Hallandsloppet 2016 resultat klar

Saturday, July 2, 2016 14:30 (GMT+1) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Running
Location: Falkenberg, Sweden
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: By distance or category
Racers: 163
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO
Updated: Sunday, July 3, 2016 09:24 (GMT+1)
Organized by: OK Gläntan Vessigebro
Race website: http://www.okglantan.se

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • 1000 m Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
132Lea ThornbergLEG 10F 4:12.0--100%22.88%18.97%
238Bianca Holgerssonfalkenbergs IK 10F 4:14.0+0:02.0+0.79%99.21%22.27%18.33%
333Vilma JohanssonVessigebro gymnastikförening 10F 4:23.0+0:11.0+4.37%95.82%19.52%15.43%
435Elsa JonesVessigebro 10F 4:26.0+0:14.0+5.56%94.74%18.60%14.47%
53Greta HellgrenHalmstad 8F 4:39.0+0:27.0+10.71%90.32%14.62%10.29%
640Ella WederbrandGinsten 10F 4:41.0+0:29.0+11.51%89.68%14.01%9.65%
741Emmy SelanderFalkenberg 10F 4:49.0+0:37.0+14.68%87.20%11.56%7.07%
82Elsa ArvidssonLjungby 8F 4:52.0+0:40.0+15.87%86.30%10.64%6.11%
942Moa BentssonFalkenberg 10F 4:54.0+0:42.0+16.67%85.71%10.03%5.47%
109Saga PerssonLund 8F 4:56.0+0:44.0+17.46%85.14%9.42%4.82%
1131Elsa KarlssonTranemo IF Skidklubb 10F 5:10.0+0:58.0+23.02%81.29%5.14%0.32%
124Olivia LindgrenGinsten 8F 5:11.0+0:59.0+23.41%81.03%4.83%0.00%
131Nova AnderssonVessigebro 8F 5:22.0+1:10.0+27.78%78.26%1.46%-3.54%
1439Angelina BjörkGinsten 10F 5:23.0+1:11.0+28.17%78.02%1.16%-3.86%
1523Vendela HolmbergVBG 8F 5:30.0+1:18.0+30.95%76.36%-0.98%-6.11%
1627Ebba LindbäckFalkenbergs Allstars 8F 5:41.0+1:29.0+35.32%73.90%-4.35%-9.65%
1711Tyra ClarkVessigebro 8F 5:45.0+1:33.0+36.90%73.04%-5.57%-10.93%
1824Leia Thylin 8F 6:16.0+2:04.0+49.21%67.02%-15.06%-20.90%
1919Amy MullenOK Gläntan 8F 6:24.0+2:12.0+52.38%65.63%-17.51%-23.47%
2013Wendy OlesenVessigebro 8F 6:51.0+2:39.0+63.10%61.31%-25.77%-32.15%
2114Omsing Iam-OngVessigebro 8F 6:55.0+2:43.0+64.68%60.72%-27.00%-33.44%
225Kristina RydbergÅrstad 8F 7:11.0+2:59.0+71.03%58.47%-31.89%-38.59%
2321Emma Larsson 8F 7:31.0+3:19.0+78.97%55.88%-38.01%-45.02%
  • 1000 m Female - 10
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
132Lea ThornbergLEG 10F 4:12.0--100%10.43%10.32%
238Bianca Holgerssonfalkenbergs IK 10F 4:14.0+0:02.0+0.79%99.21%9.72%9.61%
333Vilma JohanssonVessigebro gymnastikförening 10F 4:23.0+0:11.0+4.37%95.82%6.52%6.41%
435Elsa JonesVessigebro 10F 4:26.0+0:14.0+5.56%94.74%5.45%5.34%
540Ella WederbrandGinsten 10F 4:41.0+0:29.0+11.51%89.68%0.12%0.00%
641Emmy SelanderFalkenberg 10F 4:49.0+0:37.0+14.68%87.20%-2.73%-2.85%
742Moa BentssonFalkenberg 10F 4:54.0+0:42.0+16.67%85.71%-4.50%-4.63%
831Elsa KarlssonTranemo IF Skidklubb 10F 5:10.0+0:58.0+23.02%81.29%-10.19%-10.32%
939Angelina BjörkGinsten 10F 5:23.0+1:11.0+28.17%78.02%-14.81%-14.95%
  • 1000 m Female - 8
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
13Greta HellgrenHalmstad 8F 4:39.0--100%21.63%18.66%
22Elsa ArvidssonLjungby 8F 4:52.0+0:13.0+4.66%95.55%17.98%14.87%
39Saga PerssonLund 8F 4:56.0+0:17.0+6.09%94.26%16.85%13.70%
44Olivia LindgrenGinsten 8F 5:11.0+0:32.0+11.47%89.71%12.64%9.33%
51Nova AnderssonVessigebro 8F 5:22.0+0:43.0+15.41%86.65%9.55%6.12%
623Vendela HolmbergVBG 8F 5:30.0+0:51.0+18.28%84.55%7.30%3.79%
727Ebba LindbäckFalkenbergs Allstars 8F 5:41.0+1:02.0+22.22%81.82%4.21%0.58%
