Frank Harrison Memorial Race 2016

Sunday, February 21, 2016 09:59 (GMT+11) - Preliminary results

Race info
Sport: Paddling
Location: South Albury, Australia
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: Custom
Racers: 54
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 2.2
Updated: Sunday, February 21, 2016 12:36 (GMT+11)
Organized by: Mitta Mitta Canoe Club
Race website: www.mittacanoe.com.au

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • Water Works 16KM - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1304Alex BoydFairfield Canoe Club U18 Junior K1M 1:04:00.3--100%16.83%13.95%10:51:43.7
2315Sean JonesCoaching Evolution U16 Junior K1M 1:04:01.6+0:01.3+0.03%99.97%16.81%13.92%10:51:43.7
3310Jack OsborneCoaching Evolution U16 Junior K1M 1:04:02.4+0:02.1+0.05%99.95%16.79%13.90%10:51:43.7
4312Joseph BurtonALBURY - Mitta Mitta Canoe Club U16 Junior K1M 1:06:55.1+2:54.8+4.55%95.65%13.05%10.03%10:51:43.7
5517Hayden Collins Open K1M 1:08:19.7+4:19.4+6.75%93.67%11.22%8.14%10:55:20.8
6508Gregory Parker And Rodney GangeGeelong Canoe Club VET 55+ TK2M 1:08:57.4+4:57.1+7.74%92.82%10.40%7.29%10:55:20.8
7403Fleur Barlow And Geole SchmitzMMCC RecreationalF 1:08:58.8+4:58.5+7.77%92.79%10.37%7.26%10:55:20.8
8316Will JessupMitta Mitta Canoe Club U16 Junior K1M 1:12:35.2+8:34.9+13.41%88.18%5.68%2.41%10:51:43.7
9512Prue Barclay And Trevor CliffMMCC VET 55+ TK2F/M 1:12:41.2+8:40.9+13.56%88.06%5.55%2.28%10:55:20.8
10503Catherine Byrne And Sasho DillowDillow-Byrne VET 55+ TK2F/M 1:12:49.7+8:49.4+13.79%87.88%5.37%2.09%10:55:20.8
11511Neil Offner And Brett BaringWodonga - Mitta VET 55+ TK2M 1:13:14.3+9:14.0+14.43%87.39%4.84%1.53%10:55:20.8
12513Karen Zerbst And Karen Howe VET 45+ TK2F 1:13:33.1+9:32.8+14.92%87.02%4.43%1.11%10:55:20.8
13314Pearl McmillanPearl And Maddie - Mitta Mitta U16 Junior K1F 1:15:12.4+11:12.1+17.50%85.11%2.28%-1.11%10:51:43.7
14510Kerrie Carrie And Nancy RobinsonMitts Mitta VET 55+ TK2F 1:15:44.8+11:44.5+18.34%84.50%1.58%-1.84%10:55:20.8
15514Veronica Haarmann And Chris Littlehales Open TK2F/M 1:24:30.5+20:30.2+32.03%75.74%-9.81%-13.62%10:55:20.8
16311Jacob MillerMitts Mitta Canoe Club U18 Junior K1M 1:24:35.8+20:35.5+32.17%75.66%-9.92%-13.74%10:51:43.7
17308Cody MillerMitta Mitta Canoe U18 Junior K1M 1:24:50.2+20:49.9+32.55%75.44%-10.23%-14.06%10:51:43.7
18306Anita HaarmannAnita - Mitta Mitta Canoe Club U18 Junior K1F 1:25:19.8+21:19.5+33.32%75.01%-10.88%-14.72%10:51:43.7
19516Anthony Duffin Open K1M 1:25:20.0+21:19.7+33.32%75.01%-10.88%-14.73%10:55:20.8
20506Donald Campbell And TbaFairfield VET 55+ K2M 1:25:51.3+21:51.0+34.14%74.55%-11.56%-15.43%10:55:20.8
21313Natasha BoydFCC U16 Junior K1F 1:26:43.2+22:42.9+35.49%73.81%-12.68%-16.59%10:51:43.7
22317James Watt U16 Junior K1M 1:27:57.0+23:56.7+37.41%72.77%-14.28%-18.25%10:51:43.7
