AvantiPlus Cycology SummerSeries 2014#10

Wednesday, February 4, 2015 18:15 (GMT+13) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Cycling - mtn cross-country
Location: Auckland, New Zealand
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: Custom
Racers: 103
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 1.7
Updated: Tuesday, March 17, 2015 18:41 (GMT+13)
Organized by: Hamilton Mountain Bike Club
Race website: www.hamiltonmtb.org.nz

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • 1 Lap - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
146Kypher McmorranFun Kids 13:50.0--100%50.29%43.30%18:19:49.3
2177Jadon EmblingFun Kids 13:58.2+0:08.2+0.99%99.02%49.80%42.74%18:19:49.3
367Hunter AdamsFun Kids 14:00.6+0:10.6+1.28%98.74%49.65%42.57%18:19:49.3
466Alex SweeneyFun Kids 15:25.2+1:35.2+11.47%89.71%44.59%36.79%18:19:49.3
570Ethan CarmichaelFun Kids 15:42.0+1:52.0+13.49%88.11%43.58%35.65%18:19:49.3
645Anton SlompFun Kids 15:50.0+2:00.0+14.46%87.37%43.10%35.10%18:19:49.3
7118Ben WildFun Kids 15:51.4+2:01.4+14.63%87.24%43.02%35.00%18:19:49.3
825Mitchell HarriesFun Kids 15:53.5+2:03.5+14.88%87.05%42.89%34.86%18:19:49.3
9108Tyler ElmigerFun Kids 16:47.6+2:57.6+21.40%82.37%39.65%31.17%18:19:49.3
10150Poppy LowrieFun Kids 17:20.6+3:30.6+25.37%79.76%37.68%28.91%18:19:49.3
1133Oliver PeploeFun Kids 18:37.6+4:47.6+34.65%74.27%33.06%23.65%18:19:49.3
12139William AndersonFun Kids 19:06.1+5:16.1+38.08%72.42%31.36%21.70%18:19:49.3
1375Lee SlompFun Kids 20:19.5+6:29.5+46.93%68.06%26.96%16.69%18:19:49.3
1481Fletcher AdamsFun Kids 20:25.0+6:35.0+47.59%67.76%26.63%16.31%18:19:49.3
1585Daniel VetteFun Kids 20:35.3+6:45.3+48.83%67.19%26.02%15.61%18:19:49.3
1690Angus PrescottFun Kids 20:39.2+6:49.2+49.30%66.98%25.78%15.34%18:19:49.3
17129Georgia SweenyFun Kids 20:50.0+7:00.0+50.60%66.40%25.14%14.61%18:19:49.3
1822Harper MillsFun Kids 23:10.7+9:20.7+67.55%59.68%16.71%4.99%18:19:49.3
19173Jamie VetteFun Kids 23:23.2+9:33.2+69.06%59.15%15.96%4.14%18:19:49.3
20182Jamiee BredenbeckFun Kids 23:38.0+9:48.0+70.84%58.53%15.07%3.13%18:19:49.3
21185Ceana BurtonFun Kids 24:23.8+10:33.8+76.36%56.70%12.33%0.00%18:19:49.3
22130Hunter CarrollFun Kids 24:39.4+10:49.4+78.24%56.10%11.40%-1.07%18:19:49.3
2384Connor CarmichaelFun Kids 24:43.4+10:53.4+78.72%55.95%11.16%-1.34%18:19:49.3
2443Lachlan CarrollFun Kids 25:06.9+11:16.9+81.55%55.08%9.75%-2.94%18:19:49.3
25196Tina FergusonFun Kids 25:22.5+11:32.5+83.43%54.52%8.81%-4.01%18:19:49.3
2634Bianca SlompFun Kids 26:27.3+12:37.3+91.24%52.29%4.93%-8.44%18:19:49.3
27155Jake PrescottFun Kids 31:01.2+17:11.2+124.24%44.59%-11.47%-27.15%18:19:49.3
28178Ben BakerSocial Junior Men 34:12.0+20:22.0+147.23%40.45%-22.90%-40.18%18:19:49.3
