Tyntesfield 7.5 15k Webscorer

Sunday, June 28, 2015 09:00 (GMT+1) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Running - cross-country
Location: Bristol, United Kingdom
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: By distance
Racers: 123
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 2.0
Updated: Sunday, June 28, 2015 13:54 (GMT+1)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Tyntesfield 7.5 15k Webscorer

  • 7.5k - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1322James Griffiths JunM 38:26.2--100%27.10%25.80%09:03:17.2
2334Antonio LozanoSouthville RC Sen MaleM 38:38.0+0:11.8+0.51%99.49%26.73%25.42%09:03:17.2
3314Matthew Boulton Sen MaleM 42:07.8+3:41.6+9.61%91.23%20.10%18.67%09:03:17.2
4302Noah WalshFrampton Cotterell Harriers JunM 42:11.6+3:45.4+9.77%91.10%19.98%18.55%09:03:17.2
5326Phil Prescott Sen MaleM 42:39.7+4:13.5+10.99%90.10%19.09%17.64%09:03:17.2
6323Vanessa Turnbull VF40F 42:46.6+4:20.4+11.29%89.85%18.87%17.42%09:03:17.2
7312Trevor Gaskin VM40M 44:01.4+5:35.2+14.53%87.31%16.51%15.02%09:03:17.2
8313Stuart Eyles VM40M 44:33.5+6:07.3+15.93%86.26%15.49%13.98%09:03:17.2
9325Christopher O'Brien Sen MaleM 45:00.3+6:34.1+17.09%85.41%14.65%13.12%09:03:17.2
10332Doug Higson Sen MaleM 45:37.8+7:11.6+18.71%84.24%13.46%11.91%09:03:17.2
11331James Higson VM50M 45:38.5+7:12.3+18.75%84.21%13.44%11.89%09:03:17.2
12315Thomas Matthews Sen MaleM 45:50.6+7:24.4+19.27%83.84%13.06%11.50%09:03:17.2
1322Thomas KavanaghEmersons Green RC Sen MaleM 46:28.0+8:01.8+20.89%82.72%11.87%10.30%09:03:17.2
14336Sophie Pyke JunF 47:32.5+9:06.3+23.69%80.85%9.84%8.22%09:03:17.2
15301Peter WalshFrampton Cotterell Harriers VM40M 48:07.0+9:40.8+25.18%79.88%8.75%7.11%09:03:17.2
16305Shaney Orrowe Sen FemaleF 48:33.4+10:07.2+26.33%79.16%7.91%6.26%09:03:17.2
17335Javi Ruiz Sen MaleM 48:42.6+10:16.4+26.73%78.91%7.62%5.97%09:03:17.2
18321Fiona DrysdaleCWM OGWR RC VF40F 49:09.7+10:43.5+27.90%78.18%6.76%5.10%09:03:17.2
19101Finola Watkins Sen FemaleF 50:59.6+12:33.4+32.67%75.38%3.29%1.56%09:03:17.2
20103Mike Fiebig Sen MaleM 51:00.7+12:34.5+32.72%75.35%3.25%1.53%09:03:17.2
21318Natasha BispFrampton Cotterell Harriers Sen FemaleF 52:35.5+14:09.3+36.83%73.09%0.26%-1.53%09:03:17.2
22316Claire FletcherFrampton Cotterell Harriers VF40F 52:40.3+14:14.1+37.03%72.97%0.11%-1.68%09:03:17.2
23329Matthew CooperBristol & West AC Sen MaleM 53:51.8+15:25.6+40.14%71.36%-2.15%-3.98%09:03:17.2
24324Richard NuellPortishead RC VM60M 54:27.9+16:01.7+41.70%70.57%-3.29%-5.14%09:03:17.2
2548Alison Madge VF40F 55:12.1+16:45.9+43.62%69.63%-4.69%-6.56%09:03:17.2
2631Joanne Crawley Sen FemaleF 55:59.5+17:33.3+45.67%68.65%-6.19%-8.09%09:03:17.2
2744Nicola ClarkeDSRA VF40F 56:00.3+17:34.1+45.71%68.63%-6.22%-8.11%09:03:17.2
