MFG CX - Woodland Park GP '16 - 1:15

Sunday, November 13, 2016 1:20 PM (GMT-8) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Cycling - cyclocross
Location: Seattle, WA, United States
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 160
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 2.4
Chip timing: RFID - LLRP
Updated: Saturday, November 19, 2016 1:03 PM (GMT-8)
Organized by: MFG Cyclocross
Race website: www.mfgcyclocross.com

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • Beginner Women
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Year of birth Finish time
11375Laurie George Beginner Women1972 33:38.43--100%5.22%3.69%
21394Ivy CheungEgencia Beginner Women1972 34:11.73+0:33.3+1.65%98.38%3.66%2.10%
31497Katrinna RothCrossroad Racing Beginner Women1986 34:23.23+0:44.8+2.22%97.83%3.12%1.56%
41399Amy Betz Beginner Women1976 34:26.83+0:48.4+2.40%97.66%2.95%1.38%
51053Rosie Fee Beginner Women1992 34:37.73+0:59.3+2.94%97.15%2.44%0.86%
61462Claire Siegel Beginner Women1992 34:44.63+1:06.2+3.28%96.82%2.11%0.53%
71493Angela Bohren Beginner Women1974 34:55.83+1:17.4+3.83%96.31%1.59%0.00%
81367Lisa GerardRaise The Bar Beginner Women1971 35:41.33+2:02.9+6.09%94.26%-0.55%-2.17%
91928Alexandra ForsythAlexandra Forsyth Beginner Women2016 35:45.33+2:06.9+6.29%94.08%-0.74%-2.36%
101378Munira Rahemtulla Beginner Women1975 36:33.83+2:55.4+8.69%92.00%-3.02%-4.68%
111051Dena Ecker Beginner Women1973 37:07.53+3:29.1+10.36%90.61%-4.60%-6.28%
121494Marte Menz Beginner Women1963 37:28.03+3:49.6+11.38%89.79%-5.56%-7.26%
131052Sarah HansenTacoma Bike Racing Beginner Women1979 37:50.63+4:12.2+12.50%88.89%-6.62%-8.34%
14694Kiersten George Beginner Women1982 -1 lap2-----
15969Kenlyn Terai Beginner Women1975 -1 lap2-----
161397Kelly ZuehlsdorffNemesis Beginner Women1982 -1 lap2-----
171495Susan Walker Beginner Women1969 -1 lap2-----
181496Kyla EdejerCrossroad Racing Beginner Women1993 -1 lap2-----
191355Melody Lupton Beginner Women1976 -1 lap2-----
20970Carly Hicks Beginner Women1990 -1 lap2-----
211055Karen Foxley Beginner Women1985 -1 lap2-----
22927Hilja Welsh Beginner Women1965 -2 laps1-----
-617Emily Childress Beginner Women1979 DNF0-----
-1353Allegra ClarksonSnoqualmie Ice Cream Racing Beginner Women1976 DNF0-----
-1374Marnie Davis Beginner Women1966 DNF0-----
-1389Metia NapierSnoqualmie Ice Cream Racing Beginner Women1997 DNF0-----
-1498Jennifer Byars Beginner Women1984 DNF0-----
  • Jr Boys 2001/2002
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Year of birth Finish time
1182Connor GizinskiCycle U Jr Boys 2001/20022002 25:45.43--100%14.21%12.11%
2376Walker BuskenRAD Racing Jr Boys 2001/20022002 25:48.53+0:03.1+0.20%99.80%14.03%11.93%
3400Tommy Shapiro Jr Boys 2001/20022002 25:52.63+0:07.2+0.47%99.54%13.81%11.70%
