Texas Police Games 10K

Wednesday, June 15, 2016 7:00 AM (GMT-5) - Preliminary results

Race info
Sport: Running
Location: Dallas, TX, United States
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 20
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 2.2
Updated: Friday, June 17, 2016 4:51 PM (GMT-5)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Texas Police Games 10K

  • Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1302Benjamin MewisCat-2 30-39M 41:45.4--100%22.97%22.06%6:57.6
2304Bruce RamosCat-1 age up to 29M 45:43.3+3:57.9+9.50%91.33%15.65%14.66%7:37.2
3305Tim SmithCat-2 30-39M 46:58.9+5:13.5+12.51%88.88%13.33%12.31%7:49.8
4187Josh JonesCat-1 age up to 29M 49:03.6+7:18.2+17.49%85.11%9.49%8.43%8:10.6
5316Rudolph PaulGuestM 49:07.2+7:21.8+17.63%85.01%9.38%8.32%8:11.2
6301Jason HernandezCat-3 40-49M 50:13.4+8:28.0+20.28%83.14%7.35%6.26%8:22.2
7313Cyndi Wilsdorf (Pfau)Cat-2 30-39F 50:44.1+8:58.7+21.50%82.30%6.40%5.30%8:27.4
8312Nettie RogersCat-2 30-39F 51:10.3+9:24.9+22.55%81.60%5.60%4.49%8:31.7
9322Sam SpoonerCat-3 40-49M 51:50.3+10:04.9+24.14%80.55%4.37%3.24%8:38.4
10323John RossCat-5 60-69M 53:19.8+11:34.4+27.72%78.30%1.61%0.46%8:53.3
11317Rudolph RendonCat-5 60-69M 53:49.4+12:04.0+28.90%77.58%0.70%-0.46%8:58.2
12320Justin BakerCat-2 30-39M 55:05.7+13:20.3+31.94%75.79%-1.64%-2.83%9:11.0
13308Myeshia Francis-ParkerCat-3 40-49F 55:48.7+14:03.3+33.66%74.82%-2.96%-4.17%9:18.1
14309Rosendo BrionesCat-5 60-69M 56:46.1+15:00.7+35.95%73.56%-4.73%-5.96%9:27.7
15188Patty GarciaGuestF 57:41.5+15:56.1+38.16%72.38%-6.43%-7.68%9:36.9
16318Aaron StreetCat-1 age up to 29M 58:46.6+17:01.2+40.76%71.04%-8.43%-9.71%9:47.8
17306Jon FrithCat-2 30-39M 59:01.7+17:16.3+41.36%70.74%-8.90%-10.18%9:50.3
18319Alicia KrantzGuestF 1:02:06.8+20:21.4+48.75%67.23%-14.59%-15.93%10:21.1
19189Maria GarciaGuestF 1:04:17.3+22:31.9+53.96%64.95%-18.60%-19.99%10:42.9
20307Jose Luis GarciaCat-4 50-59M 1:10:46.2+29:00.8+69.48%59.00%-30.56%-32.09%11:47.7
  • Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1313Cyndi Wilsdorf (Pfau)Cat-2 30-39F 50:44.1--100%10.94%10.60%8:27.4
2312Nettie RogersCat-2 30-39F 51:10.3+0:26.2+0.86%99.15%10.18%9.83%8:31.7
3308Myeshia Francis-ParkerCat-3 40-49F 55:48.7+5:04.6+10.01%90.90%2.03%1.66%9:18.1
4188Patty GarciaGuestF 57:41.5+6:57.4+13.71%87.94%-1.27%-1.66%9:36.9
5319Alicia KrantzGuestF 1:02:06.8+11:22.7+22.43%81.68%-9.03%-9.45%10:21.1
6189Maria GarciaGuestF 1:04:17.3+13:33.2+26.71%78.92%-12.85%-13.28%10:42.9
  • Female - Cat-2 30-39
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1313Cyndi Wilsdorf (Pfau)Cat-2 30-39F 50:44.1--100%0.43%0.43%8:27.4
2312Nettie RogersCat-2 30-39F 51:10.3+0:26.2+0.86%99.15%-0.43%-0.43%8:31.7
  • Female - Cat-3 40-49
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1308Myeshia Francis-ParkerCat-3 40-49F 55:48.7--100%0.00%0.00%9:18.1
