Duatlon Huauchinango

Sunday, August 23, 2015 10:09 (GMT-5) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Duathlon - bike and run
Location: Tenango de las Flores, Mexico
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 94
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 2.0
Updated: Monday, August 24, 2015 23:27 (GMT-5)
Organized by: Téenek Racing
Race website: www.teenekracing.com

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Duatlon Huauchinango

  • Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
113Tomas HernandezVaronil 2:45:50.2--100%29.62%26.41%
271Téenek Racingequipos varonil 2:46:59.7+1:09.5+0.70%99.31%29.13%25.90%
312Yamir Daniel Arena CisnerosVaronil 2:56:13.1+10:22.9+6.26%94.11%25.22%21.80%
465Forzza Pachucaequipos mixtos 2:58:59.0+13:08.8+7.93%92.65%24.04%20.58%
57Raciel Villacañas CoriaVaronil 3:00:04.4+14:14.2+8.58%92.09%23.58%20.09%
666Forzza Pachuca IIequipos mixtos 3:02:14.8+16:24.6+9.90%91.00%22.66%19.13%
783Axel Aram LopezVaronil 3:03:42.3+17:52.1+10.77%90.27%22.04%18.48%
873Titanes tonaliequipos varonil 3:10:58.9+25:08.7+15.16%86.83%18.95%15.25%
9110Toño GamaVaronil 3:11:36.2+25:46.0+15.54%86.55%18.69%14.98%
1057Jaime Reyes Francomaster40 3:17:31.3+31:41.1+19.11%83.96%16.18%12.35%
1192juan pablo gamaVaronil 3:20:45.7+34:55.5+21.06%82.60%14.80%10.91%
1276Los garrafonesequipos varonil 3:21:39.0+35:48.8+21.60%82.24%14.43%10.52%
13107Herculesequipos mixtos 3:26:03.0+40:12.8+24.25%80.48%12.56%8.57%
1474Mixspeed / Biciterraequipos varonil 3:26:27.9+40:37.7+24.50%80.32%12.38%8.38%
1564Gaby VeraFemenil 3:27:46.9+41:56.7+25.29%79.81%11.82%7.80%
1614Juan Carlos O Campos MéndezVaronil 3:33:07.2+47:17.0+28.51%77.81%9.56%5.43%
1752Aurelio Hernández Moralesmaster40 3:35:49.5+49:59.3+30.14%76.84%8.41%4.23%
1842cari FloresFemenil 3:36:59.3+51:09.1+30.84%76.43%7.92%3.71%
1948Eric Floresmaster40 3:39:14.4+53:24.2+32.20%75.64%6.96%2.71%
202Víctor Daniel López GuzmánVaronil 3:40:22.2+54:32.0+32.88%75.25%6.48%2.21%
2168Gangrenaequipos mixtos 3:42:40.8+56:50.6+34.28%74.47%5.50%1.19%
2226Martín TorresVaronil 3:48:01.8+1:02:11.6+37.50%72.73%3.23%-1.19%
23106Mario Alberto del RealVaronil 3:51:03.9+1:05:13.7+39.33%71.77%1.94%-2.53%
2443Karina Álvarez ReyesFemenil 3:51:09.9+1:05:19.7+39.39%71.74%1.90%-2.58%
2549Juan Martín Cortés Bravomaster40 3:53:07.7+1:07:17.5+40.58%71.14%1.07%-3.45%
2660hasta El Vómitoequipos mixtos 4:03:05.1+1:17:14.9+46.58%68.22%-3.16%-7.87%
273Francisco Bolio GómezVaronil 4:15:06.9+1:29:16.7+53.84%65.00%-8.26%-13.21%
2832Juan Carlos Barroso ArmasVaronil 4:15:53.8+1:30:03.6+54.31%64.81%-8.60%-13.55%
2991Edgar Rosales NajeraVaronil 4:18:21.1+1:32:30.9+55.79%64.19%-9.64%-14.64%
3069edna gonzalezequipos mixtos 4:19:14.9+1:33:24.7+56.33%63.97%-10.02%-15.04%
3150Salvador Córdoba Medinamaster40 4:22:51.6+1:37:01.4+58.51%63.09%-11.55%-16.64%
