Squamish Youth Triathlon 2016

Sunday, May 8, 2016 8:52 AM (GMT-8) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Triathlon
Location: Squamish, BC, Canada
Start type: Individual start
Racers: 212
Timing mode: Multi-device splits
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 2.2
Updated: Sunday, May 8, 2016 4:22 PM (GMT-7)
Organized by: Squamish Youth Triathlon
Race website: www.squamishyouthtri.ca

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • 50m - 1km - .5km - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1109Levi SpindlerSquamish Male 7 & UnderM 8:49.1--100%26.48%27.52%
2102Alyssa GuerinGaribaldi Highlands Female 7 & UnderF 9:32.8+0:43.7+8.26%92.37%20.41%21.53%
3116Brennyn RismaSquamish Female 7 & UnderF 9:48.5+0:59.4+11.23%89.91%18.23%19.38%
4121Jenaya CleggGaribaldi Highlands Female 7 & UnderF 10:13.2+1:24.1+15.89%86.29%14.79%16.00%
5111Kate LoweGaribaldi Highlands Female 7 & UnderF 10:13.4+1:24.3+15.93%86.26%14.77%15.97%
6108Kaelah GagneWest Vancouver Female 7 & UnderF 10:17.1+1:28.0+16.63%85.74%14.25%15.47%
7601The Lightening RabbitsSquamish Relay 7 & UnderF/M 10:27.7+1:38.6+18.64%84.29%12.78%14.01%
8112Matthew MosesGaribaldi Highlands Male 7 & UnderM 10:46.0+1:56.9+22.09%81.90%10.24%11.51%
9107Jonas GacesGaribaldi Highlands Male 7 & UnderM 10:50.3+2:01.2+22.91%81.36%9.64%10.92%
10134Elijah KrummeSquamish Male 7 & UnderM 11:14.5+2:25.4+27.48%78.44%6.28%7.60%
11106Liam YoungGaribaldi Highlands Male 7 & UnderM 11:15.2+2:26.1+27.61%78.36%6.18%7.51%
12122Sydney BainSquamish Female 7 & UnderF 11:25.7+2:36.6+29.60%77.16%4.72%6.07%
13114Grace BruneauDelta Female 7 & UnderF 11:28.3+2:39.2+30.09%76.87%4.36%5.71%
14119Zachary DickauSquamish Male 7 & UnderM 11:34.3+2:45.2+31.22%76.21%3.52%4.89%
15115Tyson ChurchSurrey Male 7 & UnderM 11:41.0+2:51.9+32.49%75.48%2.59%3.97%
16125Riley TaylorSquamish Male 7 & UnderM 11:55.9+3:06.8+35.31%73.91%0.52%1.93%
17124Leanna MorgansNorth Vancouver Female 7 & UnderF 12:10.0+3:20.9+37.97%72.48%-1.44%0.00%
18103Olivia KressSquamish Female 7 & UnderF 12:15.3+3:26.2+38.97%71.96%-2.17%-0.73%
19120Maple CastellanosSquamish Female 7 & UnderF 12:17.1+3:28.0+39.31%71.78%-2.42%-0.97%
20113Kate GreenNorth Vancouver Female 7 & UnderF 12:24.1+3:35.0+40.64%71.11%-3.40%-1.93%
21110Cohen WaiteGaribaldi Highlnds Male 7 & UnderM 12:30.6+3:41.5+41.86%70.49%-4.30%-2.82%
22128Hailey WilsonGaribaldi Highlands Female 7 & UnderF 12:35.5+3:46.4+42.79%70.03%-4.98%-3.49%
23132Sawyer WilsonSquamish Female 7 & UnderF 12:37.9+3:48.8+43.24%69.81%-5.31%-3.82%
24133Chloe GouldSquamish Female 7 & UnderF 12:42.8+3:53.7+44.17%69.36%-5.99%-4.49%
25118Jenny HowarthGaribaldi Highlands Female 7 & UnderF 12:44.4+3:55.3+44.47%69.22%-6.22%-4.71%
26105Melanie BoothGaribaldi Highlands Female 7 & UnderF 13:05.7+4:16.6+48.50%67.34%-9.18%-7.63%
27129Oden MacleodWhistler Male 7 & UnderM 13:18.5+4:29.4+50.92%66.26%-10.96%-9.38%
28117Zoe HendersonSquamish Female 7 & UnderF 13:23.3+4:34.2+51.82%65.87%-11.62%-10.04%
29100Alexis ChapieskiDelta Female 7 & UnderF 13:26.5+4:37.4+52.43%65.60%-12.07%-10.48%
30131Tanner SchulzGaribaldi Highlands Female 7 & UnderF 14:01.7+5:12.6+59.08%62.86%-16.96%-15.30%
31123Grayson SchulzGaribaldi Highlands Male 7 & UnderM 14:07.6+5:18.5+60.20%62.42%-17.78%-16.11%
32104Isla VivancoSurrey Female 7 & UnderF 14:28.5+5:39.4+64.15%60.92%-20.68%-18.97%
33130Ella BoaBrackendale Female 7 & UnderF 16:06.3+7:17.2+82.63%54.76%-34.27%-32.37%
-101Brodie BuckSquamish Male 7 & UnderM DNF-----
-126Mateo VivancoSurrey Male 7 & UnderM DNF-----
-127Loic CoveyGaribaldi Highlands Male 7 & UnderM DNF-----
  • 50m - 1km - .5km - Female 7 & Under
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1102Alyssa GuerinGaribaldi Highlands Female 7 & UnderF 9:32.8--100%22.08%23.02%
2116Brennyn RismaSquamish Female 7 & UnderF 9:48.5+0:15.7+2.74%97.33%19.95%20.91%
3121Jenaya CleggGaribaldi Highlands Female 7 & UnderF 10:13.2+0:40.4+7.05%93.41%16.59%17.59%
4111Kate LoweGaribaldi Highlands Female 7 & UnderF 10:13.4+0:40.6+7.09%93.38%16.56%17.56%
5108Kaelah GagneWest Vancouver Female 7 & UnderF 10:17.1+0:44.3+7.73%92.82%16.06%17.07%
6122Sydney BainSquamish Female 7 & UnderF 11:25.7+1:52.9+19.71%83.54%6.73%7.85%
7114Grace BruneauDelta Female 7 & UnderF 11:28.3+1:55.5+20.16%83.22%6.37%7.50%
8124Leanna MorgansNorth Vancouver Female 7 & UnderF 12:10.0+2:37.2+27.44%78.47%0.70%1.89%
9103Olivia KressSquamish Female 7 & UnderF 12:15.3+2:42.5+28.37%77.90%-0.02%1.18%
10120Maple CastellanosSquamish Female 7 & UnderF 12:17.1+2:44.3+28.68%77.71%-0.27%0.94%
11113Kate GreenNorth Vancouver Female 7 & UnderF 12:24.1+2:51.3+29.91%76.98%-1.22%0.00%
12128Hailey WilsonGaribaldi Highlands Female 7 & UnderF 12:35.5+3:02.7+31.90%75.82%-2.77%-1.53%
13132Sawyer WilsonSquamish Female 7 & UnderF 12:37.9+3:05.1+32.31%75.58%-3.09%-1.85%
14133Chloe GouldSquamish Female 7 & UnderF 12:42.8+3:10.0+33.17%75.09%-3.76%-2.51%
