2016 Mountain Shop Teacup Classic 5k,15k

Sunday, January 24, 2016 10:40 AM (GMT-8) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Skiing - cross-country
Location: Mount Hood, OR, United States
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: By distance
Racers: 119
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 2.1
Updated: Sunday, January 24, 2016 5:59 PM (GMT-8)
Race notes
Thank you to ALL who participated in this year's race! We hope you enjoyed the racing!
Show more Show less

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • 5k - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
135Elin SchlichtingEugene, OR - Teacup Nordic J215M 16:36.1--100%42.91%42.74%
267Johannah LudingtonPortland, OR SR27F 20:13.1+3:37.0+21.78%82.11%30.48%30.27%
345Doug CorkranPortland, OR - Teacup M3/447M 20:19.0+3:42.9+22.38%81.71%30.14%29.93%
468Paul BlackburnHood River, OR - Teacup Lake Nordic Club M3/449M 21:15.6+4:39.5+28.06%78.09%26.90%26.67%
548Eric ShaffnerPortland, OR M3/444M 21:43.3+5:07.2+30.84%76.43%25.31%25.08%
631Ashley LeePortland, OR - Teacup Nordic Club SR27F 24:00.2+7:24.1+44.58%69.16%17.46%17.21%
764James BrowderBeaverton, OR M5/658M 24:18.8+7:42.7+46.45%68.28%16.40%16.14%
843Catelee KamburPortland, OR J116F 24:39.7+8:03.6+48.55%67.32%15.20%14.94%
933Patrik BalazsPortland, OR J313M 25:08.3+8:32.2+51.42%66.04%13.56%13.30%
1032Benjamin BalazsPortland, OR J411M 25:31.3+8:55.2+53.73%65.05%12.24%11.98%
1149Gary PaxtonGary Paxton, OR - Gary Paxton M7/865M 25:48.8+9:12.7+55.49%64.31%11.24%10.97%
1247Einar TraaPortland, OR - Teacup M9/1072M 26:27.6+9:51.5+59.38%62.74%9.02%8.74%
1357Michael CoxBend, OR M3/442M 26:43.9+10:07.8+61.02%62.10%8.08%7.80%
1454Lisa Naas CookHood River, OR M1/239F 26:58.6+10:22.5+62.49%61.54%7.24%6.96%
1560Sophia CorkranPortland, OR - Teacup J411F 27:21.9+10:45.8+64.83%60.67%5.91%5.62%
1646Doug ShawPortland, OR M9/1070M 27:39.0+11:02.9+66.55%60.04%4.93%4.64%
1761Maryann McCormickParkdale, OR - Teacup Lake Nordic M7/869F 28:26.9+11:50.8+71.36%58.36%2.18%1.88%
1869Christina McGheeParkdale, OR - Teacup Lake Nordic Club M3/444F 28:28.2+11:52.1+71.49%58.31%2.11%1.81%
1944Debra SankovitzPortland, OR M5/654F 29:31.1+12:55.0+77.80%56.24%-1.50%-1.81%
2034Lyric EmmonsHood River, OR - Teacup Nordic J313F 29:44.1+13:08.0+79.11%55.83%-2.24%-2.56%
2162Aparna TrombleyPortland, AR - Teacup Lake Nordic Club J312F 29:58.1+13:22.0+80.51%55.40%-3.05%-3.36%
2263Guy TrombleyPortland, OR - Teacup Lake Nordic Club M5/653M 29:58.3+13:22.2+80.53%55.39%-3.06%-3.37%
2352Kiran WeaselPortland, OR J313F 30:20.6+13:44.5+82.77%54.71%-4.34%-4.65%
2442Catcher KemmererPortland, OR J410M 30:33.5+13:57.4+84.07%54.33%-5.08%-5.39%
2571Alison BetzingParkdale, OR M3/444F 30:40.4+14:04.3+84.76%54.12%-5.47%-5.79%
2666Pat IviePortland, OR - Teacup Nordic Club M7/864F 30:40.8+14:04.7+84.80%54.11%-5.49%-5.81%
2759Ruth WoodwardMadras, OR M1/230F 31:10.2+14:34.1+87.75%53.26%-7.18%-7.50%
2840Brent EmmonsHood River, OR - Teacup Nordic M3/446M 31:27.9+14:51.8+89.53%52.76%-8.19%-8.52%
2953Kurt KemmereePortland, OR M3/448M 31:36.5+15:00.4+90.39%52.52%-8.69%-9.02%
3055Mary Kyle MccurdyPortland, OR M5/658F 32:21.8+15:45.7+94.94%51.30%-11.28%-11.62%
3151John DegenhardtPortland, OR M7/861M 32:29.5+15:53.4+95.71%51.10%-11.72%-12.06%
3265Becky NicePortland, OR M5/658F 32:43.4+16:07.3+97.11%50.73%-12.52%-12.86%
3358Roland ParenteauNewberg, OR - Teacup Lake Nordic M7/863M 33:27.2+16:51.1+101.51%49.63%-15.03%-15.38%
3441Carol TraaPortland, OR - Teacup M9/1070F 36:03.2+19:27.1+117.17%46.05%-23.97%-24.35%
3556Masamichi IkedaLake Oswego, OR M1/236M 50:40.5+34:04.4+205.24%32.76%-74.25%-74.78%
3670Michael HarrisBend, OR M5/657M 51:50.5+35:14.4+212.27%32.02%-78.26%-78.80%
-50Iluska IkedaLake Oswego, OR M1/237F DNF-----
  • 5k Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
167Johannah LudingtonPortland, OR SR27F 20:13.1--100%30.33%32.00%
231Ashley LeePortland, OR - Teacup Nordic Club SR27F 24:00.2+3:47.1+18.72%84.23%17.29%19.28%
343Catelee KamburPortland, OR J116F 24:39.7+4:26.6+21.98%81.98%15.02%17.06%
454Lisa Naas CookHood River, OR M1/239F 26:58.6+6:45.5+33.43%74.95%7.05%9.28%
560Sophia CorkranPortland, OR - Teacup J411F 27:21.9+7:08.8+35.35%73.88%5.71%7.97%
