Glory Days 2016 Results

Saturday, June 11, 2016 8:00 AM (GMT-6) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Cycling - mtn cross-country
Location: Glorieta, NM, United States
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 110
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO
Updated: Tuesday, July 5, 2016 10:00 PM (GMT-6)
Organized by: CORE Crew
Race website: www.core-crew.com

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • Category 1 & Pro - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1618pablo fernandezNotubes/TheBicycleCompany M ProM 2:17:23.1--100%16.33%13.92%
2606Cameron BrennemanBike n Sport Racing M ProM 2:19:05.2+1:42.1+1.24%98.78%15.29%12.85%
3629Damian CalvertSport Systems 505 Cycling M Cat 1 40-49M 2:25:02.2+7:39.1+5.57%94.72%11.67%9.12%
4608Taylor SquillaciNero Veloce p/b Michael Thomas Coffee M ProM 2:27:30.2+10:07.1+7.36%93.14%10.16%7.58%
5607Randy FloresRA Racing Apparel/Trek Racing M ProM 2:28:59.6+11:36.5+8.45%92.21%9.26%6.64%
6632Jerome Moreau M Cat 1 40-49M 2:32:23.4+15:00.3+10.92%90.15%7.19%4.52%
7630Garrett CunicoHigh Desert Bicycles Team M Cat 1 40-49M 2:32:31.8+15:08.7+11.02%90.07%7.10%4.43%
8623hadji coronaRA Racing Apparel/Trek Racing M Cat 1 30-39M 2:34:51.7+17:28.6+12.72%88.71%5.68%2.97%
9621Joshua Barnett M Cat 1 30-39M 2:37:02.5+19:39.4+14.31%87.48%4.35%1.60%
10628Bryan VogelThe Bicycle Company Team M Cat 1 30-39M 2:37:37.4+20:14.3+14.73%87.16%4.00%1.24%
11635Kevin QuattlebaumZiaVelo Cycling M Cat 1 40-49M 2:38:28.9+21:05.8+15.36%86.69%3.48%0.70%
12620Douglas TorresHigh Desert Bicycles Team M Cat 1 19-29M 2:39:01.4+21:38.3+15.75%86.39%3.15%0.36%
13609Mark CasteloThe Bicycle Company Team M Cat 1 19-29M 2:40:10.3+22:47.2+16.59%85.77%2.45%-0.36%
14619Clark SmithSport Systems 505 Cycling M Cat 1 19-29M 2:42:36.9+25:13.8+18.36%84.48%0.96%-1.89%
15625Nicholas Martinez M Cat 1 30-39M 2:46:05.4+28:42.3+20.89%82.72%-1.16%-4.07%
16634Matt Patton M Cat 1 40-49M 2:49:57.3+32:34.2+23.71%80.84%-3.51%-6.49%
17627Bryan Struve M Cat 1 30-39M 2:57:59.4+40:36.3+29.56%77.19%-8.41%-11.52%
18631Jacob Gonzales M Cat 1 40-49M 3:01:54.8+44:31.7+32.41%75.52%-10.79%-13.98%
19633Hawke MorganRob and Charlie's M Cat 1 40-49M 3:02:27.0+45:03.9+32.80%75.30%-11.12%-14.32%
20622Patrick Brandt M Cat 1 30-39M 3:03:14.9+45:51.8+33.38%74.97%-11.61%-14.82%
21638Tanya BettisSport Systems 505 Cycling W Cat 1 40-49F 3:04:51.5+47:28.4+34.55%74.32%-12.59%-15.83%
22624Randy John Jr M Cat 1 30-39M 3:05:53.1+48:30.0+35.30%73.91%-13.21%-16.47%
23637Samantha RynasNew Mexico Spokettes Racing Team W Cat 1 19-29F 3:07:21.2+49:58.1+36.37%73.33%-14.11%-17.39%
24639Jennifer CamorianoTwo-Wheel Jones Racing W Cat 1 40-49F 3:08:03.6+50:40.5+36.89%73.05%-14.54%-17.83%
-626Philip NeisEchelon Racing New Mexico M Cat 1 30-39M DNF-----
-636StartL SenftZiaVelo Cycling M Cat 1 40-49M DNF-----
  • Category 1 & Pro Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1638Tanya BettisSport Systems 505 Cycling W Cat 1 40-49F 3:04:51.5--100%1.02%1.33%
2637Samantha RynasNew Mexico Spokettes Racing Team W Cat 1 19-29F 3:07:21.2+2:29.7+1.35%98.67%-0.32%0.00%
3639Jennifer CamorianoTwo-Wheel Jones Racing W Cat 1 40-49F 3:08:03.6+3:12.1+1.73%98.30%-0.70%-0.38%
  • Category 1 & Pro Female - W Cat 1 19-29
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1637Samantha RynasNew Mexico Spokettes Racing Team W Cat 1 19-29F 3:07:21.2--100%0.00%0.00%
  • Category 1 & Pro Female - W Cat 1 40-49
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1638Tanya BettisSport Systems 505 Cycling W Cat 1 40-49F 3:04:51.5--100%0.86%0.86%
2639Jennifer CamorianoTwo-Wheel Jones Racing W Cat 1 40-49F 3:08:03.6+3:12.1+1.73%98.30%-0.86%-0.86%
  • Category 1 & Pro Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1618pablo fernandezNotubes/TheBicycleCompany M ProM 2:17:23.1--100%14.65%13.31%
2606Cameron BrennemanBike n Sport Racing M ProM 2:19:05.2+1:42.1+1.24%98.78%13.59%12.24%
3629Damian CalvertSport Systems 505 Cycling M Cat 1 40-49M 2:25:02.2+7:39.1+5.57%94.72%9.90%8.48%
