College Classic 2 Mile Race1 (TOR)

Saturday, September 17, 2016 07:00 (GMT-4) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Running - road
Location: Paraquita Bay, Virgin Islands (British)
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 182
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 2.3
Updated: Friday, September 23, 2016 16:13 (GMT-4)
Organized by: H. Lavity Stoutt Community College/Highland Spring
Race website: www.hlscc.edu.vg

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1669Reuben Stoby 2 Mile MaleM 11:24.2--100%45.89%46.57%
2671Julius Farley 2 Mile MaleM 12:17.6+0:53.4+7.80%92.76%41.66%42.40%
3668Guy Williamson 2 Mile MaleM 12:32.6+1:08.4+10.00%90.91%40.48%41.23%
4270Michael Killourhy (RT)Rotary Tortola Service ClubM 12:45.7+1:21.5+11.91%89.36%39.44%40.20%
5633Samuel Romney 2 Mile MaleM 13:11.5+1:47.3+15.68%86.44%37.40%38.19%
6603Khiry Creque 2 Mile MaleM 13:25.8+2:01.6+17.77%84.91%36.27%37.07%
7617Zebalon Mclean 2 Mile MaleM 13:29.6+2:05.4+18.33%84.51%35.97%36.77%
8619Dandre Mitcham 2 Mile Male17M 13:37.6+2:13.4+19.50%83.68%35.34%36.15%
9355Kem Lake (PG PTA)Pelican Gate PTA Community PartnersM 14:18.6+2:54.4+25.49%79.69%32.10%32.95%
10326Al Broderick (Cedar PTA)Cedar PTA Team 1 Community PartnersM 14:29.2+3:05.0+27.04%78.72%31.26%32.12%
11680Reu Rhymer 2 Mile MaleM 14:36.7+3:12.5+28.14%78.04%30.66%31.53%
12604Adriano Gumbs 2 Mile MaleM 14:37.4+3:13.2+28.24%77.98%30.61%31.48%
13679Claudius Rhymer 2 Mile MaleM 14:55.3+3:31.1+30.85%76.42%29.19%30.08%
14639Rosmond Johnson 2 Mile FemaleF 15:05.4+3:41.2+32.33%75.57%28.39%29.29%
15659Luka Chalwell 2 Mile MaleM 15:10.8+3:46.6+33.12%75.12%27.97%28.87%
16667Ikyjah Williams 2 Mile MaleM 15:19.0+3:54.8+34.32%74.45%27.32%28.23%
17330Juliane Potgieter (Montessori PTA)Montessori PTA Community PartnersF 15:21.0+3:56.8+34.61%74.29%27.16%28.07%
18216Kedrick Matthew (DIG)Digicel Community PartnersM 15:31.2+4:07.0+36.10%73.48%26.35%27.28%
19263Saungie Liburd (RC)Rotaract Service ClubF 15:38.8+4:14.6+37.21%72.88%25.75%26.68%
20225Wanyae BelleSprint Tech 2 Mile MaleM 15:57.8+4:33.6+39.99%71.43%24.25%25.20%
21643Paul Daloisio 2 Mile MaleM 16:05.9+4:41.7+41.17%70.84%23.61%24.57%
22649Jaden Augustine 2 Mile MaleM 16:07.5+4:43.3+41.41%70.72%23.48%24.44%
23670Gillian Plaxton 2 Mile FemaleF 16:08.5+4:44.3+41.55%70.65%23.40%24.37%
24325Jessica Broderick (Cedar PTA)Cedar PTA Team 1 Community PartnersF 16:12.6+4:48.4+42.15%70.35%23.08%24.05%
25219Kevin Carragher (DIG)Digicel Community PartnersM 16:15.5+4:51.3+42.58%70.14%22.85%23.82%
26609Kendi Vanterpool 2 Mile MaleM 16:25.3+5:01.1+44.01%69.44%22.07%23.05%
27265Stacy-Ann Wynter (RT)Rotary Tortola Service ClubF 16:31.7+5:07.5+44.94%68.99%21.57%22.55%
28608Khoy Vanterpool 2 Mile MaleM 16:41.2+5:17.0+46.33%68.34%20.82%21.81%
29296Liam Blok (CS)Cedar Secondary SecondaryM 16:42.3+5:18.1+46.49%68.26%20.73%21.73%
30652Chad Willock 2 Mile MaleM 16:46.3+5:22.1+47.08%67.99%20.41%21.41%
31359Devon Letteen (RS)Rotary Sunrise Service ClubM 16:51.5+5:27.3+47.84%67.64%20.00%21.01%
32229Akeed Fahie (JSPTA)Joyce Samuel PTA Community PartnersM 16:56.7+5:32.5+48.60%67.30%19.59%20.60%
33650Aaron Harry 2 Mile MaleM 16:58.1+5:33.9+48.80%67.20%19.48%20.49%
34644Simon Crook 2 Mile MaleM 17:01.3+5:37.1+49.27%66.99%19.23%20.24%
35281Anna Kinkead (Cedar PTA)Cedar PTA Team 1 Community PartnersF 17:09.2+5:45.0+50.42%66.48%18.60%19.63%
36662Tyrique Bradshaw 2 Mile MaleM 17:10.6+5:46.4+50.63%66.39%18.49%19.52%
37637Alric Smith 2 Mile MaleM 17:12.8+5:48.6+50.95%66.25%18.32%19.34%
38636Malik Romney 2 Mile MaleM 17:18.5+5:54.3+51.78%65.88%17.87%18.90%
39255Shevon Williams (RC)Rotaract Service ClubF 17:21.2+5:57.0+52.18%65.71%17.65%18.69%
40677Philomena Robertson 2 Mile FemaleF 17:24.5+6:00.3+52.66%65.51%17.39%18.43%
41625Laura Dore 2 Mile FemaleF 17:26.4+6:02.2+52.94%65.39%17.24%18.28%
42282Rhiannon Jones (Cedar PTA)Cedar PTA Team 1 Community PartnersF 17:30.8+6:06.6+53.58%65.11%16.89%17.94%
43210Jahshani Farrington (FLPS)Francis Lettsome Primary PrimaryM 17:40.4+6:16.2+54.98%64.52%16.14%17.19%
