2016 Kamloops Triathlon Family Festival

Sunday, May 15, 2016 6:49 AM (GMT-7) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Triathlon
Location: Kamloops, BC, Canada
Start type: Interval wave start
Wave grouping: Custom
Racers: 244
Timing mode: Multi-device splits
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 2.2
Updated: Thursday, May 19, 2016 8:03 AM (GMT-7)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

2016 Kamloops Triathlon Family Festival

  • BCSG - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1310Brock HoelBCSGM 35:45.4--100%19.12%19.01%
2315Braden KerseyBCSGM 37:54.2+2:08.8+6.00%94.34%14.27%14.15%
3320Keagan IngramBCSGM 38:10.2+2:24.8+6.75%93.68%13.67%13.55%
4318Trevor LauplandBCSGM 38:51.1+3:05.7+8.66%92.03%12.12%12.00%
5316Connor HobbsBCSGM 40:16.6+4:31.2+12.64%88.78%8.90%8.78%
6331Maia VitoratosBCSGF 41:46.6+6:01.2+16.84%85.59%5.51%5.38%
7308Stephen MooreBCSGM 42:34.7+6:49.3+19.08%83.98%3.69%3.56%
8332Jaxon SlaneyBCSGF 43:18.1+7:32.7+21.10%82.58%2.06%1.93%
9330Hannah WegnerBCSGF 44:09.1+8:23.7+23.48%80.99%0.14%0.00%
10328Julia BrownBCSGF 44:43.0+8:57.6+25.06%79.96%-1.14%-1.28%
11307Koen BuckinghamBCSGM 46:02.2+10:16.8+28.75%77.67%-4.13%-4.27%
12309Colton BlaneyBCSGM 46:18.8+10:33.4+29.52%77.21%-4.75%-4.90%
13317Ehren WoodwardBCSGM 46:41.9+10:56.5+30.60%76.57%-5.62%-5.77%
14327Natalie BenoitBCSGF 47:05.3+11:19.9+31.69%75.94%-6.51%-6.65%
15306Julian HudsonBCSGM 50:07.4+14:22.0+40.18%71.34%-13.37%-13.53%
16326Annika ArianoBCSGF 51:44.4+15:59.0+44.70%69.11%-17.03%-17.19%
17325Benjamin SmithBCSGM 56:06.9+20:21.5+56.94%63.72%-26.92%-27.10%
-305Sebastian MartinBCSGM DNF-----
-329Acacia BennBCSGF DNF-----
  • BCSG Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1331Maia VitoratosBCSGF 41:46.6--100%8.11%5.98%
2332Jaxon SlaneyBCSGF 43:18.1+1:31.5+3.65%96.48%4.75%2.55%
3330Hannah WegnerBCSGF 44:09.1+2:22.5+5.68%94.62%2.88%0.64%
4328Julia BrownBCSGF 44:43.0+2:56.4+7.04%93.43%1.64%-0.64%
5327Natalie BenoitBCSGF 47:05.3+5:18.7+12.71%88.72%-3.58%-5.97%
6326Annika ArianoBCSGF 51:44.4+9:57.8+23.85%80.74%-13.81%-16.44%
-329Acacia BennBCSGF DNF-----
  • BCSG Female - BCSG
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1331Maia VitoratosBCSGF 41:46.6--100%8.11%5.98%
2332Jaxon SlaneyBCSGF 43:18.1+1:31.5+3.65%96.48%4.75%2.55%
3330Hannah WegnerBCSGF 44:09.1+2:22.5+5.68%94.62%2.88%0.64%
4328Julia BrownBCSGF 44:43.0+2:56.4+7.04%93.43%1.64%-0.64%
5327Natalie BenoitBCSGF 47:05.3+5:18.7+12.71%88.72%-3.58%-5.97%
6326Annika ArianoBCSGF 51:44.4+9:57.8+23.85%80.74%-13.81%-16.44%
-329Acacia BennBCSGF DNF-----
  • BCSG Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1310Brock HoelBCSGM 35:45.4--100%17.86%16.02%
2315Braden KerseyBCSGM 37:54.2+2:08.8+6.00%94.34%12.92%10.98%
3320Keagan IngramBCSGM 38:10.2+2:24.8+6.75%93.68%12.31%10.35%
4318Trevor LauplandBCSGM 38:51.1+3:05.7+8.66%92.03%10.75%8.75%
5316Connor HobbsBCSGM 40:16.6+4:31.2+12.64%88.78%7.47%5.41%
6308Stephen MooreBCSGM 42:34.7+6:49.3+19.08%83.98%2.18%0.00%
7307Koen BuckinghamBCSGM 46:02.2+10:16.8+28.75%77.67%-5.76%-8.12%
8309Colton BlaneyBCSGM 46:18.8+10:33.4+29.52%77.21%-6.40%-8.77%
9317Ehren WoodwardBCSGM 46:41.9+10:56.5+30.60%76.57%-7.28%-9.68%
10306Julian HudsonBCSGM 50:07.4+14:22.0+40.18%71.34%-15.15%-17.72%
11325Benjamin SmithBCSGM 56:06.9+20:21.5+56.94%63.72%-28.91%-31.79%
-305Sebastian MartinBCSGM DNF-----
  • BCSG Male - BCSG
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1310Brock HoelBCSGM 35:45.4--100%17.86%16.02%
2315Braden KerseyBCSGM 37:54.2+2:08.8+6.00%94.34%12.92%10.98%
3320Keagan IngramBCSGM 38:10.2+2:24.8+6.75%93.68%12.31%10.35%
4318Trevor LauplandBCSGM 38:51.1+3:05.7+8.66%92.03%10.75%8.75%
5316Connor HobbsBCSGM 40:16.6+4:31.2+12.64%88.78%7.47%5.41%
6308Stephen MooreBCSGM 42:34.7+6:49.3+19.08%83.98%2.18%0.00%
7307Koen BuckinghamBCSGM 46:02.2+10:16.8+28.75%77.67%-5.76%-8.12%
8309Colton BlaneyBCSGM 46:18.8+10:33.4+29.52%77.21%-6.40%-8.77%
9317Ehren WoodwardBCSGM 46:41.9+10:56.5+30.60%76.57%-7.28%-9.68%
10306Julian HudsonBCSGM 50:07.4+14:22.0+40.18%71.34%-15.15%-17.72%
11325Benjamin SmithBCSGM 56:06.9+20:21.5+56.94%63.72%-28.91%-31.79%
-305Sebastian MartinBCSGM DNF-----
  • KOS - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1186Keean Murray6-7 BoysM 8:05.8--100%70.75%72.50%
2157Kalani Jones6-7 BoysM 8:25.5+0:19.7+4.06%96.10%69.56%71.39%
3179Kaiden Gall6-7 BoysM 8:51.8+0:46.0+9.47%91.35%67.98%69.90%
4152Samuel St-Pierre6-7 BoysM 8:59.9+0:54.1+11.14%89.98%67.49%69.44%
5158Dimitri Armstrong6-7 BoysM 9:03.5+0:57.7+11.88%89.38%67.27%69.24%
6183Holly Dempster6-7 GirlsF 9:08.9+1:03.1+12.99%88.50%66.95%68.93%
7180Zeke Gall6-7 BoysM 9:22.3+1:16.5+15.75%86.40%66.14%68.17%
8155Dominick Zaminskis6-7 BoysM 9:24.1+1:18.3+16.12%86.12%66.03%68.07%
9168Janessa Rushka6-7 GirlsF 9:26.3+1:20.5+16.57%85.78%65.90%67.95%
10195Cooper Heide6-7 BoysM 9:32.0+1:26.2+17.74%84.93%65.56%67.63%
11184Mailyn Stafford6-7 GirlsF 9:40.9+1:35.1+19.58%83.63%65.02%67.12%
11289Hudson CassidyAge 5 BoysM 9:40.9+1:35.1+19.58%83.63%65.02%67.12%
13177Juliet Twemlow6-7 GirlsF 10:02.6+1:56.8+24.04%80.62%63.71%65.89%
14293Brynn lioAge 5 BoysM 10:12.4+2:06.6+26.06%79.33%63.12%65.34%
15169Elena Eikenaar6-7 GirlsF 10:19.2+2:13.4+27.46%78.46%62.72%64.95%
16198Gweena Faupel6-7 GirlsF 10:28.6+2:22.8+29.39%77.28%62.15%64.42%
17171Ethan Worthington6-7 BoysM 10:37.1+2:31.3+31.14%76.25%61.64%63.94%
18199Ty Hudson6-7 BoysM 10:38.1+2:32.3+31.35%76.13%61.58%63.88%
19295Zoe BensonAge 5 GirlsF 10:44.0+2:38.2+32.56%75.43%61.22%63.55%
20191Ellie Dehaan6-7 GirlsF 10:47.0+2:41.2+33.18%75.09%61.04%63.38%
21161Maguire Ross-Shanko6-7 BoysM 10:50.8+2:45.0+33.96%74.65%60.81%63.17%
22197Alexander King6-7 BoysM 10:58.0+2:52.2+35.45%73.83%60.38%62.76%
23167Jackson Reid6-7 BoysM 11:03.8+2:58.0+36.64%73.18%60.03%62.43%
24298Claira McDermidAge 5 GirlsF 11:05.7+2:59.9+37.03%72.98%59.92%62.32%
25187Alexandre Tiel6-7 BoysM 11:16.1+3:10.3+39.17%71.85%59.29%61.73%
26189Sienna McDonald6-7 GirlsF 11:41.7+3:35.9+44.44%69.23%57.75%60.28%
27286Gabrielle ReidAge 5 GirlsF 12:06.0+4:00.2+49.44%66.91%56.28%58.91%
28175Logan Conn6-7 BoysM 12:09.5+4:03.7+50.16%66.59%56.07%58.71%