661Maryann McCormickParkdale, OR - Teacup Lake Nordic M7/869F 28:26.9+8:13.8+40.71%71.07%1.98%4.33%
769Christina McGheeParkdale, OR - Teacup Lake Nordic Club M3/444F 28:28.2+8:15.1+40.81%71.02%1.90%4.25%
844Debra SankovitzPortland, OR M5/654F 29:31.1+9:18.0+46.00%68.49%-1.71%0.73%
934Lyric EmmonsHood River, OR - Teacup Nordic J313F 29:44.1+9:31.0+47.07%68.00%-2.46%0.00%
1062Aparna TrombleyPortland, AR - Teacup Lake Nordic Club J312F 29:58.1+9:45.0+48.22%67.47%-3.26%-0.78%
1152Kiran WeaselPortland, OR J313F 30:20.6+10:07.5+50.08%66.63%-4.55%-2.05%
1271Alison BetzingParkdale, OR M3/444F 30:40.4+10:27.3+51.71%65.92%-5.69%-3.16%
1366Pat IviePortland, OR - Teacup Nordic Club M7/864F 30:40.8+10:27.7+51.74%65.90%-5.71%-3.18%
1459Ruth WoodwardMadras, OR M1/230F 31:10.2+10:57.1+54.17%64.86%-7.40%-4.83%
1555Mary Kyle MccurdyPortland, OR M5/658F 32:21.8+12:08.7+60.07%62.47%-11.51%-8.84%
1665Becky NicePortland, OR M5/658F 32:43.4+12:30.3+61.85%61.79%-12.75%-10.05%
1741Carol TraaPortland, OR - Teacup M9/1070F 36:03.2+15:50.1+78.32%56.08%-24.23%-21.25%
-50Iluska IkedaLake Oswego, OR M1/237F DNF-----
  • 5k Female - J1
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
143Catelee KamburPortland, OR J116F 24:39.7--100%0.00%0.00%
  • 5k Female - J3
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
134Lyric EmmonsHood River, OR - Teacup Nordic J313F 29:44.1--100%0.93%0.78%
262Aparna TrombleyPortland, AR - Teacup Lake Nordic Club J312F 29:58.1+0:14.0+0.78%99.22%0.16%0.00%
352Kiran WeaselPortland, OR J313F 30:20.6+0:36.5+2.05%98.00%-1.09%-1.25%
  • 5k Female - J4
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
160Sophia CorkranPortland, OR - Teacup J411F 27:21.9--100%0.00%0.00%
  • 5k Female - M1/2
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
154Lisa Naas CookHood River, OR M1/239F 26:58.6--100%7.21%7.21%
259Ruth WoodwardMadras, OR M1/230F 31:10.2+4:11.6+15.54%86.55%-7.21%-7.21%
-50Iluska IkedaLake Oswego, OR M1/237F DNF-----
  • 5k Female - M3/4
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
169Christina McGheeParkdale, OR - Teacup Lake Nordic Club M3/444F 28:28.2--100%3.73%3.73%
271Alison BetzingParkdale, OR M3/444F 30:40.4+2:12.2+7.74%92.82%-3.73%-3.73%
  • 5k Female - M5/6
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
144Debra SankovitzPortland, OR M5/654F 29:31.1--100%6.40%8.79%
255Mary Kyle MccurdyPortland, OR M5/658F 32:21.8+2:50.7+9.64%91.21%-2.63%0.00%
365Becky NicePortland, OR M5/658F 32:43.4+3:12.3+10.86%90.21%-3.77%-1.11%
  • 5k Female - M7/8
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
161Maryann McCormickParkdale, OR - Teacup Lake Nordic M7/869F 28:26.9--100%3.77%3.77%
266Pat IviePortland, OR - Teacup Nordic Club M7/864F 30:40.8+2:13.9+7.84%92.73%-3.77%-3.77%
  • 5k Female - M9/10
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
141Carol TraaPortland, OR - Teacup M9/1070F 36:03.2--100%0.00%0.00%
  • 5k Female - SR
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
167Johannah LudingtonPortland, OR SR27F 20:13.1--100%8.56%8.56%
231Ashley LeePortland, OR - Teacup Nordic Club SR27F 24:00.2+3:47.1+18.72%84.23%-8.56%-8.56%
  • 5k Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
135Elin SchlichtingEugene, OR - Teacup Nordic J215M 16:36.1--100%43.02%37.90%
245Doug CorkranPortland, OR - Teacup M3/447M 20:19.0+3:42.9+22.38%81.71%30.27%24.00%
368Paul BlackburnHood River, OR - Teacup Lake Nordic Club M3/449M 21:15.6+4:39.5+28.06%78.09%27.03%20.47%
448Eric ShaffnerPortland, OR M3/444M 21:43.3+5:07.2+30.84%76.43%25.45%18.74%
564James BrowderBeaverton, OR M5/658M 24:18.8+7:42.7+46.45%68.28%16.55%9.05%
633Patrik BalazsPortland, OR J313M 25:08.3+8:32.2+51.42%66.04%13.72%5.96%
732Benjamin BalazsPortland, OR J411M 25:31.3+8:55.2+53.73%65.05%12.41%4.53%
849Gary PaxtonGary Paxton, OR - Gary Paxton M7/865M 25:48.8+9:12.7+55.49%64.31%11.41%3.44%
947Einar TraaPortland, OR - Teacup M9/1072M 26:27.6+9:51.5+59.38%62.74%9.19%1.02%
1057Michael CoxBend, OR M3/442M 26:43.9+10:07.8+61.02%62.10%8.25%0.00%
1146Doug ShawPortland, OR M9/1070M 27:39.0+11:02.9+66.55%60.04%5.10%-3.44%
1263Guy TrombleyPortland, OR - Teacup Lake Nordic Club M5/653M 29:58.3+13:22.2+80.53%55.39%-2.87%-12.12%