44675Jerry Thomas 2 Mile MaleM 17:40.6+6:16.4+55.01%64.51%16.12%17.17%
45214Jahnare Farrington (FLPS)Francis Lettsome Primary PrimaryM 17:45.1+6:20.9+55.67%64.24%15.76%16.82%
46605Hezrol Simmons 2 Mile MaleM 17:55.9+6:31.7+57.25%63.59%14.91%15.98%
47220Kurt Salapare (BVISWIM)BVI Swim Team Community PartnersM 18:00.7+6:36.5+57.95%63.31%14.53%15.60%
48660Earle Henry 2 Mile MaleM 18:03.6+6:39.4+58.37%63.14%14.30%15.38%
49269Henry Creque (RT)Rotary Tortola Service ClubM 18:07.2+6:43.0+58.90%62.93%14.02%15.10%
50238Warren Wintz (RT)Rotary Tortola Service ClubM 18:08.8+6:44.6+59.13%62.84%13.89%14.97%
51217Rachael Mayo-Smith (DIG)Digicel Community PartnersM 18:21.1+6:56.9+60.93%62.14%12.92%14.01%
52654Sarah Duncan 2 Mile FemaleF 18:25.9+7:01.7+61.63%61.87%12.54%13.64%
53345Sarah Carroll (Cedar PTA)Cedar PTA Team 2 Community PartnersF 18:28.1+7:03.9+61.96%61.75%12.36%13.46%
54638Jahtivya Williams 2 Mile FemaleF 18:30.3+7:06.1+62.28%61.62%12.19%13.29%
55642Valiston Guishard 2 Mile MaleM 18:33.4+7:09.2+62.73%61.45%11.94%13.05%
56297Sean Wong (CS)Cedar Secondary SecondaryM 18:34.1+7:09.9+62.83%61.41%11.89%12.99%
57288M'khori Crabbe (JSPS)Joyce Samuel Primary Team 1 PrimaryM 18:38.3+7:14.1+63.45%61.18%11.56%12.67%
58328Tola Broderick (CS)Cedar Secondary SecondaryF 18:41.2+7:17.0+63.87%61.02%11.33%12.44%
59327Zolita Bamford (Cedar)Cedar Primary PrimaryF 18:41.7+7:17.5+63.94%61.00%11.29%12.40%
60329Angel Beato (JSPS)Joyce Samuel Primary Team 2 PrimaryM 18:48.8+7:24.6+64.98%60.61%10.73%11.85%
61259Jude Noel (RC)Rotaract Service ClubM 18:49.4+7:25.2+65.07%60.58%10.68%11.80%
62632Richard Francis 2 Mile MaleM 18:50.1+7:25.9+65.17%60.54%10.62%11.75%
63331Chris Potgieter (Montessori PTA)Montessori PTA Community PartnersM 19:05.1+7:40.9+67.36%59.75%9.44%10.57%
64651D'Khoy Sasana 2 Mile MaleM 19:09.7+7:45.5+68.04%59.51%9.07%10.21%
65276Ryan Geluk (RR)Rotary Road Town Service ClubM 19:10.9+7:46.7+68.21%59.45%8.98%10.12%
66626Elvette Dore Sr. 2 Mile MaleM 19:14.1+7:49.9+68.68%59.28%8.72%9.87%
67337Garfield Neita (Montessori PTA)Montessori PTA Community PartnersM 19:20.5+7:56.3+69.61%58.96%8.22%9.37%
68623Roger Martin 2 Mile MaleM 19:23.5+7:59.3+70.05%58.81%7.98%9.14%
69618Howard Moore 2 Mile MaleM 19:33.5+8:09.3+71.51%58.30%7.19%8.36%
70286Arianna Angus (BVISWIM)BVI Swim Team Community PartnersF 19:45.9+8:21.7+73.33%57.69%6.21%7.39%
71347Natasha Chalwell (PG PTA)Pelican Gate PTA Community PartnersF 19:46.6+8:22.4+73.43%57.66%6.15%7.33%
72628Rashawn Smith 2 Mile MaleM 19:46.9+8:22.7+73.47%57.65%6.13%7.31%
73607Matthew Cockburn (JS PTA)Joyce Samuel PTA Community PartnersM 19:52.6+8:28.4+74.31%57.37%5.68%6.86%
74656Roslyn Gilbert 2 Mile FemaleF 19:52.8+8:28.6+74.33%57.36%5.66%6.85%
75356Adenike Flax (RS)Rotary Sunrise Service ClubF 19:53.9+8:29.7+74.50%57.31%5.58%6.76%
76666Noah Cottreau 2 Mile MaleM 20:01.6+8:37.4+75.62%56.94%4.97%6.16%
77645Vallesha Guishard 2 Mile FemaleF 20:07.6+8:43.4+76.50%56.66%4.49%5.69%
78629Clair Burke 2 Mile FemaleF 20:07.9+8:43.7+76.54%56.64%4.47%5.67%
79343Marvin Flax (RS)Rotary Sunrise Service ClubM 20:16.7+8:52.5+77.83%56.23%3.77%4.98%
80344Steve Augustine (PG PTA)Pelican Gate PTA Community PartnersM 20:22.9+8:58.7+78.73%55.95%3.28%4.50%
81661Kwele Williams 2 Mile MaleM 20:30.7+9:06.5+79.87%55.59%2.67%3.89%
82665Owen Graham 2 Mile MaleM 20:35.8+9:11.6+80.62%55.36%2.26%3.49%
83283Chris Graham (Cedar PTA)Cedar PTA Team 1 Community PartnersM 20:36.3+9:12.1+80.69%55.34%2.22%3.45%
84293Martin Cherry (HLSCC)HLSCC Community PartnersM 20:41.2+9:17.0+81.41%55.12%1.84%3.07%
85239Keon Sampson (BVISWIM)BVI Swim Team Community PartnersM 20:46.4+9:22.2+82.17%54.89%1.42%2.66%
86253Allison Gumbs (RC)Rotaract Service ClubF 20:49.9+9:25.7+82.68%54.74%1.15%2.39%
87674Tamika George 2 Mile FemaleF 20:58.4+9:34.2+83.92%54.37%0.48%1.73%
88673Akeela McMaster 2 Mile FemaleF 20:59.5+9:35.3+84.08%54.32%0.39%1.64%
89348Elizabeth Buratti (Montessori PTA)Montessori PTA Community PartnersF 21:05.1+9:40.9+84.90%54.08%-0.05%1.20%
90611Travis Forbes 2 Mile MaleM 21:20.5+9:56.3+87.15%53.43%-1.27%0.00%
91602Debbie Dagou 2 Mile FemaleF 21:23.7+9:59.5+87.62%53.30%-1.53%-0.25%
