliSquamish, BC Female 8-9 yearsF 34:01.6+7:36.8+28.82%77.63%-5.57%-7.91%
24273Chloe HudsonGaribaldi Highlands, BC Female 8-9 yearsF 34:39.4+8:14.6+31.21%76.21%-7.53%-9.91%
25278Julianna MageeSquamish, BC Female 8-9 yearsF 40:43.4+14:18.6+54.18%64.86%-26.35%-29.15%
26276Briana MacphailNorth Vancouver, BC Female 8-9 yearsF 42:35.4+16:10.6+61.24%62.02%-32.14%-35.07%
27271Marie-Louise GoslingGaribaldi Highlands, BC Female 8-9 yearsF 47:46.2+21:21.4+80.86%55.29%-48.22%-51.50%
  • 100m - 4.5km - 1km - Male 8-9 years
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1253Jedson HsuRichmond, BC Male 8-9 yearsM 24:13.6--100%13.31%12.05%
2257Felix ShorterWhistler, BC Male 8-9 yearsM 24:49.4+0:35.8+2.46%97.60%11.17%9.88%
3239Carl-Philip LeipoldtVictoria, BC Male 8-9 yearsM 25:07.7+0:54.1+3.72%96.41%10.08%8.77%
4255Callan MacdonaldVancouver, BC Male 8-9 yearsM 25:39.6+1:26.0+5.92%94.41%8.18%6.84%
5242Rylan ArmstrongBrackendale, BC Male 8-9 yearsM 25:48.0+1:34.4+6.49%93.90%7.68%6.34%
6252Kai HaywoodGaribaldi Highlands, BC Male 8-9 yearsM 26:33.4+2:19.8+9.62%91.23%4.97%3.59%
7250Noah GauleyBrackendale, BC Male 8-9 yearsM 26:54.3+2:40.7+11.06%90.05%3.72%2.32%
8245Rory ClementsSquamish, BC Male 8-9 yearsM 27:11.5+2:57.9+12.24%89.10%2.70%1.28%
9247Ben DicksonBrackendale, BC Male 8-9 yearsM 27:32.7+3:19.1+13.70%87.95%1.43%0.00%
10251Nathan HawkingsGaribaldi Highlands, BC Male 8-9 yearsM 27:37.7+3:24.1+14.04%87.69%1.14%-0.30%
11240Sam DavisonLangley, BC Male 8-9 yearsM 27:40.2+3:26.6+14.21%87.56%0.99%-0.45%
12249Nolan FieldingGaribaldi Highlands, BC Male 8-9 yearsM 27:41.4+3:27.8+14.30%87.49%0.92%-0.53%
13243Sam BeattyGaribaldi Highlands, BC Male 8-9 yearsM 28:10.6+3:57.0+16.30%85.98%-0.83%-2.29%
14246Rylan DalySquamish, BC Male 8-9 yearsM 30:43.1+6:29.5+26.80%78.87%-9.92%-11.52%
15248Jacob DonnerSquamish, BC Male 8-9 yearsM 31:09.9+6:56.3+28.64%77.74%-11.52%-13.14%
16254Byron JacksonGaribaldi Highlands, BC Male 8-9 yearsM 33:36.2+9:22.6+38.70%72.10%-20.24%-21.99%
17244Jaedon ChealSquamish, BC Male 8-9 yearsM 34:35.4+10:21.8+42.78%70.04%-23.78%-25.58%
  • 100m - 4.5km - 1km - Relay 8-9 years
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1322The ShreddersBrackendale, BC Relay 8-9 yearsM 23:35.7--100%16.40%16.70%
2326Tripple C'sGaribaldi Estates, BC Relay 8-9 yearsM 24:08.4+0:32.7+2.31%97.74%14.47%14.78%
3318Terminators (MWG)Garibaldi Highlands, BC Relay 8-9 yearsF 24:18.9+0:43.2+3.05%97.04%13.85%14.16%
4320The CreepersSquamish, BC Relay 8-9 yearsM 25:57.1+2:21.4+9.99%90.92%8.05%8.38%
53133Eagles 3EaglesGaribaldi Highlands, BC Relay 8-9 yearsM 28:00.7+4:25.0+18.72%84.23%0.75%1.11%
