Road Apple Rally 2015 Updated

Saturday, October 3, 2015 8:00 AM (GMT-6) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Cycling - mtn cross-country
Location: Farmington, NM, United States
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 101
Timed on: Notepad
Timed with: Other software
Updated: Tuesday, October 20, 2015 12:23 PM (GMT-6)
Organized by: City of Farmington

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Road Apple Rally 2015 Updated

  • Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
1-Thomas MassadM Cat 3 30-39 59:47.0--100%51.72%52.43%
1-Carl J SmithM Cat 3 30-39 59:47.0--100%51.72%52.43%
3-Randy DaileyM Cat 3 50-59 1:03:47.0+4:00.0+6.69%93.73%48.49%49.24%
4-Andrei HiouasM Cat 3 Junior 1:05:15.0+5:28.0+9.14%91.62%47.31%48.08%
5-Ken NewlandM Cat 3 40-49 1:05:17.0+5:30.0+9.20%91.58%47.28%48.05%
6-Scott BerkleyM Cat 3 40-49 1:07:33.0+7:46.0+12.99%88.50%45.45%46.25%
7-Wendell EgelhoffM Cat 3 40-49 1:07:44.0+7:57.0+13.30%88.26%45.30%46.10%
8-Nik PaniaguaM Cat 3 30-39 1:07:45.0+7:58.0+13.33%88.24%45.29%46.09%
9-Christopher CathelynM Cat 3 40-49 1:08:00.0+8:13.0+13.74%87.92%45.09%45.89%
10-Eli WyattM Cat 3 30-39 1:08:13.0+8:26.0+14.11%87.64%44.91%45.72%
11-Michael Gomez JrM Cat 3 Junior 1:08:20.0+8:33.0+14.30%87.49%44.82%45.62%
12-Dean EatonM Cat 3 Junior 1:08:38.0+8:51.0+14.80%87.11%44.58%45.38%
13-Joseph OwenM Cat 3 40-49 1:11:47.0+12:00.0+20.07%83.28%42.03%42.88%
14-Thomas HawkinsM Cat 3 30-39 1:11:48.0+12:01.0+20.10%83.26%42.02%42.86%
15-Morgan FortinW Cat 3 Junior 1:12:26.0+12:39.0+21.16%82.54%41.51%42.36%
16-Chris ThorpeM Cat 3 40-49 1:13:45.0+13:58.0+23.36%81.06%40.44%41.31%
17-Manuel GutierrezM Cat 3 50-59 1:14:59.0+15:12.0+25.43%79.73%39.45%40.33%
18-Erica FossW Cat 3 40-49 1:17:25.0+17:38.0+29.50%77.22%37.48%38.40%
19-Shawn LyleM Cat 3 50-59 1:17:27.0+17:40.0+29.55%77.19%37.46%38.37%
20-Crystal MarquisW Cat 3 19-29 1:17:28.0+17:41.0+29.58%77.17%37.44%38.36%
21-Stephen MullensM Cat 3 50-59 1:17:29.0+17:42.0+29.61%77.16%37.43%38.34%
22-Marianne JeppsonW Cat 3 40-49 1:20:39.0+20:52.0+34.90%74.13%34.87%35.82%
23-Michael MassadM Cat 3 19-29 1:21:38.0+21:51.0+36.55%73.23%34.08%35.04%
24-Rick FerrariM Cat 3 50-59 1:29:04.0+29:17.0+48.98%67.12%28.08%29.12%
25-Sedona GuthrieW Cat 3 19-29 1:31:14.0+31:27.0+52.61%65.53%26.33%27.40%
26-Shorell DixonW Cat 3 30-39 1:32:25.0+32:38.0+54.59%64.69%25.37%26.46%
27-David WestM Cat 3 50-59 1:32:44.0+32:57.0+55.12%64.47%25.11%26.21%