15118Jenny HowarthGaribaldi Highlands Female 7 & UnderF 12:44.4+3:11.6+33.45%74.93%-3.98%-2.73%
16105Melanie BoothGaribaldi Highlands Female 7 & UnderF 13:05.7+3:32.9+37.17%72.90%-6.88%-5.59%
17117Zoe HendersonSquamish Female 7 & UnderF 13:23.3+3:50.5+40.24%71.31%-9.27%-7.96%
18100Alexis ChapieskiDelta Female 7 & UnderF 13:26.5+3:53.7+40.80%71.02%-9.71%-8.39%
19131Tanner SchulzGaribaldi Highlands Female 7 & UnderF 14:01.7+4:28.9+46.94%68.05%-14.49%-13.12%
20104Isla VivancoSurrey Female 7 & UnderF 14:28.5+4:55.7+51.62%65.95%-18.14%-16.72%
21130Ella BoaBrackendale Female 7 & UnderF 16:06.3+6:33.5+68.70%59.28%-31.44%-29.86%
  • 50m - 1km - .5km - Male 7 & Under
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1109Levi SpindlerSquamish Male 7 & UnderM 8:49.1--100%24.25%23.79%
2112Matthew MosesGaribaldi Highlands Male 7 & UnderM 10:46.0+1:56.9+22.09%81.90%7.51%6.96%
3107Jonas GacesGaribaldi Highlands Male 7 & UnderM 10:50.3+2:01.2+22.91%81.36%6.89%6.34%
4134Elijah KrummeSquamish Male 7 & UnderM 11:14.5+2:25.4+27.48%78.44%3.43%2.85%
5106Liam YoungGaribaldi Highlands Male 7 & UnderM 11:15.2+2:26.1+27.61%78.36%3.33%2.75%
6119Zachary DickauSquamish Male 7 & UnderM 11:34.3+2:45.2+31.22%76.21%0.59%0.00%
7115Tyson ChurchSurrey Male 7 & UnderM 11:41.0+2:51.9+32.49%75.48%-0.36%-0.97%
8125Riley TaylorSquamish Male 7 & UnderM 11:55.9+3:06.8+35.31%73.91%-2.50%-3.11%
9110Cohen WaiteGaribaldi Highlnds Male 7 & UnderM 12:30.6+3:41.5+41.86%70.49%-7.47%-8.11%
10129Oden MacleodWhistler Male 7 & UnderM 13:18.5+4:29.4+50.92%66.26%-14.32%-15.01%
11123Grayson SchulzGaribaldi Highlands Male 7 & UnderM 14:07.6+5:18.5+60.20%62.42%-21.35%-22.08%
-101Brodie BuckSquamish Male 7 & UnderM DNF-----
-126Mateo VivancoSurrey Male 7 & UnderM DNF-----
-127Loic CoveyGaribaldi Highlands Male 7 & UnderM DNF-----
  • 50m - 1km - .5km - Relay 7 & Under
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1601The Lightening RabbitsSquamish Relay 7 & UnderF/M 10:27.7--100%0.00%0.00%
  • 100m - 4.5km - 1km - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1207Cael EleyWest Vancouver Male 8-9 yearsM 22:52.2--100%22.87%22.64%
2254Tannen DesbrisayPemberton Male 8-9 yearsM 23:40.1+0:47.9+3.49%96.63%20.17%19.94%
3220Hadley ToddSquamish Female 8-9 yearsF 23:52.7+1:00.5+4.41%95.78%19.47%19.23%
4243Cadence MurraySquamish Female 8-9 yearsF 24:32.8+1:40.6+7.33%93.17%17.21%16.97%
5611Ridgeway RockettesNorth Vancouver Relay 8-9 yearsF/M 24:49.8+1:57.6+8.57%92.11%16.26%16.01%
6239Kyle LowenbergerBrackendale Male 8-9 yearsM 25:13.3+2:21.1+10.28%90.68%14.94%14.69%
7613Team CometGaribaldi Highlands Relay 8-9 yearsF/M 25:21.1+2:28.9+10.85%90.21%14.50%14.25%
8227Jory Stephen KnoxGibsons Male 8-9 yearsM 25:21.6+2:29.4+10.89%90.18%14.47%14.22%
9226Hunter DawsonSquamish Male 8-9 yearsM 25:35.6+2:43.4+11.91%89.36%13.68%13.43%
10225Arya SchoahsSquamish Female 8-9 yearsF 25:53.5+3:01.3+13.21%88.33%12.68%12.42%
11228Noah KrummeSquamish Male 8-9 yearsM 25:57.9+3:05.7+13.53%88.08%12.43%12.17%
12202Kyle ChapieskiDelta Male 8-9 yearsM 26:14.2+3:22.0+14.72%87.17%11.51%11.25%
13240Elijah OtisSquamish Male 8-9 yearsM 26:14.8+3:22.6+14.76%87.13%11.48%11.22%
14200Ryan SweenyGaribaldi Highlands Male 8-9 yearsM 26:24.3+3:32.1+15.46%86.61%10.94%10.68%
15208Spencer WardleVancouver Male 8-9 yearsM 26:48.8+3:56.6+17.24%85.29%9.57%9.30%
16251Tessa ClarkeGaribaldi Highlands Female 8-9 yearsF 26:54.4+4:02.2+17.65%85.00%9.25%8.99%
17261Nolan LangGaribaldi Highlands Male 8-9 yearsM 26:55.7+4:03.5+17.75%84.93%9.18%8.91%
18206Brodie BainSquamish Male 8-9 yearsM 27:10.1+4:17.9+18.79%84.18%8.37%8.10%
19244Andrew MorrisSquamish Male 8-9 yearsM 27:18.3+4:26.1+19.39%83.76%7.91%7.64%
20614M&M&MGaribaldi Highlands Relay 8-9 yearsF/M 27:18.9+4:26.7+19.44%83.73%7.88%7.61%
21255Eamon MonaghanGaribaldi Highlands Male 8-9 yearsM 27:27.3+4:35.1+20.05%83.30%7.40%7.13%
22257Spencer ToddSquamish Male 8-9 yearsM 27:33.6+4:41.4+20.51%82.98%7.05%6.78%
23248Jack ClarkBrackendale Male 8-9 yearsM 27:48.3+4:56.1+21.58%82.25%6.22%5.95%
24213Madilynn FechoSquamish Female 8-9 yearsF 27:57.6+5:05.4+22.26%81.80%5.70%5.42%
25223Cole DickauSquamish Male 8-9 yearsM 28:03.2+5:11.0+22.66%81.52%5.38%5.11%
26245Gabrielle ArmstrongKamloops Female 8-9 yearsF 28:07.1+5:14.9+22.95%81.33%5.17%4.89%
27238William LevisSquamish Male 8-9 yearsM 28:28.6+5:36.4+24.52%80.31%3.96%3.68%
28210Bayden SmithNorth Vancouver Male 8-9 yearsM 28:32.5+5:40.3+24.80%80.13%3.74%3.46%
29221Sam BoaBrackendale Male 8-9 yearsM 28:50.1+5:57.9+26.08%79.31%2.75%2.46%
30612Speed-O-RamaSquamish Relay 8-9 yearsF/M 28:56.5+6:04.3+26.55%79.02%2.39%2.10%
31212Graydon ManshipGaribaldi Highlands Male 8-9 yearsM 28:57.3+6:05.1+26.61%78.98%2.34%2.06%
32236Rian WaiteGaribaldi Highlnds Female 8-9 yearsF 29:16.7+6:24.5+28.02%78.11%1.25%0.96%
33252Brexton DonnerGaribaldi Highlands Male 8-9 yearsM 29:33.8+6:41.6+29.27%77.36%0.29%0.00%