29292Kennady HallstromAge 5 GirlsF 12:10.9+4:05.1+50.45%66.47%55.99%58.63%
30296Jolene HeideAge 5 GirlsF 12:28.3+4:22.5+54.03%64.92%54.94%57.65%
31287Anna McKayAge 5 GirlsF 12:29.3+4:23.5+54.24%64.83%54.88%57.59%
32188Finn Knight6-7 GirlsF 12:31.8+4:26.0+54.76%64.62%54.73%57.45%
33173Avery North6-7 GirlsF 12:43.7+4:37.9+57.20%63.61%54.01%56.77%
34153Juna Macintosh6-7 BoysM 12:45.9+4:40.1+57.66%63.43%53.88%56.65%
35166Owen Moroz6-7 BoysM 12:46.8+4:41.0+57.84%63.35%53.83%56.60%
36297Catherine PennerAge 5 GirlsF 12:48.3+4:42.5+58.15%63.23%53.74%56.51%
37182Aiden McDiarmid6-7 BoysM 12:56.3+4:50.5+59.80%62.58%53.26%56.06%
38294Chiara McDonaldAge 5 GirlsF 12:56.5+4:50.7+59.84%62.56%53.24%56.05%
39172Lily North6-7 GirlsF 13:02.3+4:56.5+61.03%62.10%52.89%55.72%
40159Lincoln Mackinnon6-7 BoysM 13:07.2+5:01.4+62.04%61.71%52.60%55.44%
41163Sawyer Devries6-7 BoysM 13:12.2+5:06.4+63.07%61.32%52.30%55.16%
42193Camryn Boice6-7 GirlsF 13:16.5+5:10.7+63.96%60.99%52.04%54.92%
43185Erin Wall6-7 GirlsF 13:20.9+5:15.1+64.86%60.66%51.77%54.67%
44291Mariah MahaitsAge 5 GirlsF 13:34.8+5:29.0+67.72%59.62%50.94%53.88%
45288Jack CloranAge 5 BoysM 13:51.5+5:45.7+71.16%58.42%49.93%52.94%
46192Victoria Karpuk6-7 GirlsF 14:39.5+6:33.7+81.04%55.24%47.04%50.22%
47165Luca Sykes6-7 BoysM 14:39.6+6:33.8+81.06%55.23%47.04%50.22%
48176Macy Duhaime6-7 GirlsF 14:50.6+6:44.8+83.33%54.55%46.37%49.59%
49196Mia Mahaits6-7 GirlsF 16:42.8+8:37.0+106.42%48.44%39.62%43.24%
50681JT Twemlow8-9 BoysM 19:49.4+11:43.6+144.83%40.84%28.38%32.68%
51663Ryan Peters8-9 BoysM 21:12.5+13:06.7+161.94%38.18%23.38%27.98%
52656Jonah Benoit8-9 BoysM 21:52.4+13:46.6+170.15%37.02%20.97%25.72%
53657Avery Benn8-9 BoysM 22:52.1+14:46.3+182.44%35.41%17.38%22.34%
5437800Sean Peters10-11 BoysM 23:02.0+14:56.2+184.48%35.15%16.78%21.78%
55694Gabrielle Armstrong8-9 GirlsF 23:12.1+15:06.3+186.56%34.90%16.18%21.21%
56695Mason Poitras8-9 BoysM 23:13.8+15:08.0+186.91%34.85%16.07%21.11%
57664Owen Hendry8-9 BoysM 23:20.2+15:14.4+188.23%34.70%15.69%20.75%
58677Gavin Johnson8-9 BoysM 23:41.6+15:35.8+192.63%34.17%14.40%19.54%
5914700Liam Greenan10-11 BoysM 24:26.1+16:20.3+201.79%33.14%11.72%17.02%
60684Ashton Cook8-9 BoysM 25:18.4+17:12.6+212.56%31.99%8.57%14.06%
61674Taya Reid8-9 GirlsF 25:37.7+17:31.9+216.53%31.59%7.41%12.97%
62668Lachlan Arkinstall8-9 BoysM 25:41.7+17:35.9+217.35%31.51%7.17%12.74%
6337400Max Wright10-11 BoysM 25:49.0+17:43.2+218.86%31.36%6.73%12.33%
6436500Sienna Angrove10-11 GirlsF 26:31.2+18:25.4+227.54%30.53%4.19%9.94%
6515100Aspen Benn10-11 GirlsF 26:33.1+18:27.3+227.93%30.49%4.07%9.83%
6614900Jobie Siemens10-11 BoysM 26:53.1+18:47.3+232.05%30.12%2.87%8.70%
67671Isabella Meade8-9 GirlsF 27:17.1+19:11.3+236.99%29.67%1.42%7.34%
68693Feron Wallace8-9 GirlsF 27:35.7+19:29.9+240.82%29.34%0.30%6.29%
6939500Axel Hansen10-11 BoysM 27:55.9+19:50.1+244.98%28.99%-0.91%5.14%
7037200Conrad Screen10-11 BoysM 28:02.6+19:56.8+246.36%28.87%-1.32%4.77%
71666Lucas Wall8-9 BoysM 28:18.6+20:12.8+249.65%28.60%-2.28%3.86%
7238900Zachary Fortin10-11 BoysM 28:28.9+20:23.1+251.77%28.43%-2.90%3.28%
73653Ryelan McDermid8-9 BoysM 28:31.5+20:25.7+252.31%28.38%-3.06%3.13%
74676Zeke Redekop8-9 BoysM 28:40.0+20:34.2+254.06%28.24%-3.57%2.65%
7537100Casey McDermid10-11 BoysM 29:09.6+21:03.8+260.15%27.77%-5.35%0.97%
7639700Emily Jell10-11 GirlsF 29:17.4+21:11.6+261.75%27.64%-5.82%0.53%
77659Gabriel Zaminskis8-9 GirlsF 29:23.7+21:17.9+263.05%27.54%-6.20%0.18%
7839400Lily Knight10-11 GirlsF 29:26.8+21:21.0+263.69%27.50%-6.39%0.00%
7939100Xavier Wallace10-11 BoysM 29:32.5+21:26.7+264.86%27.41%-6.73%-0.32%
80697Michael Karpuck8-9 BoysM 29:35.5+21:29.7+265.48%27.36%-6.91%-0.49%
8114600Jacob Heer10-11 BoysM 29:53.9+21:48.1+269.27%27.08%-8.02%-1.53%
8237600Mathew Campbell10-11 BoysM 29:54.7+21:48.9+269.43%27.07%-8.07%-1.58%
83667Ryder Dobson8-9 BoysM 30:11.4+22:05.6+272.87%26.82%-9.07%-2.52%
8439600Jaykub Rushka10-11 BoysM 30:13.5+22:07.7+273.30%26.79%-9.20%-2.64%
8539300Justine Etherington10-11 GirlsF 30:39.2+22:33.4+278.59%26.41%-10.75%-4.10%
86696Tomas Heer8-9 BoysM 30:40.4+22:34.6+278.84%26.40%-10.82%-4.17%
87699Tyanne Koester8-9 GirlsF 30:40.6+22:34.8+278.88%26.39%-10.83%-4.18%
88698Addison Moroz8-9 GirlsF 30:58.7+22:52.9+282.61%26.14%-11.92%-5.20%
89675Caitlyn Jell8-9 GirlsF 30:59.7+22:53.9+282.81%26.12%-11.98%-5.26%
9036300Becca Rozek10-11 GirlsF 31:05.2+22:59.4+283.94%26.05%-12.31%-5.57%
91692William McKay8-9 BoysM 31:09.4+23:03.6+284.81%25.99%-12.57%-5.81%
9236700Karlota Toering10-11 GirlsF 31:15.8+23:10.0+286.13%25.90%-12.95%-6.17%
93652Jumana Soliman8-9 GirlsF 31:44.1+23:38.3+291.95%25.51%-14.65%-7.77%
94691Mikayla Cassidy8-9 GirlsF 31:46.7+23:40.9+292.49%25.48%-14.81%-7.92%
9536600Kali McDermott10-11 GirlsF 32:00.0+23:54.2+295.22%25.30%-15.61%-8.67%
96688Ezra Siemens8-9 BoysM 32:32.8+24:27.0+301.98%24.88%-17.59%-10.53%
9738800Jakob Faupel10-11 BoysM 32:48.5+24:42.7+305.21%24.68%-18.53%-11.42%
98673Sussannah Devries8-9 GirlsF 33:30.7+25:24.9+313.89%24.16%-21.07%-13.80%
9939200Alexandra Karpuk10-11 GirlsF 33:31.7+25:25.9+314.10%24.15%-21.13%-13.86%
10036400Abigail Scott10-11 GirlsF 33:34.0+25:28.2+314.57%24.12%-21.27%-13.99%
10137900Sam Ross10-11 GirlsF 33:41.4+25:35.6+316.10%24.03%-21.72%-14.41%
10237300Anglin Macintosh10-11 BoysM 33:48.6+25:42.8+317.58%23.95%-22.15%-14.82%
103654Sarah Martin8-9 GirlsF 33:56.2+25:50.4+319.14%23.86%-22.61%-15.25%
104689Jacey Hallstrom8-9 GirlsF 33:56.6+25:50.8+319.23%23.85%-22.63%-15.27%
10439000Hunter Devries10-11 BoysM 33:56.6+25:50.8+319.23%23.85%-22.63%-15.27%
10638100Alana Murray10-11 GirlsF 33:58.2+25:52.4+319.56%23.83%-22.73%-15.36%
107685Liam Cloran8-9 BoysM 34:01.6+25:55.8+320.26%23.80%-22.93%-15.55%
10839900Keara Fleming10-11 GirlsF 34:40.0+26:34.2+328.16%23.36%-25.25%-17.73%
10936900Lucy Marchese10-11 GirlsF 34:40.9+26:35.1+328.34%23.35%-25.30%-17.78%
11036800Klaske Toering10-11 GirlsF 34:57.3+26:51.5+331.72%23.16%-26.29%-18.71%
11139800Julia Steiger10-11 GirlsF 34:57.9+26:52.1+331.84%23.16%-26.32%-18.74%
112680Meredith Roberts8-9 GirlsF 34:59.1+26:53.3+332.09%23.14%-26.40%-18.81%
113776Lincon Hoel12-13 BoysM 35:07.6+27:01.8+333.84%23.05%-26.91%-19.29%
114665Hudson Duhaime8-9 BoysM 35:23.1+27:17.3+337.03%22.88%-27.84%-20.17%