811Tyra ClarkVessigebro 8F 5:45.0+1:06.0+23.66%80.87%3.09%-0.58%
924Leia Thylin 8F 6:16.0+1:37.0+34.77%74.20%-5.62%-9.62%
1019Amy MullenOK Gläntan 8F 6:24.0+1:45.0+37.63%72.66%-7.87%-11.95%
1113Wendy OlesenVessigebro 8F 6:51.0+2:12.0+47.31%67.88%-15.45%-19.83%
1214Omsing Iam-OngVessigebro 8F 6:55.0+2:16.0+48.75%67.23%-16.57%-20.99%
135Kristina RydbergÅrstad 8F 7:11.0+2:32.0+54.48%64.73%-21.07%-25.66%
1421Emma Larsson 8F 7:31.0+2:52.0+61.65%61.86%-26.69%-31.49%
  • 1000 m Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
136Rasmus JohanssonBöljan 10M 4:04.0--100%27.76%25.95%
234Oliver ArnessonVessige/Ginsten 10M 4:40.0+0:36.0+14.75%87.14%17.11%15.02%
312Alve NygrenOK Gläntan 8M 4:51.0+0:47.0+19.26%83.85%13.85%11.68%
428Sven LundgrenHeberg 8M 5:13.0+1:09.0+28.28%77.96%7.34%5.01%
56Axel JohanssonVessigebro bollklubb 8M 5:16.0+1:12.0+29.51%77.22%6.45%4.10%
618William HicksSkrea IF 8M 5:18.0+1:14.0+30.33%76.73%5.86%3.49%
716Enoch Ljunggren JanssenFärentuna 8M 5:28.0+1:24.0+34.43%74.39%2.90%0.46%
829Rasmus MartinssonBjörsereds Emballage 8M 5:31.0+1:27.0+35.66%73.72%2.01%-0.46%
97Alvin JohanssonFalkenberg 8M 5:32.0+1:28.0+36.07%73.49%1.71%-0.76%
1017Tage LarssonSpindlarna 8M 5:47.0+1:43.0+42.21%70.32%-2.73%-5.31%
1126Jonatan SelanderFalkenbergs 8M 6:13.0+2:09.0+52.87%65.42%-10.43%-13.20%
1215Bertil AnderssonOK Gläntan 8M 6:14.0+2:10.0+53.28%65.24%-10.72%-13.51%
1320Alex MalchoulVessigebro/Ginsten 8M 6:15.0+2:11.0+53.69%65.07%-11.02%-13.81%
1422Isak Larsson 8M 8:27.0+4:23.0+107.79%48.13%-50.10%-53.87%
  • 1000 m Male - 10
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
136Rasmus JohanssonBöljan 10M 4:04.0--100%6.87%6.87%
234Oliver ArnessonVessige/Ginsten 10M 4:40.0+0:36.0+14.75%87.14%-6.87%-6.87%
  • 1000 m Male - 8
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
112Alve NygrenOK Gläntan 8M 4:51.0--100%16.96%12.22%
228Sven LundgrenHeberg 8M 5:13.0+0:22.0+7.56%92.97%10.68%5.58%
36Axel JohanssonVessigebro bollklubb 8M 5:16.0+0:25.0+8.59%92.09%9.82%4.68%
418William HicksSkrea IF 8M 5:18.0+0:27.0+9.28%91.51%9.25%4.07%
516Enoch Ljunggren JanssenFärentuna 8M 5:28.0+0:37.0+12.71%88.72%6.40%1.06%
629Rasmus MartinssonBjörsereds Emballage 8M 5:31.0+0:40.0+13.75%87.92%5.54%0.15%
77Alvin JohanssonFalkenberg 8M 5:32.0+0:41.0+14.09%87.65%5.26%-0.15%
817Tage LarssonSpindlarna 8M 5:47.0+0:56.0+19.24%83.86%0.98%-4.68%
926Jonatan SelanderFalkenbergs 8M 6:13.0+1:22.0+28.18%78.02%-6.44%-12.52%
1015Bertil AnderssonOK Gläntan 8M 6:14.0+1:23.0+28.52%77.81%-6.73%-12.82%
1120Alex MalchoulVessigebro/Ginsten 8M 6:15.0+1:24.0+28.87%77.60%-7.02%-13.12%
1222Isak Larsson 8M 8:27.0+3:36.0+74.23%57.40%-44.68%-52.94%
  • 2000 m Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
161Ebba HellgrenHalmstad 12F 8:10.0--100%15.81%15.52%
265Thelma Holgerssonfalkenbergs IK 12F 8:12.0+0:02.0+0.41%99.59%15.46%15.17%
372Agnes Wederbrand 12F 8:25.0+0:15.0+3.06%97.03%13.23%12.93%
462Emelie MakhoulVessigebro 12F 9:35.0+1:25.0+17.35%85.22%1.20%0.86%
563Amanda PalsäterOK Gläntan 12F 9:36.0+1:26.0+17.55%85.07%1.03%0.69%
674Julia Johansson 12F 9:44.0+1:34.0+19.18%83.90%-0.34%-0.69%
791Anna JohanssonFegen 14F 9:58.0+1:48.0+22.04%81.94%-2.75%-3.10%
866Alice Bengtsson 12F 10:16.0+2:06.0+25.71%79.55%-5.84%-6.21%
964Troja OlanderKärreberg 12F 11:25.0+3:15.0+39.80%71.53%-17.70%-18.10%
1073Michelle Thylin 12F 11:39.0+3:29.0+42.65%70.10%-20.10%-20.52%
  • 2000 m Female - 12
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