28317Teresa ChadwickFrampton Cotterell Harriers VF40F 56:34.4+18:08.2+47.19%67.94%-7.29%-9.21%09:03:17.2
29333Rene Swart Sen FemaleF 57:04.6+18:38.4+48.50%67.34%-8.25%-10.18%09:03:17.2
30309Claire McConnelFitquest VF40F 1:01:30.5+23:04.3+60.03%62.49%-16.65%-18.74%09:03:17.2
31327Yvonne FoxToonie Express RC VF50F 1:01:43.8+23:17.6+60.60%62.27%-17.07%-19.17%09:03:17.2
3227Emma Forcada VF40F 1:02:12.2+23:46.0+61.83%61.79%-17.97%-20.08%09:03:17.2
3320Kerry Townley VF40F 1:02:16.1+23:49.9+62.00%61.73%-18.09%-20.21%09:03:17.2
34311Philip PoolNailsea RC VM50M 1:02:34.9+24:08.7+62.82%61.42%-18.69%-20.81%09:03:17.2
35300Cathie WalshFrampton Cotterell Harriers VF40F 1:04:16.3+25:50.1+67.21%59.80%-21.89%-24.07%09:03:17.2
36303Julie BryantFrampton Cotterell Harriers VF40F 1:04:19.8+25:53.6+67.37%59.75%-22.00%-24.19%09:03:17.2
37306Jennifer McEnhillFrampton Cotterell Harriers Sen FemaleF 1:04:22.2+25:56.0+67.47%59.71%-22.08%-24.26%09:03:17.2
38307Michelle PickenFrampton Cotterell Harriers VF40F 1:04:24.7+25:58.5+67.58%59.67%-22.16%-24.34%09:03:17.2
39304Anita Violet Sen FemaleF 1:07:22.4+28:56.2+75.28%57.05%-27.78%-30.06%09:03:17.2
40328Charlie StockfordSouthville RC VF40F 1:11:32.2+33:06.0+86.12%53.73%-35.67%-38.10%09:03:17.2
-330James Bliss VM40M DNF-----09:03:17.2
  • 7.5k - Jun
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1322James Griffiths JunM 38:26.2--100%10.03%8.90%09:03:17.2
2302Noah WalshFrampton Cotterell Harriers JunM 42:11.6+3:45.4+9.77%91.10%1.24%0.00%09:03:17.2
3336Sophie Pyke JunF 47:32.5+9:06.3+23.69%80.85%-11.28%-12.68%09:03:17.2
  • 7.5k - Sen Female
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1305Shaney Orrowe Sen FemaleF 48:33.4--100%14.37%13.28%09:03:17.2
2101Finola Watkins Sen FemaleF 50:59.6+2:26.2+5.02%95.22%10.08%8.93%09:03:17.2
3318Natasha BispFrampton Cotterell Harriers Sen FemaleF 52:35.5+4:02.1+8.31%92.33%7.26%6.07%09:03:17.2
431Joanne Crawley Sen FemaleF 55:59.5+7:26.1+15.31%86.72%1.26%0.00%09:03:17.2
5333Rene Swart Sen FemaleF 57:04.6+8:31.2+17.55%85.07%-0.65%-1.94%09:03:17.2
6306Jennifer McEnhillFrampton Cotterell Harriers Sen FemaleF 1:04:22.2+15:48.8+32.57%75.43%-13.51%-14.96%09:03:17.2
7304Anita Violet Sen FemaleF 1:07:22.4+18:49.0+38.75%72.07%-18.81%-20.33%09:03:17.2
  • 7.5k - Sen Male
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1334Antonio LozanoSouthville RC Sen MaleM 38:38.0--100%16.01%15.53%09:03:17.2
2314Matthew Boulton Sen MaleM 42:07.8+3:29.8+9.05%91.70%8.40%7.89%09:03:17.2
3326Phil Prescott Sen MaleM 42:39.7+4:01.7+10.43%90.56%7.25%6.72%09:03:17.2
4325Christopher O'Brien Sen MaleM 45:00.3+6:22.3+16.49%85.84%2.15%1.60%09:03:17.2
5332Doug Higson Sen MaleM 45:37.8+6:59.8+18.11%84.67%0.79%0.23%09:03:17.2
6315Thomas Matthews Sen MaleM 45:50.6+7:12.6+18.66%84.27%0.33%-0.23%09:03:17.2