11537500Ryan Dempster10-11 BoysM 35:42.4+27:36.6+341.00%22.68%-29.00%-21.26%
11637000Brooklyn Hendry10-11 GirlsF 36:39.4+28:33.6+352.74%22.09%-32.44%-24.48%
11738000Ava Roberts10-11 GirlsF 36:48.1+28:42.3+354.53%22.00%-32.96%-24.98%
118682Elliot Caputo8-9 BoysM 37:39.9+29:34.1+365.19%21.50%-36.08%-27.91%
119669Marcus Arkinstall8-9 BoysM 37:50.6+29:44.8+367.39%21.40%-36.72%-28.51%
120679Taylor Ross8-9 GirlsF 37:51.9+29:46.1+367.66%21.38%-36.80%-28.59%
121683Devon Worthington8-9 BoysM 37:52.4+29:46.6+367.76%21.38%-36.83%-28.62%
122661Romy Hombeck8-9 GirlsF 37:55.2+29:49.4+368.34%21.35%-37.00%-28.78%
123655Elizabeth Penner8-9 GirlsF 37:55.7+29:49.9+368.44%21.35%-37.03%-28.80%
124670Isabelle Tiel8-9 GirlsF 37:59.8+29:54.0+369.29%21.31%-37.28%-29.04%
12514800Calvin Little10-11 BoysM 38:08.2+30:02.4+371.02%21.23%-37.78%-29.51%
126774Brody Wright12-13 BoysM 38:26.1+30:20.3+374.70%21.07%-38.86%-30.52%
127687Bronwyn Koester8-9 GirlsF 39:11.0+31:05.2+383.94%20.66%-41.56%-33.07%
128660Julianna Fortin8-9 GirlsF 39:19.2+31:13.4+385.63%20.59%-42.06%-33.53%
12938700Tyler Wright10-11 BoysM 39:26.1+31:20.3+387.05%20.53%-42.47%-33.92%
130777Jack Screen12-13 BoysM 40:09.1+32:03.3+395.90%20.17%-45.06%-36.35%
13115000Amelia Cadwaladr10-11 GirlsF 40:16.7+32:10.9+397.47%20.10%-45.52%-36.78%
132761Tayla Ingram12-13 GirlsF 40:23.6+32:17.8+398.89%20.04%-45.94%-37.17%
133773Cameron Hobbs12-13 BoysM 40:40.5+32:34.7+402.37%19.91%-46.95%-38.13%
134771AJ Timewell12-13 BoysM 40:51.4+32:45.6+404.61%19.82%-47.61%-38.75%
13538600Maizy Graham-McGaffin10-11 GirlsF 40:53.2+32:47.4+404.98%19.80%-47.72%-38.85%
13638400Mekenna Boice10-11 GirlsF 41:11.7+33:05.9+408.79%19.65%-48.83%-39.90%
13738500Ella Jansen10-11 GirlsF 41:42.9+33:37.1+415.21%19.41%-50.71%-41.66%
138775Pascal Benoit12-13 BoysM 43:39.0+35:33.2+439.11%18.55%-57.70%-48.23%
139770Finn Storie12-13 BoysM 43:46.1+35:40.3+440.57%18.50%-58.13%-48.64%
14038300Logan Knippelberg10-11 BoysM 44:14.1+36:08.3+446.34%18.30%-59.82%-50.22%
141779Cameron Smith12-13 BoysM 44:17.9+36:12.1+447.12%18.28%-60.04%-50.44%
142764Kasha Vitratos12-13 GirlsF 45:34.1+37:28.3+462.80%17.77%-64.63%-54.75%
143765Talia Brown12-13 GirlsF 45:53.2+37:47.4+466.74%17.64%-65.78%-55.83%
144690Cameron Giorio8-9 GirlsF 46:06.7+38:00.9+469.51%17.56%-66.60%-56.59%
145762Rhiannon Drummond12-13 GirlsF 47:24.0+39:18.2+485.43%17.08%-71.25%-60.97%
146768Maxwell Smith12-13 BoysM 48:04.0+39:58.2+493.66%16.84%-73.66%-63.23%
147763Kate Hancock12-13 GirlsF 48:45.9+40:40.1+502.28%16.60%-76.18%-65.60%
148780Lucas Heer12-13 BoysM 50:29.2+42:23.4+523.55%16.04%-82.40%-71.45%
149760Isabella Marchese12-13 GirlsF 53:52.1+45:46.3+565.31%15.03%-94.62%-82.94%
150772Bryton Jahn12-13 BoysM 54:31.7+46:25.9+573.47%14.85%-97.00%-85.18%
151778Nicolas Campbell12-13 BoysM 54:53.2+46:47.4+577.89%14.75%-98.30%-86.39%
152769Tate Solomonson12-13 BoysM 55:51.7+47:45.9+589.93%14.49%-101.82%-89.70%
153766Cole Etherington12-13 BoysM 55:59.6+47:53.8+591.56%14.46%-102.30%-90.15%
154767Zackary Steiger12-13 BoysM 1:00:32.5+52:26.7+647.74%13.37%-118.73%-105.60%
155495Courtenany Worsfold14+ GirlsF 1:04:06.2+56:00.4+691.72%12.63%-131.60%-117.69%
-190Claire Humphrey6-7 GirlsF DNF-----
-686Riddick Feely8-9 BoysM DNF-----
-14500Andrew Humphrey10-11 BoysM DNF-----
-37700Daniel Penner10-11 BoysM DNF-----
-38200Garrett Worsfold10-11 BoysM DNF-----
  • KOS Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1183Holly Dempster6-7 GirlsF 9:08.9--100%67.32%70.48%
2168Janessa Rushka6-7 GirlsF 9:26.3+0:17.4+3.17%96.93%66.28%69.55%
3184Mailyn Stafford6-7 GirlsF 9:40.9+0:32.0+5.83%94.49%65.41%68.76%
4177Juliet Twemlow6-7 GirlsF 10:02.6+0:53.7+9.78%91.09%64.12%67.60%
5169Elena Eikenaar6-7 GirlsF 10:19.2+1:10.3+12.81%88.65%63.13%66.70%
6198Gweena Faupel6-7 GirlsF 10:28.6+1:19.7+14.52%87.32%62.57%66.20%
7295Zoe BensonAge 5 GirlsF 10:44.0+1:35.1+17.33%85.23%61.66%65.37%
8191Ellie Dehaan6-7 GirlsF 10:47.0+1:38.1+17.87%84.84%61.48%65.21%
9298Claira McDermidAge 5 GirlsF 11:05.7+1:56.8+21.28%82.45%60.36%64.20%
10189Sienna McDonald6-7 GirlsF 11:41.7+2:32.8+27.84%78.22%58.22%62.27%
11286Gabrielle ReidAge 5 GirlsF 12:06.0+2:57.1+32.26%75.61%56.77%60.96%
12292Kennady HallstromAge 5 GirlsF 12:10.9+3:02.0+33.16%75.10%56.48%60.70%
13296Jolene HeideAge 5 GirlsF 12:28.3+3:19.4+36.33%73.35%55.45%59.76%
14287Anna McKayAge 5 GirlsF 12:29.3+3:20.4+36.51%73.26%55.39%59.71%
15188Finn Knight6-7 GirlsF 12:31.8+3:22.9+36.96%73.01%55.24%59.57%
16173Avery North6-7 GirlsF 12:43.7+3:34.8+39.13%71.87%54.53%58.93%
17297Catherine PennerAge 5 GirlsF 12:48.3+3:39.4+39.97%71.44%54.26%58.69%
18294Chiara McDonaldAge 5 GirlsF 12:56.5+3:47.6+41.46%70.69%53.77%58.25%
19172Lily North6-7 GirlsF 13:02.3+3:53.4+42.52%70.16%53.42%57.93%
20193Camryn Boice6-7 GirlsF 13:16.5+4:07.6+45.11%68.91%52.58%57.17%
21185Erin Wall6-7 GirlsF 13:20.9+4:12.0+45.91%68.54%52.31%56.93%
22291Mariah MahaitsAge 5 GirlsF 13:34.8+4:25.9+48.44%67.37%51.49%56.19%
23192Victoria Karpuk6-7 GirlsF 14:39.5+5:30.6+60.23%62.41%47.63%52.71%
24176Macy Duhaime6-7 GirlsF 14:50.6+5:41.7+62.25%61.63%46.97%52.11%
25196Mia Mahaits6-7 GirlsF 16:42.8+7:33.9+82.69%54.74%40.29%46.08%
26694Gabrielle Armstrong8-9 GirlsF 23:12.1+14:03.2+153.62%39.43%17.11%25.14%
27674Taya Reid8-9 GirlsF 25:37.7+16:28.8+180.14%35.70%8.45%17.31%
2836500Sienna Angrove10-11 GirlsF 26:31.2+17:22.3+189.89%34.50%5.26%14.44%
2915100Aspen Benn10-11 GirlsF 26:33.1+17:24.2+190.24%34.45%5.15%14.34%
30671Isabella Meade8-9 GirlsF 27:17.1+18:08.2+198.25%33.53%2.53%11.97%
31693Feron Wallace8-9 GirlsF 27:35.7+18:26.8+201.64%33.15%1.42%10.97%
3239700Emily Jell10-11 GirlsF 29:17.4+20:08.5+220.17%31.23%-4.63%5.50%
33659Gabriel Zaminskis8-9 GirlsF 29:23.7+20:14.8+221.32%31.12%-5.01%5.16%
3439400Lily Knight10-11 GirlsF 29:26.8+20:17.9+221.88%31.07%-5.19%5.00%
3539300Justine Etherington10-11 GirlsF 30:39.2+21:30.3+235.07%29.84%-9.51%1.10%
36699Tyanne Koester8-9 GirlsF 30:40.6+21:31.7+235.33%29.82%-9.59%1.03%
37698Addison Moroz8-9 GirlsF 30:58.7+21:49.8+238.62%29.53%-10.67%0.05%
38675Caitlyn Jell8-9 GirlsF 30:59.7+21:50.8+238.80%29.52%-10.73%0.00%
3936300Becca Rozek10-11 GirlsF 31:05.2+21:56.3+239.81%29.43%-11.05%-0.30%
