Wednesday Night Series - Race 6

Wednesday, June 15, 2016 6:16 PM (GMT-4) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Cycling - mtn cross-country
Location: Glenwood, NY, United States
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: By distance
Racers: 64
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 2.2
Updated: Wednesday, June 15, 2016 7:57 PM (GMT-4)
Organized by: Campus WheelWorks
Race website: www.campuswheelworks.com

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • Beginner - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
129Mitchell GageCampus Wheelworks Open23M 47:25.7--100%16.87%15.29%18:18:16.2
238Scott Cielewich Open37M 50:29.9+3:04.2+6.47%93.92%11.49%9.81%18:18:16.2
358Dylan RomanceSecond Shift Open12M 51:08.6+3:42.9+7.83%92.74%10.36%8.65%18:18:16.2
480Mitchell Carleton Open18M 53:52.0+6:26.3+13.57%88.05%5.59%3.79%18:18:16.2
525Nathan KlumppNickel City Cycles Open22M 55:20.6+7:54.9+16.69%85.70%3.00%1.15%18:18:16.2
613Rob BiddlecombeTonawanda Open36M 55:59.3+8:33.6+18.05%84.71%1.87%0.00%18:18:16.2
742Ethan HallettWNY Cyclocross Open13M 59:51.7+12:26.0+26.21%79.23%-4.92%-6.92%18:18:16.2
874Shawn Richardson Open23M 1:00:17.0+12:51.3+27.10%78.68%-5.66%-7.67%18:18:16.2
915Jennifer AstalosHamburg Female Open42F 1:00:48.0+13:22.3+28.19%78.01%-6.56%-8.59%18:18:16.2
1039Matthew GracieSuper Atomic Pedal Squadron! Open38M 1:02:39.9+15:14.2+32.13%75.69%-9.83%-11.93%18:18:16.2
1120Shannon RipsonCampus Wheelworks Female Open26F 1:09:43.4+22:17.7+47.01%68.02%-22.20%-24.53%18:18:16.2
-79Kate RodenWNY Cyclocross Female Open53F DNF-----18:18:16.2
  • Beginner Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
115Jennifer AstalosHamburg Female Open42F 1:00:48.0--100%6.84%6.84%18:18:16.2
220Shannon RipsonCampus Wheelworks Female Open26F 1:09:43.4+8:55.4+14.68%87.20%-6.84%-6.84%18:18:16.2
-79Kate RodenWNY Cyclocross Female Open53F DNF-----18:18:16.2
  • Beginner Female - Female Open
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
115Jennifer AstalosHamburg Female Open42F 1:00:48.0--100%6.84%6.84%18:18:16.2
220Shannon RipsonCampus Wheelworks Female Open26F 1:09:43.4+8:55.4+14.68%87.20%-6.84%-6.84%18:18:16.2
-79Kate RodenWNY Cyclocross Female Open53F DNF-----18:18:16.2
  • Beginner Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
129Mitchell GageCampus Wheelworks Open23M 47:25.7--100%14.13%14.30%18:18:16.2
238Scott Cielewich Open37M 50:29.9+3:04.2+6.47%93.92%8.57%8.75%18:18:16.2
358Dylan RomanceSecond Shift Open12M 51:08.6+3:42.9+7.83%92.74%7.40%7.59%18:18:16.2
480Mitchell Carleton Open18M 53:52.0+6:26.3+13.57%88.05%2.47%2.67%18:18:16.2