722Thomas KavanaghEmersons Green RC Sen MaleM 46:28.0+7:50.0+20.28%83.14%-1.02%-1.60%09:03:17.2
8335Javi Ruiz Sen MaleM 48:42.6+10:04.6+26.08%79.31%-5.90%-6.50%09:03:17.2
9103Mike Fiebig Sen MaleM 51:00.7+12:22.7+32.04%75.73%-10.91%-11.53%09:03:17.2
10329Matthew CooperBristol & West AC Sen MaleM 53:51.8+15:13.8+39.42%71.72%-17.11%-17.77%09:03:17.2
  • 7.5k - VF40
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1323Vanessa Turnbull VF40F 42:46.6--100%27.11%30.45%09:03:17.2
2321Fiona DrysdaleCWM OGWR RC VF40F 49:09.7+6:23.1+14.93%87.01%16.23%20.07%09:03:17.2
3316Claire FletcherFrampton Cotterell Harriers VF40F 52:40.3+9:53.7+23.13%81.21%10.25%14.37%09:03:17.2
448Alison Madge VF40F 55:12.1+12:25.5+29.05%77.49%5.94%10.25%09:03:17.2
544Nicola ClarkeDSRA VF40F 56:00.3+13:13.7+30.92%76.38%4.57%8.95%09:03:17.2
6317Teresa ChadwickFrampton Cotterell Harriers VF40F 56:34.4+13:47.8+32.25%75.61%3.60%8.02%09:03:17.2
7309Claire McConnelFitquest VF40F 1:01:30.5+18:43.9+43.79%69.55%-4.81%0.00%09:03:17.2
827Emma Forcada VF40F 1:02:12.2+19:25.6+45.41%68.77%-5.99%-1.13%09:03:17.2
920Kerry Townley VF40F 1:02:16.1+19:29.5+45.57%68.70%-6.10%-1.24%09:03:17.2
10300Cathie WalshFrampton Cotterell Harriers VF40F 1:04:16.3+21:29.7+50.25%66.56%-9.52%-4.49%09:03:17.2
11303Julie BryantFrampton Cotterell Harriers VF40F 1:04:19.8+21:33.2+50.39%66.50%-9.62%-4.59%09:03:17.2
12307Michelle PickenFrampton Cotterell Harriers VF40F 1:04:24.7+21:38.1+50.58%66.41%-9.76%-4.72%09:03:17.2
13328Charlie StockfordSouthville RC VF40F 1:11:32.2+28:45.6+67.23%59.80%-21.90%-16.30%09:03:17.2
  • 7.5k - VF50
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1327Yvonne FoxToonie Express RC VF50F 1:01:43.8--100%0.00%0.00%09:03:17.2
  • 7.5k - VM40
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1312Trevor Gaskin VM40M 44:01.4--100%3.39%1.20%09:03:17.2
2313Stuart Eyles VM40M 44:33.5+0:32.1+1.22%98.80%2.21%0.00%09:03:17.2
3301Peter WalshFrampton Cotterell Harriers VM40M 48:07.0+4:05.6+9.30%91.49%-5.60%-7.99%09:03:17.2
-330James Bliss VM40M DNF-----09:03:17.2
  • 7.5k - VM50
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1331James Higson VM50M 45:38.5--100%15.65%15.65%09:03:17.2
2311Philip PoolNailsea RC VM50M 1:02:34.9+16:56.4+37.12%72.93%-15.65%-15.65%09:03:17.2
  • 7.5k - VM60
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1324Richard NuellPortishead RC VM60M 54:27.9--100%0.00%0.00%09:03:17.2
  • 15k - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1109Gareth GreenPortobello RC Sen MaleM 1:07:00.0--100%29.24%28.37%09:00:31.6
240David CousinsSouthville RC Sen MaleM 1:08:52.7+1:52.7+2.80%97.27%27.26%26.36%09:00:31.6
387Kevin O'BoyleSouthville RC Sen MaleM 1:12:23.6+5:23.6+8.05%92.55%23.54%22.60%09:00:31.6
493Bryan WalshSouthville RC Sen MaleM 1:13:00.3+6:00.3+8.96%91.77%22.90%21.95%09:00:31.6