  • Female - Guest
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1188Patty GarciaGuestF 57:41.5--100%5.99%7.12%9:36.9
2319Alicia KrantzGuestF 1:02:06.8+4:25.3+7.66%92.88%-1.22%0.00%10:21.1
3189Maria GarciaGuestF 1:04:17.3+6:35.8+11.43%89.74%-4.76%-3.50%10:42.9
  • Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1302Benjamin MewisCat-2 30-39M 41:45.4--100%21.24%20.59%6:57.6
2304Bruce RamosCat-1 age up to 29M 45:43.3+3:57.9+9.50%91.33%13.77%13.05%7:37.2
3305Tim SmithCat-2 30-39M 46:58.9+5:13.5+12.51%88.88%11.39%10.65%7:49.8
4187Josh JonesCat-1 age up to 29M 49:03.6+7:18.2+17.49%85.11%7.47%6.70%8:10.6
5316Rudolph PaulGuestM 49:07.2+7:21.8+17.63%85.01%7.36%6.59%8:11.2
6301Jason HernandezCat-3 40-49M 50:13.4+8:28.0+20.28%83.14%5.28%4.49%8:22.2
7322Sam SpoonerCat-3 40-49M 51:50.3+10:04.9+24.14%80.55%2.23%1.42%8:38.4
8323John RossCat-5 60-69M 53:19.8+11:34.4+27.72%78.30%-0.58%-1.42%8:53.3
9317Rudolph RendonCat-5 60-69M 53:49.4+12:04.0+28.90%77.58%-1.51%-2.36%8:58.2
10320Justin BakerCat-2 30-39M 55:05.7+13:20.3+31.94%75.79%-3.91%-4.77%9:11.0
11309Rosendo BrionesCat-5 60-69M 56:46.1+15:00.7+35.95%73.56%-7.07%-7.96%9:27.7
12318Aaron StreetCat-1 age up to 29M 58:46.6+17:01.2+40.76%71.04%-10.86%-11.78%9:47.8
13306Jon FrithCat-2 30-39M 59:01.7+17:16.3+41.36%70.74%-11.33%-12.25%9:50.3
14307Jose Luis GarciaCat-4 50-59M 1:10:46.2+29:00.8+69.48%59.00%-33.48%-34.58%11:47.7
  • Male - Cat-1 age up to 29
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1304Bruce RamosCat-1 age up to 29M 45:43.3--100%10.68%6.80%7:37.2
2187Josh JonesCat-1 age up to 29M 49:03.6+3:20.3+7.30%93.20%4.15%0.00%8:10.6
3318Aaron StreetCat-1 age up to 29M 58:46.6+13:03.3+28.55%77.79%-14.83%-19.81%9:47.8
  • Male - Cat-2 30-39
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1302Benjamin MewisCat-2 30-39M 41:45.4--100%17.66%18.19%6:57.6
2305Tim SmithCat-2 30-39M 46:58.9+5:13.5+12.51%88.88%7.36%7.95%7:49.8
3320Justin BakerCat-2 30-39M 55:05.7+13:20.3+31.94%75.79%-8.64%-7.95%9:11.0
4306Jon FrithCat-2 30-39M 59:01.7+17:16.3+41.36%70.74%-16.39%-15.65%9:50.3
  • Male - Cat-3 40-49
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1301Jason HernandezCat-3 40-49M 50:13.4--100%1.58%1.58%8:22.2
2322Sam SpoonerCat-3 40-49M 51:50.3+1:36.9+3.22%96.88%-1.58%-1.58%8:38.4
  • Male - Cat-4 50-59
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1307Jose Luis GarciaCat-4 50-59M 1:10:46.2--100%0.00%0.00%11:47.7
  • Male - Cat-5 60-69
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1323John RossCat-5 60-69M 53:19.8--100%2.40%0.92%8:53.3
2317Rudolph RendonCat-5 60-69M 53:49.4+0:29.6+0.93%99.08%1.50%0.00%8:58.2
3309Rosendo BrionesCat-5 60-69M 56:46.1+3:26.3+6.45%93.94%-3.89%-5.47%9:27.7
  • Male - Guest
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1316Rudolph PaulGuestM 49:07.2--100%0.00%0.00%8:11.2