5. Kronberger Bike+Run (7,0km)

Monday, October 3, 2016 11:13 (GMT+2) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Duathlon - bike and run
Location: Kronberg im Taunus, Germany
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 37
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 2.3
Updated: Tuesday, October 4, 2016 21:03 (GMT+2)
Organized by: Kronberger Bike+Run
Race website: www.mtv-kronberg.de/triathlon/bikeandrun

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1220Moritz Spitz / Felix SpitzSpitzBrothers 18+/12-17M 27:18.7--100%23.90%22.86%
2237Florian Krause / David SaucedaHackedicht statt Unterschicht wie der Wi 18+M 27:30.6+0:11.9+0.73%99.28%23.35%22.30%
3235Hendrik Martin / Uwe MartinBritania-Dolomiti2016 18+M 28:26.5+1:07.8+4.14%96.03%20.75%19.67%
4216Fabian Klug / Leon KlugWeilbach Runners 18+/12-17M 28:44.8+1:26.1+5.25%95.01%19.90%18.81%
5223Ralf Murken / Bernd BurowSchlauchflicker 18+M 30:30.6+3:11.9+11.71%89.52%14.99%13.83%
6226Tom Borst / Armin BorstDie Medi-Flitzer 18+/12-17M 31:15.0+3:56.3+14.42%87.40%12.93%11.74%
7215Olaf Tölke / Colin TölkeCavaliers 18+/12-17M 31:39.6+4:20.9+15.92%86.27%11.78%10.58%
8236Linus Krüger / Philip Heinze1er Platz 12-17M 31:41.0+4:22.3+16.01%86.20%11.72%10.51%
9206Jürgen Ebert / Daniel EbertTeam E 18+/12-17M 31:49.2+4:30.5+16.51%85.83%11.34%10.13%
10243Armen Simon / Maxim SimonPro 18+/12-17M 32:08.7+4:50.0+17.70%84.96%10.43%9.21%
11238Louis Boss / Christoph GrünewaldMission possible 12-17M 32:09.4+4:50.7+17.74%84.93%10.40%9.17%
12233Ralph Neumann / Jonas NeumannGreen Smoothiepower 18+/12-17M 33:01.0+5:42.3+20.89%82.72%8.00%6.75%
13231Marla Barth / Thilo BarthDie verflixte 7 18+F/M 33:32.8+6:14.1+22.83%81.41%6.53%5.25%
14242Paul Hein / Susanne DürrHübenbusch 18+F/M 34:07.4+6:48.7+24.94%80.04%4.92%3.62%
15208Marc Gerlach / Michael HübingerFriesenheim-Obertiefenbach 18+M 34:20.9+7:02.2+25.76%79.51%4.29%2.98%
16217Christian Koeppe / Sebastian KoeppeKoeppe Truppe 1 18+/12-17M 34:33.3+7:14.6+26.52%79.04%3.72%2.40%
16227Ines Borst / Ismene DohmsDie Maxi-Flitzer 18+/12-17F 34:33.3+7:14.6+26.52%79.04%3.72%2.40%
18201Norman Scharf / Hannah Scharfdie Scharfis geben Gas - Teil2 18+/12-17F/M 35:16.6+7:57.9+29.16%77.42%1.71%0.36%
19234Alex Caswell / Thomas MeyerTaunuskrücken 18+M 35:32.0+8:13.3+30.10%76.86%0.99%-0.36%
20202Sebastian Wulff / Maximilian WulffSebMax 18+/12-17M 35:38.3+8:19.6+30.49%76.64%0.70%-0.66%
21218Steffen Herber / Jona KlugRhön-Taunus-Gipfelstürmer 18+/12-17F/M 36:03.4+8:44.7+32.02%75.75%-0.47%-1.84%
22225Matthias Hecker / David HeckerWetterau Express 18+M 36:05.5+8:46.8+32.15%75.67%-0.57%-1.94%