558Jim MichaelSerpentine RC Sen MaleM 1:13:43.7+6:43.7+10.04%90.87%22.14%21.17%09:00:31.6
665Gadget RuizBAD TRI Sen MaleM 1:16:42.4+9:42.4+14.49%87.35%18.99%17.99%09:00:31.6
739Lee PhibbenSouthville RC VM40M 1:17:18.2+10:18.2+15.38%86.67%18.36%17.35%09:00:31.6
862Aaron Lee Sen MaleM 1:17:35.9+10:35.9+15.82%86.34%18.05%17.04%09:00:31.6
999Seamus Macloughlin VM40M 1:18:29.9+11:29.9+17.16%85.35%17.10%16.07%09:00:31.6
1021Michael Shattock VM40M 1:18:50.7+11:50.7+17.68%84.98%16.73%15.70%09:00:31.6
11105Nicolas Hamon Sen MaleM 1:19:28.1+12:28.1+18.61%84.31%16.07%15.04%09:00:31.6
1294Martin Minvielle Sen MaleM 1:19:36.7+12:36.7+18.82%84.16%15.92%14.88%09:00:31.6
1384Ben Williams VM40M 1:19:57.8+12:57.8+19.35%83.79%15.55%14.51%09:00:31.6
1449David O'BrienWye Valley Runners Sen MaleM 1:20:23.4+13:23.4+19.99%83.34%15.10%14.05%09:00:31.6
1574Phil Partridge Sen MaleM 1:21:45.9+14:45.9+22.04%81.94%13.65%12.58%09:00:31.6
1619Daniel Davies VM40M 1:22:18.9+15:18.9+22.86%81.39%13.07%11.99%09:00:31.6
171Jason MossClevedon AC VM40M 1:24:09.1+17:09.1+25.60%79.62%11.13%10.03%09:00:31.6
1876Jochen BienTri Ra La Kolping Pusselburch VM40M 1:24:11.0+17:11.0+25.65%79.59%11.09%10.00%09:00:31.6
1978Jess EllisLes Croupiers RC Sen FemaleF 1:24:32.9+17:32.9+26.19%79.24%10.71%9.61%09:00:31.6
20107John Barrett VM50M 1:25:04.6+18:04.6+26.98%78.75%10.15%9.04%09:00:31.6
2123Gavin PriceNailsea RC VM50M 1:25:34.3+18:34.3+27.72%78.30%9.63%8.51%09:00:31.6
2229Simon Hatch VM40M 1:25:49.3+18:49.3+28.09%78.07%9.36%8.24%09:00:31.6
2368Clive PooleGloucester AC VM40M 1:26:01.5+19:01.5+28.40%77.88%9.15%8.03%09:00:31.6
2432Phil Henley VM50M 1:26:29.9+19:29.9+29.10%77.46%8.65%7.52%09:00:31.6
2538Mark Hutchings VM50M 1:26:30.7+19:30.7+29.12%77.45%8.63%7.51%09:00:31.6
2679Matthew O'Brien Sen MaleM 1:27:01.0+20:01.0+29.88%77.00%8.10%6.97%09:00:31.6
2726Glen Gilmore Sen MaleM 1:27:06.1+20:06.1+30.00%76.92%8.01%6.88%09:00:31.6
28110Tom HagenBAD TRI Sen MaleM 1:27:53.3+20:53.3+31.18%76.23%7.18%6.03%09:00:31.6
2989Owen Hewlett Sen MaleM 1:28:29.8+21:29.8+32.08%75.71%6.54%5.38%09:00:31.6
3060Joanna Merry Sen FemaleF 1:29:01.5+22:01.5+32.87%75.26%5.98%4.82%09:00:31.6
318Fiona Lloyd - Bostock Sen FemaleF 1:29:08.2+22:08.2+33.04%75.17%5.86%4.70%09:00:31.6
3250Rachel Dodsworth Sen FemaleF 1:29:11.1+22:11.1+33.11%75.12%5.81%4.65%09:00:31.6
33111Henrietta Timms VF40F 1:29:35.1+22:35.1+33.71%74.79%5.39%4.22%09:00:31.6
3496Nigel CoxBitton Road Runners VM50M 1:29:41.6+22:41.6+33.87%74.70%5.27%4.10%09:00:31.6
3586Terry Whitson VM60M 1:30:39.3+23:39.3+35.31%73.91%4.26%3.08%09:00:31.6
3677Rachel Craythorne Sen FemaleF 1:31:08.3+24:08.3+36.03%73.51%3.75%2.56%09:00:31.6
37112Nick RusselleSouthville RC VM50M 1:31:15.8+24:15.8+36.21%73.41%3.62%2.43%09:00:31.6
3866Dave RaynesToonie Express RC VM60M 1:31:40.0+24:40.0+36.82%73.09%3.19%1.99%09:00:31.6