6316Team BFZGaribaldi Highlands, BC Relay 8-9 yearsM 28:04.8+4:29.1+19.01%84.03%0.51%0.87%
7324The ThunderboltsGaribaldi Highlands, BC Relay 8-9 yearsF 28:13.5+4:37.8+19.62%83.60%0.00%0.36%
8315Cliffsiders (JKA)Squamish, BC Relay 8-9 yearsF 28:25.6+4:49.9+20.48%83.00%-0.72%-0.36%
9319The CowgirlsGaribaldi, Highlands, BC Relay 8-9 yearsF 28:44.7+5:09.0+21.83%82.08%-1.84%-1.48%
10314ANCHOR ANCHORSquamish, BC Relay 8-9 yearsM 29:31.9+5:56.2+25.16%79.90%-4.63%-4.26%
11317Team RocketsGaribaldi Highlands, BC Relay 8-9 yearsM 29:44.8+6:09.1+26.07%79.32%-5.39%-5.02%
12321The ShotsSquamish, BC Relay 8-9 yearsM 30:44.5+7:08.8+30.29%76.75%-8.92%-8.53%
13323Sierra RobichaudSquamish, BC Relay 8-9 yearsF 31:20.5+7:44.8+32.83%75.28%-11.05%-10.65%
14325Thunderbolt ThunderboltSquamish, BC Relay 8-9 yearsF 34:17.3+10:41.6+45.32%68.81%-21.49%-21.05%
  • 150m - 4.5km - 2km - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1452Josh CormackGaribaldi Highlands, BC Male 10-11 yearsM 23:58.8--100%27.52%26.56%
2473Danielle LeipoldtVictoria, BC Female 10-11 yearsF 25:26.4+1:27.6+6.09%94.26%23.11%22.09%
3472Linnea UunilaSquamish, BC Female 10-11 yearsF 27:14.0+3:15.2+13.57%88.05%17.69%16.60%
4453Jack DavisonLangley, BC Male 10-11 yearsM 27:32.5+3:33.7+14.85%87.07%16.76%15.65%
5467Matthias ShorterWhistler, BC Male 10-11 yearsM 28:20.3+4:21.5+18.17%84.62%14.35%13.21%
6451Luke AuchterlonieGaribaldi Highlands, BC Male 10-11 yearsM 28:41.8+4:43.0+19.67%83.56%13.26%12.11%
7508Team KoolGaribaldi Highlands, BC Relay 10-11 yearsM 28:50.6+4:51.8+20.28%83.14%12.82%11.67%
8457Felix PerronBrackendale, BC Male 10-11 yearsM 29:14.0+5:15.2+21.91%82.03%11.64%10.47%
9479Kaila LafreniereWhistler, BC Female 10-11 yearsF 29:16.5+5:17.7+22.08%81.91%11.52%10.34%
10509The Girly WarriorsSquamish, BC Relay 10-11 yearsF 29:38.6+5:39.8+23.62%80.90%10.40%9.22%
11489Sienna DicksonBrackendale, BC Female 10-11 yearsF 29:40.4+5:41.6+23.74%80.81%10.31%9.12%
12471Joe ZuckernickGaribaldi Highlands, BC Male 10-11 yearsM 30:09.2+6:10.4+25.74%79.53%8.86%7.65%
13469Paolo VerleeBowen Island, BC Male 10-11 yearsM 30:11.3+6:12.5+25.89%79.43%8.76%7.55%
14510The TerminatorsSquamish, BC Relay 10-11 yearsM 30:31.4+6:32.6+27.29%78.56%7.74%6.52%
15460Harry FarrellWest Vancouver, BC Male 10-11 yearsM 30:43.6+6:44.8+28.13%78.04%7.13%5.90%
16468Andrew TerrySquamish, BC Male 10-11 yearsM 30:51.9+6:53.1+28.71%77.69%6.71%5.47%
17474Michaela HoskinGaribaldi Highlands, BC Female 10-11 yearsF 31:43.1+7:44.3+32.27%75.60%4.13%2.86%
18507Eat Our DustGaribaldi Highlands, BC Relay 10-11 yearsF 32:11.8+8:13.0+34.26%74.48%2.69%1.40%
19481Katherine SutherlandGaribaldi Highlands, BC Female 10-11 yearsF 32:24.1+8:25.3+35.12%74.01%2.07%0.77%
