Cycology AvantiPlus SummerSeries Race 5

Wednesday, December 2, 2015 18:17 (GMT-7) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Cycling - mtn cross-country
Location: Hamilton, New Zealand
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: Custom
Racers: 122
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 2.1
Updated: Monday, March 14, 2016 21:48 (GMT+13)
Organized by: Hamilton Mountain Bike Club
Race website: www.hamiltonmtb.org.nz

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • 1 Lap - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
116Alex SweeneyFun Kids 14:15.5--100%51.83%47.75%18:20:01.9
225Poppy LowrieFun Kids 15:18.2+1:02.7+7.33%93.17%48.30%43.92%18:20:01.9
395Tyler ElimigerFun Kids 15:49.5+1:34.0+10.99%90.10%46.53%42.01%18:20:01.9
497Ben WildFun Kids 15:59.4+1:43.9+12.14%89.17%45.98%41.41%18:20:01.9
541Noah LowrieFun Kids 16:15.6+2:00.1+14.04%87.69%45.06%40.42%18:20:01.9
6109Gerrit AndersonFun Kids 17:21.4+3:05.9+21.73%82.15%41.36%36.40%18:20:01.9
799Riley HartgillFun Kids 17:53.1+3:37.6+25.44%79.72%39.57%34.46%18:20:01.9
8131Sophia BelfieldFun Kids 19:25.5+5:10.0+36.24%73.40%34.37%28.82%18:20:01.9
9120Bianca SlompFun Kids 19:32.1+5:16.6+37.01%72.99%34.00%28.41%18:20:01.9
10125William AndersonFun Kids 19:38.5+5:23.0+37.76%72.59%33.64%28.02%18:20:01.9
1119Georgia SweeneyFun Kids 19:43.0+5:27.5+38.28%72.32%33.39%27.75%18:20:01.9
1230Cooper McmorranFun Kids 19:50.2+5:34.7+39.12%71.88%32.98%27.31%18:20:01.9
1331Alfie MasonFun Kids 20:10.8+5:55.3+41.53%70.66%31.82%26.05%18:20:01.9
1475Sophie CarmichaelFun Kids 20:50.0+6:34.5+46.11%68.44%29.61%23.66%18:20:01.9
15152Zara LeamanFun Kids 20:53.9+6:38.4+46.57%68.23%29.39%23.42%18:20:01.9
1650Connor CarmichaelFun Kids 21:09.1+6:53.6+48.35%67.41%28.54%22.49%18:20:01.9
17138Kendra GrayFun Kids 21:34.2+7:18.7+51.28%66.10%27.12%20.96%18:20:01.9
1814Hunter CarrollFun Kids 21:58.8+7:43.3+54.16%64.87%25.74%19.46%18:20:01.9
1979Hunter AdamsSprocket Rocket Kids 32:35.9+18:20.4+128.63%43.74%-10.14%-19.46%18:20:01.9
2094Harley BrownFun Adult 33:27.2+19:11.7+134.62%42.62%-13.02%-22.59%18:20:01.9
21132Caoilinn GraySprocket Rocket Kids 33:28.0+19:12.5+134.72%42.60%-13.07%-22.64%18:20:01.9
22163Caden Van De LaakSprocket Rocket Kids 35:07.7+20:52.2+146.37%40.59%-18.68%-28.73%18:20:01.9
23148Kieran BurtonSprocket Rocket Kids 35:49.2+21:33.7+151.22%39.81%-21.02%-31.26%18:20:01.9
2485Corey HartgillSprocket Rocket Kids 35:55.5+21:40.0+151.96%39.69%-21.37%-31.65%18:20:01.9
2515Fletcher AdamsSprocket Rocket Kids 36:56.3+22:40.8+159.06%38.60%-24.80%-35.36%18:20:01.9
