Eastern Canadian Champion Port Dalhousie

Saturday, July 9, 2016 12:07 PM (GMT-4) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Paddling - SUP
Location: Saint Catharines, ON, Canada
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: By distance
Racers: 64
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 2.3
Updated: Sunday, July 10, 2016 8:32 AM (GMT-4)
Organized by: Blackwatch Sports Group
Race website: http://www.ontariosupseries.com
Race notes
The 2016 Eastern Canadian Championships is a wrap!!!
Incredible performances by over 60 competitors in gnarly wind and wave conditions.
The after party at the Lock Street Micro Brewery served up a great lunch.....the beer wasn't so bad either!
Show more Show less

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • Elite - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
159Antonio BruzzeseELITE M 18-4940M 1:45:05.1--100%19.80%17.32%
223Mike HowesELITE M 18-4930M 1:46:48.9+1:43.8+1.65%98.38%18.48%15.95%
351Dan MichalukElite M 18-49 Prone44M 1:48:49.3+3:44.2+3.56%96.57%16.95%14.38%
465Kodie PeekstokELITE M 18-4918M 1:49:17.5+4:12.4+4.00%96.15%16.59%14.01%
51Gander TawaststjernaELITE M 50+56M 1:54:56.9+9:51.8+9.39%91.42%12.27%9.56%
655Anthony AbrahamELITE M 50+56M 1:56:52.8+11:47.7+11.22%89.91%10.80%8.04%
73Tom MillarELITE M 18-4930M 1:58:40.7+13:35.6+12.94%88.55%9.42%6.62%
82Jamie Lee MoirElite F 18-4924F 2:04:16.5+19:11.4+18.26%84.56%5.15%2.22%
957Steve MartinELITE M 18-4942M 2:04:27.6+19:22.5+18.44%84.43%5.01%2.07%
1018Ariel AmaralElite F 18-4932F 2:05:11.6+20:06.5+19.14%83.94%4.45%1.49%
1153Sean SolowskiELITE M 18-4934M 2:05:52.3+20:47.2+19.78%83.49%3.93%0.96%
1221Darryl AustinELITE M 18-4947M 2:05:58.7+20:53.6+19.88%83.42%3.85%0.88%
1317Rob KavcicElite M 18-49 Prone36M 2:06:58.3+21:53.2+20.83%82.76%3.09%0.10%
147Ivan DimicELITE M 50+55M 2:07:12.8+22:07.7+21.06%82.61%2.91%-0.10%
1516Tracey FinlayElite F 50+52F 2:10:16.6+25:11.5+23.97%80.66%0.57%-2.51%
166Rachelle PriceElite F 18-4934F 2:12:48.8+27:43.7+26.39%79.12%-1.36%-4.50%
1713Jeff DunsfordELITE M 18-4941M 2:20:19.6+35:14.5+33.54%74.89%-7.10%-10.41%
184Kara RichardsonElite F 18-4926F 2:20:44.8+35:39.7+33.94%74.66%-7.42%-10.74%
198Lorna StewartElite F 18-4945F 2:24:20.2+39:15.1+37.35%72.81%-10.16%-13.57%
209Bill ThorntonELITE M 50+55M 2:24:55.4+39:50.3+37.91%72.51%-10.61%-14.03%
2146Julie PostillElite F 18-4940F 2:25:15.5+40:10.4+38.23%72.34%-10.86%-14.29%
2211Mike AustinELITE M 18-4932M 2:28:35.7+43:30.6+41.40%70.72%-13.41%-16.92%
2312Nadia AustinElite F 18-4933F 2:28:48.3+43:43.2+41.60%70.62%-13.57%-17.08%
2410Julie ColganElite F 18-4933F 2:29:42.8+44:37.7+42.47%70.19%-14.26%-17.80%
