Wharncliffe Trail Run

Saturday, May 14, 2016 13:59 (GMT+8) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Running - trail
Location: Bramley, Australia
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: By distance
Racers: 171
Timed on: samsung SM-T530
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 2.2
Updated: Monday, May 16, 2016 16:47 (GMT+8)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Wharncliffe Trail Run

  • Half - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1233Josh Garrett OpenM 1:33:25.8--100%23.81%21.44%13:59:31.3
2231Balinga PascoBusselton Runners Club OpenM 1:35:25.1+1:59.3+2.13%97.92%22.19%19.77%13:59:31.3
3274Adrian CastleMRTR Veterans45M 1:36:45.2+3:19.4+3.56%96.57%21.10%18.65%13:59:31.3
4245Brett TuckerPerth Hills And Trails OpenM 1:37:12.7+3:46.9+4.05%96.11%20.72%18.26%13:59:31.3
5248Vince RadfordPerth Trail Series VeteransM 1:41:11.7+7:45.9+8.31%92.33%17.47%14.92%13:59:31.3
6209Chris De Boer OpenM 1:41:25.2+7:59.4+8.55%92.12%17.29%14.73%13:59:31.3
7242Matt Watson OpenM 1:42:29.6+9:03.8+9.70%91.16%16.42%13.82%13:59:31.3
8232Ross PaineBusselton OpenM 1:43:12.7+9:46.9+10.47%90.52%15.83%13.22%13:59:31.3
9243Rowena Buxton VeteransF 1:43:14.9+9:49.1+10.51%90.49%15.80%13.19%13:59:31.3
10249Jo Bennett OpenF 1:43:54.4+10:28.6+11.21%89.92%15.26%12.64%13:59:31.3
11205Reuben BrennanWendy Lander OpenM 1:45:13.5+11:47.7+12.62%88.79%14.19%11.53%13:59:31.3
12266Carl Vance OpenM 1:45:31.9+12:06.1+12.95%88.53%13.94%11.27%13:59:31.3
13273Janet SmithMRV Trail Runners OpenF 1:45:34.4+12:08.6+13.00%88.50%13.90%11.23%13:59:31.3
14213Sarah Feldman OpenF 1:48:38.9+15:13.1+16.29%85.99%11.40%8.65%13:59:31.3
15221Richard Lunn OpenM 1:49:33.6+16:07.8+17.26%85.28%10.65%7.88%13:59:31.3
16210Daniel Guggisberg OpenM 1:50:22.8+16:57.0+18.14%84.64%9.98%7.19%13:59:31.3
17271Stephen PeacockBunbury Runners Club Inc VeteransM 1:51:08.3+17:42.5+18.95%84.07%9.37%6.56%13:59:31.3
18211Patrick Guggisberg OpenM 1:51:16.2+17:50.4+19.09%83.97%9.26%6.44%13:59:31.3
19228Kathy IredaleMR Trail Runners VeteransF 1:51:19.1+17:53.3+19.15%83.93%9.22%6.40%13:59:31.3
20200Adrian KennyParkrun VeteransM 1:51:43.2+18:17.4+19.58%83.63%8.89%6.07%13:59:31.3
21208Andrew KnightWAMC VeteransM 1:52:15.5+18:49.7+20.15%83.23%8.45%5.61%13:59:31.3
22265Lance ScottBunbury VeteransM 1:53:13.5+19:47.7+21.19%82.52%7.66%4.80%13:59:31.3
23267Derek LawnBunbury Runners Club VeteransM 1:53:59.8+20:34.0+22.01%81.96%7.03%4.15%13:59:31.3
24254Steven WilliamsAlbany Athletics Club OpenM 1:54:14.1+20:48.3+22.27%81.79%6.84%3.95%13:59:31.3
25240Jacky KnuckeyMargaret River Trail Runners VeteransF 1:54:23.5+20:57.7+22.44%81.68%6.71%3.82%13:59:31.3
26260Gary AndrewsSafety Bay VeteransM 1:54:46.6+21:20.8+22.85%81.40%6.40%3.50%13:59:31.3
27229Matty Zoolander TrentBusselton Runners Club VeteransM 1:54:55.6+21:29.8+23.01%81.30%6.28%3.37%13:59:31.3
28202Paul Lander MastersM 1:55:20.2+21:54.4+23.45%81.01%5.94%3.03%13:59:31.3
29204Toni LanderWendy Lander OpenF 1:55:21.3+21:55.5+23.47%80.99%5.93%3.01%13:59:31.3
30203Lauren Lander OpenF 1:55:22.8+21:57.0+23.49%80.98%5.91%2.99%13:59:31.3
31218Greg BensonBusselton VeteransM 1:56:32.9+23:07.1+24.74%80.16%4.95%2.01%13:59:31.3
32216Timothy McgimpseyMRTR VeteransM 1:56:47.2+23:21.4+25.00%80.00%4.76%1.81%13:59:31.3
33224Loretta Kerse OpenF 1:58:14.7+24:48.9+26.56%79.01%3.57%0.58%13:59:31.3
34256Keith Grassick VeteransM 1:58:47.6+25:21.8+27.15%78.65%3.12%0.12%13:59:31.3
35252Chris CollingeDZSFKWCRG OpenM 1:58:56.1+25:30.3+27.30%78.56%3.01%0.00%13:59:31.3
36234Megan GrantMargaret River Trail Runners VeteransF 2:01:35.4+28:09.6+30.14%76.84%0.84%-2.23%13:59:31.3
37220Sonya Clyne OpenF 2:02:25.6+28:59.8+31.04%76.32%0.16%-2.94%13:59:31.3
38253Jules WALDRON OpenF 2:03:16.3+29:50.5+31.94%75.79%-0.53%-3.65%13:59:31.3
39241Joe Clark-MurphyAlbany Athletics MastersM 2:03:42.7+30:16.9+32.41%75.52%-0.89%-4.02%13:59:31.3
40236Attila HagymasDenmark Trail Runners VeteransM 2:06:30.0+33:04.2+35.40%73.86%-3.16%-6.36%13:59:31.3
41217Amanda Guerin OpenF 2:06:31.8+33:06.0+35.43%73.84%-3.19%-6.39%13:59:31.3
42222Denis PriceBusselton Runners Club VeteransM 2:06:43.0+33:17.2+35.63%73.73%-3.34%-6.54%13:59:31.3
43212Steve Patterson OpenM 2:07:33.7+34:07.9+36.53%73.24%-4.03%-7.25%13:59:31.3
44235Tess KortenSubiaco VeteransF 2:08:02.2+34:36.4+37.04%72.97%-4.42%-7.65%13:59:31.3
45215Freya HohnenMargaret River Trail Runners OpenF 2:08:48.8+35:23.0+37.87%72.53%-5.05%-8.31%13:59:31.3
46251Lauren CollingeRunning Mums Australia OpenF 2:08:53.9+35:28.1+37.96%72.48%-5.12%-8.38%13:59:31.3
47247Jo Haworth VeteransF 2:10:17.5+36:51.7+39.45%71.71%-6.25%-9.55%13:59:31.3
48201Michelle LaneWAMC OpenF 2:10:36.8+37:11.0+39.80%71.53%-6.52%-9.82%13:59:31.3
49206Doug Stjepic VeteransM 2:10:51.6+37:25.8+40.06%71.40%-6.72%-10.03%13:59:31.3
50225Bruce GoddenMargaret River Trail Runners MastersM 2:12:06.4+38:40.6+41.40%70.72%-7.73%-11.07%13:59:31.3
51230Wendy Holmes VeteransF 2:13:07.6+39:41.8+42.49%70.18%-8.57%-11.93%13:59:31.3
52255Matt Snare OpenM 2:13:13.1+39:47.3+42.59%70.13%-8.64%-12.01%13:59:31.3
53261Rosie Smith VeteransF 2:14:57.5+41:31.7+44.45%69.23%-10.06%-13.47%13:59:31.3
54207Emma Carolan OpenF 2:16:06.0+42:40.2+45.67%68.65%-10.99%-14.43%13:59:31.3
55268Gregory WrenBunbury Tri Club MastersM 2:16:13.2+42:47.4+45.80%68.59%-11.09%-14.53%13:59:31.3
56237Jenny Jones OpenF 2:18:30.8+45:05.0+48.25%67.45%-12.96%-16.46%13:59:31.3
57246Jennifer Eliot VeteransF 2:19:47.8+46:22.0+49.63%66.83%-14.01%-17.54%13:59:31.3
58226Kieran RavenPerth OpenM 2:20:17.4+46:51.6+50.16%66.60%-14.41%-17.96%13:59:31.3
59238Mark SewellManjimup Parkrunners MastersM 2:21:31.9+48:06.1+51.48%66.01%-15.42%-19.00%13:59:31.3
60223Sharyn BucatMargaret River Trail Runners VeteransF 2:21:56.9+48:31.1+51.93%65.82%-15.76%-19.35%13:59:31.3