41905Zach Marien Jr Boys 2001/20022001 26:05.63+0:20.2+1.31%98.71%13.09%10.96%
5384Ethan ColsonRAD Racing NW Jr Boys 2001/20022001 26:19.73+0:34.3+2.22%97.83%12.30%10.16%
6204Jakob Buchanan Jr Boys 2001/20022002 27:39.13+1:53.7+7.36%93.15%7.89%5.64%
7373Jacob MillerCycle University Jr Boys 2001/20022002 28:19.93+2:34.5+10.00%90.91%5.63%3.32%
8391Mickie Wilkinson Jr Boys 2001/20022002 28:38.93+2:53.5+11.23%89.91%4.58%2.24%
9380Aidan CorderoCycle U Jr Boys 2001/20022002 29:18.33+3:32.9+13.78%87.89%2.39%0.00%
10372Luke MathisTete De La Course Jr Boys 2001/20022001 29:54.33+4:08.9+16.11%86.13%0.39%-2.05%
11184Colm ScottMayhem Racing Jr Boys 2001/20022002 30:38.63+4:53.2+18.97%84.05%-2.07%-4.57%
1261Winston HackettCycle U Jr Boys 2001/20022002 30:52.83+5:07.4+19.89%83.41%-2.86%-5.37%
13353Brian LucioMajor Taylor Jr Boys 2001/20021999 31:04.03+5:18.6+20.62%82.91%-3.48%-6.01%
14364Harpreet SinghMajor Taylor Jr Boys 2001/20022000 34:22.83+8:37.4+33.48%74.92%-14.52%-17.32%
15363Ibrah OmarMajor Taylor Jr Boys 2001/20022001 34:35.83+8:50.4+34.32%74.45%-15.24%-18.06%
16366Justin LaMajor Taylor Project Jr Boys 2001/20021999 36:39.33+10:53.9+42.31%70.27%-22.09%-25.08%
17365Jin WuMajor Taylor Project Jr Boys 2001/20021998 38:26.73+12:41.3+49.26%67.00%-28.06%-31.19%
18253Antonio Baskin Jr Boys 2001/20021999 -1 lap2-----
  • Jr Boys 2003/2004
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Year of birth Finish time
11886Cole A Gar-AouyRAD Racing NW Jr Boys 2003/20042003 27:07.83--100%15.98%12.73%
21877Matthew BasalduaMt. Si Jr Boys 2003/20042003 28:57.63+1:49.8+6.75%93.68%10.32%6.85%
31897Parker CasazzaCycle U Jr Boys 2003/20042004 29:26.33+2:18.5+8.51%92.16%8.84%5.31%
41890Jack HarrisCycleu Jr Boys 2003/20042004 29:50.13+2:42.3+9.97%90.93%7.61%4.03%
51882Alexander BennettCycle U Jr Boys 2003/20042003 30:28.33+3:20.5+12.32%89.03%5.64%1.98%
61880Alex EngEgencia Jr Boys 2003/20042003 31:42.33+4:34.5+16.86%85.57%1.82%-1.98%
71892Alec MorgensonCycle U Jr Boys 2003/20042004 32:02.93+4:55.1+18.13%84.65%0.75%-3.09%
81896Nate HallBlack Sheep Velo Jr Boys 2003/20042003 37:25.23+10:17.4+37.93%72.50%-15.88%-20.37%
91888Gabriel MathisPoulsbo Jr Boys 2003/20042003 37:44.33+10:36.5+39.10%71.89%-16.87%-21.39%
101917Connor LambDyna Racing Jr Boys 2003/20042004 38:10.33+11:02.5+40.70%71.07%-18.21%-22.78%
111895Nicolas Darringer Jr Boys 2003/20042004 -1 lap2-----
121920Henry Kaeser Jr Boys 2003/20042004 -1 lap2-----
131907Sam Richmond Jr Boys 2003/20042004 -1 lap2-----
141908Zachary Kunin Jr Boys 2003/20042004 -1 lap2-----
-1680Ruben SparksTeam Novara Jr Boys 2003/20042004 DNF0-----
-1875Maximilian KrauseCycle University Jr Boys 2003/20042004 DNF0-----
-1916Cooper Waters Jr Boys 2003/20042003 DNF0-----
  • Jr Boys 2005-2007