525Nathan KlumppNickel City Cycles Open22M 55:20.6+7:54.9+16.69%85.70%-0.20%0.00%18:18:16.2
613Rob BiddlecombeTonawanda Open36M 55:59.3+8:33.6+18.05%84.71%-1.37%-1.17%18:18:16.2
742Ethan HallettWNY Cyclocross Open13M 59:51.7+12:26.0+26.21%79.23%-8.38%-8.16%18:18:16.2
874Shawn Richardson Open23M 1:00:17.0+12:51.3+27.10%78.68%-9.15%-8.93%18:18:16.2
939Matthew GracieSuper Atomic Pedal Squadron! Open38M 1:02:39.9+15:14.2+32.13%75.69%-13.46%-13.23%18:18:16.2
  • Beginner Male - Open
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
129Mitchell GageCampus Wheelworks Open23M 47:25.7--100%14.13%14.30%18:18:16.2
238Scott Cielewich Open37M 50:29.9+3:04.2+6.47%93.92%8.57%8.75%18:18:16.2
358Dylan RomanceSecond Shift Open12M 51:08.6+3:42.9+7.83%92.74%7.40%7.59%18:18:16.2
480Mitchell Carleton Open18M 53:52.0+6:26.3+13.57%88.05%2.47%2.67%18:18:16.2
525Nathan KlumppNickel City Cycles Open22M 55:20.6+7:54.9+16.69%85.70%-0.20%0.00%18:18:16.2
613Rob BiddlecombeTonawanda Open36M 55:59.3+8:33.6+18.05%84.71%-1.37%-1.17%18:18:16.2
742Ethan HallettWNY Cyclocross Open13M 59:51.7+12:26.0+26.21%79.23%-8.38%-8.16%18:18:16.2
874Shawn Richardson Open23M 1:00:17.0+12:51.3+27.10%78.68%-9.15%-8.93%18:18:16.2
939Matthew GracieSuper Atomic Pedal Squadron! Open38M 1:02:39.9+15:14.2+32.13%75.69%-13.46%-13.23%18:18:16.2
  • Expert - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1111Douglas RushoTryon Bike/Hoselton Auto Open43M 1:12:11.7--100%11.24%10.97%18:16:11.2
2109Nicholas CrossedTryon -Hoselton Open42M 1:13:34.9+1:23.2+1.92%98.12%9.53%9.26%18:16:11.2
349Wilson StevensCampus Wheelworks Open22M 1:14:01.7+1:50.0+2.54%97.52%8.98%8.71%18:16:11.2
453Matthew DonahueNorth Tonawanda Open23M 1:15:25.8+3:14.1+4.48%95.71%7.26%6.98%18:16:11.2
53Jonathan Capozzi Open25M 1:17:08.3+4:56.6+6.85%93.59%5.16%4.88%18:16:11.2
610Jake Mccain Open26M 1:18:51.7+6:40.0+9.23%91.55%3.04%2.75%18:16:11.2
770Bonnie SymesCampus Wheelworks Female Open41F 1:19:09.9+6:58.2+9.65%91.20%2.67%2.38%18:16:11.2
861Josh Hanley Open28M 1:23:01.3+10:49.6+15.00%86.96%-2.07%-2.38%18:16:11.2
940Martin JimersonTeam Stink Masters 45+45M 1:23:46.0+11:34.3+16.03%86.19%-2.99%-3.30%18:16:11.2
1021Chris FullerHRRT Masters 55+55M 1:24:16.1+12:04.4+16.72%85.67%-3.61%-3.92%18:16:11.2
1159Brian PhillipsCrankskins.Com Open36M 1:25:57.4+13:45.7+19.06%83.99%-5.68%-6.00%18:16:11.2
1269Ethan JohnsonCampus Wheelworks Open38M 1:30:09.1+17:57.4+24.87%80.08%-10.84%-11.17%18:16:11.2
1394Eric HernandezCamus Wheelworks Open36M 1:30:15.6+18:03.9+25.02%79.99%-10.97%-11.30%18:16:11.2
1456Joe SalemCompton Open25M 1:30:52.5+18:40.8+25.87%79.44%-11.73%-12.06%18:16:11.2
  • Expert Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