34222Kiera PrinceNorth Vancouver Female 8-9 yearsF 29:34.4+6:42.2+29.31%77.33%0.26%-0.03%
35246Luke BayardAldergrove Male 8-9 yearsM 29:35.7+6:43.5+29.41%77.28%0.19%-0.11%
36249Avery KrummeSquamish Female 8-9 yearsF 29:38.9+6:46.7+29.64%77.14%0.01%-0.29%
37232Findlay HendersonSquamish Male 8-9 yearsM 29:43.2+6:51.0+29.95%76.95%-0.24%-0.53%
38219Chloe WatsonGaribaldi Hihglands Female 8-9 yearsF 29:46.8+6:54.6+30.21%76.80%-0.44%-0.73%
39204Brydon Harris-IrvineNorth Vancouver Female 8-9 yearsF 29:49.8+6:57.6+30.43%76.67%-0.61%-0.90%
40258Hunter HeistermanGaribaldi Highlands Male 8-9 yearsM 29:57.4+7:05.2+30.99%76.34%-1.03%-1.33%
41242Flynn GentilGaribaldi Highlands Male 8-9 yearsM 30:02.4+7:10.2+31.35%76.13%-1.32%-1.61%
42253Kai WilsonSquamish Male 8-9 yearsM 30:17.3+7:25.1+32.44%75.51%-2.15%-2.45%
43229Alexia MorgansNorth Vancouver Female 8-9 yearsF 30:46.9+7:54.7+34.59%74.30%-3.82%-4.12%
44201Melissa PascuzziSquamish Female 8-9 yearsF 30:59.0+8:06.8+35.48%73.81%-4.50%-4.80%
45224Aiden NeillWest Vancouver Male 8-9 yearsM 31:01.2+8:09.0+35.64%73.73%-4.62%-4.93%
46215Danni RohlSquamish Female 8-9 yearsF 31:20.4+8:28.2+37.04%72.97%-5.70%-6.01%
47230Jed FlemingGaribaldi Highlands Male 8-9 yearsM 31:27.2+8:35.0+37.53%72.71%-6.08%-6.39%
48247Jennifer WilliamsGaribaldi Highlands Female 8-9 yearsF 31:36.7+8:44.5+38.22%72.35%-6.62%-6.93%
49235Mieko PatemanSquamish Female 8-9 yearsF 31:53.5+9:01.3+39.45%71.71%-7.56%-7.88%
50214Zadie WatersGaribaldi Highlands Female 8-9 yearsF 32:02.1+9:09.9+40.07%71.39%-8.04%-8.36%
51262Avery LangGaribaldi Highlands Female 8-9 yearsF 32:08.7+9:16.5+40.56%71.15%-8.41%-8.73%
52217James HowarthGaribaldi Highlands Male 8-9 yearsM 32:19.1+9:26.9+41.31%70.76%-9.00%-9.32%
53211Bretton WinstanleySquamish Female 8-9 yearsF 32:34.5+9:42.3+42.44%70.21%-9.87%-10.19%
54259Riley FentonGaribaldi Highlands Male 8-9 yearsM 33:26.1+10:33.9+46.20%68.40%-12.77%-13.10%
55209Sydney CrambSquamish Female 8-9 yearsF 33:39.7+10:47.5+47.19%67.94%-13.53%-13.86%
56216Taylor RohlSquamish Female 8-9 yearsF 33:47.1+10:54.9+47.73%67.69%-13.95%-14.28%
57237Angus DarmopilSquamish Male 8-9 yearsM 33:52.3+11:00.1+48.11%67.52%-14.24%-14.57%
58218Ben MacgillivraySquamish Female 8-9 yearsF 34:17.2+11:25.0+49.92%66.70%-15.64%-15.98%
59256Riley DreverSquamish Male 8-9 yearsM 34:19.4+11:27.2+50.08%66.63%-15.76%-16.10%
60234Alexandraa McleodGaribaldi Highlands Female 8-9 yearsF 35:48.2+12:56.0+56.55%63.88%-20.75%-21.11%
61250Sienna ChurchSurrey Female 8-9 yearsF 36:47.1+13:54.9+60.84%62.17%-24.06%-24.43%
62231Sierra FoxSquamish Female 8-9 yearsF 37:10.0+14:17.8+62.51%61.53%-25.35%-25.72%
63233Madeleine LawtonGaribaldi Nighlands Female 8-9 yearsF 37:22.0+14:29.8+63.39%61.20%-26.03%-26.40%
64241Evie ChamberlainSquamish Female 8-9 yearsF 37:54.8+15:02.6+65.78%60.32%-27.87%-28.24%
65260Annika GouldSquamish Female 8-9 yearsF 38:13.1+15:20.9+67.11%59.84%-28.90%-29.28%
-203Julia PotyokNorth Vancouver Female 8-9 yearsF DNF-----
-205Thomas LeggWhistler Male 8-9 yearsM DNF-----
  • 100m - 4.5km - 1km - Female 8-9 years
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1220Hadley ToddSquamish Female 8-9 yearsF 23:52.7--100%24.35%24.14%
2243Cadence MurraySquamish Female 8-9 yearsF 24:32.8+0:40.1+2.80%97.28%22.23%22.01%
3225Arya SchoahsSquamish Female 8-9 yearsF 25:53.5+2:00.8+8.43%92.22%17.97%17.74%
4251Tessa ClarkeGaribaldi Highlands Female 8-9 yearsF 26:54.4+3:01.7+12.68%88.75%14.75%14.52%
5213Madilynn FechoSquamish Female 8-9 yearsF 27:57.6+4:04.9+17.09%85.40%11.42%11.17%
6245Gabrielle ArmstrongKamloops Female 8-9 yearsF 28:07.1+4:14.4+17.76%84.92%10.91%10.67%
7236Rian WaiteGaribaldi Highlnds Female 8-9 yearsF 29:16.7+5:24.0+22.61%81.56%7.24%6.98%
8222Kiera PrinceNorth Vancouver Female 8-9 yearsF 29:34.4+5:41.7+23.85%80.74%6.30%6.04%
9249Avery KrummeSquamish Female 8-9 yearsF 29:38.9+5:46.2+24.16%80.54%6.07%5.81%
10219Chloe WatsonGaribaldi Hihglands Female 8-9 yearsF 29:46.8+5:54.1+24.72%80.18%5.65%5.39%
11204Brydon Harris-IrvineNorth Vancouver Female 8-9 yearsF 29:49.8+5:57.1+24.92%80.05%5.49%5.23%
12229Alexia MorgansNorth Vancouver Female 8-9 yearsF 30:46.9+6:54.2+28.91%77.57%2.48%2.21%
13201Melissa PascuzziSquamish Female 8-9 yearsF 30:59.0+7:06.3+29.76%77.07%1.84%1.56%
14215Danni RohlSquamish Female 8-9 yearsF 31:20.4+7:27.7+31.25%76.19%0.71%0.43%
15247Jennifer WilliamsGaribaldi Highlands Female 8-9 yearsF 31:36.7+7:44.0+32.39%75.54%-0.15%-0.43%
16235Mieko PatemanSquamish Female 8-9 yearsF 31:53.5+8:00.8+33.56%74.87%-1.04%-1.32%
17214Zadie WatersGaribaldi Highlands Female 8-9 yearsF 32:02.1+8:09.4+34.16%74.54%-1.50%-1.78%
18262Avery LangGaribaldi Highlands Female 8-9 yearsF 32:08.7+8:16.0+34.62%74.28%-1.84%-2.13%
19211Bretton WinstanleySquamish Female 8-9 yearsF 32:34.5+8:41.8+36.42%73.30%-3.21%-3.49%
20209Sydney CrambSquamish Female 8-9 yearsF 33:39.7+9:47.0+40.97%70.94%-6.65%-6.94%