28-Brent WinebargerM Cat 1 30-39 1:45:53.0+46:06.0+77.11%56.46%14.50%15.74%
29-Quinn SimmonsM Pro 1:45:56.0+46:09.0+77.20%56.43%14.45%15.70%
30-Joshua SnowM Cat 1 Junior 1:46:42.0+46:55.0+78.48%56.03%13.84%15.09%
31-Blaine WaggonerM Cat 3 19-29 1:47:08.0+47:21.0+79.20%55.80%13.49%14.75%
32-Randy FloresM Pro 1:47:58.0+48:11.0+80.60%55.37%12.81%14.08%
33-Kirby BryantM Cat 1 30-39 1:50:23.0+50:36.0+84.64%54.16%10.86%12.16%
34-Frank MapelM Cat 1 40-49 1:51:11.0+51:24.0+85.98%53.77%10.22%11.53%
35-Ted ComptonM Cat 1 40-49 1:52:14.0+52:27.0+87.73%53.27%9.37%10.69%
36-Mick HarrisM Cat 1 40-49 1:53:27.0+53:40.0+89.77%52.70%8.38%9.72%
37-Jacob GonzalesM Cat 1 40-49 1:54:24.0+54:37.0+91.36%52.26%7.62%8.97%
38-Kevin SizemoreM Cat 2 40-49 1:55:07.0+55:20.0+92.56%51.93%7.04%8.40%
39-Ryan HentzM Cat 1 30-39 1:57:23.0+57:36.0+96.35%50.93%5.21%6.59%
40-Rachael EldridgeW Cat 3 Junior 1:58:02.0+58:15.0+97.44%50.65%4.68%6.07%
41-Angelo BrunaciniM Cat 2 40-49 1:58:34.0+58:47.0+98.33%50.42%4.25%5.65%
42-Eric WaleckiM Single Speed 1:59:15.0+59:28.0+99.47%50.13%3.70%5.11%
43-Bettina MillsW Cat 1 40-49 2:00:13.0+1:00:26.0+101.09%49.73%2.92%4.34%
44-Hector CruzM Cat 1 30-39 2:00:14.0+1:00:27.0+101.12%49.72%2.91%4.32%
45-Joel RichardsM Cat 2 50-59 2:00:36.0+1:00:49.0+101.73%49.57%2.61%4.03%
46-Michael MartinM Single Speed 2:04:14.0+1:04:27.0+107.81%48.12%-0.32%1.14%
47-Hugh SelbyM Single Speed 2:04:51.0+1:05:04.0+108.84%47.88%-0.82%0.65%
48-Mark GougeM Cat 1 50-59 2:04:56.0+1:05:09.0+108.98%47.85%-0.89%0.58%
49-Clayton HarrisonM Cat 2 50-59 2:04:59.0+1:05:12.0+109.06%47.83%-0.93%0.54%
50-Randy John Jr.M Cat 1 30-39 2:05:38.0+1:05:51.0+110.15%47.59%-1.45%0.03%
51-Michael GomezM Cat 1 30-39 2:05:40.0+1:05:53.0+110.20%47.57%-1.48%0.00%
52-Sean PeckM Single Speed 2:06:40.0+1:06:53.0+111.88%47.20%-2.29%-0.80%
53-McKenzie WinebargerW Cat 1 30-39 2:06:42.0+1:06:55.0+111.93%47.18%-2.31%-0.82%
54-Jeff BlaggM Cat 1 50-59 2:07:00.0+1:07:13.0+112.43%47.07%-2.56%-1.06%
55-Robert StumpM Cat 2 40-49 2:08:18.0+1:08:31.0+114.61%46.60%-3.61%-2.10%
56-Trent HartM Single Speed 2:08:25.0+1:08:38.0+114.80%46.55%-3.70%-2.19%
57-Rob SelinaM Single Speed 2:08:34.0+1:08:47.0+115.05%46.50%-3.82%-2.31%
58-John DukeminierM Cat 2 40-49 2:09:01.0+1:09:14.0+115.81%46.34%-4.19%-2.67%
59-Aaron SchlagelM Cat 2 30-39 2:09:08.0+1:09:21.0+116.00%46.30%-4.28%-2.76%
60-Steven EldridgeM Cat 1 19-29 2:12:20.0+1:12:33.0+121.35%45.18%-6.86%-5.31%