92284Gethin Jones (Cedar)Cedar Primary PrimaryM 21:40.9+10:16.7+90.13%52.59%-2.89%-1.59%
93635Shirley Liburd 2 Mile FemaleF 21:52.9+10:28.7+91.89%52.11%-3.83%-2.53%
94663Harvey Anthony Jr. 2 Mile MaleM 21:53.6+10:29.4+91.99%52.09%-3.89%-2.58%
95252Selwyn Dawson (RC)Rotaract Service ClubM 21:57.8+10:33.6+92.60%51.92%-4.22%-2.91%
96346Amy Quayle (Cedar PTA)Cedar PTA Team 2 Community PartnersF 22:11.2+10:47.0+94.56%51.40%-5.28%-3.96%
97342Jevaughn Rhymer (RC)Rotaract Service ClubM 22:11.5+10:47.3+94.61%51.39%-5.31%-3.98%
98647Olanzo Boynes 2 Mile MaleM 22:22.4+10:58.2+96.20%50.97%-6.17%-4.83%
99622Rosa Alderto 2 Mile FemaleF 22:33.6+11:09.4+97.84%50.55%-7.05%-5.71%
100222Zaldy Salapare (BVISWIM)BVI Swim Team Community PartnersM 22:41.1+11:16.9+98.93%50.27%-7.65%-6.29%
101653Jahmarlay Frett 2 Mile MaleM 22:44.4+11:20.2+99.42%50.15%-7.91%-6.55%
102681Claire Santillan 2 Mile FemaleF 22:45.1+11:20.9+99.52%50.12%-7.96%-6.61%
103646Jordan Dawson 2 Mile MaleM 22:45.7+11:21.5+99.61%50.10%-8.01%-6.65%
104610Kalan Forbes 2 Mile MaleM 22:46.3+11:22.1+99.69%50.08%-8.06%-6.70%
105624Nereida Skelton-Stoutt 2 Mile FemaleF 22:46.9+11:22.7+99.78%50.05%-8.11%-6.75%
106641Lenette Lewis 2 Mile FemaleF 22:47.5+11:23.3+99.87%50.03%-8.15%-6.79%
107640Darryl Flanders 2 Mile MaleM 22:48.2+11:24.0+99.97%50.01%-8.21%-6.85%
108601Lynelle Gumbs 2 Mile FemaleF 22:48.7+11:24.5+100.04%49.99%-8.25%-6.89%
109648Michelle Dennis 2 Mile FemaleF 22:49.1+11:24.9+100.10%49.97%-8.28%-6.92%
110672Josephine Osborne 2 Mile FemaleF 22:49.5+11:25.3+100.16%49.96%-8.31%-6.95%
111201Kavon Wheatley (FLPS)Francis Lettsome Primary PrimaryM 22:49.8+11:25.6+100.20%49.95%-8.33%-6.97%
112621Mauricia Potter 2 Mile FemaleF 22:50.1+11:25.9+100.25%49.94%-8.36%-7.00%
113612Abriel Magloire 2 Mile FemaleM 22:50.4+11:26.2+100.29%49.93%-8.38%-7.02%
114287Thomas Kyne (CS)Cedar Secondary SecondaryM 22:50.6+11:26.4+100.32%49.92%-8.40%-7.04%
115664Sophie Dabbs 2 Mile FemaleF 22:50.9+11:26.7+100.37%49.91%-8.42%-7.06%
116335Kjornni Daniel (JSPS)Joyce Samuel Primary Team 2 PrimaryM 22:51.2+11:27.0+100.41%49.90%-8.45%-7.08%
117292Makeda Gumbs (JSPS)Joyce Samuel Primary Team 1 PrimaryF 22:51.5+11:27.3+100.45%49.89%-8.47%-7.11%
118291Anjeni Benjamin (JSPS)Joyce Samuel Primary Team 1 PrimaryM 22:51.7+11:27.5+100.48%49.88%-8.48%-7.12%
119301Kianjah Roberts (JSPS)Joyce Samuel Primary Team 1 PrimaryF 22:51.9+11:27.7+100.51%49.87%-8.50%-7.14%
119682Khiayah Doward 2 Mile FemaleF 22:51.9+11:27.7+100.51%49.87%-8.50%-7.14%
121227Finn Brabant (Cedar PTA)Cedar PTA Team 1 Community PartnersM 22:52.1+11:27.9+100.54%49.87%-8.52%-7.15%
122211Jesse Cockburn (JSPS)Joyce Samuel Primary Team 1 PrimaryM 22:52.3+11:28.1+100.57%49.86%-8.53%-7.17%
123657Judy Doyle-Thomas 2 Mile FemaleF 22:52.5+11:28.3+100.60%49.85%-8.55%-7.18%
124226Annelies Brabant (Cedar PTA)Cedar PTA Team 1 Community PartnersF 22:52.7+11:28.5+100.63%49.84%-8.56%-7.20%
125260Ken Morgan (RT)Rotary Tortola Service ClubM 22:52.9+11:28.7+100.66%49.84%-8.58%-7.22%
126223Jolly- Lou Schwartz (RT)Rotary Tortola Service ClubF 22:53.1+11:28.9+100.69%49.83%-8.60%-7.23%
127683Abigail Frank 2 Mile FemaleF 22:53.3+11:29.1+100.72%49.82%-8.61%-7.25%
128290D'Nay Fahie (JSPS)Joyce Samuel Primary Team 1 PrimaryF 22:53.5+11:29.3+100.75%49.81%-8.63%-7.26%
129353Tyler Franks (PG))Pelican Gate Primary PrimaryM 22:53.6+11:29.4+100.76%49.81%-8.64%-7.27%
130613Ericca Frederick 2 Mile MaleF 22:53.8+11:29.6+100.79%49.80%-8.65%-7.29%
131299Za-riana Grant (CS)Cedar Secondary SecondaryF 22:54.0+11:29.8+100.82%49.80%-8.67%-7.30%
132280Delma Maduro (RT)Rotary Tortola Service ClubF 22:54.2+11:30.0+100.85%49.79%-8.68%-7.32%
133277Audley Maduro (RT)Rotary Tortola Service ClubM 22:54.4+11:30.2+100.88%49.78%-8.70%-7.33%
134361Michelle Vergel (PG PTA)Pelican Gate PTA Community PartnersF/M 22:54.5+11:30.3+100.89%49.78%-8.71%-7.34%
135658Valarie Guishard 2 Mile MaleF 24:54.7+13:30.5+118.46%45.78%-18.21%-16.73%
136266Khoyisha Stoutt (RC)Rotaract Service ClubF 24:54.9+13:30.7+118.49%45.77%-18.23%-16.74%
137224Swain Henry (DIG)Digicel Community PartnersM 24:55.2+13:31.0+118.53%45.76%-18.25%-16.77%