2552Joanna DavidsonElite F 18-4945F 2:38:40.3+53:35.2+50.99%66.23%-21.10%-24.85%
265Frank TorresELITE M 50+50M 2:41:44.5+56:39.4+53.92%64.97%-23.44%-27.26%
-14Nancy HamiltonElite F 50+59F DNF-----
-15Ulrik BedosELITE M 18-4941M DNF-----
-54Irina AmisinovaElite F 50+53F DNF-----
  • Elite Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
12Jamie Lee MoirElite F 18-4924F 2:04:16.5--100%11.24%12.81%
218Ariel AmaralElite F 18-4932F 2:05:11.6+0:55.1+0.74%99.27%10.58%12.17%
316Tracey FinlayElite F 50+52F 2:10:16.6+6:00.1+4.83%95.39%6.95%8.60%
46Rachelle PriceElite F 18-4934F 2:12:48.8+8:32.3+6.87%93.57%5.14%6.82%
54Kara RichardsonElite F 18-4926F 2:20:44.8+16:28.3+13.25%88.30%-0.53%1.26%
68Lorna StewartElite F 18-4945F 2:24:20.2+20:03.7+16.14%86.10%-3.09%-1.26%
746Julie PostillElite F 18-4940F 2:25:15.5+20:59.0+16.88%85.55%-3.75%-1.91%
812Nadia AustinElite F 18-4933F 2:28:48.3+24:31.8+19.74%83.52%-6.28%-4.39%
910Julie ColganElite F 18-4933F 2:29:42.8+25:26.3+20.47%83.01%-6.93%-5.03%
1052Joanna DavidsonElite F 18-4945F 2:38:40.3+34:23.8+27.68%78.32%-13.33%-11.32%
-14Nancy HamiltonElite F 50+59F DNF-----
-54Irina AmisinovaElite F 50+53F DNF-----
  • Elite Female - Elite F 18-49
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
12Jamie Lee MoirElite F 18-4924F 2:04:16.5--100%11.92%13.90%
218Ariel AmaralElite F 18-4932F 2:05:11.6+0:55.1+0.74%99.27%11.27%13.26%
36Rachelle PriceElite F 18-4934F 2:12:48.8+8:32.3+6.87%93.57%5.87%7.98%
44Kara RichardsonElite F 18-4926F 2:20:44.8+16:28.3+13.25%88.30%0.24%2.49%
58Lorna StewartElite F 18-4945F 2:24:20.2+20:03.7+16.14%86.10%-2.30%0.00%
646Julie PostillElite F 18-4940F 2:25:15.5+20:59.0+16.88%85.55%-2.95%-0.64%
712Nadia AustinElite F 18-4933F 2:28:48.3+24:31.8+19.74%83.52%-5.47%-3.10%
810Julie ColganElite F 18-4933F 2:29:42.8+25:26.3+20.47%83.01%-6.11%-3.73%
952Joanna DavidsonElite F 18-4945F 2:38:40.3+34:23.8+27.68%78.32%-12.46%-9.93%
  • Elite Female - Elite F 50+
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
116Tracey FinlayElite F 50+52F 2:10:16.6--100%0.00%0.00%
-14Nancy HamiltonElite F 50+59F DNF-----
-54Irina AmisinovaElite F 50+53F DNF-----
  • Elite Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
159Antonio BruzzeseELITE M 18-4940M 1:45:05.1--100%16.21%16.04%
223Mike HowesELITE M 18-4930M 1:46:48.9+1:43.8+1.65%98.38%14.83%14.66%
351Dan MichalukElite M 18-49 Prone44M 1:48:49.3+3:44.2+3.56%96.57%13.23%13.06%
465Kodie PeekstokELITE M 18-4918M 1:49:17.5+4:12.4+4.00%96.15%12.85%12.68%
51Gander TawaststjernaELITE M 50+56M 1:54:56.9+9:51.8+9.39%91.42%8.34%8.16%
655Anthony AbrahamELITE M 50+56M 1:56:52.8+11:47.7+11.22%89.91%6.80%6.62%
73Tom MillarELITE M 18-4930M 1:58:40.7+13:35.6+12.94%88.55%5.37%5.18%