21216Taylor RohlSquamish Female 8-9 yearsF 33:47.1+9:54.4+41.49%70.68%-7.04%-7.34%
22218Ben MacgillivraySquamish Female 8-9 yearsF 34:17.2+10:24.5+43.59%69.64%-8.63%-8.93%
23234Alexandraa McleodGaribaldi Highlands Female 8-9 yearsF 35:48.2+11:55.5+49.94%66.69%-13.43%-13.75%
24250Sienna ChurchSurrey Female 8-9 yearsF 36:47.1+12:54.4+54.05%64.91%-16.54%-16.87%
25231Sierra FoxSquamish Female 8-9 yearsF 37:10.0+13:17.3+55.65%64.25%-17.75%-18.08%
26233Madeleine LawtonGaribaldi Nighlands Female 8-9 yearsF 37:22.0+13:29.3+56.49%63.90%-18.39%-18.72%
27241Evie ChamberlainSquamish Female 8-9 yearsF 37:54.8+14:02.1+58.78%62.98%-20.12%-20.45%
28260Annika GouldSquamish Female 8-9 yearsF 38:13.1+14:20.4+60.05%62.48%-21.09%-21.42%
-203Julia PotyokNorth Vancouver Female 8-9 yearsF DNF-----
  • 100m - 4.5km - 1km - Male 8-9 years
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1207Cael EleyWest Vancouver Male 8-9 yearsM 22:52.2--100%19.46%18.48%
2254Tannen DesbrisayPemberton Male 8-9 yearsM 23:40.1+0:47.9+3.49%96.63%16.65%15.63%
3239Kyle LowenbergerBrackendale Male 8-9 yearsM 25:13.3+2:21.1+10.28%90.68%11.18%10.09%
4227Jory Stephen KnoxGibsons Male 8-9 yearsM 25:21.6+2:29.4+10.89%90.18%10.69%9.60%
5226Hunter DawsonSquamish Male 8-9 yearsM 25:35.6+2:43.4+11.91%89.36%9.87%8.77%
6228Noah KrummeSquamish Male 8-9 yearsM 25:57.9+3:05.7+13.53%88.08%8.56%7.44%
7202Kyle ChapieskiDelta Male 8-9 yearsM 26:14.2+3:22.0+14.72%87.17%7.60%6.48%
8240Elijah OtisSquamish Male 8-9 yearsM 26:14.8+3:22.6+14.76%87.13%7.57%6.44%
9200Ryan SweenyGaribaldi Highlands Male 8-9 yearsM 26:24.3+3:32.1+15.46%86.61%7.01%5.88%
10208Spencer WardleVancouver Male 8-9 yearsM 26:48.8+3:56.6+17.24%85.29%5.57%4.42%
11261Nolan LangGaribaldi Highlands Male 8-9 yearsM 26:55.7+4:03.5+17.75%84.93%5.17%4.01%
12206Brodie BainSquamish Male 8-9 yearsM 27:10.1+4:17.9+18.79%84.18%4.32%3.15%
13244Andrew MorrisSquamish Male 8-9 yearsM 27:18.3+4:26.1+19.39%83.76%3.84%2.67%
14255Eamon MonaghanGaribaldi Highlands Male 8-9 yearsM 27:27.3+4:35.1+20.05%83.30%3.31%2.13%
15257Spencer ToddSquamish Male 8-9 yearsM 27:33.6+4:41.4+20.51%82.98%2.94%1.76%
16248Jack ClarkBrackendale Male 8-9 yearsM 27:48.3+4:56.1+21.58%82.25%2.08%0.89%
17223Cole DickauSquamish Male 8-9 yearsM 28:03.2+5:11.0+22.66%81.52%1.20%0.00%
18238William LevisSquamish Male 8-9 yearsM 28:28.6+5:36.4+24.52%80.31%-0.29%-1.51%
19210Bayden SmithNorth Vancouver Male 8-9 yearsM 28:32.5+5:40.3+24.80%80.13%-0.52%-1.74%
20221Sam BoaBrackendale Male 8-9 yearsM 28:50.1+5:57.9+26.08%79.31%-1.55%-2.79%
21212Graydon ManshipGaribaldi Highlands Male 8-9 yearsM 28:57.3+6:05.1+26.61%78.98%-1.97%-3.21%
22252Brexton DonnerGaribaldi Highlands Male 8-9 yearsM 29:33.8+6:41.6+29.27%77.36%-4.11%-5.38%
23246Luke BayardAldergrove Male 8-9 yearsM 29:35.7+6:43.5+29.41%77.28%-4.22%-5.50%
24232Findlay HendersonSquamish Male 8-9 yearsM 29:43.2+6:51.0+29.95%76.95%-4.66%-5.94%
25258Hunter HeistermanGaribaldi Highlands Male 8-9 yearsM 29:57.4+7:05.2+30.99%76.34%-5.50%-6.78%
26242Flynn GentilGaribaldi Highlands Male 8-9 yearsM 30:02.4+7:10.2+31.35%76.13%-5.79%-7.08%
27253Kai WilsonSquamish Male 8-9 yearsM 30:17.3+7:25.1+32.44%75.51%-6.67%-7.97%
28224Aiden NeillWest Vancouver Male 8-9 yearsM 31:01.2+8:09.0+35.64%73.73%-9.24%-10.58%
29230Jed FlemingGaribaldi Highlands Male 8-9 yearsM 31:27.2+8:35.0+37.53%72.71%-10.77%-12.12%
30217James HowarthGaribaldi Highlands Male 8-9 yearsM 32:19.1+9:26.9+41.31%70.76%-13.82%-15.20%
31259Riley FentonGaribaldi Highlands Male 8-9 yearsM 33:26.1+10:33.9+46.20%68.40%-17.75%-19.18%
32237Angus DarmopilSquamish Male 8-9 yearsM 33:52.3+11:00.1+48.11%67.52%-19.29%-20.74%
33256Riley DreverSquamish Male 8-9 yearsM 34:19.4+11:27.2+50.08%66.63%-20.88%-22.35%
-205Thomas LeggWhistler Male 8-9 yearsM DNF-----
  • 100m - 4.5km - 1km - Relay 8-9 years
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1611Ridgeway RockettesNorth Vancouver Relay 8-9 yearsF/M 24:49.8--100%6.69%5.71%
2613Team CometGaribaldi Highlands Relay 8-9 yearsF/M 25:21.1+0:31.3+2.10%97.94%4.73%3.73%
3614M&M&MGaribaldi Highlands Relay 8-9 yearsF/M 27:18.9+2:29.1+10.01%90.90%-2.65%-3.73%
4612Speed-O-RamaSquamish Relay 8-9 yearsF/M 28:56.5+4:06.7+16.56%85.79%-8.76%-9.91%
  • 150m - 4.5km - 2km - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1302Erin HuskenNorth Vancouver Female 10-11 yearsF 26:48.6--100%20.03%18.75%
2314Tommy LafreniereWhistler Male 10-11 yearsM 26:53.8+0:05.2+0.32%99.68%19.77%18.48%
3338David PeatfieldWhistler Male 10-11 yearsM 27:08.9+0:20.3+1.26%98.75%19.02%17.72%
4621Team BashmanGaribaldi Highlands Relay 10-11 yearsF/M 27:33.2+0:44.6+2.77%97.30%17.81%16.49%
5318Rylan ArmstrongBrackendale Male 10-11 yearsM 27:58.0+1:09.4+4.31%95.86%16.58%15.24%
6351Katrin RytirovaMaple Ridge Female 10-11 yearsF 28:17.3+1:28.7+5.51%94.77%15.62%14.26%
7301Anika HuskenNorth Vancouver Female 10-11 yearsF 28:33.2+1:44.6+6.50%93.89%14.83%13.46%
