Tikitapu Adventure Run 2015

Sunday, November 1, 2015 10:17 (GMT-7) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Running - cross-country
Location: Lake Tikitapu, New Zealand
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: Custom
Racers: 100
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 2.0
Updated: Wednesday, November 4, 2015 09:55 (GMT+13)
Organized by: NDuro Events
Race website: www.nduro.co.nz

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1216Bella Wyatt5.5KM - Youth U189F 35:21.0--100%74.70%74.02%
2211Lucy Pepper5.5KM - Youth U1815F 37:30.4+2:09.4+6.10%94.25%73.15%72.44%
3218Sonya Baird5.5KM - Adult27F 38:18.1+2:57.1+8.35%92.29%72.58%71.85%
4217Rachel Wyatt5.5KM - Adult35F 40:36.9+5:15.9+14.89%87.04%70.93%70.16%
5212Sas Hurst5.5KM - Adult34F 53:34.9+18:13.9+51.57%65.97%61.64%60.63%
6167Stella King5.5KM - AdultF 1:04:07.4+28:46.4+81.40%55.13%54.10%52.88%
7200Brooke Mckay11KM - AdultF 1:06:22.7+31:01.7+87.77%53.26%52.48%51.22%
8160Summer Garner5.5KM - Adult19F 1:06:50.0+31:29.0+89.06%52.89%52.16%50.89%
9204Caitlin Lang11KM - Youth U18F 1:10:03.8+34:42.8+98.20%50.45%49.85%48.52%
10164Stella Bonner5.5KM - Youth U1810F 1:12:28.0+37:07.0+105.00%48.78%48.13%46.75%
11168Ruby Garner5.5KM - Youth U1817F 1:12:28.2+37:07.2+105.01%48.78%48.12%46.75%
12163Doreen Garner5.5KM - Youth U1872F 1:12:36.3+37:15.3+105.39%48.69%48.03%46.65%
13195Melissa Elvidge11KM - Adult40F 1:16:43.2+41:22.2+117.03%46.08%45.08%43.62%
14201Waverly Newson11KM - AdultF 1:20:01.8+44:40.8+126.39%44.17%42.71%41.19%
15203Heather Lang11KM - AdultF 1:20:15.6+44:54.6+127.04%44.04%42.55%41.02%
16189Mary Attwater11KM - Adult52F 1:20:17.1+44:56.1+127.11%44.03%42.53%41.00%
17192Melissa Davidson11KM - Adult36F 1:22:17.2+46:56.2+132.78%42.96%41.10%39.53%
18206Briana Lang11KM - Youth U18F 1:22:18.7+46:57.7+132.85%42.95%41.08%39.52%
19180Keri Mcgarva11KM - Adult41F 1:35:10.0+59:49.0+169.21%37.15%31.88%30.07%
20196Natalie Allan11KM - Adult47F 1:36:58.4+1:01:37.4+174.32%36.45%30.58%28.74%
21141Renee BeveridgeAdventure Run 19KM - Adul21F 1:50:22.3+1:15:01.3+212.23%32.03%20.99%18.90%
22133Dianne BulledAdventure Run 19KM - Adul53F 1:53:55.4+1:18:34.4+222.27%31.03%18.45%16.29%
23123Hannah LoweAdventure Run 19KM - Adul26F 2:00:12.9+1:24:51.9+240.07%29.41%13.95%11.66%
24138Robin KellyAdventure Run 19KM - Adul35F 2:09:44.5+1:34:23.5+267.02%27.25%7.13%4.66%
25145Rachel LynskeyAdventure Run 19KM - Adul30F 2:11:49.3+1:36:28.3+272.90%26.82%5.64%3.13%
26131Anna PagetAdventure Run 19KM - Adul24F 2:13:32.1+1:38:11.1+277.75%26.47%4.41%1.88%
27127Gretchen MorrisonAdventure Run 19KM - Adul45F 2:16:05.2+1:40:44.2+284.97%25.98%2.59%0.00%