2655Zane RutlandSprocket Rocket Kids 38:53.1+24:37.6+172.72%36.67%-31.38%-42.49%18:20:01.9
27190Sam HellowellFun Adult 39:16.7+25:01.2+175.48%36.30%-32.70%-43.93%18:20:01.9
2813Jadon EmblingSprocket Rocket Kids 39:23.1+25:07.6+176.22%36.20%-33.06%-44.32%18:20:01.9
2939Mitchell HarriesSprocket Rocket Kids 39:46.7+25:31.2+178.98%35.84%-34.39%-45.77%18:20:01.9
3057Ethan CarmichaelSprocket Rocket Kids 40:17.0+26:01.5+182.52%35.40%-36.10%-47.62%18:20:01.9
31117Anton SlompSprocket Rocket Kids 40:26.7+26:11.2+183.66%35.25%-36.65%-48.21%18:20:01.9
32195Chloe AtchisonFun Adult 40:27.5+26:12.0+183.75%35.24%-36.69%-48.26%18:20:01.9
33159Barry WestonFun Adult 41:04.2+26:48.7+188.04%34.72%-38.76%-50.50%18:20:01.9
34192Les RobertsonFun Adult 48:42.8+34:27.3+241.65%29.27%-64.58%-78.51%18:20:01.9
35134Ryan CaleySprocket Rocket Kids 48:43.3+34:27.8+241.71%29.26%-64.61%-78.54%18:20:01.9
36155Jamie VetteSprocket Rocket Kids 1:07:32.8+53:17.3+373.73%21.11%-128.21%-147.52%18:20:01.9
-27Lachie CarrollFun Kids DNF-----18:20:01.9
  • 1 Lap - Fun Adult
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
194Harley BrownFun Adult 33:27.2--100%17.59%17.31%18:20:01.9
2190Sam HellowellFun Adult 39:16.7+5:49.5+17.41%85.17%3.24%2.92%18:20:01.9
3195Chloe AtchisonFun Adult 40:27.5+7:00.3+20.94%82.69%0.34%0.00%18:20:01.9
4159Barry WestonFun Adult 41:04.2+7:37.0+22.77%81.45%-1.17%-1.51%18:20:01.9
5192Les RobertsonFun Adult 48:42.8+15:15.6+45.62%68.67%-20.00%-20.40%18:20:01.9
  • 1 Lap - Fun Kids
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
116Alex SweeneyFun Kids 14:15.5--100%23.99%27.21%18:20:01.9
225Poppy LowrieFun Kids 15:18.2+1:02.7+7.33%93.17%18.42%21.88%18:20:01.9
395Tyler ElimigerFun Kids 15:49.5+1:34.0+10.99%90.10%15.64%19.21%18:20:01.9
497Ben WildFun Kids 15:59.4+1:43.9+12.14%89.17%14.76%18.37%18:20:01.9
541Noah LowrieFun Kids 16:15.6+2:00.1+14.04%87.69%13.32%16.99%18:20:01.9
6109Gerrit AndersonFun Kids 17:21.4+3:05.9+21.73%82.15%7.47%11.39%18:20:01.9
799Riley HartgillFun Kids 17:53.1+3:37.6+25.44%79.72%4.65%8.70%18:20:01.9
8131Sophia BelfieldFun Kids 19:25.5+5:10.0+36.24%73.40%-3.55%0.83%18:20:01.9
9120Bianca SlompFun Kids 19:32.1+5:16.6+37.01%72.99%-4.14%0.27%18:20:01.9
10125William AndersonFun Kids 19:38.5+5:23.0+37.76%72.59%-4.71%-0.27%18:20:01.9
1119Georgia SweeneyFun Kids 19:43.0+5:27.5+38.28%72.32%-5.11%-0.66%18:20:01.9
1230Cooper McmorranFun Kids 19:50.2+5:34.7+39.12%71.88%-5.75%-1.27%18:20:01.9
1331Alfie MasonFun Kids 20:10.8+5:55.3+41.53%70.66%-7.58%-3.02%18:20:01.9
1475Sophie CarmichaelFun Kids 20:50.0+6:34.5+46.11%68.44%-11.06%-6.36%18:20:01.9
15152Zara LeamanFun Kids 20:53.9+6:38.4+46.57%68.23%-11.41%-6.69%18:20:01.9