20464Kieran MacdonaldVancouver, BC Male 10-11 yearsM 32:27.0+8:28.2+35.32%73.90%1.92%0.62%
21480Jericho MonaghanGaribaldi Highlands, BC Female 10-11 yearsF 32:38.9+8:40.1+36.15%73.45%1.32%0.01%
22456Zeb ParkerBrackendale, BC Male 10-11 yearsM 32:39.4+8:40.6+36.18%73.43%1.30%-0.01%
23484Gabrielle Bourgault-KennaleyWest Vancouver, BC Female 10-11 yearsF 32:46.4+8:47.6+36.67%73.17%0.94%-0.37%
24466Joseph PascuzziSquamish, BC Male 10-11 yearsM 33:12.1+9:13.3+38.46%72.23%-0.35%-1.68%
25477Jade ClementWest Vancouver, BC Female 10-11 yearsF 33:22.2+9:23.4+39.16%71.86%-0.86%-2.20%
26454Jordan MullerGaribaldi Highlands, BC Male 10-11 yearsM 33:45.0+9:46.2+40.74%71.05%-2.01%-3.36%
27488Adrian ConnSquamish, BC Male 10-11 yearsF 34:07.2+10:08.4+42.29%70.28%-3.13%-4.49%
28462Evan GrimmGaribaldi Highlands, BC Male 10-11 yearsM 34:21.6+10:22.8+43.29%69.79%-3.85%-5.23%
29483Emalyn ArmstrongBrackendale, BC Female 10-11 yearsF 34:23.9+10:25.1+43.45%69.71%-3.97%-5.35%
30458Benjamin CaswellNorth Vancouver, BC Male 10-11 yearsM 34:45.2+10:46.4+44.93%69.00%-5.04%-6.43%
31461Andrew FieldingGaribaldi Highlands, BC Male 10-11 yearsM 35:05.1+11:06.3+46.31%68.35%-6.04%-7.45%
32490Katrine JonesNorth Vancouver, BC Female 10-11 yearsF 35:49.5+11:50.7+49.40%66.94%-8.28%-9.72%
33491Jessica MacphailNorth Vancouver, BC Female 10-11 yearsF 36:36.3+12:37.5+52.65%65.51%-10.64%-12.10%
34470Alex WebbSquamish, BC Male 10-11 yearsM 36:55.2+12:56.4+53.96%64.95%-11.59%-13.07%
35478Aquinnah Flores SandsGaribaldi Highlands, BC Female 10-11 yearsF 36:58.4+12:59.6+54.18%64.86%-11.75%-13.23%
36492Sophie MurphyGaribaldi Highlands, BC Female 10-11 yearsF 37:07.0+13:08.2+54.78%64.61%-12.18%-13.67%
37463Pierre LambeletBrackendale, BC Male 10-11 yearsM 37:12.6+13:13.8+55.17%64.45%-12.47%-13.96%
38455Tyler NgBrackendale, BC Male 10-11 yearsM 38:12.6+14:13.8+59.34%62.76%-15.49%-17.02%
39465John O'brennanSquamish, BC Male 10-11 yearsM 38:54.1+14:55.3+62.23%61.64%-17.58%-19.14%
40486Teagan ChelswickGaribaldi Highlands, BC Female 10-11 yearsF 43:46.3+19:47.5+82.53%54.78%-32.30%-34.05%
41487Grace ChristensenGaribaldi Highlands, BC Female 10-11 yearsF 43:52.7+19:53.9+82.98%54.65%-32.62%-34.38%
42482Emily VitSquamish, BC Female 10-11 yearsF 43:56.1+19:57.3+83.22%54.58%-32.79%-34.55%
  • 150m - 4.5km - 2km - Female 10-11 years
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1473Danielle LeipoldtVictoria, BC Female 10-11 yearsF 25:26.4--100%26.33%23.76%
2472Linnea UunilaSquamish, BC Female 10-11 yearsF 27:14.0+1:47.6+7.05%93.41%21.13%18.39%
3479Kaila LafreniereWhistler, BC Female 10-11 yearsF 29:16.5+3:50.1+15.07%86.90%15.22%12.27%
