Tyntesfield 7.5 15k Webscorer

Sunday, June 28, 2015 09:00 (GMT+1) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Running - cross-country
Location: Bristol, United Kingdom
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: By distance
Racers: 123
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 2.0
Updated: Sunday, June 28, 2015 13:54 (GMT+1)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Tyntesfield 7.5 15k Webscorer

  • 7.5k - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1322James Griffiths JunM 38:26.2--100%27.10%25.80%09:03:17.2
2334Antonio LozanoSouthville RC Sen MaleM 38:38.0+0:11.8+0.51%99.49%26.73%25.42%09:03:17.2
3314Matthew Boulton Sen MaleM 42:07.8+3:41.6+9.61%91.23%20.10%18.67%09:03:17.2
  • 7.5k - Jun
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1322James Griffiths JunM 38:26.2--100%10.03%8.90%09:03:17.2
2302Noah WalshFrampton Cotterell Harriers JunM 42:11.6+3:45.4+9.77%91.10%1.24%0.00%09:03:17.2
3336Sophie Pyke JunF 47:32.5+9:06.3+23.69%80.85%-11.28%-12.68%09:03:17.2
  • 7.5k - Sen Female
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1305Shaney Orrowe Sen FemaleF 48:33.4--100%14.37%13.28%09:03:17.2
2101Finola Watkins Sen FemaleF 50:59.6+2:26.2+5.02%95.22%10.08%8.93%09:03:17.2
3318Natasha BispFrampton Cotterell Harriers Sen FemaleF 52:35.5+4:02.1+8.31%92.33%7.26%6.07%09:03:17.2
  • 7.5k - Sen Male
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1334Antonio LozanoSouthville RC Sen MaleM 38:38.0--100%16.01%15.53%09:03:17.2
2314Matthew Boulton Sen MaleM 42:07.8+3:29.8+9.05%91.70%8.40%7.89%09:03:17.2
3326Phil Prescott Sen MaleM 42:39.7+4:01.7+10.43%90.56%7.25%6.72%09:03:17.2
  • 7.5k - VF40
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1323Vanessa Turnbull VF40F 42:46.6--100%27.11%30.45%09:03:17.2
2321Fiona DrysdaleCWM OGWR RC VF40F 49:09.7+6:23.1+14.93%87.01%16.23%20.07%09:03:17.2
3316Claire FletcherFrampton Cotterell Harriers VF40F 52:40.3+9:53.7+23.13%81.21%10.25%14.37%09:03:17.2
  • 7.5k - VF50
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1327Yvonne FoxToonie Express RC VF50F 1:01:43.8--100%0.00%0.00%09:03:17.2
  • 7.5k - VM40
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1312Trevor Gaskin VM40M 44:01.4--100%3.39%1.20%09:03:17.2
2313Stuart Eyles VM40M 44:33.5+0:32.1+1.22%98.80%2.21%0.00%09:03:17.2
3301Peter WalshFrampton Cotterell Harriers VM40M 48:07.0+4:05.6+9.30%91.49%-5.60%-7.99%09:03:17.2
  • 7.5k - VM50
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1331James Higson VM50M 45:38.5--100%15.65%15.65%09:03:17.2
2311Philip PoolNailsea RC VM50M 1:02:34.9+16:56.4+37.12%72.93%-15.65%-15.65%09:03:17.2
  • 7.5k - VM60
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1324Richard NuellPortishead RC VM60M 54:27.9--100%0.00%0.00%09:03:17.2
  • 15k - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1109Gareth GreenPortobello RC Sen MaleM 1:07:00.0--100%29.24%28.37%09:00:31.6
240David CousinsSouthville RC Sen MaleM 1:08:52.7+1:52.7+2.80%97.27%27.26%26.36%09:00:31.6
387Kevin O'BoyleSouthville RC Sen MaleM 1:12:23.6+5:23.6+8.05%92.55%23.54%22.60%09:00:31.6
  • 15k - Sen Female
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
178Jess EllisLes Croupiers RC Sen FemaleF 1:24:32.9--100%18.32%19.67%09:00:31.6
260Joanna Merry Sen FemaleF 1:29:01.5+4:28.6+5.29%94.97%13.99%15.42%09:00:31.6
38Fiona Lloyd - Bostock Sen FemaleF 1:29:08.2+4:35.3+5.43%94.85%13.88%15.31%09:00:31.6
  • 15k - Sen Male
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1109Gareth GreenPortobello RC Sen MaleM 1:07:00.0--100%22.04%20.61%09:00:31.6
240David CousinsSouthville RC Sen MaleM 1:08:52.7+1:52.7+2.80%97.27%19.86%18.38%09:00:31.6
387Kevin O'BoyleSouthville RC Sen MaleM 1:12:23.6+5:23.6+8.05%92.55%15.77%14.22%09:00:31.6
  • 15k - VF40
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1111Henrietta Timms VF40F 1:29:35.1--100%13.67%13.15%09:00:31.6
230Lisa Hatch VF40F 1:32:46.7+3:11.6+3.56%96.56%10.60%10.06%09:00:31.6
372Emma Coles VF40F 1:34:01.9+4:26.8+4.96%95.27%9.39%8.84%09:00:31.6
  • 15k - VF50
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
198Claire LewinVF50F 1:33:57.8--100%1.80%1.80%09:00:31.6
297Jenny ValentineVF50F 1:37:24.8+3:27.0+3.67%96.46%-1.80%-1.80%09:00:31.6
  • 15k - VF60
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
133Wendy LawrenceFOD AC VF60F 2:00:36.7--100%0.00%0.00%09:00:31.6
  • 15k - VM40
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
139Lee PhibbenSouthville RC VM40M 1:17:18.2--100%14.33%10.03%09:00:31.6
299Seamus Macloughlin VM40M 1:18:29.9+1:11.7+1.55%98.48%13.01%8.64%09:00:31.6
321Michael Shattock VM40M 1:18:50.7+1:32.5+1.99%98.04%12.62%8.24%09:00:31.6
  • 15k - VM50
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1107John Barrett VM50M 1:25:04.6--100%5.98%3.43%09:00:31.6
223Gavin PriceNailsea RC VM50M 1:25:34.3+0:29.7+0.58%99.42%5.43%2.87%09:00:31.6
332Phil Henley VM50M 1:26:29.9+1:25.3+1.67%98.36%4.41%1.82%09:00:31.6
  • 15k - VM60
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
186Terry Whitson VM60M 1:30:39.3--100%4.66%1.10%09:00:31.6
266Dave RaynesToonie Express RC VM60M 1:31:40.0+1:00.7+1.12%98.90%3.59%0.00%09:00:31.6
3102Dante Fiebig VM60M 1:42:55.7+12:16.4+13.54%88.08%-8.25%-12.29%09:00:31.6