1342Catcher KemmererPortland, OR J410M 30:33.5+13:57.4+84.07%54.33%-4.88%-14.32%
1440Brent EmmonsHood River, OR - Teacup Nordic M3/446M 31:27.9+14:51.8+89.53%52.76%-7.99%-17.71%
1553Kurt KemmereePortland, OR M3/448M 31:36.5+15:00.4+90.39%52.52%-8.48%-18.24%
1651John DegenhardtPortland, OR M7/861M 32:29.5+15:53.4+95.71%51.10%-11.52%-21.55%
1758Roland ParenteauNewberg, OR - Teacup Lake Nordic M7/863M 33:27.2+16:51.1+101.51%49.63%-14.82%-25.14%
1856Masamichi IkedaLake Oswego, OR M1/236M 50:40.5+34:04.4+205.24%32.76%-73.92%-89.57%
1970Michael HarrisBend, OR M5/657M 51:50.5+35:14.4+212.27%32.02%-77.93%-93.93%
  • 5k Male - J2
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
135Elin SchlichtingEugene, OR - Teacup Nordic J215M 16:36.1--100%0.00%0.00%
  • 5k Male - J3
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
133Patrik BalazsPortland, OR J313M 25:08.3--100%0.00%0.00%
  • 5k Male - J4
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
132Benjamin BalazsPortland, OR J411M 25:31.3--100%8.98%8.98%
242Catcher KemmererPortland, OR J410M 30:33.5+5:02.2+19.73%83.52%-8.98%-8.98%
  • 5k Male - M1/2
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
156Masamichi IkedaLake Oswego, OR M1/236M 50:40.5--100%0.00%0.00%
  • 5k Male - M3/4
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
145Doug CorkranPortland, OR - Teacup M3/447M 20:19.0--100%20.38%16.14%
268Paul BlackburnHood River, OR - Teacup Lake Nordic Club M3/449M 21:15.6+0:56.6+4.64%95.56%16.68%12.25%
348Eric ShaffnerPortland, OR M3/444M 21:43.3+1:24.3+6.92%93.53%14.87%10.34%
457Michael CoxBend, OR M3/442M 26:43.9+6:24.9+31.58%76.00%-4.76%-10.34%
540Brent EmmonsHood River, OR - Teacup Nordic M3/446M 31:27.9+11:08.9+54.87%64.57%-23.31%-29.88%
653Kurt KemmereePortland, OR M3/448M 31:36.5+11:17.5+55.58%64.28%-23.87%-30.47%
  • 5k Male - M5/6
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
164James BrowderBeaverton, OR M5/658M 24:18.8--100%31.27%18.88%
263Guy TrombleyPortland, OR - Teacup Lake Nordic Club M5/653M 29:58.3+5:39.5+23.27%81.12%15.28%0.00%
370Michael HarrisBend, OR M5/657M 51:50.5+27:31.7+113.22%46.90%-46.55%-72.97%
  • 5k Male - M7/8
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
149Gary PaxtonGary Paxton, OR - Gary Paxton M7/865M 25:48.8--100%15.60%20.55%
251John DegenhardtPortland, OR M7/861M 32:29.5+6:40.7+25.87%79.45%-6.23%0.00%
358Roland ParenteauNewberg, OR - Teacup Lake Nordic M7/863M 33:27.2+7:38.4+29.60%77.16%-9.37%-2.96%
  • 5k Male - M9/10
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
147Einar TraaPortland, OR - Teacup M9/1072M 26:27.6--100%2.20%2.20%
246Doug ShawPortland, OR M9/1070M 27:39.0+1:11.4+4.50%95.70%-2.20%-2.20%
  • 15k - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
183Matthew BriggsBend, OR - XC Oregon SR28M 45:13.4--100%33.88%30.84%
295Harrison HarbPortland, OR SR26M 45:50.5+0:37.1+1.37%98.65%32.98%29.90%
397Ian WilkinsonPortland, OR - OCOM SR25M 46:43.3+1:29.9+3.31%96.79%31.69%28.55%
481Leif BergstromHood River, OR - Teacup J117M 46:56.1+1:42.7+3.78%96.35%31.38%28.22%
585Noel JohnsonPortland, OR - MRC M1/236M 47:09.7+1:56.3+4.29%95.89%31.05%27.88%
6176Scott TuckerPortland, OR M5/653M 47:22.2+2:08.8+4.75%95.47%30.74%27.56%
791Jason TedrowBend, OR - XC Oregon M3/442M 47:28.7+2:15.3+4.99%95.25%30.58%27.39%
8163Sage FoxEugene, OR - South Eugene Ski Team J117M 47:53.6+2:40.2+5.90%94.43%29.98%26.76%
998Marshall OpelPortland, OR SR24M 48:30.1+3:16.7+7.25%93.24%29.09%25.83%
1087Dan PackmanBend, OR - Webskis M5/651M 48:52.0+3:38.6+8.06%92.54%28.55%25.27%
11141Kimbert RobinsonEugene, OR - Teacup J116M 49:11.5+3:58.1+8.77%91.93%28.08%24.77%
1286Peter MiksovskyPortland, OR - Teacup M5/654M 49:49.1+4:35.7+10.16%90.78%27.16%23.82%
1382James BradleyPortland, OR - Millennium RC M1/234M 50:04.7+4:51.3+10.74%90.31%26.78%23.42%
1488Duncan RobertsPortland, OR M3/440M 51:01.1+5:47.7+12.81%88.64%25.41%21.98%
1596Carina HammelPortland, OR - Teacup Lake Nordic Club M1/231F 51:30.4+6:17.0+13.89%87.80%24.69%21.23%
1694Alison CrockerPortland, OR - Millennium Racing Club M1/231F 52:11.3+6:57.9+15.40%86.65%23.70%20.19%
1799Konstantin MatveevPullman, WA - Wazzu Nordic M3/443M 53:39.3+8:25.9+18.64%84.29%21.55%17.95%
18121Ethan AckermanPortland, OR - Teacup Nordic OJ18M 54:06.6+8:53.2+19.65%83.58%20.89%17.25%