4608Taylor SquillaciNero Veloce p/b Michael Thomas Coffee M ProM 2:27:30.2+10:07.1+7.36%93.14%8.36%6.93%
5607Randy FloresRA Racing Apparel/Trek Racing M ProM 2:28:59.6+11:36.5+8.45%92.21%7.44%5.99%
6632Jerome Moreau M Cat 1 40-49M 2:32:23.4+15:00.3+10.92%90.15%5.33%3.84%
7630Garrett CunicoHigh Desert Bicycles Team M Cat 1 40-49M 2:32:31.8+15:08.7+11.02%90.07%5.24%3.76%
8623hadji coronaRA Racing Apparel/Trek Racing M Cat 1 30-39M 2:34:51.7+17:28.6+12.72%88.71%3.79%2.28%
9621Joshua Barnett M Cat 1 30-39M 2:37:02.5+19:39.4+14.31%87.48%2.44%0.91%
10628Bryan VogelThe Bicycle Company Team M Cat 1 30-39M 2:37:37.4+20:14.3+14.73%87.16%2.08%0.54%
11635Kevin QuattlebaumZiaVelo Cycling M Cat 1 40-49M 2:38:28.9+21:05.8+15.36%86.69%1.54%0.00%
12620Douglas TorresHigh Desert Bicycles Team M Cat 1 19-29M 2:39:01.4+21:38.3+15.75%86.39%1.21%-0.34%
13609Mark CasteloThe Bicycle Company Team M Cat 1 19-29M 2:40:10.3+22:47.2+16.59%85.77%0.49%-1.07%
14619Clark SmithSport Systems 505 Cycling M Cat 1 19-29M 2:42:36.9+25:13.8+18.36%84.48%-1.02%-2.61%
15625Nicholas Martinez M Cat 1 30-39M 2:46:05.4+28:42.3+20.89%82.72%-3.18%-4.80%
16634Matt Patton M Cat 1 40-49M 2:49:57.3+32:34.2+23.71%80.84%-5.58%-7.24%
17627Bryan Struve M Cat 1 30-39M 2:57:59.4+40:36.3+29.56%77.19%-10.58%-12.31%
18631Jacob Gonzales M Cat 1 40-49M 3:01:54.8+44:31.7+32.41%75.52%-13.01%-14.79%
19633Hawke MorganRob and Charlie's M Cat 1 40-49M 3:02:27.0+45:03.9+32.80%75.30%-13.35%-15.12%
20622Patrick Brandt M Cat 1 30-39M 3:03:14.9+45:51.8+33.38%74.97%-13.84%-15.63%
21624Randy John Jr M Cat 1 30-39M 3:05:53.1+48:30.0+35.30%73.91%-15.48%-17.29%
-626Philip NeisEchelon Racing New Mexico M Cat 1 30-39M DNF-----
-636StartL SenftZiaVelo Cycling M Cat 1 40-49M DNF-----
  • Category 1 & Pro Male - M Cat 1 19-29
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1620Douglas TorresHigh Desert Bicycles Team M Cat 1 19-29M 2:39:01.4--100%0.98%0.72%
2609Mark CasteloThe Bicycle Company Team M Cat 1 19-29M 2:40:10.3+1:08.9+0.72%99.28%0.27%0.00%
3619Clark SmithSport Systems 505 Cycling M Cat 1 19-29M 2:42:36.9+3:35.5+2.26%97.79%-1.25%-1.53%
  • Category 1 & Pro Male - M Cat 1 30-39
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1623hadji coronaRA Racing Apparel/Trek Racing M Cat 1 30-39M 2:34:51.7--100%8.35%6.76%
2621Joshua Barnett M Cat 1 30-39M 2:37:02.5+2:10.8+1.41%98.61%7.06%5.45%
3628Bryan VogelThe Bicycle Company Team M Cat 1 30-39M 2:37:37.4+2:45.7+1.78%98.25%6.71%5.10%
4625Nicholas Martinez M Cat 1 30-39M 2:46:05.4+11:13.7+7.25%93.24%1.70%0.00%
5627Bryan Struve M Cat 1 30-39M 2:57:59.4+23:07.7+14.93%87.01%-5.34%-7.16%
6622Patrick Brandt M Cat 1 30-39M 3:03:14.9+28:23.2+18.33%84.51%-8.45%-10.33%
7624Randy John Jr M Cat 1 30-39M 3:05:53.1+31:01.4+20.03%83.31%-10.02%-11.92%
-626Philip NeisEchelon Racing New Mexico M Cat 1 30-39M DNF-----
  • Category 1 & Pro Male - M Cat 1 40-49
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1629Damian CalvertSport Systems 505 Cycling M Cat 1 40-49M 2:25:02.2--100%11.16%8.48%
2632Jerome Moreau M Cat 1 40-49M 2:32:23.4+7:21.2+5.07%95.17%6.65%3.84%
3630Garrett CunicoHigh Desert Bicycles Team M Cat 1 40-49M 2:32:31.8+7:29.6+5.17%95.09%6.57%3.76%
4635Kevin QuattlebaumZiaVelo Cycling M Cat 1 40-49M 2:38:28.9+13:26.7+9.27%91.52%2.92%0.00%
5634Matt Patton M Cat 1 40-49M 2:49:57.3+24:55.1+17.18%85.34%-4.11%-7.24%
6631Jacob Gonzales M Cat 1 40-49M 3:01:54.8+36:52.6+25.43%79.73%-11.43%-14.79%
7633Hawke MorganRob and Charlie's M Cat 1 40-49M 3:02:27.0+37:24.8+25.80%79.49%-11.76%-15.12%
-636StartL SenftZiaVelo Cycling M Cat 1 40-49M DNF-----
  • Category 1 & Pro Male - M Pro
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1618pablo fernandezNotubes/TheBicycleCompany M ProM 2:17:23.1--100%4.09%4.12%
2606Cameron BrennemanBike n Sport Racing M ProM 2:19:05.2+1:42.1+1.24%98.78%2.90%2.94%
3608Taylor SquillaciNero Veloce p/b Michael Thomas Coffee M ProM 2:27:30.2+10:07.1+7.36%93.14%-2.97%-2.94%
4607Randy FloresRA Racing Apparel/Trek Racing M ProM 2:28:59.6+11:36.5+8.45%92.21%-4.02%-3.98%