4489Sienna DicksonBrackendale, BC Female 10-11 yearsF 29:40.4+4:14.0+16.64%85.73%14.07%11.08%
5474Michaela HoskinGaribaldi Highlands, BC Female 10-11 yearsF 31:43.1+6:16.7+24.68%80.21%8.15%4.95%
6481Katherine SutherlandGaribaldi Highlands, BC Female 10-11 yearsF 32:24.1+6:57.7+27.37%78.51%6.17%2.90%
7480Jericho MonaghanGaribaldi Highlands, BC Female 10-11 yearsF 32:38.9+7:12.5+28.33%77.92%5.45%2.16%
8484Gabrielle Bourgault-KennaleyWest Vancouver, BC Female 10-11 yearsF 32:46.4+7:20.0+28.83%77.62%5.09%1.79%
9477Jade ClementWest Vancouver, BC Female 10-11 yearsF 33:22.2+7:55.8+31.17%76.24%3.36%0.00%
10483Emalyn ArmstrongBrackendale, BC Female 10-11 yearsF 34:23.9+8:57.5+35.21%73.96%0.39%-3.08%
11490Katrine JonesNorth Vancouver, BC Female 10-11 yearsF 35:49.5+10:23.1+40.82%71.01%-3.75%-7.36%
12491Jessica MacphailNorth Vancouver, BC Female 10-11 yearsF 36:36.3+11:09.9+43.89%69.50%-6.00%-9.69%
13478Aquinnah Flores SandsGaribaldi Highlands, BC Female 10-11 yearsF 36:58.4+11:32.0+45.34%68.81%-7.07%-10.80%
14492Sophie MurphyGaribaldi Highlands, BC Female 10-11 yearsF 37:07.0+11:40.6+45.90%68.54%-7.49%-11.23%
15486Teagan ChelswickGaribaldi Highlands, BC Female 10-11 yearsF 43:46.3+18:19.9+72.06%58.12%-26.76%-31.17%
16487Grace ChristensenGaribaldi Highlands, BC Female 10-11 yearsF 43:52.7+18:26.3+72.48%57.98%-27.07%-31.49%
17482Emily VitSquamish, BC Female 10-11 yearsF 43:56.1+18:29.7+72.70%57.90%-27.23%-31.66%
  • 150m - 4.5km - 2km - Male 10-11 years
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1452Josh CormackGaribaldi Highlands, BC Male 10-11 yearsM 23:58.8--100%26.09%26.57%
2453Jack DavisonLangley, BC Male 10-11 yearsM 27:32.5+3:33.7+14.85%87.07%15.11%15.66%
3467Matthias ShorterWhistler, BC Male 10-11 yearsM 28:20.3+4:21.5+18.17%84.62%12.66%13.22%
4451Luke AuchterlonieGaribaldi Highlands, BC Male 10-11 yearsM 28:41.8+4:43.0+19.67%83.56%11.55%12.13%
5457Felix PerronBrackendale, BC Male 10-11 yearsM 29:14.0+5:15.2+21.91%82.03%9.90%10.48%
6471Joe ZuckernickGaribaldi Highlands, BC Male 10-11 yearsM 30:09.2+6:10.4+25.74%79.53%7.06%7.67%
7469Paolo VerleeBowen Island, BC Male 10-11 yearsM 30:11.3+6:12.5+25.89%79.43%6.95%7.56%
8460Harry FarrellWest Vancouver, BC Male 10-11 yearsM 30:43.6+6:44.8+28.13%78.04%5.30%5.91%
9468Andrew TerrySquamish, BC Male 10-11 yearsM 30:51.9+6:53.1+28.71%77.69%4.87%5.49%
10464Kieran MacdonaldVancouver, BC Male 10-11 yearsM 32:27.0+8:28.2+35.32%73.90%-0.02%0.63%
11456Zeb ParkerBrackendale, BC Male 10-11 yearsM 32:39.4+8:40.6+36.18%73.43%-0.65%0.00%
12466Joseph PascuzziSquamish, BC Male 10-11 yearsM 33:12.1+9:13.3+38.46%72.23%-2.33%-1.67%
13454Jordan MullerGaribaldi Highlands, BC Male 10-11 yearsM 33:45.0+9:46.2+40.74%71.05%-4.02%-3.35%