8307Madeleine WardleVancouver Female 10-11 yearsF 28:56.8+2:08.2+7.97%92.62%13.65%12.27%
9315Timur SorokinPitt Meadows Male 10-11 yearsM 28:59.0+2:10.4+8.11%92.50%13.55%12.16%
10331Cohen PrinceNorth Vancouver Male 10-11 yearsM 29:41.2+2:52.6+10.73%90.31%11.45%10.03%
11323James SikichNorth Vancouver Male 10-11 yearsM 29:46.6+2:58.0+11.07%90.04%11.18%9.75%
12303Sophia PerryGaribaldi Highlands Female 10-11 yearsF 30:01.3+3:12.7+11.98%89.30%10.45%9.01%
13364Callan MacdonaldVancouver, Male 10-11 yearsM 30:19.3+3:30.7+13.10%88.42%9.55%8.10%
14329Marin LoweGaribaldi Highlands Female 10-11 yearsF 30:21.4+3:32.8+13.23%88.32%9.45%8.00%
15319Nick AyersSquamish Male 10-11 yearsM 30:24.0+3:35.4+13.39%88.19%9.32%7.86%
16622JackalGaribaldi Highlands Relay 10-11 yearsF/M 30:26.1+3:37.5+13.52%88.09%9.22%7.76%
17339Chieko KinneyBrackendale Male 10-11 yearsM 30:32.9+3:44.3+13.94%87.76%8.88%7.42%
18312Kade WinstanleySquamish Male 10-11 yearsM 30:38.0+3:49.4+14.26%87.52%8.62%7.16%
19313Chloe YoungGaribaldi Highlands Female 10-11 yearsF 30:39.5+3:50.9+14.35%87.45%8.55%7.08%
20311Lukas BuckSquamish Male 10-11 yearsM 30:39.9+3:51.3+14.38%87.43%8.53%7.06%
21310Levi KaraszSquamish Male 10-11 yearsM 30:58.0+4:09.4+15.50%86.58%7.63%6.15%
22358Oliver MorrisSquamish Male 10-11 yearsM 31:11.3+4:22.7+16.33%85.96%6.97%5.48%
23349Gabrielle LillVancouver Female 10-11 yearsF 31:13.4+4:24.8+16.46%85.87%6.86%5.37%
24623Aidan ThomsonSquamish Male 10-11 yearsM 31:18.8+4:30.2+16.80%85.62%6.60%5.10%
25332Nathan HawkingsGaribaldi Highlands Male 10-11 yearsM 31:19.4+4:30.8+16.83%85.59%6.57%5.07%
26335Everett PearsonCalgary Male 10-11 yearsM 31:20.3+4:31.7+16.89%85.55%6.52%5.02%
27340Kaleb KrummeSquamish Male 10-11 yearsM 31:31.2+4:42.6+17.57%85.06%5.98%4.47%
28324Tess McnamaraBrackendale Female 10-11 yearsF 31:34.6+4:46.0+17.78%84.90%5.81%4.30%
29316Hailey GagneWest Vancouver Female 10-11 yearsF 31:34.9+4:46.3+17.80%84.89%5.79%4.28%
30325Rylan DalyBrackendale Male 10-11 yearsM 31:37.7+4:49.1+17.97%84.77%5.66%4.14%
31359Sierra ClarkeGaribaldi Highlands Female 10-11 yearsF 31:58.2+5:09.6+19.25%83.86%4.64%3.11%
32317Catarina FentonGaribaldi Highlands Female 10-11 yearsF 32:30.6+5:42.0+21.26%82.47%3.03%1.47%
33334Samara MurraySquamish Female 10-11 yearsF 32:34.9+5:46.3+21.53%82.29%2.81%1.25%
34343Daniel MosesGaribaldi Highlands Male 10-11 yearsM 32:47.1+5:58.5+22.29%81.78%2.21%0.64%
35321Ruby ArmstrongGaribaldi Highlands Female 10-11 yearsF 33:12.3+6:23.7+23.85%80.74%0.95%-0.64%
36336Evelyn SchoahsSquamish Female 10-11 yearsF 33:16.7+6:28.1+24.13%80.56%0.73%-0.86%
37341Matteya ShierBrackendale Female 10-11 yearsF 33:25.8+6:37.2+24.69%80.20%0.28%-1.32%
38326Ella SouthamGaribaldi Highlands Female 10-11 yearsF 33:26.2+6:37.6+24.72%80.18%0.26%-1.34%
39362Jacob DonnerGaribaldi Highlands Male 10-11 yearsM 33:36.3+6:47.7+25.35%79.78%-0.24%-1.85%
40305Yannick MorgansNorth Vancouver Male 10-11 yearsM 33:49.2+7:00.6+26.15%79.27%-0.88%-2.50%
41342Sam PitzeyMaple Ridge Male 10-11 yearsM 33:54.2+7:05.6+26.46%79.08%-1.13%-2.75%
42357Kaian FieldhouseBrackendale Male 10-11 yearsM 34:09.4+7:20.8+27.40%78.49%-1.89%-3.52%
43354Spencer PascualGaribaldi Highlands Female 10-11 yearsF 34:09.6+7:21.0+27.42%78.48%-1.90%-3.53%
44346Ryan GrimmGaribaldi Highlands Male 10-11 yearsM 34:10.8+7:22.2+27.49%78.44%-1.96%-3.59%
45327Amelia CollisonSquamish Female 10-11 yearsF 34:12.8+7:24.2+27.61%78.36%-2.06%-3.69%
46328Hannah PotyokNorth Vancouver Female 10-11 yearsF 34:42.1+7:53.5+29.44%77.26%-3.51%-5.17%
47355Rhys DalyBrackendale Male 10-11 yearsM 35:15.0+8:26.4+31.48%76.06%-5.15%-6.83%
48353Kianna HeistermanGaribaldi Highlands Female 10-11 yearsF 35:30.1+8:41.5+32.42%75.52%-5.90%-7.60%
49352Maxus MountfordGaribaldi Highlands Male 10-11 yearsM 35:44.3+8:55.7+33.30%75.02%-6.60%-8.31%
50350Kiera RobertsonBurnaby Female 10-11 yearsF 35:55.4+9:06.8+33.99%74.63%-7.16%-8.88%
51344Kaya RismaSquamish Female 10-11 yearsF 36:20.1+9:31.5+35.53%73.79%-8.38%-10.12%
52320Emily RempelBrackendale Female 10-11 yearsF 36:39.2+9:50.6+36.72%73.14%-9.33%-11.09%
53366Oakeley NaishVancouver Male 10-11 yearsM 36:45.7+9:57.1+37.12%72.93%-9.66%-11.42%
54308Ryan CrambSquamish Male 10-11 yearsM 36:46.3+9:57.7+37.16%72.91%-9.69%-11.45%
55333Helena HoffSquamish Female 10-11 yearsF 36:52.8+10:04.2+37.56%72.70%-10.01%-11.77%
56304Elias SiermaczeskiBrackendale Male 10-11 yearsM 37:46.0+10:57.4+40.87%70.99%-12.65%-14.46%
57347Ceilidh LawtonGaribaldi Nighlands Female 10-11 yearsF 37:47.0+10:58.4+40.93%70.96%-12.70%-14.51%
58345Hannah WilsonGaribaldi Highlands Female 10-11 yearsF 38:06.2+11:17.6+42.12%70.36%-13.66%-15.48%
59337Rose O'BrennanSquamish Female 10-11 yearsF 38:36.5+11:47.9+44.01%69.44%-15.17%-17.01%
60360Jordie LarsonBrackendale Female 10-11 yearsF 38:42.3+11:53.7+44.37%69.27%-15.45%-17.31%
61616Josie CliffordSquamish Female 10-11 yearsF 38:43.8+11:55.2+44.46%69.22%-15.53%-17.38%
62309Ryder CoughlinDelta Male 10-11 yearsM 38:56.6+12:08.0+45.26%68.84%-16.16%-18.03%