2918Savannah OlsenSocial Open Woman 35:52.8+22:02.8+159.37%38.55%-28.94%-47.07%18:18:16.7
3076Seana GrayJunior Woman 36:09.7+22:19.7+161.41%38.25%-29.95%-48.22%18:18:16.7
3155Samuel PeploeSocial Junior Men 36:12.1+22:22.1+161.70%38.21%-30.09%-48.39%18:18:16.7
32114Callum CarmichaelSocial Junior Men 37:10.7+23:20.7+168.76%37.21%-33.60%-52.39%18:18:16.7
33104Ethan ElmigerSocial Junior Men 37:17.2+23:27.2+169.54%37.10%-33.99%-52.84%18:18:16.7
34117Benjamin AndersonSocial Junior Men 38:20.3+24:30.3+177.14%36.08%-37.77%-57.15%18:18:16.7
3536Caoilinn GraySocial Junior Woman 40:32.6+26:42.6+193.08%34.12%-45.69%-66.18%18:18:16.7
3658Shane TobinFun Adult 41:20.9+27:30.9+198.90%33.46%-48.59%-69.48%18:19:49.3
3762Charlie PrescottSocial Junior Men 49:44.8+35:54.8+259.61%27.81%-78.77%-103.91%18:18:16.7
3847Claudia VannerSocial Junior Woman 50:47.7+36:57.7+267.19%27.23%-82.53%-108.20%18:18:16.7
39184Jyoti FergusonSocial Junior Woman 50:52.8+37:02.8+267.81%27.19%-82.84%-108.55%18:18:16.7
4091Gerrit AndersonSocial Junior Men 52:16.3+38:26.3+277.87%26.46%-87.84%-114.26%18:19:49.3
41193Kieran BurtonFun Kids 52:58.6+39:08.6+282.96%26.11%-90.37%-117.15%18:19:49.3
-115Rachael HardieSocial Open Woman DNF-----18:18:16.7
-153Sophie CarmichaelFun Kids DNF-----18:19:49.3
  • 1 Lap - Fun Adult
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
158Shane TobinFun Adult 41:20.9--100%0.00%0.00%18:19:49.3
  • 1 Lap - Fun Kids
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
146Kypher McmorranFun Kids 13:50.0--100%35.46%32.53%18:19:49.3
2177Jadon EmblingFun Kids 13:58.2+0:08.2+0.99%99.02%34.82%31.86%18:19:49.3
367Hunter AdamsFun Kids 14:00.6+0:10.6+1.28%98.74%34.63%31.67%18:19:49.3
466Alex SweeneyFun Kids 15:25.2+1:35.2+11.47%89.71%28.05%24.79%18:19:49.3
570Ethan CarmichaelFun Kids 15:42.0+1:52.0+13.49%88.11%26.75%23.42%18:19:49.3
645Anton SlompFun Kids 15:50.0+2:00.0+14.46%87.37%26.13%22.77%18:19:49.3
7118Ben WildFun Kids 15:51.4+2:01.4+14.63%87.24%26.02%22.66%18:19:49.3
825Mitchell HarriesFun Kids 15:53.5+2:03.5+14.88%87.05%25.85%22.49%18:19:49.3
9108Tyler ElmigerFun Kids 16:47.6+2:57.6+21.40%82.37%21.65%18.09%18:19:49.3
10150Poppy LowrieFun Kids 17:20.6+3:30.6+25.37%79.76%19.08%15.41%18:19:49.3
1133Oliver PeploeFun Kids 18:37.6+4:47.6+34.65%74.27%13.09%9.15%18:19:49.3
12139William AndersonFun Kids 19:06.1+5:16.1+38.08%72.42%10.88%6.83%18:19:49.3
1375Lee SlompFun Kids 20:19.5+6:29.5+46.93%68.06%5.17%0.87%18:19:49.3
1481Fletcher AdamsFun Kids 20:25.0+6:35.0+47.59%67.76%4.74%0.42%18:19:49.3
1585Daniel VetteFun Kids 20:35.3+6:45.3+48.83%67.19%3.94%-0.42%18:19:49.3
1690Angus PrescottFun Kids 20:39.2+6:49.2+49.30%66.98%3.64%-0.74%18:19:49.3
17129Georgia SweenyFun Kids 20:50.0+7:00.0+50.60%66.40%2.80%-1.61%18:19:49.3