857Steve MartinELITE M 18-4942M 2:04:27.6+19:22.5+18.44%84.43%0.76%0.56%
953Sean SolowskiELITE M 18-4934M 2:05:52.3+20:47.2+19.78%83.49%-0.37%-0.56%
1021Darryl AustinELITE M 18-4947M 2:05:58.7+20:53.6+19.88%83.42%-0.45%-0.65%
1117Rob KavcicElite M 18-49 Prone36M 2:06:58.3+21:53.2+20.83%82.76%-1.24%-1.44%
127Ivan DimicELITE M 50+55M 2:07:12.8+22:07.7+21.06%82.61%-1.44%-1.64%
1313Jeff DunsfordELITE M 18-4941M 2:20:19.6+35:14.5+33.54%74.89%-11.89%-12.11%
149Bill ThorntonELITE M 50+55M 2:24:55.4+39:50.3+37.91%72.51%-15.56%-15.79%
1511Mike AustinELITE M 18-4932M 2:28:35.7+43:30.6+41.40%70.72%-18.48%-18.72%
165Frank TorresELITE M 50+50M 2:41:44.5+56:39.4+53.92%64.97%-28.97%-29.22%
-15Ulrik BedosELITE M 18-4941M DNF-----
  • Elite Male - ELITE M 18-49
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
159Antonio BruzzeseELITE M 18-4940M 1:45:05.1--100%14.42%15.57%
223Mike HowesELITE M 18-4930M 1:46:48.9+1:43.8+1.65%98.38%13.01%14.18%
365Kodie PeekstokELITE M 18-4918M 1:49:17.5+4:12.4+4.00%96.15%10.99%12.19%
43Tom MillarELITE M 18-4930M 1:58:40.7+13:35.6+12.94%88.55%3.35%4.65%
557Steve MartinELITE M 18-4942M 2:04:27.6+19:22.5+18.44%84.43%-1.36%0.00%
653Sean SolowskiELITE M 18-4934M 2:05:52.3+20:47.2+19.78%83.49%-2.51%-1.13%
721Darryl AustinELITE M 18-4947M 2:05:58.7+20:53.6+19.88%83.42%-2.60%-1.22%
813Jeff DunsfordELITE M 18-4941M 2:20:19.6+35:14.5+33.54%74.89%-14.28%-12.75%
911Mike AustinELITE M 18-4932M 2:28:35.7+43:30.6+41.40%70.72%-21.02%-19.39%
-15Ulrik BedosELITE M 18-4941M DNF-----
  • Elite Male - Elite M 18-49 Prone
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
151Dan MichalukElite M 18-49 Prone44M 1:48:49.3--100%7.70%7.70%
217Rob KavcicElite M 18-49 Prone36M 2:06:58.3+18:09.0+16.68%85.71%-7.70%-7.70%
  • Elite Male - ELITE M 50+
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
11Gander TawaststjernaELITE M 50+56M 1:54:56.9--100%13.66%9.64%
255Anthony AbrahamELITE M 50+56M 1:56:52.8+1:55.9+1.68%98.35%12.21%8.12%
37Ivan DimicELITE M 50+55M 2:07:12.8+12:15.9+10.67%90.36%4.45%0.00%
49Bill ThorntonELITE M 50+55M 2:24:55.4+29:58.5+26.08%79.32%-8.85%-13.92%
55Frank TorresELITE M 50+50M 2:41:44.5+46:47.6+40.71%71.07%-21.48%-27.14%
  • Novice - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
134Lisa BeaudoinNovice F 18-4940F 11:46.8--100%0.00%0.00%
  • Novice Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
134Lisa BeaudoinNovice F 18-4940F 11:46.8--100%0.00%0.00%
  • Novice Female - Novice F 18-49
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
134Lisa BeaudoinNovice F 18-4940F 11:46.8--100%0.00%0.00%
  • Open - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
137Dan DakinOpen M 18-4938M 48:15.3--100%23.74%20.15%