  • Category 1 50+ - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1506Jerry GarciaZiaVelo Cycling M Cat 1 50-59M 2:01:31.8--100%16.83%15.94%
2509Joseph Prinzivalli M Cat 1 50-59M 2:03:15.6+1:43.8+1.42%98.60%15.65%14.74%
3531Robert RomeroBike n Sport Racing M Cat 1 50-59M 2:11:23.2+9:51.4+8.11%92.50%10.09%9.12%
4508David MountTeam F.I.Taos M Cat 1 50-59M 2:14:15.6+12:43.8+10.47%90.52%8.12%7.14%
5505Alan ClarkThe Bicycle Company Team M Cat 1 50-59M 2:14:53.9+13:22.1+11.00%90.09%7.68%6.69%
6507David JordanOlev Rapido M Cat 1 50-59M 2:22:38.4+21:06.6+17.37%85.20%2.38%1.34%
7532Jan BearBike n Sport Racing M Cat 1 60+M 2:26:30.9+24:59.1+20.56%82.95%-0.27%-1.34%
8504John CamorianoTwo-Wheel Jones Racing M Cat 1 50-59M 2:32:28.7+30:56.9+25.47%79.70%-4.35%-5.46%
9533Jeff Della Penna M Cat 1 60+M 2:33:52.3+32:20.5+26.61%78.98%-5.30%-6.43%
10502Jennifer Robinson W Cat 1 50-59F 2:40:23.9+38:52.1+31.98%75.77%-9.77%-10.94%
11501Beth OlsenSport Systems 505 Cycling W Cat 1 50-59F 2:46:12.2+44:40.4+36.76%73.12%-13.74%-14.96%
12503Kim BearNew Mexico Spokettes Racing Team W Cat 1 60+F 3:06:02.4+1:04:30.6+53.08%65.32%-27.32%-28.68%
  • Category 1 50+ Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1502Jennifer Robinson W Cat 1 50-59F 2:40:23.9--100%6.13%3.49%
2501Beth OlsenSport Systems 505 Cycling W Cat 1 50-59F 2:46:12.2+5:48.3+3.62%96.51%2.74%0.00%
3503Kim BearNew Mexico Spokettes Racing Team W Cat 1 60+F 3:06:02.4+25:38.5+15.99%86.22%-8.87%-11.94%
  • Category 1 50+ Female - W Cat 1 50-59
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1502Jennifer Robinson W Cat 1 50-59F 2:40:23.9--100%1.78%1.78%
2501Beth OlsenSport Systems 505 Cycling W Cat 1 50-59F 2:46:12.2+5:48.3+3.62%96.51%-1.78%-1.78%
  • Category 1 50+ Female - W Cat 1 60+
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1503Kim BearNew Mexico Spokettes Racing Team W Cat 1 60+F 3:06:02.4--100%0.00%0.00%
  • Category 1 50+ Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1506Jerry GarciaZiaVelo Cycling M Cat 1 50-59M 2:01:31.8--100%11.85%9.91%
2509Joseph Prinzivalli M Cat 1 50-59M 2:03:15.6+1:43.8+1.42%98.60%10.60%8.63%
3531Robert RomeroBike n Sport Racing M Cat 1 50-59M 2:11:23.2+9:51.4+8.11%92.50%4.70%2.60%
4508David MountTeam F.I.Taos M Cat 1 50-59M 2:14:15.6+12:43.8+10.47%90.52%2.62%0.47%
5505Alan ClarkThe Bicycle Company Team M Cat 1 50-59M 2:14:53.9+13:22.1+11.00%90.09%2.16%0.00%
6507David JordanOlev Rapido M Cat 1 50-59M 2:22:38.4+21:06.6+17.37%85.20%-3.46%-5.74%
7532Jan BearBike n Sport Racing M Cat 1 60+M 2:26:30.9+24:59.1+20.56%82.95%-6.27%-8.61%
8504John CamorianoTwo-Wheel Jones Racing M Cat 1 50-59M 2:32:28.7+30:56.9+25.47%79.70%-10.59%-13.03%
9533Jeff Della Penna M Cat 1 60+M 2:33:52.3+32:20.5+26.61%78.98%-11.61%-14.06%
  • Category 1 50+ Male - M Cat 1 50-59
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1506Jerry GarciaZiaVelo Cycling M Cat 1 50-59M 2:01:31.8--100%9.54%9.48%
2509Joseph Prinzivalli M Cat 1 50-59M 2:03:15.6+1:43.8+1.42%98.60%8.25%8.19%
3531Robert RomeroBike n Sport Racing M Cat 1 50-59M 2:11:23.2+9:51.4+8.11%92.50%2.21%2.14%
4508David MountTeam F.I.Taos M Cat 1 50-59M 2:14:15.6+12:43.8+10.47%90.52%0.07%0.00%
5505Alan ClarkThe Bicycle Company Team M Cat 1 50-59M 2:14:53.9+13:22.1+11.00%90.09%-0.41%-0.48%
6507David JordanOlev Rapido M Cat 1 50-59M 2:22:38.4+21:06.6+17.37%85.20%-6.17%-6.24%
7504John CamorianoTwo-Wheel Jones Racing M Cat 1 50-59M 2:32:28.7+30:56.9+25.47%79.70%-13.49%-13.57%
  • Category 1 50+ Male - M Cat 1 60+
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1532Jan BearBike n Sport Racing M Cat 1 60+M 2:26:30.9--100%2.45%2.45%
2533Jeff Della Penna M Cat 1 60+M 2:33:52.3+7:21.4+5.02%95.22%-2.45%-2.45%
  • Category 2 & SS - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1483Michael PalmerRA Racing Apparel/Trek Racing M Cat 2 30-39M 1:32:20.7--100%26.34%23.81%
2444jonathan williamsSport Systems 505 Cycling M SingleSpeedM 1:41:22.9+9:02.2+9.79%91.09%19.13%16.36%
3439Kris Hendricks M SingleSpeedM 1:44:40.8+12:20.1+13.36%88.22%16.50%13.64%