61262Melony HalsallMargaret River Trail Runners VeteransF 2:23:30.5+50:04.7+53.60%65.10%-17.03%-20.66%13:59:31.3
62244Rod BennettMargaret River Trail Runners MastersM 2:24:05.7+50:39.9+54.23%64.84%-17.51%-21.15%13:59:31.3
63239Kathryn Hookham OpenF 2:25:51.4+52:25.6+56.11%64.06%-18.95%-22.64%13:59:31.3
64270Sharon PeacockBunbury Runners Club Inc VeteransF 2:28:28.5+55:02.7+58.92%62.93%-21.08%-24.84%13:59:31.3
65219Greg KeeleyMR Trail Runners MastersM 2:29:19.9+55:54.1+59.83%62.57%-21.78%-25.56%13:59:31.3
66259Jane Wolf OpenF 2:29:45.4+56:19.6+60.29%62.39%-22.13%-25.91%13:59:31.3
67214Emma JonesNone OpenF 2:30:04.4+56:38.6+60.63%62.26%-22.39%-26.18%13:59:31.3
68227Emma Hallworth OpenF 2:36:02.4+1:02:36.6+67.01%59.88%-27.25%-31.20%13:59:31.3
69257Jo Malcolm VeteransF 2:48:19.2+1:14:53.4+80.16%55.51%-37.27%-41.52%13:59:31.3
  • Half Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1243Rowena Buxton VeteransF 1:43:14.9--100%20.44%19.90%13:59:31.3
2249Jo Bennett OpenF 1:43:54.4+0:39.5+0.64%99.37%19.93%19.39%13:59:31.3
3273Janet SmithMRV Trail Runners OpenF 1:45:34.4+2:19.5+2.25%97.80%18.65%18.10%13:59:31.3
4213Sarah Feldman OpenF 1:48:38.9+5:24.0+5.23%95.03%16.28%15.71%13:59:31.3
5228Kathy IredaleMR Trail Runners VeteransF 1:51:19.1+8:04.2+7.82%92.75%14.22%13.64%13:59:31.3
6240Jacky KnuckeyMargaret River Trail Runners VeteransF 1:54:23.5+11:08.6+10.79%90.26%11.85%11.25%13:59:31.3
7204Toni LanderWendy Lander OpenF 1:55:21.3+12:06.4+11.73%89.50%11.11%10.51%13:59:31.3
8203Lauren Lander OpenF 1:55:22.8+12:07.9+11.75%89.49%11.09%10.49%13:59:31.3
9224Loretta Kerse OpenF 1:58:14.7+14:59.8+14.52%87.32%8.88%8.26%13:59:31.3
10234Megan GrantMargaret River Trail Runners VeteransF 2:01:35.4+18:20.5+17.76%84.92%6.31%5.67%13:59:31.3
11220Sonya Clyne OpenF 2:02:25.6+19:10.7+18.57%84.33%5.66%5.02%13:59:31.3
12253Jules WALDRON OpenF 2:03:16.3+20:01.4+19.39%83.76%5.01%4.37%13:59:31.3
13217Amanda Guerin OpenF 2:06:31.8+23:16.9+22.55%81.60%2.50%1.84%13:59:31.3
14235Tess KortenSubiaco VeteransF 2:08:02.2+24:47.3+24.01%80.64%1.34%0.67%13:59:31.3
15215Freya HohnenMargaret River Trail Runners OpenF 2:08:48.8+25:33.9+24.76%80.15%0.74%0.07%13:59:31.3
16251Lauren CollingeRunning Mums Australia OpenF 2:08:53.9+25:39.0+24.84%80.10%0.68%0.00%13:59:31.3
17247Jo Haworth VeteransF 2:10:17.5+27:02.6+26.19%79.24%-0.40%-1.08%13:59:31.3
18201Michelle LaneWAMC OpenF 2:10:36.8+27:21.9+26.50%79.05%-0.65%-1.33%13:59:31.3
19230Wendy Holmes VeteransF 2:13:07.6+29:52.7+28.94%77.56%-2.58%-3.28%13:59:31.3
20261Rosie Smith VeteransF 2:14:57.5+31:42.6+30.71%76.50%-3.99%-4.70%13:59:31.3
21207Emma Carolan OpenF 2:16:06.0+32:51.1+31.82%75.86%-4.87%-5.59%13:59:31.3
22237Jenny Jones OpenF 2:18:30.8+35:15.9+34.16%74.54%-6.73%-7.46%13:59:31.3
23246Jennifer Eliot VeteransF 2:19:47.8+36:32.9+35.40%73.86%-7.72%-8.45%13:59:31.3
24223Sharyn BucatMargaret River Trail Runners VeteransF 2:21:56.9+38:42.0+37.48%72.74%-9.38%-10.12%13:59:31.3
25262Melony HalsallMargaret River Trail Runners VeteransF 2:23:30.5+40:15.6+38.99%71.95%-10.58%-11.33%13:59:31.3
26239Kathryn Hookham OpenF 2:25:51.4+42:36.5+41.27%70.79%-12.39%-13.16%13:59:31.3
27270Sharon PeacockBunbury Runners Club Inc VeteransF 2:28:28.5+45:13.6+43.80%69.54%-14.41%-15.19%13:59:31.3
28259Jane Wolf OpenF 2:29:45.4+46:30.5+45.05%68.94%-15.40%-16.18%13:59:31.3
29214Emma JonesNone OpenF 2:30:04.4+46:49.5+45.35%68.80%-15.64%-16.43%13:59:31.3
30227Emma Hallworth OpenF 2:36:02.4+52:47.5+51.13%66.17%-20.24%-21.06%13:59:31.3
31257Jo Malcolm VeteransF 2:48:19.2+1:05:04.3+63.02%61.34%-29.70%-30.58%13:59:31.3
  • Half Female - Open
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1249Jo Bennett OpenF 1:43:54.4--100%18.82%18.61%13:59:31.3
2273Janet SmithMRV Trail Runners OpenF 1:45:34.4+1:40.0+1.60%98.42%17.52%17.31%13:59:31.3
3213Sarah Feldman OpenF 1:48:38.9+4:44.5+4.56%95.64%15.12%14.90%13:59:31.3
4204Toni LanderWendy Lander OpenF 1:55:21.3+11:26.9+11.02%90.08%9.88%9.65%13:59:31.3
5203Lauren Lander OpenF 1:55:22.8+11:28.4+11.04%90.06%9.86%9.63%13:59:31.3
6224Loretta Kerse OpenF 1:58:14.7+14:20.3+13.80%87.87%7.62%7.38%13:59:31.3
7220Sonya Clyne OpenF 2:02:25.6+18:31.2+17.82%84.87%4.35%4.11%13:59:31.3
8253Jules WALDRON OpenF 2:03:16.3+19:21.9+18.64%84.29%3.69%3.45%13:59:31.3
9217Amanda Guerin OpenF 2:06:31.8+22:37.4+21.77%82.12%1.15%0.89%13:59:31.3
10215Freya HohnenMargaret River Trail Runners OpenF 2:08:48.8+24:54.4+23.97%80.66%-0.64%-0.89%13:59:31.3
11251Lauren CollingeRunning Mums Australia OpenF 2:08:53.9+24:59.5+24.05%80.61%-0.70%-0.96%13:59:31.3
12201Michelle LaneWAMC OpenF 2:10:36.8+26:42.4+25.70%79.55%-2.04%-2.30%13:59:31.3
13207Emma Carolan OpenF 2:16:06.0+32:11.6+30.98%76.35%-6.33%-6.60%13:59:31.3
14237Jenny Jones OpenF 2:18:30.8+34:36.4+33.31%75.02%-8.21%-8.49%13:59:31.3
15239Kathryn Hookham OpenF 2:25:51.4+41:57.0+40.37%71.24%-13.95%-14.24%13:59:31.3
16259Jane Wolf OpenF 2:29:45.4+45:51.0+44.13%69.38%-17.00%-17.30%13:59:31.3
17214Emma JonesNone OpenF 2:30:04.4+46:10.0+44.43%69.24%-17.24%-17.55%13:59:31.3
18227Emma Hallworth OpenF 2:36:02.4+52:08.0+50.17%66.59%-21.91%-22.22%13:59:31.3
  • Half Female - Veterans
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1243Rowena Buxton VeteransF 1:43:14.9--100%21.92%22.44%13:59:31.3
2228Kathy IredaleMR Trail Runners VeteransF 1:51:19.1+8:04.2+7.82%92.75%15.82%16.38%13:59:31.3
3240Jacky KnuckeyMargaret River Trail Runners VeteransF 1:54:23.5+11:08.6+10.79%90.26%13.49%14.07%13:59:31.3
4234Megan GrantMargaret River Trail Runners VeteransF 2:01:35.4+18:20.5+17.76%84.92%8.05%8.67%13:59:31.3
5235Tess KortenSubiaco VeteransF 2:08:02.2+24:47.3+24.01%80.64%3.17%3.82%13:59:31.3
6247Jo Haworth VeteransF 2:10:17.5+27:02.6+26.19%79.24%1.47%2.13%13:59:31.3
