Papercourt Aquathlon Race 2 2016

Friday, August 12, 2016 19:12 (GMT+1) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Aquathlon - swim and run
Location: Woking, United Kingdom
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 22
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 2.3
Updated: Thursday, July 12, 2018 12:47 (GMT+1)
Organized by: Fullsteam Events
Race website: www.fullsteamevents.com

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • Novice - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
14Catriona Elford40-49F 26:48.5--100%0.00%0.00%
  • Novice Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
14Catriona Elford40-49F 26:48.5--100%0.00%0.00%
  • Novice Female - 40-49
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
14Catriona Elford40-49F 26:48.5--100%0.00%0.00%
  • Sprint - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
110Sean Flynn 40-49M 30:47.5--100%22.49%25.14%
21Mark YeomanSigma Sport / Viceroys 40-49M 30:55.7+0:08.2+0.44%99.56%22.15%24.81%
32Daniel TitcombBritish Army Triathlon 20-39M 31:08.3+0:20.8+1.13%98.89%21.62%24.30%
419Ben DibleyThames Turbo YouthM 32:19.8+1:32.3+5.00%95.24%18.62%21.41%
517James TurnerViceroys 40-49M 34:04.3+3:16.8+10.65%90.37%14.24%17.17%
618Paul RobertsTribal 20-39M 38:27.1+7:39.6+24.88%80.08%3.21%6.52%
78Richard Brown 20-39M 38:48.9+8:01.4+26.06%79.33%2.30%5.64%
87Paul WilsonTribal 40-49M 39:13.9+8:26.4+27.41%78.49%1.25%4.63%
912Joanne Clarke 20-39F 39:15.4+8:27.9+27.49%78.44%1.19%4.57%
1022Laurnce flavellViceroys 50-59M 40:34.1+9:46.6+31.75%75.90%-2.11%1.38%
1114Lee Houghton 40-49M 41:42.1+10:54.6+35.43%73.84%-4.97%-1.38%
125Natalie McIntoshHaslemere Border Athletic Club 20-39F 42:08.1+11:20.6+36.84%73.08%-6.06%-2.43%
1316Lisa YeomanViceroys 40-49F 42:24.7+11:37.2+37.74%72.60%-6.75%-3.10%
143Owen Thurlby 40-49M 42:27.2+11:39.7+37.87%72.53%-6.86%-3.20%
1521Richard LeaderRacestrong Triathlon Club 20-39M 42:51.5+12:04.0+39.19%71.85%-7.88%-4.19%
1620Carly TrowerRacestrong Triathlon Club 20-39F 43:06.7+12:19.2+40.01%71.42%-8.52%-4.81%
1713Gina Heyn 20-39F 44:22.8+13:35.3+44.13%69.38%-11.71%-7.89%
186Rachel Balderstone 20-39F 45:19.6+14:32.1+47.20%67.93%-14.09%-10.19%
1911Peter DillowEpsom Triathlon Club 60-69M 46:45.2+15:57.7+51.84%65.86%-17.68%-13.66%
209Sonum BathiaRacestrong Triathlon Club 20-39F 47:50.9+17:03.4+55.39%64.35%-20.44%-16.32%
  • Sprint Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
112Joanne Clarke 20-39F 39:15.4--100%9.75%8.94%
25Natalie McIntoshHaslemere Border Athletic Club 20-39F 42:08.1+2:52.7+7.33%93.17%3.13%2.27%
316Lisa YeomanViceroys 40-49F 42:24.7+3:09.3+8.04%92.56%2.49%1.62%
420Carly TrowerRacestrong Triathlon Club 20-39F 43:06.7+3:51.3+9.82%91.06%0.88%0.00%
513Gina Heyn 20-39F 44:22.8+5:07.4+13.05%88.46%-2.03%-2.94%
66Rachel Balderstone 20-39F 45:19.6+6:04.2+15.46%86.61%-4.21%-5.14%
79Sonum BathiaRacestrong Triathlon Club 20-39F 47:50.9+8:35.5+21.89%82.04%-10.01%-10.99%
  • Sprint Female - 20-39
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
112Joanne Clarke 20-39F 39:15.4--100%10.12%10.26%