4491Jan Grande M Cat 2 40-49M 1:45:58.2+13:37.5+14.75%87.14%15.47%12.57%
5493Silvio Lopez M Cat 2 40-49M 1:46:04.8+13:44.1+14.87%87.05%15.39%12.48%
6466Michael HillEchelon Racing New Mexico M SingleSpeedM 1:46:23.7+14:03.0+15.21%86.79%15.13%12.22%
7453Tayne AndradeActive Knowledge M Cat 2 19-29M 1:46:53.6+14:32.9+15.75%86.39%14.74%11.81%
8486Frederick RyalsRA Racing Apparel/Trek Racing M Cat 2 30-39M 1:46:55.0+14:34.3+15.78%86.37%14.72%11.79%
9434Michael ChapmanColavita Racing Inc. M SingleSpeedM 1:49:42.0+17:21.3+18.79%84.18%12.50%9.50%
10442Kevin LedwithThe Bicycle Company Team M SingleSpeedM 1:50:06.1+17:45.4+19.23%83.87%12.18%9.16%
11477Alan WardBike n Sport Racing M Cat 2 19-29M 1:53:11.6+20:50.9+22.58%81.58%9.71%6.61%
12482Brandon OBrienBike n Sport Racing M Cat 2 30-39M 1:53:22.6+21:01.9+22.78%81.45%9.57%6.46%
13480Chad Gaines M Cat 2 30-39M 1:55:19.7+22:59.0+24.89%80.07%8.01%4.85%
14490Jason Gedmin M Cat 2 40-49M 1:56:32.4+24:11.7+26.20%79.24%7.04%3.85%
15489Luis Ferrer M Cat 2 40-49M 1:59:39.4+27:18.7+29.58%77.17%4.56%1.28%
16485Jaycob Ross M Cat 2 30-39M 2:00:27.7+28:07.0+30.45%76.66%3.91%0.62%
17481Pedro Murga M Cat 2 30-39M 2:01:12.6+28:51.9+31.26%76.19%3.32%0.00%
18451Mason CalvertSport Systems 505 Cycling M Cat 2 JuniorM 2:04:21.2+32:00.5+34.66%74.26%0.81%-2.59%
19484Shaun Pettigrew M Cat 2 30-39M 2:06:18.1+33:57.4+36.77%73.11%-0.74%-4.20%
20498Tamatha Brock W Cat 2 40-49F 2:09:47.9+37:27.2+40.56%71.14%-3.53%-7.09%
21487Paul Barricklow M Cat 2 40-49M 2:10:30.3+38:09.6+41.32%70.76%-4.10%-7.67%
22441Kevin Hinton M SingleSpeedM 2:10:43.0+38:22.3+41.55%70.65%-4.27%-7.84%
23499Caterina VidoliNew Mexico Spokettes Racing Team W Cat 2 40-49F 2:15:36.3+43:15.6+46.85%68.10%-8.16%-11.88%
24496Kimberly Klain W Cat 2 30-39F 2:16:29.9+44:09.2+47.81%67.65%-8.88%-12.61%
25495Brandon Vicenti M Cat 2 40-49M 2:16:51.9+44:31.2+48.21%67.47%-9.17%-12.92%
26479Joshua Emmer M Cat 2 30-39M 2:17:39.1+45:18.4+49.06%67.09%-9.80%-13.56%
27494Christopher Uchytil M Cat 2 40-49M 2:18:21.9+46:01.2+49.83%66.74%-10.37%-14.15%
28452Logan Colfax M Cat 2 JuniorM 2:18:31.0+46:10.3+50.00%66.67%-10.49%-14.28%
29492Dal HaynesSport Systems 505 Cycling M Cat 2 40-49M 2:23:05.8+50:45.1+54.96%64.53%-14.14%-18.06%
30497Devi Maria Schmidt W Cat 2 40-49F 2:34:45.3+1:02:24.6+67.58%59.67%-23.44%-27.68%
31450Catherine HintonTeam Ninja W SingleSpeedF 2:35:28.3+1:03:07.6+68.36%59.40%-24.01%-28.27%
32478Peter Barricklow M Cat 2 30-39M 2:40:45.5+1:08:24.8+74.08%57.44%-28.23%-32.63%
33476Bertsch Begaye M Cat 2 19-29M 3:07:41.2+1:35:20.5+103.25%49.20%-49.71%-54.84%
-488Reed Colfax M Cat 2 40-49M DNF-----
  • Category 2 & SS Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1498Tamatha Brock W Cat 2 40-49F 2:09:47.9--100%8.87%4.91%
2499Caterina VidoliNew Mexico Spokettes Racing Team W Cat 2 40-49F 2:15:36.3+5:48.4+4.47%95.72%4.79%0.65%
3496Kimberly Klain W Cat 2 30-39F 2:16:29.9+6:42.0+5.16%95.09%4.16%0.00%
4497Devi Maria Schmidt W Cat 2 40-49F 2:34:45.3+24:57.4+19.23%83.87%-8.66%-13.38%
5450Catherine HintonTeam Ninja W SingleSpeedF 2:35:28.3+25:40.4+19.78%83.49%-9.16%-13.90%
  • Category 2 & SS Female - W Cat 2 30-39
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1496Kimberly KlainW Cat 2 30-39F 2:16:29.9--100%0.00%0.00%
  • Category 2 & SS Female - W Cat 2 40-49
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1498Tamatha Brock W Cat 2 40-49F 2:09:47.9--100%7.32%4.28%
2499Caterina VidoliNew Mexico Spokettes Racing Team W Cat 2 40-49F 2:15:36.3+5:48.4+4.47%95.72%3.18%0.00%
3497Devi Maria Schmidt W Cat 2 40-49F 2:34:45.3+24:57.4+19.23%83.87%-10.50%-14.12%
  • Category 2 & SS Female - W SingleSpeed
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1450Catherine HintonTeam Ninja W SingleSpeedF 2:35:28.3--100%0.00%0.00%
  • Category 2 & SS Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1483Michael PalmerRA Racing Apparel/Trek Racing M Cat 2 30-39M 1:32:20.7--100%24.51%21.81%
2444jonathan williamsSport Systems 505 Cycling M SingleSpeedM 1:41:22.9+9:02.2+9.79%91.09%17.12%14.15%
