Hammerfest Spring Enduro 2016

Sunday, March 20, 2016 11:00 AM (GMT-7) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Cycling - mtn enduro
Location: Errington, BC, Canada
Start type: Individual start
Racers: 115
Timed on: Laptop
Timed with: Chip timing
Updated: Sunday, October 30, 2016 1:31 AM (GMT-7)
Organized by: Island Cup Series
Race website: www.islandcupseries.com

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1340Leonie PictonWhistler ExpertF 37:07--100%12.87%7.29%
2337Rachel PageauChicoutimi ExpertF 37:11+0:04+0.18%99.82%12.72%7.12%
3352Emilie ThyCumberland ExpertF 37:17+0:10+0.45%99.55%12.48%6.87%
4356Seana WrightPort Alberni ExpertF 38:42+1:35+4.27%95.91%9.15%3.33%
5330Tara MillerCumberland ExpertF 38:54+1:47+4.80%95.42%8.69%2.83%
6222Clair LloydVictoria IntermediateF 39:42+2:35+6.96%93.49%6.81%0.83%
7347Erica SpizawkaErica Spizawka ExpertF 40:22+3:15+8.76%91.95%5.24%-0.83%
8302Piper AllmanSooke ExpertF 42:23+5:16+14.19%87.57%0.51%-5.87%
9234Wendy RavaiCampbell River IntermediateF 42:26+5:19+14.32%87.47%0.39%-6.00%
10236Christina SharunPenticton IntermediateF 43:38+6:31+17.56%85.06%-2.43%-8.99%
11246Debbie WrightComox IntermediateF 48:31+11:24+30.71%76.50%-13.89%-21.19%
12301Rachel AllenVictoria ExpertF 1:04:59+27:52+75.08%57.12%-52.54%-62.32%
-207Megan ClaytonCampbell River IntermediateF DNF-----
  • Female - Expert
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1340Leonie PictonWhistler ExpertF 37:07--100%11.87%4.34%
2337Rachel PageauChicoutimi ExpertF 37:11+0:04+0.18%99.82%11.71%4.17%
3352Emilie ThyCumberland ExpertF 37:17+0:10+0.45%99.55%11.47%3.91%
4356Seana WrightPort Alberni ExpertF 38:42+1:35+4.27%95.91%8.11%0.26%
5330Tara MillerCumberland ExpertF 38:54+1:47+4.80%95.42%7.63%-0.26%
6347Erica SpizawkaErica Spizawka ExpertF 40:22+3:15+8.76%91.95%4.15%-4.04%
7302Piper AllmanSooke ExpertF 42:23+5:16+14.19%87.57%-0.64%-9.24%
8301Rachel AllenVictoria ExpertF 1:04:59+27:52+75.08%57.12%-54.30%-67.48%
  • Female - Intermediate
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1222Clair LloydVictoria IntermediateF 39:42--100%8.88%7.75%
2234Wendy RavaiCampbell River IntermediateF 42:26+2:44+6.88%93.56%2.61%1.39%
3236Christina SharunPenticton IntermediateF 43:38+3:56+9.91%90.99%-0.14%-1.39%
4246Debbie WrightComox IntermediateF 48:31+8:49+22.21%81.83%-11.35%-12.74%
-207Megan ClaytonCampbell River IntermediateF DNF-----
  • Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1107Matthew RavaiCampbell River BeginnerM 23:56--100%33.60%32.71%
2104Connor HallasSooke BeginnerM 25:20+1:24+5.85%94.47%29.72%28.77%
3105Nicolas HammerCobble Hill BeginnerM 25:32+1:36+6.69%93.73%29.17%28.21%
4106Michael MouldenVictoria BeginnerM 26:13+2:17+9.54%91.29%27.27%26.29%
5109Henry StuartVictoria BeginnerM 26:27+2:31+10.52%90.49%26.62%25.63%
6102Max GammieDuncan BeginnerM 26:41+2:45+11.49%89.69%25.97%24.98%