1822Harper MillsFun Kids 23:10.7+9:20.7+67.55%59.68%-8.15%-13.05%18:19:49.3
19173Jamie VetteFun Kids 23:23.2+9:33.2+69.06%59.15%-9.12%-14.07%18:19:49.3
20182Jamiee BredenbeckFun Kids 23:38.0+9:48.0+70.84%58.53%-10.27%-15.27%18:19:49.3
21185Ceana BurtonFun Kids 24:23.8+10:33.8+76.36%56.70%-13.83%-18.99%18:19:49.3
22130Hunter CarrollFun Kids 24:39.4+10:49.4+78.24%56.10%-15.04%-20.26%18:19:49.3
2384Connor CarmichaelFun Kids 24:43.4+10:53.4+78.72%55.95%-15.35%-20.59%18:19:49.3
2443Lachlan CarrollFun Kids 25:06.9+11:16.9+81.55%55.08%-17.18%-22.50%18:19:49.3
25196Tina FergusonFun Kids 25:22.5+11:32.5+83.43%54.52%-18.39%-23.77%18:19:49.3
2634Bianca SlompFun Kids 26:27.3+12:37.3+91.24%52.29%-23.43%-29.03%18:19:49.3
27155Jake PrescottFun Kids 31:01.2+17:11.2+124.24%44.59%-44.73%-51.30%18:19:49.3
28193Kieran BurtonFun Kids 52:58.6+39:08.6+282.96%26.11%-147.18%-158.39%18:19:49.3
-153Sophie CarmichaelFun Kids DNF-----18:19:49.3
  • 1 Lap - Junior Woman
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
176Seana GrayJunior Woman 36:09.7--100%0.00%0.00%18:18:16.7
  • 1 Lap - Social Junior Men
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
1178Ben BakerSocial Junior Men 34:12.0--100%16.07%8.28%18:19:49.3
255Samuel PeploeSocial Junior Men 36:12.1+2:00.1+5.85%94.47%11.15%2.91%18:18:16.7
3114Callum CarmichaelSocial Junior Men 37:10.7+2:58.7+8.71%91.99%8.76%0.29%18:18:16.7
4104Ethan ElmigerSocial Junior Men 37:17.2+3:05.2+9.03%91.72%8.49%0.00%18:18:16.7
5117Benjamin AndersonSocial Junior Men 38:20.3+4:08.3+12.10%89.21%5.91%-2.82%18:18:16.7
662Charlie PrescottSocial Junior Men 49:44.8+15:32.8+45.46%68.75%-22.09%-33.42%18:18:16.7
791Gerrit AndersonSocial Junior Men 52:16.3+18:04.3+52.84%65.43%-28.29%-40.19%18:19:49.3
  • 1 Lap - Social Junior Woman
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
136Caoilinn GraySocial Junior Woman 40:32.6--100%14.48%20.18%18:18:16.7
247Claudia VannerSocial Junior Woman 50:47.7+10:15.1+25.29%79.82%-7.15%0.00%18:18:16.7
3184Jyoti FergusonSocial Junior Woman 50:52.8+10:20.2+25.50%79.68%-7.33%-0.17%18:18:16.7
  • 1 Lap - Social Open Woman
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
118Savannah OlsenSocial Open Woman 35:52.8--100%0.00%0.00%18:18:16.7
-115Rachael HardieSocial Open Woman DNF-----18:18:16.7
  • 2 Lap - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
117Hunter MorganUnder 23 Elite Men 54:39.4--100%14.96%15.52%18:15:31.4
2189Nigel CrossOpen Elite Men 54:42.6+0:03.2+0.10%99.90%14.88%15.44%18:15:31.4
36Shane DanielsMasters Men 2 55:19.5+0:40.1+1.22%98.79%13.92%14.48%18:15:31.4
435Ian HendersonMasters Men 2 56:28.9+1:49.5+3.34%96.77%12.12%12.70%18:15:31.4
51Connor DoveOpen Elite Men 56:29.5+1:50.1+3.36%96.75%12.11%12.68%18:15:31.4