23239Alexander Krebs / Philip KrebsAbbelwoi-Express 12-17M 36:36.2+9:17.5+34.02%74.62%-1.99%-3.38%
24222Jochen Henkel / Maren HenkelDie Wellenbrecher 12-17F/M 36:45.3+9:26.6+34.58%74.31%-2.41%-3.81%
25240Kacper Ziegert / Alwin SchlahtSpeedrunners 12-17M 36:58.1+9:39.4+35.36%73.88%-3.01%-4.42%
26224Marcus Deem / Julius DeemThe Deem Team 18+/12-17M 37:29.4+10:10.7+37.27%72.85%-4.46%-5.89%
27209Serge Kerremans / Michael GädeThe Arriba Bros 18+M 38:34.6+11:15.9+41.25%70.80%-7.49%-8.96%
28245Olivera Tölke / Flavia TölkeDancing Queens 18+/12-17F 39:04.1+11:45.4+43.05%69.91%-8.86%-10.35%
29241Maya Strothmann / Heike NeustadtDie flotten Bienen 12-17F 40:49.0+13:30.3+49.45%66.91%-13.73%-15.29%
30203Hans-Peter Daniel / Petra SchneiderTrailschnecken 18+F/M 41:23.7+14:05.0+51.57%65.98%-15.34%-16.92%
31232Sandra Josephowitz / Lukas JosephowitzBeauty and the Beast 18+/12-17F/M 42:03.6+14:44.9+54.00%64.94%-17.20%-18.80%
32228Viola Aierstock / Nele WelterHase & Igel 2.0 12-17F 44:19.7+17:01.0+62.31%61.61%-23.52%-25.20%
33211Vignir Sigurdsson / Julian VignissonVikings 18+/12-17M 44:22.0+17:03.3+62.45%61.56%-23.62%-25.31%
34244Anja Weber / Daniel WeberTurtlerun 18+/12-17F/M 44:58.7+17:40.0+64.69%60.72%-25.33%-27.04%
35221Silke Steffes / Lasse SteffesDas Geschenk 18+/12-17F/M 45:39.5+18:20.8+67.18%59.82%-27.22%-28.96%
36219Uwe Schliedermann / Laura LoreyStiftung Wadentest - Bis einer weint 18+F/M 46:57.0+19:38.3+71.90%58.17%-30.82%-32.61%
-210Ulrike Litterscheid / Dieter FeserAdvanced Beginners 18+F/M DNF-----
  • 12-17
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1236Linus Krüger / Philip Heinze1er Platz 12-17M 31:41.0--100%14.47%13.80%
2238Louis Boss / Christoph GrünewaldMission possible 12-17M 32:09.4+0:28.4+1.49%98.53%13.19%12.51%
3239Alexander Krebs / Philip KrebsAbbelwoi-Express 12-17M 36:36.2+4:55.2+15.53%86.56%1.19%0.41%
4222Jochen Henkel / Maren HenkelDie Wellenbrecher 12-17F/M 36:45.3+5:04.3+16.01%86.20%0.78%0.00%
5240Kacper Ziegert / Alwin SchlahtSpeedrunners 12-17M 36:58.1+5:17.1+16.68%85.70%0.21%-0.58%
6241Maya Strothmann / Heike NeustadtDie flotten Bienen 12-17F 40:49.0+9:08.0+28.83%77.62%-10.18%-11.05%
7228Viola Aierstock / Nele WelterHase & Igel 2.0 12-17F 44:19.7+12:38.7+39.91%71.47%-19.66%-20.60%
  • 18+
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1237Florian Krause / David SaucedaHackedicht statt Unterschicht wie der Wi 18+M 27:30.6--100%21.81%19.91%
2235Hendrik Martin / Uwe MartinBritania-Dolomiti2016 18+M 28:26.5+0:55.9+3.39%96.72%19.16%17.20%
3223Ralf Murken / Bernd BurowSchlauchflicker 18+M 30:30.6+3:00.0+10.91%90.17%13.29%11.17%
4231Marla Barth / Thilo BarthDie verflixte 7 18+F/M 33:32.8+6:02.2+21.94%82.01%4.65%2.33%