1650Connor CarmichaelFun Kids 21:09.1+6:53.6+48.35%67.41%-12.76%-7.98%18:20:01.9
17138Kendra GrayFun Kids 21:34.2+7:18.7+51.28%66.10%-14.99%-10.12%18:20:01.9
1814Hunter CarrollFun Kids 21:58.8+7:43.3+54.16%64.87%-17.18%-12.21%18:20:01.9
-27Lachie CarrollFun Kids DNF-----18:20:01.9
  • 1 Lap - Sprocket Rocket Kids
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
179Hunter AdamsSprocket Rocket Kids 32:35.9--100%19.27%16.17%18:20:01.9
2132Caoilinn GraySprocket Rocket Kids 33:28.0+0:52.1+2.66%97.41%17.12%13.93%18:20:01.9
3163Caden Van De LaakSprocket Rocket Kids 35:07.7+2:31.8+7.76%92.80%13.00%9.66%18:20:01.9
4148Kieran BurtonSprocket Rocket Kids 35:49.2+3:13.3+9.88%91.01%11.29%7.88%18:20:01.9
585Corey HartgillSprocket Rocket Kids 35:55.5+3:19.6+10.21%90.74%11.03%7.61%18:20:01.9
615Fletcher AdamsSprocket Rocket Kids 36:56.3+4:20.4+13.31%88.25%8.52%5.01%18:20:01.9
755Zane RutlandSprocket Rocket Kids 38:53.1+6:17.2+19.29%83.83%3.70%0.00%18:20:01.9
813Jadon EmblingSprocket Rocket Kids 39:23.1+6:47.2+20.82%82.77%2.46%-1.29%18:20:01.9
939Mitchell HarriesSprocket Rocket Kids 39:46.7+7:10.8+22.03%81.95%1.49%-2.30%18:20:01.9
1057Ethan CarmichaelSprocket Rocket Kids 40:17.0+7:41.1+23.57%80.92%0.24%-3.60%18:20:01.9
11117Anton SlompSprocket Rocket Kids 40:26.7+7:50.8+24.07%80.60%-0.16%-4.01%18:20:01.9
12134Ryan CaleySprocket Rocket Kids 48:43.3+16:07.4+49.46%66.91%-20.66%-25.30%18:20:01.9
13155Jamie VetteSprocket Rocket Kids 1:07:32.8+34:56.9+107.21%48.26%-67.28%-73.71%18:20:01.9
  • 2 Lap - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
1200Justin CameronSocial Open Men 1 Lap 1:05:15.9--100%13.02%10.87%18:18:09.2
296Kypher McmorranSocial Junior Men 1:06:03.4+0:47.5+1.21%98.80%11.96%9.79%18:20:01.9
3188Tim CareySocial Open Men 1 Lap 1:07:32.7+2:16.8+3.49%96.62%9.98%7.76%18:18:09.2
4187Mike MoranSocial Open Men 1 Lap 1:08:00.5+2:44.6+4.20%95.97%9.36%7.12%18:18:09.2
590Claudia VannerJunior Woman 1:09:02.5+3:46.6+5.79%94.53%7.98%5.71%18:20:01.9
660Bruce MorganSocial Open Men 1 Lap 1:09:18.0+4:02.1+6.18%94.18%7.64%5.36%18:18:09.2
7162Seana GrayJunior Woman 1:11:55.2+6:39.3+10.20%90.75%4.15%1.78%18:20:01.9
853Amy WorthingtonSocial Open Woman 1:12:35.2+7:19.3+11.22%89.91%3.26%0.87%18:20:01.9
9123Connor LeamanSocial Junior Men 1:13:07.7+7:51.8+12.05%89.25%2.54%0.13%18:20:01.9
10116Will DixonSocial Junior Men 1:13:13.5+7:57.6+12.20%89.13%2.41%0.00%18:20:01.9
1159Grant BakerSocial Open Men 1 Lap 1:14:07.3+8:51.4+13.57%88.05%1.21%-1.22%18:18:09.2
12182Scott MillerSocial Open Men 1 Lap 1:14:28.2+9:12.3+14.10%87.64%0.75%-1.70%18:18:09.2