19156Muir EmmonsHood River, OR - Teacup Nordic J215M 54:37.1+9:23.7+20.77%82.80%20.14%16.48%
2090Kelly RyanPortland, OR - OMC M1/236M 55:08.5+9:55.1+21.93%82.01%19.38%15.67%
2192Jonathan WalpoleHood River, OR - Millennium RC M5/654M 57:33.0+12:19.6+27.26%78.58%15.86%11.99%
2293Bill DonahueGilmanton, NH - Scriven Nordic M5/651M 58:07.1+12:53.7+28.51%77.81%15.03%11.12%
23161Rutger EngbersenHood River, OR - Teacup M5/650M 58:16.1+13:02.7+28.85%77.61%14.81%10.89%
24118Dan SilvernailWest Linn, OR - Teacup Nordic M3/449M 58:53.7+13:40.3+30.23%76.79%13.89%9.94%
25166Steve KreslPortland, OR M5/653M 59:05.9+13:52.5+30.68%76.52%13.59%9.62%
26154Mike JonesPortland, OR - Tea Cup Nordic M3/440M 59:09.1+13:55.7+30.80%76.45%13.51%9.54%
27122Frederick PaxsonTrout Lake, WA M5/658M 59:23.9+14:10.5+31.34%76.14%13.15%9.17%
28120Emily PaxsonTrout Lake, WA SR24F 59:33.6+14:20.2+31.70%75.93%12.92%8.92%
29131Joe HeisermanBend, OR M7/866M 1:02:30.2+17:16.8+38.21%72.35%8.61%4.42%
30168Tom HillPortland, OR - Teacup M5/652M 1:02:40.1+17:26.7+38.58%72.16%8.37%4.16%
31101Maya RayleHood River, OR - Tea Cup J116F 1:02:45.1+17:31.7+38.76%72.07%8.25%4.04%
32125Greg TalbertPortland M5/653M 1:02:52.3+17:38.9+39.02%71.93%8.08%3.85%
33100Abby SamuelsonPortland, OR SR28F 1:02:55.1+17:41.7+39.13%71.88%8.01%3.78%
34115Bob WilliamsPortland, OR - Teacup Nordic M5/656M 1:03:00.0+17:46.6+39.31%71.78%7.89%3.66%
35138Kathleen WellandParkdale, OR - Teacup/Millenium M5/651F 1:03:13.8+18:00.4+39.82%71.52%7.55%3.31%
36153Mike IviePortland, OR - Teacup M7/863M 1:03:24.4+18:11.0+40.21%71.32%7.29%3.04%
3784Daisy DolanHood River, OR J116F 1:03:32.0+18:18.6+40.49%71.18%7.11%2.84%
38158Pelle BergstromHood River, OR J214M 1:04:03.6+18:50.2+41.65%70.60%6.34%2.04%
39152Michael KarpinskiCorvallis, OR M5/658M 1:04:55.5+19:42.1+43.57%69.65%5.07%0.71%
40119Denali EmmonsHood River, OR - Teacup Nordic J117F 1:05:21.7+20:08.3+44.53%69.19%4.44%0.05%
4189Katie RobertsPortland, OR M1/239F 1:05:25.3+20:11.9+44.66%69.13%4.35%-0.05%
42174Jeremy RussellPortland, OR - PDX TI M1/234M 1:06:22.3+21:08.9+46.76%68.14%2.96%-1.50%
43143Kirti WalpoleHood River, OR - Millennium RC M5/653F 1:06:29.8+21:16.4+47.04%68.01%2.78%-1.69%
44147Lew BeckerBend, OR - Sunnyside Sports M7/867M 1:06:40.1+21:26.7+47.42%67.83%2.52%-1.95%
45170Harold FischerParkdale, OR - Teacup Lake Nordic M3/449M 1:06:49.8+21:36.4+47.78%67.67%2.29%-2.20%
46139Kent MontgomeryTrout Lake, WA M5/658M 1:08:21.4+23:08.0+51.15%66.16%0.06%-4.53%
47167Tamara ShannonHood River, OR - Teacup M5/654F 1:08:39.4+23:26.0+51.82%65.87%-0.38%-4.99%
48136Karl AnderssonPortland, OR - Teacup M7/860M 1:09:19.7+24:06.3+53.30%65.23%-1.36%-6.02%
49128Jennifer JohnsonLacenter, WA - Millennium RC Ski Team M3/441F 1:10:03.0+24:49.6+54.90%64.56%-2.42%-7.12%
50178Mary WagnerPortland, OR M7/864F 1:10:37.6+25:24.2+56.17%64.03%-3.26%-8.01%
51130Joe DolanHood River, OR M5/655M 1:12:21.7+27:08.3+60.01%62.50%-5.80%-10.66%
52148Linda De JongMosier, OR M5/656F 1:12:28.9+27:15.5+60.27%62.39%-5.98%-10.84%
53129Jim CouchMaywood Park, OR - Teacup Masters M5/655M 1:12:31.1+27:17.7+60.36%62.36%-6.03%-10.90%
54127Jeff RobertsHudson, WI M7/867M 1:13:15.0+28:01.6+61.97%61.74%-7.10%-12.02%
55124Greg RomneyCoeur D Alene, ID M5/658M 1:14:34.1+29:20.7+64.89%60.65%-9.03%-14.03%
56142Kirsten RomneyPortland, OR SR26F 1:14:36.0+29:22.6+64.96%60.62%-9.07%-14.08%
57172Robert SchmidTrout Lake, WA M5/658M 1:14:55.1+29:41.7+65.66%60.36%-9.54%-14.57%
58160Rufus KnappPortland, OR - Teacup M5/652M 1:15:30.7+30:17.3+66.98%59.89%-10.41%-15.48%
59171Brad CoxonHood River, OR M5/656M 1:16:06.4+30:53.0+68.29%59.42%-11.28%-16.39%
60140Kimberley AnderssonPortland, OR - Teacup M3/449F 1:17:37.1+32:23.7+71.63%58.26%-13.49%-18.70%
61146Lars BergstromHood River, OR M3/446M 1:19:09.0+33:55.6+75.02%57.14%-15.72%-21.04%
62145Kristen DillonHood River, OR - Teacup! M3/448F 1:19:57.5+34:44.1+76.81%56.56%-16.91%-22.28%
63162Ruth BerkowitzHood River, OR - Stormy M5/650F 1:21:19.8+36:06.4+79.84%55.60%-18.91%-24.37%
64117Cory TolzmanVancouver, WA M1/233M 1:21:32.5+36:19.1+80.31%55.46%-19.22%-24.70%
65155Mike PoulsenTigard, OR - Teacup M5/657M 1:21:36.6+36:23.2+80.46%55.41%-19.32%-24.80%