28105Conny JudAdventure Run 19KM - Adul30F 2:16:52.3+1:41:31.3+287.19%25.83%2.02%-0.58%
29124Annette IngramAdventure Run 19KM - Adul52F 2:18:43.8+1:43:22.8+292.45%25.48%0.69%-1.94%
30121Leonie SmithAdventure Run 19KM - Adul40F 2:20:36.4+1:45:15.4+297.76%25.14%-0.65%-3.32%
31142Janina WaltonAdventure Run 19KM - Adul24F 2:26:24.6+1:51:03.6+314.17%24.14%-4.80%-7.59%
32102Joanne TomblesonAdventure Run 19KM - Adul35F 2:26:42.6+1:51:21.6+315.02%24.10%-5.02%-7.81%
33119Anna DuxfieldAdventure Run 19KM - Adul35F 2:30:12.1+1:54:51.1+324.90%23.54%-7.52%-10.37%
34103Stacey ChaitAdventure Run 19KM - Adul37F 2:32:51.0+1:57:30.0+332.39%23.13%-9.41%-12.32%
35100Corinne FowlerAdventure Run 19KM - Adul40F 2:48:19.1+2:12:58.1+376.15%21.00%-20.49%-23.68%
36156Kori KitaAdventure Walk 18KM - Adu37F 2:48:32.4+2:13:11.4+376.78%20.97%-20.65%-23.85%
37130Rebecca FraserAdventure Run 19KM - Adul35F 2:51:23.1+2:16:02.1+384.82%20.63%-22.68%-25.94%
37132Justene DavidsonAdventure Run 19KM - Adul32F 2:51:23.1+2:16:02.1+384.82%20.63%-22.68%-25.94%
39111Linda BonnerAdventure Run 19KM - Adul43F 2:56:29.6+2:21:08.6+399.27%20.03%-26.34%-29.69%
40153Shona BoyesAdventure Walk 18KM - Adu57F 2:57:53.7+2:22:32.7+403.24%19.87%-27.34%-30.72%
41187Elaine Byrne11KM - Adult62F 3:14:11.5+2:38:50.5+449.34%18.20%-39.01%-42.70%
42128Sacha MountfortAdventure Run 19KM - Adul40F 3:15:48.3+2:40:27.3+453.90%18.05%-40.16%-43.88%
43139Stefanie WoodAdventure Run 19KM - Adul23F 3:21:28.3+2:46:07.3+469.93%17.55%-44.22%-48.05%
44114Zoe WaterhouseAdventure Run 19KM - You16F 3:40:18.5+3:04:57.5+523.22%16.05%-57.70%-61.89%
45115Cherie WaterhouseAdventure Run 19KM - Adul33F 3:51:34.4+3:16:13.4+555.09%15.27%-65.77%-70.17%
46149ARNA CONDERAdventure Run 19KM - Adul33F 3:53:06.6+3:17:45.6+559.43%15.16%-66.87%-71.30%
47109Wendy O'learyAdventure Walk 18KM - Adu43F 3:58:56.2+3:23:35.2+575.92%14.79%-71.04%-75.58%
48113Kaye BunyardAdventure Walk 18KM - Adu45F 3:58:56.4+3:23:35.4+575.93%14.79%-71.04%-75.58%
49122Sarah SellarsAdventure Run 19KM - Adul41F 3:59:02.3+3:23:41.3+576.20%14.79%-71.11%-75.65%
50158Nicky HayesAdventure Run 19KM - AdulF 4:34:55.2+3:59:34.2+677.71%12.86%-96.80%-102.02%
50159Lexie McCoshAdventure Run 19KM - AdulF 4:34:55.2+3:59:34.2+677.71%12.86%-96.80%-102.02%
52154Terri ComberAdventure Walk 18KM - Adu42F 4:47:11.2+4:11:50.2+712.41%12.31%-105.58%-111.03%
53155Yvette StevensonAdventure Walk 18KM - Adu43F 4:47:11.4+4:11:50.4+712.42%12.31%-105.58%-111.03%
  • Female - 11KM - Adult
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1200Brooke Mckay11KM - AdultF 1:06:22.7--100%29.91%17.32%
2195Melissa Elvidge11KM - Adult40F 1:16:43.2+10:20.5+15.58%86.52%18.99%4.44%