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Year of birth Finish time
1882Kai WallisRAD Racing NW Jr Boys 2005-20072005 29:27.33--100%13.26%13.20%
2634Sam WalkerMt Si MTB Jr Boys 2005-20072005 30:03.53+0:36.2+2.05%97.99%11.48%11.42%
3851Joe SprangerRAD Racing Jr Boys 2005-20072006 31:10.63+1:43.3+5.85%94.48%8.19%8.13%
4896Nathan SabolMcleod/Snohomish Bike Racing Jr Boys 2005-20072006 32:49.83+3:22.5+11.46%89.72%3.32%3.26%
5894Milo McIntoshHagens Berman Society Consulting Jr Boys 2005-20072006 33:21.33+3:54.0+13.24%88.31%1.77%1.71%
6856Johan LeuschkeBlack Sheep Velo Jr Boys 2005-20072006 33:47.13+4:19.8+14.70%87.18%0.50%0.44%
7898Reid HuHagens Berman Society Consulting Jr Boys 2005-20072006 33:56.13+4:28.8+15.21%86.80%0.06%0.00%
8857Finn WestoverRAD Racing Jr Boys 2005-20072006 35:24.33+5:57.0+20.20%83.19%-4.27%-4.33%
9854Aran ConnollyBlack Sheep Velo Jr Boys 2005-20072007 35:46.93+6:19.6+21.48%82.32%-5.38%-5.44%
10852David Stonich JrAlki Rubicon Jr Boys 2005-20072007 35:48.93+6:21.6+21.59%82.24%-5.47%-5.54%
11895Jack Barrett StringhamRAD Racing NW Jr Boys 2005-20072006 36:13.23+6:45.9+22.97%81.32%-6.67%-6.73%
12868True ErbeckAlki Rubicon Jr Boys 2005-20072006 36:21.83+6:54.5+23.45%81.00%-7.09%-7.16%
13875Jonathan DaviesTete De La Course Jr Boys 2005-20072006 37:14.93+7:47.6+26.46%79.08%-9.70%-9.76%
14873Tyler MorgensonCycle U Jr Boys 2005-20072007 -1 lap2-----
151945Noa DolejsiMe Myself And I Jr Boys 2005-20072006 -1 lap2-----
161701Tai StrachanSeattle Jr Boys 2005-20072005 -1 lap2-----
17790Luca LaverdeCycle U Jr Boys 2005-20072006 -1 lap2-----
18679Thomas McGartySeattle Jr Boys 2005-20072005 -1 lap2-----
19871Itai MalakoffCycle U Jr Boys 2005-20072005 -1 lap2-----
20678Alexander Aylen Jr Boys 2005-20072005 -1 lap2-----
21888Caden Ragsdale Jr Boys 2005-20072007 -1 lap2-----
221904Zach Hall Jr Boys 2005-20072003 -1 lap2-----
23897Theodore HumbertHagens Berman Jr Boys 2005-20072007 -1 lap2-----
24869Hayden BondCycle U Jr Boys 2005-20072007 -1 lap2-----
25863Alex DeweyBlack Sheep Velo Jr Boys 2005-20072006 -1 lap2-----
26859Oscar Smith20/20 Jr Boys 2005-20072007 -1 lap2-----
27891Donovan RamirezCrosshare Racing Jr Boys 2005-20072006 -1 lap2-----
28879Jackson MateraAlki Rubicon Jr Boys 2005-20072007 -1 lap2-----
29681Ethan RiderRubicon Jr Boys 2005-20072006 -1 lap2-----
301906Jacob Kunin Jr Boys 2005-20072006 -1 lap2-----
31899Tyler QuestadMotofish Jr Boys 2005-20072006 -1 lap2-----
321810Solan Honore-Jones Jr Boys 2005-20072006 -1 lap2-----
33627Quinlan Vorenkamp Jr Boys 2005-20072007 -1 lap2-----
342259Patrick DeweyBlack Sheep Velo Jr Boys 2005-20072008 -1 lap2-----
35628Reed Henley Jr Boys 2005-20072008 -1 lap2-----
36479Tommy HolmesR4C Jr Boys 2005-20072007 -1 lap2-----
37635Quinn GeorgeBicycle Centres Jr Boys 2005-20072007 -1 lap2-----