7230Wendy Holmes VeteransF 2:13:07.6+29:52.7+28.94%77.56%-0.68%0.00%13:59:31.3
8261Rosie Smith VeteransF 2:14:57.5+31:42.6+30.71%76.50%-2.06%-1.38%13:59:31.3
9246Jennifer Eliot VeteransF 2:19:47.8+36:32.9+35.40%73.86%-5.72%-5.01%13:59:31.3
10223Sharyn BucatMargaret River Trail Runners VeteransF 2:21:56.9+38:42.0+37.48%72.74%-7.35%-6.63%13:59:31.3
11262Melony HalsallMargaret River Trail Runners VeteransF 2:23:30.5+40:15.6+38.99%71.95%-8.53%-7.80%13:59:31.3
12270Sharon PeacockBunbury Runners Club Inc VeteransF 2:28:28.5+45:13.6+43.80%69.54%-12.28%-11.53%13:59:31.3
13257Jo Malcolm VeteransF 2:48:19.2+1:05:04.3+63.02%61.34%-27.29%-26.44%13:59:31.3
  • Half Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1233Josh Garrett OpenM 1:33:25.8--100%20.00%18.41%13:59:31.3
2231Balinga PascoBusselton Runners Club OpenM 1:35:25.1+1:59.3+2.13%97.92%18.30%16.67%13:59:31.3
3274Adrian CastleMRTR Veterans45M 1:36:45.2+3:19.4+3.56%96.57%17.15%15.50%13:59:31.3
4245Brett TuckerPerth Hills And Trails OpenM 1:37:12.7+3:46.9+4.05%96.11%16.76%15.10%13:59:31.3
5248Vince RadfordPerth Trail Series VeteransM 1:41:11.7+7:45.9+8.31%92.33%13.35%11.62%13:59:31.3
6209Chris De Boer OpenM 1:41:25.2+7:59.4+8.55%92.12%13.16%11.43%13:59:31.3
7242Matt Watson OpenM 1:42:29.6+9:03.8+9.70%91.16%12.24%10.49%13:59:31.3
8232Ross PaineBusselton OpenM 1:43:12.7+9:46.9+10.47%90.52%11.62%9.86%13:59:31.3
9205Reuben BrennanWendy Lander OpenM 1:45:13.5+11:47.7+12.62%88.79%9.90%8.11%13:59:31.3
10266Carl Vance OpenM 1:45:31.9+12:06.1+12.95%88.53%9.64%7.84%13:59:31.3
11221Richard Lunn OpenM 1:49:33.6+16:07.8+17.26%85.28%6.19%4.32%13:59:31.3
12210Daniel Guggisberg OpenM 1:50:22.8+16:57.0+18.14%84.64%5.49%3.60%13:59:31.3
13271Stephen PeacockBunbury Runners Club Inc VeteransM 1:51:08.3+17:42.5+18.95%84.07%4.84%2.94%13:59:31.3
14211Patrick Guggisberg OpenM 1:51:16.2+17:50.4+19.09%83.97%4.72%2.83%13:59:31.3
15200Adrian KennyParkrun VeteransM 1:51:43.2+18:17.4+19.58%83.63%4.34%2.43%13:59:31.3
16208Andrew KnightWAMC VeteransM 1:52:15.5+18:49.7+20.15%83.23%3.88%1.96%13:59:31.3
17265Lance ScottBunbury VeteransM 1:53:13.5+19:47.7+21.19%82.52%3.05%1.12%13:59:31.3
18267Derek LawnBunbury Runners Club VeteransM 1:53:59.8+20:34.0+22.01%81.96%2.39%0.44%13:59:31.3
19254Steven WilliamsAlbany Athletics Club OpenM 1:54:14.1+20:48.3+22.27%81.79%2.19%0.24%13:59:31.3
20260Gary AndrewsSafety Bay VeteransM 1:54:46.6+21:20.8+22.85%81.40%1.72%-0.24%13:59:31.3
21229Matty Zoolander TrentBusselton Runners Club VeteransM 1:54:55.6+21:29.8+23.01%81.30%1.59%-0.37%13:59:31.3
22202Paul Lander MastersM 1:55:20.2+21:54.4+23.45%81.01%1.24%-0.73%13:59:31.3
23218Greg BensonBusselton VeteransM 1:56:32.9+23:07.1+24.74%80.16%0.20%-1.78%13:59:31.3
24216Timothy McgimpseyMRTR VeteransM 1:56:47.2+23:21.4+25.00%80.00%0.00%-1.99%13:59:31.3
25256Keith Grassick VeteransM 1:58:47.6+25:21.8+27.15%78.65%-1.72%-3.74%13:59:31.3
26252Chris CollingeDZSFKWCRG OpenM 1:58:56.1+25:30.3+27.30%78.56%-1.84%-3.87%13:59:31.3
27241Joe Clark-MurphyAlbany Athletics MastersM 2:03:42.7+30:16.9+32.41%75.52%-5.93%-8.04%13:59:31.3
28236Attila HagymasDenmark Trail Runners VeteransM 2:06:30.0+33:04.2+35.40%73.86%-8.32%-10.47%13:59:31.3
29222Denis PriceBusselton Runners Club VeteransM 2:06:43.0+33:17.2+35.63%73.73%-8.50%-10.66%13:59:31.3
30212Steve Patterson OpenM 2:07:33.7+34:07.9+36.53%73.24%-9.23%-11.40%13:59:31.3
31206Doug Stjepic VeteransM 2:10:51.6+37:25.8+40.06%71.40%-12.05%-14.28%13:59:31.3
32225Bruce GoddenMargaret River Trail Runners MastersM 2:12:06.4+38:40.6+41.40%70.72%-13.12%-15.37%13:59:31.3
33255Matt Snare OpenM 2:13:13.1+39:47.3+42.59%70.13%-14.07%-16.34%13:59:31.3
34268Gregory WrenBunbury Tri Club MastersM 2:16:13.2+42:47.4+45.80%68.59%-16.64%-18.96%13:59:31.3
35226Kieran RavenPerth OpenM 2:20:17.4+46:51.6+50.16%66.60%-20.12%-22.52%13:59:31.3
36238Mark SewellManjimup Parkrunners MastersM 2:21:31.9+48:06.1+51.48%66.01%-21.19%-23.60%13:59:31.3
37244Rod BennettMargaret River Trail Runners MastersM 2:24:05.7+50:39.9+54.23%64.84%-23.38%-25.84%13:59:31.3
38219Greg KeeleyMR Trail Runners MastersM 2:29:19.9+55:54.1+59.83%62.57%-27.87%-30.41%13:59:31.3
  • Half Male - Masters
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1202Paul Lander MastersM 1:55:20.2--100%14.32%15.33%13:59:31.3
2241Joe Clark-MurphyAlbany Athletics MastersM 2:03:42.7+8:22.5+7.26%93.23%8.10%9.18%13:59:31.3
3225Bruce GoddenMargaret River Trail Runners MastersM 2:12:06.4+16:46.2+14.54%87.31%1.87%3.02%13:59:31.3
4268Gregory WrenBunbury Tri Club MastersM 2:16:13.2+20:53.0+18.11%84.67%-1.19%0.00%13:59:31.3
5238Mark SewellManjimup Parkrunners MastersM 2:21:31.9+26:11.7+22.71%81.49%-5.13%-3.90%13:59:31.3
6244Rod BennettMargaret River Trail Runners MastersM 2:24:05.7+28:45.5+24.93%80.04%-7.04%-5.78%13:59:31.3
7219Greg KeeleyMR Trail Runners MastersM 2:29:19.9+33:59.7+29.47%77.24%-10.93%-9.63%13:59:31.3
  • Half Male - Open
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1233Josh Garrett OpenM 1:33:25.8--100%15.51%13.13%13:59:31.3
2231Balinga PascoBusselton Runners Club OpenM 1:35:25.1+1:59.3+2.13%97.92%13.72%11.28%13:59:31.3
3245Brett TuckerPerth Hills And Trails OpenM 1:37:12.7+3:46.9+4.05%96.11%12.09%9.61%13:59:31.3
4209Chris De Boer OpenM 1:41:25.2+7:59.4+8.55%92.12%8.29%5.70%13:59:31.3
5242Matt Watson OpenM 1:42:29.6+9:03.8+9.70%91.16%7.32%4.70%13:59:31.3
6232Ross PaineBusselton OpenM 1:43:12.7+9:46.9+10.47%90.52%6.67%4.03%13:59:31.3
7205Reuben BrennanWendy Lander OpenM 1:45:13.5+11:47.7+12.62%88.79%4.85%2.16%13:59:31.3
8266Carl Vance OpenM 1:45:31.9+12:06.1+12.95%88.53%4.57%1.87%13:59:31.3
9221Richard Lunn OpenM 1:49:33.6+16:07.8+17.26%85.28%0.93%-1.87%13:59:31.3
10210Daniel Guggisberg OpenM 1:50:22.8+16:57.0+18.14%84.64%0.19%-2.64%13:59:31.3