161Ebba HellgrenHalmstad 12F 8:10.0--100%15.55%14.93%
265Thelma Holgerssonfalkenbergs IK 12F 8:12.0+0:02.0+0.41%99.59%15.20%14.58%
372Agnes Wederbrand 12F 8:25.0+0:15.0+3.06%97.03%12.96%12.33%
462Emelie MakhoulVessigebro 12F 9:35.0+1:25.0+17.35%85.22%0.90%0.17%
563Amanda PalsäterOK Gläntan 12F 9:36.0+1:26.0+17.55%85.07%0.73%0.00%
674Julia Johansson 12F 9:44.0+1:34.0+19.18%83.90%-0.65%-1.39%
766Alice Bengtsson 12F 10:16.0+2:06.0+25.71%79.55%-6.17%-6.94%
864Troja OlanderKärreberg 12F 11:25.0+3:15.0+39.80%71.53%-18.06%-18.92%
973Michelle Thylin 12F 11:39.0+3:29.0+42.65%70.10%-20.47%-21.35%
  • 2000 m Female - 14
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
191Anna JohanssonFegen 14F 9:58.0--100%0.00%0.00%
  • 2000 m Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
192Edvin JohanssonÖxabäck UIK 14M 7:21.0--100%20.63%6.96%
269Isak FävremarkKarl-Gustav 12M 7:48.0+0:27.0+6.12%94.23%15.77%1.27%
370Viktor FävremarkKarl-Gustav 12M 7:54.0+0:33.0+7.48%93.04%14.69%0.00%
467Jonathan JörgensenTHOK 12M 11:37.0+4:16.0+58.05%63.27%-25.45%-47.05%
568Simon JörgensenTHOK 12M 11:38.0+4:17.0+58.28%63.18%-25.63%-47.26%
  • 2000 m Male - 12
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
169Isak FävremarkKarl-Gustav 12M 7:48.0--100%19.90%20.07%
270Viktor FävremarkKarl-Gustav 12M 7:54.0+0:06.0+1.28%98.73%18.87%19.04%
367Jonathan JörgensenTHOK 12M 11:37.0+3:49.0+48.93%67.14%-19.30%-19.04%
468Simon JörgensenTHOK 12M 11:38.0+3:50.0+49.15%67.05%-19.47%-19.21%
  • 2000 m Male - 14
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
192Edvin JohanssonÖxabäck UIK 14M 7:21.0--100%0.00%0.00%
  • 5,6 km Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1157Catrine GunnarssonFalkenberg RR Motion 5F 24:32.5--100%22.05%22.62%
2123Maibrith NilssonFalkenbergs RR Motion 5F 26:24.5+1:52.0+7.61%92.93%16.12%16.74%
3144Linda WassFalun Motion 5F 26:41.1+2:08.6+8.73%91.97%15.24%15.86%
4125Ann SvenssonFalkenberg RR Motion 5F 27:34.4+3:01.9+12.35%89.01%12.42%13.06%
5240Therese LundgrenHerting Motion 5F 28:47.2+4:14.7+17.30%85.25%8.56%9.24%
6146Linda KarlssonFriskis & Svettis Motion 5F 29:14.3+4:41.8+19.14%83.94%7.13%7.81%
7145Hanna LarssonPiggelin Motion 5F 29:29.3+4:56.8+20.16%83.23%6.33%7.03%
8158Josefine TorstenssonLjungby Lady Runners Motion 5F 29:35.7+5:03.2+20.59%82.93%6.00%6.69%
9128Christina JohanssonVessigebro Motion 5F 30:41.2+6:08.7+25.04%79.98%2.53%3.25%
10147Annika JörgensenUllared Motion 5F 30:47.4+6:14.9+25.46%79.71%2.20%2.92%
11153Linda BjörkLjungby Lady Runners Motion 5F 31:20.3+6:47.8+27.69%78.31%0.46%1.19%
12122Lena ArvidssonLjungby Motion 5F 32:05.7+7:33.2+30.78%76.47%-1.95%-1.19%
13124Elin NilssonFalkenberg Motion 5F 32:10.7+7:38.2+31.12%76.27%-2.21%-1.46%
14127Jessica Petersson Motion 5F 32:55.5+8:23.0+34.16%74.54%-4.58%-3.81%
15126Susanne KarlssonThe funrunners Motion 5F 32:57.1+8:24.6+34.27%74.48%-4.67%-3.89%
16142Malin ClarkVessigebro Motion 5F 33:27.6+8:55.1+36.34%73.35%-6.28%-5.50%
17108Emma SvenssonKrogsereds IK 16F 34:13.9+9:41.4+39.48%71.69%-8.73%-7.93%
18154Mari-Louise PerssonBoalt RR Motion 5F 35:35.1+11:02.6+45.00%68.97%-13.03%-12.20%
19151Elin Svensson Motion 5F 35:51.9+11:19.4+46.14%68.43%-13.92%-13.08%
20156Märta Carlafors Motion 5F 35:52.6+11:20.1+46.19%68.41%-13.96%-13.12%
21121Anneli SvenssonLjungby Lady Runners Motion 5F 36:00.0+11:27.5+46.69%68.17%-14.35%-13.50%