23515Lisa Newton RecreationalF 1:30:18.8+26:18.5+41.10%70.87%-17.35%-21.42%10:55:20.8
24402Bob Berridge And Christine BerridgeBerridge - Bonville Creek Kayak Club VET TC2M 1:30:30.3+26:30.0+41.40%70.72%-17.60%-21.68%10:55:20.8
-307Bri JonesINCC U16 Junior K1F DNF-----10:51:43.7
  • Water Works 16KM Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1403Fleur Barlow And Geole SchmitzMMCC RecreationalF 1:08:58.8--100%13.13%8.93%10:55:20.8
2513Karen Zerbst And Karen Howe VET 45+ TK2F 1:13:33.1+4:34.3+6.63%93.78%7.37%2.90%10:55:20.8
3314Pearl McmillanPearl And Maddie - Mitta Mitta U16 Junior K1F 1:15:12.4+6:13.6+9.03%91.72%5.29%0.71%10:51:43.7
4510Kerrie Carrie And Nancy RobinsonMitts Mitta VET 55+ TK2F 1:15:44.8+6:46.0+9.81%91.07%4.61%0.00%10:55:20.8
5306Anita HaarmannAnita - Mitta Mitta Canoe Club U18 Junior K1F 1:25:19.8+16:21.0+23.70%80.84%-7.46%-12.65%10:51:43.7
6313Natasha BoydFCC U16 Junior K1F 1:26:43.2+17:44.4+25.72%79.54%-9.21%-14.49%10:51:43.7
7515Lisa Newton RecreationalF 1:30:18.8+21:20.0+30.93%76.38%-13.73%-19.23%10:55:20.8
-307Bri JonesINCC U16 Junior K1F DNF-----10:51:43.7
  • Water Works 16KM Female - Recreational
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1403Fleur Barlow And Geole SchmitzMMCC RecreationalF 1:08:58.8--100%13.39%13.39%10:55:20.8
2515Lisa Newton RecreationalF 1:30:18.8+21:20.0+30.93%76.38%-13.39%-13.39%10:55:20.8
  • Water Works 16KM Female - U16 Junior K1
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1314Pearl McmillanPearl And Maddie - Mitta Mitta U16 Junior K1F 1:15:12.4--100%7.11%7.11%10:51:43.7
2313Natasha BoydFCC U16 Junior K1F 1:26:43.2+11:30.8+15.31%86.72%-7.11%-7.11%10:51:43.7
-307Bri JonesINCC U16 Junior K1F DNF-----10:51:43.7
  • Water Works 16KM Female - U18 Junior K1
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1306Anita HaarmannAnita - Mitta Mitta Canoe Club U18 Junior K1F 1:25:19.8--100%0.00%0.00%10:51:43.7
  • Water Works 16KM Female - VET 45+ TK2
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1513Karen Zerbst And Karen HoweVET 45+ TK2F 1:13:33.1--100%0.00%0.00%10:55:20.8
  • Water Works 16KM Female - VET 55+ TK2
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1510Kerrie Carrie And Nancy RobinsonMitts Mitta VET 55+ TK2F 1:15:44.8--100%0.00%0.00%10:55:20.8
  • Water Works 16KM Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1304Alex BoydFairfield Canoe Club U18 Junior K1M 1:04:00.3--100%15.56%12.22%10:51:43.7
2315Sean JonesCoaching Evolution U16 Junior K1M 1:04:01.6+0:01.3+0.03%99.97%15.53%12.19%10:51:43.7
3310Jack OsborneCoaching Evolution U16 Junior K1M 1:04:02.4+0:02.1+0.05%99.95%15.51%12.17%10:51:43.7
4312Joseph BurtonALBURY - Mitta Mitta Canoe Club U16 Junior K1M 1:06:55.1+2:54.8+4.55%95.65%11.72%8.22%10:51:43.7
5517Hayden Collins Open K1M 1:08:19.7+4:19.4+6.75%93.67%9.86%6.29%10:55:20.8
6508Gregory Parker And Rodney GangeGeelong Canoe Club VET 55+ TK2M 1:08:57.4+4:57.1+7.74%92.82%9.03%5.43%10:55:20.8