66135Karen WilliamsPortland, OR - Teacup Nordic M3/448F 1:21:37.6+36:24.2+80.50%55.40%-19.35%-24.83%
67175Julie RussellPortland, AR - Athletes Lounge M1/234F 1:23:05.8+37:52.4+83.75%54.42%-21.50%-27.08%
68150Matthew McgrawPortland, OR M7/860M 1:23:58.2+38:44.8+85.68%53.86%-22.77%-28.41%
69133Joy CordellSeattle, WA - Kongsbergers M7/860F 1:26:28.2+41:14.8+91.21%52.30%-26.43%-32.23%
70165Steve GreeningBend, OR M7/867M 1:27:43.6+42:30.2+93.99%51.55%-28.26%-34.16%
71157Paolo GramaccioniLake Oswego, OR M9/1077M 1:27:47.4+42:34.0+94.13%51.51%-28.36%-34.25%
72179Jerry BierPortland, OR - Teacup Lake Nordic Club M7/868M 1:27:52.0+42:38.6+94.29%51.47%-28.47%-34.37%
73123Glenda CulbertsonHartland, WI M1/237F 1:28:21.2+43:07.8+95.37%51.18%-29.18%-35.11%
74116Cathy BerghoffSandy, OR - Team Berghoff/Rogers M5/653F 1:28:33.6+43:20.2+95.83%51.07%-29.48%-35.43%
75137Kassen BergstromHood River, OR M3/445F 1:29:17.3+44:03.9+97.44%50.65%-30.55%-36.54%
76177Jennifer BartonBend, OR - Meisner M5/650F 1:40:59.9+55:46.5+123.33%44.78%-47.67%-54.45%
77132John McdonaldPortland, OR M5/651M 1:45:01.6+59:48.2+132.24%43.06%-53.56%-60.61%
78173Daniel MulloolyParkdale, OR M1/239M 1:49:46.3+1:04:32.9+142.73%41.20%-60.50%-67.87%
79134Juliana DolanHood River, OR M5/654F 1:50:19.6+1:05:06.2+143.96%40.99%-61.31%-68.72%
80114Bebe RogersSandy, OR - Team Berghoff / Rogers M7/860F 2:09:48.6+1:24:35.2+187.04%34.84%-89.79%-98.51%
-164STEPHEN SCHNEIDERMt Hood-Parkdale, OR - Teacup Nordic M9/1071M DNF-----
-169Scott FergusonPortland, OR M7/864M DNF-----
  • 15k Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
196Carina HammelPortland, OR - Teacup Lake Nordic Club M1/231F 51:30.4--100%32.71%28.94%
294Alison CrockerPortland, OR - Millennium Racing Club M1/231F 52:11.3+0:40.9+1.32%98.69%31.82%28.00%
3120Emily PaxsonTrout Lake, WA SR24F 59:33.6+8:03.2+15.64%86.48%22.19%17.83%
4101Maya RayleHood River, OR - Tea Cup J116F 1:02:45.1+11:14.7+21.83%82.08%18.02%13.42%
5100Abby SamuelsonPortland, OR SR28F 1:02:55.1+11:24.7+22.16%81.86%17.81%13.19%
6138Kathleen WellandParkdale, OR - Teacup/Millenium M5/651F 1:03:13.8+11:43.4+22.76%81.46%17.40%12.76%
784Daisy DolanHood River, OR J116F 1:03:32.0+12:01.6+23.35%81.07%17.00%12.35%
8119Denali EmmonsHood River, OR - Teacup Nordic J117F 1:05:21.7+13:51.3+26.90%78.80%14.61%9.82%
989Katie RobertsPortland, OR M1/239F 1:05:25.3+13:54.9+27.02%78.73%14.54%9.74%
10143Kirti WalpoleHood River, OR - Millennium RC M5/653F 1:06:29.8+14:59.4+29.10%77.46%13.13%8.26%
11167Tamara ShannonHood River, OR - Teacup M5/654F 1:08:39.4+17:09.0+33.30%75.02%10.31%5.28%
12128Jennifer JohnsonLacenter, WA - Millennium RC Ski Team M3/441F 1:10:03.0+18:32.6+36.00%73.53%8.49%3.35%
13178Mary WagnerPortland, OR M7/864F 1:10:37.6+19:07.2+37.12%72.93%7.74%2.56%
14148Linda De JongMosier, OR M5/656F 1:12:28.9+20:58.5+40.72%71.06%5.31%0.00%
15142Kirsten RomneyPortland, OR SR26F 1:14:36.0+23:05.6+44.84%69.04%2.55%-2.92%
16140Kimberley AnderssonPortland, OR - Teacup M3/449F 1:17:37.1+26:06.7+50.70%66.36%-1.40%-7.09%
17145Kristen DillonHood River, OR - Teacup! M3/448F 1:19:57.5+28:27.1+55.24%64.42%-4.45%-10.32%
18162Ruth BerkowitzHood River, OR - Stormy M5/650F 1:21:19.8+29:49.4+57.90%63.33%-6.25%-12.21%
19135Karen WilliamsPortland, OR - Teacup Nordic M3/448F 1:21:37.6+30:07.2+58.48%63.10%-6.63%-12.62%
20175Julie RussellPortland, AR - Athletes Lounge M1/234F 1:23:05.8+31:35.4+61.33%61.98%-8.55%-14.65%
21133Joy CordellSeattle, WA - Kongsbergers M7/860F 1:26:28.2+34:57.8+67.88%59.57%-12.96%-19.30%
22123Glenda CulbertsonHartland, WI M1/237F 1:28:21.2+36:50.8+71.54%58.30%-15.42%-21.90%
23116Cathy BerghoffSandy, OR - Team Berghoff/Rogers M5/653F 1:28:33.6+37:03.2+71.94%58.16%-15.69%-22.18%
24137Kassen BergstromHood River, OR M3/445F 1:29:17.3+37:46.9+73.35%57.69%-16.64%-23.19%
25177Jennifer BartonBend, OR - Meisner M5/650F 1:40:59.9+49:29.5+96.09%51.00%-31.94%-39.34%
26134Juliana DolanHood River, OR M5/654F 1:50:19.6+58:49.2+114.20%46.69%-44.13%-52.21%
27114Bebe RogersSandy, OR - Team Berghoff / Rogers M7/860F 2:09:48.6+1:18:18.2+152.03%39.68%-69.58%-79.09%
  • 15k Female - J1
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1101Maya RayleHood River, OR - Tea Cup J116F 1:02:45.1--100%1.77%1.23%