14488Adrian ConnSquamish, BC Male 10-11 yearsF 34:07.2+10:08.4+42.29%70.28%-5.16%-4.48%
15462Evan GrimmGaribaldi Highlands, BC Male 10-11 yearsM 34:21.6+10:22.8+43.29%69.79%-5.90%-5.22%
16458Benjamin CaswellNorth Vancouver, BC Male 10-11 yearsM 34:45.2+10:46.4+44.93%69.00%-7.12%-6.42%
17461Andrew FieldingGaribaldi Highlands, BC Male 10-11 yearsM 35:05.1+11:06.3+46.31%68.35%-8.14%-7.44%
18470Alex WebbSquamish, BC Male 10-11 yearsM 36:55.2+12:56.4+53.96%64.95%-13.79%-13.06%
19463Pierre LambeletBrackendale, BC Male 10-11 yearsM 37:12.6+13:13.8+55.17%64.45%-14.69%-13.94%
20455Tyler NgBrackendale, BC Male 10-11 yearsM 38:12.6+14:13.8+59.34%62.76%-17.77%-17.01%
21465John O'brennanSquamish, BC Male 10-11 yearsM 38:54.1+14:55.3+62.23%61.64%-19.90%-19.12%
  • 150m - 4.5km - 2km - Relay 10-11 years
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1508Team KoolGaribaldi Highlands, BC Relay 10-11 yearsM 28:50.6--100%4.81%4.12%
2509The Girly WarriorsSquamish, BC Relay 10-11 yearsF 29:38.6+0:48.0+2.77%97.30%2.17%1.46%
3510The TerminatorsSquamish, BC Relay 10-11 yearsM 30:31.4+1:40.8+5.82%94.50%-0.73%-1.46%
4507Eat Our DustGaribaldi Highlands, BC Relay 10-11 yearsF 32:11.8+3:21.2+11.63%89.58%-6.25%-7.02%
  • 250m - 8.5km - 3km - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1617Hugh GrahamVancouver, BC Male 12-13 yearsM 39:23.4--100%22.66%20.10%
2630Mila WittenbergWhistler, BC Female 12-13 yearsF 41:45.9+2:22.5+6.03%94.31%17.99%15.29%
3609Jack CormackGaribaldi Highlands, BC Male 12-13 yearsM 42:53.6+3:30.2+8.89%91.83%15.78%13.00%
4649Rock StarsGaribaldi Highlands, BC Relay 12-13 yearsM 43:10.7+3:47.3+9.62%91.23%15.22%12.42%
5621Jack MccollVancouver, BC Male 12-13 yearsM 44:01.7+4:38.3+11.78%89.47%13.55%10.70%
6610Stuart LoopSquamish, BC Male 12-13 yearsM 44:42.4+5:19.0+13.50%88.11%12.22%9.32%
7625Micky WillistonSquamosh, BC Male 12-13 yearsM 45:56.1+6:32.7+16.62%85.75%9.81%6.83%
8628Jennifer LafreniereWhistler, BC Female 12-13 yearsF 46:25.6+7:02.2+17.86%84.84%8.84%5.83%
9629Mikayla LorimerGaribaldi Highlands, BC Female 12-13 yearsF 46:28.9+7:05.5+18.00%84.74%8.73%5.72%
10626Ben ZuckernickGaribaldi Highlands, BC Male 12-13 yearsM 46:35.7+7:12.3+18.29%84.54%8.51%5.49%
11650The CheetahsBrackendale, BC Relay 12-13 yearsM 46:35.8+7:12.4+18.30%84.53%8.51%5.49%
12620Adam Klimchuk-BrownGaribaldi Highlands, BC Male 12-13 yearsM 48:30.2+9:06.8+23.14%81.21%4.76%1.62%
13611Matteo PerronBrackendale, BC Male 12-13 yearsM 48:58.1+9:34.7+24.32%80.44%3.85%0.68%
14612Rafi AbolfathiSquamish, BC Male 12-13 yearsM 49:38.1+10:14.7+26.01%79.36%2.54%-0.68%
15616Cameron FieldingGaribaldi Highlands, BC Male 12-13 yearsM 49:45.4+10:22.0+26.32%79.17%2.30%-0.92%