3439Kris Hendricks M SingleSpeedM 1:44:40.8+12:20.1+13.36%88.22%14.42%11.36%
4491Jan Grande M Cat 2 40-49M 1:45:58.2+13:37.5+14.75%87.14%13.37%10.27%
5493Silvio Lopez M Cat 2 40-49M 1:46:04.8+13:44.1+14.87%87.05%13.28%10.18%
6466Michael HillEchelon Racing New Mexico M SingleSpeedM 1:46:23.7+14:03.0+15.21%86.79%13.02%9.91%
7453Tayne AndradeActive Knowledge M Cat 2 19-29M 1:46:53.6+14:32.9+15.75%86.39%12.61%9.49%
8486Frederick RyalsRA Racing Apparel/Trek Racing M Cat 2 30-39M 1:46:55.0+14:34.3+15.78%86.37%12.59%9.47%
9434Michael ChapmanColavita Racing Inc. M SingleSpeedM 1:49:42.0+17:21.3+18.79%84.18%10.32%7.11%
10442Kevin LedwithThe Bicycle Company Team M SingleSpeedM 1:50:06.1+17:45.4+19.23%83.87%9.99%6.77%
11477Alan WardBike n Sport Racing M Cat 2 19-29M 1:53:11.6+20:50.9+22.58%81.58%7.46%4.15%
12482Brandon OBrienBike n Sport Racing M Cat 2 30-39M 1:53:22.6+21:01.9+22.78%81.45%7.31%4.00%
13480Chad Gaines M Cat 2 30-39M 1:55:19.7+22:59.0+24.89%80.07%5.72%2.35%
14490Jason Gedmin M Cat 2 40-49M 1:56:32.4+24:11.7+26.20%79.24%4.73%1.32%
15489Luis Ferrer M Cat 2 40-49M 1:59:39.4+27:18.7+29.58%77.17%2.18%-1.32%
16485Jaycob Ross M Cat 2 30-39M 2:00:27.7+28:07.0+30.45%76.66%1.52%-2.00%
17481Pedro Murga M Cat 2 30-39M 2:01:12.6+28:51.9+31.26%76.19%0.91%-2.63%
18451Mason CalvertSport Systems 505 Cycling M Cat 2 JuniorM 2:04:21.2+32:00.5+34.66%74.26%-1.66%-5.30%
19484Shaun Pettigrew M Cat 2 30-39M 2:06:18.1+33:57.4+36.77%73.11%-3.25%-6.95%
20487Paul Barricklow M Cat 2 40-49M 2:10:30.3+38:09.6+41.32%70.76%-6.69%-10.51%
21441Kevin Hinton M SingleSpeedM 2:10:43.0+38:22.3+41.55%70.65%-6.86%-10.68%
22495Brandon Vicenti M Cat 2 40-49M 2:16:51.9+44:31.2+48.21%67.47%-11.89%-15.89%
23479Joshua Emmer M Cat 2 30-39M 2:17:39.1+45:18.4+49.06%67.09%-12.53%-16.56%
24494Christopher Uchytil M Cat 2 40-49M 2:18:21.9+46:01.2+49.83%66.74%-13.11%-17.16%
25452Logan Colfax M Cat 2 JuniorM 2:18:31.0+46:10.3+50.00%66.67%-13.24%-17.29%
26492Dal HaynesSport Systems 505 Cycling M Cat 2 40-49M 2:23:05.8+50:45.1+54.96%64.53%-16.98%-21.17%
27478Peter Barricklow M Cat 2 30-39M 2:40:45.5+1:08:24.8+74.08%57.44%-31.42%-36.12%
28476Bertsch Begaye M Cat 2 19-29M 3:07:41.2+1:35:20.5+103.25%49.20%-53.44%-58.92%
-488Reed Colfax M Cat 2 40-49M DNF-----
  • Category 2 & SS Male - M Cat 2 19-29
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1453Tayne AndradeActive Knowledge M Cat 2 19-29M 1:46:53.6--100%21.36%5.57%
2477Alan WardBike n Sport Racing M Cat 2 19-29M 1:53:11.6+6:18.0+5.89%94.43%16.72%0.00%
3476Bertsch Begaye M Cat 2 19-29M 3:07:41.2+1:20:47.6+75.58%56.95%-38.08%-65.81%
  • Category 2 & SS Male - M Cat 2 30-39
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1483Michael PalmerRA Racing Apparel/Trek Racing M Cat 2 30-39M 1:32:20.7--100%24.05%23.34%
2486Frederick RyalsRA Racing Apparel/Trek Racing M Cat 2 30-39M 1:46:55.0+14:34.3+15.78%86.37%12.07%11.24%
3482Brandon OBrienBike n Sport Racing M Cat 2 30-39M 1:53:22.6+21:01.9+22.78%81.45%6.76%5.88%
4480Chad Gaines M Cat 2 30-39M 1:55:19.7+22:59.0+24.89%80.07%5.15%4.26%
5485Jaycob Ross M Cat 2 30-39M 2:00:27.7+28:07.0+30.45%76.66%0.93%0.00%
6481Pedro Murga M Cat 2 30-39M 2:01:12.6+28:51.9+31.26%76.19%0.32%-0.62%
7484Shaun Pettigrew M Cat 2 30-39M 2:06:18.1+33:57.4+36.77%73.11%-3.87%-4.85%
8479Joshua Emmer M Cat 2 30-39M 2:17:39.1+45:18.4+49.06%67.09%-13.21%-14.27%
9478Peter Barricklow M Cat 2 30-39M 2:40:45.5+1:08:24.8+74.08%57.44%-32.21%-33.45%
  • Category 2 & SS Male - M Cat 2 40-49
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1491Jan Grande M Cat 2 40-49M 1:45:58.2--100%14.98%15.28%
2493Silvio Lopez M Cat 2 40-49M 1:46:04.8+0:06.6+0.10%99.90%14.89%15.19%
3490Jason Gedmin M Cat 2 40-49M 1:56:32.4+10:34.2+9.97%90.93%6.49%6.83%
4489Luis Ferrer M Cat 2 40-49M 1:59:39.4+13:41.2+12.92%88.56%3.99%4.34%
5487Paul Barricklow M Cat 2 40-49M 2:10:30.3+24:32.1+23.15%81.20%-4.71%-4.34%
6495Brandon Vicenti M Cat 2 40-49M 2:16:51.9+30:53.7+29.15%77.43%-9.81%-9.42%
7494Christopher Uchytil M Cat 2 40-49M 2:18:21.9+32:23.7+30.57%76.59%-11.02%-10.62%