4036700Karlota Toering10-11 GirlsF 31:15.8+22:06.9+241.74%29.26%-11.68%-0.87%
41652Jumana Soliman8-9 GirlsF 31:44.1+22:35.2+246.89%28.83%-13.37%-2.39%
42691Mikayla Cassidy8-9 GirlsF 31:46.7+22:37.8+247.37%28.79%-13.52%-2.53%
4336600Kali McDermott10-11 GirlsF 32:00.0+22:51.1+249.79%28.59%-14.32%-3.24%
44673Sussannah Devries8-9 GirlsF 33:30.7+24:21.8+266.31%27.30%-19.72%-8.12%
4539200Alexandra Karpuk10-11 GirlsF 33:31.7+24:22.8+266.50%27.29%-19.78%-8.17%
4636400Abigail Scott10-11 GirlsF 33:34.0+24:25.1+266.92%27.25%-19.91%-8.30%
4737900Sam Ross10-11 GirlsF 33:41.4+24:32.5+268.26%27.15%-20.35%-8.69%
48654Sarah Martin8-9 GirlsF 33:56.2+24:47.3+270.96%26.96%-21.23%-9.49%
49689Jacey Hallstrom8-9 GirlsF 33:56.6+24:47.7+271.03%26.95%-21.26%-9.51%
5038100Alana Murray10-11 GirlsF 33:58.2+24:49.3+271.32%26.93%-21.35%-9.60%
5139900Keara Fleming10-11 GirlsF 34:40.0+25:31.1+278.94%26.39%-23.84%-11.85%
5236900Lucy Marchese10-11 GirlsF 34:40.9+25:32.0+279.10%26.38%-23.90%-11.89%
5336800Klaske Toering10-11 GirlsF 34:57.3+25:48.4+282.09%26.17%-24.87%-12.78%
5439800Julia Steiger10-11 GirlsF 34:57.9+25:49.0+282.20%26.16%-24.91%-12.81%
55680Meredith Roberts8-9 GirlsF 34:59.1+25:50.2+282.42%26.15%-24.98%-12.87%
5637000Brooklyn Hendry10-11 GirlsF 36:39.4+27:30.5+300.69%24.96%-30.95%-18.27%
5738000Ava Roberts10-11 GirlsF 36:48.1+27:39.2+302.28%24.86%-31.47%-18.73%
58679Taylor Ross8-9 GirlsF 37:51.9+28:43.0+313.90%24.16%-35.27%-22.16%
59661Romy Hombeck8-9 GirlsF 37:55.2+28:46.3+314.50%24.13%-35.46%-22.34%
60655Elizabeth Penner8-9 GirlsF 37:55.7+28:46.8+314.59%24.12%-35.49%-22.37%
61670Isabelle Tiel8-9 GirlsF 37:59.8+28:50.9+315.34%24.08%-35.74%-22.59%
62687Bronwyn Koester8-9 GirlsF 39:11.0+30:02.1+328.31%23.35%-39.98%-26.42%
63660Julianna Fortin8-9 GirlsF 39:19.2+30:10.3+329.81%23.27%-40.47%-26.86%
6415000Amelia Cadwaladr10-11 GirlsF 40:16.7+31:07.8+340.28%22.71%-43.89%-29.95%
65761Tayla Ingram12-13 GirlsF 40:23.6+31:14.7+341.54%22.65%-44.30%-30.32%
6638600Maizy Graham-McGaffin10-11 GirlsF 40:53.2+31:44.3+346.93%22.37%-46.06%-31.91%
6738400Mekenna Boice10-11 GirlsF 41:11.7+32:02.8+350.30%22.21%-47.16%-32.91%
6838500Ella Jansen10-11 GirlsF 41:42.9+32:34.0+355.98%21.93%-49.02%-34.59%
69764Kasha Vitratos12-13 GirlsF 45:34.1+36:25.2+398.11%20.08%-62.79%-47.02%
70765Talia Brown12-13 GirlsF 45:53.2+36:44.3+401.58%19.94%-63.92%-48.05%
71690Cameron Giorio8-9 GirlsF 46:06.7+36:57.8+404.04%19.84%-64.73%-48.77%
72762Rhiannon Drummond12-13 GirlsF 47:24.0+38:15.1+418.13%19.30%-69.33%-52.93%
73763Kate Hancock12-13 GirlsF 48:45.9+39:37.0+433.05%18.76%-74.21%-57.33%
74760Isabella Marchese12-13 GirlsF 53:52.1+44:43.2+488.83%16.98%-92.44%-73.80%
75495Courtenany Worsfold14+ GirlsF 1:04:06.2+54:57.3+600.71%14.27%-129.00%-106.82%
-190Claire Humphrey6-7 GirlsF DNF-----
  • KOS Female - 10-11 Girls
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
136500Sienna Angrove10-11 GirlsF 26:31.2--100%22.04%21.61%
215100Aspen Benn10-11 GirlsF 26:33.1+0:01.9+0.12%99.88%21.95%21.51%
339700Emily Jell10-11 GirlsF 29:17.4+2:46.2+10.44%90.54%13.90%13.42%
439400Lily Knight10-11 GirlsF 29:26.8+2:55.6+11.04%90.06%13.43%12.96%
539300Justine Etherington10-11 GirlsF 30:39.2+4:08.0+15.59%86.52%9.89%9.39%
636300Becca Rozek10-11 GirlsF 31:05.2+4:34.0+17.22%85.31%8.61%8.11%
736700Karlota Toering10-11 GirlsF 31:15.8+4:44.6+17.89%84.83%8.09%7.59%
836600Kali McDermott10-11 GirlsF 32:00.0+5:28.8+20.66%82.88%5.93%5.41%
939200Alexandra Karpuk10-11 GirlsF 33:31.7+7:00.5+26.43%79.10%1.44%0.89%
1036400Abigail Scott10-11 GirlsF 33:34.0+7:02.8+26.57%79.01%1.32%0.78%
1137900Sam Ross10-11 GirlsF 33:41.4+7:10.2+27.04%78.72%0.96%0.41%
1238100Alana Murray10-11 GirlsF 33:58.2+7:27.0+28.09%78.07%0.14%-0.41%
1339900Keara Fleming10-11 GirlsF 34:40.0+8:08.8+30.72%76.50%-1.91%-2.47%
1436900Lucy Marchese10-11 GirlsF 34:40.9+8:09.7+30.78%76.47%-1.95%-2.52%
1536800Klaske Toering10-11 GirlsF 34:57.3+8:26.1+31.81%75.87%-2.76%-3.33%
1639800Julia Steiger10-11 GirlsF 34:57.9+8:26.7+31.84%75.85%-2.79%-3.36%
1737000Brooklyn Hendry10-11 GirlsF 36:39.4+10:08.2+38.22%72.35%-7.76%-8.36%
1838000Ava Roberts10-11 GirlsF 36:48.1+10:16.9+38.77%72.06%-8.19%-8.78%
1915000Amelia Cadwaladr10-11 GirlsF 40:16.7+13:45.5+51.88%65.84%-18.41%-19.06%
2038600Maizy Graham-McGaffin10-11 GirlsF 40:53.2+14:22.0+54.17%64.86%-20.20%-20.86%
2138400Mekenna Boice10-11 GirlsF 41:11.7+14:40.5+55.34%64.38%-21.10%-21.77%
2238500Ella Jansen10-11 GirlsF 41:42.9+15:11.7+57.30%63.57%-22.63%-23.31%
  • KOS Female - 12-13 Girls
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1761Tayla Ingram12-13 GirlsF 40:23.6--100%14.02%13.40%
2764Kasha Vitratos12-13 GirlsF 45:34.1+5:10.5+12.81%88.64%3.01%2.30%
3765Talia Brown12-13 GirlsF 45:53.2+5:29.6+13.60%88.03%2.33%1.62%
4762Rhiannon Drummond12-13 GirlsF 47:24.0+7:00.4+17.35%85.22%-0.89%-1.62%
5763Kate Hancock12-13 GirlsF 48:45.9+8:22.3+20.73%82.83%-3.80%-4.55%
6760Isabella Marchese12-13 GirlsF 53:52.1+13:28.5+33.36%74.99%-14.66%-15.49%
  • KOS Female - 14+ Girls
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1495Courtenany Worsfold14+ GirlsF 1:04:06.2--100%0.00%0.00%
  • KOS Female - 6-7 Girls
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1183Holly Dempster6-7 GirlsF 9:08.9--100%24.05%24.47%
2168Janessa Rushka6-7 GirlsF 9:26.3+0:17.4+3.17%96.93%21.64%22.08%
3184Mailyn Stafford6-7 GirlsF 9:40.9+0:32.0+5.83%94.49%19.62%20.07%
4177Juliet Twemlow6-7 GirlsF 10:02.6+0:53.7+9.78%91.09%16.62%17.08%
5169Elena Eikenaar6-7 GirlsF 10:19.2+1:10.3+12.81%88.65%14.32%14.80%
6198Gweena Faupel6-7 GirlsF 10:28.6+1:19.7+14.52%87.32%13.02%13.51%
7191Ellie Dehaan6-7 GirlsF 10:47.0+1:38.1+17.87%84.84%10.48%10.97%
8189Sienna McDonald6-7 GirlsF 11:41.7+2:32.8+27.84%78.22%2.91%3.45%
9188Finn Knight6-7 GirlsF 12:31.8+3:22.9+36.96%73.01%-4.03%-3.45%
10173Avery North6-7 GirlsF 12:43.7+3:34.8+39.13%71.87%-5.67%-5.08%
11172Lily North6-7 GirlsF 13:02.3+3:53.4+42.52%70.16%-8.25%-7.64%
12193Camryn Boice6-7 GirlsF 13:16.5+4:07.6+45.11%68.91%-10.21%-9.60%
13185Erin Wall6-7 GirlsF 13:20.9+4:12.0+45.91%68.54%-10.82%-10.20%
14192Victoria Karpuk6-7 GirlsF 14:39.5+5:30.6+60.23%62.41%-21.70%-21.02%
15176Macy Duhaime6-7 GirlsF 14:50.6+5:41.7+62.25%61.63%-23.23%-22.55%