170Bonnie SymesCampus Wheelworks Female Open41F 1:19:09.9--100%0.00%0.00%18:16:11.2
  • Expert Female - Female Open
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
170Bonnie SymesCampus Wheelworks Female Open41F 1:19:09.9--100%0.00%0.00%18:16:11.2
  • Expert Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1111Douglas RushoTryon Bike/Hoselton Auto Open43M 1:12:11.7--100%11.42%13.04%18:16:11.2
2109Nicholas CrossedTryon -Hoselton Open42M 1:13:34.9+1:23.2+1.92%98.12%9.72%11.37%18:16:11.2
349Wilson StevensCampus Wheelworks Open22M 1:14:01.7+1:50.0+2.54%97.52%9.17%10.83%18:16:11.2
453Matthew DonahueNorth Tonawanda Open23M 1:15:25.8+3:14.1+4.48%95.71%7.45%9.14%18:16:11.2
53Jonathan Capozzi Open25M 1:17:08.3+4:56.6+6.85%93.59%5.35%7.09%18:16:11.2
610Jake Mccain Open26M 1:18:51.7+6:40.0+9.23%91.55%3.24%5.01%18:16:11.2
761Josh Hanley Open28M 1:23:01.3+10:49.6+15.00%86.96%-1.86%0.00%18:16:11.2
840Martin JimersonTeam Stink Masters 45+45M 1:23:46.0+11:34.3+16.03%86.19%-2.78%-0.90%18:16:11.2
921Chris FullerHRRT Masters 55+55M 1:24:16.1+12:04.4+16.72%85.67%-3.39%-1.50%18:16:11.2
1059Brian PhillipsCrankskins.Com Open36M 1:25:57.4+13:45.7+19.06%83.99%-5.46%-3.54%18:16:11.2
1169Ethan JohnsonCampus Wheelworks Open38M 1:30:09.1+17:57.4+24.87%80.08%-10.61%-8.59%18:16:11.2
1294Eric HernandezCamus Wheelworks Open36M 1:30:15.6+18:03.9+25.02%79.99%-10.74%-8.72%18:16:11.2
1356Joe SalemCompton Open25M 1:30:52.5+18:40.8+25.87%79.44%-11.50%-9.46%18:16:11.2
  • Expert Male - Masters 45+
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
140Martin JimersonTeam Stink Masters 45+45M 1:23:46.0--100%0.00%0.00%18:16:11.2
  • Expert Male - Masters 55+
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
121Chris FullerHRRT Masters 55+55M 1:24:16.1--100%0.00%0.00%18:16:11.2
  • Expert Male - Open
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1111Douglas RushoTryon Bike/Hoselton Auto Open43M 1:12:11.7--100%10.92%8.45%18:16:11.2
2109Nicholas CrossedTryon -Hoselton Open42M 1:13:34.9+1:23.2+1.92%98.12%9.21%6.70%18:16:11.2
349Wilson StevensCampus Wheelworks Open22M 1:14:01.7+1:50.0+2.54%97.52%8.66%6.13%18:16:11.2
453Matthew DonahueNorth Tonawanda Open23M 1:15:25.8+3:14.1+4.48%95.71%6.93%4.35%18:16:11.2
53Jonathan Capozzi Open25M 1:17:08.3+4:56.6+6.85%93.59%4.82%2.19%18:16:11.2
610Jake Mccain Open26M 1:18:51.7+6:40.0+9.23%91.55%2.69%0.00%18:16:11.2
761Josh Hanley Open28M 1:23:01.3+10:49.6+15.00%86.96%-2.44%-5.28%18:16:11.2
859Brian PhillipsCrankskins.Com Open36M 1:25:57.4+13:45.7+19.06%83.99%-6.06%-9.00%18:16:11.2
969Ethan JohnsonCampus Wheelworks Open38M 1:30:09.1+17:57.4+24.87%80.08%-11.24%-14.32%18:16:11.2
