20161124_OMCSummerSeriesRace

Thursday, November 24, 2016 18:33 (GMT+11) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Cycling - mtn cross-country
Location: Greenacre, Australia
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 43
Timed on: samsung SM-T530
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 2.4
Updated: Thursday, November 24, 2016 20:20 (GMT+11)
Organized by: Orange Mountain Bike Club
Race website: www.orangemountainbikeclub.com.au

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

 20161124_OMCSummerSeriesRace

  • Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
162Seth MulhallJunior under 13 31:12.13--100%40.02%48.68%
266Joseph HathawayJunior under 13 36:35.73+5:23.6+17.29%85.26%29.66%39.81%
376Sienna HathawayJunior under 13 42:19.43+11:07.3+35.64%73.72%18.65%30.39%
4122Micheal MacdonaldMale Open 1:00:48.23+29:36.1+94.87%51.32%-16.88%0.00%
525Jacob ColesMale Open 1:04:01.93+32:49.8+105.22%48.73%-23.08%-5.31%
67Leo PresslaberMale Open 1:04:22.73+33:10.6+106.33%48.47%-23.75%-5.88%
721Chris DaviesMale Open 1:04:49.83+33:37.7+107.78%48.13%-24.62%-6.62%
83Jay WicksJunior under 13 -1 lap2-----
9319Stuart GreenMale Open -1 lap2-----
1072Joel BroadfootMale Open -1 lap2-----
1170Derek WilliamsonMale Open -1 lap2-----
1227Jack RahillyMale Open -1 lap2-----
1363John MulhallMale Open -1 lap2-----
1489Scott BehrendorffMale Open -1 lap2-----
1513Jack ParrTeen 13 to 16 -1 lap2-----
1656Tim HathawayMale Open -1 lap2-----
1758Andrew LynchMale Open -1 lap2-----
1850Kate FarrellFemale Open -1 lap2-----
1922Sudeep DhitalMale Open -1 lap2-----
2033Matt BayadaMale Open -1 lap2-----
2173Glen WicksMale Open -1 lap2-----
2274James ColeMale Open -1 lap2-----
2311Susan BonarFemale Open -1 lap2-----
2487Graeme ScottMale Open -1 lap2-----
25136Peter SteeleMale Open -1 lap2-----
2691Patrick RourkeMale Open -1 lap2-----
27127Tara RobertsonTeen 13 to 16 -1 lap2-----
288Steve ColesMale Open -1 lap2-----
2916Kim BroadfootFemale Open -1 lap2-----
30153Leanne PalmerFemale Open -1 lap2-----
31105Sharna HunkinFemale Open -1 lap2-----
3265Aidan GoslingJunior under 13 -2 laps1-----
3323Ava WicksJunior under 13 -2 laps1-----
34112Tonya GrahamFemale Open -2 laps1-----
3510Caitlyn BroadfootTeen 13 to 16 -2 laps1-----
36154Myles PalmerTeen 13 to 16 -2 laps1-----
3778Lachlan CairnsTeen 13 to 16 -2 laps1-----
3883Declan MorrowJunior under 13 -2 laps1-----
3980Roy JonesMale Open -2 laps1-----
40101Angela AppsFemale Open -2 laps1-----
4126Clarissa LarkFemale Open -2 laps1-----
4261Sarah Reid WrightTeen 13 to 16 -2 laps1-----
-84Susan WrightFemale Open DNF0-----
  • Female Open
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
150Kate FarrellFemale Open 48:55.72--100%17.44%18.51%
211Susan BonarFemale Open 53:47.32+4:51.6+9.93%90.96%9.24%10.41%
316Kim BroadfootFemale Open 1:00:02.42+11:06.7+22.71%81.49%-1.30%0.00%
4153Leanne PalmerFemale Open 1:06:25.32+17:29.6+35.75%73.66%-12.07%-10.63%
5105Sharna HunkinFemale Open 1:07:09.42+18:13.7+37.26%72.86%-13.31%-11.85%
6112Tonya GrahamFemale Open -1 lap1-----
7101Angela AppsFemale Open -1 lap1-----
826Clarissa LarkFemale Open -1 lap1-----
-84Susan WrightFemale Open DNF0-----
  • Junior under 13
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
162Seth MulhallJunior under 13 31:12.13--100%15.00%14.74%
266Joseph HathawayJunior under 13 36:35.73+5:23.6+17.29%85.26%0.30%0.00%
376Sienna HathawayJunior under 13 42:19.43+11:07.3+35.64%73.72%-15.30%-15.65%
43Jay WicksJunior under 13 -1 lap2-----
565Aidan GoslingJunior under 13 -2 laps1-----
623Ava WicksJunior under 13 -2 laps1-----
783Declan MorrowJunior under 13 -2 laps1-----
  • Male Open
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
1122Micheal MacdonaldMale Open 1:00:48.23--100%4.26%5.30%
225Jacob ColesMale Open 1:04:01.93+3:13.7+5.31%94.96%-0.82%0.27%
37Leo PresslaberMale Open 1:04:22.73+3:34.5+5.88%94.45%-1.37%-0.27%
421Chris DaviesMale Open 1:04:49.83+4:01.6+6.62%93.79%-2.08%-0.97%
5319Stuart GreenMale Open -1 lap2-----
672Joel BroadfootMale Open -1 lap2-----
770Derek WilliamsonMale Open -1 lap2-----
827Jack RahillyMale Open -1 lap2-----
963John MulhallMale Open -1 lap2-----
1089Scott BehrendorffMale Open -1 lap2-----
1156Tim HathawayMale Open -1 lap2-----
1258Andrew LynchMale Open -1 lap2-----
1322Sudeep DhitalMale Open -1 lap2-----
1433Matt BayadaMale Open -1 lap2-----
1573Glen WicksMale Open -1 lap2-----
1674James ColeMale Open -1 lap2-----
1787Graeme ScottMale Open -1 lap2-----
18136Peter SteeleMale Open -1 lap2-----
1991Patrick RourkeMale Open -1 lap2-----
208Steve ColesMale Open -1 lap2-----
2180Roy JonesMale Open -2 laps1-----
  • Teen 13 to 16
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
113Jack ParrTeen 13 to 16 47:24.22--100%9.18%9.18%
2127Tara RobertsonTeen 13 to 16 56:59.02+9:34.8+20.21%83.19%-9.18%-9.18%
310Caitlyn BroadfootTeen 13 to 16 -1 lap1-----
4154Myles PalmerTeen 13 to 16 -1 lap1-----
578Lachlan CairnsTeen 13 to 16 -1 lap1-----
661Sarah Reid WrightTeen 13 to 16 -1 lap1-----