3970Simon Jones VM40M 1:32:32.0+25:32.0+38.11%72.41%2.27%1.07%09:00:31.6
4030Lisa Hatch VF40F 1:32:46.7+25:46.7+38.48%72.22%2.02%0.81%09:00:31.6
414Fernando Quintanilla Sen MaleM 1:33:31.7+26:31.7+39.59%71.64%1.22%0.00%09:00:31.6
422Amanda Burns Sen FemaleF 1:33:32.2+26:32.2+39.61%71.63%1.22%0.00%09:00:31.6
4398Claire Lewin VF50F 1:33:57.8+26:57.8+40.24%71.30%0.76%-0.46%09:00:31.6
4472Emma Coles VF40F 1:34:01.9+27:01.9+40.35%71.25%0.69%-0.53%09:00:31.6
4518Toby Brown VM40M 1:34:09.8+27:09.8+40.54%71.15%0.55%-0.67%09:00:31.6
4685Craig Yardley VM50M 1:35:51.3+28:51.3+43.07%69.90%-1.23%-2.48%09:00:31.6
4792Richard Bruce Sen MaleM 1:35:53.0+28:53.0+43.11%69.88%-1.26%-2.51%09:00:31.6
4835Tiffany PartridgeStaple Hill Runners Sen FemaleF 1:35:55.9+28:55.9+43.18%69.84%-1.31%-2.57%09:00:31.6
496Joanne FilerPAC TRI VF40F 1:35:57.7+28:57.7+43.23%69.82%-1.35%-2.60%09:00:31.6
5080Ben O'Brien Sen MaleM 1:36:42.7+29:42.7+44.35%69.28%-2.14%-3.40%09:00:31.6
5137Ruth McAllister Sen FemaleF 1:37:07.7+30:07.7+44.97%68.98%-2.58%-3.84%09:00:31.6
52100William FryerHot Chilli Tri Club VM40M 1:37:08.9+30:08.9+45.00%68.97%-2.60%-3.87%09:00:31.6
5397Jenny Valentine VF50F 1:37:24.8+30:24.8+45.39%68.78%-2.88%-4.15%09:00:31.6
54106Sarah Pyke VF40F 1:38:00.0+31:00.0+46.27%68.37%-3.50%-4.78%09:00:31.6
5591Phillip Bruce Sen MaleM 1:39:58.9+32:58.9+49.23%67.01%-5.59%-6.90%09:00:31.6
5657Sophie Stagg VF40F 1:40:28.9+33:28.9+49.97%66.68%-6.12%-7.43%09:00:31.6
5781Jeremy FurberSouthville RC VM40M 1:42:20.8+35:20.8+52.76%65.46%-8.09%-9.42%09:00:31.6
5854Peter CoekinClevedon AC VM40M 1:42:41.5+35:41.5+53.27%65.24%-8.45%-9.79%09:00:31.6
59102Dante Fiebig VM60M 1:42:55.7+35:55.7+53.62%65.09%-8.70%-10.05%09:00:31.6
6036Eva GoodheadFOD AC VF40F 1:43:09.3+36:09.3+53.96%64.95%-8.94%-10.29%09:00:31.6
61104Richard DodgeYeovil Town RRC VM50M 1:43:26.7+36:26.7+54.40%64.77%-9.25%-10.60%09:00:31.6
6273Steve Palmer Sen MaleM 1:44:42.8+37:42.8+56.29%63.98%-10.59%-11.95%09:00:31.6
6371Rachel Newbury VF40F 1:44:45.1+37:45.1+56.35%63.96%-10.63%-11.99%09:00:31.6
6488Andy Rees VM40M 1:44:47.5+37:47.5+56.41%63.94%-10.67%-12.04%09:00:31.6
653Sharon Taylor VF40F 1:45:12.6+38:12.6+57.03%63.68%-11.11%-12.48%09:00:31.6
6643Helen PhillipsSouthville RC Sen FemaleF 1:45:15.0+38:15.0+57.09%63.66%-11.16%-12.53%09:00:31.6
6769Rachel Jackson Sen FemaleF 1:47:38.8+40:38.8+60.67%62.24%-13.69%-15.09%09:00:31.6
6890Ben Squire Sen MaleM 1:49:08.0+42:08.0+62.89%61.39%-15.26%-16.68%09:00:31.6
6963Brad RobbinsEmersons Green RC Sen MaleM 1:49:47.7+42:47.7+63.87%61.02%-15.96%-17.39%09:00:31.6
7025Kathryn TileyFrampton Cotterell Harriers Sen FemaleF 1:50:08.1+43:08.1+64.38%60.83%-16.31%-17.75%09:00:31.6
7117Angela GriffithsFrampton Cotterell Harriers Sen FemaleF 1:50:10.6+43:10.6+64.44%60.81%-16.36%-17.80%09:00:31.6