1094Eric HernandezCamus Wheelworks Open36M 1:30:15.6+18:03.9+25.02%79.99%-11.37%-14.45%18:16:11.2
1156Joe SalemCompton Open25M 1:30:52.5+18:40.8+25.87%79.44%-12.13%-15.23%18:16:11.2
  • Junior - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
171Aubrey RodenWNY Cyclocross 12 & Under11F 36:59.1--100%7.31%7.31%18:18:16.2
2115Kirsten Melnik 12 & Under9F 42:48.9+5:49.8+15.76%86.38%-7.31%-7.31%18:18:16.2
  • Junior Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
171Aubrey RodenWNY Cyclocross 12 & Under11F 36:59.1--100%7.31%7.31%18:18:16.2
2115Kirsten Melnik 12 & Under9F 42:48.9+5:49.8+15.76%86.38%-7.31%-7.31%18:18:16.2
  • Junior Female - 12 & Under
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
171Aubrey RodenWNY Cyclocross 12 & Under11F 36:59.1--100%7.31%7.31%18:18:16.2
2115Kirsten Melnik 12 & Under9F 42:48.9+5:49.8+15.76%86.38%-7.31%-7.31%18:18:16.2
  • Sport - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
12Evan Grucela Open15M 1:01:25.0--100%16.95%13.97%18:17:18.9
247Justin GabreskiTom's Pro Bike Masters 55+60M 1:01:38.5+0:13.5+0.37%99.63%16.64%13.65%18:17:18.9
35GREG CULVERHOLIMONT Masters 45+46M 1:02:00.4+0:35.4+0.96%99.05%16.15%13.14%18:17:18.9
41Aaron NorwichA-A Ron Open36M 1:02:47.0+1:22.0+2.23%97.82%15.10%12.05%18:17:18.9
519Kevin GillamEric's Cycle Works Masters 45+47M 1:03:05.0+1:40.0+2.71%97.36%14.69%11.63%18:17:18.9
6118Jacob BodwayHollyloft/Alfies Open37M 1:03:34.2+2:09.2+3.51%96.61%14.03%10.95%18:17:18.9
711John EismanLCI Open43M 1:03:49.3+2:24.3+3.92%96.23%13.69%10.60%18:17:18.9
87Max Walker Masters 55+55M 1:03:59.9+2:34.9+4.20%95.97%13.45%10.35%18:17:18.9
981Joseph Carleton Open20M 1:04:49.8+3:24.8+5.56%94.73%12.33%9.18%18:17:18.9
1031Bill GravesTom's Pro Bike - Purple Reign Masters 45+49M 1:06:05.5+4:40.5+7.61%92.93%10.62%7.42%18:17:18.9
1143Jamie HallettTom's Pro Bike Masters 45+48M 1:06:34.2+5:09.2+8.39%92.26%9.98%6.75%18:17:18.9
1246Jonathan BobowiczHamburg Open33M 1:07:47.1+6:22.1+10.37%90.61%8.33%5.05%18:17:18.9
13106Keith PellerinChain Ring Rythym Open42M 1:09:25.2+8:00.2+13.03%88.47%6.12%2.75%18:17:18.9
149Jeff SnyderCamus Wheelworks Masters 55+56M 1:10:34.0+9:09.0+14.90%87.03%4.57%1.15%18:17:18.9
1516Scott Johnson Open33M 1:10:34.3+9:09.3+14.91%87.03%4.57%1.14%18:17:18.9
1617Timothy BaumgartnerMe Open43M 1:11:23.2+9:58.2+16.23%86.03%3.46%0.00%18:17:18.9
1714Greg Murnock Masters 45+48M 1:13:16.0+11:51.0+19.29%83.83%0.92%-2.63%18:17:18.9
184Joe CatalanoOlean Cycling Club Masters 55+64M 1:13:23.5+11:58.5+19.50%83.68%0.75%-2.81%18:17:18.9
1995Bill AthoeTeam Stink Masters 45+45M 1:13:24.4+11:59.4+19.52%83.67%0.73%-2.83%18:17:18.9
20112Tj Zydel Open33M 1:16:02.2+14:37.2+23.80%80.77%-2.83%-6.51%18:17:18.9