1358Savannah OlsenSocial Open Woman 1:15:59.6+10:43.7+16.44%85.88%-1.28%-3.78%18:20:01.9
1412Callum CarmichaelSocial Junior Men 1:17:27.5+12:11.6+18.68%84.26%-3.23%-5.78%18:20:01.9
15197Anthony McMastersSocial Open Men 1 Lap 1:19:21.6+14:05.7+21.60%82.24%-5.77%-8.38%18:18:09.2
1691Damian JenningsSocial Open Men 1 Lap 1:19:25.7+14:09.8+21.70%82.17%-5.86%-8.47%18:18:09.2
1711Vanessa BakerSocial Open Woman 1:19:59.2+14:43.3+22.56%81.59%-6.60%-9.23%18:20:01.9
18158Chris TaylorSocial Open Men 1 Lap 1:25:15.4+19:59.5+30.63%76.55%-13.63%-16.43%18:18:09.2
198Denver FornoSocial Junior Men 1:43:27.4+38:11.5+58.52%63.08%-37.88%-41.29%18:20:01.9
-76Glynn MasonSocial Open Men 1 Lap DNF-----18:18:09.2
-17Fletcher NeilSocial Junior Men DNF-----18:20:01.9
-198Tray FlavellSocial Open Men 1 Lap DNF-----18:18:09.2
-67Ethan ElimigerSocial Junior Men DNF-----18:20:01.9
-106Rachael HardieSocial Open Woman DNF-----18:20:01.9
-82Pieta BoumaJunior Woman DNF-----18:20:01.9
  • 2 Lap - Junior Woman
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
190Claudia VannerJunior Woman 1:09:02.5--100%2.04%2.04%18:20:01.9
2162Seana GrayJunior Woman 1:11:55.2+2:52.7+4.17%96.00%-2.04%-2.04%18:20:01.9
-82Pieta BoumaJunior Woman DNF-----18:20:01.9
  • 2 Lap - Social Junior Men
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
196Kypher McmorranSocial Junior Men 1:06:03.4--100%16.03%9.79%18:20:01.9
2123Connor LeamanSocial Junior Men 1:13:07.7+7:04.3+10.71%90.33%7.04%0.13%18:20:01.9
3116Will DixonSocial Junior Men 1:13:13.5+7:10.1+10.85%90.21%6.92%0.00%18:20:01.9
412Callum CarmichaelSocial Junior Men 1:17:27.5+11:24.1+17.26%85.28%1.53%-5.78%18:20:01.9
58Denver FornoSocial Junior Men 1:43:27.4+37:24.0+56.62%63.85%-31.52%-41.29%18:20:01.9
-17Fletcher NeilSocial Junior Men DNF-----18:20:01.9
-67Ethan ElimigerSocial Junior Men DNF-----18:20:01.9
  • 2 Lap - Social Open Men 1 Lap
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
1200Justin CameronSocial Open Men 1 Lap 1:05:15.9--100%11.37%11.95%18:18:09.2
2188Tim CareySocial Open Men 1 Lap 1:07:32.7+2:16.8+3.49%96.62%8.28%8.87%18:18:09.2
3187Mike MoranSocial Open Men 1 Lap 1:08:00.5+2:44.6+4.20%95.97%7.65%8.25%18:18:09.2
460Bruce MorganSocial Open Men 1 Lap 1:09:18.0+4:02.1+6.18%94.18%5.89%6.51%18:18:09.2
559Grant BakerSocial Open Men 1 Lap 1:14:07.3+8:51.4+13.57%88.05%-0.65%0.00%18:18:09.2
6182Scott MillerSocial Open Men 1 Lap 1:14:28.2+9:12.3+14.10%87.64%-1.13%-0.47%18:18:09.2
7197Anthony McMastersSocial Open Men 1 Lap 1:19:21.6+14:05.7+21.60%82.24%-7.77%-7.07%18:18:09.2
891Damian JenningsSocial Open Men 1 Lap 1:19:25.7+14:09.8+21.70%82.17%-7.86%-7.16%18:18:09.2