284Daisy DolanHood River, OR J116F 1:03:32.0+0:46.9+1.25%98.77%0.55%0.00%
3119Denali EmmonsHood River, OR - Teacup Nordic J117F 1:05:21.7+2:36.6+4.16%96.01%-2.32%-2.88%
  • 15k Female - M1/2
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
196Carina HammelPortland, OR - Teacup Lake Nordic Club M1/231F 51:30.4--100%24.38%21.27%
294Alison CrockerPortland, OR - Millennium Racing Club M1/231F 52:11.3+0:40.9+1.32%98.69%23.38%20.23%
389Katie RobertsPortland, OR M1/239F 1:05:25.3+13:54.9+27.02%78.73%3.95%0.00%
4175Julie RussellPortland, AR - Athletes Lounge M1/234F 1:23:05.8+31:35.4+61.33%61.98%-22.00%-27.02%
5123Glenda CulbertsonHartland, WI M1/237F 1:28:21.2+36:50.8+71.54%58.30%-29.72%-35.05%
  • 15k Female - M3/4
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1128Jennifer JohnsonLacenter, WA - Millennium RC Ski Team M3/441F 1:10:03.0--100%12.12%12.39%
2140Kimberley AnderssonPortland, OR - Teacup M3/449F 1:17:37.1+7:34.1+10.80%90.25%2.62%2.93%
3145Kristen DillonHood River, OR - Teacup! M3/448F 1:19:57.5+9:54.5+14.14%87.61%-0.31%0.00%
4135Karen WilliamsPortland, OR - Teacup Nordic M3/448F 1:21:37.6+11:34.6+16.53%85.82%-2.41%-2.09%
5137Kassen BergstromHood River, OR M3/445F 1:29:17.3+19:14.3+27.46%78.45%-12.02%-11.67%
  • 15k Female - M5/6
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1138Kathleen WellandParkdale, OR - Teacup/Millenium M5/651F 1:03:13.8--100%22.43%17.78%
2143Kirti WalpoleHood River, OR - Millennium RC M5/653F 1:06:29.8+3:16.0+5.17%95.09%18.42%13.53%
3167Tamara ShannonHood River, OR - Teacup M5/654F 1:08:39.4+5:25.6+8.58%92.10%15.77%10.73%
4148Linda De JongMosier, OR M5/656F 1:12:28.9+9:15.1+14.63%87.24%11.08%5.75%
5162Ruth BerkowitzHood River, OR - Stormy M5/650F 1:21:19.8+18:06.0+28.63%77.74%0.22%-5.75%
6116Cathy BerghoffSandy, OR - Team Berghoff/Rogers M5/653F 1:28:33.6+25:19.8+40.06%71.40%-8.65%-15.15%
7177Jennifer BartonBend, OR - Meisner M5/650F 1:40:59.9+37:46.1+59.73%62.60%-23.91%-31.33%
8134Juliana DolanHood River, OR M5/654F 1:50:19.6+47:05.8+74.48%57.31%-35.35%-43.46%
  • 15k Female - M7/8
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1178Mary WagnerPortland, OR M7/864F 1:10:37.6--100%26.15%18.32%
2133Joy CordellSeattle, WA - Kongsbergers M7/860F 1:26:28.2+15:50.6+22.43%81.68%9.58%0.00%
3114Bebe RogersSandy, OR - Team Berghoff / Rogers M7/860F 2:09:48.6+59:11.0+83.80%54.41%-35.73%-50.12%
  • 15k Female - SR
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1120Emily PaxsonTrout Lake, WA SR24F 59:33.6--100%9.34%5.34%
2100Abby SamuelsonPortland, OR SR28F 1:02:55.1+3:21.5+5.64%94.66%4.22%0.00%
3142Kirsten RomneyPortland, OR SR26F 1:14:36.0+15:02.4+25.25%79.84%-13.56%-18.57%
  • 15k Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
183Matthew BriggsBend, OR - XC Oregon SR28M 45:13.4--100%29.60%27.84%
295Harrison HarbPortland, OR SR26M 45:50.5+0:37.1+1.37%98.65%28.64%26.85%
397Ian WilkinsonPortland, OR - OCOM SR25M 46:43.3+1:29.9+3.31%96.79%27.27%25.45%
481Leif BergstromHood River, OR - Teacup J117M 46:56.1+1:42.7+3.78%96.35%26.94%25.11%
585Noel JohnsonPortland, OR - MRC M1/236M 47:09.7+1:56.3+4.29%95.89%26.59%24.74%
6176Scott TuckerPortland, OR M5/653M 47:22.2+2:08.8+4.75%95.47%26.26%24.41%
791Jason TedrowBend, OR - XC Oregon M3/442M 47:28.7+2:15.3+4.99%95.25%26.09%24.24%
8163Sage FoxEugene, OR - South Eugene Ski Team J117M 47:53.6+2:40.2+5.90%94.43%25.45%23.58%
998Marshall OpelPortland, OR SR24M 48:30.1+3:16.7+7.25%93.24%24.50%22.61%
1087Dan PackmanBend, OR - Webskis M5/651M 48:52.0+3:38.6+8.06%92.54%23.93%22.02%
11141Kimbert RobinsonEugene, OR - Teacup J116M 49:11.5+3:58.1+8.77%91.93%23.43%21.50%
1286Peter MiksovskyPortland, OR - Teacup M5/654M 49:49.1+4:35.7+10.16%90.78%22.45%20.50%
1382James BradleyPortland, OR - Millennium RC M1/234M 50:04.7+4:51.3+10.74%90.31%22.05%20.09%
1488Duncan RobertsPortland, OR M3/440M 51:01.1+5:47.7+12.81%88.64%20.58%18.59%
1599Konstantin MatveevPullman, WA - Wazzu Nordic M3/443M 53:39.3+8:25.9+18.64%84.29%16.48%14.38%
16121Ethan AckermanPortland, OR - Teacup Nordic OJ18M 54:06.6+8:53.2+19.65%83.58%15.77%13.66%
17156Muir EmmonsHood River, OR - Teacup Nordic J215M 54:37.1+9:23.7+20.77%82.80%14.98%12.85%
1890Kelly RyanPortland, OR - OMC M1/236M 55:08.5+9:55.1+21.93%82.01%14.16%12.01%