8492Dal HaynesSport Systems 505 Cycling M Cat 2 40-49M 2:23:05.8+37:07.6+35.04%74.05%-14.81%-14.40%
-488Reed Colfax M Cat 2 40-49M DNF-----
  • Category 2 & SS Male - M Cat 2 Junior
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1451Mason CalvertSport Systems 505 Cycling M Cat 2 JuniorM 2:04:21.2--100%5.39%5.39%
2452Logan Colfax M Cat 2 JuniorM 2:18:31.0+14:09.8+11.39%89.77%-5.39%-5.39%
  • Category 2 & SS Male - M SingleSpeed
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1444jonathan williamsSport Systems 505 Cycling M SingleSpeedM 1:41:22.9--100%8.25%6.17%
2439Kris Hendricks M SingleSpeedM 1:44:40.8+3:17.9+3.25%96.85%5.26%3.12%
3466Michael HillEchelon Racing New Mexico M SingleSpeedM 1:46:23.7+5:00.8+4.95%95.29%3.71%1.53%
4434Michael ChapmanColavita Racing Inc. M SingleSpeedM 1:49:42.0+8:19.1+8.20%92.42%0.72%-1.53%
5442Kevin LedwithThe Bicycle Company Team M SingleSpeedM 1:50:06.1+8:43.2+8.60%92.08%0.36%-1.90%
6441Kevin Hinton M SingleSpeedM 2:10:43.0+29:20.1+28.94%77.56%-18.30%-20.98%
  • Category 2 50+ - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1377Ries Robinson M Cat 2 50-59M 1:19:42.2--100%19.00%20.38%
2374Jeff KrienkeUS Military Endurance Sports M Cat 2 50-59M 1:25:14.0+5:31.8+6.94%93.51%13.38%14.86%
3371Carl Gable M Cat 2 50-59M 1:29:19.3+9:37.1+12.07%89.23%9.22%10.78%
4370Joseph FortinHigh Desert Bicycles Team M Cat 2 50-59M 1:32:23.5+12:41.3+15.92%86.27%6.10%7.71%
5376Calvin RidgewayRio Grande Racing Team M Cat 2 50-59M 1:40:06.6+20:24.4+25.60%79.62%-1.74%0.00%
6368Diana Hardy W Cat 2 50-59F 1:41:58.3+22:16.1+27.94%78.16%-3.64%-1.86%
7378Bill Roth M Cat 2 60+M 1:45:12.9+25:30.7+32.01%75.75%-6.93%-5.10%
8373David HalliburtonZiaVelo Cycling M Cat 2 50-59M 1:52:22.3+32:40.1+40.99%70.93%-14.20%-12.25%
9369patricia peckNew Mexico Spokettes Racing Team W Cat 2 60+F 1:59:14.2+39:32.0+49.60%66.84%-21.18%-19.11%
  • Category 2 50+ Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1368Diana Hardy W Cat 2 50-59F 1:41:58.3--100%7.80%7.80%
2369patricia peckNew Mexico Spokettes Racing Team W Cat 2 60+F 1:59:14.2+17:15.9+16.93%85.52%-7.80%-7.80%
  • Category 2 50+ Female - W Cat 2 50-59
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1368Diana HardyW Cat 2 50-59F 1:41:58.3--100%0.00%0.00%
  • Category 2 50+ Female - W Cat 2 60+
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1369patricia peckNew Mexico Spokettes Racing Team W Cat 2 60+F 1:59:14.2--100%0.00%0.00%
  • Category 2 50+ Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1377Ries Robinson M Cat 2 50-59M 1:19:42.2--100%16.02%13.73%
2374Jeff KrienkeUS Military Endurance Sports M Cat 2 50-59M 1:25:14.0+5:31.8+6.94%93.51%10.19%7.75%
3371Carl Gable M Cat 2 50-59M 1:29:19.3+9:37.1+12.07%89.23%5.88%3.32%
4370Joseph FortinHigh Desert Bicycles Team M Cat 2 50-59M 1:32:23.5+12:41.3+15.92%86.27%2.65%0.00%
5376Calvin RidgewayRio Grande Racing Team M Cat 2 50-59M 1:40:06.6+20:24.4+25.60%79.62%-5.48%-8.35%
6378Bill Roth M Cat 2 60+M 1:45:12.9+25:30.7+32.01%75.75%-10.86%-13.88%
7373David HalliburtonZiaVelo Cycling M Cat 2 50-59M 1:52:22.3+32:40.1+40.99%70.93%-18.40%-21.63%
  • Category 2 50+ Male - M Cat 2 50-59
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1377Ries Robinson M Cat 2 50-59M 1:19:42.2--100%14.47%12.28%
2374Jeff KrienkeUS Military Endurance Sports M Cat 2 50-59M 1:25:14.0+5:31.8+6.94%93.51%8.54%6.19%
3371Carl Gable M Cat 2 50-59M 1:29:19.3+9:37.1+12.07%89.23%4.15%1.69%
4370Joseph FortinHigh Desert Bicycles Team M Cat 2 50-59M 1:32:23.5+12:41.3+15.92%86.27%0.86%-1.69%
5376Calvin RidgewayRio Grande Racing Team M Cat 2 50-59M 1:40:06.6+20:24.4+25.60%79.62%-7.43%-10.18%
6373David HalliburtonZiaVelo Cycling M Cat 2 50-59M 1:52:22.3+32:40.1+40.99%70.93%-20.59%-23.68%
  • Category 2 50+ Male - M Cat 2 60+
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1378Bill RothM Cat 2 60+M 1:45:12.9--100%0.00%0.00%
  • Category 3 - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1263Kyle JohnsonBZ Cycling/TLC Development Team M Cat 3 JuniorM 47:12.0--100%31.73%28.07%