63306Ella GuerinGaribaldi Highlands Female 10-11 yearsF 39:09.4+12:20.8+46.05%68.47%-16.80%-18.67%
64322Nicholas PascuzziSquamish Male 10-11 yearsM 39:55.6+13:07.0+48.92%67.15%-19.10%-21.01%
65348Nicole McleodGaribaldi Highlands Female 10-11 yearsF 39:56.7+13:08.1+48.99%67.12%-19.15%-21.06%
66367Nathan MartinSquamish Male 10-11 yearsM 40:18.3+13:29.7+50.34%66.52%-20.23%-22.15%
67330Nora NaishVancouver Female 10-11 yearsF 45:05.6+18:17.0+68.20%59.45%-34.51%-36.67%
68365Dylan RohlSquamish Female 10-11 yearsF 46:31.4+19:42.8+73.53%57.63%-38.78%-41.00%
-300Ben SweenyGaribaldi Highlands Male 10-11 yearsM DNF-----
-361Jaedon ChealSquamish Male 10-11 yearsM DNF-----
-363Liam WarringtonSquamish Male 10-11 yearsM DNF-----
  • 150m - 4.5km - 2km - Female 10-11 years
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1302Erin HuskenNorth Vancouver Female 10-11 yearsF 26:48.6--100%22.45%20.68%
2351Katrin RytirovaMaple Ridge Female 10-11 yearsF 28:17.3+1:28.7+5.51%94.77%18.18%16.30%
3301Anika HuskenNorth Vancouver Female 10-11 yearsF 28:33.2+1:44.6+6.50%93.89%17.41%15.52%
4307Madeleine WardleVancouver Female 10-11 yearsF 28:56.8+2:08.2+7.97%92.62%16.27%14.35%
5303Sophia PerryGaribaldi Highlands Female 10-11 yearsF 30:01.3+3:12.7+11.98%89.30%13.16%11.17%
6329Marin LoweGaribaldi Highlands Female 10-11 yearsF 30:21.4+3:32.8+13.23%88.32%12.19%10.18%
7313Chloe YoungGaribaldi Highlands Female 10-11 yearsF 30:39.5+3:50.9+14.35%87.45%11.32%9.29%
8349Gabrielle LillVancouver Female 10-11 yearsF 31:13.4+4:24.8+16.46%85.87%9.69%7.62%
9324Tess McnamaraBrackendale Female 10-11 yearsF 31:34.6+4:46.0+17.78%84.90%8.66%6.57%
10316Hailey GagneWest Vancouver Female 10-11 yearsF 31:34.9+4:46.3+17.80%84.89%8.65%6.56%
11359Sierra ClarkeGaribaldi Highlands Female 10-11 yearsF 31:58.2+5:09.6+19.25%83.86%7.53%5.41%
12317Catarina FentonGaribaldi Highlands Female 10-11 yearsF 32:30.6+5:42.0+21.26%82.47%5.96%3.81%
13334Samara MurraySquamish Female 10-11 yearsF 32:34.9+5:46.3+21.53%82.29%5.76%3.60%
14321Ruby ArmstrongGaribaldi Highlands Female 10-11 yearsF 33:12.3+6:23.7+23.85%80.74%3.95%1.76%
15336Evelyn SchoahsSquamish Female 10-11 yearsF 33:16.7+6:28.1+24.13%80.56%3.74%1.54%
16341Matteya ShierBrackendale Female 10-11 yearsF 33:25.8+6:37.2+24.69%80.20%3.30%1.09%
17326Ella SouthamGaribaldi Highlands Female 10-11 yearsF 33:26.2+6:37.6+24.72%80.18%3.28%1.07%
18354Spencer PascualGaribaldi Highlands Female 10-11 yearsF 34:09.6+7:21.0+27.42%78.48%1.19%-1.07%
19327Amelia CollisonSquamish Female 10-11 yearsF 34:12.8+7:24.2+27.61%78.36%1.04%-1.23%
20328Hannah PotyokNorth Vancouver Female 10-11 yearsF 34:42.1+7:53.5+29.44%77.26%-0.38%-2.67%
21353Kianna HeistermanGaribaldi Highlands Female 10-11 yearsF 35:30.1+8:41.5+32.42%75.52%-2.69%-5.04%
22350Kiera RobertsonBurnaby Female 10-11 yearsF 35:55.4+9:06.8+33.99%74.63%-3.91%-6.29%
23344Kaya RismaSquamish Female 10-11 yearsF 36:20.1+9:31.5+35.53%73.79%-5.10%-7.51%
24320Emily RempelBrackendale Female 10-11 yearsF 36:39.2+9:50.6+36.72%73.14%-6.02%-8.45%
25333Helena HoffSquamish Female 10-11 yearsF 36:52.8+10:04.2+37.56%72.70%-6.68%-9.12%
26347Ceilidh LawtonGaribaldi Nighlands Female 10-11 yearsF 37:47.0+10:58.4+40.93%70.96%-9.29%-11.79%
27345Hannah WilsonGaribaldi Highlands Female 10-11 yearsF 38:06.2+11:17.6+42.12%70.36%-10.21%-12.74%
28337Rose O'BrennanSquamish Female 10-11 yearsF 38:36.5+11:47.9+44.01%69.44%-11.68%-14.23%
29360Jordie LarsonBrackendale Female 10-11 yearsF 38:42.3+11:53.7+44.37%69.27%-11.96%-14.52%
30616Josie CliffordSquamish Female 10-11 yearsF 38:43.8+11:55.2+44.46%69.22%-12.03%-14.59%
31306Ella GuerinGaribaldi Highlands Female 10-11 yearsF 39:09.4+12:20.8+46.05%68.47%-13.26%-15.85%
32348Nicole McleodGaribaldi Highlands Female 10-11 yearsF 39:56.7+13:08.1+48.99%67.12%-15.54%-18.19%
33330Nora NaishVancouver Female 10-11 yearsF 45:05.6+18:17.0+68.20%59.45%-30.43%-33.42%
34365Dylan RohlSquamish Female 10-11 yearsF 46:31.4+19:42.8+73.53%57.63%-34.57%-37.65%
  • 150m - 4.5km - 2km - Male 10-11 years
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1314Tommy LafreniereWhistler Male 10-11 yearsM 26:53.8--100%17.73%14.42%
2338David PeatfieldWhistler Male 10-11 yearsM 27:08.9+0:15.1+0.94%99.07%16.96%13.62%
3318Rylan ArmstrongBrackendale Male 10-11 yearsM 27:58.0+1:04.2+3.98%96.17%14.46%11.02%
4315Timur SorokinPitt Meadows Male 10-11 yearsM 28:59.0+2:05.2+7.76%92.80%11.35%7.78%
5331Cohen PrinceNorth Vancouver Male 10-11 yearsM 29:41.2+2:47.4+10.37%90.60%9.20%5.54%
6323James SikichNorth Vancouver Male 10-11 yearsM 29:46.6+2:52.8+10.71%90.33%8.92%5.26%
7364Callan MacdonaldVancouver, Male 10-11 yearsM 30:19.3+3:25.5+12.73%88.70%7.26%3.52%
8319Nick AyersSquamish Male 10-11 yearsM 30:24.0+3:30.2+13.03%88.48%7.02%3.27%
9339Chieko KinneyBrackendale Male 10-11 yearsM 30:32.9+3:39.1+13.58%88.05%6.56%2.80%