11211Patrick Guggisberg OpenM 1:51:16.2+17:50.4+19.09%83.97%-0.62%-3.46%13:59:31.3
12254Steven WilliamsAlbany Athletics Club OpenM 1:54:14.1+20:48.3+22.27%81.79%-3.30%-6.22%13:59:31.3
13252Chris CollingeDZSFKWCRG OpenM 1:58:56.1+25:30.3+27.30%78.56%-7.55%-10.59%13:59:31.3
14212Steve Patterson OpenM 2:07:33.7+34:07.9+36.53%73.24%-15.35%-18.61%13:59:31.3
15255Matt Snare OpenM 2:13:13.1+39:47.3+42.59%70.13%-20.46%-23.87%13:59:31.3
16226Kieran RavenPerth OpenM 2:20:17.4+46:51.6+50.16%66.60%-26.86%-30.45%13:59:31.3
  • Half Male - Veterans
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1274Adrian CastleMRTR Veterans45M 1:36:45.2--100%15.92%15.70%13:59:31.3
2248Vince RadfordPerth Trail Series VeteransM 1:41:11.7+4:26.5+4.59%95.61%12.07%11.83%13:59:31.3
3271Stephen PeacockBunbury Runners Club Inc VeteransM 1:51:08.3+14:23.1+14.87%87.06%3.42%3.17%13:59:31.3
4200Adrian KennyParkrun VeteransM 1:51:43.2+14:58.0+15.47%86.60%2.92%2.66%13:59:31.3
5208Andrew KnightWAMC VeteransM 1:52:15.5+15:30.3+16.03%86.19%2.45%2.19%13:59:31.3
6265Lance ScottBunbury VeteransM 1:53:13.5+16:28.3+17.02%85.45%1.61%1.35%13:59:31.3
7267Derek LawnBunbury Runners Club VeteransM 1:53:59.8+17:14.6+17.82%84.87%0.94%0.68%13:59:31.3
8260Gary AndrewsSafety Bay VeteransM 1:54:46.6+18:01.4+18.63%84.30%0.26%0.00%13:59:31.3
9229Matty Zoolander TrentBusselton Runners Club VeteransM 1:54:55.6+18:10.4+18.78%84.19%0.13%-0.13%13:59:31.3
10218Greg BensonBusselton VeteransM 1:56:32.9+19:47.7+20.46%83.02%-1.28%-1.54%13:59:31.3
11216Timothy McgimpseyMRTR VeteransM 1:56:47.2+20:02.0+20.71%82.85%-1.48%-1.75%13:59:31.3
12256Keith Grassick VeteransM 1:58:47.6+22:02.4+22.78%81.45%-3.23%-3.50%13:59:31.3
13236Attila HagymasDenmark Trail Runners VeteransM 2:06:30.0+29:44.8+30.74%76.48%-9.92%-10.21%13:59:31.3
14222Denis PriceBusselton Runners Club VeteransM 2:06:43.0+29:57.8+30.97%76.35%-10.11%-10.40%13:59:31.3
15206Doug Stjepic VeteransM 2:10:51.6+34:06.4+35.25%73.94%-13.71%-14.01%13:59:31.3
  • 10Km - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
154Clancy Pasco OpenM 41:07.4--100%40.70%38.33%14:14:32.9
264Neal Webster VeteransM 47:42.4+6:35.0+16.01%86.20%31.21%28.45%14:14:32.9
390Jess ReynoldsDunsborough Running Club OpenF 47:46.1+6:38.7+16.16%86.09%31.12%28.36%14:14:32.9
419Scott CrawleyWAMC VeteransM 49:28.7+8:21.3+20.32%83.11%28.65%25.79%14:14:32.9
520Simon Terry VeteransM 49:42.7+8:35.3+20.88%82.72%28.32%25.44%14:14:32.9
616Mark WebsterAcorn Runners Club VeteransM 50:16.2+9:08.8+22.24%81.80%27.51%24.61%14:14:32.9
712Tim UnderwoodBusselton Runners Club OpenM 51:51.3+10:43.9+26.10%79.30%25.23%22.23%14:14:32.9
880Ernst ScholtzBunbury Runners Club VeteransM 52:17.3+11:09.9+27.15%78.65%24.60%21.58%14:14:32.9
968Stuart Jones OpenM 52:32.2+11:24.8+27.75%78.28%24.24%21.21%14:14:32.9
1042Lisa MillerLisa Miller OpenF 52:37.6+11:30.2+27.97%78.14%24.11%21.07%14:14:32.9
1131Michael Davies OpenM 53:43.5+12:36.1+30.64%76.54%22.53%19.43%14:14:32.9
1288John Van Dyk OpenM 54:28.7+13:21.3+32.48%75.49%21.44%18.30%14:14:32.9
139Sam Gill OpenM 54:31.8+13:24.4+32.60%75.41%21.37%18.22%14:14:32.9
145Katherine Hancock OpenF 55:51.3+14:43.9+35.82%73.63%19.46%16.23%14:14:32.9
157Brad Barr OpenM 56:45.6+15:38.2+38.02%72.45%18.15%14.87%14:14:32.9
1651Nicki Du PlessisPerth Trail Runners VeteransF 56:46.6+15:39.2+38.06%72.43%18.13%14.85%14:14:32.9
1725Herman Du PlessisWA Marathon Club VeteransM 56:55.5+15:48.1+38.43%72.24%17.92%14.63%14:14:32.9
1883Connor Haworth OpenM 57:22.2+16:14.8+39.51%71.68%17.27%13.96%14:14:32.9
1926Lynda Jones OpenF 57:23.8+16:16.4+39.57%71.65%17.24%13.92%14:14:32.9
2047Bob BucatTeam Bucat VeteransM 57:31.0+16:23.6+39.86%71.50%17.06%13.74%14:14:32.9
2193Roger Collinge MastersM 57:33.8+16:26.4+39.98%71.44%17.00%13.67%14:14:32.9
2223Jane HeavenDunsborough Running Club OpenF 57:59.2+16:51.8+41.01%70.92%16.38%13.03%14:14:32.9
2322Claire SCHWIERCowaramup OpenF 58:00.0+16:52.6+41.04%70.90%16.37%13.01%14:14:32.9
246Kerrie OliverDunsborough Running Club OpenF 58:21.6+17:14.2+41.91%70.46%15.85%12.47%14:14:32.9
2594Peter Newland OpenM 58:50.6+17:43.2+43.09%69.89%15.15%11.75%14:14:32.9
2669Renee De VoogdMRTR VeteransF 59:30.5+18:23.1+44.71%69.11%14.19%10.75%14:14:32.9
278Danielle DesforgesMR Trail Runners Club VeteransF 59:50.6+18:43.2+45.52%68.72%13.71%10.25%14:14:32.9
28108Liz Hatherley OpenF 59:53.8+18:46.4+45.65%68.66%13.63%10.17%14:14:32.9
2940Justin Beverly VeteransM 1:00:10.8+19:03.4+46.34%68.33%13.22%9.74%14:14:32.9
304Ian LeeMRTR MastersM 1:00:20.0+19:12.6+46.71%68.16%13.00%9.51%14:14:32.9
3163Rebecca SteeleMRORCA VeteransF 1:00:24.1+19:16.7+46.88%68.08%12.90%9.41%14:14:32.9
321Melina MellinoPerth Trail Series OpenF 1:00:26.2+19:18.8+46.96%68.04%12.85%9.36%14:14:32.9
3339Erin WilsonCowaramup OpenF 1:00:37.9+19:30.5+47.44%67.82%12.57%9.07%14:14:32.9
342Karen Roberts VeteransF 1:01:24.5+20:17.1+49.33%66.97%11.45%7.90%14:14:32.9
3582Areti ScholtzBunbury Runners Club OpenF 1:01:42.5+20:35.1+50.06%66.64%11.02%7.45%14:14:32.9
3632Lee PaineBusselton Runners Club MastersF 1:01:49.6+20:42.2+50.34%66.51%10.85%7.28%14:14:32.9
3743Deborah CrawleyWA Marathon Club VeteransF 1:02:53.8+21:46.4+52.95%65.38%9.30%5.67%14:14:32.9
38275Erika VerhoevenMy Running Hub VeteransF 1:02:59.8+21:52.4+53.19%65.28%9.16%5.52%14:14:32.9
3981Hannalie ScholtzBunbury Runners Club VeteransF 1:03:30.8+22:23.4+54.45%64.75%8.42%4.75%14:14:32.9
4050Rodney DowsettMargaret River Trail Runners MastersM 1:03:51.6+22:44.2+55.29%64.40%7.92%4.23%14:14:32.9
4189Melissa Van Dyk OpenF 1:04:15.5+23:08.1+56.26%64.00%7.34%3.63%14:14:32.9
4299Natalie GianfrancescoBunbury Runners Club VeteransF 1:04:16.5+23:09.1+56.30%63.98%7.32%3.60%14:14:32.9