2255Saul GomezBike n Sport Racing M Cat 3 19-29M 47:17.6+0:05.6+0.20%99.80%31.59%27.93%
3257Chris EmoryBike n Sport Racing M Cat 3 40-49M 50:02.2+2:50.2+6.01%94.33%27.62%23.75%
4266Noah Vigil M Cat 3 JuniorM 51:38.9+4:26.9+9.42%91.39%25.29%21.29%
5254Dustin Finch M Cat 3 19-29M 51:56.4+4:44.4+10.04%90.87%24.87%20.85%
6260Robert PerlsNob Hill Velo M Cat 3 50-59M 52:57.3+5:45.3+12.19%89.13%23.40%19.30%
7259John Sharp M Cat 3 40-49M 53:54.5+6:42.5+14.21%87.56%22.02%17.85%
8274Therese Ruddell W Cat 3 40-49F 55:06.0+7:54.0+16.74%85.66%20.30%16.03%
9281Morgan FortinHigh Desert Bicycles Team W Cat 3 JuniorF 55:58.9+8:46.9+18.61%84.31%19.03%14.69%
10262Myles CalvertSport Systems 505 Cycling M Cat 3 JuniorM 59:06.3+11:54.3+25.22%79.86%14.51%9.93%
11258Eric Pulling M Cat 3 40-49M 1:00:20.2+13:08.2+27.83%78.23%12.73%8.05%
12271Sandy KnudsenBAD KITTY MEOW PHAT KAT RACING W Cat 3 40-49F 1:02:32.5+15:20.5+32.50%75.47%9.54%4.69%
13277Kristen PetersonNew Mexico Spokettes Racing Team W Cat 3 50-59F 1:02:58.8+15:46.8+33.43%74.94%8.90%4.03%
14279Hayden Colfax W Cat 3 JuniorF 1:04:43.9+17:31.9+37.14%72.92%6.37%1.36%
15268Amy Coor W Cat 3 30-39F 1:06:30.8+19:18.8+40.92%70.96%3.79%-1.36%
16273Angela McTee W Cat 3 40-49F 1:07:39.3+20:27.3+43.34%69.77%2.14%-3.10%
17253Nathaniel Benton M Cat 3 30-39M 1:09:24.7+22:12.7+47.06%68.00%-0.40%-5.77%
18280Zoe Colfax W Cat 3 JuniorF 1:11:16.7+24:04.7+51.01%66.22%-3.10%-8.62%
19276AnneMarie PeckNew Mexico Spokettes Racing Team W Cat 3 50-59F 1:12:01.5+24:49.5+52.60%65.53%-4.18%-9.76%
20265Rosby Robinson M Cat 3 JuniorM 1:18:21.8+31:09.8+66.02%60.23%-13.35%-19.42%
21278Maripat GloverNew Mexico Spokettes Racing Team W Cat 3 60+F 1:20:58.8+33:46.8+71.57%58.29%-17.13%-23.40%
22275Emile Gonzales W Cat 3 50-59F 1:27:44.7+40:32.7+85.90%53.79%-26.92%-33.71%
23269Shorell Pettigrew W Cat 3 30-39F 1:27:51.1+40:39.1+86.13%53.73%-27.07%-33.87%
24282Skylar Robinson W Cat 3 JuniorF 1:29:49.1+42:37.1+90.29%52.55%-29.92%-36.87%
25264Wyatt Renfro M Cat 3 JuniorM 1:32:30.8+45:18.8+96.00%51.02%-33.82%-40.98%
26256David Coor M Cat 3 40-49M 1:32:37.0+45:25.0+96.22%50.96%-33.97%-41.14%
27267Shawna Standard W Cat 3 19-29F 1:39:59.1+52:47.1+111.83%47.21%-44.62%-52.36%
28272Christina Lauderdale W Cat 3 40-49F 1:43:15.8+56:03.8+118.78%45.71%-49.36%-57.36%
-261Richard Zebrowski M Cat 3 50-59M DNF-----
  • Category 3 Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1274Therese Ruddell W Cat 3 40-49F 55:06.0--100%26.76%22.70%
2281Morgan FortinHigh Desert Bicycles Team W Cat 3 JuniorF 55:58.9+0:52.9+1.60%98.43%25.59%21.46%
3271Sandy KnudsenBAD KITTY MEOW PHAT KAT RACING W Cat 3 40-49F 1:02:32.5+7:26.5+13.51%88.10%16.87%12.26%
4277Kristen PetersonNew Mexico Spokettes Racing Team W Cat 3 50-59F 1:02:58.8+7:52.8+14.30%87.49%16.28%11.64%
5279Hayden Colfax W Cat 3 JuniorF 1:04:43.9+9:37.9+17.48%85.12%13.95%9.18%
6268Amy Coor W Cat 3 30-39F 1:06:30.8+11:24.8+20.71%82.84%11.59%6.69%
7273Angela McTee W Cat 3 40-49F 1:07:39.3+12:33.3+22.79%81.44%10.07%5.08%
8280Zoe Colfax W Cat 3 JuniorF 1:11:16.7+16:10.7+29.36%77.30%5.25%0.00%
9276AnneMarie PeckNew Mexico Spokettes Racing Team W Cat 3 50-59F 1:12:01.5+16:55.5+30.72%76.50%4.26%-1.05%
10278Maripat GloverNew Mexico Spokettes Racing Team W Cat 3 60+F 1:20:58.8+25:52.8+46.97%68.04%-7.64%-13.61%
11275Emile Gonzales W Cat 3 50-59F 1:27:44.7+32:38.7+59.25%62.80%-16.64%-23.10%
12269Shorell Pettigrew W Cat 3 30-39F 1:27:51.1+32:45.1+59.44%62.72%-16.78%-23.25%
13282Skylar Robinson W Cat 3 JuniorF 1:29:49.1+34:43.1+63.01%61.35%-19.39%-26.01%
14267Shawna Standard W Cat 3 19-29F 1:39:59.1+44:53.1+81.46%55.11%-32.91%-40.27%
15272Christina Lauderdale W Cat 3 40-49F 1:43:15.8+48:09.8+87.41%53.36%-37.26%-44.87%
  • Category 3 Female - W Cat 3 19-29
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1267Shawna StandardW Cat 3 19-29F 1:39:59.1--100%0.00%0.00%
  • Category 3 Female - W Cat 3 30-39
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1268Amy CoorW Cat 3 30-39F 1:06:30.8--100%13.82%13.82%
2269Shorell PettigrewW Cat 3 30-39F 1:27:51.1+21:20.3+32.08%75.71%-13.82%-13.82%