3216david Mauro gonzalezVaronil 4:26:01.5+1:40:11.3+60.41%62.34%-12.89%-18.05%
3311Gerardo Rodríguez AlcántarVaronil 4:26:46.6+1:40:56.4+60.87%62.16%-13.21%-18.38%
3429Eduardo Sánchez RomeroVaronil 4:37:10.3+1:51:20.1+67.14%59.83%-17.62%-22.99%
3570Alta Rodadaequipos varonil 4:39:49.3+1:53:59.1+68.73%59.27%-18.75%-24.17%
3610Raúl Salim Valdés SánchezVaronil 4:53:32.7+2:07:42.5+77.01%56.49%-24.57%-30.26%
3727Jonathan Pérez MerinoVaronil 4:59:48.2+2:13:58.0+80.78%55.32%-27.23%-33.04%
3856Pedro Quijanomaster40 5:12:29.2+2:26:39.0+88.43%53.07%-32.61%-38.66%
3941Jessica Ximena Cantú SaavedraFemenil 5:20:05.5+2:34:15.3+93.02%51.81%-35.84%-42.04%
4045Chapis ChulisFemenil 5:21:05.8+2:35:15.6+93.62%51.65%-36.26%-42.48%
4119Jesús Eduardo Licona LandinVaronil 5:21:07.5+2:35:17.3+93.64%51.64%-36.28%-42.50%
4258Arturo Martinezmaster40 5:35:57.4+2:50:07.2+102.58%49.36%-42.57%-49.08%
-1Miguel Angel Martínez MartínezVaronilM DNF-----
-4Marcos Flores TrejoVaronil DNF-----
-5Marco Antonio Baños RubioVaronil DNF-----
-6Israel Villaseñor ObregónVaronil DNF-----
-8Francisco Javier PargaVaronil DNF-----
-9Alfredo Sánchez ReyesVaronil DNF-----
-15Thorsten MichelVaronil DNF-----
-17Jose Miguel Figueroa OchoaVaronil DNF-----
-18Saúl Mendoza HernándezVaronil DNF-----
-20Eric Arriaga PérezVaronil DNF-----
-21Edgar YañezVaronil DNF-----
-22Emanuel AlanísVaronil DNF-----
-23Arturo OrtegaVaronil DNF-----
-24Daniel OrtegaVaronil DNF-----
-25Alberto PeñaVaronil DNF-----
-28Pedro Jesús García CastañoVaronil DNF-----
-30Mauricio MoralesVaronil DNF-----
-31Jhonatan KumbolderVaronil DNF-----
-33Jorge Ricardo Ortiz RojasVaronil DNF-----
-34Israel Serrano SoteloVaronil DNF-----
-35Rene Domingo Hernández RamírezVaronil DNF-----
-36Toño EscárcegaVaronil DNF-----
-37Marcos Carrascomaster40 DNF-----
-38Fernando Garridomaster40 DNF-----
-39adrián Blancasmaster40 DNF-----
-40Jorge VargasVaronil DNF-----
-44Ilse Ruiz MercadoFemenil DNF-----
-46Blanca Cruz SobrevillaFemenil DNF-----
-47Miguel Ángel Peña Lunamaster40 DNF-----
-51Miguel Angel Franco Arroyomaster40 DNF-----
-53Alberto Pérez Gálvezmaster40 DNF-----
-54José Guadalupe Cruzmaster40 DNF-----
-59Vicente Arroyomaster40 DNF-----
-61Beymaxequipos mixtos DNF-----
-62Guillermo Fematmaster40 DNF-----
-63Beer Runnersequipos mixtos DNF-----
-67Tenancingoequipos mixtos DNF-----
-72Ugart Racing Teamequipos varonil DNF-----
-75Alejandro RomeroVaronil DNF-----
-77Tenancingo Ridersequipos varonil DNF-----
-78Miriam CentenoFemenil DNF-----
-79Maria LlanosFemenil DNF-----
-80Alex Luján Robledomaster40 DNF-----
-81Spidermaster40 DNF-----
-84Gustavo Rene Gomezmaster40 DNF-----
-85Raúl Villarreal Reyesmaster40 DNF-----
-86David Arturo Cruzmaster40 DNF-----
-87Carlos Drake Martínezmaster40 DNF-----