4321Andrine Terry VeteransF 1:04:22.3+23:14.9+56.53%63.88%7.18%3.46%14:14:32.9
4460Nicole HolzerMargaret River VeteransF 1:04:52.8+23:45.4+57.77%63.38%6.44%2.70%14:14:32.9
4585Bridy Hall OpenF 1:04:53.8+23:46.4+57.81%63.37%6.42%2.67%14:14:32.9
4618Melissa CollumMargaret River Trail Runners OpenF 1:06:16.7+25:09.3+61.17%62.05%4.43%0.60%14:14:32.9
4765Bonnie Byrne VeteransF 1:06:29.1+25:21.7+61.67%61.85%4.13%0.29%14:14:32.9
4814Laura Maclean OpenF 1:06:32.4+25:25.0+61.81%61.80%4.05%0.21%14:14:32.9
4927Soni Bickle VeteransF 1:06:39.4+25:32.0+62.09%61.69%3.88%0.03%14:14:32.9
50107Tania McgheeRunning Mums Australia VeteransF 1:06:41.9+25:34.5+62.19%61.66%3.82%-0.03%14:14:32.9
5111Danelle Milward OpenF 1:06:59.5+25:52.1+62.90%61.39%3.40%-0.47%14:14:32.9
5255Fleur Piper OpenF 1:07:06.3+25:58.9+63.18%61.28%3.24%-0.64%14:14:32.9
53100Pauline OveringtonBunbury Runners Club VeteransF 1:07:52.6+26:45.2+65.06%60.59%2.12%-1.80%14:14:32.9
5415Tracie OakesMR Trail Runners VeteransF 1:08:04.7+26:57.3+65.55%60.41%1.83%-2.10%14:14:32.9
55106Renae McphersonRunning Mums Australia VeteransF 1:08:08.7+27:01.3+65.71%60.35%1.74%-2.20%14:14:32.9
5657Nicole Lincoln VeteransF 1:08:28.5+27:21.1+66.51%60.06%1.26%-2.70%14:14:32.9
5774Kellie Howarth OpenF 1:08:30.3+27:22.9+66.58%60.03%1.22%-2.74%14:14:32.9
5898Anna Fleming OpenF 1:08:56.2+27:48.8+67.63%59.65%0.60%-3.39%14:14:32.9
5933Nigel PaineBusselton Runners Club MastersM 1:08:58.0+27:50.6+67.71%59.63%0.55%-3.43%14:14:32.9
6084Mikala Atkinson OpenF 1:09:02.5+27:55.1+67.89%59.56%0.44%-3.55%14:14:32.9
6137Jackson Thompson OpenM 1:09:20.7+28:13.3+68.63%59.30%0.01%-4.00%14:14:32.9
6238Laura Tarrier OpenF 1:09:21.2+28:13.8+68.65%59.30%-0.01%-4.01%14:14:32.9
633Heather McqueenBusselton Runners Club MastersF 1:09:48.1+28:40.7+69.74%58.91%-0.65%-4.69%14:14:32.9
6461Matt Melvin OpenM 1:10:03.8+28:56.4+70.37%58.69%-1.03%-5.08%14:14:32.9
6575Carol Melvin OpenF 1:10:04.3+28:56.9+70.39%58.69%-1.04%-5.09%14:14:32.9
6692Anna LabouchardiereBunbury Runners Club OpenF 1:10:23.6+29:16.2+71.18%58.42%-1.51%-5.57%14:14:32.9
67105Tanya EvansRunning Mums Australia VeteransF 1:10:48.1+29:40.7+72.17%58.08%-2.09%-6.19%14:14:32.9
6813Sharon Marsh VeteransF 1:10:50.0+29:42.6+72.25%58.06%-2.14%-6.23%14:14:32.9
6935Brianna Basham OpenF 1:11:23.5+30:16.1+73.60%57.60%-2.94%-7.07%14:14:32.9
7036Katrina Anthony VeteransF 1:11:56.6+30:49.2+74.95%57.16%-3.74%-7.90%14:14:32.9
7146Val O'neill VeteransF 1:12:23.2+31:15.8+76.02%56.81%-4.38%-8.56%14:14:32.9
7248Genna Tisdall OpenF 1:12:42.5+31:35.1+76.81%56.56%-4.84%-9.04%14:14:32.9
73103Alison Jarvis VeteransF 1:13:17.1+32:09.7+78.21%56.11%-5.68%-9.91%14:14:32.9
7453SEAN JOYCE KidsM 1:13:21.3+32:13.9+78.38%56.06%-5.78%-10.01%14:14:32.9
7552PAUL JOYCE VeteransM 1:13:21.9+32:14.5+78.40%56.05%-5.79%-10.03%14:14:32.9
7667Jacqueline Waters VeteransF 1:14:00.4+32:53.0+79.96%55.57%-6.72%-10.99%14:14:32.9
77102Jo O'farrellMy Running Hub VeteransF 1:14:09.2+33:01.8+80.32%55.46%-6.93%-11.21%14:14:32.9
78104Marjorie MarzinRunning Hun OpenF 1:14:10.1+33:02.7+80.36%55.45%-6.95%-11.23%14:14:32.9
7956Jiri Angulo OpenF 1:14:12.0+33:04.6+80.43%55.42%-6.99%-11.28%14:14:32.9
8024Donna West VeteransF 1:15:48.4+34:41.0+84.34%54.25%-9.31%-13.69%14:14:32.9
8195Kathryn Hart OpenF 1:18:03.4+36:56.0+89.81%52.68%-12.56%-17.07%14:14:32.9
8234Jo Smith VeteransF 1:22:00.9+40:53.5+99.44%50.14%-18.26%-23.00%14:14:32.9
8349Terri GoddenMargaret River Trail Runners MastersF 1:24:47.6+43:40.2+106.19%48.50%-22.27%-27.17%14:14:32.9
8478Leonie Papasergio MastersF 1:24:55.3+43:47.9+106.50%48.43%-22.45%-27.36%14:14:32.9
8579Sharee Papasergio OpenF 1:24:56.1+43:48.7+106.54%48.42%-22.47%-27.38%14:14:32.9
8628Jennifer Griffith-Bird VeteransF 1:26:15.6+45:08.2+109.76%47.67%-24.38%-29.37%14:14:32.9
8744Tammy PriceBusselton Runners Club VeteransF 1:27:10.7+46:03.3+111.99%47.17%-25.71%-30.75%14:14:32.9
8829Lisa BensonBusselton VeteransF 1:27:11.4+46:04.0+112.02%47.17%-25.73%-30.76%14:14:32.9
8991Alicia Golik OpenF 1:27:15.4+46:08.0+112.18%47.13%-25.82%-30.86%14:14:32.9
9077Ruby Talbot-Dunn OpenF 1:27:17.3+46:09.9+112.26%47.11%-25.87%-30.91%14:14:32.9
9197Shoshana DysonParkrun (Bibra Lake) VeteransF 1:30:25.5+49:18.1+119.89%45.48%-30.39%-35.62%14:14:32.9
9210Sunny Michelle Hannan VeteransF 1:36:10.0+55:02.6+133.85%42.76%-38.67%-44.23%14:14:32.9
9387Michaela Newman VeteransF 1:40:47.1+59:39.7+145.08%40.80%-45.33%-51.15%14:14:32.9
9471Kim Leard OpenF 1:44:44.0+1:03:36.6+154.68%39.26%-51.02%-57.07%14:14:32.9
9570Darren Leard OpenM 1:44:44.5+1:03:37.1+154.70%39.26%-51.03%-57.09%14:14:32.9
9658Tricia TassellBusselton MastersF 1:51:23.9+1:10:16.5+170.89%36.92%-60.63%-67.07%14:14:32.9
9730Anita RevelRa Ra Sisterhood VeteransF 2:00:11.5+1:19:04.1+192.27%34.21%-73.31%-80.26%14:14:32.9
98287Ranee WilsonDenmark Trail Runners VeteransF 2:52:06.6+2:10:59.2+318.52%23.89%-148.18%-158.12%13:59:31.3
-17Danielle ClarkAcorn Runners Club VeteransF DNF-----14:14:32.9
-45Vere MillsInnaloo OpenM DNF-----14:14:32.9
-73Kellie Gherardi OpenF DNF-----14:14:32.9
-86Mike GoddingTapping VeteransM DNF-----14:14:32.9
  • 10Km Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
190Jess ReynoldsDunsborough Running Club OpenF 47:46.1--100%34.48%30.26%14:14:32.9
242Lisa MillerLisa Miller OpenF 52:37.6+4:51.5+10.17%90.77%27.82%23.16%14:14:32.9
35Katherine Hancock OpenF 55:51.3+8:05.2+16.93%85.52%23.39%18.45%14:14:32.9
451Nicki Du PlessisPerth Trail Runners VeteransF 56:46.6+9:00.5+18.86%84.13%22.13%17.10%14:14:32.9
526Lynda Jones OpenF 57:23.8+9:37.7+20.16%83.22%21.27%16.20%14:14:32.9
623Jane HeavenDunsborough Running Club OpenF 57:59.2+10:13.1+21.39%82.38%20.47%15.34%14:14:32.9
722Claire SCHWIERCowaramup OpenF 58:00.0+10:13.9+21.42%82.36%20.45%15.32%14:14:32.9