3201Waverly Newson11KM - AdultF 1:20:01.8+13:39.1+20.57%82.94%15.49%0.32%
4203Heather Lang11KM - AdultF 1:20:15.6+13:52.9+20.91%82.70%15.25%0.03%
5189Mary Attwater11KM - Adult52F 1:20:17.1+13:54.4+20.95%82.68%15.22%0.00%
6192Melissa Davidson11KM - Adult36F 1:22:17.2+15:54.5+23.97%80.67%13.11%-2.49%
7180Keri Mcgarva11KM - Adult41F 1:35:10.0+28:47.3+43.37%69.75%-0.49%-18.54%
8196Natalie Allan11KM - Adult47F 1:36:58.4+30:35.7+46.09%68.45%-2.40%-20.79%
9187Elaine Byrne11KM - Adult62F 3:14:11.5+2:07:48.8+192.55%34.18%-105.06%-141.88%
  • Female - 11KM - Youth U18
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1204Caitlin Lang11KM - Youth U18F 1:10:03.8--100%8.04%8.04%
2206Briana Lang11KM - Youth U18F 1:22:18.7+12:14.9+17.48%85.12%-8.04%-8.04%
  • Female - 5.5KM - Adult
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1218Sonya Baird5.5KM - Adult27F 38:18.1--100%27.31%28.52%
2217Rachel Wyatt5.5KM - Adult35F 40:36.9+2:18.8+6.04%94.30%22.92%24.20%
3212Sas Hurst5.5KM - Adult34F 53:34.9+15:16.8+39.89%71.48%-1.69%0.00%
4167Stella King5.5KM - AdultF 1:04:07.4+25:49.3+67.42%59.73%-21.70%-19.67%
5160Summer Garner5.5KM - Adult19F 1:06:50.0+28:31.9+74.49%57.31%-26.84%-24.73%
  • Female - 5.5KM - Youth U18
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1216Bella Wyatt5.5KM - Youth U189F 35:21.0--100%39.14%51.22%
2211Lucy Pepper5.5KM - Youth U1815F 37:30.4+2:09.4+6.10%94.25%35.42%48.24%
3164Stella Bonner5.5KM - Youth U1810F 1:12:28.0+37:07.0+105.00%48.78%-24.77%0.00%
4168Ruby Garner5.5KM - Youth U1817F 1:12:28.2+37:07.2+105.01%48.78%-24.78%0.00%
5163Doreen Garner5.5KM - Youth U1872F 1:12:36.3+37:15.3+105.39%48.69%-25.01%-0.19%
  • Female - Adventure Run 19KM - You
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1114Zoe WaterhouseAdventure Run 19KM - You16F 3:40:18.5--100%0.00%0.00%
  • Female - Adventure Run 19KM - Adul
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1141Renee BeveridgeAdventure Run 19KM - Adul21F 1:50:22.3--100%34.71%26.52%
2133Dianne BulledAdventure Run 19KM - Adul53F 1:53:55.4+3:33.1+3.22%96.88%32.61%24.15%
3123Hannah LoweAdventure Run 19KM - Adul26F 2:00:12.9+9:50.6+8.92%91.81%28.89%19.96%
4138Robin KellyAdventure Run 19KM - Adul35F 2:09:44.5+19:22.2+17.55%85.07%23.26%13.62%
5145Rachel LynskeyAdventure Run 19KM - Adul30F 2:11:49.3+21:27.0+19.43%83.73%22.03%12.24%
6131Anna PagetAdventure Run 19KM - Adul24F 2:13:32.1+23:09.8+20.99%82.65%21.01%11.10%
7127Gretchen MorrisonAdventure Run 19KM - Adul45F 2:16:05.2+25:42.9+23.30%81.10%19.50%9.40%
8105Conny JudAdventure Run 19KM - Adul30F 2:16:52.3+26:30.0+24.01%80.64%19.04%8.87%
9124Annette IngramAdventure Run 19KM - Adul52F 2:18:43.8+28:21.5+25.69%79.56%17.94%7.64%