138360Tuneisha Johnson (RS)Rotaract Service ClubF 24:55.3+13:31.1+118.55%45.76%-18.26%-16.77%
139285Johannes Blok (CS)Cedar Secondary SecondaryM 24:55.4+13:31.2+118.56%45.75%-18.27%-16.78%
140215Bernice Magloire (DIG)Digicel Community PartnersF 24:55.6+13:31.4+118.59%45.75%-18.28%-16.80%
141349Trisha George (JSPTA)Joyce Samuel PTA Community PartnersF 24:55.8+13:31.6+118.62%45.74%-18.30%-16.81%
142339Coco Osborne (CS)Cedar Secondary SecondaryF 24:56.0+13:31.8+118.65%45.74%-18.32%-16.83%
143300Cheyanne Castello (FLPS)Francis Lettsome Primary PrimaryF 24:56.1+13:31.9+118.66%45.73%-18.32%-16.84%
144362Mitsy Ellis-Simpson (RT)Rotary Tortola Service ClubF 24:56.3+13:32.1+118.69%45.73%-18.34%-16.85%
145357Daniel Fahie (WWPS)Willard Wheatley PrimaryM 24:56.4+13:32.2+118.71%45.72%-18.35%-16.86%
146333Marian Cazabon-Blok (Cedar PTA)Cedar PTA Team 1 Community PartnersF 25:56.7+14:32.5+127.52%43.95%-23.12%-21.57%
147338Aria Creque (CS)Cedar Secondary SecondaryF 25:56.8+14:32.6+127.54%43.95%-23.12%-21.58%
148324Alexander Frett (WWPS)Willard Wheatley PrimaryM 25:56.9+14:32.7+127.55%43.95%-23.13%-21.59%
149616Matai Frett 2 Mile MaleM 25:57.0+14:32.8+127.57%43.94%-23.14%-21.59%
150294Shinique Robin (JSPS)Joyce Samuel Primary Team 2 PrimaryF 25:57.2+14:33.0+127.59%43.94%-23.16%-21.61%
151218Kevin Gordan (DIG)Digicel Community PartnersM 25:57.4+14:33.2+127.62%43.93%-23.17%-21.62%
152213Sanjay Henry (JSPS)Joyce Samuel Primary Team 1 PrimaryM 25:57.6+14:33.4+127.65%43.93%-23.19%-21.64%
153350Leana Simon (JSPTA)Joyce Samuel PTA Community PartnersF 25:57.7+14:33.5+127.67%43.92%-23.20%-21.65%
154336Orlandette Crabbe (JSPTA)Joyce Samuel PTA Community PartnersF 25:57.9+14:33.7+127.70%43.92%-23.21%-21.66%
155627Marilin Bass 2 Mile FemaleF 25:58.1+14:33.9+127.73%43.91%-23.23%-21.68%
156634Denise Frett 2 Mile FemaleF 25:58.3+14:34.1+127.76%43.91%-23.24%-21.69%
157631Jo-Anna France 2 Mile FemaleF 25:58.4+14:34.2+127.77%43.90%-23.25%-21.70%
158295Calesa Caesar (JSPS)Joyce Samuel Primary Team 2 PrimaryF 25:58.6+14:34.4+127.80%43.90%-23.27%-21.72%
159322Litzy Beato (JSPS)Joyce Samuel Primary Team 2 PrimaryF 26:45.8+15:21.6+134.70%42.61%-27.00%-25.40%
160298Anica Penn (JSPS)Joyce Samuel Primary Team 2 PrimaryF 26:59.0+15:34.8+136.63%42.26%-28.04%-26.43%
161334Jayden Fahie (JSPS)Joyce Samuel Primary Team 1 PrimaryM 26:59.3+15:35.1+136.67%42.25%-28.07%-26.46%
162684Michelle Todman 2 Mile FemaleF 26:59.8+15:35.6+136.74%42.24%-28.11%-26.50%
163606Sean Henry 2 Mile MaleM 27:00.2+15:36.0+136.80%42.23%-28.14%-26.53%
164289Mordecai Mcdowell (JSPS)Joyce Samuel Primary Team 1 PrimaryM 27:00.5+15:36.3+136.85%42.22%-28.16%-26.55%
165620Gervasina Martin 2 Mile FemaleF 27:00.7+15:36.5+136.88%42.22%-28.18%-26.57%
166358Marie-Lee Penn (PG PTA)Pelican Gate PTA Community PartnersF 27:01.0+15:36.8+136.92%42.21%-28.20%-26.59%
167354Tiffany Raines (PG PTA)Pelican Gate PTA Community PartnersF 27:01.2+15:37.0+136.95%42.20%-28.22%-26.61%
168655Lee-Ann Hall 2 Mile FemaleF 27:01.6+15:37.4+137.01%42.19%-28.25%-26.64%
169323Rickie Haywood (FLPS)Francis Lettsome Primary PrimaryM 27:02.7+15:38.5+137.17%42.16%-28.34%-26.72%
170206Deshawn Doyley (FLPS)Francis Lettsome Primary PrimaryM 27:03.3+15:39.1+137.26%42.15%-28.38%-26.77%
171352Natasha Marshall (JSPTA)Joyce Samuel PTA Community PartnersF 27:03.6+15:39.4+137.30%42.14%-28.41%-26.79%
172341Doug Arter (RS)Rotary Sunrise Service ClubM 27:45.4+16:21.2+143.41%41.08%-31.71%-30.06%
173678Aiden Creque 2 Mile MaleM 27:55.4+16:31.2+144.87%40.84%-32.50%-30.84%
174676Shirley Creque 2 Mile FemaleF 27:56.3+16:32.1+145.00%40.82%-32.58%-30.91%
175340Donna Arter (RS)Rotary Sunrise Service ClubF 28:07.3+16:43.1+146.61%40.55%-33.44%-31.77%
176237Shaberne Freeman (JSPTA)Joyce Samuel PTA Community PartnersF 28:48.0+17:23.8+152.56%39.59%-36.66%-34.95%
177351Isis Danes (JSPTA)Joyce Samuel PTA Community PartnersF 28:58.7+17:34.5+154.12%39.35%-37.51%-35.78%
178228Dereice Fahie (JSPTA)Joyce Samuel PTA Community PartnersF 29:08.9+17:44.7+155.61%39.12%-38.32%-36.58%
179365J'Lessa Smith (RC)Rotaract Service ClubF 29:09.1+17:44.9+155.64%39.12%-38.33%-36.60%