-88José Francisco Gonzálezmaster40 DNF-----
-89Pedro De Jesús Ovando Floresmaster40 DNF-----
-90Fco Gonzalezmaster40 DNF-----
-109Tenoch Angulomaster40 DNF-----
  • equipos mixtos
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
165Forzza Pachucaequipos mixtos 2:58:59.0--100%16.90%16.51%
266Forzza Pachuca IIequipos mixtos 3:02:14.8+3:15.8+1.82%98.21%15.38%14.98%
3107Herculesequipos mixtos 3:26:03.0+27:04.0+15.12%86.86%4.33%3.88%
468Gangrenaequipos mixtos 3:42:40.8+43:41.8+24.41%80.38%-3.39%-3.88%
560hasta El Vómitoequipos mixtos 4:03:05.1+1:04:06.1+35.81%73.63%-12.86%-13.40%
669edna gonzalezequipos mixtos 4:19:14.9+1:20:15.9+44.84%69.04%-20.37%-20.94%
-61Beymaxequipos mixtos DNF-----
-63Beer Runnersequipos mixtos DNF-----
-67Tenancingoequipos mixtos DNF-----
  • equipos varonil
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
171Téenek Racingequipos varonil 2:46:59.7--100%20.17%17.19%
273Titanes tonaliequipos varonil 3:10:58.9+23:59.2+14.36%87.44%8.70%5.29%
376Los garrafonesequipos varonil 3:21:39.0+34:39.3+20.75%82.81%3.60%0.00%
474Mixspeed / Biciterraequipos varonil 3:26:27.9+39:28.2+23.64%80.88%1.30%-2.39%
570Alta Rodadaequipos varonil 4:39:49.3+1:52:49.6+67.56%59.68%-33.77%-38.77%
-72Ugart Racing Teamequipos varonil DNF-----
-77Tenancingo Ridersequipos varonil DNF-----
  • Femenil
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
164Gaby VeraFemenil 3:27:46.9--100%19.91%10.12%
242cari FloresFemenil 3:36:59.3+9:12.4+4.43%95.76%16.36%6.13%
343Karina Álvarez ReyesFemenil 3:51:09.9+23:23.0+11.25%89.88%10.89%0.00%
441Jessica Ximena Cantú SaavedraFemenil 5:20:05.5+1:52:18.6+54.05%64.91%-23.39%-38.47%
545Chapis ChulisFemenil 5:21:05.8+1:53:18.9+54.54%64.71%-23.77%-38.90%
-44Ilse Ruiz MercadoFemenil DNF-----
-46Blanca Cruz SobrevillaFemenil DNF-----
-78Miriam CentenoFemenil DNF-----
-79Maria LlanosFemenil DNF-----
  • master40
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
157Jaime Reyes Francomaster40 3:17:31.3--100%22.19%15.27%
252Aurelio Hernández Moralesmaster40 3:35:49.5+18:18.2+9.27%91.52%14.98%7.42%
348Eric Floresmaster40 3:39:14.4+21:43.1+11.00%90.09%13.64%5.96%
449Juan Martín Cortés Bravomaster40 3:53:07.7+35:36.4+18.03%84.73%8.17%0.00%
550Salvador Córdoba Medinamaster40 4:22:51.6+1:05:20.3+33.08%75.14%-3.55%-12.75%
656Pedro Quijanomaster40 5:12:29.2+1:54:57.9+58.20%63.21%-23.09%-34.04%
758Arturo Martinezmaster40 5:35:57.4+2:18:26.1+70.09%58.79%-32.34%-44.11%
-37Marcos Carrascomaster40 DNF-----
-38Fernando Garridomaster40 DNF-----
-39adrián Blancasmaster40 DNF-----
-47Miguel Ángel Peña Lunamaster40 DNF-----
-51Miguel Angel Franco Arroyomaster40 DNF-----
-53Alberto Pérez Gálvezmaster40 DNF-----
-54José Guadalupe Cruzmaster40 DNF-----
-59Vicente Arroyomaster40 DNF-----
-62Guillermo Fematmaster40 DNF-----
-80Alex Luján Robledomaster40 DNF-----