10121Leonie SmithAdventure Run 19KM - Adul40F 2:20:36.4+30:14.1+27.39%78.50%16.83%6.39%
11142Janina WaltonAdventure Run 19KM - Adul24F 2:26:24.6+36:02.3+32.65%75.39%13.40%2.52%
12102Joanne TomblesonAdventure Run 19KM - Adul35F 2:26:42.6+36:20.3+32.92%75.23%13.22%2.32%
13119Anna DuxfieldAdventure Run 19KM - Adul35F 2:30:12.1+39:49.8+36.09%73.48%11.15%0.00%
14103Stacey ChaitAdventure Run 19KM - Adul37F 2:32:51.0+42:28.7+38.49%72.21%9.59%-1.76%
15100Corinne FowlerAdventure Run 19KM - Adul40F 2:48:19.1+57:56.8+52.50%65.57%0.44%-12.06%
16130Rebecca FraserAdventure Run 19KM - Adul35F 2:51:23.1+1:01:00.8+55.28%64.40%-1.38%-14.10%
16132Justene DavidsonAdventure Run 19KM - Adul32F 2:51:23.1+1:01:00.8+55.28%64.40%-1.38%-14.10%
18111Linda BonnerAdventure Run 19KM - Adul43F 2:56:29.6+1:06:07.3+59.91%62.54%-4.40%-17.50%
19128Sacha MountfortAdventure Run 19KM - Adul40F 3:15:48.3+1:25:26.0+77.41%56.37%-15.82%-30.36%
20139Stefanie WoodAdventure Run 19KM - Adul23F 3:21:28.3+1:31:06.0+82.54%54.78%-19.17%-34.13%
21115Cherie WaterhouseAdventure Run 19KM - Adul33F 3:51:34.4+2:01:12.1+109.81%47.66%-36.98%-54.17%
22149ARNA CONDERAdventure Run 19KM - Adul33F 3:53:06.6+2:02:44.3+111.20%47.35%-37.89%-55.20%
23122Sarah SellarsAdventure Run 19KM - Adul41F 3:59:02.3+2:08:40.0+116.58%46.17%-41.39%-59.14%
24158Nicky HayesAdventure Run 19KM - AdulF 4:34:55.2+2:44:32.9+149.09%40.15%-62.62%-83.03%
24159Lexie McCoshAdventure Run 19KM - AdulF 4:34:55.2+2:44:32.9+149.09%40.15%-62.62%-83.03%
  • Female - Adventure Walk 18KM - Adu
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1156Kori KitaAdventure Walk 18KM - Adu37F 2:48:32.4--100%27.70%29.46%
2153Shona BoyesAdventure Walk 18KM - Adu57F 2:57:53.7+9:21.3+5.55%94.74%23.69%25.55%
3109Wendy O'learyAdventure Walk 18KM - Adu43F 3:58:56.2+1:10:23.8+41.77%70.54%-2.50%0.00%
4113Kaye BunyardAdventure Walk 18KM - Adu45F 3:58:56.4+1:10:24.0+41.77%70.54%-2.50%0.00%
5154Terri ComberAdventure Walk 18KM - Adu42F 4:47:11.2+1:58:38.8+70.40%58.69%-23.20%-20.19%
6155Yvette StevensonAdventure Walk 18KM - Adu43F 4:47:11.4+1:58:39.0+70.40%58.69%-23.20%-20.19%
  • Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1166Scott Payne5.5KM - Adult43M 27:27.4--100%71.50%69.67%
2170Graeme Garner5.5KM - Adult49M 35:20.0+7:52.6+28.69%77.71%63.32%60.96%
3169Jacob Garner5.5KM - Youth U1814M 35:43.2+8:15.8+30.10%76.87%62.92%60.54%
4220Liam Garner5.5KM - Youth U1817M 38:59.6+11:32.2+42.02%70.41%59.52%56.92%
5199Gregory Lawes5.5KM - Youth U1811M 39:29.5+12:02.1+43.83%69.53%59.00%56.37%
6184Ryan Crossley5.5KM - Adult40M 46:47.3+19:19.9+70.41%58.68%51.43%48.31%