-363Julien Johnson (RT)Rotary Tortola Service ClubM DNF-----
-364Kimberley Peters (PG PTA)Pelican Gate PTA Community PartnersF DNF-----
-615Andrea McLean 2 Mile FemaleF DNF-----
  • 2 Mile Female
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1639Rosmond Johnson2 Mile FemaleF 15:05.4--100%31.95%33.79%
2670Gillian Plaxton2 Mile FemaleF 16:08.5+1:03.1+6.97%93.48%27.21%29.18%
3677Philomena Robertson2 Mile FemaleF 17:24.5+2:19.1+15.36%86.68%21.50%23.62%
4625Laura Dore2 Mile FemaleF 17:26.4+2:21.0+15.57%86.53%21.35%23.48%
5654Sarah Duncan2 Mile FemaleF 18:25.9+3:20.5+22.14%81.87%16.88%19.13%
6638Jahtivya Williams2 Mile FemaleF 18:30.3+3:24.9+22.63%81.55%16.55%18.81%
7656Roslyn Gilbert2 Mile FemaleF 19:52.8+4:47.4+31.74%75.91%10.35%12.78%
8645Vallesha Guishard2 Mile FemaleF 20:07.6+5:02.2+33.38%74.98%9.24%11.69%
9629Clair Burke2 Mile FemaleF 20:07.9+5:02.5+33.41%74.96%9.21%11.67%
10674Tamika George2 Mile FemaleF 20:58.4+5:53.0+38.99%71.95%5.42%7.98%
11673Akeela McMaster2 Mile FemaleF 20:59.5+5:54.1+39.11%71.89%5.34%7.90%
12602Debbie Dagou2 Mile FemaleF 21:23.7+6:18.3+41.78%70.53%3.52%6.13%
13635Shirley Liburd2 Mile FemaleF 21:52.9+6:47.5+45.01%68.96%1.32%3.99%
14622Rosa Alderto2 Mile FemaleF 22:33.6+7:28.2+49.50%66.89%-1.74%1.02%
15681Claire Santillan2 Mile FemaleF 22:45.1+7:39.7+50.77%66.32%-2.60%0.18%
16624Nereida Skelton-Stoutt2 Mile FemaleF 22:46.9+7:41.5+50.97%66.24%-2.74%0.04%
17641Lenette Lewis2 Mile FemaleF 22:47.5+7:42.1+51.04%66.21%-2.78%0.00%
18601Lynelle Gumbs2 Mile FemaleF 22:48.7+7:43.3+51.17%66.15%-2.87%-0.09%
19648Michelle Dennis2 Mile FemaleF 22:49.1+7:43.7+51.21%66.13%-2.90%-0.12%
20672Josephine Osborne2 Mile FemaleF 22:49.5+7:44.1+51.26%66.11%-2.93%-0.15%
21621Mauricia Potter2 Mile FemaleF 22:50.1+7:44.7+51.33%66.08%-2.98%-0.19%
22612Abriel Magloire2 Mile FemaleM 22:50.4+7:45.0+51.36%66.07%-3.00%-0.21%
23664Sophie Dabbs2 Mile FemaleF 22:50.9+7:45.5+51.41%66.04%-3.04%-0.25%
24682Khiayah Doward2 Mile FemaleF 22:51.9+7:46.5+51.52%66.00%-3.11%-0.32%
25657Judy Doyle-Thomas2 Mile FemaleF 22:52.5+7:47.1+51.59%65.97%-3.16%-0.37%
26683Abigail Frank2 Mile FemaleF 22:53.3+7:47.9+51.68%65.93%-3.22%-0.42%
27627Marilin Bass2 Mile FemaleF 25:58.1+10:52.7+72.09%58.11%-17.11%-13.94%
28634Denise Frett2 Mile FemaleF 25:58.3+10:52.9+72.11%58.10%-17.12%-13.95%
29631Jo-Anna France2 Mile FemaleF 25:58.4+10:53.0+72.12%58.10%-17.13%-13.96%
30684Michelle Todman2 Mile FemaleF 26:59.8+11:54.4+78.90%55.90%-21.74%-18.45%
31620Gervasina Martin2 Mile FemaleF 27:00.7+11:55.3+79.00%55.86%-21.81%-18.52%
32655Lee-Ann Hall2 Mile FemaleF 27:01.6+11:56.2+79.10%55.83%-21.88%-18.58%
33676Shirley Creque2 Mile FemaleF 27:56.3+12:50.9+85.14%54.01%-25.99%-22.58%
-615Andrea McLean2 Mile FemaleF DNF-----
  • 2 Mile Male
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1669Reuben Stoby 2 Mile MaleM 11:24.2--100%38.02%35.95%
2671Julius Farley 2 Mile MaleM 12:17.6+0:53.4+7.80%92.76%33.18%30.95%
3668Guy Williamson 2 Mile MaleM 12:32.6+1:08.4+10.00%90.91%31.82%29.55%
4633Samuel Romney 2 Mile MaleM 13:11.5+1:47.3+15.68%86.44%28.30%25.91%
5603Khiry Creque 2 Mile MaleM 13:25.8+2:01.6+17.77%84.91%27.00%24.57%
6617Zebalon Mclean 2 Mile MaleM 13:29.6+2:05.4+18.33%84.51%26.66%24.21%
7619Dandre Mitcham 2 Mile Male17M 13:37.6+2:13.4+19.50%83.68%25.93%23.46%
8680Reu Rhymer 2 Mile MaleM 14:36.7+3:12.5+28.14%78.04%20.58%17.93%
9604Adriano Gumbs 2 Mile MaleM 14:37.4+3:13.2+28.24%77.98%20.51%17.87%
10679Claudius Rhymer 2 Mile MaleM 14:55.3+3:31.1+30.85%76.42%18.89%16.19%
11659Luka Chalwell 2 Mile MaleM 15:10.8+3:46.6+33.12%75.12%17.49%14.74%
12667Ikyjah Williams 2 Mile MaleM 15:19.0+3:54.8+34.32%74.45%16.75%13.97%
13225Wanyae BelleSprint Tech 2 Mile MaleM 15:57.8+4:33.6+39.99%71.43%13.23%10.34%
14643Paul Daloisio 2 Mile MaleM 16:05.9+4:41.7+41.17%70.84%12.50%9.58%
15649Jaden Augustine 2 Mile MaleM 16:07.5+4:43.3+41.41%70.72%12.35%9.43%
16609Kendi Vanterpool 2 Mile MaleM 16:25.3+5:01.1+44.01%69.44%10.74%7.77%
17608Khoy Vanterpool 2 Mile MaleM 16:41.2+5:17.0+46.33%68.34%9.30%6.28%