9158Chris TaylorSocial Open Men 1 Lap 1:25:15.4+19:59.5+30.63%76.55%-15.78%-15.02%18:18:09.2
-76Glynn MasonSocial Open Men 1 Lap DNF-----18:18:09.2
-198Tray FlavellSocial Open Men 1 Lap DNF-----18:18:09.2
  • 2 Lap - Social Open Woman
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
153Amy WorthingtonSocial Open Woman 1:12:35.2--100%4.73%4.48%18:20:01.9
258Savannah OlsenSocial Open Woman 1:15:59.6+3:24.4+4.69%95.52%0.26%0.00%18:20:01.9
311Vanessa BakerSocial Open Woman 1:19:59.2+7:24.0+10.19%90.75%-4.98%-5.25%18:20:01.9
-106Rachael HardieSocial Open Woman DNF-----18:20:01.9
  • 3 Lap - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
19Beau LowrieSingle Speed Men 1:19:41.5--100%14.07%14.07%18:17:03.3
25Shane DanielsMasters Men 2 1:19:56.7+0:15.2+0.32%99.68%13.80%13.80%18:17:03.3
371Ian HendersonMasters Men 2 1:22:04.8+2:23.3+3.00%97.09%11.49%11.50%18:17:03.3
486Matthew PeploeMasters Men 2 1:22:26.9+2:45.4+3.46%96.66%11.10%11.10%18:17:03.3
57Neil McconnellMasters Men 3 1:23:07.8+3:26.3+4.31%95.86%10.36%10.37%18:18:09.2
654Daniel RutlandMasters Men 2 1:23:21.1+3:39.6+4.59%95.61%10.12%10.13%18:17:03.3
748Joel TaylorJunior Men 1:23:22.2+3:40.7+4.62%95.59%10.10%10.11%18:20:01.9
846Scott RaynesMasters Men 2 1:23:23.7+3:42.2+4.65%95.56%10.08%10.08%18:17:03.3
9191Tony FitzwaterMasters Men 2 1:26:19.2+6:37.7+8.32%92.32%6.92%6.93%18:17:03.3
1044Chris YoungMasters Men 2 1:26:32.8+6:51.3+8.60%92.08%6.68%6.68%18:17:03.3
1198Geoff BuysmanMasters Men 3 1:26:47.8+7:06.3+8.92%91.81%6.41%6.41%18:18:09.2
12110Paul RitchieMasters Men 3 1:28:09.2+8:27.7+10.62%90.40%4.94%4.95%18:18:09.2
1393Joel BayleyMasters Men 2 1:28:21.9+8:40.4+10.88%90.18%4.72%4.72%18:17:03.3
1422Toni CannonsSingle Speed Men 1:28:36.9+8:55.4+11.20%89.93%4.45%4.45%18:17:03.3
1569Neil PiccioneSocial Open Men 2 Lap 1:28:45.3+9:03.8+11.37%89.79%4.30%4.30%18:18:09.2
1642Steven WharepapaMasters Men 1 1:29:12.2+9:30.7+11.94%89.34%3.81%3.82%18:17:03.3
17177Richard WheelerMasters Men 2 1:29:12.5+9:31.0+11.94%89.33%3.81%3.81%18:17:03.3
18104Mark CurtisMasters Men 3 1:29:35.3+9:53.8+12.42%88.95%3.40%3.40%18:18:09.2
19119Stewart HardieSocial Open Men 2 Lap 1:29:58.9+10:17.4+12.91%88.56%2.97%2.98%18:18:09.2
20101Marguerite RitchieMasters Woman 1:31:41.4+11:59.9+15.06%86.91%1.13%1.14%18:18:09.2
21196Shaun SeeMasters Men 2 1:31:57.7+12:16.2+15.40%86.66%0.84%0.84%18:17:03.3
22153Sam BoswellSingle Speed Men 1:32:44.6+13:03.1+16.38%85.93%0.00%0.00%18:17:03.3
2362Ethan BakerJunior Men 1:32:49.7+13:08.2+16.48%85.85%-0.10%-0.09%18:20:01.9
24149Stephen BurtonSocial Masters Men 1:33:19.3+13:37.8+17.10%85.39%-0.63%-0.62%18:18:09.2