61-Luis FerrerM Single Speed 2:12:56.0+1:13:09.0+122.36%44.97%-7.35%-5.78%
62-Coreen WrightW Cat 1 50+ 2:13:09.0+1:13:22.0+122.72%44.90%-7.52%-5.95%
63-Reed HarrisM Cat 2 19-29 2:13:33.0+1:13:46.0+123.39%44.76%-7.85%-6.27%
64-Dave WrightM Cat 1 50-59 2:13:37.0+1:13:50.0+123.50%44.74%-7.90%-6.33%
65-Nora RichardsW Cat 1 19-29 2:13:43.0+1:13:56.0+123.67%44.71%-7.98%-6.41%
66-Joseph RoseM Cat 2 30-39 2:13:44.0+1:13:57.0+123.70%44.70%-7.99%-6.42%
67-Shaun PettigrewM Cat 2 30-39 2:14:06.0+1:14:19.0+124.31%44.58%-8.29%-6.71%
68-Maria SantiagoW Cat 1 30-39 2:14:45.0+1:14:58.0+125.40%44.37%-8.82%-7.23%
69-Ava HachmannW Cat 2 Junior 2:16:10.0+1:16:23.0+127.77%43.90%-9.96%-8.36%
70-Philip McManusM Cat 2 30-39 2:16:20.0+1:16:33.0+128.05%43.85%-10.09%-8.49%
71-Patrick BrandtM Cat 1 30-39 2:18:41.0+1:18:54.0+131.98%43.11%-11.99%-10.36%
72-Joe FortinM Single Speed 2:18:43.0+1:18:56.0+132.03%43.10%-12.02%-10.38%
73-Steve HarmonM Cat 2 50-59 2:18:48.0+1:19:01.0+132.17%43.07%-12.09%-10.45%
74-Stephen LegateM Cat 2 40-49 2:20:40.0+1:20:53.0+135.29%42.50%-13.59%-11.94%
75-Dal HaynesM Cat 2 40-49 2:21:00.0+1:21:13.0+135.85%42.40%-13.86%-12.20%
76-Michael FreundM Single Speed 2:21:43.0+1:21:56.0+137.05%42.19%-14.44%-12.77%
77-Anona WhitleyW Cat 1 30-39 2:22:07.0+1:22:20.0+137.72%42.07%-14.76%-13.09%
78-Michael HicksM Cat 2 60+ 2:24:42.0+1:24:55.0+142.04%41.32%-16.85%-15.15%
79-Rene Garcia ReyesM Single Speed 2:26:12.0+1:26:25.0+144.55%40.89%-18.06%-16.34%
80-Sherwin YazzieM Cat 2 30-39 2:26:33.0+1:26:46.0+145.14%40.79%-18.34%-16.62%
81-Robert BurnsM Cat 2 60+ 2:26:39.0+1:26:52.0+145.30%40.77%-18.43%-16.70%
82-Greg KrauseM Cat 2 50-59 2:26:48.0+1:27:01.0+145.55%40.72%-18.55%-16.82%
83-Jeff CullerM Cat 2 50-59 2:26:54.0+1:27:07.0+145.72%40.70%-18.63%-16.90%
84-Betsy RichardsW Cat 2 50+ 2:27:35.0+1:27:48.0+146.86%40.51%-19.18%-17.44%
85-John GilletM Cat 2 60+ 2:29:27.0+1:29:40.0+149.99%40.00%-20.69%-18.93%
86-Beth GougeW Cat 1 50+ 2:32:17.0+1:32:30.0+154.73%39.26%-22.97%-21.18%
87-Jay EagenM Single Speed 2:33:46.0+1:33:59.0+157.21%38.88%-24.17%-22.36%
88-Gary HannaM Cat 2 60+ 2:35:31.0+1:35:44.0+160.13%38.44%-25.59%-23.75%
89-Richard BagienskiM Cat 1 60+ 2:35:41.0+1:35:54.0+160.41%38.40%-25.72%-23.89%
90-Michelle BlankenshipW Cat 2 40-49 2:37:29.0+1:37:42.0+163.42%37.96%-27.17%-25.32%
91-Art MeyerM Cat 2 60+ 2:40:32.0+1:40:45.0+168.53%37.24%-29.64%-27.75%