86Kerrie OliverDunsborough Running Club OpenF 58:21.6+10:35.5+22.17%81.85%19.95%14.79%14:14:32.9
969Renee De VoogdMRTR VeteransF 59:30.5+11:44.4+24.58%80.27%18.38%13.11%14:14:32.9
108Danielle DesforgesMR Trail Runners Club VeteransF 59:50.6+12:04.5+25.28%79.82%17.92%12.62%14:14:32.9
11108Liz Hatherley OpenF 59:53.8+12:07.7+25.39%79.75%17.85%12.55%14:14:32.9
1263Rebecca SteeleMRORCA VeteransF 1:00:24.1+12:38.0+26.45%79.08%17.15%11.81%14:14:32.9
131Melina MellinoPerth Trail Series OpenF 1:00:26.2+12:40.1+26.52%79.04%17.11%11.76%14:14:32.9
1439Erin WilsonCowaramup OpenF 1:00:37.9+12:51.8+26.93%78.78%16.84%11.47%14:14:32.9
152Karen Roberts VeteransF 1:01:24.5+13:38.4+28.55%77.79%15.77%10.34%14:14:32.9
1682Areti ScholtzBunbury Runners Club OpenF 1:01:42.5+13:56.4+29.18%77.41%15.36%9.90%14:14:32.9
1732Lee PaineBusselton Runners Club MastersF 1:01:49.6+14:03.5+29.43%77.26%15.20%9.73%14:14:32.9
1843Deborah CrawleyWA Marathon Club VeteransF 1:02:53.8+15:07.7+31.67%75.95%13.73%8.17%14:14:32.9
19275Erika VerhoevenMy Running Hub VeteransF 1:02:59.8+15:13.7+31.88%75.83%13.59%8.02%14:14:32.9
2081Hannalie ScholtzBunbury Runners Club VeteransF 1:03:30.8+15:44.7+32.96%75.21%12.89%7.27%14:14:32.9
2189Melissa Van Dyk OpenF 1:04:15.5+16:29.4+34.52%74.34%11.86%6.18%14:14:32.9
2299Natalie GianfrancescoBunbury Runners Club VeteransF 1:04:16.5+16:30.4+34.56%74.32%11.84%6.15%14:14:32.9
2321Andrine Terry VeteransF 1:04:22.3+16:36.2+34.76%74.21%11.71%6.01%14:14:32.9
2460Nicole HolzerMargaret River VeteransF 1:04:52.8+17:06.7+35.82%73.63%11.01%5.27%14:14:32.9
2585Bridy Hall OpenF 1:04:53.8+17:07.7+35.86%73.61%10.99%5.25%14:14:32.9
2618Melissa CollumMargaret River Trail Runners OpenF 1:06:16.7+18:30.6+38.75%72.07%9.09%3.23%14:14:32.9
2765Bonnie Byrne VeteransF 1:06:29.1+18:43.0+39.18%71.85%8.81%2.93%14:14:32.9
2814Laura Maclean OpenF 1:06:32.4+18:46.3+39.30%71.79%8.73%2.85%14:14:32.9
2927Soni Bickle VeteransF 1:06:39.4+18:53.3+39.54%71.66%8.57%2.68%14:14:32.9
30107Tania McgheeRunning Mums Australia VeteransF 1:06:41.9+18:55.8+39.63%71.62%8.52%2.62%14:14:32.9
3111Danelle Milward OpenF 1:06:59.5+19:13.4+40.24%71.30%8.11%2.19%14:14:32.9
3255Fleur Piper OpenF 1:07:06.3+19:20.2+40.48%71.18%7.96%2.02%14:14:32.9
33100Pauline OveringtonBunbury Runners Club VeteransF 1:07:52.6+20:06.5+42.10%70.38%6.90%0.90%14:14:32.9
3415Tracie OakesMR Trail Runners VeteransF 1:08:04.7+20:18.6+42.52%70.17%6.62%0.60%14:14:32.9
35106Renae McphersonRunning Mums Australia VeteransF 1:08:08.7+20:22.6+42.66%70.10%6.53%0.50%14:14:32.9
3657Nicole Lincoln VeteransF 1:08:28.5+20:42.4+43.35%69.76%6.08%0.02%14:14:32.9
3774Kellie Howarth OpenF 1:08:30.3+20:44.2+43.41%69.73%6.04%-0.02%14:14:32.9
3898Anna Fleming OpenF 1:08:56.2+21:10.1+44.31%69.29%5.45%-0.65%14:14:32.9
3984Mikala Atkinson OpenF 1:09:02.5+21:16.4+44.53%69.19%5.30%-0.81%14:14:32.9
4038Laura Tarrier OpenF 1:09:21.2+21:35.1+45.19%68.88%4.87%-1.26%14:14:32.9
413Heather McqueenBusselton Runners Club MastersF 1:09:48.1+22:02.0+46.13%68.43%4.26%-1.92%14:14:32.9
4275Carol Melvin OpenF 1:10:04.3+22:18.2+46.69%68.17%3.89%-2.31%14:14:32.9
4392Anna LabouchardiereBunbury Runners Club OpenF 1:10:23.6+22:37.5+47.36%67.86%3.45%-2.78%14:14:32.9
44105Tanya EvansRunning Mums Australia VeteransF 1:10:48.1+23:02.0+48.22%67.47%2.89%-3.38%14:14:32.9
4513Sharon Marsh VeteransF 1:10:50.0+23:03.9+48.29%67.44%2.84%-3.42%14:14:32.9
4635Brianna Basham OpenF 1:11:23.5+23:37.4+49.45%66.91%2.08%-4.24%14:14:32.9
4736Katrina Anthony VeteransF 1:11:56.6+24:10.5+50.61%66.40%1.32%-5.04%14:14:32.9
4846Val O'neill VeteransF 1:12:23.2+24:37.1+51.54%65.99%0.71%-5.69%14:14:32.9
4948Genna Tisdall OpenF 1:12:42.5+24:56.4+52.21%65.70%0.27%-6.16%14:14:32.9
50103Alison Jarvis VeteransF 1:13:17.1+25:31.0+53.42%65.18%-0.52%-7.00%14:14:32.9
5167Jacqueline Waters VeteransF 1:14:00.4+26:14.3+54.93%64.55%-1.51%-8.05%14:14:32.9
52102Jo O'farrellMy Running Hub VeteransF 1:14:09.2+26:23.1+55.24%64.42%-1.71%-8.27%14:14:32.9
53104Marjorie MarzinRunning Hun OpenF 1:14:10.1+26:24.0+55.27%64.41%-1.73%-8.29%14:14:32.9
5456Jiri Angulo OpenF 1:14:12.0+26:25.9+55.33%64.38%-1.77%-8.34%14:14:32.9
5524Donna West VeteransF 1:15:48.4+28:02.3+58.70%63.01%-3.98%-10.68%14:14:32.9
5695Kathryn Hart OpenF 1:18:03.4+30:17.3+63.41%61.20%-7.06%-13.97%14:14:32.9
5734Jo Smith VeteransF 1:22:00.9+34:14.8+71.69%58.24%-12.49%-19.75%14:14:32.9
5849Terri GoddenMargaret River Trail Runners MastersF 1:24:47.6+37:01.5+77.51%56.34%-16.30%-23.80%14:14:32.9
5978Leonie Papasergio MastersF 1:24:55.3+37:09.2+77.78%56.25%-16.48%-23.99%14:14:32.9
6079Sharee Papasergio OpenF 1:24:56.1+37:10.0+77.81%56.24%-16.50%-24.01%14:14:32.9
6128Jennifer Griffith-Bird VeteransF 1:26:15.6+38:29.5+80.58%55.38%-18.31%-25.95%14:14:32.9
6244Tammy PriceBusselton Runners Club VeteransF 1:27:10.7+39:24.6+82.50%54.79%-19.57%-27.29%14:14:32.9
6329Lisa BensonBusselton VeteransF 1:27:11.4+39:25.3+82.53%54.79%-19.59%-27.30%14:14:32.9
6491Alicia Golik OpenF 1:27:15.4+39:29.3+82.67%54.74%-19.68%-27.40%14:14:32.9
6577Ruby Talbot-Dunn OpenF 1:27:17.3+39:31.2+82.73%54.72%-19.72%-27.45%14:14:32.9
6697Shoshana DysonParkrun (Bibra Lake) VeteransF 1:30:25.5+42:39.4+89.30%52.83%-24.03%-32.03%14:14:32.9
6710Sunny Michelle Hannan VeteransF 1:36:10.0+48:23.9+101.32%49.67%-31.90%-40.41%14:14:32.9
6887Michaela Newman VeteransF 1:40:47.1+53:01.0+110.99%47.40%-38.24%-47.15%14:14:32.9
6971Kim Leard OpenF 1:44:44.0+56:57.9+119.25%45.61%-43.65%-52.92%14:14:32.9
7058Tricia TassellBusselton MastersF 1:51:23.9+1:03:37.8+133.21%42.88%-52.79%-62.65%14:14:32.9
7130Anita RevelRa Ra Sisterhood VeteransF 2:00:11.5+1:12:25.4+151.61%39.74%-64.85%-75.49%14:14:32.9
72287Ranee WilsonDenmark Trail Runners VeteransF 2:52:06.6+2:04:20.5+260.30%27.75%-136.07%-151.29%13:59:31.3