18652Chad Willock 2 Mile MaleM 16:46.3+5:22.1+47.08%67.99%8.84%5.80%
19650Aaron Harry 2 Mile MaleM 16:58.1+5:33.9+48.80%67.20%7.77%4.69%
20644Simon Crook 2 Mile MaleM 17:01.3+5:37.1+49.27%66.99%7.48%4.40%
21662Tyrique Bradshaw 2 Mile MaleM 17:10.6+5:46.4+50.63%66.39%6.64%3.52%
22637Alric Smith 2 Mile MaleM 17:12.8+5:48.6+50.95%66.25%6.44%3.32%
23636Malik Romney 2 Mile MaleM 17:18.5+5:54.3+51.78%65.88%5.92%2.78%
24675Jerry Thomas 2 Mile MaleM 17:40.6+6:16.4+55.01%64.51%3.92%0.72%
25605Hezrol Simmons 2 Mile MaleM 17:55.9+6:31.7+57.25%63.59%2.53%-0.72%
26660Earle Henry 2 Mile MaleM 18:03.6+6:39.4+58.37%63.14%1.83%-1.44%
27642Valiston Guishard 2 Mile MaleM 18:33.4+7:09.2+62.73%61.45%-0.86%-4.23%
28632Richard Francis 2 Mile MaleM 18:50.1+7:25.9+65.17%60.54%-2.38%-5.79%
29651D'Khoy Sasana 2 Mile MaleM 19:09.7+7:45.5+68.04%59.51%-4.15%-7.62%
30626Elvette Dore Sr. 2 Mile MaleM 19:14.1+7:49.9+68.68%59.28%-4.55%-8.04%
31623Roger Martin 2 Mile MaleM 19:23.5+7:59.3+70.05%58.81%-5.40%-8.92%
32618Howard Moore 2 Mile MaleM 19:33.5+8:09.3+71.51%58.30%-6.31%-9.85%
33628Rashawn Smith 2 Mile MaleM 19:46.9+8:22.7+73.47%57.65%-7.52%-11.11%
34666Noah Cottreau 2 Mile MaleM 20:01.6+8:37.4+75.62%56.94%-8.85%-12.48%
35661Kwele Williams 2 Mile MaleM 20:30.7+9:06.5+79.87%55.59%-11.49%-15.21%
36665Owen Graham 2 Mile MaleM 20:35.8+9:11.6+80.62%55.36%-11.95%-15.68%
37611Travis Forbes 2 Mile MaleM 21:20.5+9:56.3+87.15%53.43%-16.00%-19.87%
38663Harvey Anthony Jr. 2 Mile MaleM 21:53.6+10:29.4+91.99%52.09%-19.00%-22.97%
39647Olanzo Boynes 2 Mile MaleM 22:22.4+10:58.2+96.20%50.97%-21.61%-25.66%
40653Jahmarlay Frett 2 Mile MaleM 22:44.4+11:20.2+99.42%50.15%-23.60%-27.72%
41646Jordan Dawson 2 Mile MaleM 22:45.7+11:21.5+99.61%50.10%-23.72%-27.84%
42610Kalan Forbes 2 Mile MaleM 22:46.3+11:22.1+99.69%50.08%-23.78%-27.90%
43640Darryl Flanders 2 Mile MaleM 22:48.2+11:24.0+99.97%50.01%-23.95%-28.08%
44613Ericca Frederick 2 Mile MaleF 22:53.8+11:29.6+100.79%49.80%-24.45%-28.60%
45658Valarie Guishard 2 Mile MaleF 24:54.7+13:30.5+118.46%45.78%-35.41%-39.92%
46616Matai Frett 2 Mile MaleM 25:57.0+14:32.8+127.57%43.94%-41.05%-45.75%
47606Sean Henry 2 Mile MaleM 27:00.2+15:36.0+136.80%42.23%-46.78%-51.67%
48678Aiden Creque 2 Mile MaleM 27:55.4+16:31.2+144.87%40.84%-51.78%-56.84%
  • Community Partners
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1355Kem Lake (PG PTA)Pelican Gate PTA Community PartnersM 14:18.6--100%33.45%30.97%
2326Al Broderick (Cedar PTA)Cedar PTA Team 1 Community PartnersM 14:29.2+0:10.6+1.23%98.78%32.63%30.12%
3330Juliane Potgieter (Montessori PTA)Montessori PTA Community PartnersF 15:21.0+1:02.4+7.27%93.22%28.61%25.95%
4216Kedrick Matthew (DIG)Digicel Community PartnersM 15:31.2+1:12.6+8.46%92.20%27.82%25.13%
5325Jessica Broderick (Cedar PTA)Cedar PTA Team 1 Community PartnersF 16:12.6+1:54.0+13.28%88.28%24.61%21.80%
6219Kevin Carragher (DIG)Digicel Community PartnersM 16:15.5+1:56.9+13.62%88.02%24.39%21.57%
7229Akeed Fahie (JSPTA)Joyce Samuel PTA Community PartnersM 16:56.7+2:38.1+18.41%84.45%21.20%18.26%
8281Anna Kinkead (Cedar PTA)Cedar PTA Team 1 Community PartnersF 17:09.2+2:50.6+19.87%83.42%20.23%17.25%
9282Rhiannon Jones (Cedar PTA)Cedar PTA Team 1 Community PartnersF 17:30.8+3:12.2+22.39%81.71%18.55%15.52%
10220Kurt Salapare (BVISWIM)BVI Swim Team Community PartnersM 18:00.7+3:42.1+25.87%79.45%16.24%13.11%
11217Rachael Mayo-Smith (DIG)Digicel Community PartnersM 18:21.1+4:02.5+28.24%77.98%14.65%11.47%
12345Sarah Carroll (Cedar PTA)Cedar PTA Team 2 Community PartnersF 18:28.1+4:09.5+29.06%77.48%14.11%10.91%
13331Chris Potgieter (Montessori PTA)Montessori PTA Community PartnersM 19:05.1+4:46.5+33.37%74.98%11.24%7.94%
14337Garfield Neita (Montessori PTA)Montessori PTA Community PartnersM 19:20.5+5:01.9+35.16%73.99%10.05%6.70%
15286Arianna Angus (BVISWIM)BVI Swim Team Community PartnersF 19:45.9+5:27.3+38.12%72.40%8.08%4.66%
16347Natasha Chalwell (PG PTA)Pelican Gate PTA Community PartnersF 19:46.6+5:28.0+38.20%72.36%8.03%4.60%
17607Matthew Cockburn (JS PTA)Joyce Samuel PTA Community PartnersM 19:52.6+5:34.0+38.90%71.99%7.56%4.12%