7110Hudson WebsterFANNY BAY BeginnerM 27:18+3:22+14.07%87.67%24.26%23.24%
8103Kade GeorgeVictoria BeginnerM 28:58+5:02+21.03%82.62%19.64%18.56%
9227Jacob MellishVictoria BeginnerM 29:24+5:28+22.84%81.41%18.44%17.34%
10101Matthew Bull-WeizelVictoria BeginnerM 29:47+5:51+24.44%80.36%17.37%16.26%
11348Bryce StirlingNanaimo ExpertM 30:50+6:54+28.83%77.62%14.46%13.31%
12328Max MccullochVictoria ExpertM 31:10+7:14+30.22%76.79%13.54%12.37%
13345David SinclairNanaimo ExpertM 31:25+7:29+31.27%76.18%12.84%11.67%
14325Chris MakuchCourtenay ExpertM 31:42+7:46+32.45%75.50%12.06%10.87%
15350Dean TennantVictoria ExpertM 32:00+8:04+33.70%74.79%11.23%10.03%
16310Takoda CrawfordCoombs ExpertM 32:08+8:12+34.26%74.48%10.86%9.65%
17353John WalkerDuncan ExpertM 32:31+8:35+35.86%73.60%9.79%8.58%
18321Cody MacarthurFernie ExpertM 32:40+8:44+36.49%73.27%9.38%8.15%
19307Douglas ChalmersNorth Vancouver ExpertM 32:53+8:57+37.40%72.78%8.77%7.54%
20351Trevor ThewDuncan ExpertM 32:54+8:58+37.47%72.75%8.73%7.50%
21304Jeffrey BeestonCourtenay ExpertM 33:00+9:04+37.88%72.53%8.45%7.22%
22314TRISTAN GeiselCourtenay ExpertM 33:05+9:09+38.23%72.34%8.22%6.98%
23329Terry MckallVictoria ExpertM 33:24+9:28+39.55%71.66%7.34%6.09%
24343James RolfeDuncan ExpertM 33:34+9:38+40.25%71.30%6.88%5.62%
25320Grant Lestock-KayCobble Hill ExpertM 33:39+9:43+40.60%71.12%6.65%5.39%
26334Chuck (J ) Norris (Riemer)Squamish ExpertM 33:40+9:44+40.67%71.09%6.60%5.34%
27355Michael WattWhistler ExpertM 33:48+9:52+41.23%70.81%6.23%4.97%
28244Carter WoodsCumberland IntermediateM 33:50+9:54+41.36%70.74%6.14%4.87%
29303Luc AntayaCourtenay ExpertM 34:07+10:11+42.55%70.15%5.35%4.08%
30336Dan OwenDan ExpertM 34:19+10:23+43.38%69.74%4.80%3.51%
31318Greg MacDonald ExpertM 34:20+10:24+43.45%69.71%4.75%3.47%
32316Matt GrossnickleCobble Hill ExpertM 34:24+10:28+43.73%69.57%4.57%3.28%
33305Chris BirchLadysmith ExpertM 34:32+10:36+44.29%69.31%4.20%2.91%
34112Jonah WynansPort Alberni IntermediateM 34:41+10:45+44.92%69.01%3.78%2.48%
35232Dave OpkoTexada Island IntermediateM 34:43+10:47+45.06%68.94%3.69%2.39%
36333Morten MolstedOslo ExpertM 34:47+10:51+45.33%68.81%3.50%2.20%
37339Dave PfaffenbergerVictoria ExpertM 34:49+10:53+45.47%68.74%3.41%2.11%
38225Matt PerzelVictoria IntermediateM 35:03+11:07+46.45%68.28%2.76%1.45%
39338Colin ParsonsVictoria ExpertM 35:05+11:09+46.59%68.22%2.67%1.36%
40240Jacob Van DamVictoria IntermediateM 35:06+11:10+46.66%68.19%2.63%1.31%
41344Peter ShawDuncan ExpertM 35:08+11:12+46.80%68.12%2.53%1.22%
42323Jamie MacleodQualicum Beach ExpertM 35:15+11:19+47.28%67.90%2.21%0.89%
43335Rory O'connellVancouver ExpertM 35:18+11:22+47.49%67.80%2.07%0.75%
44331Tim MitchellCourtenay ExpertM 35:19+11:23+47.56%67.77%2.02%0.70%
45322Taylor MacdougallNunavut ExpertM 35:28+11:32+48.19%67.48%1.61%0.28%
46312David FrischCourteany ExpertM 35:33+11:37+48.54%67.32%1.38%0.05%