7316Will JessupMitta Mitta Canoe Club U16 Junior K1M 1:12:35.2+8:34.9+13.41%88.18%4.24%0.45%10:51:43.7
8511Neil Offner And Brett BaringWodonga - Mitta VET 55+ TK2M 1:13:14.3+9:14.0+14.43%87.39%3.38%-0.45%10:55:20.8
9311Jacob MillerMitts Mitta Canoe Club U18 Junior K1M 1:24:35.8+20:35.5+32.17%75.66%-11.61%-16.02%10:51:43.7
10308Cody MillerMitta Mitta Canoe U18 Junior K1M 1:24:50.2+20:49.9+32.55%75.44%-11.92%-16.35%10:51:43.7
11516Anthony Duffin Open K1M 1:25:20.0+21:19.7+33.32%75.01%-12.58%-17.04%10:55:20.8
12506Donald Campbell And TbaFairfield VET 55+ K2M 1:25:51.3+21:51.0+34.14%74.55%-13.27%-17.75%10:55:20.8
13317James Watt U16 Junior K1M 1:27:57.0+23:56.7+37.41%72.77%-16.03%-20.62%10:51:43.7
14402Bob Berridge And Christine BerridgeBerridge - Bonville Creek Kayak Club VET TC2M 1:30:30.3+26:30.0+41.40%70.72%-19.40%-24.13%10:55:20.8
  • Water Works 16KM Male - Open K1
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1517Hayden CollinsOpen K1M 1:08:19.7--100%11.07%11.07%10:55:20.8
2516Anthony DuffinOpen K1M 1:25:20.0+17:00.3+24.89%80.07%-11.07%-11.07%10:55:20.8
  • Water Works 16KM Male - U16 Junior K1
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1315Sean JonesCoaching Evolution U16 Junior K1M 1:04:01.6--100%9.95%4.32%10:51:43.7
2310Jack OsborneCoaching Evolution U16 Junior K1M 1:04:02.4+0:00.8+0.02%99.98%9.94%4.30%10:51:43.7
3312Joseph BurtonALBURY - Mitta Mitta Canoe Club U16 Junior K1M 1:06:55.1+2:53.5+4.52%95.68%5.89%0.00%10:51:43.7
4316Will JessupMitta Mitta Canoe Club U16 Junior K1M 1:12:35.2+8:33.6+13.37%88.21%-2.08%-8.47%10:51:43.7
5317James Watt U16 Junior K1M 1:27:57.0+23:55.4+37.36%72.80%-23.69%-31.43%10:51:43.7
  • Water Works 16KM Male - U18 Junior K1
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1304Alex BoydFairfield Canoe Club U18 Junior K1M 1:04:00.3--100%17.74%24.34%10:51:43.7
2311Jacob MillerMitts Mitta Canoe Club U18 Junior K1M 1:24:35.8+20:35.5+32.17%75.66%-8.72%0.00%10:51:43.7
3308Cody MillerMitta Mitta Canoe U18 Junior K1M 1:24:50.2+20:49.9+32.55%75.44%-9.03%-0.28%10:51:43.7
  • Water Works 16KM Male - VET 55+ K2
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1506Donald Campbell And TbaFairfield VET 55+ K2M 1:25:51.3--100%0.00%0.00%10:55:20.8
  • Water Works 16KM Male - VET 55+ TK2
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1508Gregory Parker And Rodney GangeGeelong Canoe Club VET 55+ TK2M 1:08:57.4--100%3.01%3.01%10:55:20.8
2511Neil Offner And Brett BaringWodonga - Mitta VET 55+ TK2M 1:13:14.3+4:16.9+6.21%94.15%-3.01%-3.01%10:55:20.8
  • Water Works 16KM Male - VET TC2
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1402Bob Berridge And Christine BerridgeBerridge - Bonville Creek Kayak Club VET TC2M 1:30:30.3--100%0.00%0.00%10:55:20.8