6199Michael HickmanMasters Men 1 56:40.3+2:00.9+3.69%96.44%11.83%12.40%18:15:31.4
720Neil McconnellMasters Men 3 57:12.9+2:33.5+4.68%95.53%10.98%11.56%18:16:51.4
8119Nic AdamsMasters Men 1 57:40.1+3:00.7+5.51%94.78%10.28%10.86%18:15:31.4
951Greg FisherMasters Men 2 57:57.9+3:18.5+6.05%94.29%9.82%10.40%18:15:31.4
1019Joel BayleyMasters Men 2 58:01.1+3:21.7+6.15%94.21%9.73%10.32%18:15:31.4
11131Geoff HerbertMasters Men 3 58:34.6+3:55.2+7.17%93.31%8.86%9.46%18:16:51.4
12160Greg McWhannellMasters Men 2 58:58.0+4:18.6+7.89%92.69%8.26%8.86%18:15:31.4
13127Neil PotterMasters Men 3 59:01.4+4:22.0+7.99%92.60%8.17%8.77%18:16:51.4
1488Grant ShackletonMasters Men 2 1:00:01.1+5:21.7+9.81%91.07%6.62%7.23%18:15:31.4
1548David BlanchettSingle Speed Men 1:00:28.8+5:49.4+10.65%90.37%5.90%6.52%18:15:31.4
1610Alec SlompJunior Men 1:00:33.1+5:53.7+10.79%90.26%5.79%6.41%18:16:51.4
17111Andrew WealSingle Speed Men 1:00:55.0+6:15.6+11.45%89.72%5.22%5.84%18:15:31.4
184Toni CannonsSingle Speed Men 1:01:28.0+6:48.6+12.46%88.92%4.37%4.99%18:15:31.4
19138Paul RitchieMasters Men 3 1:01:40.1+7:00.7+12.83%88.63%4.05%4.68%18:16:51.4
20106Joel TaylorJunior Men 1:01:40.5+7:01.1+12.84%88.62%4.04%4.67%18:16:51.4
21159John WalmsleySocial Masters Men 1:02:04.4+7:25.0+13.57%88.05%3.42%4.05%18:16:51.4
2238Howard FountaineMasters Men 3 1:02:08.0+7:28.6+13.68%87.97%3.33%3.96%18:16:51.4
2369Shane EastonSingle Speed Men 1:02:08.3+7:28.9+13.69%87.96%3.32%3.95%18:15:31.4
24116Scott SanderMasters Men 2 1:02:37.6+7:58.2+14.58%87.27%2.56%3.20%18:15:31.4
25101Marguerite RitchieMasters Woman 1:03:28.2+8:48.8+16.12%86.11%1.25%1.89%18:16:51.4
2650James McmorranOpen Elite Men 1:04:06.6+9:27.2+17.30%85.25%0.26%0.91%18:15:31.4
2771Sarah-Jane LowrieOpen Elite Woman 1:04:33.1+9:53.7+18.10%84.67%-0.43%0.22%18:16:51.4
28112Bevin TobinJunior Men 1:04:50.4+10:11.0+18.63%84.29%-0.88%-0.22%18:16:51.4
2914Sam PriceSocial Open Men 1:04:58.0+10:18.6+18.86%84.13%-1.08%-0.42%18:16:51.4
30135Tom KavermannSocial Open Men 1:05:01.3+10:21.9+18.96%84.06%-1.16%-0.50%18:16:51.4
3199Mark WaltersSocial Open Men 1:05:02.0+10:22.6+18.99%84.04%-1.18%-0.52%18:16:51.4
32126David SweeneySocial Masters Men 1:05:42.2+11:02.8+20.21%83.19%-2.22%-1.56%18:16:51.4
3368Keith HardieSocial Masters Men 1:05:51.9+11:12.5+20.51%82.98%-2.47%-1.81%18:16:51.4
3478Michael EschenbruchSocial Open Men 1:06:10.2+11:30.8+21.06%82.60%-2.95%-2.28%18:16:51.4
3560Henry BeexMasters Men 3 1:06:31.9+11:52.5+21.73%82.15%-3.51%-2.84%18:16:51.4
36137Murray CrawSocial Masters Men 1:06:33.7+11:54.3+21.78%82.11%-3.56%-2.88%18:16:51.4
37192Fletcher WalmsleyJunior Men 1:06:35.9+11:56.5+21.85%82.07%-3.62%-2.94%18:16:51.4
38132Briar McmorranOpen Elite Woman 1:06:40.6+12:01.2+21.99%81.97%-3.74%-3.06%18:16:51.4