92-Martha IversonW Cat 2 50+ 2:45:55.0+1:46:08.0+177.53%36.03%-33.98%-32.03%
93-Marion BoydW Cat 2 30-39 2:57:11.0+1:57:24.0+196.38%33.74%-43.08%-40.99%
94-Tyrel DurfeyM Cat 2 Junior 3:15:07.0+2:15:20.0+226.37%30.64%-57.56%-55.27%
95-Steven SmithM Single Speed 3:16:06.0+2:16:19.0+228.02%30.49%-58.36%-56.05%
96-Lara ColemanW Cat 2 30-39 3:17:06.0+2:17:19.0+229.69%30.33%-59.17%-56.84%
97-Guy PostlewaitM Cat 2 30-39 3:20:59.0+2:21:12.0+236.19%29.75%-62.30%-59.93%
98-Vaughan KendallM Cat 2 50-59 4:08:57.0+3:09:10.0+316.42%24.01%-101.04%-98.10%
99-Margot HowleW Cat 2 19-29 4:08:59.0+3:09:12.0+316.48%24.01%-101.06%-98.13%
100-Breanna LamemanW Cat 2 19-29 4:09:44.0+3:09:57.0+317.73%23.94%-101.67%-98.73%
101-Charelle StanleyW Cat 2 19-29 4:09:45.0+3:09:58.0+317.76%23.94%-101.68%-98.74%
  • M Cat 1 19-29
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
1-Steven EldridgeM Cat 1 19-29 2:12:20.0--100%0.00%0.00%
  • M Cat 1 30-39
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
1-Brent WinebargerM Cat 1 30-39 1:45:53.0--100%12.17%11.94%
2-Kirby BryantM Cat 1 30-39 1:50:23.0+4:30.0+4.25%95.92%8.44%8.19%
3-Ryan HentzM Cat 1 30-39 1:57:23.0+11:30.0+10.86%90.20%2.63%2.37%
4-Hector CruzM Cat 1 30-39 2:00:14.0+14:21.0+13.55%88.06%0.26%0.00%
5-Randy John Jr.M Cat 1 30-39 2:05:38.0+19:45.0+18.65%84.28%-4.21%-4.49%
6-Michael GomezM Cat 1 30-39 2:05:40.0+19:47.0+18.68%84.26%-4.24%-4.52%
7-Patrick BrandtM Cat 1 30-39 2:18:41.0+32:48.0+30.98%76.35%-15.04%-15.35%
  • M Cat 1 40-49
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
1-Frank MapelM Cat 1 40-49 1:51:11.0--100%1.45%1.47%
2-Ted ComptonM Cat 1 40-49 1:52:14.0+1:03.0+0.94%99.06%0.52%0.54%
3-Mick HarrisM Cat 1 40-49 1:53:27.0+2:16.0+2.04%98.00%-0.56%-0.54%
4-Jacob GonzalesM Cat 1 40-49 1:54:24.0+3:13.0+2.89%97.19%-1.40%-1.38%
  • M Cat 1 50-59
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
1-Mark GougeM Cat 1 50-59 2:04:56.0--100%2.79%1.63%
2-Jeff BlaggM Cat 1 50-59 2:07:00.0+2:04.0+1.65%98.37%1.18%0.00%
3-Dave WrightM Cat 1 50-59 2:13:37.0+8:41.0+6.95%93.50%-3.97%-5.21%
  • M Cat 1 60+
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
1-Richard BagienskiM Cat 1 60+ 2:35:41.0--100%0.00%0.00%
  • M Cat 1 Junior
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
1-Joshua SnowM Cat 1 Junior 1:46:42.0--100%0.00%0.00%
  • M Cat 2 19-29
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
1-Reed HarrisM Cat 2 19-29 2:13:33.0--100%0.00%0.00%