16196Mia Mahaits6-7 GirlsF 16:42.8+7:33.9+82.69%54.74%-38.76%-37.98%
-190Claire Humphrey6-7 GirlsF DNF-----
  • KOS Female - 8-9 Girls
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1694Gabrielle Armstrong8-9 GirlsF 23:12.1--100%30.59%30.77%
2674Taya Reid8-9 GirlsF 25:37.7+2:25.6+10.46%90.53%23.33%23.52%
3671Isabella Meade8-9 GirlsF 27:17.1+4:05.0+17.60%85.03%18.37%18.58%
4693Feron Wallace8-9 GirlsF 27:35.7+4:23.6+18.94%84.08%17.45%17.66%
5659Gabriel Zaminskis8-9 GirlsF 29:23.7+6:11.6+26.69%78.93%12.06%12.28%
6699Tyanne Koester8-9 GirlsF 30:40.6+7:28.5+32.22%75.63%8.23%8.46%
7698Addison Moroz8-9 GirlsF 30:58.7+7:46.6+33.52%74.90%7.33%7.56%
8675Caitlyn Jell8-9 GirlsF 30:59.7+7:47.6+33.59%74.86%7.28%7.51%
9652Jumana Soliman8-9 GirlsF 31:44.1+8:32.0+36.78%73.11%5.06%5.30%
10691Mikayla Cassidy8-9 GirlsF 31:46.7+8:34.6+36.97%73.01%4.93%5.17%
11673Sussannah Devries8-9 GirlsF 33:30.7+10:18.6+44.44%69.23%-0.25%0.00%
12654Sarah Martin8-9 GirlsF 33:56.2+10:44.1+46.27%68.37%-1.52%-1.27%
13689Jacey Hallstrom8-9 GirlsF 33:56.6+10:44.5+46.30%68.35%-1.54%-1.29%
14680Meredith Roberts8-9 GirlsF 34:59.1+11:47.0+50.79%66.32%-4.66%-4.40%
15679Taylor Ross8-9 GirlsF 37:51.9+14:39.8+63.20%61.27%-13.28%-12.99%
16661Romy Hombeck8-9 GirlsF 37:55.2+14:43.1+63.44%61.19%-13.44%-13.15%
17655Elizabeth Penner8-9 GirlsF 37:55.7+14:43.6+63.47%61.17%-13.47%-13.18%
18670Isabelle Tiel8-9 GirlsF 37:59.8+14:47.7+63.77%61.06%-13.67%-13.38%
19687Bronwyn Koester8-9 GirlsF 39:11.0+15:58.9+68.88%59.21%-17.22%-16.92%
20660Julianna Fortin8-9 GirlsF 39:19.2+16:07.1+69.47%59.01%-17.63%-17.33%
21690Cameron Giorio8-9 GirlsF 46:06.7+22:54.6+98.74%50.32%-37.95%-37.60%
  • KOS Female - Age 5 Girls
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1295Zoe BensonAge 5 GirlsF 10:44.0--100%12.50%13.94%
2298Claira McDermidAge 5 GirlsF 11:05.7+0:21.7+3.37%96.74%9.55%11.04%
3286Gabrielle ReidAge 5 GirlsF 12:06.0+1:22.0+12.73%88.71%1.36%2.98%
4292Kennady HallstromAge 5 GirlsF 12:10.9+1:26.9+13.49%88.11%0.69%2.33%
5296Jolene HeideAge 5 GirlsF 12:28.3+1:44.3+16.20%86.06%-1.67%0.00%
6287Anna McKayAge 5 GirlsF 12:29.3+1:45.3+16.35%85.95%-1.81%-0.13%
7297Catherine PennerAge 5 GirlsF 12:48.3+2:04.3+19.30%83.82%-4.39%-2.67%
8294Chiara McDonaldAge 5 GirlsF 12:56.5+2:12.5+20.57%82.94%-5.51%-3.77%
9291Mariah MahaitsAge 5 GirlsF 13:34.8+2:50.8+26.52%79.04%-10.71%-8.89%
  • KOS Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1186Keean Murray6-7 BoysM 8:05.8--100%70.43%71.49%
2157Kalani Jones6-7 BoysM 8:25.5+0:19.7+4.06%96.10%69.23%70.33%
3179Kaiden Gall6-7 BoysM 8:51.8+0:46.0+9.47%91.35%67.63%68.79%
4152Samuel St-Pierre6-7 BoysM 8:59.9+0:54.1+11.14%89.98%67.14%68.31%
5158Dimitri Armstrong6-7 BoysM 9:03.5+0:57.7+11.88%89.38%66.92%68.10%
6180Zeke Gall6-7 BoysM 9:22.3+1:16.5+15.75%86.40%65.78%67.00%
7155Dominick Zaminskis6-7 BoysM 9:24.1+1:18.3+16.12%86.12%65.67%66.89%
8195Cooper Heide6-7 BoysM 9:32.0+1:26.2+17.74%84.93%65.19%66.43%
9289Hudson CassidyAge 5 BoysM 9:40.9+1:35.1+19.58%83.63%64.65%65.90%
10293Brynn lioAge 5 BoysM 10:12.4+2:06.6+26.06%79.33%62.73%64.06%
11171Ethan Worthington6-7 BoysM 10:37.1+2:31.3+31.14%76.25%61.23%62.61%
12199Ty Hudson6-7 BoysM 10:38.1+2:32.3+31.35%76.13%61.16%62.55%
13161Maguire Ross-Shanko6-7 BoysM 10:50.8+2:45.0+33.96%74.65%60.39%61.80%
14197Alexander King6-7 BoysM 10:58.0+2:52.2+35.45%73.83%59.95%61.38%
15167Jackson Reid6-7 BoysM 11:03.8+2:58.0+36.64%73.18%59.60%61.04%
16187Alexandre Tiel6-7 BoysM 11:16.1+3:10.3+39.17%71.85%58.85%60.32%
17175Logan Conn6-7 BoysM 12:09.5+4:03.7+50.16%66.59%55.60%57.18%
18153Juna Macintosh6-7 BoysM 12:45.9+4:40.1+57.66%63.43%53.39%55.05%
19166Owen Moroz6-7 BoysM 12:46.8+4:41.0+57.84%63.35%53.33%54.99%
20182Aiden McDiarmid6-7 BoysM 12:56.3+4:50.5+59.80%62.58%52.75%54.44%
21159Lincoln Mackinnon6-7 BoysM 13:07.2+5:01.4+62.04%61.71%52.09%53.80%
22163Sawyer Devries6-7 BoysM 13:12.2+5:06.4+63.07%61.32%51.79%53.50%
23288Jack CloranAge 5 BoysM 13:51.5+5:45.7+71.16%58.42%49.39%51.20%
24165Luca Sykes6-7 BoysM 14:39.6+6:33.8+81.06%55.23%46.47%48.37%
25681JT Twemlow8-9 BoysM 19:49.4+11:43.6+144.83%40.84%27.61%30.19%
26663Ryan Peters8-9 BoysM 21:12.5+13:06.7+161.94%38.18%22.55%25.31%
27656Jonah Benoit8-9 BoysM 21:52.4+13:46.6+170.15%37.02%20.13%22.97%
28657Avery Benn8-9 BoysM 22:52.1+14:46.3+182.44%35.41%16.49%19.47%
2937800Sean Peters10-11 BoysM 23:02.0+14:56.2+184.48%35.15%15.89%18.88%
30695Mason Poitras8-9 BoysM 23:13.8+15:08.0+186.91%34.85%15.17%18.19%
31664Owen Hendry8-9 BoysM 23:20.2+15:14.4+188.23%34.70%14.78%17.82%
32677Gavin Johnson8-9 BoysM 23:41.6+15:35.8+192.63%34.17%13.48%16.56%
3314700Liam Greenan10-11 BoysM 24:26.1+16:20.3+201.79%33.14%10.77%13.95%
34684Ashton Cook8-9 BoysM 25:18.4+17:12.6+212.56%31.99%7.59%10.88%
35668Lachlan Arkinstall8-9 BoysM 25:41.7+17:35.9+217.35%31.51%6.17%9.51%
3637400Max Wright10-11 BoysM 25:49.0+17:43.2+218.86%31.36%5.73%9.08%
3714900Jobie Siemens10-11 BoysM 26:53.1+18:47.3+232.05%30.12%1.82%5.32%
3839500Axel Hansen10-11 BoysM 27:55.9+19:50.1+244.98%28.99%-2.00%1.63%
3937200Conrad Screen10-11 BoysM 28:02.6+19:56.8+246.36%28.87%-2.41%1.24%
40666Lucas Wall8-9 BoysM 28:18.6+20:12.8+249.65%28.60%-3.38%0.30%
4138900Zachary Fortin10-11 BoysM 28:28.9+20:23.1+251.77%28.43%-4.01%-0.30%
42653Ryelan McDermid8-9 BoysM 28:31.5+20:25.7+252.31%28.38%-4.16%-0.45%
43676Zeke Redekop8-9 BoysM 28:40.0+20:34.2+254.06%28.24%-4.68%-0.95%
4437100Casey McDermid10-11 BoysM 29:09.6+21:03.8+260.15%27.77%-6.48%-2.69%
4539100Xavier Wallace10-11 BoysM 29:32.5+21:26.7+264.86%27.41%-7.88%-4.04%
46697Michael Karpuck8-9 BoysM 29:35.5+21:29.7+265.48%27.36%-8.06%-4.21%
4714600Jacob Heer10-11 BoysM 29:53.9+21:48.1+269.27%27.08%-9.18%-5.29%
4837600Mathew Campbell10-11 BoysM 29:54.7+21:48.9+269.43%27.07%-9.23%-5.34%
49667Ryder Dobson8-9 BoysM 30:11.4+22:05.6+272.87%26.82%-10.24%-6.32%
5039600Jaykub Rushka10-11 BoysM 30:13.5+22:07.7+273.30%26.79%-10.37%-6.44%
51696Tomas Heer8-9 BoysM 30:40.4+22:34.6+278.84%26.40%-12.01%-8.02%
52692William McKay8-9 BoysM 31:09.4+23:03.6+284.81%25.99%-13.77%-9.72%
53688Ezra Siemens8-9 BoysM 32:32.8+24:27.0+301.98%24.88%-18.85%-14.62%
5438800Jakob Faupel10-11 BoysM 32:48.5+24:42.7+305.21%24.68%-19.81%-15.54%