21114Carl Carleton Masters 45+51M 1:16:06.8+14:41.8+23.93%80.69%-2.93%-6.62%18:17:18.9
2286Melissa Melnik Female Open40F 1:17:01.9+15:36.9+25.42%79.73%-4.17%-7.91%18:17:18.9
2364Benjamin Cliff Open21M 1:20:46.5+19:21.5+31.52%76.03%-9.23%-13.15%18:17:18.9
24108Aaron IngraoTeam Luke Open45M 1:22:52.0+21:27.0+34.93%74.12%-12.06%-16.08%18:17:18.9
25110Phill Dfranco Open35M 1:24:36.2+23:11.2+37.75%72.59%-14.41%-18.51%18:17:18.9
26113Tom RohringWNYMBA Masters 55+60M 1:26:54.4+25:29.4+41.50%70.67%-17.52%-21.74%18:17:18.9
27116Rachel CurtinCatbirds Female Open42F 1:27:09.0+25:44.0+41.90%70.47%-17.85%-22.08%18:17:18.9
28117Jim Glidden Masters 55+58M 1:27:09.8+25:44.8+41.92%70.46%-17.87%-22.10%18:17:18.9
29100Casey Kelly Female Open30F 1:31:24.9+29:59.9+48.84%67.18%-23.62%-28.06%18:17:18.9
3018David SpillmanUnattached Masters 45+51M 1:33:30.7+32:05.7+52.26%65.68%-26.46%-30.99%18:17:18.9
3183David RomanceSecond Shift Open40M 1:39:11.7+37:46.7+61.51%61.92%-34.14%-38.95%18:17:18.9
-62Joe Silliman Open41M DNF-----18:17:18.9
  • Sport Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
186Melissa Melnik Female Open40F 1:17:01.9--100%9.59%11.61%18:17:18.9
2116Rachel CurtinCatbirds Female Open42F 1:27:09.0+10:07.1+13.14%88.39%-2.29%0.00%18:17:18.9
3100Casey Kelly Female Open30F 1:31:24.9+14:23.0+18.67%84.27%-7.30%-4.89%18:17:18.9
  • Sport Female - Female Open
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
186Melissa Melnik Female Open40F 1:17:01.9--100%9.59%11.61%18:17:18.9
2116Rachel CurtinCatbirds Female Open42F 1:27:09.0+10:07.1+13.14%88.39%-2.29%0.00%18:17:18.9
3100Casey Kelly Female Open30F 1:31:24.9+14:23.0+18.67%84.27%-7.30%-4.89%18:17:18.9
  • Sport Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
12Evan Grucela Open15M 1:01:25.0--100%15.57%12.97%18:17:18.9
247Justin GabreskiTom's Pro Bike Masters 55+60M 1:01:38.5+0:13.5+0.37%99.63%15.26%12.65%18:17:18.9
35GREG CULVERHOLIMONT Masters 45+46M 1:02:00.4+0:35.4+0.96%99.05%14.76%12.13%18:17:18.9
41Aaron NorwichA-A Ron Open36M 1:02:47.0+1:22.0+2.23%97.82%13.69%11.03%18:17:18.9
519Kevin GillamEric's Cycle Works Masters 45+47M 1:03:05.0+1:40.0+2.71%97.36%13.28%10.61%18:17:18.9
6118Jacob BodwayHollyloft/Alfies Open37M 1:03:34.2+2:09.2+3.51%96.61%12.61%9.92%18:17:18.9
711John EismanLCI Open43M 1:03:49.3+2:24.3+3.92%96.23%12.26%9.56%18:17:18.9
87Max Walker Masters 55+55M 1:03:59.9+2:34.9+4.20%95.97%12.02%9.31%18:17:18.9
981Joseph Carleton Open20M 1:04:49.8+3:24.8+5.56%94.73%10.88%8.13%18:17:18.9
1031Bill GravesTom's Pro Bike - Purple Reign Masters 45+49M 1:06:05.5+4:40.5+7.61%92.93%9.14%6.34%18:17:18.9
1143Jamie HallettTom's Pro Bike Masters 45+48M 1:06:34.2+5:09.2+8.39%92.26%8.48%5.67%18:17:18.9