  • M Cat 2 30-39
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
1-Aaron SchlagelM Cat 2 30-39 2:09:08.0--100%12.04%4.50%
2-Joseph RoseM Cat 2 30-39 2:13:44.0+4:36.0+3.56%96.56%8.90%1.10%
3-Shaun PettigrewM Cat 2 30-39 2:14:06.0+4:58.0+3.85%96.30%8.65%0.83%
4-Philip McManusM Cat 2 30-39 2:16:20.0+7:12.0+5.58%94.72%7.13%-0.83%
5-Sherwin YazzieM Cat 2 30-39 2:26:33.0+17:25.0+13.49%88.12%0.17%-8.38%
6-Guy PostlewaitM Cat 2 30-39 3:20:59.0+1:11:51.0+55.64%64.25%-36.90%-48.64%
  • M Cat 2 40-49
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
1-Kevin SizemoreM Cat 2 40-49 1:55:07.0--100%10.61%10.53%
2-Angelo BrunaciniM Cat 2 40-49 1:58:34.0+3:27.0+3.00%97.09%7.93%7.84%
3-Robert StumpM Cat 2 40-49 2:08:18.0+13:11.0+11.45%89.72%0.37%0.28%
4-John DukeminierM Cat 2 40-49 2:09:01.0+13:54.0+12.07%89.23%-0.19%-0.28%
5-Stephen LegateM Cat 2 40-49 2:20:40.0+25:33.0+22.19%81.84%-9.23%-9.33%
6-Dal HaynesM Cat 2 40-49 2:21:00.0+25:53.0+22.48%81.64%-9.49%-9.59%
  • M Cat 2 50-59
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
1-Joel RichardsM Cat 2 50-59 2:00:36.0--100%21.94%15.55%
2-Clayton HarrisonM Cat 2 50-59 2:04:59.0+4:23.0+3.63%96.49%19.11%12.48%
3-Steve HarmonM Cat 2 50-59 2:18:48.0+18:12.0+15.09%86.89%10.17%2.80%
4-Greg KrauseM Cat 2 50-59 2:26:48.0+26:12.0+21.72%82.15%4.99%-2.80%
5-Jeff CullerM Cat 2 50-59 2:26:54.0+26:18.0+21.81%82.10%4.92%-2.87%
6-Vaughan KendallM Cat 2 50-59 4:08:57.0+2:08:21.0+106.43%48.44%-61.13%-74.33%
  • M Cat 2 60+
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
1-Michael HicksM Cat 2 60+ 2:24:42.0--100%4.41%3.18%
2-Robert BurnsM Cat 2 60+ 2:26:39.0+1:57.0+1.35%98.67%3.12%1.87%
3-John GilletM Cat 2 60+ 2:29:27.0+4:45.0+3.28%96.82%1.27%0.00%
4-Gary HannaM Cat 2 60+ 2:35:31.0+10:49.0+7.48%93.04%-2.74%-4.06%
5-Art MeyerM Cat 2 60+ 2:40:32.0+15:50.0+10.94%90.14%-6.05%-7.42%
  • M Cat 2 Junior
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
1-Tyrel DurfeyM Cat 2 Junior 3:15:07.0--100%0.00%0.00%
  • M Cat 3 19-29
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
1-Michael MassadM Cat 3 19-29 1:21:38.0--100%13.51%13.51%
2-Blaine WaggonerM Cat 3 19-29 1:47:08.0+25:30.0+31.24%76.20%-13.51%-13.51%
  • M Cat 3 30-39
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
1-Thomas MassadM Cat 3 30-39 59:47.0--100%8.68%11.76%
1-Carl J SmithM Cat 3 30-39 59:47.0--100%8.68%11.76%
3-Nik PaniaguaM Cat 3 30-39 1:07:45.0+7:58.0+13.33%88.24%-3.49%0.00%