5537300Anglin Macintosh10-11 BoysM 33:48.6+25:42.8+317.58%23.95%-23.46%-19.07%
5639000Hunter Devries10-11 BoysM 33:56.6+25:50.8+319.23%23.85%-23.95%-19.54%
57685Liam Cloran8-9 BoysM 34:01.6+25:55.8+320.26%23.80%-24.25%-19.83%
58776Lincon Hoel12-13 BoysM 35:07.6+27:01.8+333.84%23.05%-28.27%-23.70%
59665Hudson Duhaime8-9 BoysM 35:23.1+27:17.3+337.03%22.88%-29.21%-24.61%
6037500Ryan Dempster10-11 BoysM 35:42.4+27:36.6+341.00%22.68%-30.39%-25.75%
61682Elliot Caputo8-9 BoysM 37:39.9+29:34.1+365.19%21.50%-37.54%-32.64%
62669Marcus Arkinstall8-9 BoysM 37:50.6+29:44.8+367.39%21.40%-38.19%-33.27%
63683Devon Worthington8-9 BoysM 37:52.4+29:46.6+367.76%21.38%-38.30%-33.38%
6414800Calvin Little10-11 BoysM 38:08.2+30:02.4+371.02%21.23%-39.26%-34.30%
65774Brody Wright12-13 BoysM 38:26.1+30:20.3+374.70%21.07%-40.35%-35.35%
6638700Tyler Wright10-11 BoysM 39:26.1+31:20.3+387.05%20.53%-44.00%-38.88%
67777Jack Screen12-13 BoysM 40:09.1+32:03.3+395.90%20.17%-46.62%-41.40%
68773Cameron Hobbs12-13 BoysM 40:40.5+32:34.7+402.37%19.91%-48.53%-43.24%
69771AJ Timewell12-13 BoysM 40:51.4+32:45.6+404.61%19.82%-49.20%-43.88%
70775Pascal Benoit12-13 BoysM 43:39.0+35:33.2+439.11%18.55%-59.40%-53.72%
71770Finn Storie12-13 BoysM 43:46.1+35:40.3+440.57%18.50%-59.83%-54.14%
7238300Logan Knippelberg10-11 BoysM 44:14.1+36:08.3+446.34%18.30%-61.53%-55.78%
73779Cameron Smith12-13 BoysM 44:17.9+36:12.1+447.12%18.28%-61.76%-56.00%
74768Maxwell Smith12-13 BoysM 48:04.0+39:58.2+493.66%16.84%-75.52%-69.27%
75780Lucas Heer12-13 BoysM 50:29.2+42:23.4+523.55%16.04%-84.36%-77.80%
76772Bryton Jahn12-13 BoysM 54:31.7+46:25.9+573.47%14.85%-99.12%-92.03%
77778Nicolas Campbell12-13 BoysM 54:53.2+46:47.4+577.89%14.75%-100.43%-93.29%
78769Tate Solomonson12-13 BoysM 55:51.7+47:45.9+589.93%14.49%-103.99%-96.72%
79766Cole Etherington12-13 BoysM 55:59.6+47:53.8+591.56%14.46%-104.47%-97.19%
80767Zackary Steiger12-13 BoysM 1:00:32.5+52:26.7+647.74%13.37%-121.08%-113.21%
-686Riddick Feely8-9 BoysM DNF-----
-14500Andrew Humphrey10-11 BoysM DNF-----
-37700Daniel Penner10-11 BoysM DNF-----
-38200Garrett Worsfold10-11 BoysM DNF-----
  • KOS Male - 10-11 Boys
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
137800Sean Peters10-11 BoysM 23:02.0--100%26.01%22.96%
214700Liam Greenan10-11 BoysM 24:26.1+1:24.1+6.09%94.26%21.50%18.27%
337400Max Wright10-11 BoysM 25:49.0+2:47.0+12.08%89.22%17.06%13.65%
414900Jobie Siemens10-11 BoysM 26:53.1+3:51.1+16.72%85.67%13.63%10.08%
539500Axel Hansen10-11 BoysM 27:55.9+4:53.9+21.27%82.46%10.27%6.58%
637200Conrad Screen10-11 BoysM 28:02.6+5:00.6+21.75%82.13%9.91%6.20%
738900Zachary Fortin10-11 BoysM 28:28.9+5:26.9+23.65%80.87%8.50%4.74%
837100Casey McDermid10-11 BoysM 29:09.6+6:07.6+26.60%78.99%6.32%2.47%
939100Xavier Wallace10-11 BoysM 29:32.5+6:30.5+28.26%77.97%5.10%1.19%
1014600Jacob Heer10-11 BoysM 29:53.9+6:51.9+29.80%77.04%3.95%0.00%
1137600Mathew Campbell10-11 BoysM 29:54.7+6:52.7+29.86%77.00%3.91%-0.04%
1239600Jaykub Rushka10-11 BoysM 30:13.5+7:11.5+31.22%76.21%2.90%-1.09%
1338800Jakob Faupel10-11 BoysM 32:48.5+9:46.5+42.44%70.21%-5.40%-9.73%
1437300Anglin Macintosh10-11 BoysM 33:48.6+10:46.6+46.79%68.13%-8.61%-13.08%
1539000Hunter Devries10-11 BoysM 33:56.6+10:54.6+47.37%67.86%-9.04%-13.53%
1637500Ryan Dempster10-11 BoysM 35:42.4+12:40.4+55.02%64.51%-14.71%-19.43%
1714800Calvin Little10-11 BoysM 38:08.2+15:06.2+65.57%60.40%-22.51%-27.55%
1838700Tyler Wright10-11 BoysM 39:26.1+16:24.1+71.21%58.41%-26.69%-31.90%
1938300Logan Knippelberg10-11 BoysM 44:14.1+21:12.1+92.05%52.07%-42.11%-47.95%
-14500Andrew Humphrey10-11 BoysM DNF-----
-37700Daniel Penner10-11 BoysM DNF-----
-38200Garrett Worsfold10-11 BoysM DNF-----
  • KOS Male - 12-13 Boys
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1776Lincon Hoel12-13 BoysM 35:07.6--100%25.51%20.70%
2774Brody Wright12-13 BoysM 38:26.1+3:18.5+9.42%91.39%18.49%13.24%
3777Jack Screen12-13 BoysM 40:09.1+5:01.5+14.31%87.48%14.85%9.36%
4773Cameron Hobbs12-13 BoysM 40:40.5+5:32.9+15.80%86.36%13.74%8.18%
5771AJ Timewell12-13 BoysM 40:51.4+5:43.8+16.31%85.98%13.36%7.77%
6775Pascal Benoit12-13 BoysM 43:39.0+8:31.4+24.26%80.47%7.43%1.46%
7770Finn Storie12-13 BoysM 43:46.1+8:38.5+24.60%80.26%7.18%1.20%
8779Cameron Smith12-13 BoysM 44:17.9+9:10.3+26.11%79.30%6.06%0.00%
9768Maxwell Smith12-13 BoysM 48:04.0+12:56.4+36.84%73.08%-1.93%-8.51%
10780Lucas Heer12-13 BoysM 50:29.2+15:21.6+43.73%69.58%-7.07%-13.97%
11772Bryton Jahn12-13 BoysM 54:31.7+19:24.1+55.23%64.42%-15.64%-23.09%
12778Nicolas Campbell12-13 BoysM 54:53.2+19:45.6+56.25%64.00%-16.40%-23.90%
13769Tate Solomonson12-13 BoysM 55:51.7+20:44.1+59.03%62.88%-18.46%-26.10%
14766Cole Etherington12-13 BoysM 55:59.6+20:52.0+59.40%62.73%-18.74%-26.40%
15767Zackary Steiger12-13 BoysM 1:00:32.5+25:24.9+72.35%58.02%-28.39%-36.67%
  • KOS Male - 6-7 Boys
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1186Keean Murray6-7 BoysM 8:05.8--100%25.68%25.35%
2157Kalani Jones6-7 BoysM 8:25.5+0:19.7+4.06%96.10%22.66%22.33%
3179Kaiden Gall6-7 BoysM 8:51.8+0:46.0+9.47%91.35%18.64%18.29%
4152Samuel St-Pierre6-7 BoysM 8:59.9+0:54.1+11.14%89.98%17.40%17.04%
5158Dimitri Armstrong6-7 BoysM 9:03.5+0:57.7+11.88%89.38%16.85%16.49%
6180Zeke Gall6-7 BoysM 9:22.3+1:16.5+15.75%86.40%13.97%13.60%
7155Dominick Zaminskis6-7 BoysM 9:24.1+1:18.3+16.12%86.12%13.70%13.32%
8195Cooper Heide6-7 BoysM 9:32.0+1:26.2+17.74%84.93%12.49%12.11%
9171Ethan Worthington6-7 BoysM 10:37.1+2:31.3+31.14%76.25%2.53%2.11%
10199Ty Hudson6-7 BoysM 10:38.1+2:32.3+31.35%76.13%2.38%1.95%
11161Maguire Ross-Shanko6-7 BoysM 10:50.8+2:45.0+33.96%74.65%0.43%0.00%
12197Alexander King6-7 BoysM 10:58.0+2:52.2+35.45%73.83%-0.67%-1.11%
13167Jackson Reid6-7 BoysM 11:03.8+2:58.0+36.64%73.18%-1.56%-2.00%
14187Alexandre Tiel6-7 BoysM 11:16.1+3:10.3+39.17%71.85%-3.44%-3.89%
15175Logan Conn6-7 BoysM 12:09.5+4:03.7+50.16%66.59%-11.61%-12.09%
16153Juna Macintosh6-7 BoysM 12:45.9+4:40.1+57.66%63.43%-17.18%-17.69%
17166Owen Moroz6-7 BoysM 12:46.8+4:41.0+57.84%63.35%-17.31%-17.82%
18182Aiden McDiarmid6-7 BoysM 12:56.3+4:50.5+59.80%62.58%-18.77%-19.28%
19159Lincoln Mackinnon6-7 BoysM 13:07.2+5:01.4+62.04%61.71%-20.43%-20.96%