382264Keegan TornowTieton Jr Boys 2005-20072006 -2 laps1-----
39867Cameron NapierSnoqualmie Ice Cream Racing Jr Boys 2005-20072006 -2 laps1-----
40637Caden EarlsBicycle Centres Jr Boys 2005-20072007 -2 laps1-----
-477Calvin LindenmayerCycleu Jr Boys 2005-20072005 DNF0-----
-865Peter Blexrud Jr Boys 2005-20072006 DNF0-----
-877Parker AndersonRAD Racing NW Jr Boys 2005-20072005 DNF0-----
-878Ryder WaltmireLOS TOADIES Jr Boys 2005-20072006 DNF0-----
  • Jr Girls 2001/2002
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Year of birth Finish time
1362Ran Cin SungMayjor Taylor Project Jr Girls 2001/20022002 32:19.72--100%0.00%0.00%
-371Juliann Vander HaegenRAD Racing NW Jr Girls 2001/20022002 DNF0-----
  • Jr Girls 2003/2004
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Year of birth Finish time
11893Bronwynn Gar-AouyRAD Racing Jr Girls 2003/20042005 31:29.13--100%7.28%8.70%
21918Poppy KnorrBlack Sheep Velo Jr Girls 2003/20042004 32:17.53+0:48.4+2.56%97.50%4.91%6.36%
31919Annalise RosserRAD Racing NW Jr Girls 2003/20042003 34:29.23+3:00.1+9.53%91.30%-1.55%0.00%
41914Ella GillespieGillespie Eye Care Jr Girls 2003/20042004 35:28.53+3:59.4+12.67%88.75%-4.47%-2.87%
51902Stella Marien1 Jr Girls 2003/20042003 36:03.33+4:34.2+14.51%87.32%-6.17%-4.55%
61891Camdyn George Jr Girls 2003/20042004 -1 lap2-----
71879Kaia Vorenkamp Jr Girls 2003/20042004 -1 lap2-----
81889Devon Hodgins Jr Girls 2003/20042004 -1 lap2-----
91883Aviana De Keizer-MendozaGreen Bike Team Jr Girls 2003/20042004 -1 lap2-----
101885Megan LeckroneOld Town Jr Girls 2003/20042004 -1 lap2-----
  • Jr Girls 2005-2007
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Year of birth Finish time
1855Ryan ConnollyBlack Sheep Velo Jr Girls 2005-20072005 27:03.72--100%20.30%19.23%
259Beatrice Bagley Jr Girls 2005-20072005 28:42.52+1:38.8+6.08%94.26%15.45%14.32%
3890Monica BallasEpoch Medical Jr Girls 2005-20072005 31:58.02+4:54.3+18.13%84.66%5.85%4.60%
4853Betsy StonichAlki Rubicon Jr Girls 2005-20072005 33:29.22+6:25.5+23.74%80.81%1.37%0.06%
5626Juliette Bournay Jr Girls 2005-20072005 33:30.42+6:26.7+23.82%80.77%1.31%0.00%
6553Lucy Einstein Jr Girls 2005-20072004 33:42.02+6:38.3+24.53%80.30%0.75%-0.58%
7892Indigo Newby-HouseRAD Racing Jr Girls 2005-20072005 34:11.72+7:08.0+26.36%79.14%-0.71%-2.05%
8475Stella BresslerCrosshare Racing Jr Girls 2005-20072007 34:53.42+7:49.7+28.93%77.56%-2.76%-4.13%
9480Sophie JordanAlki Rubicon Jr Girls 2005-20072005 48:03.72+21:00.0+77.60%56.31%-41.55%-43.44%
-682Apollo Decker Jr Girls 2005-20072006 DNF0-----
-860Lauren MillerHagens Berman Society Consulting Jr Girls 2005-20072007 DNF0-----
  • Juniors - 2008/2009
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Year of birth Finish time