1246Jonathan BobowiczHamburg Open33M 1:07:47.1+6:22.1+10.37%90.61%6.81%3.95%18:17:18.9
13106Keith PellerinChain Ring Rythym Open42M 1:09:25.2+8:00.2+13.03%88.47%4.57%1.63%18:17:18.9
149Jeff SnyderCamus Wheelworks Masters 55+56M 1:10:34.0+9:09.0+14.90%87.03%2.99%0.00%18:17:18.9
1516Scott Johnson Open33M 1:10:34.3+9:09.3+14.91%87.03%2.98%0.00%18:17:18.9
1617Timothy BaumgartnerMe Open43M 1:11:23.2+9:58.2+16.23%86.03%1.86%-1.16%18:17:18.9
1714Greg Murnock Masters 45+48M 1:13:16.0+11:51.0+19.29%83.83%-0.72%-3.82%18:17:18.9
184Joe CatalanoOlean Cycling Club Masters 55+64M 1:13:23.5+11:58.5+19.50%83.68%-0.89%-4.00%18:17:18.9
1995Bill AthoeTeam Stink Masters 45+45M 1:13:24.4+11:59.4+19.52%83.67%-0.91%-4.02%18:17:18.9
20112Tj Zydel Open33M 1:16:02.2+14:37.2+23.80%80.77%-4.53%-7.75%18:17:18.9
21114Carl Carleton Masters 45+51M 1:16:06.8+14:41.8+23.93%80.69%-4.63%-7.86%18:17:18.9
2264Benjamin Cliff Open21M 1:20:46.5+19:21.5+31.52%76.03%-11.04%-14.46%18:17:18.9
23108Aaron IngraoTeam Luke Open45M 1:22:52.0+21:27.0+34.93%74.12%-13.92%-17.43%18:17:18.9
24110Phill Dfranco Open35M 1:24:36.2+23:11.2+37.75%72.59%-16.31%-19.89%18:17:18.9
25113Tom RohringWNYMBA Masters 55+60M 1:26:54.4+25:29.4+41.50%70.67%-19.47%-23.15%18:17:18.9
26117Jim Glidden Masters 55+58M 1:27:09.8+25:44.8+41.92%70.46%-19.83%-23.51%18:17:18.9
2718David SpillmanUnattached Masters 45+51M 1:33:30.7+32:05.7+52.26%65.68%-28.55%-32.51%18:17:18.9
2883David RomanceSecond Shift Open40M 1:39:11.7+37:46.7+61.51%61.92%-36.37%-40.56%18:17:18.9
-62Joe Silliman Open41M DNF-----18:17:18.9
  • Sport Male - Masters 45+
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
15GREG CULVERHOLIMONT Masters 45+46M 1:02:00.4--100%13.59%11.32%18:17:18.9
219Kevin GillamEric's Cycle Works Masters 45+47M 1:03:05.0+1:04.6+1.74%98.29%12.09%9.78%18:17:18.9
331Bill GravesTom's Pro Bike - Purple Reign Masters 45+49M 1:06:05.5+4:05.1+6.59%93.82%7.89%5.47%18:17:18.9
443Jamie HallettTom's Pro Bike Masters 45+48M 1:06:34.2+4:33.8+7.36%93.15%7.23%4.79%18:17:18.9
514Greg Murnock Masters 45+48M 1:13:16.0+11:15.6+18.16%84.63%-2.10%-4.79%18:17:18.9
695Bill AthoeTeam Stink Masters 45+45M 1:13:24.4+11:24.0+18.39%84.47%-2.30%-4.99%18:17:18.9
7114Carl Carleton Masters 45+51M 1:16:06.8+14:06.4+22.75%81.47%-6.07%-8.86%18:17:18.9
818David SpillmanUnattached Masters 45+51M 1:33:30.7+31:30.3+50.81%66.31%-30.32%-33.74%18:17:18.9
  • Sport Male - Masters 55+
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
147Justin GabreskiTom's Pro Bike Masters 55+60M 1:01:38.5--100%16.64%14.36%18:17:18.9
27Max Walker Masters 55+55M 1:03:59.9+2:21.4+3.82%96.32%13.45%11.09%18:17:18.9