47342Radical RickVictoria ExpertM 35:34+11:38+48.61%67.29%1.33%0.00%
48341Jesse PurdenBlack Creek ExpertM 35:40+11:44+49.03%67.10%1.05%-0.28%
49233Jason PaulgaardSaanich IntermediateM 35:45+11:49+49.37%66.95%0.82%-0.52%
49354Adam WalkerVictoria ExpertM 35:45+11:49+49.37%66.95%0.82%-0.52%
51311Robin DuttonNanaimo ExpertM 35:46+11:50+49.44%66.92%0.78%-0.56%
52108Stewart ScottVictoria ExpertM 35:53+11:57+49.93%66.70%0.45%-0.89%
53111Daniel WhiteheadNorth Vancouver ExpertM 35:55+11:59+50.07%66.64%0.36%-0.98%
54317Tristan JackQualicum Beach ExpertM 35:58+12:02+50.28%66.54%0.22%-1.12%
55349Jack TantonNorth Saanich ExpertM 36:14+12:18+51.39%66.05%-0.52%-1.87%
56202Jason AllanVictoria IntermediateM 36:16+12:20+51.53%65.99%-0.61%-1.97%
57319Daniel LehtonCourtenay ExpertM 36:22+12:26+51.95%65.81%-0.89%-2.25%
58212Noah GearNanaimo IntermediateM 36:29+12:33+52.44%65.60%-1.21%-2.58%
59218Nicholas KnightQualicum Beach IntermediateM 36:33+12:37+52.72%65.48%-1.40%-2.76%
60313Joshua Fultz-VeinotteCanmore ExpertM 36:39+12:43+53.13%65.30%-1.67%-3.05%
61324Louis MaddifordNanaimo ExpertM 36:50+12:54+53.90%64.98%-2.18%-3.56%
62247Nathaniel WynansVictoria IntermediateM 36:59+13:03+54.53%64.71%-2.60%-3.98%
63204Dylan BartelVictoria IntermediateM 37:10+13:14+55.29%64.39%-3.11%-4.50%
64237Evan SoucyNanaimo IntermediateM 37:14+13:18+55.57%64.28%-3.29%-4.69%
65201Rhys AbelQualicum Beach IntermediateM 37:42+13:46+57.52%63.48%-4.59%-6.00%
66216Nick HerrmannVictoria IntermediateM 37:56+14:00+58.50%63.09%-5.24%-6.65%
66229Adam SprouleVictoria IntermediateM 37:56+14:00+58.50%63.09%-5.24%-6.65%
68213Jayden GisborneLadysmith IntermediateM 38:08+14:12+59.33%62.76%-5.79%-7.22%
69220Ian LehtonCourtenay IntermediateM 38:10+14:14+59.47%62.71%-5.88%-7.31%
70214Roger GunnVictoria IntermediateM 38:23+14:27+60.38%62.35%-6.48%-7.92%
71243Steven WiebeVictoria IntermediateM 38:25+14:29+60.52%62.30%-6.58%-8.01%
72228Adam MouldenVictoria IntermediateM 38:34+14:38+61.14%62.06%-6.99%-8.43%
73206Spencer BrawnNanaimo BC IntermediateM 38:50+14:54+62.26%61.63%-7.73%-9.18%
73248Jakob YellsCampbell River IntermediateM 38:50+14:54+62.26%61.63%-7.73%-9.18%
75306Jody Candlish-RutherfordHornby Island ExpertM 39:09+15:13+63.58%61.13%-8.61%-10.07%
76211Nigel FletcherHornby Island IntermediateM 39:10+15:14+63.65%61.11%-8.66%-10.12%
77241Jeff WarmerdamVictoria IntermediateM 39:18+15:22+64.21%60.90%-9.03%-10.50%
78208Jordan ColeDuncan IntermediateM 39:31+15:35+65.11%60.57%-9.63%-11.11%
79235Dennis SharpeNanaimo IntermediateM 39:37+15:41+65.53%60.41%-9.91%-11.39%
80203Evan BarkerCumberland IntermediateM 39:47+15:51+66.23%60.16%-10.37%-11.86%
81230Reid NielsenQualicum Beach IntermediateM 39:52+15:56+66.57%60.03%-10.60%-12.09%
82205Silas BoonNanaimo IntermediateM 39:56+16:00+66.85%59.93%-10.78%-12.28%
83215Mike HatcherNanoose Bay IntermediateM 39:59+16:03+67.06%59.86%-10.92%-12.42%