2529Sarah-Jane LowrieOpen Woman 1:34:44.0+15:02.5+18.87%84.12%-2.15%-2.15%18:18:09.2
2637Sam PriceSocial Open Men 2 Lap 1:35:21.5+15:40.0+19.66%83.57%-2.82%-2.82%18:18:09.2
2752Graeme McdougalSocial Masters Men 1:35:34.9+15:53.4+19.94%83.38%-3.07%-3.06%18:18:09.2
28137Murray CrawSocial Masters Men 1:35:41.8+16:00.3+20.08%83.28%-3.19%-3.18%18:18:09.2
2935Melanie ParsonsOpen Woman 1:35:49.7+16:08.2+20.25%83.16%-3.33%-3.33%18:18:09.2
3051Keith HardieSocial Masters Men 1:35:59.2+16:17.7+20.45%83.02%-3.50%-3.50%18:18:09.2
31130David SlompSocial Masters Men 1:36:14.1+16:32.6+20.76%82.81%-3.77%-3.76%18:18:09.2
3263Gary HoganSocial Masters Men 1:36:16.9+16:35.4+20.82%82.77%-3.82%-3.82%18:18:09.2
3366Shane CarmichaelSocial Masters Men 1:36:19.3+16:37.8+20.87%82.73%-3.86%-3.86%18:18:09.2
346Shane TobinSocial Masters Men 1:38:32.5+18:51.0+23.65%80.87%-6.26%-6.25%18:18:09.2
3561Henry BeexMasters Men 3 1:39:07.0+19:25.5+24.38%80.40%-6.88%-6.87%18:18:09.2
3634Olivia BakerOpen Woman 1:39:57.5+20:16.0+25.43%79.72%-7.78%-7.78%18:18:09.2
3768Ann ShewanMasters Woman 1:40:12.3+20:30.8+25.74%79.53%-8.05%-8.05%18:18:09.2
3865Rob BullSocial Masters Men 1:41:29.0+21:47.5+27.34%78.53%-9.43%-9.42%18:18:09.2
3918Dion MorganJunior Men 1:42:26.8+22:45.3+28.55%77.79%-10.47%-10.46%18:20:01.9
4087Peter WildSocial Masters Men 1:42:43.2+23:01.7+28.90%77.58%-10.76%-10.76%18:18:09.2
4183Todd AndersonSocial Masters Men 1:45:42.8+26:01.3+32.65%75.38%-13.99%-13.98%18:18:09.2
42105Glen ChappellSocial Masters Men 1:46:23.2+26:41.7+33.50%74.91%-14.72%-14.71%18:18:09.2
4381Benjamin AndersonJunior Men 1:57:41.2+37:59.7+47.68%67.72%-26.90%-26.90%18:20:01.9
-56Paul BidlakeMasters Men 2 DNF-----18:17:03.3
-84Lachlan McrobieJunior Men DNF-----18:20:01.9
-32Greg FisherMasters Men 2 DNF-----18:17:03.3
-36Paul DixonMasters Men 2 DNF-----18:17:03.3
-194James AtchisonMasters Men 2 DNF-----18:18:09.2
-92Jessie HoganOpen Woman DNF-----18:18:09.2
-160Daniel PickeringMasters Men 2 DNF-----18:17:03.3
-70Bevin TobinJunior Men DNF-----18:20:01.9
-178Russell Van De LaakMasters Men 1 DNF-----18:17:03.3
-47Bayden JenningsJunior Men DNF-----18:20:01.9
  • 3 Lap - Junior Men
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
148Joel TaylorJunior Men 1:23:22.2--100%15.86%14.61%18:20:01.9
262Ethan BakerJunior Men 1:32:49.7+9:27.5+11.35%89.81%6.31%4.93%18:20:01.9
318Dion MorganJunior Men 1:42:26.8+19:04.6+22.88%81.38%-3.39%-4.93%18:20:01.9
481Benjamin AndersonJunior Men 1:57:41.2+34:19.0+41.16%70.84%-18.78%-20.53%18:20:01.9
-84Lachlan McrobieJunior Men DNF-----18:20:01.9
-70Bevin TobinJunior Men DNF-----18:20:01.9