22159Karen LjungmanHalmstad Garnisons IF Motion 5F 36:18.8+11:46.3+47.97%67.58%-15.34%-14.49%
  • 5,6 km Female - 16
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1108Emma SvenssonKrogsereds IK 16F 34:13.9--100%0.00%0.00%
  • 5,6 km Female - Motion 5
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1157Catrine GunnarssonFalkenberg RR Motion 5F 24:32.5--100%21.72%21.69%
2123Maibrith NilssonFalkenbergs RR Motion 5F 26:24.5+1:52.0+7.61%92.93%15.77%15.73%
3144Linda WassFalun Motion 5F 26:41.1+2:08.6+8.73%91.97%14.88%14.85%
4125Ann SvenssonFalkenberg RR Motion 5F 27:34.4+3:01.9+12.35%89.01%12.05%12.01%
5240Therese LundgrenHerting Motion 5F 28:47.2+4:14.7+17.30%85.25%8.18%8.14%
6146Linda KarlssonFriskis & Svettis Motion 5F 29:14.3+4:41.8+19.14%83.94%6.74%6.70%
7145Hanna LarssonPiggelin Motion 5F 29:29.3+4:56.8+20.16%83.23%5.94%5.90%
8158Josefine TorstenssonLjungby Lady Runners Motion 5F 29:35.7+5:03.2+20.59%82.93%5.60%5.56%
9128Christina JohanssonVessigebro Motion 5F 30:41.2+6:08.7+25.04%79.98%2.12%2.08%
10147Annika JörgensenUllared Motion 5F 30:47.4+6:14.9+25.46%79.71%1.79%1.75%
11153Linda BjörkLjungby Lady Runners Motion 5F 31:20.3+6:47.8+27.69%78.31%0.04%0.00%
12122Lena ArvidssonLjungby Motion 5F 32:05.7+7:33.2+30.78%76.47%-2.37%-2.41%
13124Elin NilssonFalkenberg Motion 5F 32:10.7+7:38.2+31.12%76.27%-2.64%-2.68%
14127Jessica Petersson Motion 5F 32:55.5+8:23.0+34.16%74.54%-5.02%-5.06%
15126Susanne KarlssonThe funrunners Motion 5F 32:57.1+8:24.6+34.27%74.48%-5.10%-5.15%
16142Malin ClarkVessigebro Motion 5F 33:27.6+8:55.1+36.34%73.35%-6.73%-6.77%
17154Mari-Louise PerssonBoalt RR Motion 5F 35:35.1+11:02.6+45.00%68.97%-13.50%-13.55%
18151Elin Svensson Motion 5F 35:51.9+11:19.4+46.14%68.43%-14.40%-14.44%
19156Märta Carlafors Motion 5F 35:52.6+11:20.1+46.19%68.41%-14.43%-14.48%
20121Anneli SvenssonLjungby Lady Runners Motion 5F 36:00.0+11:27.5+46.69%68.17%-14.83%-14.88%
21159Karen LjungmanHalmstad Garnisons IF Motion 5F 36:18.8+11:46.3+47.97%67.58%-15.83%-15.88%
  • 5,6 km Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1106Isac KarlssonTranemo IF Skidklubb 16M 23:17.6--100%26.14%23.31%
2129Henric KarlssonTranemo IF Skidklubb Motion 5M 23:18.0+0:00.4+0.03%99.97%26.11%23.28%
3134Daniel IvarssonKrogsereds IK Motion 5M 25:31.6+2:14.0+9.59%91.25%19.05%15.95%
4143Henrik WassFalun Motion 5M 26:41.5+3:23.9+14.59%87.27%15.36%12.12%
5136Pär Karlsson Motion 5M 27:28.3+4:10.7+17.94%84.79%12.89%9.55%
6132Joakim LarssonFalkenberg RR Motion 5M 28:27.7+5:10.1+22.19%81.84%9.75%6.29%
7135Per Olof IvarssonKrogsereds IK Motion 5M 29:06.2+5:48.6+24.94%80.04%7.71%4.18%
8131Kjell MöllerFK Snapphanarna Motion 5M 29:54.5+6:36.9+28.40%77.88%5.16%1.53%
9148Preben JörgensenTHOK Motion 5M 29:58.8+6:41.2+28.71%77.70%4.93%1.29%
10138Viktor PerssonLund Motion 5M 29:59.4+6:41.8+28.75%77.67%4.90%1.26%
11107Anton SvenssonKrogsereds IK 16M 30:22.3+7:04.7+30.39%76.69%3.69%0.00%
12155Jörgen PerssonBoalt RR Motion 5M 31:21.9+8:04.3+34.65%74.27%0.54%-3.27%
13137Tommie KarlssonThe funrunners Motion 5M 31:34.9+8:17.3+35.58%73.76%-0.15%-3.98%
14133Fredrik IvarssonKrogsereds IK Motion 5M 32:42.4+9:24.8+40.41%71.22%-3.71%-7.69%
15213Roland BengtssonFinland Motion 5M 33:56.8+10:39.2+45.74%68.62%-7.65%-11.77%
16130Carl-Gustaf IvarssonFK Snapphanarna Motion 5M 34:12.1+10:54.5+46.83%68.11%-8.45%-12.61%
17139Magnus PerssonLund Motion 5M 35:39.1+12:21.5+53.06%65.34%-13.05%-17.38%