5242Paul Hein / Susanne DürrHübenbusch 18+F/M 34:07.4+6:36.8+24.04%80.62%3.02%0.66%
6208Marc Gerlach / Michael HübingerFriesenheim-Obertiefenbach 18+M 34:20.9+6:50.3+24.86%80.09%2.38%0.00%
7234Alex Caswell / Thomas MeyerTaunuskrücken 18+M 35:32.0+8:01.4+29.17%77.42%-0.99%-3.45%
8225Matthias Hecker / David HeckerWetterau Express 18+M 36:05.5+8:34.9+31.19%76.22%-2.58%-5.08%
9209Serge Kerremans / Michael GädeThe Arriba Bros 18+M 38:34.6+11:04.0+40.23%71.31%-9.64%-12.31%
10203Hans-Peter Daniel / Petra SchneiderTrailschnecken 18+F/M 41:23.7+13:53.1+50.47%66.46%-17.65%-20.52%
11219Uwe Schliedermann / Laura LoreyStiftung Wadentest - Bis einer weint 18+F/M 46:57.0+19:26.4+70.67%58.59%-33.44%-36.69%
-210Ulrike Litterscheid / Dieter FeserAdvanced Beginners 18+F/M DNF-----
  • 18+/12-17
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1220Moritz Spitz / Felix SpitzSpitzBrothers 18+/12-17M 27:18.7--100%23.86%21.78%
2216Fabian Klug / Leon KlugWeilbach Runners 18+/12-17M 28:44.8+1:26.1+5.25%95.01%19.86%17.67%
3226Tom Borst / Armin BorstDie Medi-Flitzer 18+/12-17M 31:15.0+3:56.3+14.42%87.40%12.88%10.50%
4215Olaf Tölke / Colin TölkeCavaliers 18+/12-17M 31:39.6+4:20.9+15.92%86.27%11.74%9.32%
5206Jürgen Ebert / Daniel EbertTeam E 18+/12-17M 31:49.2+4:30.5+16.51%85.83%11.29%8.87%
6243Armen Simon / Maxim SimonPro 18+/12-17M 32:08.7+4:50.0+17.70%84.96%10.38%7.94%
7233Ralph Neumann / Jonas NeumannGreen Smoothiepower 18+/12-17M 33:01.0+5:42.3+20.89%82.72%7.95%5.44%
8217Christian Koeppe / Sebastian KoeppeKoeppe Truppe 1 18+/12-17M 34:33.3+7:14.6+26.52%79.04%3.67%1.03%
8227Ines Borst / Ismene DohmsDie Maxi-Flitzer 18+/12-17F 34:33.3+7:14.6+26.52%79.04%3.67%1.03%
10201Norman Scharf / Hannah Scharfdie Scharfis geben Gas - Teil2 18+/12-17F/M 35:16.6+7:57.9+29.16%77.42%1.65%-1.03%
11202Sebastian Wulff / Maximilian WulffSebMax 18+/12-17M 35:38.3+8:19.6+30.49%76.64%0.64%-2.07%
12218Steffen Herber / Jona KlugRhön-Taunus-Gipfelstürmer 18+/12-17F/M 36:03.4+8:44.7+32.02%75.75%-0.52%-3.27%
13224Marcus Deem / Julius DeemThe Deem Team 18+/12-17M 37:29.4+10:10.7+37.27%72.85%-4.52%-7.37%
14245Olivera Tölke / Flavia TölkeDancing Queens 18+/12-17F 39:04.1+11:45.4+43.05%69.91%-8.92%-11.89%
15232Sandra Josephowitz / Lukas JosephowitzBeauty and the Beast 18+/12-17F/M 42:03.6+14:44.9+54.00%64.94%-17.26%-20.46%
16211Vignir Sigurdsson / Julian VignissonVikings 18+/12-17M 44:22.0+17:03.3+62.45%61.56%-23.69%-27.07%
17244Anja Weber / Daniel WeberTurtlerun 18+/12-17F/M 44:58.7+17:40.0+64.69%60.72%-25.39%-28.82%
18221Silke Steffes / Lasse SteffesDas Geschenk 18+/12-17F/M 45:39.5+18:20.8+67.18%59.82%-27.29%-30.77%