  • Water Works 16KM Female/Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1512Prue Barclay And Trevor CliffMMCC VET 55+ TK2F/M 1:12:41.2--100%5.20%0.19%10:55:20.8
2503Catherine Byrne And Sasho DillowDillow-Byrne VET 55+ TK2F/M 1:12:49.7+0:08.5+0.19%99.81%5.02%0.00%10:55:20.8
3514Veronica Haarmann And Chris Littlehales Open TK2F/M 1:24:30.5+11:49.3+16.26%86.01%-10.22%-16.04%10:55:20.8
  • Water Works 16KM Female/Male - Open TK2
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1514Veronica Haarmann And Chris LittlehalesOpen TK2F/M 1:24:30.5--100%0.00%0.00%10:55:20.8
  • Water Works 16KM Female/Male - VET 55+ TK2
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1512Prue Barclay And Trevor CliffMMCC VET 55+ TK2F/M 1:12:41.2--100%0.10%0.10%10:55:20.8
2503Catherine Byrne And Sasho DillowDillow-Byrne VET 55+ TK2F/M 1:12:49.7+0:08.5+0.19%99.81%-0.10%-0.10%10:55:20.8
  • Weir Wall 26KM - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1102Angus Campbell And Jimmy CampbellMercantile Open K2M 1:32:35.3--100%22.06%23.18%09:59:59.4
2103Casey Haynes And Ben RakeCoaching Evolution Open K2M 1:34:35.6+2:00.3+2.17%97.88%20.37%21.51%09:59:59.4
3116David Ceddie Open K1M 1:36:09.1+3:33.8+3.85%96.29%19.06%20.22%09:59:59.4
4109Hamish Young And Pat MacLeanINCC Open K2M 1:36:09.6+3:34.3+3.86%96.29%19.05%20.21%09:59:59.4
5101Alex Neilson And Andrew HollowayINCC Open K2M 1:39:33.9+6:58.6+7.54%92.99%16.19%17.39%09:59:59.4
6114Matt Flower And Russell WoodMitta Mitta Canoe Club VET 35+ K2M 1:39:36.2+7:00.9+7.58%92.96%16.15%17.36%09:59:59.4
7215Isabel Neilson And Marlena AhrensINCC Open K2F 1:40:55.8+8:20.5+9.01%91.74%15.04%16.25%10:04:16.7
8218Penny Young And Madeleine SloanINCC Open K2F 1:40:56.6+8:21.3+9.02%91.72%15.02%16.24%10:04:16.7
9104Chris Smith And Tom HedditchMercantile Open K2M 1:42:15.2+9:39.9+10.44%90.55%13.92%15.16%09:59:59.4
10110John Young And Sally MillerINCC VET 35+ K2F/M 1:49:47.0+17:11.7+18.57%84.34%7.58%8.91%09:59:59.4
11212Hannah Scott And Brianna JonesRIS - INCC Open K2F 1:50:58.6+18:23.3+19.86%83.43%6.58%7.92%10:04:16.7
12120Andrew Singleton And Lisa SingletonThe Singos - Footscray VET 45+ TK2F/M 1:57:14.8+24:39.5+26.63%78.97%1.30%2.72%09:59:59.4
13113Paul CarnegieGeelong Canoe Club Open K1M 1:57:30.3+24:55.0+26.91%78.80%1.08%2.50%09:59:59.4
14115Adele Walker And Stewart Nicol ??? VET 35+ TK2F/M 2:00:28.4+27:53.1+30.12%76.85%-1.42%0.04%09:59:59.4
15117Jack Wilson And Alan Jaap Open TK2M 2:00:34.0+27:58.7+30.22%76.79%-1.49%-0.04%09:59:59.4
16105Derek Hollander And Colin StephensFootscray Amature Canoe Club VET 35+ TK2M 2:00:44.2+28:08.9+30.40%76.69%-1.64%-0.18%09:59:59.4
17204Annette Scott And Peter BedggoodFootscray Canoe Club Open TC2F/M 2:05:00.8+32:25.5+35.02%74.06%-5.24%-3.73%10:04:16.7
18221Trevor Archibald And Alex JamesFairfield Canoe Club Open TC2M 2:05:05.8+32:30.5+35.11%74.01%-5.31%-3.80%10:04:16.7