233Gord MageeOpen M 18-4946M 52:36.8+4:21.5+9.03%91.72%16.85%12.94%
367Jason PeekstokOpen M 18-4944M 53:54.4+5:39.1+11.71%89.52%14.81%10.80%
461Kirk NielsenOpen M 18-4947M 54:35.7+6:20.4+13.14%88.39%13.72%9.66%
541Michael TaberOpen M 18-4947M 55:45.2+7:29.9+15.54%86.55%11.89%7.74%
643Wade BlanchetteOpen M 18-4944M 55:56.2+7:40.9+15.92%86.27%11.60%7.44%
739Dave AbbottOpen M 50+65M 56:41.1+8:25.8+17.47%85.13%10.42%6.20%
831Robert GordonOpen M 50+50M 56:47.6+8:32.3+17.69%84.97%10.25%6.02%
925Jon LiriosOpen M 18-4947M 57:35.3+9:20.0+19.34%83.79%8.99%4.71%
1026Mirta DopsaOpen F 50+57F 57:49.2+9:33.9+19.82%83.46%8.63%4.32%
1163Adam FergusonOpen M 18-4941M 58:07.4+9:52.1+20.45%83.02%8.15%3.82%
1250Courtney BruceOpen F 18-4930F 59:14.9+10:59.6+22.78%81.45%6.37%1.96%
1371Greg MooonOpen M 50+54M 1:00:08.3+11:53.0+24.63%80.24%4.96%0.49%
1429Sebastien FerlandOpen M 18-4943M 1:00:10.0+11:54.7+24.68%80.20%4.92%0.44%
1524Jaclyn SmithOpen F 18-4935F 1:00:41.9+12:26.6+25.79%79.50%4.08%-0.44%
1645Kevin GibsonOpen M 18-4942M 1:00:57.9+12:42.6+26.34%79.15%3.65%-0.88%
1728Louise HamelinOpen F 18-4935F 1:00:59.6+12:44.3+26.40%79.12%3.61%-0.93%
1832Madeline LeblancOpen F 18-4919F 1:01:08.1+12:52.8+26.69%78.93%3.39%-1.16%
1958Tania MercuriOpen F 18-4943F 1:03:19.1+15:03.8+31.22%76.21%-0.06%-4.78%
2020Sarah PowellOpen F 50+52F 1:03:46.8+15:31.5+32.17%75.66%-0.79%-5.54%
2122Aude CombesOpen F 18-4938F 1:05:41.7+17:26.4+36.14%73.45%-3.82%-8.71%
2266Ben RiceOpen M 18-4913M 1:08:38.2+20:22.9+42.24%70.30%-8.47%-13.58%
2356Maddie MartinYouth U14 F11F 1:09:29.8+21:14.5+44.02%69.43%-9.83%-15.00%
2430Audrey LopezOpen F 18-4948F 1:10:09.4+21:54.1+45.39%68.78%-10.87%-16.09%
2527Joe DiasOpen M 18-4945M 1:10:30.0+22:14.7+46.10%68.45%-11.41%-16.66%
2660Hugo RobinsonYouth U10M Prone9M 1:11:45.8+23:30.5+48.72%67.24%-13.41%-18.75%
2764Seanna RobinsonOpen F 18-4940F 1:12:51.9+24:36.6+51.00%66.23%-15.15%-20.57%
2835Warren WonOpen M 50+54M 2:04:09.0+1:15:53.7+157.28%38.87%-96.20%-105.44%
  • Open Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
126Mirta DopsaOpen F 50+57F 57:49.2--100%9.81%8.68%
250Courtney BruceOpen F 18-4930F 59:14.9+1:25.7+2.47%97.59%7.58%6.43%
324Jaclyn SmithOpen F 18-4935F 1:00:41.9+2:52.7+4.98%95.26%5.32%4.14%
428Louise HamelinOpen F 18-4935F 1:00:59.6+3:10.4+5.49%94.80%4.86%3.67%
532Madeline LeblancOpen F 18-4919F 1:01:08.1+3:18.9+5.73%94.58%4.64%3.45%
658Tania MercuriOpen F 18-4943F 1:03:19.1+5:29.9+9.51%91.32%1.23%0.00%
720Sarah PowellOpen F 50+52F 1:03:46.8+5:57.6+10.31%90.66%0.51%-0.73%
822Aude CombesOpen F 18-4938F 1:05:41.7+7:52.5+13.62%88.01%-2.47%-3.75%
956Maddie MartinYouth U14 F11F 1:09:29.8+11:40.6+20.19%83.20%-8.40%-9.76%