7198George Gwynn11KM - AdultM 47:09.2+19:41.8+71.74%58.23%51.05%47.91%
8188Alastair Miller11KM - Adult50M 48:44.8+21:17.4+77.54%56.33%49.39%46.15%
9186Keegan Pepper11KM - Youth U1817M 50:02.2+22:34.8+82.24%54.87%48.05%44.72%
10202Ryan Newson11KM - Youth U18M 56:58.3+29:30.9+107.50%48.19%40.85%37.06%
11213Jonathan Hurst5.5KM - Adult58M 58:39.8+31:12.4+113.66%46.80%39.10%35.19%
12191Dion Mccall11KM - Adult28M 59:37.9+32:10.5+117.18%46.04%38.09%34.12%
13162Cosmo Garner5.5KM - Youth U18M 1:00:21.2+32:53.8+119.81%45.49%37.34%33.32%
14181Jyde Mcgarva11KM - Youth U1812M 1:06:12.1+38:44.7+141.11%41.47%31.27%26.86%
15165Daniel Bonner5.5KM - Youth U188M 1:06:47.8+39:20.4+143.28%41.10%30.65%26.20%
16210Aaven Mcgarva11KM - Youth U188M 1:07:35.2+40:07.8+146.16%40.62%29.83%25.33%
17219Cory Garner5.5KM - Youth U1812M 1:07:56.7+40:29.3+147.46%40.41%29.46%24.94%
18161Vincent Allen-Baines5.5KM - AdultM 1:07:57.6+40:30.2+147.52%40.40%29.45%24.92%
19193Mark Northey11KM - Adult49M 1:12:09.8+44:42.4+162.83%38.05%25.08%20.27%
20205Richard Lang11KM - AdultM 1:22:18.9+54:51.5+199.80%33.36%14.54%9.06%
21135Daniel JonesAdventure Run 19KM - Adul25M 1:24:31.4+57:04.0+207.84%32.48%12.25%6.62%
22136Gene BeveridgeAdventure Run 19KM - Adul24M 1:26:47.5+59:20.1+216.10%31.64%9.90%4.11%
23146Thomas ReynoldsAdventure Run 19KM - Adul26M 1:29:59.4+1:02:32.0+227.75%30.51%6.57%0.58%
24182Cullen Mcgarva11KM - Youth U1813M 1:30:30.9+1:03:03.5+229.66%30.33%6.03%0.00%
25197Fraser Allan11KM - Adult49M 1:36:58.4+1:09:31.0+253.19%28.31%-0.68%-7.14%
26148Phillip Mcilroy-BisleyAdventure Run 19KM - Adul21M 1:40:03.9+1:12:36.5+264.45%27.44%-3.88%-10.55%
27140Kurt TurpieAdventure Run 19KM - Adul19M 1:48:40.6+1:21:13.2+295.81%25.26%-12.83%-20.06%
28126Bertrand LANGLOISAdventure Run 19KM - Adul31M 1:49:46.6+1:22:19.2+299.82%25.01%-13.97%-21.28%
29118David LewisAdventure Run 19KM - Adul36M 1:56:07.3+1:28:39.9+322.93%23.64%-20.55%-28.29%
30106Neil SpanhakeAdventure Run 19KM - Adul60M 1:57:39.8+1:30:12.4+328.54%23.33%-22.15%-29.99%
31120Ross ThorntonAdventure Run 19KM - Adul44M 1:58:06.2+1:30:38.8+330.14%23.25%-22.61%-30.48%
32108Robert MacannAdventure Run 19KM - Adul29M 2:00:47.1+1:33:19.7+339.91%22.73%-25.40%-33.44%
33104Karl MurtonAdventure Run 19KM - Adul49M 2:01:07.7+1:33:40.3+341.16%22.67%-25.75%-33.82%
34147Phil KerrAdventure Run 19KM - Adul60M 2:01:11.2+1:33:43.8+341.37%22.66%-25.81%-33.89%
35107Gildas LebrunAdventure Run 19KM - Adul33M 2:03:40.6+1:36:13.2+350.44%22.20%-28.40%-36.64%
36117Jaime QuinaoAdventure Run 19KM - Adul38M 2:08:51.4+1:41:24.0+369.31%21.31%-33.78%-42.36%
37137Glen DaviesAdventure Run 19KM - Adul49M 2:09:48.8+1:42:21.4+372.79%21.15%-34.77%-43.42%