1992Jonathan WalpoleHood River, OR - Millennium RC M5/654M 57:33.0+12:19.6+27.26%78.58%10.42%8.17%
2093Bill DonahueGilmanton, NH - Scriven Nordic M5/651M 58:07.1+12:53.7+28.51%77.81%9.53%7.26%
21161Rutger EngbersenHood River, OR - Teacup M5/650M 58:16.1+13:02.7+28.85%77.61%9.30%7.02%
22118Dan SilvernailWest Linn, OR - Teacup Nordic M3/449M 58:53.7+13:40.3+30.23%76.79%8.32%6.02%
23166Steve KreslPortland, OR M5/653M 59:05.9+13:52.5+30.68%76.52%8.01%5.70%
24154Mike JonesPortland, OR - Tea Cup Nordic M3/440M 59:09.1+13:55.7+30.80%76.45%7.92%5.61%
25122Frederick PaxsonTrout Lake, WA M5/658M 59:23.9+14:10.5+31.34%76.14%7.54%5.22%
26131Joe HeisermanBend, OR M7/866M 1:02:30.2+17:16.8+38.21%72.35%2.71%0.26%
27168Tom HillPortland, OR - Teacup M5/652M 1:02:40.1+17:26.7+38.58%72.16%2.45%0.00%
28125Greg TalbertPortland M5/653M 1:02:52.3+17:38.9+39.02%71.93%2.13%-0.32%
29115Bob WilliamsPortland, OR - Teacup Nordic M5/656M 1:03:00.0+17:46.6+39.31%71.78%1.93%-0.53%
30153Mike IviePortland, OR - Teacup M7/863M 1:03:24.4+18:11.0+40.21%71.32%1.30%-1.18%
31158Pelle BergstromHood River, OR J214M 1:04:03.6+18:50.2+41.65%70.60%0.28%-2.22%
32152Michael KarpinskiCorvallis, OR M5/658M 1:04:55.5+19:42.1+43.57%69.65%-1.06%-3.60%
33174Jeremy RussellPortland, OR - PDX TI M1/234M 1:06:22.3+21:08.9+46.76%68.14%-3.32%-5.91%
34147Lew BeckerBend, OR - Sunnyside Sports M7/867M 1:06:40.1+21:26.7+47.42%67.83%-3.78%-6.38%
35170Harold FischerParkdale, OR - Teacup Lake Nordic M3/449M 1:06:49.8+21:36.4+47.78%67.67%-4.03%-6.64%
36139Kent MontgomeryTrout Lake, WA M5/658M 1:08:21.4+23:08.0+51.15%66.16%-6.41%-9.08%
37136Karl AnderssonPortland, OR - Teacup M7/860M 1:09:19.7+24:06.3+53.30%65.23%-7.92%-10.63%
38130Joe DolanHood River, OR M5/655M 1:12:21.7+27:08.3+60.01%62.50%-12.64%-15.47%
39129Jim CouchMaywood Park, OR - Teacup Masters M5/655M 1:12:31.1+27:17.7+60.36%62.36%-12.88%-15.72%
40127Jeff RobertsHudson, WI M7/867M 1:13:15.0+28:01.6+61.97%61.74%-14.02%-16.89%
41124Greg RomneyCoeur D Alene, ID M5/658M 1:14:34.1+29:20.7+64.89%60.65%-16.08%-18.99%
42172Robert SchmidTrout Lake, WA M5/658M 1:14:55.1+29:41.7+65.66%60.36%-16.62%-19.55%
43160Rufus KnappPortland, OR - Teacup M5/652M 1:15:30.7+30:17.3+66.98%59.89%-17.54%-20.49%
44171Brad CoxonHood River, OR M5/656M 1:16:06.4+30:53.0+68.29%59.42%-18.47%-21.44%
45146Lars BergstromHood River, OR M3/446M 1:19:09.0+33:55.6+75.02%57.14%-23.21%-26.30%
46117Cory TolzmanVancouver, WA M1/233M 1:21:32.5+36:19.1+80.31%55.46%-26.93%-30.12%
47155Mike PoulsenTigard, OR - Teacup M5/657M 1:21:36.6+36:23.2+80.46%55.41%-27.04%-30.23%
48150Matthew McgrawPortland, OR M7/860M 1:23:58.2+38:44.8+85.68%53.86%-30.71%-33.99%
49165Steve GreeningBend, OR M7/867M 1:27:43.6+42:30.2+93.99%51.55%-36.56%-39.99%
50157Paolo GramaccioniLake Oswego, OR M9/1077M 1:27:47.4+42:34.0+94.13%51.51%-36.66%-40.09%
51179Jerry BierPortland, OR - Teacup Lake Nordic Club M7/868M 1:27:52.0+42:38.6+94.29%51.47%-36.78%-40.21%
52132John McdonaldPortland, OR M5/651M 1:45:01.6+59:48.2+132.24%43.06%-63.49%-67.59%
53173Daniel MulloolyParkdale, OR M1/239M 1:49:46.3+1:04:32.9+142.73%41.20%-70.87%-75.16%
-164STEPHEN SCHNEIDERMt Hood-Parkdale, OR - Teacup Nordic M9/1071M DNF-----
-169Scott FergusonPortland, OR M7/864M DNF-----
  • 15k Male - J1
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
181Leif BergstromHood River, OR - Teacup J117M 46:56.1--100%2.23%2.00%
2163Sage FoxEugene, OR - South Eugene Ski Team J117M 47:53.6+0:57.5+2.04%98.00%0.24%0.00%
3141Kimbert RobinsonEugene, OR - Teacup J116M 49:11.5+2:15.4+4.81%95.41%-2.47%-2.71%
  • 15k Male - J2
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1156Muir EmmonsHood River, OR - Teacup Nordic J215M 54:37.1--100%7.96%7.96%
2158Pelle BergstromHood River, OR J214M 1:04:03.6+9:26.5+17.29%85.26%-7.96%-7.96%
  • 15k Male - M1/2
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
185Noel JohnsonPortland, OR - MRC M1/236M 47:09.7--100%30.99%22.38%
282James BradleyPortland, OR - Millennium RC M1/234M 50:04.7+2:55.0+6.18%94.18%26.73%17.58%
390Kelly RyanPortland, OR - OMC M1/236M 55:08.5+7:58.8+16.92%85.53%19.32%9.24%
4174Jeremy RussellPortland, OR - PDX TI M1/234M 1:06:22.3+19:12.6+40.73%71.06%2.89%-9.24%
5117Cory TolzmanVancouver, WA M1/233M 1:21:32.5+34:22.8+72.90%57.84%-19.31%-34.21%