4-Eli WyattM Cat 3 30-39 1:08:13.0+8:26.0+14.11%87.64%-4.20%-0.69%
5-Thomas HawkinsM Cat 3 30-39 1:11:48.0+12:01.0+20.10%83.26%-9.67%-5.98%
  • M Cat 3 40-49
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
1-Ken NewlandM Cat 3 40-49 1:05:17.0--100%5.41%3.81%
2-Scott BerkleyM Cat 3 40-49 1:07:33.0+2:16.0+3.47%96.64%2.13%0.47%
3-Wendell EgelhoffM Cat 3 40-49 1:07:44.0+2:27.0+3.75%96.38%1.86%0.20%
4-Christopher CathelynM Cat 3 40-49 1:08:00.0+2:43.0+4.16%96.00%1.47%-0.20%
5-Joseph OwenM Cat 3 40-49 1:11:47.0+6:30.0+9.96%90.94%-4.01%-5.77%
6-Chris ThorpeM Cat 3 40-49 1:13:45.0+8:28.0+12.97%88.52%-6.86%-8.67%
  • M Cat 3 50-59
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
1-Randy DaileyM Cat 3 50-59 1:03:47.0--100%19.52%17.66%
2-Manuel GutierrezM Cat 3 50-59 1:14:59.0+11:12.0+17.56%85.06%5.38%3.21%
3-Shawn LyleM Cat 3 50-59 1:17:27.0+13:40.0+21.43%82.35%2.27%0.02%
4-Stephen MullensM Cat 3 50-59 1:17:29.0+13:42.0+21.48%82.32%2.23%-0.02%
5-Rick FerrariM Cat 3 50-59 1:29:04.0+25:17.0+39.64%71.61%-12.39%-14.97%
6-David WestM Cat 3 50-59 1:32:44.0+28:57.0+45.39%68.78%-17.01%-19.71%
  • M Cat 3 Junior
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
1-Andrei HiouasM Cat 3 Junior 1:05:15.0--100%3.20%4.51%
2-Michael Gomez JrM Cat 3 Junior 1:08:20.0+3:05.0+4.73%95.49%-1.38%0.00%
3-Dean EatonM Cat 3 Junior 1:08:38.0+3:23.0+5.19%95.07%-1.82%-0.44%
  • M Pro
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
1-Quinn SimmonsM Pro 1:45:56.0--100%0.95%0.95%
2-Randy FloresM Pro 1:47:58.0+2:02.0+1.92%98.12%-0.95%-0.95%
  • M Single Speed
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
1-Eric WaleckiM Single Speed 1:59:15.0--100%13.87%8.80%
2-Michael MartinM Single Speed 2:04:14.0+4:59.0+4.18%95.99%10.27%4.98%
3-Hugh SelbyM Single Speed 2:04:51.0+5:36.0+4.70%95.51%9.82%4.51%
4-Sean PeckM Single Speed 2:06:40.0+7:25.0+6.22%94.14%8.51%3.12%
5-Trent HartM Single Speed 2:08:25.0+9:10.0+7.69%92.86%7.25%1.78%
6-Rob SelinaM Single Speed 2:08:34.0+9:19.0+7.81%92.75%7.14%1.67%
7-Luis FerrerM Single Speed 2:12:56.0+13:41.0+11.47%89.71%3.99%-1.67%
8-Joe FortinM Single Speed 2:18:43.0+19:28.0+16.32%85.97%-0.19%-6.09%
9-Michael FreundM Single Speed 2:21:43.0+22:28.0+18.84%84.15%-2.36%-8.39%
10-Rene Garcia ReyesM Single Speed 2:26:12.0+26:57.0+22.60%81.57%-5.60%-11.82%
11-Jay EagenM Single Speed 2:33:46.0+34:31.0+28.94%77.55%-11.06%-17.60%