19203Anna Wells And Tony BondFootscray CC Open TC2F/M 2:07:50.3+35:15.0+38.07%72.43%-7.62%-6.07%10:04:16.7
20216Lynsey York And Rod Clark Open TC2F/M 2:08:08.4+35:33.1+38.40%72.26%-7.87%-6.32%10:04:16.7
21201Andrew Miles And Brett SuttonDILLIGAF - NA OutriggerM 2:12:09.2+39:33.9+42.73%70.06%-11.25%-9.65%10:04:16.7
22223Peter And Nicholas Cole Open TC2M 2:12:18.1+39:42.8+42.89%69.98%-11.37%-9.78%10:04:16.7
23224Michael And Sam Dinkgreve Open TC2M 2:13:05.5+40:30.2+43.75%69.57%-12.04%-10.43%10:04:16.7
24206Barry Bell And Brooklyn AndresenShepparton - Shepparton Canoe Club Open TC2F/M 2:20:10.7+47:35.4+51.40%66.05%-18.00%-16.31%10:04:16.7
25225Alex Brunacci And Neil TattersallGeelong Canoe Club - Geelong Canoe Club Open TC2M 2:21:00.7+48:25.4+52.30%65.66%-18.71%-17.00%10:04:16.7
26210Bill Dunn And Darryl SuttonDILLIGAF Open TC2M 2:23:51.6+51:16.3+55.38%64.36%-21.10%-19.37%10:04:16.7
27226Laura Tallon RecreationalF 2:28:31.6+55:56.3+60.42%62.34%-25.03%-23.24%10:04:16.7
28214Helen Tongway And David TongwayBurley Griffin Canoe Club VET 35+ TC2F/M 2:28:52.6+56:17.3+60.79%62.19%-25.33%-23.53%10:04:16.7
-108Edward Lovick And Logan DuttonKew East Open K2M DNF-----09:59:59.4
  • Weir Wall 26KM Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1215Isabel Neilson And Marlena AhrensINCC Open K2F 1:40:55.8--100%12.50%4.75%10:04:16.7
2218Penny Young And Madeleine SloanINCC Open K2F 1:40:56.6+0:00.8+0.01%99.99%12.49%4.73%10:04:16.7
3212Hannah Scott And Brianna JonesRIS - INCC Open K2F 1:50:58.6+10:02.8+9.95%90.95%3.79%-4.73%10:04:16.7
4226Laura Tallon RecreationalF 2:28:31.6+47:35.8+47.16%67.95%-28.77%-40.17%10:04:16.7
  • Weir Wall 26KM Female - Open K2
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1215Isabel Neilson And Marlena AhrensINCC Open K2F 1:40:55.8--100%3.22%0.01%10:04:16.7
2218Penny Young And Madeleine SloanINCC Open K2F 1:40:56.6+0:00.8+0.01%99.99%3.20%0.00%10:04:16.7
3212Hannah Scott And Brianna JonesRIS - INCC Open K2F 1:50:58.6+10:02.8+9.95%90.95%-6.42%-9.94%10:04:16.7
  • Weir Wall 26KM Female - Recreational
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1226Laura TallonRecreationalF 2:28:31.6--100%0.00%0.00%10:04:16.7
  • Weir Wall 26KM Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1102Angus Campbell And Jimmy CampbellMercantile Open K2M 1:32:35.3--100%19.80%22.22%09:59:59.4
2103Casey Haynes And Ben RakeCoaching Evolution Open K2M 1:34:35.6+2:00.3+2.17%97.88%18.07%20.53%09:59:59.4
3116David Ceddie Open K1M 1:36:09.1+3:33.8+3.85%96.29%16.72%19.22%09:59:59.4
4109Hamish Young And Pat MacLeanINCC Open K2M 1:36:09.6+3:34.3+3.86%96.29%16.71%19.22%09:59:59.4
5101Alex Neilson And Andrew HollowayINCC Open K2M 1:39:33.9+6:58.6+7.54%92.99%13.76%16.36%09:59:59.4
6114Matt Flower And Russell WoodMitta Mitta Canoe Club VET 35+ K2M 1:39:36.2+7:00.9+7.58%92.96%13.73%16.32%09:59:59.4