18344Steve Augustine (PG PTA)Pelican Gate PTA Community PartnersM 20:22.9+6:04.3+42.43%70.21%5.21%1.68%
19283Chris Graham (Cedar PTA)Cedar PTA Team 1 Community PartnersM 20:36.3+6:17.7+43.99%69.45%4.18%0.60%
20293Martin Cherry (HLSCC)HLSCC Community PartnersM 20:41.2+6:22.6+44.56%69.17%3.80%0.21%
21239Keon Sampson (BVISWIM)BVI Swim Team Community PartnersM 20:46.4+6:27.8+45.17%68.89%3.39%-0.21%
22348Elizabeth Buratti (Montessori PTA)Montessori PTA Community PartnersF 21:05.1+6:46.5+47.34%67.87%1.94%-1.71%
23346Amy Quayle (Cedar PTA)Cedar PTA Team 2 Community PartnersF 22:11.2+7:52.6+55.04%64.50%-3.18%-7.03%
24222Zaldy Salapare (BVISWIM)BVI Swim Team Community PartnersM 22:41.1+8:22.5+58.53%63.08%-5.50%-9.43%
25227Finn Brabant (Cedar PTA)Cedar PTA Team 1 Community PartnersM 22:52.1+8:33.5+59.81%62.58%-6.35%-10.32%
26226Annelies Brabant (Cedar PTA)Cedar PTA Team 1 Community PartnersF 22:52.7+8:34.1+59.88%62.55%-6.40%-10.36%
27361Michelle Vergel (PG PTA)Pelican Gate PTA Community PartnersF/M 22:54.5+8:35.9+60.09%62.47%-6.54%-10.51%
28224Swain Henry (DIG)Digicel Community PartnersM 24:55.2+10:36.6+74.14%57.42%-15.89%-20.21%
29215Bernice Magloire (DIG)Digicel Community PartnersF 24:55.6+10:37.0+74.19%57.41%-15.92%-20.24%
30349Trisha George (JSPTA)Joyce Samuel PTA Community PartnersF 24:55.8+10:37.2+74.21%57.40%-15.94%-20.26%
31333Marian Cazabon-Blok (Cedar PTA)Cedar PTA Team 1 Community PartnersF 25:56.7+11:38.1+81.31%55.16%-20.66%-25.16%
32218Kevin Gordan (DIG)Digicel Community PartnersM 25:57.4+11:38.8+81.39%55.13%-20.71%-25.21%
33350Leana Simon (JSPTA)Joyce Samuel PTA Community PartnersF 25:57.7+11:39.1+81.42%55.12%-20.74%-25.24%
34336Orlandette Crabbe (JSPTA)Joyce Samuel PTA Community PartnersF 25:57.9+11:39.3+81.45%55.11%-20.75%-25.25%
35358Marie-Lee Penn (PG PTA)Pelican Gate PTA Community PartnersF 27:01.0+12:42.4+88.80%52.97%-25.64%-30.33%
36354Tiffany Raines (PG PTA)Pelican Gate PTA Community PartnersF 27:01.2+12:42.6+88.82%52.96%-25.66%-30.34%
37352Natasha Marshall (JSPTA)Joyce Samuel PTA Community PartnersF 27:03.6+12:45.0+89.10%52.88%-25.84%-30.54%
38237Shaberne Freeman (JSPTA)Joyce Samuel PTA Community PartnersF 28:48.0+14:29.4+101.26%49.69%-33.94%-38.93%
39351Isis Danes (JSPTA)Joyce Samuel PTA Community PartnersF 28:58.7+14:40.1+102.50%49.38%-34.77%-39.79%
40228Dereice Fahie (JSPTA)Joyce Samuel PTA Community PartnersF 29:08.9+14:50.3+103.69%49.09%-35.56%-40.61%
-364Kimberley Peters (PG PTA)Pelican Gate PTA Community PartnersF DNF-----
  • Primary
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1210Jahshani Farrington (FLPS)Francis Lettsome Primary PrimaryM 17:40.4--100%24.88%22.80%
2214Jahnare Farrington (FLPS)Francis Lettsome Primary PrimaryM 17:45.1+0:04.7+0.44%99.56%24.55%22.46%
3288M'khori Crabbe (JSPS)Joyce Samuel Primary Team 1 PrimaryM 18:38.3+0:57.9+5.46%94.82%20.78%18.58%
4327Zolita Bamford (Cedar)Cedar Primary PrimaryF 18:41.7+1:01.3+5.78%94.54%20.54%18.34%
5329Angel Beato (JSPS)Joyce Samuel Primary Team 2 PrimaryM 18:48.8+1:08.4+6.45%93.94%20.04%17.82%
6284Gethin Jones (Cedar)Cedar Primary PrimaryM 21:40.9+4:00.5+22.68%81.51%7.85%5.29%
7201Kavon Wheatley (FLPS)Francis Lettsome Primary PrimaryM 22:49.8+5:09.4+29.18%77.41%2.97%0.27%
8335Kjornni Daniel (JSPS)Joyce Samuel Primary Team 2 PrimaryM 22:51.2+5:10.8+29.31%77.33%2.87%0.17%
9292Makeda Gumbs (JSPS)Joyce Samuel Primary Team 1 PrimaryF 22:51.5+5:11.1+29.34%77.32%2.85%0.15%
10291Anjeni Benjamin (JSPS)Joyce Samuel Primary Team 1 PrimaryM 22:51.7+5:11.3+29.36%77.31%2.83%0.13%
11301Kianjah Roberts (JSPS)Joyce Samuel Primary Team 1 PrimaryF 22:51.9+5:11.5+29.38%77.29%2.82%0.12%
12211Jesse Cockburn (JSPS)Joyce Samuel Primary Team 1 PrimaryM 22:52.3+5:11.9+29.41%77.27%2.79%0.09%
13290D'Nay Fahie (JSPS)Joyce Samuel Primary Team 1 PrimaryF 22:53.5+5:13.1+29.53%77.20%2.71%0.00%
14353Tyler Franks (PG))Pelican Gate Primary PrimaryM 22:53.6+5:13.2+29.54%77.20%2.70%0.00%
15300Cheyanne Castello (FLPS)Francis Lettsome Primary PrimaryF 24:56.1+7:15.7+41.09%70.88%-5.98%-8.92%
16357Daniel Fahie (WWPS)Willard Wheatley PrimaryM 24:56.4+7:16.0+41.12%70.86%-6.00%-8.94%