10312Kade WinstanleySquamish Male 10-11 yearsM 30:38.0+3:44.2+13.89%87.80%6.30%2.53%
11311Lukas BuckSquamish Male 10-11 yearsM 30:39.9+3:46.1+14.01%87.71%6.21%2.43%
12310Levi KaraszSquamish Male 10-11 yearsM 30:58.0+4:04.2+15.13%86.86%5.28%1.47%
13358Oliver MorrisSquamish Male 10-11 yearsM 31:11.3+4:17.5+15.96%86.24%4.61%0.77%
14623Aidan ThomsonSquamish Male 10-11 yearsM 31:18.8+4:25.0+16.42%85.90%4.22%0.37%
15332Nathan HawkingsGaribaldi Highlands Male 10-11 yearsM 31:19.4+4:25.6+16.46%85.87%4.19%0.34%
16335Everett PearsonCalgary Male 10-11 yearsM 31:20.3+4:26.5+16.51%85.83%4.15%0.29%
17340Kaleb KrummeSquamish Male 10-11 yearsM 31:31.2+4:37.4+17.19%85.33%3.59%-0.29%
18325Rylan DalyBrackendale Male 10-11 yearsM 31:37.7+4:43.9+17.59%85.04%3.26%-0.63%
19343Daniel MosesGaribaldi Highlands Male 10-11 yearsM 32:47.1+5:53.3+21.89%82.04%-0.28%-4.31%
20362Jacob DonnerGaribaldi Highlands Male 10-11 yearsM 33:36.3+6:42.5+24.94%80.04%-2.79%-6.92%
21305Yannick MorgansNorth Vancouver Male 10-11 yearsM 33:49.2+6:55.4+25.74%79.53%-3.44%-7.61%
22342Sam PitzeyMaple Ridge Male 10-11 yearsM 33:54.2+7:00.4+26.05%79.33%-3.70%-7.87%
23357Kaian FieldhouseBrackendale Male 10-11 yearsM 34:09.4+7:15.6+26.99%78.74%-4.47%-8.68%
24346Ryan GrimmGaribaldi Highlands Male 10-11 yearsM 34:10.8+7:17.0+27.08%78.69%-4.54%-8.75%
25355Rhys DalyBrackendale Male 10-11 yearsM 35:15.0+8:21.2+31.06%76.30%-7.82%-12.16%
26352Maxus MountfordGaribaldi Highlands Male 10-11 yearsM 35:44.3+8:50.5+32.87%75.26%-9.31%-13.71%
27366Oakeley NaishVancouver Male 10-11 yearsM 36:45.7+9:51.9+36.68%73.16%-12.44%-16.97%
28308Ryan CrambSquamish Male 10-11 yearsM 36:46.3+9:52.5+36.71%73.15%-12.47%-17.00%
29304Elias SiermaczeskiBrackendale Male 10-11 yearsM 37:46.0+10:52.2+40.41%71.22%-15.51%-20.16%
30309Ryder CoughlinDelta Male 10-11 yearsM 38:56.6+12:02.8+44.79%69.07%-19.11%-23.91%
31322Nicholas PascuzziSquamish Male 10-11 yearsM 39:55.6+13:01.8+48.44%67.37%-22.12%-27.04%
32367Nathan MartinSquamish Male 10-11 yearsM 40:18.3+13:24.5+49.85%66.73%-23.28%-28.24%
-300Ben SweenyGaribaldi Highlands Male 10-11 yearsM DNF-----
-361Jaedon ChealSquamish Male 10-11 yearsM DNF-----
-363Liam WarringtonSquamish Male 10-11 yearsM DNF-----
  • 150m - 4.5km - 2km - Relay 10-11 years
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1621Team BashmanGaribaldi Highlands Relay 10-11 yearsF/M 27:33.2--100%4.97%4.97%
2622JackalGaribaldi Highlands Relay 10-11 yearsF/M 30:26.1+2:52.9+10.46%90.53%-4.97%-4.97%
  • 250m - 8.5km - 3km - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1407Kaila LafreniereWhistler Female 12-13 yearsF 39:45.3--100%19.61%21.31%
2409Bryn MccollVancouver Male 12-13 yearsM 40:50.3+1:05.0+2.73%97.35%17.42%19.17%
3419Patrik RytirMaple Ridge Male 12-13 yearsM 42:31.3+2:46.0+6.96%93.49%14.02%15.84%
4410Alisha LilleyNorth Vancouver Female 12-13 yearsF 42:52.6+3:07.3+7.85%92.72%13.30%15.13%
5403Elly HoskinGaribaldi Highlands Female 12-13 yearsF 43:03.8+3:18.5+8.32%92.32%12.92%14.77%
6631Birken BeastsSquamish Relay 12-13 yearsF/M 43:07.8+3:22.5+8.49%92.17%12.79%14.63%
7415Marlo NaishVancouver Female 12-13 yearsF 45:52.0+6:06.7+15.37%86.68%7.25%9.22%
8406Sofie HillGaribaldi Highlands Female 12-13 yearsF 45:56.1+6:10.8+15.55%86.55%7.12%9.08%
9632Mountain CrushersGaribaldi Highlands Relay 12-13 yearsF/M 46:40.2+6:54.9+17.39%85.18%5.63%7.63%
10413Molly CopelandSquamish Female 12-13 yearsF 48:30.8+8:45.5+22.03%81.95%1.90%3.98%
11401Kai O'KraneWest Vancouver Male 12-13 yearsM 49:27.5+9:42.2+24.41%80.38%-0.01%2.11%
12414Maya LillVancouver Female 12-13 yearsF 50:31.4+10:46.1+27.09%78.69%-2.16%0.00%
13411Jaina JoseSquamish Female 12-13 yearsF 50:46.5+11:01.2+27.72%78.30%-2.67%-0.50%
14402Holly ClarkeWhistler Female 12-13 yearsF 51:12.6+11:27.3+28.81%77.63%-3.55%-1.36%
15400Joseph PascuzziSquamish Male 12-13 yearsM 51:36.7+11:51.4+29.82%77.03%-4.36%-2.15%
16404Zachary LorimerGaribaldi Highlands Male 12-13 yearsM 51:43.4+11:58.1+30.11%76.86%-4.59%-2.38%
17417Ella MacpheeGaribaldi Highlands Female 12-13 yearsF 52:52.0+13:06.7+32.98%75.20%-6.90%-4.64%
18633Plateau PackSquamish Relay 12-13 yearsF/M 54:27.0+14:41.7+36.96%73.01%-10.10%-7.77%
19416Calantha StephensonSquamish Female 12-13 yearsF 55:20.6+15:35.3+39.21%71.83%-11.91%-9.54%
20420Tyla CholewkaGaribaldi Highlands Female 12-13 yearsF 56:14.6+16:29.3+41.47%70.68%-13.73%-11.32%
21421Annika WilsonSquamish Female 12-13 yearsF 57:27.3+17:42.0+44.52%69.19%-16.18%-13.72%
22412Oliver QuezadaVancouver Male 12-13 yearsM 58:04.0+18:18.7+46.06%68.46%-17.42%-14.93%
23418Teagan RobertsonBurnaby Male 12-13 yearsM 58:32.7+18:47.4+47.26%67.91%-18.38%-15.88%
-405Cohen CoughlinDelta Male 12-13 yearsM DNF-----
-408Rowland LeggWhistler Male 12-13 yearsM DNF-----
  • 250m - 8.5km - 3km - Female 12-13 years
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1407Kaila LafreniereWhistler Female 12-13 yearsF 39:45.3--100%19.30%21.31%