-47Bayden JenningsJunior Men DNF-----18:20:01.9
  • 3 Lap - Masters Men 1
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
142Steven WharepapaMasters Men 1 1:29:12.2--100%0.00%0.00%18:17:03.3
-178Russell Van De LaakMasters Men 1 DNF-----18:17:03.3
  • 3 Lap - Masters Men 2
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
15Shane DanielsMasters Men 2 1:19:56.7--100%6.35%5.79%18:17:03.3
271Ian HendersonMasters Men 2 1:22:04.8+2:08.1+2.67%97.40%3.84%3.27%18:17:03.3
386Matthew PeploeMasters Men 2 1:22:26.9+2:30.2+3.13%96.96%3.41%2.84%18:17:03.3
454Daniel RutlandMasters Men 2 1:23:21.1+3:24.4+4.26%95.91%2.36%1.77%18:17:03.3
546Scott RaynesMasters Men 2 1:23:23.7+3:27.0+4.32%95.86%2.30%1.72%18:17:03.3
6191Tony FitzwaterMasters Men 2 1:26:19.2+6:22.5+7.97%92.61%-1.12%-1.72%18:17:03.3
744Chris YoungMasters Men 2 1:26:32.8+6:36.1+8.26%92.37%-1.39%-1.99%18:17:03.3
893Joel BayleyMasters Men 2 1:28:21.9+8:25.2+10.53%90.47%-3.52%-4.13%18:17:03.3
9177Richard WheelerMasters Men 2 1:29:12.5+9:15.8+11.59%89.62%-4.51%-5.13%18:17:03.3
10196Shaun SeeMasters Men 2 1:31:57.7+12:01.0+15.03%86.93%-7.73%-8.37%18:17:03.3
-56Paul BidlakeMasters Men 2 DNF-----18:17:03.3
-32Greg FisherMasters Men 2 DNF-----18:17:03.3
-36Paul DixonMasters Men 2 DNF-----18:17:03.3
-194James AtchisonMasters Men 2 DNF-----18:18:09.2
-160Daniel PickeringMasters Men 2 DNF-----18:17:03.3
  • 3 Lap - Masters Men 3
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
17Neil McconnellMasters Men 3 1:23:07.8--100%6.97%5.70%18:18:09.2
298Geoff BuysmanMasters Men 3 1:26:47.8+3:40.0+4.41%95.78%2.87%1.54%18:18:09.2
3110Paul RitchieMasters Men 3 1:28:09.2+5:01.4+6.04%94.30%1.35%0.00%18:18:09.2
4104Mark CurtisMasters Men 3 1:29:35.3+6:27.5+7.77%92.79%-0.26%-1.63%18:18:09.2
561Henry BeexMasters Men 3 1:39:07.0+15:59.2+19.23%83.87%-10.92%-12.44%18:18:09.2
  • 3 Lap - Masters Woman
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
1101Marguerite RitchieMasters Woman 1:31:41.4--100%4.44%4.44%18:18:09.2
268Ann ShewanMasters Woman 1:40:12.3+8:30.9+9.29%91.50%-4.44%-4.44%18:18:09.2
  • 3 Lap - Open Woman
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
129Sarah-Jane LowrieOpen Woman 1:34:44.0--100%2.18%1.14%18:18:09.2
235Melanie ParsonsOpen Woman 1:35:49.7+1:05.7+1.16%98.86%1.04%0.00%18:18:09.2
334Olivia BakerOpen Woman 1:39:57.5+5:13.5+5.52%94.77%-3.22%-4.31%18:18:09.2
-92Jessie HoganOpen Woman DNF-----18:18:09.2
  • 3 Lap - Single Speed Men
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
19Beau LowrieSingle Speed Men 1:19:41.5--100%8.42%10.07%18:17:03.3
222Toni CannonsSingle Speed Men 1:28:36.9+8:55.4+11.20%89.93%-1.84%0.00%18:17:03.3
