2015 Route 66 Inline Full Marathon

Sunday, September 6, 2015 9:00 AM (GMT-5) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Inline or quad skating
Location: Route 66 State Park, Eureka, MO, United States
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 26
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Webscorer FAN
Updated: Monday, September 7, 2015 4:27 PM (GMT-5)
Organized by: Gateway Inline Speed team
Race website: www.gatewayspeedteam.com

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
1200Jordan StickleyFull – World Class Men 1:21:00.3--100%16.79%6.87%
2201Corey TrentFull – World Class Men 1:21:32.4+0:32.1+0.66%99.34%16.25%6.25%
3202L.R. ColeFull – World Class Men 1:21:33.5+0:33.2+0.68%99.32%16.23%6.23%
4208Randy BowmanFull – World Class Men 1:21:34.5+0:34.2+0.70%99.30%16.21%6.21%
5311Ron MckeyFull – Master Men 1:21:39.1+0:38.8+0.80%99.21%16.13%6.13%
6314Brian JohnstoneFull – Master Men 1:21:44.1+0:43.8+0.90%99.11%16.05%6.03%
7315Lincheng XiuFull – Master Men 1:22:00.8+1:00.5+1.24%98.77%15.76%5.71%
8320James RumfeltFull – Master Men 1:22:38.0+1:37.7+2.01%98.03%15.12%5.00%
9106Gabriela CardonaFull – Juvenile Girls 1:24:56.2+3:55.9+4.85%95.37%12.76%2.35%
10316Justin RogersFull – Master Men 1:25:30.8+4:30.5+5.57%94.73%12.16%1.69%
11300Richard NyeFull – Master Men 1:26:47.9+5:47.6+7.15%93.33%10.84%0.21%
12322Thomas AshtonFull – Master Men 1:26:48.8+5:48.5+7.17%93.31%10.83%0.19%
13205Branden SimpsonFull – World Class Men 1:26:58.8+5:58.5+7.38%93.13%10.66%0.00%
14204Elizabeth MartinkoFull – World Class Women 1:27:38.5+6:38.2+8.19%92.43%9.98%-0.76%
15303Scott SchuylerFull – Master Men 1:28:15.0+7:14.7+8.94%91.79%9.35%-1.46%
16211Stephon FinneyFull – World Class Men 1:33:01.6+12:01.3+14.84%87.08%4.45%-6.95%
17317Brian SimpsonFull – Master Men 1:36:34.3+15:34.0+19.22%83.88%0.81%-11.03%
18304Elysia KriegerFull – Master Women 1:37:59.6+16:59.3+20.97%82.66%-0.65%-12.66%
19301Stephanie BakerFull – Master Women 1:39:51.8+18:51.5+23.28%81.12%-2.58%-14.81%
20305Paul SherwinFull – Master Men 1:40:59.1+19:58.8+24.67%80.21%-3.73%-16.10%
21104Drake GeetahFull – Juvenile Boys 1:44:18.6+23:18.3+28.77%77.66%-7.14%-19.92%
22302Brent MehrhoffFull – Master Men 1:45:26.2+24:25.9+30.16%76.83%-8.30%-21.22%
23212Johathon BroekerFull – World Class Men 1:45:27.0+24:26.7+30.18%76.82%-8.31%-21.23%
24209Jamie LuetkemeyerFull – World Class Women 3:04:47.8+1:43:47.5+128.13%43.83%-89.82%-112.46%
25210Kassidy GarrisonFull – World Class Women 3:04:48.9+1:43:48.6+128.15%43.83%-89.83%-112.48%
-306Jon EsterlineFull – Master Men DNF-----
  • Full – Juvenile Boys
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
1104Drake GeetahFull – Juvenile Boys 1:44:18.6--100%0.00%0.00%
  • Full – Juvenile Girls
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
1106Gabriela CardonaFull – Juvenile Girls 1:24:56.2--100%0.00%0.00%
  • Full – Master Men
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
1311Ron MckeyFull – Master Men 1:21:39.1--100%8.20%5.93%
2314Brian JohnstoneFull – Master Men 1:21:44.1+0:05.0+0.10%99.90%8.11%5.83%
3315Lincheng XiuFull – Master Men 1:22:00.8+0:21.7+0.44%99.56%7.79%5.51%
4320James RumfeltFull – Master Men 1:22:38.0+0:58.9+1.20%98.81%7.10%4.80%
5316Justin RogersFull – Master Men 1:25:30.8+3:51.7+4.73%95.48%3.86%1.48%
6300Richard NyeFull – Master Men 1:26:47.9+5:08.8+6.30%94.07%2.41%0.00%
7322Thomas AshtonFull – Master Men 1:26:48.8+5:09.7+6.32%94.05%2.40%-0.02%
8303Scott SchuylerFull – Master Men 1:28:15.0+6:35.9+8.08%92.52%0.78%-1.67%
9317Brian SimpsonFull – Master Men 1:36:34.3+14:55.2+18.27%84.55%-8.57%-11.26%
10305Paul SherwinFull – Master Men 1:40:59.1+19:20.0+23.68%80.86%-13.54%-16.34%
11302Brent MehrhoffFull – Master Men 1:45:26.2+23:47.1+29.13%77.44%-18.54%-21.47%
-306Jon EsterlineFull – Master Men DNF-----
  • Full – Master Women
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
1304Elysia KriegerFull – Master Women 1:37:59.6--100%0.95%0.95%
2301Stephanie BakerFull – Master Women 1:39:51.8+1:52.2+1.91%98.13%-0.95%-0.95%
  • Full – World Class Men
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
1200Jordan StickleyFull – World Class Men 1:21:00.3--100%7.22%0.70%
2201Corey TrentFull – World Class Men 1:21:32.4+0:32.1+0.66%99.34%6.60%0.04%
3202L.R. ColeFull – World Class Men 1:21:33.5+0:33.2+0.68%99.32%6.58%0.02%
4208Randy BowmanFull – World Class Men 1:21:34.5+0:34.2+0.70%99.30%6.56%0.00%
5205Branden SimpsonFull – World Class Men 1:26:58.8+5:58.5+7.38%93.13%0.37%-6.63%
6211Stephon FinneyFull – World Class Men 1:33:01.6+12:01.3+14.84%87.08%-6.55%-14.04%
7212Johathon BroekerFull – World Class Men 1:45:27.0+24:26.7+30.18%76.82%-20.78%-29.27%
  • Full – World Class Women
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
1204Elizabeth MartinkoFull – World Class Women 1:27:38.5--100%42.50%52.57%
2209Jamie LuetkemeyerFull – World Class Women 3:04:47.8+1:37:09.3+110.85%47.43%-21.24%0.00%
3210Kassidy GarrisonFull – World Class Women 3:04:48.9+1:37:10.4+110.88%47.42%-21.26%-0.01%