-17Danielle ClarkAcorn Runners Club VeteransF DNF-----14:14:32.9
-73Kellie Gherardi OpenF DNF-----14:14:32.9
  • 10Km Female - Masters
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
132Lee PaineBusselton Runners Club MastersF 1:01:49.6--100%25.10%27.09%14:14:32.9
23Heather McqueenBusselton Runners Club MastersF 1:09:48.1+7:58.5+12.90%88.57%15.44%17.68%14:14:32.9
349Terri GoddenMargaret River Trail Runners MastersF 1:24:47.6+22:58.0+37.15%72.91%-2.72%0.00%14:14:32.9
478Leonie Papasergio MastersF 1:24:55.3+23:05.7+37.35%72.80%-2.88%-0.15%14:14:32.9
558Tricia TassellBusselton MastersF 1:51:23.9+49:34.3+80.18%55.50%-34.95%-31.38%14:14:32.9
  • 10Km Female - Open
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
190Jess ReynoldsDunsborough Running Club OpenF 47:46.1--100%29.81%28.76%14:14:32.9
242Lisa MillerLisa Miller OpenF 52:37.6+4:51.5+10.17%90.77%22.67%21.51%14:14:32.9
35Katherine Hancock OpenF 55:51.3+8:05.2+16.93%85.52%17.93%16.69%14:14:32.9
426Lynda Jones OpenF 57:23.8+9:37.7+20.16%83.22%15.66%14.40%14:14:32.9
523Jane HeavenDunsborough Running Club OpenF 57:59.2+10:13.1+21.39%82.38%14.80%13.52%14:14:32.9
622Claire SCHWIERCowaramup OpenF 58:00.0+10:13.9+21.42%82.36%14.78%13.50%14:14:32.9
76Kerrie OliverDunsborough Running Club OpenF 58:21.6+10:35.5+22.17%81.85%14.25%12.96%14:14:32.9
8108Liz Hatherley OpenF 59:53.8+12:07.7+25.39%79.75%11.99%10.67%14:14:32.9
91Melina MellinoPerth Trail Series OpenF 1:00:26.2+12:40.1+26.52%79.04%11.20%9.86%14:14:32.9
1039Erin WilsonCowaramup OpenF 1:00:37.9+12:51.8+26.93%78.78%10.91%9.57%14:14:32.9
1182Areti ScholtzBunbury Runners Club OpenF 1:01:42.5+13:56.4+29.18%77.41%9.33%7.96%14:14:32.9
1289Melissa Van Dyk OpenF 1:04:15.5+16:29.4+34.52%74.34%5.58%4.16%14:14:32.9
1385Bridy Hall OpenF 1:04:53.8+17:07.7+35.86%73.61%4.64%3.21%14:14:32.9
1418Melissa CollumMargaret River Trail Runners OpenF 1:06:16.7+18:30.6+38.75%72.07%2.61%1.15%14:14:32.9
1514Laura Maclean OpenF 1:06:32.4+18:46.3+39.30%71.79%2.23%0.76%14:14:32.9
1611Danelle Milward OpenF 1:06:59.5+19:13.4+40.24%71.30%1.56%0.08%14:14:32.9
1755Fleur Piper OpenF 1:07:06.3+19:20.2+40.48%71.18%1.40%-0.08%14:14:32.9
1874Kellie Howarth OpenF 1:08:30.3+20:44.2+43.41%69.73%-0.66%-2.17%14:14:32.9
1998Anna Fleming OpenF 1:08:56.2+21:10.1+44.31%69.29%-1.29%-2.82%14:14:32.9
2084Mikala Atkinson OpenF 1:09:02.5+21:16.4+44.53%69.19%-1.45%-2.97%14:14:32.9
2138Laura Tarrier OpenF 1:09:21.2+21:35.1+45.19%68.88%-1.91%-3.44%14:14:32.9
2275Carol Melvin OpenF 1:10:04.3+22:18.2+46.69%68.17%-2.96%-4.51%14:14:32.9
2392Anna LabouchardiereBunbury Runners Club OpenF 1:10:23.6+22:37.5+47.36%67.86%-3.44%-4.99%14:14:32.9
2435Brianna Basham OpenF 1:11:23.5+23:37.4+49.45%66.91%-4.90%-6.48%14:14:32.9
2548Genna Tisdall OpenF 1:12:42.5+24:56.4+52.21%65.70%-6.84%-8.44%14:14:32.9
26104Marjorie MarzinRunning Hun OpenF 1:14:10.1+26:24.0+55.27%64.41%-8.98%-10.62%14:14:32.9
2756Jiri Angulo OpenF 1:14:12.0+26:25.9+55.33%64.38%-9.03%-10.67%14:14:32.9
2895Kathryn Hart OpenF 1:18:03.4+30:17.3+63.41%61.20%-14.70%-16.42%14:14:32.9
2979Sharee Papasergio OpenF 1:24:56.1+37:10.0+77.81%56.24%-24.80%-26.68%14:14:32.9
3091Alicia Golik OpenF 1:27:15.4+39:29.3+82.67%54.74%-28.21%-30.14%14:14:32.9
3177Ruby Talbot-Dunn OpenF 1:27:17.3+39:31.2+82.73%54.72%-28.26%-30.19%14:14:32.9
3271Kim Leard OpenF 1:44:44.0+56:57.9+119.25%45.61%-53.89%-56.21%14:14:32.9
-73Kellie Gherardi OpenF DNF-----14:14:32.9
  • 10Km Female - Veterans
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
151Nicki Du PlessisPerth Trail Runners VeteransF 56:46.6--100%25.26%17.08%14:14:32.9
269Renee De VoogdMRTR VeteransF 59:30.5+2:43.9+4.81%95.41%21.66%13.09%14:14:32.9
38Danielle DesforgesMR Trail Runners Club VeteransF 59:50.6+3:04.0+5.40%94.88%21.22%12.61%14:14:32.9
463Rebecca SteeleMRORCA VeteransF 1:00:24.1+3:37.5+6.38%94.00%20.49%11.79%14:14:32.9
52Karen Roberts VeteransF 1:01:24.5+4:37.9+8.16%92.46%19.16%10.32%14:14:32.9
643Deborah CrawleyWA Marathon Club VeteransF 1:02:53.8+6:07.2+10.78%90.27%17.20%8.15%14:14:32.9
7275Erika VerhoevenMy Running Hub VeteransF 1:02:59.8+6:13.2+10.96%90.13%17.07%8.00%14:14:32.9
881Hannalie ScholtzBunbury Runners Club VeteransF 1:03:30.8+6:44.2+11.87%89.39%16.39%7.25%14:14:32.9
999Natalie GianfrancescoBunbury Runners Club VeteransF 1:04:16.5+7:29.9+13.21%88.33%15.39%6.13%14:14:32.9
1021Andrine Terry VeteransF 1:04:22.3+7:35.7+13.38%88.20%15.26%5.99%14:14:32.9
1160Nicole HolzerMargaret River VeteransF 1:04:52.8+8:06.2+14.27%87.51%14.59%5.25%14:14:32.9
1265Bonnie Byrne VeteransF 1:06:29.1+9:42.5+17.10%85.40%12.48%2.91%14:14:32.9
1327Soni Bickle VeteransF 1:06:39.4+9:52.8+17.40%85.18%12.26%2.66%14:14:32.9
14107Tania McgheeRunning Mums Australia VeteransF 1:06:41.9+9:55.3+17.47%85.12%12.20%2.59%14:14:32.9
15100Pauline OveringtonBunbury Runners Club VeteransF 1:07:52.6+11:06.0+19.55%83.65%10.65%0.87%14:14:32.9
1615Tracie OakesMR Trail Runners VeteransF 1:08:04.7+11:18.1+19.91%83.40%10.38%0.58%14:14:32.9
17106Renae McphersonRunning Mums Australia VeteransF 1:08:08.7+11:22.1+20.02%83.32%10.30%0.48%14:14:32.9
1857Nicole Lincoln VeteransF 1:08:28.5+11:41.9+20.60%82.92%9.86%0.00%14:14:32.9
19105Tanya EvansRunning Mums Australia VeteransF 1:10:48.1+14:01.5+24.70%80.19%6.80%-3.40%14:14:32.9
2013Sharon Marsh VeteransF 1:10:50.0+14:03.4+24.76%80.16%6.76%-3.44%14:14:32.9
2136Katrina Anthony VeteransF 1:11:56.6+15:10.0+26.71%78.92%5.30%-5.07%14:14:32.9
2246Val O'neill VeteransF 1:12:23.2+15:36.6+27.49%78.44%4.71%-5.71%14:14:32.9
23103Alison Jarvis VeteransF 1:13:17.1+16:30.5+29.08%77.47%3.53%-7.02%14:14:32.9
2467Jacqueline Waters VeteransF 1:14:00.4+17:13.8+30.35%76.72%2.58%-8.08%14:14:32.9
25102Jo O'farrellMy Running Hub VeteransF 1:14:09.2+17:22.6+30.61%76.57%2.39%-8.29%14:14:32.9