3926David SlompSocial Masters Men 1:07:11.1+12:31.7+22.92%81.35%-4.53%-3.85%18:16:51.4
40175Todd AndersonSocial Masters Men 1:07:18.5+12:39.1+23.15%81.20%-4.72%-4.04%18:16:51.4
4161Peter WildSocial Open Men 1:08:09.1+13:29.7+24.69%80.20%-6.03%-5.34%18:16:51.4
4286Blair FooteSocial Masters Men 1:08:16.5+13:37.1+24.92%80.05%-6.22%-5.53%18:16:51.4
43103Erin GrayMasters Woman 1:08:26.5+13:47.1+25.22%79.86%-6.48%-5.79%18:16:51.4
4465Robert BullSocial Masters Men 1:08:28.5+13:49.1+25.28%79.82%-6.54%-5.84%18:16:51.4
45123Henry Van MilSocial Masters Men 1:10:25.2+15:45.8+28.84%77.62%-9.56%-8.85%18:16:51.4
4640Glen ChappellSocial Masters Men 1:10:45.4+16:06.0+29.46%77.25%-10.09%-9.37%18:16:51.4
4741Andrew HarriesSocial Masters Men 1:10:50.3+16:10.9+29.61%77.16%-10.21%-9.49%18:16:51.4
4831Steven YeatesJunior Men 1:10:59.0+16:19.6+29.87%77.00%-10.44%-9.72%18:16:51.4
4980Ann ShewanOpen Elite Woman 1:11:07.7+16:28.3+30.14%76.84%-10.66%-9.94%18:16:51.4
507Bill MorrisonSocial Masters Men 1:11:30.4+16:51.0+30.83%76.44%-11.25%-10.53%18:16:51.4
5149Bret BakerSocial Masters Men 1:13:09.6+18:30.2+33.85%74.71%-13.82%-13.08%18:16:51.4
5223Vernon HeadSocial Masters Men 1:13:44.5+19:05.1+34.92%74.12%-14.73%-13.98%18:16:51.4
5332Olivia BakerOpen Elite Woman 1:18:12.3+23:32.9+43.08%69.89%-21.67%-20.88%18:16:51.4
54181Dean PatonSocial Masters Men 1:18:37.8+23:58.4+43.86%69.51%-22.33%-21.54%18:16:51.4
-113Steven WharepapaMasters Men 1 DNF-----18:15:31.4
-89Grant BakerSocial Masters Men DNF-----18:16:51.4
-8Ron Van DoodewaardMasters Men 3 DNF-----18:16:51.4
-82Louie VannerUnder 23 Elite Men DNF-----18:15:31.4
-83Scott RaynesMasters Men 2 DNF-----18:15:31.4
-186Logan SpaansUnder 23 Elite Men DNF-----18:15:31.4
  • 2 Lap - Junior Men
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
110Alec SlompJunior Men 1:00:33.1--100%6.74%6.61%18:16:51.4
2106Joel TaylorJunior Men 1:01:40.5+1:07.4+1.86%98.18%5.01%4.88%18:16:51.4
3112Bevin TobinJunior Men 1:04:50.4+4:17.3+7.08%93.39%0.14%0.00%18:16:51.4
4192Fletcher WalmsleyJunior Men 1:06:35.9+6:02.8+9.99%90.92%-2.57%-2.71%18:16:51.4
531Steven YeatesJunior Men 1:10:59.0+10:25.9+17.23%85.30%-9.32%-9.47%18:16:51.4
  • 2 Lap - Masters Men 1
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
1199Michael HickmanMasters Men 1 56:40.3--100%0.87%0.87%18:15:31.4
2119Nic AdamsMasters Men 1 57:40.1+0:59.8+1.76%98.27%-0.87%-0.87%18:15:31.4
-113Steven WharepapaMasters Men 1 DNF-----18:15:31.4
  • 2 Lap - Masters Men 2
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
16Shane DanielsMasters Men 2 55:19.5--100%5.40%4.64%18:15:31.4
235Ian HendersonMasters Men 2 56:28.9+1:09.4+2.09%97.95%3.43%2.65%18:15:31.4