18141Marcel ForssumBlixten Mcqueen Motion 5M 35:52.7+12:35.1+54.03%64.92%-13.77%-18.13%
19149David AnderssonHalmstad Motion 5M 36:09.6+12:52.0+55.24%64.42%-14.66%-19.06%
20152Lennart Werdelin Motion 5M 39:58.9+16:41.3+71.64%58.26%-26.78%-31.64%
21150Göte JohanssonFalkenbergs RR Motion 5M 46:40.4+23:22.8+100.37%49.91%-48.00%-53.67%
  • 5,6 km Male - 16
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1106Isac KarlssonTranemo IF Skidklubb 16M 23:17.6--100%13.19%13.19%
2107Anton SvenssonKrogsereds IK 16M 30:22.3+7:04.7+30.39%76.69%-13.19%-13.19%
  • 5,6 km Male - Motion 5
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1129Henric KarlssonTranemo IF Skidklubb Motion 5M 23:18.0--100%27.26%25.71%
2134Daniel IvarssonKrogsereds IK Motion 5M 25:31.6+2:13.6+9.56%91.28%20.31%18.61%
3143Henrik WassFalun Motion 5M 26:41.5+3:23.5+14.56%87.29%16.67%14.90%
4136Pär Karlsson Motion 5M 27:28.3+4:10.3+17.90%84.81%14.23%12.41%
5132Joakim LarssonFalkenberg RR Motion 5M 28:27.7+5:09.7+22.15%81.86%11.14%9.26%
6135Per Olof IvarssonKrogsereds IK Motion 5M 29:06.2+5:48.2+24.91%80.06%9.14%7.21%
7131Kjell MöllerFK Snapphanarna Motion 5M 29:54.5+6:36.5+28.36%77.90%6.63%4.64%
8148Preben JörgensenTHOK Motion 5M 29:58.8+6:40.8+28.67%77.72%6.40%4.42%
9138Viktor PerssonLund Motion 5M 29:59.4+6:41.4+28.71%77.69%6.37%4.38%
10155Jörgen PerssonBoalt RR Motion 5M 31:21.9+8:03.9+34.61%74.29%2.08%0.00%
11137Tommie KarlssonThe funrunners Motion 5M 31:34.9+8:16.9+35.54%73.78%1.40%-0.69%
12133Fredrik IvarssonKrogsereds IK Motion 5M 32:42.4+9:24.4+40.37%71.24%-2.11%-4.28%
13213Roland BengtssonFinland Motion 5M 33:56.8+10:38.8+45.69%68.64%-5.98%-8.23%
14130Carl-Gustaf IvarssonFK Snapphanarna Motion 5M 34:12.1+10:54.1+46.79%68.13%-6.78%-9.04%
15139Magnus PerssonLund Motion 5M 35:39.1+12:21.1+53.01%65.35%-11.31%-13.67%
16141Marcel ForssumBlixten Mcqueen Motion 5M 35:52.7+12:34.7+53.98%64.94%-12.01%-14.39%
17149David AnderssonHalmstad Motion 5M 36:09.6+12:51.6+55.19%64.44%-12.89%-15.29%
18152Lennart Werdelin Motion 5M 39:58.9+16:40.9+71.60%58.28%-24.82%-27.47%
19150Göte JohanssonFalkenbergs RR Motion 5M 46:40.4+23:22.4+100.31%49.92%-45.72%-48.81%
  • 10,2 km Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1179Karin FornellFalkenberg Motion 10F 42:29.0--100%24.23%23.78%
2186Lisa AhnoffGMOK Motion 10F 45:17.3+2:48.3+6.60%93.81%19.23%18.75%
3174Anna ThornbergLEG Motion 10F 46:18.1+3:49.1+8.99%91.75%17.42%16.93%
4171Anna SechVessigebro Motion 10F 48:47.8+6:18.8+14.86%87.06%12.97%12.46%
5223Sara Eriksson Motion 10F 49:48.3+7:19.3+17.23%85.30%11.17%10.65%
6178Hanna UnossonFalkenberg outdoor training Motion 10F 51:07.0+8:38.0+20.32%83.11%8.83%8.29%
7173Matilda HellgrenHalmstad Motion 10F 51:41.5+9:12.5+21.68%82.19%7.80%7.26%
8235Linda Carlsson Motion 10F 52:17.0+9:48.0+23.07%81.26%6.75%6.20%
9185Ida LönnkvistFalkenberg Motion 10F 55:23.7+12:54.7+30.39%76.69%1.20%0.62%
10172Jenny Ljungen WederbrandLjungby ladyrunners Motion 10F 55:44.4+13:15.4+31.20%76.22%0.58%0.00%
11176Madeleine LennartssonAlfshög Motion 10F 57:04.5+14:35.5+34.35%74.43%-1.80%-2.40%
12187Lucy PalsäterOK Gläntan Motion 10F 57:06.0+14:37.0+34.41%74.40%-1.84%-2.44%
13228Berit Andersson Motion 10F 58:47.3+16:18.3+38.38%72.26%-4.85%-5.47%
14181Martina LönnbergFalkenberg Motion 10F 1:01:28.6+18:59.6+44.71%69.10%-9.65%-10.29%
15183Camilla JongsmaFalcon sportsklubb Motion 10F 1:03:19.1+20:50.1+49.04%67.09%-12.93%-13.60%