7216Samantha CalwalladerFrampton Cotterell Harriers VF40F 1:50:12.1+43:12.1+64.48%60.80%-16.38%-17.82%09:00:31.6
73108Jennie DawsonFrampton Cotterell Harriers Sen FemaleF 1:50:13.1+43:13.1+64.50%60.79%-16.40%-17.84%09:00:31.6
7455Amy Gill Sen FemaleF 1:52:57.3+45:57.3+68.59%59.32%-19.29%-20.77%09:00:31.6
7456Eddie Gill VM40M 1:52:57.3+45:57.3+68.59%59.32%-19.29%-20.77%09:00:31.6
7647Sarah Hancock VF40F 1:54:33.3+47:33.3+70.98%58.49%-20.98%-22.48%09:00:31.6
7775Alison WrightNailsea RC VF40F 1:58:11.5+51:11.5+76.41%56.69%-24.82%-26.36%09:00:31.6
7859Pia Donaldson Sen FemaleF 2:00:36.4+53:36.4+80.01%55.55%-27.37%-28.95%09:00:31.6
7933Wendy LawrenceFOD AC VF60F 2:00:36.7+53:36.7+80.02%55.55%-27.38%-28.95%09:00:31.6
8083Deborah RobertsFampton Cotterell Harriers VF40F 2:02:10.8+55:10.8+82.36%54.84%-29.04%-30.63%09:00:31.6
8115Paula AdderleyWeston AC Sen FemaleF 2:03:42.2+56:42.2+84.63%54.16%-30.64%-32.26%09:00:31.6
8246Becky Cox Sen FemaleF 2:09:16.7+1:02:16.7+92.95%51.83%-36.53%-38.22%09:00:31.6
  • 15k - Sen Female
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
178Jess EllisLes Croupiers RC Sen FemaleF 1:24:32.9--100%18.32%19.67%09:00:31.6
260Joanna Merry Sen FemaleF 1:29:01.5+4:28.6+5.29%94.97%13.99%15.42%09:00:31.6
38Fiona Lloyd - Bostock Sen FemaleF 1:29:08.2+4:35.3+5.43%94.85%13.88%15.31%09:00:31.6
450Rachel Dodsworth Sen FemaleF 1:29:11.1+4:38.2+5.48%94.80%13.84%15.26%09:00:31.6
577Rachel Craythorne Sen FemaleF 1:31:08.3+6:35.4+7.79%92.77%11.95%13.41%09:00:31.6
62Amanda Burns Sen FemaleF 1:33:32.2+8:59.3+10.63%90.39%9.63%11.13%09:00:31.6
735Tiffany PartridgeStaple Hill Runners Sen FemaleF 1:35:55.9+11:23.0+13.46%88.13%7.32%8.85%09:00:31.6
837Ruth McAllister Sen FemaleF 1:37:07.7+12:34.8+14.88%87.05%6.16%7.72%09:00:31.6
943Helen PhillipsSouthville RC Sen FemaleF 1:45:15.0+20:42.1+24.49%80.33%-1.69%0.00%09:00:31.6
1069Rachel Jackson Sen FemaleF 1:47:38.8+23:05.9+27.32%78.54%-4.00%-2.28%09:00:31.6
1125Kathryn TileyFrampton Cotterell Harriers Sen FemaleF 1:50:08.1+25:35.2+30.26%76.77%-6.40%-4.64%09:00:31.6
1217Angela GriffithsFrampton Cotterell Harriers Sen FemaleF 1:50:10.6+25:37.7+30.31%76.74%-6.44%-4.68%09:00:31.6
13108Jennie DawsonFrampton Cotterell Harriers Sen FemaleF 1:50:13.1+25:40.2+30.36%76.71%-6.49%-4.72%09:00:31.6
1455Amy Gill Sen FemaleF 1:52:57.3+28:24.4+33.60%74.85%-9.13%-7.32%09:00:31.6
1559Pia Donaldson Sen FemaleF 2:00:36.4+36:03.5+42.65%70.10%-16.52%-14.59%09:00:31.6
1615Paula AdderleyWeston AC Sen FemaleF 2:03:42.2+39:09.3+46.31%68.35%-19.51%-17.53%09:00:31.6
1746Becky Cox Sen FemaleF 2:09:16.7+44:43.8+52.90%65.40%-24.90%-22.83%09:00:31.6
  • 15k - Sen Male
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1109Gareth GreenPortobello RC Sen MaleM 1:07:00.0--100%22.04%20.61%09:00:31.6