-81Spidermaster40 DNF-----
-84Gustavo Rene Gomezmaster40 DNF-----
-85Raúl Villarreal Reyesmaster40 DNF-----
-86David Arturo Cruzmaster40 DNF-----
-87Carlos Drake Martínezmaster40 DNF-----
-88José Francisco Gonzálezmaster40 DNF-----
-89Pedro De Jesús Ovando Floresmaster40 DNF-----
-90Fco Gonzalezmaster40 DNF-----
-109Tenoch Angulomaster40 DNF-----
  • Varonil
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
113Tomas HernandezVaronil 2:45:50.2--100%29.74%28.23%
212Yamir Daniel Arena CisnerosVaronil 2:56:13.1+10:22.9+6.26%94.11%25.34%23.74%
37Raciel Villacañas CoriaVaronil 3:00:04.4+14:14.2+8.58%92.09%23.71%22.07%
483Axel Aram LopezVaronil 3:03:42.3+17:52.1+10.77%90.27%22.17%20.50%
5110Toño GamaVaronil 3:11:36.2+25:46.0+15.54%86.55%18.82%17.08%
692juan pablo gamaVaronil 3:20:45.7+34:55.5+21.06%82.60%14.94%13.11%
714Juan Carlos O Campos MéndezVaronil 3:33:07.2+47:17.0+28.51%77.81%9.71%7.77%
82Víctor Daniel López GuzmánVaronil 3:40:22.2+54:32.0+32.88%75.25%6.64%4.63%
926Martín TorresVaronil 3:48:01.8+1:02:11.6+37.50%72.73%3.39%1.31%
10106Mario Alberto del RealVaronil 3:51:03.9+1:05:13.7+39.33%71.77%2.10%0.00%
113Francisco Bolio GómezVaronil 4:15:06.9+1:29:16.7+53.84%65.00%-8.09%-10.41%
1232Juan Carlos Barroso ArmasVaronil 4:15:53.8+1:30:03.6+54.31%64.81%-8.42%-10.75%
1391Edgar Rosales NajeraVaronil 4:18:21.1+1:32:30.9+55.79%64.19%-9.46%-11.81%
1416david Mauro gonzalezVaronil 4:26:01.5+1:40:11.3+60.41%62.34%-12.71%-15.13%
1511Gerardo Rodríguez AlcántarVaronil 4:26:46.6+1:40:56.4+60.87%62.16%-13.03%-15.46%
1629Eduardo Sánchez RomeroVaronil 4:37:10.3+1:51:20.1+67.14%59.83%-17.43%-19.95%
1710Raúl Salim Valdés SánchezVaronil 4:53:32.7+2:07:42.5+77.01%56.49%-24.37%-27.04%
1827Jonathan Pérez MerinoVaronil 4:59:48.2+2:13:58.0+80.78%55.32%-27.02%-29.75%
1919Jesús Eduardo Licona LandinVaronil 5:21:07.5+2:35:17.3+93.64%51.64%-36.05%-38.98%
-1Miguel Angel Martínez MartínezVaronilM DNF-----
-4Marcos Flores TrejoVaronil DNF-----
-5Marco Antonio Baños RubioVaronil DNF-----
-6Israel Villaseñor ObregónVaronil DNF-----
-8Francisco Javier PargaVaronil DNF-----
-9Alfredo Sánchez ReyesVaronil DNF-----
-15Thorsten MichelVaronil DNF-----
-17Jose Miguel Figueroa OchoaVaronil DNF-----
-18Saúl Mendoza HernándezVaronil DNF-----
-20Eric Arriaga PérezVaronil DNF-----
-21Edgar YañezVaronil DNF-----
-22Emanuel AlanísVaronil DNF-----
-23Arturo OrtegaVaronil DNF-----
-24Daniel OrtegaVaronil DNF-----
-25Alberto PeñaVaronil DNF-----
-28Pedro Jesús García CastañoVaronil DNF-----
-30Mauricio MoralesVaronil DNF-----
-31Jhonatan KumbolderVaronil DNF-----
-33Jorge Ricardo Ortiz RojasVaronil DNF-----
-34Israel Serrano SoteloVaronil DNF-----
-35Rene Domingo Hernández RamírezVaronil DNF-----
-36Toño EscárcegaVaronil DNF-----
-40Jorge VargasVaronil DNF-----
-75Alejandro RomeroVaronil DNF-----