12300Tomas McIntoshHagens Berman Society Consulting Juniors - 2008/20092008 15:31.41--100%25.95%22.23%
22277Van MyersHODALA! Juniors - 2008/20092008 15:40.21+0:08.8+0.94%99.06%25.25%21.50%
32048Ethan Durdle Juniors - 2008/20092010 16:11.91+0:40.5+4.35%95.83%22.73%18.85%
42270Will StralkaBlack Sheep Velo Juniors - 2008/20092008 16:15.61+0:44.2+4.75%95.47%22.43%18.54%
52269Luca ErbeckAlki Rubicon Juniors - 2008/20092008 16:56.71+1:25.3+9.16%91.61%19.16%15.11%
62278Truman AtkinsHODALA! Juniors - 2008/20092008 17:20.71+1:49.3+11.74%89.50%17.26%13.11%
72299Keaghlan RobinsonRAD Racing NW Juniors - 2008/20092008 17:32.31+2:00.9+12.98%88.51%16.33%12.14%
82268Gus Stonich Juniors - 2008/20092009 17:46.71+2:15.3+14.53%87.32%15.19%10.94%
92284Jackson HsuCycle U Juniors - 2008/20092008 18:13.01+2:41.6+17.35%85.22%13.10%8.74%
102251Charles YoungAlki Rubicon Juniors - 2008/20092010 19:08.31+3:36.9+23.29%81.11%8.70%4.12%
111881Braedan TornowTieton Juniors - 2008/20092008 19:09.51+3:38.1+23.42%81.03%8.61%4.02%
122046Elsa Tomko Juniors - 2008/20092008 19:17.61+3:46.2+24.29%80.46%7.96%3.35%
132263Aiden RobertsEdward Roberts Juniors - 2008/20092008 19:52.21+4:20.8+28.00%78.12%5.21%0.46%
142297Fiona BallasEpoch Medical Juniors - 2008/20092008 19:55.71+4:24.3+28.38%77.90%4.93%0.17%
152276Sophie MateraAlki Rubicon Juniors - 2008/20092009 19:59.71+4:28.3+28.81%77.64%4.61%-0.17%
162282Dash GillespieGillespie Eye Care Juniors - 2008/20092008 20:41.91+5:10.5+33.34%75.00%1.26%-3.69%
172272Liam KimbleSuperfast Monkey Hat Juniors - 2008/20092008 20:52.21+5:20.8+34.44%74.38%0.44%-4.55%
18548Max KoehlerEgencia Juniors - 2008/20092010 21:02.11+5:30.7+35.51%73.80%-0.35%-5.38%
192040Brooks VernonTeam Wapiti Juniors - 2008/20092010 22:24.01+6:52.6+44.30%69.30%-6.86%-12.22%
202283Marco LaverdeCycle U Juniors - 2008/20092009 22:25.01+6:53.6+44.41%69.25%-6.94%-12.30%
212274Ze'ev LoetelMayhem Juniors - 2008/20092009 22:47.61+7:16.2+46.83%68.10%-8.74%-14.19%
222035Claire HeinenTaco Time Juniors - 2008/20092008 23:16.71+7:45.3+49.96%66.69%-11.05%-16.62%
232252Graeme ChildressAlki Rubicon Juniors - 2008/20092010 23:23.61+7:52.2+50.70%66.36%-11.60%-17.19%
242043Noah Stingham Juniors - 2008/20092011 23:52.61+8:21.2+53.81%65.01%-13.90%-19.61%
252039Beckett VernonTeam Wapiti Juniors - 2008/20092008 24:34.21+9:02.8+58.28%63.18%-17.21%-23.09%
262265Hudson QuestadMotofish Juniors - 2008/20092010 25:06.01+9:34.6+61.69%61.85%-19.74%-25.74%
272294Ruben StambaughAlki-Rubicon Juniors - 2008/20092011 26:43.41+11:12.0+72.15%58.09%-27.48%-33.87%
282050Sabah Hawasli Juniors - 2008/20092008 40:55.81+25:24.4+163.67%37.93%-95.26%-105.04%
-2038Ayla Decker Juniors - 2008/20092008 DNF0-----
-2275William PryorTeam Wapiti Juniors - 2008/20092009 DNF0-----
-2287Julie Graham Juniors - 2008/20092008 DNF0-----