240David CousinsSouthville RC Sen MaleM 1:08:52.7+1:52.7+2.80%97.27%19.86%18.38%09:00:31.6
387Kevin O'BoyleSouthville RC Sen MaleM 1:12:23.6+5:23.6+8.05%92.55%15.77%14.22%09:00:31.6
493Bryan WalshSouthville RC Sen MaleM 1:13:00.3+6:00.3+8.96%91.77%15.06%13.49%09:00:31.6
558Jim MichaelSerpentine RC Sen MaleM 1:13:43.7+6:43.7+10.04%90.87%14.21%12.63%09:00:31.6
665Gadget RuizBAD TRI Sen MaleM 1:16:42.4+9:42.4+14.49%87.35%10.75%9.11%09:00:31.6
762Aaron Lee Sen MaleM 1:17:35.9+10:35.9+15.82%86.34%9.71%8.05%09:00:31.6
8105Nicolas Hamon Sen MaleM 1:19:28.1+12:28.1+18.61%84.31%7.54%5.83%09:00:31.6
994Martin Minvielle Sen MaleM 1:19:36.7+12:36.7+18.82%84.16%7.37%5.66%09:00:31.6
1049David O'BrienWye Valley Runners Sen MaleM 1:20:23.4+13:23.4+19.99%83.34%6.46%4.74%09:00:31.6
1174Phil Partridge Sen MaleM 1:21:45.9+14:45.9+22.04%81.94%4.86%3.11%09:00:31.6
1279Matthew O'Brien Sen MaleM 1:27:01.0+20:01.0+29.88%77.00%-1.25%-3.11%09:00:31.6
1326Glen Gilmore Sen MaleM 1:27:06.1+20:06.1+30.00%76.92%-1.35%-3.21%09:00:31.6
14110Tom HagenBAD TRI Sen MaleM 1:27:53.3+20:53.3+31.18%76.23%-2.26%-4.14%09:00:31.6
1589Owen Hewlett Sen MaleM 1:28:29.8+21:29.8+32.08%75.71%-2.97%-4.87%09:00:31.6
164Fernando Quintanilla Sen MaleM 1:33:31.7+26:31.7+39.59%71.64%-8.82%-10.83%09:00:31.6
1792Richard Bruce Sen MaleM 1:35:53.0+28:53.0+43.11%69.88%-11.56%-13.62%09:00:31.6
1880Ben O'Brien Sen MaleM 1:36:42.7+29:42.7+44.35%69.28%-12.53%-14.60%09:00:31.6
1991Phillip Bruce Sen MaleM 1:39:58.9+32:58.9+49.23%67.01%-16.33%-18.47%09:00:31.6
2073Steve Palmer Sen MaleM 1:44:42.8+37:42.8+56.29%63.98%-21.84%-24.08%09:00:31.6
2190Ben Squire Sen MaleM 1:49:08.0+42:08.0+62.89%61.39%-26.98%-29.32%09:00:31.6
2263Brad RobbinsEmersons Green RC Sen MaleM 1:49:47.7+42:47.7+63.87%61.02%-27.75%-30.10%09:00:31.6
  • 15k - VF40
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1111Henrietta Timms VF40F 1:29:35.1--100%13.67%13.15%09:00:31.6
230Lisa Hatch VF40F 1:32:46.7+3:11.6+3.56%96.56%10.60%10.06%09:00:31.6
372Emma Coles VF40F 1:34:01.9+4:26.8+4.96%95.27%9.39%8.84%09:00:31.6
46Joanne FilerPAC TRI VF40F 1:35:57.7+6:22.6+7.12%93.35%7.53%6.97%09:00:31.6
5106Sarah Pyke VF40F 1:38:00.0+8:24.9+9.39%91.41%5.57%5.00%09:00:31.6
657Sophie Stagg VF40F 1:40:28.9+10:53.8+12.16%89.16%3.17%2.59%09:00:31.6
736Eva GoodheadFOD AC VF40F 1:43:09.3+13:34.2+15.15%86.85%0.60%0.00%09:00:31.6
871Rachel Newbury VF40F 1:44:45.1+15:10.0+16.93%85.52%-0.94%-1.55%09:00:31.6
93Sharon Taylor VF40F 1:45:12.6+15:37.5+17.44%85.15%-1.38%-1.99%09:00:31.6
1016Samantha CalwalladerFrampton Cotterell Harriers VF40F 1:50:12.1+20:37.0+23.01%81.29%-6.19%-6.83%09:00:31.6
1147Sarah Hancock VF40F 1:54:33.3+24:58.2+27.87%78.20%-10.39%-11.05%09:00:31.6
1275Alison WrightNailsea RC VF40F 1:58:11.5+28:36.4+31.93%75.80%-13.89%-14.58%09:00:31.6