3153Sam BoswellSingle Speed Men 1:32:44.6+13:03.1+16.38%85.93%-6.58%-4.66%18:17:03.3
  • 3 Lap - Social Masters Men
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
1149Stephen BurtonSocial Masters Men 1:33:19.3--100%5.44%3.09%18:18:09.2
252Graeme McdougalSocial Masters Men 1:35:34.9+2:15.6+2.42%97.64%3.15%0.75%18:18:09.2
3137Murray CrawSocial Masters Men 1:35:41.8+2:22.5+2.54%97.52%3.03%0.63%18:18:09.2
451Keith HardieSocial Masters Men 1:35:59.2+2:39.9+2.86%97.22%2.74%0.33%18:18:09.2
5130David SlompSocial Masters Men 1:36:14.1+2:54.8+3.12%96.97%2.49%0.07%18:18:09.2
663Gary HoganSocial Masters Men 1:36:16.9+2:57.6+3.17%96.93%2.44%0.02%18:18:09.2
766Shane CarmichaelSocial Masters Men 1:36:19.3+3:00.0+3.21%96.89%2.40%-0.02%18:18:09.2
86Shane TobinSocial Masters Men 1:38:32.5+5:13.2+5.59%94.70%0.15%-2.33%18:18:09.2
965Rob BullSocial Masters Men 1:41:29.0+8:09.7+8.75%91.96%-2.83%-5.38%18:18:09.2
1087Peter WildSocial Masters Men 1:42:43.2+9:23.9+10.07%90.85%-4.08%-6.66%18:18:09.2
1183Todd AndersonSocial Masters Men 1:45:42.8+12:23.5+13.28%88.28%-7.12%-9.77%18:18:09.2
12105Glen ChappellSocial Masters Men 1:46:23.2+13:03.9+14.00%87.72%-7.80%-10.47%18:18:09.2
  • 3 Lap - Social Open Men 2 Lap
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
169Neil PiccioneSocial Open Men 2 Lap 1:28:45.3--100%2.86%1.36%18:18:09.2
2119Stewart HardieSocial Open Men 2 Lap 1:29:58.9+1:13.6+1.38%98.64%1.51%0.00%18:18:09.2
337Sam PriceSocial Open Men 2 Lap 1:35:21.5+6:36.2+7.44%93.08%-4.37%-5.98%18:18:09.2
  • 4 Lap - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
14Connor DoveOpen Men 1:44:33.6--100%6.95%5.02%18:17:03.3
2193Hunter MorganUnder 23 Men 1:50:03.9+5:30.3+5.26%95.00%2.05%0.02%18:17:03.3
380Louie VannerUnder 23 Men 1:50:05.9+5:32.3+5.30%94.97%2.02%-0.02%18:17:03.3
42James CarringtonOpen Men 2:04:44.0+20:10.4+19.29%83.83%-11.01%-13.31%18:17:03.3
-199Mike HickmanOpen Men DNF-----18:17:03.3
-107Alec SlompUnder 23 Men DNF-----18:17:03.3
-189Tony OwsleyOpen Men DNF-----18:17:03.3
  • 4 Lap - Open Men
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
14Connor DoveOpen Men 1:44:33.6--100%8.80%8.80%18:17:03.3
22James CarringtonOpen Men 2:04:44.0+20:10.4+19.29%83.83%-8.80%-8.80%18:17:03.3
-199Mike HickmanOpen Men DNF-----18:17:03.3
-189Tony OwsleyOpen Men DNF-----18:17:03.3
  • 4 Lap - Under 23 Men
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
1193Hunter MorganUnder 23 Men 1:50:03.9--100%0.02%0.02%18:17:03.3
280Louie VannerUnder 23 Men 1:50:05.9+0:02.0+0.03%99.97%-0.02%-0.02%18:17:03.3
-107Alec SlompUnder 23 Men DNF-----18:17:03.3