16225Yvonne Andersson Motion 10F 1:03:41.9+21:12.9+49.94%66.69%-13.61%-14.28%
17180Olivia EdvinssonMalmö Motion 10F 1:04:23.7+21:54.7+51.58%65.97%-14.85%-15.53%
18184Sinikka KukkohonAnderstorp OK Motion 10F 1:09:51.3+27:22.3+64.43%60.82%-24.59%-25.32%
19215Jenny KarlssonJog Scotland Motion 10F 1:10:40.5+28:11.5+66.36%60.11%-26.05%-26.79%
  • 10,2 km Female - Motion 10
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1179Karin FornellFalkenberg Motion 10F 42:29.0--100%24.23%23.78%
2186Lisa AhnoffGMOK Motion 10F 45:17.3+2:48.3+6.60%93.81%19.23%18.75%
3174Anna ThornbergLEG Motion 10F 46:18.1+3:49.1+8.99%91.75%17.42%16.93%
4171Anna SechVessigebro Motion 10F 48:47.8+6:18.8+14.86%87.06%12.97%12.46%
5223Sara Eriksson Motion 10F 49:48.3+7:19.3+17.23%85.30%11.17%10.65%
6178Hanna UnossonFalkenberg outdoor training Motion 10F 51:07.0+8:38.0+20.32%83.11%8.83%8.29%
7173Matilda HellgrenHalmstad Motion 10F 51:41.5+9:12.5+21.68%82.19%7.80%7.26%
8235Linda Carlsson Motion 10F 52:17.0+9:48.0+23.07%81.26%6.75%6.20%
9185Ida LönnkvistFalkenberg Motion 10F 55:23.7+12:54.7+30.39%76.69%1.20%0.62%
10172Jenny Ljungen WederbrandLjungby ladyrunners Motion 10F 55:44.4+13:15.4+31.20%76.22%0.58%0.00%
11176Madeleine LennartssonAlfshög Motion 10F 57:04.5+14:35.5+34.35%74.43%-1.80%-2.40%
12187Lucy PalsäterOK Gläntan Motion 10F 57:06.0+14:37.0+34.41%74.40%-1.84%-2.44%
13228Berit Andersson Motion 10F 58:47.3+16:18.3+38.38%72.26%-4.85%-5.47%
14181Martina LönnbergFalkenberg Motion 10F 1:01:28.6+18:59.6+44.71%69.10%-9.65%-10.29%
15183Camilla JongsmaFalcon sportsklubb Motion 10F 1:03:19.1+20:50.1+49.04%67.09%-12.93%-13.60%
16225Yvonne Andersson Motion 10F 1:03:41.9+21:12.9+49.94%66.69%-13.61%-14.28%
17180Olivia EdvinssonMalmö Motion 10F 1:04:23.7+21:54.7+51.58%65.97%-14.85%-15.53%
18184Sinikka KukkohonAnderstorp OK Motion 10F 1:09:51.3+27:22.3+64.43%60.82%-24.59%-25.32%
19215Jenny KarlssonJog Scotland Motion 10F 1:10:40.5+28:11.5+66.36%60.11%-26.05%-26.79%
  • 10,2 km Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1233Michael KäleboIFK Halmstad Motion 10M 35:56.4--100%27.83%25.70%
2239Tobias JohanssonFalkenberg Allstars Motion 10M 36:01.4+0:05.0+0.23%99.77%27.67%25.53%
3199Anders AlardVallda Motion 10M 40:21.5+4:25.1+12.29%89.05%18.96%16.56%
4208Tobias AhnoffGMOK Motion 10M 41:23.8+5:27.4+15.18%86.82%16.88%14.42%
5237Niklas SelanderFalkenberg Motion 10M 41:50.9+5:54.5+16.44%85.88%15.97%13.48%
6226Peter Carlsson Motion 10M 42:25.9+6:29.5+18.06%84.70%14.80%12.28%
7194Pål ThornbergLEG Motion 10M 42:46.0+6:49.6+18.99%84.04%14.12%11.58%
8241Anders LundgrenHerting Motion 10M 42:54.3+6:57.9+19.38%83.77%13.85%11.30%
9222Patrik HenrikssonVBK Motion 10M 43:12.7+7:16.3+20.23%83.17%13.23%10.66%
10201Morgan PerssonFalkenberg RR Motion 10M 43:27.2+7:30.8+20.91%82.71%12.75%10.16%
11196Thomas LindgrenSkararp Motion 10M 43:36.9+7:40.5+21.36%82.40%12.42%9.83%
12242Joakim NilssonFalkenberg RR Motion 10M 43:47.8+7:51.4+21.86%82.06%12.06%9.45%
13192Jonas WederbrandGinsten Motion 10M 44:14.8+8:18.4+23.11%81.23%11.15%8.52%
14220Mattias Bergman Motion 10M 44:15.1+8:18.7+23.13%81.22%11.14%8.51%
15236Senad BahonjicFalkenberg RR Motion 10M 44:39.4+8:43.0+24.25%80.48%10.33%7.68%
16204Per SvenssonSocialdemokraterna Motion 10M 45:05.3+9:08.9+25.45%79.71%9.46%6.78%
17230Johan BjörkLK Tuppgök Motion 10M 45:37.6+9:41.2+26.95%78.77%8.38%5.67%
18200Magnus EdvinssonGetinge Motion 10M 47:17.6+11:21.2+31.59%75.99%5.04%2.23%