2410Alisha LilleyNorth Vancouver Female 12-13 yearsF 42:52.6+3:07.3+7.85%92.72%12.96%15.13%
3403Elly HoskinGaribaldi Highlands Female 12-13 yearsF 43:03.8+3:18.5+8.32%92.32%12.59%14.77%
4415Marlo NaishVancouver Female 12-13 yearsF 45:52.0+6:06.7+15.37%86.68%6.90%9.22%
5406Sofie HillGaribaldi Highlands Female 12-13 yearsF 45:56.1+6:10.8+15.55%86.55%6.76%9.08%
6413Molly CopelandSquamish Female 12-13 yearsF 48:30.8+8:45.5+22.03%81.95%1.52%3.98%
7414Maya LillVancouver Female 12-13 yearsF 50:31.4+10:46.1+27.09%78.69%-2.56%0.00%
8411Jaina JoseSquamish Female 12-13 yearsF 50:46.5+11:01.2+27.72%78.30%-3.07%-0.50%
9402Holly ClarkeWhistler Female 12-13 yearsF 51:12.6+11:27.3+28.81%77.63%-3.95%-1.36%
10417Ella MacpheeGaribaldi Highlands Female 12-13 yearsF 52:52.0+13:06.7+32.98%75.20%-7.31%-4.64%
11416Calantha StephensonSquamish Female 12-13 yearsF 55:20.6+15:35.3+39.21%71.83%-12.34%-9.54%
12420Tyla CholewkaGaribaldi Highlands Female 12-13 yearsF 56:14.6+16:29.3+41.47%70.68%-14.17%-11.32%
13421Annika WilsonSquamish Female 12-13 yearsF 57:27.3+17:42.0+44.52%69.19%-16.63%-13.72%
  • 250m - 8.5km - 3km - Male 12-13 years
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1409Bryn MccollVancouver Male 12-13 yearsM 40:50.3--100%18.96%20.87%
2419Patrik RytirMaple Ridge Male 12-13 yearsM 42:31.3+1:41.0+4.12%96.04%15.62%17.61%
3401Kai O'KraneWest Vancouver Male 12-13 yearsM 49:27.5+8:37.2+21.11%82.57%1.86%4.17%
4400Joseph PascuzziSquamish Male 12-13 yearsM 51:36.7+10:46.4+26.38%79.13%-2.41%0.00%
5404Zachary LorimerGaribaldi Highlands Male 12-13 yearsM 51:43.4+10:53.1+26.65%78.96%-2.64%-0.22%
6412Oliver QuezadaVancouver Male 12-13 yearsM 58:04.0+17:13.7+42.19%70.33%-15.22%-12.51%
7418Teagan RobertsonBurnaby Male 12-13 yearsM 58:32.7+17:42.4+43.36%69.76%-16.17%-13.43%
-405Cohen CoughlinDelta Male 12-13 yearsM DNF-----
-408Rowland LeggWhistler Male 12-13 yearsM DNF-----
  • 250m - 8.5km - 3km - Relay 12-13 years
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1631Birken BeastsSquamish Relay 12-13 yearsF/M 43:07.8--100%10.30%7.59%
2632Mountain CrushersGaribaldi Highlands Relay 12-13 yearsF/M 46:40.2+3:32.4+8.21%92.41%2.94%0.00%
3633Plateau PackSquamish Relay 12-13 yearsF/M 54:27.0+11:19.2+26.25%79.21%-13.24%-16.67%
  • 300m - 12.5km - 4km - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1509Brandon ChealSquamish Male 16+ yearsM 1:15:29.3--100%7.58%7.58%
2511Bruno QuezadaVancouver Male 16+ yearsM 1:27:52.0+12:22.7+16.40%85.91%-7.58%-7.58%
-510Ciara MatheWhistler Female 16+ yearsF DNF-----
  • 300m - 12.5km - 4km - Female 16+ years
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
-510Ciara MatheWhistler Female 16+ yearsF DNF-----
  • 300m - 12.5km - 4km - Male 16+ years
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1509Brandon ChealSquamish Male 16+ yearsM 1:15:29.3--100%7.58%7.58%
2511Bruno QuezadaVancouver Male 16+ yearsM 1:27:52.0+12:22.7+16.40%85.91%-7.58%-7.58%
  • 300m - 8.5km - 4km - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1502Colin ChatfieldSquamish Male 14-15 yearsM 46:42.4--100%14.61%10.59%
2501Linnea UunilaSquamish Female 14-15 yearsF 47:40.8+0:58.4+2.08%97.96%12.83%8.73%
3504Adam Klimchuk-BrownGaribaldi Highlands Male 14-15 yearsM 48:19.6+1:37.2+3.47%96.65%11.65%7.49%
4500Jack MccollVancouver Male 14-15 yearsM 48:24.3+1:41.9+3.64%96.49%11.51%7.34%
5506Evan GrimmGaribaldi Highlands Male 14-15 yearsM 52:06.4+5:24.0+11.56%89.64%4.74%0.26%
6503Tito MaturanaGaribaldi Highlands Male 14-15 yearsM 52:22.4+5:40.0+12.13%89.18%4.25%-0.26%
7505Emalyn ArmstrongBrackendale Female 14-15 yearsF 56:27.6+9:45.2+20.88%82.73%-3.22%-8.08%
8513Kai Levett Male 14-15 yearsM 1:01:00.5+14:18.1+30.62%76.56%-11.53%-16.78%
9508Kristin WheelerWhistler Female 14-15 yearsF 1:01:40.2+14:57.8+32.04%75.74%-12.74%-18.05%
10507Hayley WylesVancouver Female 14-15 yearsF 1:12:16.2+25:33.8+54.73%64.63%-32.12%-38.34%
  • 300m - 8.5km - 4km - Female 14-15 years
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1501Linnea UunilaSquamish Female 14-15 yearsF 47:40.8--100%19.89%19.28%
2505Emalyn ArmstrongBrackendale Female 14-15 yearsF 56:27.6+8:46.8+18.41%84.45%5.14%4.41%
3508Kristin WheelerWhistler Female 14-15 yearsF 1:01:40.2+13:59.4+29.34%77.31%-3.61%-4.41%
4507Hayley WylesVancouver Female 14-15 yearsF 1:12:16.2+24:35.4+51.57%65.97%-21.42%-22.36%
  • 300m - 8.5km - 4km - Male 14-15 years
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1502Colin ChatfieldSquamish Male 14-15 yearsM 46:42.4--100%9.29%7.06%
2504Adam Klimchuk-BrownGaribaldi Highlands Male 14-15 yearsM 48:19.6+1:37.2+3.47%96.65%6.14%3.84%
3500Jack MccollVancouver Male 14-15 yearsM 48:24.3+1:41.9+3.64%96.49%5.99%3.68%
4506Evan GrimmGaribaldi Highlands Male 14-15 yearsM 52:06.4+5:24.0+11.56%89.64%-1.20%-3.68%
5503Tito MaturanaGaribaldi Highlands Male 14-15 yearsM 52:22.4+5:40.0+12.13%89.18%-1.72%-4.21%
6513Kai Levett Male 14-15 yearsM 1:01:00.5+14:18.1+30.62%76.56%-18.49%-21.40%