12-Steven SmithM Single Speed 3:16:06.0+1:16:51.0+64.44%60.81%-41.64%-49.98%
  • W Cat 1 19-29
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
1-Nora RichardsW Cat 1 19-29 2:13:43.0--100%0.00%0.00%
  • W Cat 1 30-39
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
1-McKenzie WinebargerW Cat 1 30-39 2:06:42.0--100%5.81%5.97%
2-Maria SantiagoW Cat 1 30-39 2:14:45.0+8:03.0+6.35%94.03%-0.17%0.00%
3-Anona WhitleyW Cat 1 30-39 2:22:07.0+15:25.0+12.17%89.15%-5.65%-5.47%
  • W Cat 1 40-49
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
1-Bettina MillsW Cat 1 40-49 2:00:13.0--100%0.00%0.00%
  • W Cat 1 50+
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
1-Coreen WrightW Cat 1 50+ 2:13:09.0--100%6.70%6.70%
2-Beth GougeW Cat 1 50+ 2:32:17.0+19:08.0+14.37%87.44%-6.70%-6.70%
  • W Cat 2 19-29
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
1-Margot HowleW Cat 2 19-29 4:08:59.0--100%0.20%0.30%
2-Breanna LamemanW Cat 2 19-29 4:09:44.0+0:45.0+0.30%99.70%-0.10%0.00%
3-Charelle StanleyW Cat 2 19-29 4:09:45.0+0:46.0+0.31%99.69%-0.10%-0.01%
  • W Cat 2 30-39
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
1-Marion BoydW Cat 2 30-39 2:57:11.0--100%5.32%5.32%
2-Lara ColemanW Cat 2 30-39 3:17:06.0+19:55.0+11.24%89.90%-5.32%-5.32%
  • W Cat 2 40-49
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
1-Michelle BlankenshipW Cat 2 40-49 2:37:29.0--100%0.00%0.00%
  • W Cat 2 50+
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
1-Betsy RichardsW Cat 2 50+ 2:27:35.0--100%5.85%5.85%
2-Martha IversonW Cat 2 50+ 2:45:55.0+18:20.0+12.42%88.95%-5.85%-5.85%
  • W Cat 2 Junior
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
1-Ava HachmannW Cat 2 Junior 2:16:10.0--100%0.00%0.00%
  • W Cat 3 19-29
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
1-Crystal MarquisW Cat 3 19-29 1:17:28.0--100%8.16%8.16%
2-Sedona GuthrieW Cat 3 19-29 1:31:14.0+13:46.0+17.77%84.91%-8.16%-8.16%
  • W Cat 3 30-39
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
1-Shorell DixonW Cat 3 30-39 1:32:25.0--100%0.00%0.00%
  • W Cat 3 40-49
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
1-Erica FossW Cat 3 40-49 1:17:25.0--100%2.05%2.05%
2-Marianne JeppsonW Cat 3 40-49 1:20:39.0+3:14.0+4.18%95.99%-2.05%-2.05%
  • W Cat 3 Junior
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
1-Morgan FortinW Cat 3 Junior 1:12:26.0--100%23.94%23.94%
2-Rachael EldridgeW Cat 3 Junior 1:58:02.0+45:36.0+62.95%61.37%-23.94%-23.94%