MIVA 15k TT #7 05.26.2016

Thursday, May 26, 2016 7:01 PM (GMT-7) - Preliminary results

Race info
Sport: Cycling - road
Location: Nanaimo, BC, Canada
Start type: Interval start
Racers: 21
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 2.2
Updated: Thursday, May 26, 2016 9:39 PM (GMT-7)
Organized by: MIVA
Race website: bikeracing.ca

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1-Paul AutonMaleM 21:14.0--100%21.42%17.62%42.4
2-Sean LunnyMaleM 22:38.8+1:24.8+6.66%93.76%16.19%12.14%39.7
3-Janna GillickFemaleF 23:08.6+1:54.6+9.00%91.75%14.35%10.21%38.9
4-Patrick BurnhamMaleM 23:20.9+2:06.9+9.96%90.94%13.59%9.41%38.5
5-Matthys RedelinghuysMaleM 24:12.0+2:58.0+13.97%87.74%10.44%6.11%37.2
6-Ayden HouleYouth MaleM 25:11.3+3:57.3+18.63%84.30%6.79%2.28%35.7
7-Lee ZavariseMaleM 25:13.5+3:59.5+18.80%84.18%6.65%2.13%35.7
8-Lorrie BaildhamFemaleF 25:27.3+4:13.3+19.88%83.42%5.80%1.24%35.4
9-David SteenMaleM 25:41.6+4:27.6+21.00%82.64%4.92%0.32%35.0
10-Devon NorrisMaleM 25:44.9+4:30.9+21.26%82.46%4.71%0.10%35.0
11-Juan RodriguezMaleM 25:46.5+4:32.5+21.39%82.38%4.61%0.00%34.9
12-Jason HareMaleM 26:31.5+5:17.5+24.92%80.05%1.84%-2.91%33.9
13-Paul CallowMaleM 27:29.7+6:15.7+29.49%77.23%-1.75%-6.67%32.7
14-Tamara ZavariseFemaleF 28:37.8+7:23.8+34.84%74.16%-5.95%-11.08%31.4
15-Ian GillmoreYouth MaleM 28:41.0+7:27.0+35.09%74.03%-6.15%-11.28%31.4
16-Rose HouleFemaleF 28:50.5+7:36.5+35.83%73.62%-6.73%-11.90%31.2
17-Fred RockwellMaleM 29:39.4+8:25.4+39.67%71.60%-9.75%-15.06%30.3
18-Aiden HareYouth MaleM 30:35.6+9:21.6+44.08%69.41%-13.22%-18.69%29.4
19-Abigail HareYouth FemaleF 32:30.0+11:16.0+53.06%65.33%-20.27%-26.09%27.7
20-Sandy PrzadaFemaleF 32:56.1+11:42.1+55.11%64.47%-21.88%-27.78%27.3
21-Carole PheeFemaleF 33:56.5+12:42.5+59.85%62.56%-25.61%-31.68%26.5
  • Female
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1-Janna GillickFemaleF 23:08.6--100%19.71%19.46%38.9
2-Lorrie BaildhamFemaleF 25:27.3+2:18.7+9.99%90.92%11.69%11.42%35.4
3-Tamara ZavariseFemaleF 28:37.8+5:29.2+23.71%80.84%0.67%0.37%31.4
4-Rose HouleFemaleF 28:50.5+5:41.9+24.62%80.24%-0.06%-0.37%31.2
5-Sandy PrzadaFemaleF 32:56.1+9:47.5+42.31%70.27%-14.26%-14.61%27.3
6-Carole PheeFemaleF 33:56.5+10:47.9+46.66%68.19%-17.75%-18.12%26.5
  • Male
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1-Paul AutonMaleM 21:14.0--100%15.85%17.36%42.4
2-Sean LunnyMaleM 22:38.8+1:24.8+6.66%93.76%10.24%11.86%39.7
3-Patrick BurnhamMaleM 23:20.9+2:06.9+9.96%90.94%7.46%9.13%38.5
4-Matthys RedelinghuysMaleM 24:12.0+2:58.0+13.97%87.74%4.09%5.81%37.2
5-Lee ZavariseMaleM 25:13.5+3:59.5+18.80%84.18%0.03%1.82%35.7
6-David SteenMaleM 25:41.6+4:27.6+21.00%82.64%-1.83%0.00%35.0
7-Devon NorrisMaleM 25:44.9+4:30.9+21.26%82.46%-2.05%-0.21%35.0
8-Juan RodriguezMaleM 25:46.5+4:32.5+21.39%82.38%-2.15%-0.32%34.9
9-Jason HareMaleM 26:31.5+5:17.5+24.92%80.05%-5.13%-3.24%33.9
10-Paul CallowMaleM 27:29.7+6:15.7+29.49%77.23%-8.97%-7.01%32.7
11-Fred RockwellMaleM 29:39.4+8:25.4+39.67%71.60%-17.54%-15.43%30.3
  • Youth Female
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1-Abigail HareYouth FemaleF 32:30.0--100%0.00%0.00%27.7
  • Youth Male
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1-Ayden HouleYouth MaleM 25:11.3--100%10.54%12.18%35.7
2-Ian GillmoreYouth MaleM 28:41.0+3:29.7+13.88%87.82%-1.88%0.00%31.4
3-Aiden HareYouth MaleM 30:35.6+5:24.3+21.46%82.33%-8.66%-6.66%29.4