20163Sawyer Devries6-7 BoysM 13:12.2+5:06.4+63.07%61.32%-21.20%-21.73%
21165Luca Sykes6-7 BoysM 14:39.6+6:33.8+81.06%55.23%-34.57%-35.16%
  • KOS Male - 8-9 Boys
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1681JT Twemlow8-9 BoysM 19:49.4--100%30.72%30.68%
2663Ryan Peters8-9 BoysM 21:12.5+1:23.1+6.99%93.47%25.88%25.83%
3656Jonah Benoit8-9 BoysM 21:52.4+2:03.0+10.34%90.63%23.55%23.51%
4657Avery Benn8-9 BoysM 22:52.1+3:02.7+15.36%86.68%20.08%20.03%
5695Mason Poitras8-9 BoysM 23:13.8+3:24.4+17.19%85.34%18.81%18.76%
6664Owen Hendry8-9 BoysM 23:20.2+3:30.8+17.72%84.95%18.44%18.39%
7677Gavin Johnson8-9 BoysM 23:41.6+3:52.2+19.52%83.67%17.19%17.14%
8684Ashton Cook8-9 BoysM 25:18.4+5:29.0+27.66%78.33%11.56%11.50%
9668Lachlan Arkinstall8-9 BoysM 25:41.7+5:52.3+29.62%77.15%10.20%10.14%
10666Lucas Wall8-9 BoysM 28:18.6+8:29.2+42.81%70.02%1.06%1.00%
11653Ryelan McDermid8-9 BoysM 28:31.5+8:42.1+43.90%69.49%0.31%0.25%
12676Zeke Redekop8-9 BoysM 28:40.0+8:50.6+44.61%69.15%-0.19%-0.25%
13697Michael Karpuck8-9 BoysM 29:35.5+9:46.1+49.28%66.99%-3.42%-3.48%
14667Ryder Dobson8-9 BoysM 30:11.4+10:22.0+52.30%65.66%-5.51%-5.57%
15696Tomas Heer8-9 BoysM 30:40.4+10:51.0+54.73%64.63%-7.20%-7.27%
16692William McKay8-9 BoysM 31:09.4+11:20.0+57.17%63.62%-8.89%-8.96%
17688Ezra Siemens8-9 BoysM 32:32.8+12:43.4+64.18%60.91%-13.75%-13.82%
18685Liam Cloran8-9 BoysM 34:01.6+14:12.2+71.65%58.26%-18.92%-18.99%
19665Hudson Duhaime8-9 BoysM 35:23.1+15:33.7+78.50%56.02%-23.67%-23.74%
20682Elliot Caputo8-9 BoysM 37:39.9+17:50.5+90.00%52.63%-31.64%-31.71%
21669Marcus Arkinstall8-9 BoysM 37:50.6+18:01.2+90.90%52.38%-32.26%-32.34%
22683Devon Worthington8-9 BoysM 37:52.4+18:03.0+91.05%52.34%-32.36%-32.44%
-686Riddick Feely8-9 BoysM DNF-----
  • KOS Male - Age 5 Boys
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1289Hudson CassidyAge 5 BoysM 9:40.9--100%13.93%5.14%
2293Brynn lioAge 5 BoysM 10:12.4+0:31.5+5.42%94.86%9.27%0.00%
3288Jack CloranAge 5 BoysM 13:51.5+4:10.6+43.14%69.86%-23.20%-35.78%
  • Sprint - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1229Joshua OgilvieMale 16-19M 1:01:32.3--100%29.19%26.86%
2591Sam LazarMale 40-49M 1:04:11.0+2:38.7+4.30%95.88%26.15%23.72%
3237Joel DeleenheerMale 40-49M 1:06:46.9+5:14.6+8.52%92.15%23.16%20.63%
4236Peter ByrnesMale 50-59M 1:07:41.6+6:09.3+10.00%90.91%22.11%19.54%
5231Adam BugeraMale 16-19M 1:08:35.4+7:03.1+11.46%89.72%21.08%18.48%
6230Sophie OgilvieFemale 0-15F 1:09:53.6+8:21.3+13.58%88.05%19.58%16.93%
7233Eric DavisMale 40-49M 1:10:43.9+9:11.6+14.94%87.00%18.62%15.93%
8235Laura MedcalfFemale 30-39F 1:11:29.5+9:57.2+16.17%86.08%17.74%15.03%
9593Rory SutherlandMale 20-29M 1:13:01.9+11:29.6+18.68%84.26%15.97%13.20%
10202Francois RaathMale 30-39M 1:14:11.1+12:38.8+20.55%82.95%14.64%11.83%
11238Cornel BarnardMale 30-39M 1:14:34.7+13:02.4+21.19%82.52%14.19%11.36%
12205Paul FilippiMale 60+M 1:16:42.1+15:09.8+24.64%80.23%11.75%8.84%
13219Christopher FosterMale 20-29M 1:17:29.4+15:57.1+25.92%79.41%10.84%7.90%
14217Mark WehnerMale 30-39M 1:18:05.2+16:32.9+26.89%78.81%10.15%7.19%
15234Revy HeartbreakersRELAYF 1:18:05.9+16:33.6+26.91%78.80%10.14%7.18%
16244Ray WarnerMale 60+M 1:18:13.3+16:41.0+27.11%78.67%10.00%7.03%
17220Ian ReedmanMale 30-39M 1:18:53.5+17:21.2+28.20%78.00%9.23%6.23%
18227Scott TruemanMale 30-39M 1:19:01.5+17:29.2+28.42%77.87%9.07%6.08%
19592Revy Sole SistersRELAYF 1:19:07.5+17:35.2+28.58%77.77%8.96%5.96%
20208Richard BrittinMale 40-49M 1:19:27.2+17:54.9+29.11%77.45%8.58%5.57%
21218Brenda LauplandFemale 40-49F 1:19:48.2+18:15.9+29.68%77.11%8.18%5.15%
22201Justin LayeMale 30-39M 1:20:47.2+19:14.9+31.28%76.17%7.05%3.98%
23228Adam SandersMale 30-39M 1:22:30.9+20:58.6+34.09%74.58%5.06%1.93%
24243Kevin LauplandMale 40-49M 1:23:50.9+22:18.6+36.25%73.39%3.53%0.34%
25240No Left TurnsRELAYM 1:23:51.5+22:19.2+36.27%73.38%3.51%0.33%
26232Stefanie BarnardFemale 30-39F 1:24:05.8+22:33.5+36.66%73.18%3.24%0.05%
27216Sarah CampbellFemale 30-39F 1:24:10.7+22:38.4+36.79%73.10%3.15%-0.05%
28222Elizabeth ArianoFemale 50-59F 1:25:35.3+24:03.0+39.08%71.90%1.52%-1.72%
29225Mark FaubertMale 50-59M 1:27:29.8+25:57.5+42.18%70.33%-0.67%-3.99%
30223Paul RossMale 30-39M 1:29:08.9+27:36.6+44.87%69.03%-2.57%-5.96%
31207Amber StoreyFemale 40-49F 1:29:55.4+28:23.1+46.13%68.43%-3.46%-6.88%
32213Johan Van HeerdenMale 30-39M 1:30:38.6+29:06.3+47.30%67.89%-4.29%-7.73%
33200Elizabeth DevriesFemale 30-39F 1:30:55.8+29:23.5+47.76%67.68%-4.62%-8.07%
34224Shannon GourlayFemale 40-49F 1:31:07.3+29:35.0+48.07%67.53%-4.84%-8.30%
35215Bonnie CameronFemale 40-49F 1:31:33.6+30:01.3+48.79%67.21%-5.35%-8.82%
36245Doug EarlMale 50-59M 1:31:53.9+30:21.6+49.34%66.96%-5.74%-9.22%
37221The Three Great ChicksRELAYF 1:32:51.4+31:19.1+50.89%66.27%-6.84%-10.36%
38242Heather NoyesFemale 50-59F 1:33:26.8+31:54.5+51.85%65.85%-7.52%-11.06%
39567Tracy CoombesFemale 40-49F 1:33:59.6+32:27.3+52.74%65.47%-8.15%-11.71%
40226Erin DavisFemale 30-39F 1:34:29.0+32:56.7+53.54%65.13%-8.71%-12.30%
41246Deborah FultonFemale 50-59F 1:35:25.5+33:53.2+55.07%64.49%-9.79%-13.42%
42566Brandon SchanzenbachMale 0-15M 1:35:30.5+33:58.2+55.20%64.43%-9.89%-13.51%
43209Penny Page-BrittinFemale 40-49F 1:36:27.0+34:54.7+56.73%63.80%-10.97%-14.63%
44203Rebecca DuhaimeFemale 30-39F 1:36:50.5+35:18.2+57.37%63.55%-11.42%-15.10%
45248Geoff SchnyderMale 20-29M 1:40:10.1+38:37.8+62.77%61.43%-15.25%-19.05%
46247Katie LeitchFemale 30-39F 1:40:36.6+39:04.3+63.49%61.17%-15.76%-19.58%
47214Sonoko MorishitaFemale 40-49F 1:43:46.6+42:14.3+68.64%59.30%-19.40%-23.34%
48249Karen AbbottFemale 40-49F 1:45:17.8+43:45.5+71.11%58.44%-21.15%-25.15%
49210Stephanie ChatelardFemale 40-49F 1:52:28.8+50:56.5+82.78%54.71%-29.42%-33.69%
50239Sarah BoiceFemale 20-29F 1:57:36.6+56:04.3+91.12%52.32%-35.32%-39.78%
51204McLairsRELAYF 1:58:40.2+57:07.9+92.84%51.86%-36.54%-41.04%
52211Bruce ButcherMale 60+M 2:26:37.8+1:25:05.5+138.27%41.97%-68.71%-74.27%
  • Sprint Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1230Sophie OgilvieFemale 0-15F 1:09:53.6--100%24.61%24.73%
2235Laura MedcalfFemale 30-39F 1:11:29.5+1:35.9+2.29%97.76%22.89%23.01%
3234Revy HeartbreakersRELAYF 1:18:05.9+8:12.3+11.74%89.49%15.76%15.89%