1030Audrey LopezOpen F 18-4948F 1:10:09.4+12:20.2+21.34%82.42%-9.43%-10.80%
1164Seanna RobinsonOpen F 18-4940F 1:12:51.9+15:02.7+26.02%79.35%-13.66%-15.08%
  • Open Female - Open F 18-49
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
150Courtney BruceOpen F 18-4930F 59:14.9--100%7.80%4.79%
224Jaclyn SmithOpen F 18-4935F 1:00:41.9+1:27.0+2.45%97.61%5.55%2.46%
328Louise HamelinOpen F 18-4935F 1:00:59.6+1:44.7+2.95%97.14%5.09%1.98%
432Madeline LeblancOpen F 18-4919F 1:01:08.1+1:53.2+3.18%96.91%4.87%1.75%
558Tania MercuriOpen F 18-4943F 1:03:19.1+4:04.2+6.87%93.57%1.47%-1.75%
622Aude CombesOpen F 18-4938F 1:05:41.7+6:26.8+10.88%90.19%-2.23%-5.57%
730Audrey LopezOpen F 18-4948F 1:10:09.4+10:54.5+18.41%84.45%-9.17%-12.74%
864Seanna RobinsonOpen F 18-4940F 1:12:51.9+13:37.0+22.98%81.31%-13.38%-17.10%
  • Open Female - Open F 50+
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
126Mirta DopsaOpen F 50+57F 57:49.2--100%4.90%4.90%
220Sarah PowellOpen F 50+52F 1:03:46.8+5:57.6+10.31%90.66%-4.90%-4.90%
  • Open Female - Youth U14 F
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
156Maddie MartinYouth U14 F11F 1:09:29.8--100%0.00%0.00%
  • Open Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
137Dan DakinOpen M 18-4938M 48:15.3--100%23.09%16.21%
233Gord MageeOpen M 18-4946M 52:36.8+4:21.5+9.03%91.72%16.14%8.64%
367Jason PeekstokOpen M 18-4944M 53:54.4+5:39.1+11.71%89.52%14.08%6.39%
461Kirk NielsenOpen M 18-4947M 54:35.7+6:20.4+13.14%88.39%12.98%5.20%
541Michael TaberOpen M 18-4947M 55:45.2+7:29.9+15.54%86.55%11.14%3.19%
643Wade BlanchetteOpen M 18-4944M 55:56.2+7:40.9+15.92%86.27%10.84%2.87%
739Dave AbbottOpen M 50+65M 56:41.1+8:25.8+17.47%85.13%9.65%1.57%
831Robert GordonOpen M 50+50M 56:47.6+8:32.3+17.69%84.97%9.48%1.38%
925Jon LiriosOpen M 18-4947M 57:35.3+9:20.0+19.34%83.79%8.21%0.00%
1063Adam FergusonOpen M 18-4941M 58:07.4+9:52.1+20.45%83.02%7.36%-0.93%
1171Greg MooonOpen M 50+54M 1:00:08.3+11:53.0+24.63%80.24%4.15%-4.43%
1229Sebastien FerlandOpen M 18-4943M 1:00:10.0+11:54.7+24.68%80.20%4.10%-4.48%
1345Kevin GibsonOpen M 18-4942M 1:00:57.9+12:42.6+26.34%79.15%2.83%-5.86%
1466Ben RiceOpen M 18-4913M 1:08:38.2+20:22.9+42.24%70.30%-9.40%-19.19%
1527Joe DiasOpen M 18-4945M 1:10:30.0+22:14.7+46.10%68.45%-12.37%-22.42%
1660Hugo RobinsonYouth U10M Prone9M 1:11:45.8+23:30.5+48.72%67.24%-14.38%-24.61%
1735Warren WonOpen M 50+54M 2:04:09.0+1:15:53.7+157.28%38.87%-97.88%-115.58%
  • Open Male - Open M 18-49
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
137Dan DakinOpen M 18-4938M 48:15.3--100%16.93%14.99%
233Gord MageeOpen M 18-4946M 52:36.8+4:21.5+9.03%91.72%9.42%7.31%
367Jason PeekstokOpen M 18-4944M 53:54.4+5:39.1+11.71%89.52%7.20%5.03%