7104Chris Smith And Tom HedditchMercantile Open K2M 1:42:15.2+9:39.9+10.44%90.55%11.43%14.10%09:59:59.4
8113Paul CarnegieGeelong Canoe Club Open K1M 1:57:30.3+24:55.0+26.91%78.80%-1.78%1.29%09:59:59.4
9117Jack Wilson And Alan Jaap Open TK2M 2:00:34.0+27:58.7+30.22%76.79%-4.43%-1.29%09:59:59.4
10105Derek Hollander And Colin StephensFootscray Amature Canoe Club VET 35+ TK2M 2:00:44.2+28:08.9+30.40%76.69%-4.58%-1.43%09:59:59.4
11221Trevor Archibald And Alex JamesFairfield Canoe Club Open TC2M 2:05:05.8+32:30.5+35.11%74.01%-8.35%-5.09%10:04:16.7
12201Andrew Miles And Brett SuttonDILLIGAF - NA OutriggerM 2:12:09.2+39:33.9+42.73%70.06%-14.47%-11.02%10:04:16.7
13223Peter And Nicholas Cole Open TC2M 2:12:18.1+39:42.8+42.89%69.98%-14.59%-11.14%10:04:16.7
14224Michael And Sam Dinkgreve Open TC2M 2:13:05.5+40:30.2+43.75%69.57%-15.28%-11.81%10:04:16.7
15225Alex Brunacci And Neil TattersallGeelong Canoe Club - Geelong Canoe Club Open TC2M 2:21:00.7+48:25.4+52.30%65.66%-22.14%-18.46%10:04:16.7
16210Bill Dunn And Darryl SuttonDILLIGAF Open TC2M 2:23:51.6+51:16.3+55.38%64.36%-24.61%-20.85%10:04:16.7
-108Edward Lovick And Logan DuttonKew East Open K2M DNF-----09:59:59.4
  • Weir Wall 26KM Male - Open K1
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1116David Ceddie Open K1M 1:36:09.1--100%9.99%9.99%09:59:59.4
2113Paul CarnegieGeelong Canoe Club Open K1M 1:57:30.3+21:21.2+22.21%81.83%-9.99%-9.99%09:59:59.4
  • Weir Wall 26KM Male - Open K2
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1102Angus Campbell And Jimmy CampbellMercantile Open K2M 1:32:35.3--100%4.58%3.71%09:59:59.4
2103Casey Haynes And Ben RakeCoaching Evolution Open K2M 1:34:35.6+2:00.3+2.17%97.88%2.51%1.63%09:59:59.4
3109Hamish Young And Pat MacLeanINCC Open K2M 1:36:09.6+3:34.3+3.86%96.29%0.90%0.00%09:59:59.4
4101Alex Neilson And Andrew HollowayINCC Open K2M 1:39:33.9+6:58.6+7.54%92.99%-2.61%-3.54%09:59:59.4
5104Chris Smith And Tom HedditchMercantile Open K2M 1:42:15.2+9:39.9+10.44%90.55%-5.38%-6.34%09:59:59.4
-108Edward Lovick And Logan DuttonKew East Open K2M DNF-----09:59:59.4
  • Weir Wall 26KM Male - Open TC2
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1221Trevor Archibald And Alex JamesFairfield Canoe Club Open TC2M 2:05:05.8--100%7.39%6.01%10:04:16.7
2223Peter And Nicholas Cole Open TC2M 2:12:18.1+7:12.3+5.76%94.55%2.05%0.59%10:04:16.7
3224Michael And Sam Dinkgreve Open TC2M 2:13:05.5+7:59.7+6.39%93.99%1.47%0.00%10:04:16.7
4225Alex Brunacci And Neil TattersallGeelong Canoe Club - Geelong Canoe Club Open TC2M 2:21:00.7+15:54.9+12.72%88.71%-4.40%-5.95%10:04:16.7
5210Bill Dunn And Darryl SuttonDILLIGAF Open TC2M 2:23:51.6+18:45.8+15.00%86.96%-6.51%-8.09%10:04:16.7
  • Weir Wall 26KM Male - Open TK2
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1117Jack Wilson And Alan JaapOpen TK2M 2:00:34.0--100%0.00%0.00%09:59:59.4
  • Weir Wall 26KM Male - Outrigger