38157Keith WalmsleyAdventure Run 19KM - AdulM 2:13:16.2+1:45:48.8+385.38%20.60%-38.36%-47.24%
39151Sam DaleyAdventure Run 19KM - Adul33M 2:18:28.9+1:51:01.5+404.36%19.83%-43.77%-52.99%
40125Wayne BrownsonAdventure Run 19KM - Adul51M 2:18:42.9+1:51:15.5+405.21%19.79%-44.01%-53.25%
41144Stephen RingwoodAdventure Run 19KM - Adul37M 2:31:30.7+2:04:03.3+451.82%18.12%-57.30%-67.39%
42143Mark BroadbentAdventure Run 19KM - Adul36M 2:42:48.5+2:15:21.1+492.96%16.86%-69.02%-79.87%
43101Chris RobinsonAdventure Run 19KM - AdulM 2:44:25.6+2:16:58.2+498.86%16.70%-70.70%-81.66%
44116David HorneAdventure Run 19KM - Adul35M 2:44:45.7+2:17:18.3+500.08%16.66%-71.05%-82.03%
45134Allan BottlesAdventure Run 19KM - Adul54M 2:49:27.0+2:21:59.6+517.15%16.20%-75.92%-87.21%
46129Lin ZichengAdventure Run 19KM - Adul24M 2:50:44.9+2:23:17.5+521.88%16.08%-77.27%-88.64%
47152Steven GarnerAdventure Walk 18KM - Adu50M 2:52:03.5+2:24:36.1+526.65%15.96%-78.63%-90.09%
  • Male - 11KM - Adult
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1198George Gwynn11KM - AdultM 47:09.2--100%30.48%28.44%
2188Alastair Miller11KM - Adult50M 48:44.8+1:35.6+3.38%96.73%28.13%26.03%
3191Dion Mccall11KM - Adult28M 59:37.9+12:28.7+26.46%79.07%12.09%9.51%
4193Mark Northey11KM - Adult49M 1:12:09.8+25:00.6+53.04%65.34%-6.39%-9.51%
5205Richard Lang11KM - AdultM 1:22:18.9+35:09.7+74.57%57.28%-21.35%-24.91%
6197Fraser Allan11KM - Adult49M 1:36:58.4+49:49.2+105.66%48.63%-42.96%-47.16%
  • Male - 11KM - Youth U18
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1186Keegan Pepper11KM - Youth U1817M 50:02.2--100%24.49%24.42%
2202Ryan Newson11KM - Youth U18M 56:58.3+6:56.1+13.86%87.83%14.02%13.94%
3181Jyde Mcgarva11KM - Youth U1812M 1:06:12.1+16:09.9+32.31%75.58%0.09%0.00%
4210Aaven Mcgarva11KM - Youth U188M 1:07:35.2+17:33.0+35.07%74.03%-2.00%-2.09%
5182Cullen Mcgarva11KM - Youth U1813M 1:30:30.9+40:28.7+80.90%55.28%-36.60%-36.73%
  • Male - 5.5KM - Adult
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1166Scott Payne5.5KM - Adult43M 27:27.4--100%41.88%41.32%
2170Graeme Garner5.5KM - Adult49M 35:20.0+7:52.6+28.69%77.71%25.21%24.48%
3184Ryan Crossley5.5KM - Adult40M 46:47.3+19:19.9+70.41%58.68%0.96%0.00%
4213Jonathan Hurst5.5KM - Adult58M 58:39.8+31:12.4+113.66%46.80%-24.18%-25.38%
5161Vincent Allen-Baines5.5KM - AdultM 1:07:57.6+40:30.2+147.52%40.40%-43.86%-45.25%
  • Male - 5.5KM - Youth U18
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1169Jacob Garner5.5KM - Youth U1814M 35:43.2--100%30.71%28.45%
2220Liam Garner5.5KM - Youth U1817M 38:59.6+3:16.4+9.16%91.61%24.36%21.89%
3199Gregory Lawes5.5KM - Youth U1811M 39:29.5+3:46.3+10.56%90.45%23.39%20.89%
