Monday night shortcourse - 30 May

Monday, May 30, 2016 18:37 (GMT+10) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Cycling - mtn cross-country
Location: Coffs Harbour, Australia
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 19
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 2.2
Updated: Monday, May 30, 2016 19:15 (GMT+10)
Organized by: Coffs Coast Mountain Biking
Race website: http://www.coffscoastmtb.com.au

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
190Rhyley SchultzMale 18:53.57--100%5.70%5.37%18:37:01.8
295Pete MarshallMaleM 19:13.77+0:20.2+1.78%98.25%4.02%3.68%18:37:01.8
315Aaron VireuxMaleM 19:48.57+0:55.0+4.85%95.37%1.12%0.78%18:37:01.8
425Rich ElliottMale 20:07.17+1:13.6+6.49%93.90%-0.42%-0.78%18:37:01.8
550Tim ParkesMale 20:17.17+1:23.6+7.38%93.13%-1.25%-1.61%18:37:01.8
620mykel watsonMaleM 21:52.27+2:58.7+15.77%86.38%-9.17%-9.55%18:37:01.8
710Mark CarpenterMale -1 lap6-----18:37:01.8
82kristian morrrisMaleM -1 lap6-----18:37:01.8
965Jack VireuxJunior -1 lap6-----18:37:01.8
105rory colebornJuniorM -1 lap6-----18:37:01.8
1180les boydMale -1 lap6-----18:37:01.8
1216craig cameronMaleM -1 lap6-----18:37:01.8
1360matthew guyattMaleM -2 laps5-----18:37:01.8
1412sarah rasborsekFemaleF -2 laps5-----18:37:01.8
1540kyle woodJunior -2 laps5-----18:37:01.8
1670Tia ScotfordJunior -2 laps5-----18:37:01.8
17100Al ScotfordMaleM -2 laps5-----18:37:01.8
1845ben geurtsJunior -3 laps4-----18:37:01.8
1955Hank duchateauHandcycle -4 laps3-----18:37:01.8
  • Female
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
112sarah rasborsekFemaleF 19:33.95--100%0.00%0.00%18:37:01.8
  • Handcycle
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
155Hank duchateauHandcycle 19:42.33--100%0.00%0.00%18:37:01.8
  • Junior
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
165Jack VireuxJunior 20:00.56--100%3.05%3.05%18:37:01.8
25rory colebornJuniorM 21:16.06+1:15.5+6.29%94.08%-3.05%-3.05%18:37:01.8
340kyle woodJunior -1 lap5-----18:37:01.8
470Tia ScotfordJunior -1 lap5-----18:37:01.8
545ben geurtsJunior -2 laps4-----18:37:01.8
  • Male
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
190Rhyley SchultzMale 18:53.57--100%5.70%5.37%18:37:01.8
295Pete MarshallMaleM 19:13.77+0:20.2+1.78%98.25%4.02%3.68%18:37:01.8
315Aaron VireuxMaleM 19:48.57+0:55.0+4.85%95.37%1.12%0.78%18:37:01.8
425Rich ElliottMale 20:07.17+1:13.6+6.49%93.90%-0.42%-0.78%18:37:01.8
550Tim ParkesMale 20:17.17+1:23.6+7.38%93.13%-1.25%-1.61%18:37:01.8
620mykel watsonMaleM 21:52.27+2:58.7+15.77%86.38%-9.17%-9.55%18:37:01.8
710Mark CarpenterMale -1 lap6-----18:37:01.8
82kristian morrrisMaleM -1 lap6-----18:37:01.8
980les boydMale -1 lap6-----18:37:01.8
1016craig cameronMaleM -1 lap6-----18:37:01.8
1160matthew guyattMaleM -2 laps5-----18:37:01.8
12100Al ScotfordMaleM -2 laps5-----18:37:01.8