1383Deborah RobertsFampton Cotterell Harriers VF40F 2:02:10.8+32:35.7+36.38%73.32%-17.73%-18.44%09:00:31.6
  • 15k - VF50
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
198Claire LewinVF50F 1:33:57.8--100%1.80%1.80%09:00:31.6
297Jenny ValentineVF50F 1:37:24.8+3:27.0+3.67%96.46%-1.80%-1.80%09:00:31.6
  • 15k - VF60
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
133Wendy LawrenceFOD AC VF60F 2:00:36.7--100%0.00%0.00%09:00:31.6
  • 15k - VM40
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
139Lee PhibbenSouthville RC VM40M 1:17:18.2--100%14.33%10.03%09:00:31.6
299Seamus Macloughlin VM40M 1:18:29.9+1:11.7+1.55%98.48%13.01%8.64%09:00:31.6
321Michael Shattock VM40M 1:18:50.7+1:32.5+1.99%98.04%12.62%8.24%09:00:31.6
484Ben Williams VM40M 1:19:57.8+2:39.6+3.44%96.67%11.38%6.94%09:00:31.6
519Daniel Davies VM40M 1:22:18.9+5:00.7+6.48%93.91%8.78%4.20%09:00:31.6
61Jason MossClevedon AC VM40M 1:24:09.1+6:50.9+8.86%91.86%6.74%2.06%09:00:31.6
776Jochen BienTri Ra La Kolping Pusselburch VM40M 1:24:11.0+6:52.8+8.90%91.83%6.71%2.03%09:00:31.6
829Simon Hatch VM40M 1:25:49.3+8:31.1+11.02%90.07%4.89%0.12%09:00:31.6
968Clive PooleGloucester AC VM40M 1:26:01.5+8:43.3+11.28%89.86%4.66%-0.12%09:00:31.6
1070Simon Jones VM40M 1:32:32.0+15:13.8+19.70%83.54%-2.55%-7.69%09:00:31.6
1118Toby Brown VM40M 1:34:09.8+16:51.6+21.81%82.09%-4.36%-9.59%09:00:31.6
12100William FryerHot Chilli Tri Club VM40M 1:37:08.9+19:50.7+25.67%79.57%-7.66%-13.06%09:00:31.6
1381Jeremy FurberSouthville RC VM40M 1:42:20.8+25:02.6+32.40%75.53%-13.42%-19.11%09:00:31.6
1454Peter CoekinClevedon AC VM40M 1:42:41.5+25:23.3+32.84%75.28%-13.81%-19.52%09:00:31.6
1588Andy Rees VM40M 1:44:47.5+27:29.3+35.56%73.77%-16.13%-21.96%09:00:31.6
1656Eddie Gill VM40M 1:52:57.3+35:39.1+46.12%68.44%-25.18%-31.46%09:00:31.6
  • 15k - VM50
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1107John Barrett VM50M 1:25:04.6--100%5.98%3.43%09:00:31.6
223Gavin PriceNailsea RC VM50M 1:25:34.3+0:29.7+0.58%99.42%5.43%2.87%09:00:31.6
332Phil Henley VM50M 1:26:29.9+1:25.3+1.67%98.36%4.41%1.82%09:00:31.6
438Mark Hutchings VM50M 1:26:30.7+1:26.1+1.69%98.34%4.40%1.81%09:00:31.6
596Nigel CoxBitton Road Runners VM50M 1:29:41.6+4:37.0+5.43%94.85%0.88%-1.81%09:00:31.6
6112Nick RusselleSouthville RC VM50M 1:31:15.8+6:11.2+7.27%93.22%-0.86%-3.59%09:00:31.6
785Craig Yardley VM50M 1:35:51.3+10:46.7+12.67%88.76%-5.93%-8.80%09:00:31.6
8104Richard DodgeYeovil Town RRC VM50M 1:43:26.7+18:22.1+21.59%82.24%-14.32%-17.41%09:00:31.6
  • 15k - VM60
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
186Terry Whitson VM60M 1:30:39.3--100%4.66%1.10%09:00:31.6
266Dave RaynesToonie Express RC VM60M 1:31:40.0+1:00.7+1.12%98.90%3.59%0.00%09:00:31.6
3102Dante Fiebig VM60M 1:42:55.7+12:16.4+13.54%88.08%-8.25%-12.29%09:00:31.6