84223Adam MabbottNanoose Bay IntermediateM 41:11+17:15+72.08%58.11%-14.25%-15.79%
85219Brian KuhnLadysmtih IntermediateM 43:18+19:22+80.92%55.27%-20.12%-21.74%
86332Stephen MohanDuncan ExpertM 43:30+19:34+81.75%55.02%-20.68%-22.31%
87249Bryan YellsCampbell River IntermediateM 43:46+19:50+82.87%54.68%-21.42%-23.06%
88226Rob MacneillVictoria IntermediateM 45:58+22:02+92.06%52.07%-27.52%-29.24%
89210Kaevin DixonCobble Hill IntermediateM 46:34+22:38+94.57%51.40%-29.19%-30.93%
90245Garret WoynarskiRegina IntermediateM 48:39+24:43+103.27%49.19%-34.97%-36.79%
91224Shawn MacdonaldNanaimo IntermediateM 51:12+27:16+113.93%46.74%-42.04%-43.96%
92217Nick KnaptonWhistler IntermediateM 54:53+30:57+129.32%43.61%-52.26%-54.31%
93209Morgan DenoNanaimo IntermediateM 55:16+31:20+130.92%43.31%-53.32%-55.39%
-315Sean GibsonCowichan Valley ExpertM DNF-----
-346Ryan SmithNanaimo ExpertM DNF-----
-309Adam ChristensenCumberland ExpertM DNF-----
-308Daryl ChasePort Alberni ExpertM DNF-----
-326Bill Mandryk ExpertM DNF-----
-238Luke ThievinShawnigan Lake IntermediateM DNF-----
-221Luke Lestock-KayMill Bay IntermediateM DNF-----
-242Jim WheenVictoria IntermediateM DNF-----
-231Breckin NowakComox IntermediateM DNF-----
  • Male - Beginner
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1107Matthew RavaiCampbell River BeginnerM 23:56--100%11.23%9.91%
2104Connor HallasSooke BeginnerM 25:20+1:24+5.85%94.47%6.03%4.64%
3105Nicolas HammerCobble Hill BeginnerM 25:32+1:36+6.69%93.73%5.29%3.89%
4106Michael MouldenVictoria BeginnerM 26:13+2:17+9.54%91.29%2.76%1.32%
5109Henry StuartVictoria BeginnerM 26:27+2:31+10.52%90.49%1.89%0.44%
6102Max GammieDuncan BeginnerM 26:41+2:45+11.49%89.69%1.03%-0.44%
7110Hudson WebsterFANNY BAY BeginnerM 27:18+3:22+14.07%87.67%-1.26%-2.76%
8103Kade GeorgeVictoria BeginnerM 28:58+5:02+21.03%82.62%-7.44%-9.03%
9227Jacob MellishVictoria BeginnerM 29:24+5:28+22.84%81.41%-9.05%-10.66%
10101Matthew Bull-WeizelVictoria BeginnerM 29:47+5:51+24.44%80.36%-10.47%-12.11%
  • Male - Expert
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1348Bryce StirlingNanaimo ExpertM 30:50--100%10.86%11.04%
2328Max MccullochVictoria ExpertM 31:10+0:20+1.08%98.93%9.90%10.07%
3345David SinclairNanaimo ExpertM 31:25+0:35+1.89%98.14%9.18%9.35%
4325Chris MakuchCourtenay ExpertM 31:42+0:52+2.81%97.27%8.36%8.54%
5350Dean TennantVictoria ExpertM 32:00+1:10+3.78%96.35%7.49%7.67%
6310Takoda CrawfordCoombs ExpertM 32:08+1:18+4.22%95.95%7.11%7.29%
7353John WalkerDuncan ExpertM 32:31+1:41+5.46%94.82%6.00%6.18%
8321Cody MacarthurFernie ExpertM 32:40+1:50+5.95%94.39%5.56%5.75%
9307Douglas ChalmersNorth Vancouver ExpertM 32:53+2:03+6.65%93.77%4.94%5.12%
10351Trevor ThewDuncan ExpertM 32:54+2:04+6.70%93.72%4.89%5.07%
11304Jeffrey BeestonCourtenay ExpertM 33:00+2:10+7.03%93.43%4.60%4.78%
12314TRISTAN GeiselCourtenay ExpertM 33:05+2:15+7.30%93.20%4.36%4.54%