461Kirk NielsenOpen M 18-4947M 54:35.7+6:20.4+13.14%88.39%6.01%3.82%
541Michael TaberOpen M 18-4947M 55:45.2+7:29.9+15.54%86.55%4.02%1.78%
643Wade BlanchetteOpen M 18-4944M 55:56.2+7:40.9+15.92%86.27%3.70%1.45%
725Jon LiriosOpen M 18-4947M 57:35.3+9:20.0+19.34%83.79%0.86%-1.45%
863Adam FergusonOpen M 18-4941M 58:07.4+9:52.1+20.45%83.02%-0.06%-2.40%
929Sebastien FerlandOpen M 18-4943M 1:00:10.0+11:54.7+24.68%80.20%-3.58%-6.00%
1045Kevin GibsonOpen M 18-4942M 1:00:57.9+12:42.6+26.34%79.15%-4.96%-7.40%
1166Ben RiceOpen M 18-4913M 1:08:38.2+20:22.9+42.24%70.30%-18.16%-20.92%
1227Joe DiasOpen M 18-4945M 1:10:30.0+22:14.7+46.10%68.45%-21.37%-24.20%
  • Open Male - Open M 50+
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
139Dave AbbottOpen M 50+65M 56:41.1--100%23.85%3.05%
231Robert GordonOpen M 50+50M 56:47.6+0:06.5+0.19%99.81%23.71%2.86%
371Greg MooonOpen M 50+54M 1:00:08.3+3:27.2+6.09%94.26%19.21%-2.86%
435Warren WonOpen M 50+54M 2:04:09.0+1:07:27.9+119.02%45.66%-66.77%-112.35%
  • Open Male - Youth U10M Prone
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
160Hugo RobinsonYouth U10M Prone9M 1:11:45.8--100%0.00%0.00%
  • Youth - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
170Leyland AustinYouth U10 M9M 5:43.0--100%14.84%18.20%
262Mason AustinYouth U10 M11M 6:01.0+0:18.0+5.25%95.01%10.37%13.90%
368Justin HuismanYouth U10 M9M 6:56.6+1:13.6+21.46%82.33%-3.43%0.64%
442Nicholas TaberYouth U18 M16M 7:02.0+1:19.0+23.03%81.28%-4.78%-0.64%
574Jaden ArnottYouth U16M15M 7:11.5+1:28.5+25.80%79.49%-7.13%-2.91%
676Nathan JacksonYouth U16M15M 7:22.5+1:39.5+29.01%77.51%-9.87%-5.53%
  • Youth Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
170Leyland AustinYouth U10 M9M 5:43.0--100%14.84%18.20%
262Mason AustinYouth U10 M11M 6:01.0+0:18.0+5.25%95.01%10.37%13.90%
368Justin HuismanYouth U10 M9M 6:56.6+1:13.6+21.46%82.33%-3.43%0.64%
442Nicholas TaberYouth U18 M16M 7:02.0+1:19.0+23.03%81.28%-4.78%-0.64%
574Jaden ArnottYouth U16M15M 7:11.5+1:28.5+25.80%79.49%-7.13%-2.91%
676Nathan JacksonYouth U16M15M 7:22.5+1:39.5+29.01%77.51%-9.87%-5.53%
  • Youth Male - Youth U16M
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
174Jaden ArnottYouth U16M15M 7:11.5--100%1.26%1.26%
276Nathan JacksonYouth U16M15M 7:22.5+0:11.0+2.55%97.51%-1.26%-1.26%
  • Youth Male - Youth U10 M
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
170Leyland AustinYouth U10 M9M 5:43.0--100%8.17%4.99%
262Mason AustinYouth U10 M11M 6:01.0+0:18.0+5.25%95.01%3.36%0.00%
368Justin HuismanYouth U10 M9M 6:56.6+1:13.6+21.46%82.33%-11.53%-15.40%
  • Youth Male - Youth U18 M
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
142Nicholas TaberYouth U18 M16M 7:02.0--100%0.00%0.00%