19205Magnus Svensson Motion 10M 47:33.0+11:36.6+32.30%75.58%4.52%1.70%
20218Carl LundsgårdGlommens IF Motion 10M 47:39.7+11:43.3+32.61%75.41%4.30%1.46%
21224Christian Karlsson Motion 10M 47:52.8+11:56.4+33.22%75.06%3.86%1.01%
22217Henrik UnossonFalkenberg Plåtslageri Motion 10M 47:54.0+11:57.6+33.28%75.03%3.82%0.97%
23244Roger PetterssonFalkenberg Motion 10M 48:02.5+12:06.1+33.67%74.81%3.53%0.68%
24238Janne JacobssonOK Gläntan Motion 10M 48:11.9+12:15.5+34.11%74.57%3.22%0.35%
25211Christian PeterssonEl-Andersson Motion 10M 48:22.2+12:25.8+34.59%74.30%2.87%0.00%
26190Lars-Ivar JohanssonFegen Motion 10M 48:23.8+12:27.4+34.66%74.26%2.82%-0.06%
27210Lars-Ivar PeterssonFalkenbergspolisens sportklubb Motion 10M 48:28.3+12:31.9+34.87%74.15%2.67%-0.21%
28206Mikael Melanderfalkenbergs IK Motion 10M 49:30.3+13:33.9+37.74%72.60%0.59%-2.35%
29221Jesper PehrssonFalkenberg Motion 10M 49:37.1+13:40.7+38.06%72.43%0.37%-2.58%
30197Börje BredahlKrogsereds IK Motion 10M 49:39.9+13:43.5+38.19%72.36%0.27%-2.68%
31234Mats KarlssonBK Viljan Motion 10M 49:40.6+13:44.2+38.22%72.35%0.25%-2.70%
32191Peter ArvidssonLjungby Motion 10M 49:53.6+13:57.2+38.82%72.03%-0.19%-3.15%
33193Mathias HellgrenHalmstad Motion 10M 50:20.9+14:24.5+40.09%71.38%-1.10%-4.09%
34229Hans LiljaUllared Motion 10M 50:49.0+14:52.6+41.39%70.72%-2.04%-5.06%
35231Mikael ToldbodStoppa våldet Motion 10M 52:30.8+16:34.4+46.11%68.44%-5.45%-8.57%
36227Ulf SkinnarGläntan Motion 10M 52:38.6+16:42.2+46.48%68.27%-5.71%-8.83%
37243Magnus KarlssonFalkenberg Motion 10M 52:41.7+16:45.3+46.62%68.20%-5.81%-8.94%
38214Roland NilssonOK Lindena Motion 10M 53:43.8+17:47.4+49.50%66.89%-7.89%-11.08%
39216Johan ArnessonTvååkers Åkeri Motion 10M 54:32.5+18:36.1+51.76%65.89%-9.52%-12.76%
40209Kjell-Åke WaldemarssonKärrshult runners Motion 10M 57:26.5+21:30.1+59.83%62.57%-15.34%-18.75%
41203Kjell HarryssonKrogsereds IK Motion 10M 57:35.6+21:39.2+60.25%62.40%-15.65%-19.07%
42207Magnus BörjessonVessige Kettlebell Motion 10M 58:16.8+22:20.4+62.16%61.67%-17.03%-20.49%
43188Julius NilssonVinbergs IF Motion 10M 58:53.2+22:56.8+63.85%61.03%-18.24%-21.74%
44219Kjell JenssonFalkenberg RR Motion 10M 58:53.4+22:57.0+63.86%61.03%-18.25%-21.75%
45198Daniel ThorénGöteborg Motion 10M 1:00:13.2+24:16.8+67.56%59.68%-20.92%-24.50%
46202Anders NilssonHaverdal Motion 10M 1:02:08.7+26:12.3+72.91%57.83%-24.79%-28.48%
47189Niklas NilssonFelix Lundgren plantskola AB Motion 10M 1:02:41.8+26:45.4+74.45%57.32%-25.89%-29.62%
48212Göte JohanssonIKO Fritid Motion 10M 1:13:05.2+37:08.8+103.36%49.17%-46.76%-51.10%
49232Johan BerköAnderstorp OK Motion 10M 1:13:59.1+38:02.7+105.86%48.58%-48.56%-52.96%
  • 10,2 km Male - Motion 10
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1233Michael KäleboIFK Halmstad Motion 10M 35:56.4--100%27.83%25.70%
2239Tobias JohanssonFalkenberg Allstars Motion 10M 36:01.4+0:05.0+0.23%99.77%27.67%25.53%
3199Anders AlardVallda Motion 10M 40:21.5+4:25.1+12.29%89.05%18.96%16.56%
4208Tobias AhnoffGMOK Motion 10M 41:23.8+5:27.4+15.18%86.82%16.88%14.42%
5237Niklas SelanderFalkenberg Motion 10M 41:50.9+5:54.5+16.44%85.88%15.97%13.48%
6226Peter Carlsson Motion 10M 42:25.9+6:29.5+18.06%84.70%14.80%12.28%
7194Pål ThornbergLEG Motion 10M 42:46.0+6:49.6+18.99%84.04%14.12%11.58%
8241Anders LundgrenHerting Motion 10M 42:54.3+6:57.9+19.38%83.77%13.85%11.30%
9222Patrik HenrikssonVBK Motion 10M 43:12.7+7:16.3+20.23%83.17%13.23%10.66%
