MFG CX - Brian Tracy Experience - 9:30

Saturday, October 3, 2015 9:34 AM (GMT-7) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Cycling - cyclocross
Location: Everett, WA, United States
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 70
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 2.1
Chip timing: RFID - LLRP
Updated: Thursday, October 15, 2015 1:14 PM (GMT-7)
Organized by: MFG Presents
Race website: www.mfgcyclocross.com

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

MFG CX - Brian Tracy Experience - 9:30

  • Beginner Women
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Year of birth Finish time
11364Kelsey Cohan Beginner Women1991 22:07.82--100%10.43%10.29%
2878Kiersten George Beginner Women1982 22:40.62+0:32.8+2.47%97.59%8.22%8.07%
31354Dawn Hutchison Beginner Women1973 22:56.52+0:48.7+3.67%96.46%7.15%7.00%
41362Katie BouwkampGoat Rodeo Cycling Club Beginner Women1985 23:24.92+1:17.1+5.81%94.51%5.23%5.08%
51381Kelly Zuehlsdorff Beginner Women1982 24:07.62+1:59.8+9.02%91.72%2.35%2.19%
61025Jennifer HutchinsonOld Town Bicycle Beginner Women1980 25:12.52+3:04.7+13.91%87.79%-2.03%-2.19%
71352Cortni ThrasherHouse Wine Racing Beginner Women1990 25:14.12+3:06.3+14.03%87.70%-2.13%-2.30%
81384Julie High Beginner Women1970 26:54.42+4:46.6+21.58%82.25%-8.90%-9.08%
91389Almie BorromeoSpokeswomen Beginner Women1976 26:56.02+4:48.2+21.71%82.17%-9.01%-9.19%
101373Meg ClarkPacific Bike And Ski Beginner Women1986 27:30.32+5:22.5+24.29%80.46%-11.32%-11.50%
111374Andra HodgesHektic/Strix Racing Beginner Women1983 -1 lap1-----
-1353Kristine Ewing Beginner Women1971 DNF0-----
  • Jr Boys 2000/2001
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Year of birth Finish time
1361Jake HightowerRad Racing Jr Boys 2000/20012001 22:11.73--100%16.16%12.95%
2362Sam ZivinBicycle Centres Jr Boys 2000/20012000 25:29.83+3:18.1+14.88%87.05%3.69%0.00%
3356Luke MathisTete De La Course Jr Boys 2000/20012001 31:43.73+9:32.0+42.95%69.95%-19.85%-24.44%
-351Matthew Adolf Jr Boys 2000/20012000 DNF0-----
  • Jr Boys 2002/2003
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Year of birth Finish time
11316Adrian MagunCycle U/Apex Jr Boys 2002/20032004 21:34.63--100%15.16%14.54%
22284Jack SprangerRad Racing Jr Boys 2002/20032004 23:21.13+1:46.5+8.23%92.40%8.18%7.51%
32252Connor GizinskiCycle U Jr Boys 2002/20032002 23:41.53+2:06.9+9.80%91.07%6.84%6.17%
42256Alexander Bennett Jr Boys 2002/20032003 25:14.93+3:40.3+17.02%85.46%0.72%0.00%
52837Cole GaraouyCycle U Jr Boys 2002/20032003 26:36.33+5:01.7+23.30%81.10%-4.62%-5.37%
62821Winston HackettCycle U Jr Boys 2002/20032004 27:38.93+6:04.3+28.14%78.04%-8.72%-9.51%
72292Michael Freeman Jr Boys 2002/20032003 29:53.83+8:19.2+38.56%72.17%-17.56%-18.41%
82257Karl PraitisIndividual Jr Boys 2002/20032003 -1 lap2-----
92838Parker KingRad Racing Jr Boys 2002/20032004 -1 lap2-----
102280Baden KowalBike Sport Jr Boys 2002/20032003 -1 lap2-----
112288Griffin BarlowEpic Racing Jr Boys 2002/20032003 -1 lap2-----
-2281Mickie Wilkinson Jr Boys 2002/20032002 DNF0-----
-2286Cooper WatersCycle U Jr Boys 2002/20032003 DNF0-----
-2300Jakob BuchananRad Racing Jr Boys 2002/20032002 DNF0-----
-2820Euan Mcelwaine Jr Boys 2002/20032003 DNF0-----
  • Jr Boys 2004-2006