17324Alexander Frett (WWPS)Willard Wheatley PrimaryM 25:56.9+8:16.5+46.82%68.11%-10.29%-13.35%
18294Shinique Robin (JSPS)Joyce Samuel Primary Team 2 PrimaryF 25:57.2+8:16.8+46.85%68.10%-10.31%-13.37%
19213Sanjay Henry (JSPS)Joyce Samuel Primary Team 1 PrimaryM 25:57.6+8:17.2+46.89%68.08%-10.34%-13.40%
20295Calesa Caesar (JSPS)Joyce Samuel Primary Team 2 PrimaryF 25:58.6+8:18.2+46.98%68.04%-10.41%-13.47%
21322Litzy Beato (JSPS)Joyce Samuel Primary Team 2 PrimaryF 26:45.8+9:05.4+51.43%66.04%-13.75%-16.91%
22298Anica Penn (JSPS)Joyce Samuel Primary Team 2 PrimaryF 26:59.0+9:18.6+52.68%65.50%-14.68%-17.87%
23334Jayden Fahie (JSPS)Joyce Samuel Primary Team 1 PrimaryM 26:59.3+9:18.9+52.71%65.49%-14.71%-17.89%
24289Mordecai Mcdowell (JSPS)Joyce Samuel Primary Team 1 PrimaryM 27:00.5+9:20.1+52.82%65.44%-14.79%-17.98%
25323Rickie Haywood (FLPS)Francis Lettsome Primary PrimaryM 27:02.7+9:22.3+53.03%65.35%-14.95%-18.14%
26206Deshawn Doyley (FLPS)Francis Lettsome Primary PrimaryM 27:03.3+9:22.9+53.08%65.32%-14.99%-18.18%
  • Secondary
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1296Liam Blok (CS)Cedar Secondary SecondaryM 16:42.3--100%23.85%26.96%
2297Sean Wong (CS)Cedar Secondary SecondaryM 18:34.1+1:51.8+11.15%89.96%15.36%18.82%
3328Tola Broderick (CS)Cedar Secondary SecondaryF 18:41.2+1:58.9+11.86%89.40%14.82%18.30%
4287Thomas Kyne (CS)Cedar Secondary SecondaryM 22:50.6+6:08.3+36.75%73.13%-4.13%0.12%
5299Za-riana Grant (CS)Cedar Secondary SecondaryF 22:54.0+6:11.7+37.08%72.95%-4.38%-0.12%
6285Johannes Blok (CS)Cedar Secondary SecondaryM 24:55.4+8:13.1+49.20%67.03%-13.61%-8.97%
7339Coco Osborne (CS)Cedar Secondary SecondaryF 24:56.0+8:13.7+49.26%67.00%-13.65%-9.01%
8338Aria Creque (CS)Cedar Secondary SecondaryF 25:56.8+9:14.5+55.32%64.38%-18.27%-13.44%
  • Service Club
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1270Michael Killourhy (RT)Rotary Tortola Service ClubM 12:45.7--100%39.94%40.36%
2263Saungie Liburd (RC)Rotaract Service ClubF 15:38.8+2:53.1+22.61%81.56%26.36%26.88%
3265Stacy-Ann Wynter (RT)Rotary Tortola Service ClubF 16:31.7+3:46.0+29.52%77.21%22.21%22.76%
4359Devon Letteen (RS)Rotary Sunrise Service ClubM 16:51.5+4:05.8+32.10%75.70%20.66%21.21%
5255Shevon Williams (RC)Rotaract Service ClubF 17:21.2+4:35.5+35.98%73.54%18.33%18.90%
6269Henry Creque (RT)Rotary Tortola Service ClubM 18:07.2+5:21.5+41.99%70.43%14.72%15.32%
7238Warren Wintz (RT)Rotary Tortola Service ClubM 18:08.8+5:23.1+42.20%70.33%14.60%15.19%
8259Jude Noel (RC)Rotaract Service ClubM 18:49.4+6:03.7+47.50%67.80%11.41%12.03%
9276Ryan Geluk (RR)Rotary Road Town Service ClubM 19:10.9+6:25.2+50.31%66.53%9.73%10.36%
10356Adenike Flax (RS)Rotary Sunrise Service ClubF 19:53.9+7:08.2+55.92%64.13%6.35%7.01%
11343Marvin Flax (RS)Rotary Sunrise Service ClubM 20:16.7+7:31.0+58.90%62.93%4.57%5.23%
12253Allison Gumbs (RC)Rotaract Service ClubF 20:49.9+8:04.2+63.24%61.26%1.96%2.64%
13252Selwyn Dawson (RC)Rotaract Service ClubM 21:57.8+9:12.1+72.10%58.10%-3.36%-2.64%
14342Jevaughn Rhymer (RC)Rotaract Service ClubM 22:11.5+9:25.8+73.89%57.51%-4.44%-3.71%
15260Ken Morgan (RT)Rotary Tortola Service ClubM 22:52.9+10:07.2+79.30%55.77%-7.69%-6.94%
16223Jolly- Lou Schwartz (RT)Rotary Tortola Service ClubF 22:53.1+10:07.4+79.33%55.76%-7.70%-6.95%
17280Delma Maduro (RT)Rotary Tortola Service ClubF 22:54.2+10:08.5+79.47%55.72%-7.79%-7.04%
18277Audley Maduro (RT)Rotary Tortola Service ClubM 22:54.4+10:08.7+79.50%55.71%-7.80%-7.05%
19266Khoyisha Stoutt (RC)Rotaract Service ClubF 24:54.9+12:09.2+95.23%51.22%-17.26%-16.44%
20360Tuneisha Johnson (RS)Rotaract Service ClubF 24:55.3+12:09.6+95.29%51.21%-17.29%-16.47%
21362Mitsy Ellis-Simpson (RT)Rotary Tortola Service ClubF 24:56.3+12:10.6+95.42%51.17%-17.36%-16.55%
22341Doug Arter (RS)Rotary Sunrise Service ClubM 27:45.4+14:59.7+117.50%45.98%-30.63%-29.72%
23340Donna Arter (RS)Rotary Sunrise Service ClubF 28:07.3+15:21.6+120.36%45.38%-32.35%-31.43%
24365J'Lessa Smith (RC)Rotaract Service ClubF 29:09.1+16:23.4+128.43%43.78%-37.19%-36.24%
-363Julien Johnson (RT)Rotary Tortola Service ClubM DNF-----