16623Trew PetersenVancouver, BC Male 12-13 yearsM 50:26.1+11:02.7+28.04%78.10%0.97%-2.30%
17634Simsimtko WhitewingWest Vancouver, BC Female 12-13 yearsF 53:00.3+13:36.9+34.56%74.31%-4.08%-7.51%
18647Dancing DivasGaribaldi Highlands, BC Relay 12-13 yearsF 53:47.6+14:24.2+36.57%73.22%-5.62%-9.11%
19613Ryan BlasakSquamish, BC Male 12-13 yearsM 54:15.4+14:52.0+37.74%72.60%-6.53%-10.05%
20615Nicholas BuchananGaribaldi Highlands, BC Male 12-13 yearsM 56:27.1+17:03.7+43.31%69.78%-10.84%-14.50%
21614Quinton BrazillerVancouver, BC Male 12-13 yearsM 57:27.6+18:04.2+45.87%68.55%-12.82%-16.55%
22648Gummie BearsGaribaldi Highlands, BC Relay 12-13 yearsF 59:22.9+19:59.5+50.75%66.33%-16.60%-20.45%
23631Tara AbolfathiSquamish, BC Female 12-13 yearsF 1:00:51.7+21:28.3+54.51%64.72%-19.50%-23.45%
24618James GrayGaribaldi Highlands, BC Male 12-13 yearsM 1:02:05.3+22:41.9+57.62%63.44%-21.91%-25.94%
25624Graeme TimmGaribaldi Highlands, BC Male 12-13 yearsM 1:05:37.6+26:14.2+66.61%60.02%-28.86%-33.11%
26622Layton PearsGaribaldi Highlands, BC Male 12-13 yearsM 1:05:56.8+26:33.4+67.42%59.73%-29.49%-33.76%
  • 250m - 8.5km - 3km - Female 12-13 years
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1630Mila WittenbergWhistler, BC Female 12-13 yearsF 41:45.9--100%15.98%10.15%
2628Jennifer LafreniereWhistler, BC Female 12-13 yearsF 46:25.6+4:39.7+11.16%89.96%6.60%0.12%
3629Mikayla LorimerGaribaldi Highlands, BC Female 12-13 yearsF 46:28.9+4:43.0+11.29%89.85%6.49%0.00%
4634Simsimtko WhitewingWest Vancouver, BC Female 12-13 yearsF 53:00.3+11:14.4+26.91%78.79%-6.63%-14.03%
5631Tara AbolfathiSquamish, BC Female 12-13 yearsF 1:00:51.7+19:05.8+45.72%68.62%-22.44%-30.94%
  • 250m - 8.5km - 3km - Male 12-13 years
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1617Hugh GrahamVancouver, BC Male 12-13 yearsM 39:23.4--100%23.27%20.64%
2609Jack CormackGaribaldi Highlands, BC Male 12-13 yearsM 42:53.6+3:30.2+8.89%91.83%16.44%13.58%
3621Jack MccollVancouver, BC Male 12-13 yearsM 44:01.7+4:38.3+11.78%89.47%14.23%11.30%
4610Stuart LoopSquamish, BC Male 12-13 yearsM 44:42.4+5:19.0+13.50%88.11%12.91%9.93%
5625Micky WillistonSquamosh, BC Male 12-13 yearsM 45:56.1+6:32.7+16.62%85.75%10.52%7.45%
6626Ben ZuckernickGaribaldi Highlands, BC Male 12-13 yearsM 46:35.7+7:12.3+18.29%84.54%9.23%6.12%
7620Adam Klimchuk-BrownGaribaldi Highlands, BC Male 12-13 yearsM 48:30.2+9:06.8+23.14%81.21%5.51%2.28%
8611Matteo PerronBrackendale, BC Male 12-13 yearsM 48:58.1+9:34.7+24.32%80.44%4.61%1.34%
9612Rafi AbolfathiSquamish, BC Male 12-13 yearsM 49:38.1+10:14.7+26.01%79.36%3.31%0.00%