6173Daniel MulloolyParkdale, OR M1/239M 1:49:46.3+1:02:36.6+132.76%42.96%-60.62%-80.67%
  • 15k Male - M3/4
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
191Jason TedrowBend, OR - XC Oregon M3/442M 47:28.7--100%20.14%19.38%
288Duncan RobertsPortland, OR M3/440M 51:01.1+3:32.4+7.46%93.06%14.19%13.37%
399Konstantin MatveevPullman, WA - Wazzu Nordic M3/443M 53:39.3+6:10.6+13.01%88.49%9.75%8.90%
4118Dan SilvernailWest Linn, OR - Teacup Nordic M3/449M 58:53.7+11:25.0+24.05%80.62%0.94%0.00%
5154Mike JonesPortland, OR - Tea Cup Nordic M3/440M 59:09.1+11:40.4+24.59%80.27%0.51%-0.44%
6170Harold FischerParkdale, OR - Teacup Lake Nordic M3/449M 1:06:49.8+19:21.1+40.76%71.04%-12.41%-13.47%
7146Lars BergstromHood River, OR M3/446M 1:19:09.0+31:40.3+66.71%59.99%-33.13%-34.39%
  • 15k Male - M5/6
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1176Scott TuckerPortland, OR M5/653M 47:22.2--100%28.58%24.81%
287Dan PackmanBend, OR - Webskis M5/651M 48:52.0+1:29.8+3.16%96.94%26.33%22.43%
386Peter MiksovskyPortland, OR - Teacup M5/654M 49:49.1+2:26.9+5.17%95.09%24.89%20.92%
492Jonathan WalpoleHood River, OR - Millennium RC M5/654M 57:33.0+10:10.8+21.49%82.31%13.24%8.65%
593Bill DonahueGilmanton, NH - Scriven Nordic M5/651M 58:07.1+10:44.9+22.69%81.51%12.38%7.75%
6161Rutger EngbersenHood River, OR - Teacup M5/650M 58:16.1+10:53.9+23.01%81.30%12.15%7.51%
7166Steve KreslPortland, OR M5/653M 59:05.9+11:43.7+24.76%80.15%10.90%6.19%
8122Frederick PaxsonTrout Lake, WA M5/658M 59:23.9+12:01.7+25.39%79.75%10.45%5.72%
9168Tom HillPortland, OR - Teacup M5/652M 1:02:40.1+15:17.9+32.30%75.59%5.52%0.53%
10125Greg TalbertPortland M5/653M 1:02:52.3+15:30.1+32.72%75.34%5.21%0.20%
11115Bob WilliamsPortland, OR - Teacup Nordic M5/656M 1:03:00.0+15:37.8+33.00%75.19%5.02%0.00%
12152Michael KarpinskiCorvallis, OR M5/658M 1:04:55.5+17:33.3+37.06%72.96%2.12%-3.06%
13139Kent MontgomeryTrout Lake, WA M5/658M 1:08:21.4+20:59.2+44.30%69.30%-3.06%-8.50%
14130Joe DolanHood River, OR M5/655M 1:12:21.7+24:59.5+52.76%65.46%-9.09%-14.86%
15129Jim CouchMaywood Park, OR - Teacup Masters M5/655M 1:12:31.1+25:08.9+53.09%65.32%-9.33%-15.11%
16124Greg RomneyCoeur D Alene, ID M5/658M 1:14:34.1+27:11.9+57.42%63.53%-12.42%-18.36%
17172Robert SchmidTrout Lake, WA M5/658M 1:14:55.1+27:32.9+58.16%63.23%-12.95%-18.92%
18160Rufus KnappPortland, OR - Teacup M5/652M 1:15:30.7+28:08.5+59.41%62.73%-13.84%-19.86%
19171Brad CoxonHood River, OR M5/656M 1:16:06.4+28:44.2+60.66%62.24%-14.74%-20.80%
20155Mike PoulsenTigard, OR - Teacup M5/657M 1:21:36.6+34:14.4+72.28%58.04%-23.04%-29.54%
21132John McdonaldPortland, OR M5/651M 1:45:01.6+57:39.4+121.72%45.10%-58.34%-66.71%
  • 15k Male - M7/8
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1131Joe HeisermanBend, OR M7/866M 1:02:30.2--100%15.92%12.32%
2153Mike IviePortland, OR - Teacup M7/863M 1:03:24.4+0:54.2+1.45%98.58%14.71%11.06%
3147Lew BeckerBend, OR - Sunnyside Sports M7/867M 1:06:40.1+4:09.9+6.66%93.75%10.32%6.48%
4136Karl AnderssonPortland, OR - Teacup M7/860M 1:09:19.7+6:49.5+10.92%90.16%6.74%2.75%
5127Jeff RobertsHudson, WI M7/867M 1:13:15.0+10:44.8+17.19%85.33%1.47%-2.75%
6150Matthew McgrawPortland, OR M7/860M 1:23:58.2+21:28.0+34.34%74.44%-12.95%-17.79%
7165Steve GreeningBend, OR M7/867M 1:27:43.6+25:13.4+40.36%71.25%-18.01%-23.06%
8179Jerry BierPortland, OR - Teacup Lake Nordic Club M7/868M 1:27:52.0+25:21.8+40.58%71.13%-18.20%-23.25%
-169Scott FergusonPortland, OR M7/864M DNF-----
  • 15k Male - M9/10
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1157Paolo GramaccioniLake Oswego, OR M9/1077M 1:27:47.4--100%0.00%0.00%
-164STEPHEN SCHNEIDERMt Hood-Parkdale, OR - Teacup Nordic M9/1071M DNF-----
  • 15k Male - OJ
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1121Ethan AckermanPortland, OR - Teacup Nordic OJ18M 54:06.6--100%0.00%0.00%
  • 15k Male - SR
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
183Matthew BriggsBend, OR - XC Oregon SR28M 45:13.4--100%2.90%2.29%
295Harrison HarbPortland, OR SR26M 45:50.5+0:37.1+1.37%98.65%1.57%0.95%
397Ian WilkinsonPortland, OR - OCOM SR25M 46:43.3+1:29.9+3.31%96.79%-0.32%-0.95%
498Marshall OpelPortland, OR SR24M 48:30.1+3:16.7+7.25%93.24%-4.14%-4.80%