4592Revy Sole SistersRELAYF 1:19:07.5+9:13.9+13.21%88.33%14.65%14.79%
5218Brenda LauplandFemale 40-49F 1:19:48.2+9:54.6+14.18%87.58%13.92%14.06%
6232Stefanie BarnardFemale 30-39F 1:24:05.8+14:12.2+20.32%83.11%9.29%9.43%
7216Sarah CampbellFemale 30-39F 1:24:10.7+14:17.1+20.44%83.03%9.20%9.35%
8222Elizabeth ArianoFemale 50-59F 1:25:35.3+15:41.7+22.46%81.66%7.68%7.83%
9207Amber StoreyFemale 40-49F 1:29:55.4+20:01.8+28.66%77.73%3.01%3.16%
10200Elizabeth DevriesFemale 30-39F 1:30:55.8+21:02.2+30.10%76.86%1.92%2.07%
11224Shannon GourlayFemale 40-49F 1:31:07.3+21:13.7+30.37%76.70%1.71%1.87%
12215Bonnie CameronFemale 40-49F 1:31:33.6+21:40.0+31.00%76.34%1.24%1.40%
13221The Three Great ChicksRELAYF 1:32:51.4+22:57.8+32.85%75.27%-0.16%0.00%
14242Heather NoyesFemale 50-59F 1:33:26.8+23:33.2+33.70%74.79%-0.79%-0.64%
15567Tracy CoombesFemale 40-49F 1:33:59.6+24:06.0+34.48%74.36%-1.38%-1.22%
16226Erin DavisFemale 30-39F 1:34:29.0+24:35.4+35.18%73.97%-1.91%-1.75%
17246Deborah FultonFemale 50-59F 1:35:25.5+25:31.9+36.53%73.24%-2.93%-2.77%
18209Penny Page-BrittinFemale 40-49F 1:36:27.0+26:33.4+38.00%72.47%-4.03%-3.87%
19203Rebecca DuhaimeFemale 30-39F 1:36:50.5+26:56.9+38.56%72.17%-4.46%-4.29%
20247Katie LeitchFemale 30-39F 1:40:36.6+30:43.0+43.95%69.47%-8.52%-8.35%
21214Sonoko MorishitaFemale 40-49F 1:43:46.6+33:53.0+48.48%67.35%-11.94%-11.76%
22249Karen AbbottFemale 40-49F 1:45:17.8+35:24.2+50.65%66.38%-13.58%-13.40%
23210Stephanie ChatelardFemale 40-49F 1:52:28.8+42:35.2+60.93%62.14%-21.32%-21.13%
24239Sarah BoiceFemale 20-29F 1:57:36.6+47:43.0+68.27%59.43%-26.86%-26.66%
25204McLairsRELAYF 1:58:40.2+48:46.6+69.79%58.90%-28.00%-27.80%
  • Sprint Female - Female 0-15
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1230Sophie OgilvieFemale 0-15F 1:09:53.6--100%0.00%0.00%
  • Sprint Female - Female 20-29
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1239Sarah BoiceFemale 20-29F 1:57:36.6--100%0.00%0.00%
  • Sprint Female - Female 30-39
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1235Laura MedcalfFemale 30-39F 1:11:29.5--100%19.62%21.38%
2232Stefanie BarnardFemale 30-39F 1:24:05.8+12:36.3+17.63%85.01%5.45%7.51%
3216Sarah CampbellFemale 30-39F 1:24:10.7+12:41.2+17.75%84.93%5.36%7.43%
4200Elizabeth DevriesFemale 30-39F 1:30:55.8+19:26.3+27.19%78.62%-2.23%0.00%
5226Erin DavisFemale 30-39F 1:34:29.0+22:59.5+32.16%75.67%-6.22%-3.91%
6203Rebecca DuhaimeFemale 30-39F 1:36:50.5+25:21.0+35.46%73.82%-8.88%-6.50%
7247Katie LeitchFemale 30-39F 1:40:36.6+29:07.1+40.73%71.06%-13.11%-10.65%
  • Sprint Female - Female 40-49
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1218Brenda LauplandFemale 40-49F 1:19:48.2--100%16.91%15.10%
2207Amber StoreyFemale 40-49F 1:29:55.4+10:07.2+12.68%88.75%6.37%4.33%
3224Shannon GourlayFemale 40-49F 1:31:07.3+11:19.1+14.18%87.58%5.13%3.06%
4215Bonnie CameronFemale 40-49F 1:31:33.6+11:45.4+14.73%87.16%4.67%2.59%
5567Tracy CoombesFemale 40-49F 1:33:59.6+14:11.4+17.78%84.90%2.14%0.00%
6209Penny Page-BrittinFemale 40-49F 1:36:27.0+16:38.8+20.86%82.74%-0.42%-2.61%
7214Sonoko MorishitaFemale 40-49F 1:43:46.6+23:58.4+30.04%76.90%-8.05%-10.41%
8249Karen AbbottFemale 40-49F 1:45:17.8+25:29.6+31.95%75.79%-9.63%-12.03%
9210Stephanie ChatelardFemale 40-49F 1:52:28.8+32:40.6+40.95%70.95%-17.11%-19.67%
  • Sprint Female - Female 50-59
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1222Elizabeth ArianoFemale 50-59F 1:25:35.3--100%6.45%8.41%
2242Heather NoyesFemale 50-59F 1:33:26.8+7:51.5+9.18%91.59%-2.14%0.00%
3246Deborah FultonFemale 50-59F 1:35:25.5+9:50.2+11.49%89.69%-4.30%-2.12%
  • Sprint Female - RELAY
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1234Revy HeartbreakersRELAYF 1:18:05.9--100%15.28%9.18%
2592Revy Sole SistersRELAYF 1:19:07.5+1:01.6+1.31%98.70%14.17%7.98%
3221The Three Great ChicksRELAYF 1:32:51.4+14:45.5+18.90%84.11%-0.73%-7.98%
4204McLairsRELAYF 1:58:40.2+40:34.3+51.95%65.81%-28.73%-38.00%
  • Sprint Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1229Joshua OgilvieMale 16-19M 1:01:32.3--100%24.53%22.00%
2591Sam LazarMale 40-49M 1:04:11.0+2:38.7+4.30%95.88%21.29%18.64%
3237Joel DeleenheerMale 40-49M 1:06:46.9+5:14.6+8.52%92.15%18.10%15.35%
4236Peter ByrnesMale 50-59M 1:07:41.6+6:09.3+10.00%90.91%16.99%14.19%
5231Adam BugeraMale 16-19M 1:08:35.4+7:03.1+11.46%89.72%15.89%13.06%
6233Eric DavisMale 40-49M 1:10:43.9+9:11.6+14.94%87.00%13.26%10.34%
7593Rory SutherlandMale 20-29M 1:13:01.9+11:29.6+18.68%84.26%10.44%7.43%
8202Francois RaathMale 30-39M 1:14:11.1+12:38.8+20.55%82.95%9.02%5.97%
9238Cornel BarnardMale 30-39M 1:14:34.7+13:02.4+21.19%82.52%8.54%5.47%
10205Paul FilippiMale 60+M 1:16:42.1+15:09.8+24.64%80.23%5.94%2.78%
11219Christopher FosterMale 20-29M 1:17:29.4+15:57.1+25.92%79.41%4.97%1.78%
12217Mark WehnerMale 30-39M 1:18:05.2+16:32.9+26.89%78.81%4.24%1.02%
13244Ray WarnerMale 60+M 1:18:13.3+16:41.0+27.11%78.67%4.07%0.85%
14220Ian ReedmanMale 30-39M 1:18:53.5+17:21.2+28.20%78.00%3.25%0.00%
15227Scott TruemanMale 30-39M 1:19:01.5+17:29.2+28.42%77.87%3.09%-0.17%
16208Richard BrittinMale 40-49M 1:19:27.2+17:54.9+29.11%77.45%2.56%-0.71%
17201Justin LayeMale 30-39M 1:20:47.2+19:14.9+31.28%76.17%0.93%-2.40%
18228Adam SandersMale 30-39M 1:22:30.9+20:58.6+34.09%74.58%-1.19%-4.59%
19243Kevin LauplandMale 40-49M 1:23:50.9+22:18.6+36.25%73.39%-2.83%-6.28%
20240No Left TurnsRELAYM 1:23:51.5+22:19.2+36.27%73.38%-2.84%-6.30%
21225Mark FaubertMale 50-59M 1:27:29.8+25:57.5+42.18%70.33%-7.30%-10.91%
22223Paul RossMale 30-39M 1:29:08.9+27:36.6+44.87%69.03%-9.33%-13.00%
23213Johan Van HeerdenMale 30-39M 1:30:38.6+29:06.3+47.30%67.89%-11.16%-14.90%
24245Doug EarlMale 50-59M 1:31:53.9+30:21.6+49.34%66.96%-12.70%-16.49%
25566Brandon SchanzenbachMale 0-15M 1:35:30.5+33:58.2+55.20%64.43%-17.13%-21.06%
26248Geoff SchnyderMale 20-29M 1:40:10.1+38:37.8+62.77%61.43%-22.84%-26.97%
27211Bruce ButcherMale 60+M 2:26:37.8+1:25:05.5+138.27%41.97%-79.82%-85.86%
  • Sprint Male - Male 0-15
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1566Brandon SchanzenbachMale 0-15M 1:35:30.5--100%0.00%0.00%
  • Sprint Male - Male 16-19
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1229Joshua OgilvieMale 16-19M 1:01:32.3