39Jeff SnyderCamus Wheelworks Masters 55+56M 1:10:34.0+8:55.5+14.48%87.35%4.57%1.96%18:17:18.9
44Joe CatalanoOlean Cycling Club Masters 55+64M 1:13:23.5+11:45.0+19.06%83.99%0.75%-1.96%18:17:18.9
5113Tom RohringWNYMBA Masters 55+60M 1:26:54.4+25:15.9+40.99%70.93%-17.53%-20.74%18:17:18.9
6117Jim Glidden Masters 55+58M 1:27:09.8+25:31.3+41.40%70.72%-17.88%-21.10%18:17:18.9
  • Sport Male - Open
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
12Evan Grucela Open15M 1:01:25.0--100%15.62%12.26%18:17:18.9
21Aaron NorwichA-A Ron Open36M 1:02:47.0+1:22.0+2.23%97.82%13.75%10.30%18:17:18.9
3118Jacob BodwayHollyloft/Alfies Open37M 1:03:34.2+2:09.2+3.51%96.61%12.67%9.18%18:17:18.9
411John EismanLCI Open43M 1:03:49.3+2:24.3+3.92%96.23%12.32%8.82%18:17:18.9
581Joseph Carleton Open20M 1:04:49.8+3:24.8+5.56%94.73%10.94%7.38%18:17:18.9
646Jonathan BobowiczHamburg Open33M 1:07:47.1+6:22.1+10.37%90.61%6.88%3.16%18:17:18.9
7106Keith PellerinChain Ring Rythym Open42M 1:09:25.2+8:00.2+13.03%88.47%4.63%0.82%18:17:18.9
816Scott Johnson Open33M 1:10:34.3+9:09.3+14.91%87.03%3.05%-0.82%18:17:18.9
917Timothy BaumgartnerMe Open43M 1:11:23.2+9:58.2+16.23%86.03%1.93%-1.99%18:17:18.9
10112Tj Zydel Open33M 1:16:02.2+14:37.2+23.80%80.77%-4.46%-8.63%18:17:18.9
1164Benjamin Cliff Open21M 1:20:46.5+19:21.5+31.52%76.03%-10.97%-15.40%18:17:18.9
12108Aaron IngraoTeam Luke Open45M 1:22:52.0+21:27.0+34.93%74.12%-13.84%-18.39%18:17:18.9
13110Phill Dfranco Open35M 1:24:36.2+23:11.2+37.75%72.59%-16.23%-20.87%18:17:18.9
1483David RomanceSecond Shift Open40M 1:39:11.7+37:46.7+61.51%61.92%-36.28%-41.72%18:17:18.9
-62Joe Silliman Open41M DNF-----18:17:18.9
  • SS Open - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
16Ben BixbyCrankskins.Com Open38M 1:17:31.4--100%7.02%8.53%18:16:11.2
244John RodenWest Falls Open54M 1:24:44.9+7:13.5+9.32%91.47%-1.64%0.00%18:16:11.2
38Ryan SarkaBuffalo Open27M 1:27:51.7+10:20.3+13.34%88.23%-5.38%-3.67%18:16:11.2
-33Jim Kuhn Open43M DNF-----18:16:11.2
  • SS Open Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
16Ben BixbyCrankskins.Com Open38M 1:17:31.4--100%7.02%8.53%18:16:11.2
244John RodenWest Falls Open54M 1:24:44.9+7:13.5+9.32%91.47%-1.64%0.00%18:16:11.2
38Ryan SarkaBuffalo Open27M 1:27:51.7+10:20.3+13.34%88.23%-5.38%-3.67%18:16:11.2
-33Jim Kuhn Open43M DNF-----18:16:11.2
  • SS Open Male - Open
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
16Ben BixbyCrankskins.Com Open38M 1:17:31.4--100%7.02%8.53%18:16:11.2
244John RodenWest Falls Open54M 1:24:44.9+7:13.5+9.32%91.47%-1.64%0.00%18:16:11.2
38Ryan SarkaBuffalo Open27M 1:27:51.7+10:20.3+13.34%88.23%-5.38%-3.67%18:16:11.2
-33Jim Kuhn Open43M DNF-----18:16:11.2