2624Donna West VeteransF 1:15:48.4+19:01.8+33.52%74.90%0.21%-10.71%14:14:32.9
2734Jo Smith VeteransF 1:22:00.9+25:14.3+44.45%69.23%-7.96%-19.77%14:14:32.9
2828Jennifer Griffith-Bird VeteransF 1:26:15.6+29:29.0+51.93%65.82%-13.55%-25.97%14:14:32.9
2944Tammy PriceBusselton Runners Club VeteransF 1:27:10.7+30:24.1+53.55%65.13%-14.76%-27.31%14:14:32.9
3029Lisa BensonBusselton VeteransF 1:27:11.4+30:24.8+53.57%65.12%-14.77%-27.33%14:14:32.9
3197Shoshana DysonParkrun (Bibra Lake) VeteransF 1:30:25.5+33:38.9+59.26%62.79%-19.03%-32.06%14:14:32.9
3210Sunny Michelle Hannan VeteransF 1:36:10.0+39:23.4+69.38%59.04%-26.59%-40.44%14:14:32.9
3387Michaela Newman VeteransF 1:40:47.1+44:00.5+77.51%56.33%-32.67%-47.19%14:14:32.9
3430Anita RevelRa Ra Sisterhood VeteransF 2:00:11.5+1:03:24.9+111.69%47.24%-58.22%-75.53%14:14:32.9
35287Ranee WilsonDenmark Trail Runners VeteransF 2:52:06.6+1:55:20.0+203.14%32.99%-126.56%-151.35%13:59:31.3
-17Danielle ClarkAcorn Runners Club VeteransF DNF-----14:14:32.9
  • 10Km Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
154Clancy Pasco OpenM 41:07.4--100%30.88%28.04%14:14:32.9
264Neal Webster VeteransM 47:42.4+6:35.0+16.01%86.20%19.82%16.52%14:14:32.9
319Scott CrawleyWAMC VeteransM 49:28.7+8:21.3+20.32%83.11%16.84%13.42%14:14:32.9
420Simon Terry VeteransM 49:42.7+8:35.3+20.88%82.72%16.45%13.01%14:14:32.9
516Mark WebsterAcorn Runners Club VeteransM 50:16.2+9:08.8+22.24%81.80%15.51%12.03%14:14:32.9
612Tim UnderwoodBusselton Runners Club OpenM 51:51.3+10:43.9+26.10%79.30%12.84%9.26%14:14:32.9
780Ernst ScholtzBunbury Runners Club VeteransM 52:17.3+11:09.9+27.15%78.65%12.11%8.50%14:14:32.9
868Stuart Jones OpenM 52:32.2+11:24.8+27.75%78.28%11.70%8.07%14:14:32.9
931Michael Davies OpenM 53:43.5+12:36.1+30.64%76.54%9.70%5.99%14:14:32.9
1088John Van Dyk OpenM 54:28.7+13:21.3+32.48%75.49%8.43%4.67%14:14:32.9
119Sam Gill OpenM 54:31.8+13:24.4+32.60%75.41%8.35%4.58%14:14:32.9
127Brad Barr OpenM 56:45.6+15:38.2+38.02%72.45%4.60%0.68%14:14:32.9
1325Herman Du PlessisWA Marathon Club VeteransM 56:55.5+15:48.1+38.43%72.24%4.32%0.39%14:14:32.9
1483Connor Haworth OpenM 57:22.2+16:14.8+39.51%71.68%3.57%-0.39%14:14:32.9
1547Bob BucatTeam Bucat VeteransM 57:31.0+16:23.6+39.86%71.50%3.33%-0.65%14:14:32.9
1693Roger Collinge MastersM 57:33.8+16:26.4+39.98%71.44%3.25%-0.73%14:14:32.9
1794Peter Newland OpenM 58:50.6+17:43.2+43.09%69.89%1.10%-2.97%14:14:32.9
1840Justin Beverly VeteransM 1:00:10.8+19:03.4+46.34%68.33%-1.15%-5.31%14:14:32.9
194Ian LeeMRTR MastersM 1:00:20.0+19:12.6+46.71%68.16%-1.41%-5.57%14:14:32.9
2050Rodney DowsettMargaret River Trail Runners MastersM 1:03:51.6+22:44.2+55.29%64.40%-7.34%-11.75%14:14:32.9
2133Nigel PaineBusselton Runners Club MastersM 1:08:58.0+27:50.6+67.71%59.63%-15.92%-20.68%14:14:32.9
2237Jackson Thompson OpenM 1:09:20.7+28:13.3+68.63%59.30%-16.55%-21.34%14:14:32.9
2361Matt Melvin OpenM 1:10:03.8+28:56.4+70.37%58.69%-17.76%-22.60%14:14:32.9
2453SEAN JOYCE KidsM 1:13:21.3+32:13.9+78.38%56.06%-23.29%-28.36%14:14:32.9
2552PAUL JOYCE VeteransM 1:13:21.9+32:14.5+78.40%56.05%-23.31%-28.38%14:14:32.9
2670Darren Leard OpenM 1:44:44.5+1:03:37.1+154.70%39.26%-76.05%-83.28%14:14:32.9
-45Vere MillsInnaloo OpenM DNF-----14:14:32.9
-86Mike GoddingTapping VeteransM DNF-----14:14:32.9
  • 10Km Male - Kids
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
153SEAN JOYCEKidsM 1:13:21.3--100%0.00%0.00%14:14:32.9
  • 10Km Male - Masters
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
193Roger Collinge MastersM 57:33.8--100%8.16%7.30%14:14:32.9
24Ian LeeMRTR MastersM 1:00:20.0+2:46.2+4.81%95.41%3.75%2.84%14:14:32.9
350Rodney DowsettMargaret River Trail Runners MastersM 1:03:51.6+6:17.8+10.94%90.14%-1.88%-2.84%14:14:32.9
433Nigel PaineBusselton Runners Club MastersM 1:08:58.0+11:24.2+19.81%83.47%-10.03%-11.06%14:14:32.9
  • 10Km Male - Open
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
154Clancy Pasco OpenM 41:07.4--100%31.97%26.10%14:14:32.9
212Tim UnderwoodBusselton Runners Club OpenM 51:51.3+10:43.9+26.10%79.30%14.22%6.81%14:14:32.9
368Stuart Jones OpenM 52:32.2+11:24.8+27.75%78.28%13.09%5.59%14:14:32.9
431Michael Davies OpenM 53:43.5+12:36.1+30.64%76.54%11.12%3.45%14:14:32.9
588John Van Dyk OpenM 54:28.7+13:21.3+32.48%75.49%9.88%2.10%14:14:32.9
69Sam Gill OpenM 54:31.8+13:24.4+32.60%75.41%9.79%2.00%14:14:32.9
77Brad Barr OpenM 56:45.6+15:38.2+38.02%72.45%6.10%-2.00%14:14:32.9
883Connor Haworth OpenM 57:22.2+16:14.8+39.51%71.68%5.09%-3.10%14:14:32.9
994Peter Newland OpenM 58:50.6+17:43.2+43.09%69.89%2.65%-5.75%14:14:32.9
1037Jackson Thompson OpenM 1:09:20.7+28:13.3+68.63%59.30%-14.72%-24.62%14:14:32.9
1161Matt Melvin OpenM 1:10:03.8+28:56.4+70.37%58.69%-15.91%-25.91%14:14:32.9
1270Darren Leard OpenM 1:44:44.5+1:03:37.1+154.70%39.26%-73.28%-88.23%14:14:32.9
-45Vere MillsInnaloo OpenM DNF-----14:14:32.9
  • 10Km Male - Veterans
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
164Neal Webster VeteransM 47:42.4--100%13.69%8.76%14:14:32.9
219Scott CrawleyWAMC VeteransM 49:28.7+1:46.3+3.71%96.42%10.48%5.37%14:14:32.9
320Simon Terry VeteransM 49:42.7+2:00.3+4.20%95.97%10.06%4.93%14:14:32.9
416Mark WebsterAcorn Runners Club VeteransM 50:16.2+2:33.8+5.37%94.90%9.05%3.86%14:14:32.9
580Ernst ScholtzBunbury Runners Club VeteransM 52:17.3+4:34.9+9.60%91.24%5.40%0.00%14:14:32.9
625Herman Du PlessisWA Marathon Club VeteransM 56:55.5+9:13.1+19.32%83.81%-2.99%-8.87%14:14:32.9
747Bob BucatTeam Bucat VeteransM 57:31.0+9:48.6+20.56%82.94%-4.06%-10.00%14:14:32.9
840Justin Beverly VeteransM 1:00:10.8+12:28.4+26.15%79.27%-8.88%-15.09%14:14:32.9
952PAUL JOYCE VeteransM 1:13:21.9+25:39.5+53.78%65.03%-32.74%-40.31%14:14:32.9
-86Mike GoddingTapping VeteransM DNF-----14:14:32.9