10201Morgan PerssonFalkenberg RR Motion 10M 43:27.2+7:30.8+20.91%82.71%12.75%10.16%
11196Thomas LindgrenSkararp Motion 10M 43:36.9+7:40.5+21.36%82.40%12.42%9.83%
12242Joakim NilssonFalkenberg RR Motion 10M 43:47.8+7:51.4+21.86%82.06%12.06%9.45%
13192Jonas WederbrandGinsten Motion 10M 44:14.8+8:18.4+23.11%81.23%11.15%8.52%
14220Mattias Bergman Motion 10M 44:15.1+8:18.7+23.13%81.22%11.14%8.51%
15236Senad BahonjicFalkenberg RR Motion 10M 44:39.4+8:43.0+24.25%80.48%10.33%7.68%
16204Per SvenssonSocialdemokraterna Motion 10M 45:05.3+9:08.9+25.45%79.71%9.46%6.78%
17230Johan BjörkLK Tuppgök Motion 10M 45:37.6+9:41.2+26.95%78.77%8.38%5.67%
18200Magnus EdvinssonGetinge Motion 10M 47:17.6+11:21.2+31.59%75.99%5.04%2.23%
19205Magnus Svensson Motion 10M 47:33.0+11:36.6+32.30%75.58%4.52%1.70%
20218Carl LundsgårdGlommens IF Motion 10M 47:39.7+11:43.3+32.61%75.41%4.30%1.46%
21224Christian Karlsson Motion 10M 47:52.8+11:56.4+33.22%75.06%3.86%1.01%
22217Henrik UnossonFalkenberg Plåtslageri Motion 10M 47:54.0+11:57.6+33.28%75.03%3.82%0.97%
23244Roger PetterssonFalkenberg Motion 10M 48:02.5+12:06.1+33.67%74.81%3.53%0.68%
24238Janne JacobssonOK Gläntan Motion 10M 48:11.9+12:15.5+34.11%74.57%3.22%0.35%
25211Christian PeterssonEl-Andersson Motion 10M 48:22.2+12:25.8+34.59%74.30%2.87%0.00%
26190Lars-Ivar JohanssonFegen Motion 10M 48:23.8+12:27.4+34.66%74.26%2.82%-0.06%
27210Lars-Ivar PeterssonFalkenbergspolisens sportklubb Motion 10M 48:28.3+12:31.9+34.87%74.15%2.67%-0.21%
28206Mikael Melanderfalkenbergs IK Motion 10M 49:30.3+13:33.9+37.74%72.60%0.59%-2.35%
29221Jesper PehrssonFalkenberg Motion 10M 49:37.1+13:40.7+38.06%72.43%0.37%-2.58%
30197Börje BredahlKrogsereds IK Motion 10M 49:39.9+13:43.5+38.19%72.36%0.27%-2.68%
31234Mats KarlssonBK Viljan Motion 10M 49:40.6+13:44.2+38.22%72.35%0.25%-2.70%
32191Peter ArvidssonLjungby Motion 10M 49:53.6+13:57.2+38.82%72.03%-0.19%-3.15%
33193Mathias HellgrenHalmstad Motion 10M 50:20.9+14:24.5+40.09%71.38%-1.10%-4.09%
34229Hans LiljaUllared Motion 10M 50:49.0+14:52.6+41.39%70.72%-2.04%-5.06%
35231Mikael ToldbodStoppa våldet Motion 10M 52:30.8+16:34.4+46.11%68.44%-5.45%-8.57%
36227Ulf SkinnarGläntan Motion 10M 52:38.6+16:42.2+46.48%68.27%-5.71%-8.83%
37243Magnus KarlssonFalkenberg Motion 10M 52:41.7+16:45.3+46.62%68.20%-5.81%-8.94%
38214Roland NilssonOK Lindena Motion 10M 53:43.8+17:47.4+49.50%66.89%-7.89%-11.08%
39216Johan ArnessonTvååkers Åkeri Motion 10M 54:32.5+18:36.1+51.76%65.89%-9.52%-12.76%
40209Kjell-Åke WaldemarssonKärrshult runners Motion 10M 57:26.5+21:30.1+59.83%62.57%-15.34%-18.75%
41203Kjell HarryssonKrogsereds IK Motion 10M 57:35.6+21:39.2+60.25%62.40%-15.65%-19.07%
42207Magnus BörjessonVessige Kettlebell Motion 10M 58:16.8+22:20.4+62.16%61.67%-17.03%-20.49%
43188Julius NilssonVinbergs IF Motion 10M 58:53.2+22:56.8+63.85%61.03%-18.24%-21.74%
44219Kjell JenssonFalkenberg RR Motion 10M 58:53.4+22:57.0+63.86%61.03%-18.25%-21.75%
45198Daniel ThorénGöteborg Motion 10M 1:00:13.2+24:16.8+67.56%59.68%-20.92%-24.50%
46202Anders NilssonHaverdal Motion 10M 1:02:08.7+26:12.3+72.91%57.83%-24.79%-28.48%
47189Niklas NilssonFelix Lundgren plantskola AB Motion 10M 1:02:41.8+26:45.4+74.45%57.32%-25.89%-29.62%
48212Göte JohanssonIKO Fritid Motion 10M 1:13:05.2+37:08.8+103.36%49.17%-46.76%-51.10%
49232Johan BerköAnderstorp OK Motion 10M 1:13:59.1+38:02.7+105.86%48.58%-48.56%-52.96%