10616Cameron FieldingGaribaldi Highlands, BC Male 12-13 yearsM 49:45.4+10:22.0+26.32%79.17%3.07%-0.25%
11623Trew PetersenVancouver, BC Male 12-13 yearsM 50:26.1+11:02.7+28.04%78.10%1.75%-1.61%
12613Ryan BlasakSquamish, BC Male 12-13 yearsM 54:15.4+14:52.0+37.74%72.60%-5.69%-9.31%
13615Nicholas BuchananGaribaldi Highlands, BC Male 12-13 yearsM 56:27.1+17:03.7+43.31%69.78%-9.97%-13.73%
14614Quinton BrazillerVancouver, BC Male 12-13 yearsM 57:27.6+18:04.2+45.87%68.55%-11.93%-15.77%
15618James GrayGaribaldi Highlands, BC Male 12-13 yearsM 1:02:05.3+22:41.9+57.62%63.44%-20.95%-25.09%
16624Graeme TimmGaribaldi Highlands, BC Male 12-13 yearsM 1:05:37.6+26:14.2+66.61%60.02%-27.84%-32.22%
17622Layton PearsGaribaldi Highlands, BC Male 12-13 yearsM 1:05:56.8+26:33.4+67.42%59.73%-28.47%-32.86%
  • 250m - 8.5km - 3km - Relay 12-13 years
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1649Rock StarsGaribaldi Highlands, BC Relay 12-13 yearsM 43:10.7--100%14.90%13.98%
2650The CheetahsBrackendale, BC Relay 12-13 yearsM 46:35.8+3:25.1+7.92%92.66%8.16%7.17%
3647Dancing DivasGaribaldi Highlands, BC Relay 12-13 yearsF 53:47.6+10:36.9+24.58%80.27%-6.02%-7.17%
4648Gummie BearsGaribaldi Highlands, BC Relay 12-13 yearsF 59:22.9+16:12.2+37.53%72.71%-17.04%-18.30%
  • 300m - 8.5km - 4km - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1701Luke ParrySquamish, BC Male 14-15 yearsM 48:26.0--100%11.09%12.53%
2706Melina StokesNorth Vancouver, BC Female 14-15 yearsF 54:27.7+6:01.7+12.45%88.93%0.03%1.65%
3705Callista RyanSquamish, BC Female 14-15 yearsF 54:55.4+6:29.4+13.40%88.18%-0.82%0.81%
4707Isobelle WillistonSquamish, BC Female 14-15 yearsF 55:49.5+7:23.5+15.26%86.76%-2.47%-0.81%
5704Jenna KubinSquamish, BC Female 14-15 yearsF 56:22.9+7:56.9+16.41%85.90%-3.50%-1.82%
6702Kirill RansomGaribaldi Highlands, BC Male 14-15 yearsM 56:50.3+8:24.3+17.35%85.21%-4.33%-2.64%
-703Autumn CrambSquamish, BC Female 14-15 yearsF DNF-----
  • 300m - 8.5km - 4km - Female 14-15 years
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1706Melina StokesNorth Vancouver, BC Female 14-15 yearsF 54:27.7--100%1.69%1.65%
2705Callista RyanSquamish, BC Female 14-15 yearsF 54:55.4+0:27.7+0.85%99.16%0.86%0.81%
3707Isobelle WillistonSquamish, BC Female 14-15 yearsF 55:49.5+1:21.8+2.50%97.56%-0.77%-0.81%
4704Jenna KubinSquamish, BC Female 14-15 yearsF 56:22.9+1:55.2+3.53%96.59%-1.78%-1.82%
-703Autumn CrambSquamish, BC Female 14-15 yearsF DNF-----
  • 300m - 8.5km - 4km - Male 14-15 years
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1701Luke ParrySquamish, BC Male 14-15 yearsM 48:26.0--100%7.98%7.98%
2702Kirill RansomGaribaldi Highlands, BC Male 14-15 yearsM 56:50.3+8:24.3+17.35%85.21%-7.98%-7.98%