25Natalie McIntoshHaslemere Border Athletic Club 20-39F 42:08.1+2:52.7+7.33%93.17%3.53%3.68%
320Carly TrowerRacestrong Triathlon Club 20-39F 43:06.7+3:51.3+9.82%91.06%1.29%1.45%
413Gina Heyn 20-39F 44:22.8+5:07.4+13.05%88.46%-1.61%-1.45%
56Rachel Balderstone 20-39F 45:19.6+6:04.2+15.46%86.61%-3.78%-3.61%
69Sonum BathiaRacestrong Triathlon Club 20-39F 47:50.9+8:35.5+21.89%82.04%-9.55%-9.38%
  • Sprint Female - 40-49
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
116Lisa YeomanViceroys 40-49F 42:24.7--100%0.00%0.00%
  • Sprint Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
110Sean Flynn 40-49M 30:47.5--100%18.32%20.67%
21Mark YeomanSigma Sport / Viceroys 40-49M 30:55.7+0:08.2+0.44%99.56%17.96%20.32%
32Daniel TitcombBritish Army Triathlon 20-39M 31:08.3+0:20.8+1.13%98.89%17.40%19.78%
419Ben DibleyThames Turbo YouthM 32:19.8+1:32.3+5.00%95.24%14.24%16.71%
517James TurnerViceroys 40-49M 34:04.3+3:16.8+10.65%90.37%9.62%12.22%
618Paul RobertsTribal 20-39M 38:27.1+7:39.6+24.88%80.08%-2.00%0.94%
78Richard Brown 20-39M 38:48.9+8:01.4+26.06%79.33%-2.96%0.00%
87Paul WilsonTribal 40-49M 39:13.9+8:26.4+27.41%78.49%-4.06%-1.07%
922Laurnce flavellViceroys 50-59M 40:34.1+9:46.6+31.75%75.90%-7.61%-4.52%
1014Lee Houghton 40-49M 41:42.1+10:54.6+35.43%73.84%-10.62%-7.44%
113Owen Thurlby 40-49M 42:27.2+11:39.7+37.87%72.53%-12.61%-9.37%
1221Richard LeaderRacestrong Triathlon Club 20-39M 42:51.5+12:04.0+39.19%71.85%-13.68%-10.42%
1311Peter DillowEpsom Triathlon Club 60-69M 46:45.2+15:57.7+51.84%65.86%-24.02%-20.45%
  • Sprint Male - 20-39
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
12Daniel TitcombBritish Army Triathlon 20-39M 31:08.3--100%17.66%19.40%
218Paul RobertsTribal 20-39M 38:27.1+7:18.8+23.49%80.98%-1.68%0.47%
38Richard Brown 20-39M 38:48.9+7:40.6+24.65%80.22%-2.64%-0.47%
421Richard LeaderRacestrong Triathlon Club 20-39M 42:51.5+11:43.2+37.64%72.65%-13.33%-10.94%
  • Sprint Male - 40-49
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
110Sean Flynn 40-49M 30:47.5--100%15.71%15.99%
21Mark YeomanSigma Sport / Viceroys 40-49M 30:55.7+0:08.2+0.44%99.56%15.33%15.62%
317James TurnerViceroys 40-49M 34:04.3+3:16.8+10.65%90.37%6.73%7.04%
47Paul WilsonTribal 40-49M 39:13.9+8:26.4+27.41%78.49%-7.40%-7.04%
514Lee Houghton 40-49M 41:42.1+10:54.6+35.43%73.84%-14.16%-13.78%
63Owen Thurlby 40-49M 42:27.2+11:39.7+37.87%72.53%-16.22%-15.83%
  • Sprint Male - 50-59
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
122Laurnce flavellViceroys 50-59M 40:34.1--100%0.00%0.00%
  • Sprint Male - 60-69
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
111Peter DillowEpsom Triathlon Club 60-69M 46:45.2--100%0.00%0.00%
  • Sprint Male - Youth
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
119Ben DibleyThames Turbo YouthM 32:19.8--100%0.00%0.00%
  • Tri Star 1 - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
115Aiden EldfordTS1M 23:49.1--100%0.00%0.00%
  • Tri Star 1 Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
115Aiden EldfordTS1M 23:49.1--100%0.00%0.00%
  • Tri Star 1 Male - TS1
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
115Aiden EldfordTS1M 23:49.1--100%0.00%0.00%