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Year of birth Finish time
11302Parker CasazzaCycle U Jr Boys 2004-20062004 27:11.53--100%10.43%11.32%
21322Kai WallisRad Racing Jr Boys 2004-20062005 27:39.73+0:28.2+1.73%98.30%8.88%9.79%
31329Jack HarrisCycle U Jr Boys 2004-20062004 30:00.53+2:49.0+10.36%90.61%1.15%2.14%
41348Joe SprangerRad Racing Jr Boys 2004-20062006 31:19.13+4:07.6+15.18%86.82%-3.17%-2.14%
51304Alec MorgensonCycle U Jr Boys 2004-20062004 32:32.13+5:20.6+19.65%83.58%-7.18%-6.10%
61344Johan LeuschkeBlue Roosters Jr Boys 2004-20062006 33:25.53+6:14.0+22.92%81.35%-10.11%-9.01%
71335Jonathan DaviesTete De La Course Jr Boys 2004-20062006 -1 lap2-----
81337Nathan SabolMcleod Construction Jr Boys 2004-20062006 -1 lap2-----
91346Henry Kaeser Jr Boys 2004-20062004 -1 lap2-----
101901True ErbeckAlki Rubicon Jr Boys 2004-20062008 -1 lap2-----
111303Itai MalakoffCycle U Jr Boys 2004-20062005 -1 lap2-----
122639Jack Nelson Jr Boys 2004-20062006 -1 lap2-----
131342Jack B StringhamRad Racing Jr Boys 2004-20062006 -1 lap2-----
141305Donovan RamirezCross Hare Racing Jr Boys 2004-20062006 -1 lap2-----
151325Cameron NapierCam On Fire Jr Boys 2004-20062006 -2 laps1-----
-1332Milo Mcintosh Jr Boys 2004-20062006 DNF0-----
-1333Liam O'brien Jr Boys 2004-20062005 DNF0-----
-1336Reid Hu Jr Boys 2004-20062006 DNF0-----
-1339Harry WeilCycle U Jr Boys 2004-20062006 DNF0-----
-1341Noa Dolejsi6'8" Jr Boys 2004-20062006 DNF0-----
  • Jr Girls 2000/2001
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Year of birth Finish time
1352Hayden GizinskiCycle U Jr Girls 2000/20012000 26:14.63--100%0.00%0.00%
  • Jr Girls 2002-2003
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Year of birth Finish time
12285Juliann Vander HaegenRad Racing Jr Girls 2002-20032002 26:14.23--100%0.00%0.00%
-2299Annalise RosserRad Racing Jr Girls 2002-20032003 DNF0-----
  • Jr Girls 2004-2006
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Year of birth Finish time
11349Bronwynn Gar-Aouy Jr Girls 2004-20062005 32:54.15--100%0.00%0.00%
22601Poppy KnorrBlue Roosters Jr Girls 2004-20062004 -3 laps2-----
31343Ryan ConnollyBlue Roosters Jr Girls 2004-20062005 -3 laps2-----
41321Audrey BarlowEpic Racing Jr Girls 2004-20062006 -4 laps1-----
  • Juniors - 2007/2008
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Year of birth Finish time
11968Aran Connolly Juniors - 2007/20082007 24:23.12--100%14.50%8.34%
21903Tyler Morgenson Juniors - 2007/20082007 24:46.12+0:23.0+1.57%98.45%13.16%6.90%
31966David Stonich JrAlki Rubicon Juniors - 2007/20082007 25:46.02+1:22.9+5.67%94.64%9.66%3.15%
41980Jackson MateraAlki Rubicon Juniors - 2007/20082007 26:17.02+1:53.9+7.78%92.78%7.85%1.21%
51978Kian ReidCycle U Juniors - 2007/20082008 26:55.62+2:32.5+10.42%90.56%5.59%-1.21%
61907Teren SheltonCycle U Juniors - 2007/20082007 32:51.32+8:28.2+34.73%74.22%-15.20%-23.49%
71959Logan Lamb Juniors - 2007/20082008 33:00.72+8:37.6+35.38%73.87%-15.75%-24.08%
81960Gavin EckerUnattached Juniors - 2007/20082008 34:10.22+9:47.1+40.13%71.36%-19.81%-28.43%
91301Luca ErbeckAlki Rubicon Juniors - 2007/20082006 -1 lap1-----
101905Sophie MateraAlki Rubicon Juniors - 2007/20082009 -1 lap1-----
-1963Tomas Mcintosh Juniors - 2007/20082008 DNF0-----
-1964Mairin O'brien Juniors - 2007/20082007 DNF0-----