13329Terry MckallVictoria ExpertM 33:24+2:34+8.32%92.32%3.44%3.63%
14343James RolfeDuncan ExpertM 33:34+2:44+8.86%91.86%2.96%3.15%
15320Grant Lestock-KayCobble Hill ExpertM 33:39+2:49+9.14%91.63%2.72%2.91%
16334Chuck (J ) Norris (Riemer)Squamish ExpertM 33:40+2:50+9.19%91.58%2.67%2.86%
17355Michael WattWhistler ExpertM 33:48+2:58+9.62%91.22%2.29%2.48%
18303Luc AntayaCourtenay ExpertM 34:07+3:17+10.65%90.38%1.37%1.56%
19336Dan OwenDan ExpertM 34:19+3:29+11.30%89.85%0.79%0.99%
20318Greg MacDonald ExpertM 34:20+3:30+11.35%89.81%0.75%0.94%
21316Matt GrossnickleCobble Hill ExpertM 34:24+3:34+11.57%89.63%0.55%0.75%
22305Chris BirchLadysmith ExpertM 34:32+3:42+12.00%89.29%0.17%0.36%
23333Morten MolstedOslo ExpertM 34:47+3:57+12.81%88.64%-0.55%-0.36%
24339Dave PfaffenbergerVictoria ExpertM 34:49+3:59+12.92%88.56%-0.65%-0.46%
25338Colin ParsonsVictoria ExpertM 35:05+4:15+13.78%87.89%-1.42%-1.23%
26344Peter ShawDuncan ExpertM 35:08+4:18+13.95%87.76%-1.57%-1.37%
27323Jamie MacleodQualicum Beach ExpertM 35:15+4:25+14.32%87.47%-1.90%-1.71%
28335Rory O'connellVancouver ExpertM 35:18+4:28+14.49%87.35%-2.05%-1.85%
29331Tim MitchellCourtenay ExpertM 35:19+4:29+14.54%87.31%-2.10%-1.90%
30322Taylor MacdougallNunavut ExpertM 35:28+4:38+15.03%86.94%-2.53%-2.33%
31312David FrischCourteany ExpertM 35:33+4:43+15.30%86.73%-2.77%-2.57%
32342Radical RickVictoria ExpertM 35:34+4:44+15.35%86.69%-2.82%-2.62%
33341Jesse PurdenBlack Creek ExpertM 35:40+4:50+15.68%86.45%-3.11%-2.91%
34354Adam WalkerVictoria ExpertM 35:45+4:55+15.95%86.25%-3.35%-3.15%
35311Robin DuttonNanaimo ExpertM 35:46+4:56+16.00%86.21%-3.40%-3.20%
36108Stewart ScottVictoria ExpertM 35:53+5:03+16.38%85.93%-3.73%-3.53%
37111Daniel WhiteheadNorth Vancouver ExpertM 35:55+5:05+16.49%85.85%-3.83%-3.63%
38317Tristan JackQualicum Beach ExpertM 35:58+5:08+16.65%85.73%-3.97%-3.77%
39349Jack TantonNorth Saanich ExpertM 36:14+5:24+17.51%85.10%-4.75%-4.54%
40319Daniel LehtonCourtenay ExpertM 36:22+5:32+17.95%84.78%-5.13%-4.93%
41313Joshua Fultz-VeinotteCanmore ExpertM 36:39+5:49+18.86%84.13%-5.95%-5.75%
42324Louis MaddifordNanaimo ExpertM 36:50+6:00+19.46%83.71%-6.48%-6.28%
43306Jody Candlish-RutherfordHornby Island ExpertM 39:09+8:19+26.97%78.76%-13.18%-12.96%
44332Stephen MohanDuncan ExpertM 43:30+12:40+41.08%70.88%-25.75%-25.51%
-315Sean GibsonCowichan Valley ExpertM DNF-----
-346Ryan SmithNanaimo ExpertM DNF-----
-309Adam ChristensenCumberland ExpertM DNF-----
-308Daryl ChasePort Alberni ExpertM DNF-----
-326Bill Mandryk ExpertM DNF-----
  • Male - Intermediate
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1244Carter WoodsCumberland IntermediateM 33:50--100%15.45%12.27%
2112Jonah WynansPort Alberni IntermediateM 34:41+0:51+2.51%97.55%13.33%10.07%
3232Dave OpkoTexada Island IntermediateM 34:43+0:53+2.61%97.46%13.25%9.98%
4225Matt PerzelVictoria IntermediateM 35:03+1:13+3.60%96.53%12.41%9.12%