  • Category 3 Female - W Cat 3 40-49
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1274Therese Ruddell W Cat 3 40-49F 55:06.0--100%23.62%15.36%
2271Sandy KnudsenBAD KITTY MEOW PHAT KAT RACING W Cat 3 40-49F 1:02:32.5+7:26.5+13.51%88.10%13.31%3.93%
3273Angela McTee W Cat 3 40-49F 1:07:39.3+12:33.3+22.79%81.44%6.22%-3.93%
4272Christina Lauderdale W Cat 3 40-49F 1:43:15.8+48:09.8+87.41%53.36%-43.14%-58.63%
  • Category 3 Female - W Cat 3 50-59
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1277Kristen PetersonNew Mexico Spokettes Racing Team W Cat 3 50-59F 1:02:58.8--100%15.18%12.56%
2276AnneMarie PeckNew Mexico Spokettes Racing Team W Cat 3 50-59F 1:12:01.5+9:02.7+14.36%87.44%3.00%0.00%
3275Emile Gonzales W Cat 3 50-59F 1:27:44.7+24:45.9+39.32%71.78%-18.18%-21.83%
  • Category 3 Female - W Cat 3 60+
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1278Maripat GloverNew Mexico Spokettes Racing Team W Cat 3 60+F 1:20:58.8--100%0.00%0.00%
  • Category 3 Female - W Cat 3 Junior
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1281Morgan FortinHigh Desert Bicycles Team W Cat 3 JuniorF 55:58.9--100%20.54%17.68%
2279Hayden Colfax W Cat 3 JuniorF 1:04:43.9+8:45.0+15.63%86.48%8.12%4.81%
3280Zoe Colfax W Cat 3 JuniorF 1:11:16.7+15:17.8+27.32%78.54%-1.17%-4.81%
4282Skylar Robinson W Cat 3 JuniorF 1:29:49.1+33:50.2+60.44%62.33%-27.49%-32.08%
  • Category 3 Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1263Kyle JohnsonBZ Cycling/TLC Development Team M Cat 3 JuniorM 47:12.0--100%24.00%12.44%
2255Saul GomezBike n Sport Racing M Cat 3 19-29M 47:17.6+0:05.6+0.20%99.80%23.85%12.27%
3257Chris EmoryBike n Sport Racing M Cat 3 40-49M 50:02.2+2:50.2+6.01%94.33%19.43%7.18%
4266Noah Vigil M Cat 3 JuniorM 51:38.9+4:26.9+9.42%91.39%16.83%4.19%
5254Dustin Finch M Cat 3 19-29M 51:56.4+4:44.4+10.04%90.87%16.36%3.65%
6260Robert PerlsNob Hill Velo M Cat 3 50-59M 52:57.3+5:45.3+12.19%89.13%14.73%1.77%
7259John Sharp M Cat 3 40-49M 53:54.5+6:42.5+14.21%87.56%13.19%0.00%
8262Myles CalvertSport Systems 505 Cycling M Cat 3 JuniorM 59:06.3+11:54.3+25.22%79.86%4.83%-9.64%
9258Eric Pulling M Cat 3 40-49M 1:00:20.2+13:08.2+27.83%78.23%2.84%-11.92%
10253Nathaniel Benton M Cat 3 30-39M 1:09:24.7+22:12.7+47.06%68.00%-11.77%-28.76%
11265Rosby Robinson M Cat 3 JuniorM 1:18:21.8+31:09.8+66.02%60.23%-26.18%-45.36%
12264Wyatt Renfro M Cat 3 JuniorM 1:32:30.8+45:18.8+96.00%51.02%-48.97%-71.61%
13256David Coor M Cat 3 40-49M 1:32:37.0+45:25.0+96.22%50.96%-49.14%-71.80%
-261Richard Zebrowski M Cat 3 50-59M DNF-----
  • Category 3 Male - M Cat 3 19-29
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1255Saul GomezBike n Sport Racing M Cat 3 19-29M 47:17.6--100%4.68%4.68%
2254Dustin Finch M Cat 3 19-29M 51:56.4+4:38.8+9.83%91.05%-4.68%-4.68%
  • Category 3 Male - M Cat 3 30-39
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1253Nathaniel BentonM Cat 3 30-39M 1:09:24.7--100%0.00%0.00%
  • Category 3 Male - M Cat 3 40-49
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1257Chris EmoryBike n Sport Racing M Cat 3 40-49M 50:02.2--100%22.09%12.40%
2259John Sharp M Cat 3 40-49M 53:54.5+3:52.3+7.74%92.82%16.06%5.63%
3258Eric Pulling M Cat 3 40-49M 1:00:20.2+10:18.0+20.58%82.93%6.05%-5.63%
4256David Coor M Cat 3 40-49M 1:32:37.0+42:34.8+85.10%54.03%-44.21%-62.14%
  • Category 3 Male - M Cat 3 50-59
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1260Robert PerlsNob Hill Velo M Cat 3 50-59M 52:57.3--100%0.00%0.00%
-261Richard Zebrowski M Cat 3 50-59M DNF-----
  • Category 3 Male - M Cat 3 Junior
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1263Kyle JohnsonBZ Cycling/TLC Development Team M Cat 3 JuniorM 47:12.0--100%28.23%20.14%
2266Noah Vigil M Cat 3 JuniorM 51:38.9+4:26.9+9.42%91.39%21.47%12.62%
3262Myles CalvertSport Systems 505 Cycling M Cat 3 JuniorM 59:06.3+11:54.3+25.22%79.86%10.13%0.00%
4265Rosby Robinson M Cat 3 JuniorM 1:18:21.8+31:09.8+66.02%60.23%-19.15%-32.58%
5264Wyatt Renfro M Cat 3 JuniorM 1:32:30.8+45:18.8+96.00%51.02%-40.67%-56.52%