BCTC / YMCA Splash & Dash - results

Wednesday, June 17, 2015 6:43 PM (GMT-4) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Aquathlon - swim and run
Location: Newtown, PA, United States
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: Custom
Racers: 46
Timing mode: Multi-device splits
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 2.0
Updated: Thursday, June 18, 2015 7:22 AM (GMT-4)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • Adult - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
142Alex OchmanAdultM 21:27.2--100%32.65%31.99%
235Stew ConardAdultM 22:23.7+0:56.5+4.39%95.80%29.70%29.00%
340Brittany ColipAdultF 24:42.2+3:15.0+15.15%86.84%22.45%21.69%
  • Adult Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
140Brittany ColipAdultF 24:42.2--100%27.12%24.53%
233Shawn MckennaRelayF 27:13.7+2:31.5+10.22%90.73%19.67%16.82%
313Jackie LewisAdultF 28:41.8+3:59.6+16.17%86.08%15.34%12.33%
  • Adult Female - Adult
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
140Brittany ColipAdultF 24:42.2--100%28.68%26.40%
213Jackie LewisAdultF 28:41.8+3:59.6+16.17%86.08%17.15%14.50%
315Jennifer ConardAdultF 30:25.3+5:43.1+23.15%81.20%12.17%9.36%
  • Adult Female - Relay
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
133Shawn MckennaRelayF 27:13.7--100%2.67%2.67%
226Maureen (Relay) HarnishfegerRelayF 28:43.3+1:29.6+5.48%94.80%-2.67%-2.67%
  • Adult Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
142Alex OchmanAdultM 21:27.2--100%26.61%24.17%
235Stew ConardAdultM 22:23.7+0:56.5+4.39%95.80%23.39%20.84%
325Matt Brown- FixedAdultM 26:33.0+5:05.8+23.76%80.80%9.18%6.16%
  • Adult Male - Adult
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
142Alex OchmanAdultM 21:27.2--100%26.61%24.17%
235Stew ConardAdultM 22:23.7+0:56.5+4.39%95.80%23.39%20.84%
325Matt Brown- FixedAdultM 26:33.0+5:05.8+23.76%80.80%9.18%6.16%
  • 8-12 - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
19Conor AltKids 8-12M 4:54.2--100%26.05%14.77%
26Bianka PaciorekKids 8-12F 5:02.0+0:07.8+2.65%97.42%24.09%12.51%
33Andrew MackKids 8-12M 5:16.0+0:21.8+7.41%93.10%20.57%8.46%
  • 8-12 Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
16Bianka PaciorekKids 8-12F 5:02.0--100%21.70%25.45%
21Jess EichholzKids 8-12F 5:23.2+0:21.2+7.02%93.44%16.20%20.22%
334Sian KallKids 8-12F 6:45.1+1:43.1+34.14%74.55%-5.03%0.00%
  • 8-12 Female - Kids 8-12
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
16Bianka PaciorekKids 8-12F 5:02.0--100%21.70%25.45%
21Jess EichholzKids 8-12F 5:23.2+0:21.2+7.02%93.44%16.20%20.22%
334Sian KallKids 8-12F 6:45.1+1:43.1+34.14%74.55%-5.03%0.00%
  • 8-12 Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
19Conor AltKids 8-12M 4:54.2--100%27.89%14.38%
23Andrew MackKids 8-12M 5:16.0+0:21.8+7.41%93.10%22.54%8.03%
353Alexander DiazKids 8-12M 5:42.0+0:47.8+16.25%86.02%16.17%0.47%
  • 8-12 Male - Kids 8-12
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
19Conor AltKids 8-12M 4:54.2--100%27.89%14.38%
23Andrew MackKids 8-12M 5:16.0+0:21.8+7.41%93.10%22.54%8.03%
353Alexander DiazKids 8-12M 5:42.0+0:47.8+16.25%86.02%16.17%0.47%
  • 13-17 - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
161Anton ShostakKids 13-18M 7:27.3--100%34.25%43.62%
245Andrew J FesmireKids 13-18M 13:13.3+5:46.0+77.35%56.38%-16.61%0.00%
331Shane AlbertKids 13-18M 13:20.3+5:53.0+78.92%55.89%-17.64%-0.88%
  • 13-17 Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
161Anton ShostakKids 13-18M 7:27.3--100%34.25%43.62%
245Andrew J FesmireKids 13-18M 13:13.3+5:46.0+77.35%56.38%-16.61%0.00%
331Shane AlbertKids 13-18M 13:20.3+5:53.0+78.92%55.89%-17.64%-0.88%
  • 13-17 Male - Kids 13-18
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
161Anton ShostakKids 13-18M 7:27.3--100%34.25%43.62%
245Andrew J FesmireKids 13-18M 13:13.3+5:46.0+77.35%56.38%-16.61%0.00%
331Shane AlbertKids 13-18M 13:20.3+5:53.0+78.92%55.89%-17.64%-0.88%