5240Jacob Van DamVictoria IntermediateM 35:06+1:16+3.74%96.39%12.29%8.99%
6233Jason PaulgaardSaanich IntermediateM 35:45+1:55+5.67%94.64%10.66%7.30%
7202Jason AllanVictoria IntermediateM 36:16+2:26+7.19%93.29%9.37%5.96%
8212Noah GearNanaimo IntermediateM 36:29+2:39+7.83%92.74%8.83%5.40%
9218Nicholas KnightQualicum Beach IntermediateM 36:33+2:43+8.03%92.57%8.66%5.23%
10247Nathaniel WynansVictoria IntermediateM 36:59+3:09+9.31%91.48%7.58%4.11%
11204Dylan BartelVictoria IntermediateM 37:10+3:20+9.85%91.03%7.12%3.63%
12237Evan SoucyNanaimo IntermediateM 37:14+3:24+10.05%90.87%6.96%3.46%
13201Rhys AbelQualicum Beach IntermediateM 37:42+3:52+11.43%89.74%5.79%2.25%
14216Nick HerrmannVictoria IntermediateM 37:56+4:06+12.12%89.19%5.21%1.64%
14229Adam SprouleVictoria IntermediateM 37:56+4:06+12.12%89.19%5.21%1.64%
16213Jayden GisborneLadysmith IntermediateM 38:08+4:18+12.71%88.72%4.71%1.12%
17220Ian LehtonCourtenay IntermediateM 38:10+4:20+12.81%88.65%4.62%1.04%
18214Roger GunnVictoria IntermediateM 38:23+4:33+13.45%88.15%4.08%0.48%
19243Steven WiebeVictoria IntermediateM 38:25+4:35+13.55%88.07%4.00%0.39%
20228Adam MouldenVictoria IntermediateM 38:34+4:44+13.99%87.73%3.62%0.00%
21206Spencer BrawnNanaimo BC IntermediateM 38:50+5:00+14.78%87.12%2.96%-0.69%
21248Jakob YellsCampbell River IntermediateM 38:50+5:00+14.78%87.12%2.96%-0.69%
23211Nigel FletcherHornby Island IntermediateM 39:10+5:20+15.76%86.38%2.13%-1.56%
24241Jeff WarmerdamVictoria IntermediateM 39:18+5:28+16.16%86.09%1.79%-1.90%
25208Jordan ColeDuncan IntermediateM 39:31+5:41+16.80%85.62%1.25%-2.46%
26235Dennis SharpeNanaimo IntermediateM 39:37+5:47+17.09%85.40%1.00%-2.72%
27203Evan BarkerCumberland IntermediateM 39:47+5:57+17.59%85.04%0.58%-3.15%
28230Reid NielsenQualicum Beach IntermediateM 39:52+6:02+17.83%84.87%0.38%-3.37%
29205Silas BoonNanaimo IntermediateM 39:56+6:06+18.03%84.72%0.21%-3.54%
30215Mike HatcherNanoose Bay IntermediateM 39:59+6:09+18.18%84.62%0.08%-3.67%
31223Adam MabbottNanoose Bay IntermediateM 41:11+7:21+21.72%82.15%-2.91%-6.78%
32219Brian KuhnLadysmtih IntermediateM 43:18+9:28+27.98%78.14%-8.20%-12.27%
33249Bryan YellsCampbell River IntermediateM 43:46+9:56+29.36%77.30%-9.37%-13.48%
34226Rob MacneillVictoria IntermediateM 45:58+12:08+35.86%73.60%-14.87%-19.19%
35210Kaevin DixonCobble Hill IntermediateM 46:34+12:44+37.64%72.66%-16.37%-20.74%
36245Garret WoynarskiRegina IntermediateM 48:39+14:49+43.79%69.54%-21.57%-26.15%
37224Shawn MacdonaldNanaimo IntermediateM 51:12+17:22+51.33%66.08%-27.95%-32.76%
38217Nick KnaptonWhistler IntermediateM 54:53+21:03+62.22%61.65%-37.15%-42.31%
39209Morgan DenoNanaimo IntermediateM 55:16+21:26+63.35%61.22%-38.11%-43.30%
-238Luke ThievinShawnigan Lake IntermediateM DNF-----
-221Luke Lestock-KayMill Bay IntermediateM DNF-----
-242Jim WheenVictoria IntermediateM DNF-----
-231Breckin NowakComox IntermediateM DNF-----