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1201Andrew Miles And Brett SuttonDILLIGAF - NA OutriggerM 2:12:09.2--100%0.00%0.00%10:04:16.7
  • Weir Wall 26KM Male - VET 35+ K2
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1114Matt Flower And Russell WoodMitta Mitta Canoe Club VET 35+ K2M 1:39:36.2--100%0.00%0.00%09:59:59.4
  • Weir Wall 26KM Male - VET 35+ TK2
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1105Derek Hollander And Colin StephensFootscray Amature Canoe Club VET 35+ TK2M 2:00:44.2--100%0.00%0.00%09:59:59.4
  • Weir Wall 26KM Female/Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1110John Young And Sally MillerINCC VET 35+ K2F/M 1:49:47.0--100%13.69%13.16%09:59:59.4
2120Andrew Singleton And Lisa SingletonThe Singos - Footscray VET 45+ TK2F/M 1:57:14.8+7:27.8+6.80%93.63%7.82%7.26%09:59:59.4
3115Adele Walker And Stewart Nicol ??? VET 35+ TK2F/M 2:00:28.4+10:41.4+9.74%91.13%5.28%4.71%09:59:59.4
4204Annette Scott And Peter BedggoodFootscray Canoe Club Open TC2F/M 2:05:00.8+15:13.8+13.87%87.82%1.71%1.12%10:04:16.7
5203Anna Wells And Tony BondFootscray CC Open TC2F/M 2:07:50.3+18:03.3+16.45%85.88%-0.51%-1.12%10:04:16.7
6216Lynsey York And Rod Clark Open TC2F/M 2:08:08.4+18:21.4+16.72%85.67%-0.74%-1.36%10:04:16.7
7206Barry Bell And Brooklyn AndresenShepparton - Shepparton Canoe Club Open TC2F/M 2:20:10.7+30:23.7+27.69%78.32%-10.21%-10.88%10:04:16.7
8214Helen Tongway And David TongwayBurley Griffin Canoe Club VET 35+ TC2F/M 2:28:52.6+39:05.6+35.61%73.74%-17.05%-17.76%10:04:16.7
  • Weir Wall 26KM Female/Male - Open TC2
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1204Annette Scott And Peter BedggoodFootscray Canoe Club Open TC2F/M 2:05:00.8--100%4.05%2.33%10:04:16.7
2203Anna Wells And Tony BondFootscray CC Open TC2F/M 2:07:50.3+2:49.5+2.26%97.79%1.88%0.12%10:04:16.7
3216Lynsey York And Rod Clark Open TC2F/M 2:08:08.4+3:07.6+2.50%97.56%1.65%-0.12%10:04:16.7
4206Barry Bell And Brooklyn AndresenShepparton - Shepparton Canoe Club Open TC2F/M 2:20:10.7+15:09.9+12.13%89.18%-7.59%-9.52%10:04:16.7
  • Weir Wall 26KM Female/Male - VET 35+ K2
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1110John Young And Sally MillerINCC VET 35+ K2F/M 1:49:47.0--100%0.00%0.00%09:59:59.4
  • Weir Wall 26KM Female/Male - VET 35+ TC2
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1214Helen Tongway And David TongwayBurley Griffin Canoe Club VET 35+ TC2F/M 2:28:52.6--100%0.00%0.00%10:04:16.7
  • Weir Wall 26KM Female/Male - VET 35+ TK2
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1115Adele Walker And Stewart Nicol ???VET 35+ TK2F/M 2:00:28.4--100%0.00%0.00%09:59:59.4
  • Weir Wall 26KM Female/Male - VET 45+ TK2
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1120Andrew Singleton And Lisa SingletonThe Singos - Footscray VET 45+ TK2F/M 1:57:14.8--100%0.00%0.00%09:59:59.4