4162Cosmo Garner5.5KM - Youth U18M 1:00:21.2+24:38.0+68.96%59.18%-17.08%-20.89%
5165Daniel Bonner5.5KM - Youth U188M 1:06:47.8+31:04.6+87.00%53.48%-29.58%-33.80%
6219Cory Garner5.5KM - Youth U1812M 1:07:56.7+32:13.5+90.22%52.57%-31.80%-36.10%
  • Male - Adventure Run 19KM - Adul
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1135Daniel JonesAdventure Run 19KM - Adul25M 1:24:31.4--100%33.95%30.96%
2136Gene BeveridgeAdventure Run 19KM - Adul24M 1:26:47.5+2:16.1+2.68%97.39%32.18%29.11%
3146Thomas ReynoldsAdventure Run 19KM - Adul26M 1:29:59.4+5:28.0+6.47%93.93%29.68%26.50%
4148Phillip Mcilroy-BisleyAdventure Run 19KM - Adul21M 1:40:03.9+15:32.5+18.39%84.47%21.81%18.27%
5140Kurt TurpieAdventure Run 19KM - Adul19M 1:48:40.6+24:09.2+28.58%77.78%15.08%11.23%
6126Bertrand LANGLOISAdventure Run 19KM - Adul31M 1:49:46.6+25:15.2+29.88%77.00%14.22%10.34%
7118David LewisAdventure Run 19KM - Adul36M 1:56:07.3+31:35.9+37.38%72.79%9.26%5.15%
8106Neil SpanhakeAdventure Run 19KM - Adul60M 1:57:39.8+33:08.4+39.21%71.83%8.06%3.89%
9120Ross ThorntonAdventure Run 19KM - Adul44M 1:58:06.2+33:34.8+39.73%71.57%7.71%3.54%
10108Robert MacannAdventure Run 19KM - Adul29M 2:00:47.1+36:15.7+42.90%69.98%5.62%1.34%
11104Karl MurtonAdventure Run 19KM - Adul49M 2:01:07.7+36:36.3+43.31%69.78%5.35%1.06%
12147Phil KerrAdventure Run 19KM - Adul60M 2:01:11.2+36:39.8+43.38%69.75%5.30%1.02%
13107Gildas LebrunAdventure Run 19KM - Adul33M 2:03:40.6+39:09.2+46.32%68.34%3.36%-1.02%
14117Jaime QuinaoAdventure Run 19KM - Adul38M 2:08:51.4+44:20.0+52.45%65.59%-0.69%-5.25%
15137Glen DaviesAdventure Run 19KM - Adul49M 2:09:48.8+45:17.4+53.58%65.11%-1.44%-6.03%
16157Keith WalmsleyAdventure Run 19KM - AdulM 2:13:16.2+48:44.8+57.67%63.42%-4.14%-8.85%
17151Sam DaleyAdventure Run 19KM - Adul33M 2:18:28.9+53:57.5+63.84%61.04%-8.21%-13.11%
18125Wayne BrownsonAdventure Run 19KM - Adul51M 2:18:42.9+54:11.5+64.11%60.93%-8.39%-13.30%
19144Stephen RingwoodAdventure Run 19KM - Adul37M 2:31:30.7+1:06:59.3+79.25%55.79%-18.39%-23.75%
20143Mark BroadbentAdventure Run 19KM - Adul36M 2:42:48.5+1:18:17.1+92.62%51.92%-27.22%-32.98%
21101Chris RobinsonAdventure Run 19KM - AdulM 2:44:25.6+1:19:54.2+94.53%51.40%-28.49%-34.30%
22116David HorneAdventure Run 19KM - Adul35M 2:44:45.7+1:20:14.3+94.93%51.30%-28.75%-34.57%
23134Allan BottlesAdventure Run 19KM - Adul54M 2:49:27.0+1:24:55.6+100.48%49.88%-32.41%-38.40%
24129Lin ZichengAdventure Run 19KM - Adul24M 2:50:44.9+1:26:13.5+102.01%49.50%-33.43%-39.46%
  • Male - Adventure Walk 18KM - Adu
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1152Steven GarnerAdventure Walk 18KM - Adu50M 2:52:03.5--100%0.00%0.00%