351Greg FisherMasters Men 2 57:57.9+2:38.4+4.77%95.45%0.89%0.09%18:15:31.4
419Joel BayleyMasters Men 2 58:01.1+2:41.6+4.87%95.36%0.80%0.00%18:15:31.4
5160Greg McWhannellMasters Men 2 58:58.0+3:38.5+6.58%93.82%-0.82%-1.63%18:15:31.4
688Grant ShackletonMasters Men 2 1:00:01.1+4:41.6+8.48%92.18%-2.62%-3.45%18:15:31.4
7116Scott SanderMasters Men 2 1:02:37.6+7:18.1+13.20%88.34%-7.08%-7.94%18:15:31.4
-83Scott RaynesMasters Men 2 DNF-----18:15:31.4
  • 2 Lap - Masters Men 3
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
120Neil McconnellMasters Men 3 57:12.9--100%5.99%5.19%18:16:51.4
2131Geoff HerbertMasters Men 3 58:34.6+1:21.7+2.38%97.68%3.75%2.93%18:16:51.4
3127Neil PotterMasters Men 3 59:01.4+1:48.5+3.16%96.94%3.01%2.19%18:16:51.4
4138Paul RitchieMasters Men 3 1:01:40.1+4:27.2+7.78%92.78%-1.33%-2.19%18:16:51.4
538Howard FountaineMasters Men 3 1:02:08.0+4:55.1+8.60%92.08%-2.10%-2.96%18:16:51.4
660Henry BeexMasters Men 3 1:06:31.9+9:19.0+16.28%86.00%-9.32%-10.25%18:16:51.4
-8Ron Van DoodewaardMasters Men 3 DNF-----18:16:51.4
  • 2 Lap - Masters Woman
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
1101Marguerite RitchieMasters Woman 1:03:28.2--100%3.77%3.77%18:16:51.4
2103Erin GrayMasters Woman 1:08:26.5+4:58.3+7.83%92.74%-3.77%-3.77%18:16:51.4
  • 2 Lap - Open Elite Men
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
1189Nigel CrossOpen Elite Men 54:42.6--100%6.38%3.15%18:15:31.4
21Connor DoveOpen Elite Men 56:29.5+1:46.9+3.26%96.85%3.33%0.00%18:15:31.4
350James McmorranOpen Elite Men 1:04:06.6+9:24.0+17.18%85.34%-9.71%-13.49%18:15:31.4
  • 2 Lap - Open Elite Woman
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
171Sarah-Jane LowrieOpen Elite Woman 1:04:33.1--100%7.97%6.31%18:16:51.4
2132Briar McmorranOpen Elite Woman 1:06:40.6+2:07.5+3.29%96.81%4.94%3.23%18:16:51.4
380Ann ShewanOpen Elite Woman 1:11:07.7+6:34.6+10.19%90.75%-1.41%-3.23%18:16:51.4
432Olivia BakerOpen Elite Woman 1:18:12.3+13:39.2+21.15%82.54%-11.50%-13.50%18:16:51.4
  • 2 Lap - Single Speed Men
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
148David BlanchettSingle Speed Men 1:00:28.8--100%1.26%1.16%18:15:31.4
2111Andrew WealSingle Speed Men 1:00:55.0+0:26.2+0.72%99.28%0.54%0.45%18:15:31.4
34Toni CannonsSingle Speed Men 1:01:28.0+0:59.2+1.63%98.39%-0.35%-0.45%18:15:31.4
469Shane EastonSingle Speed Men 1:02:08.3+1:39.5+2.74%97.33%-1.45%-1.55%18:15:31.4
  • 2 Lap - Social Masters Men
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
1159John WalmsleySocial Masters Men 1:02:04.4--100%10.51%9.35%18:16:51.4
2126David SweeneySocial Masters Men 1:05:42.2+3:37.8+5.85%94.48%5.28%4.05%18:16:51.4
368Keith HardieSocial Masters Men 1:05:51.9+3:47.5+6.11%94.24%5.05%3.81%18:16:51.4
4137Murray CrawSocial Masters Men 1:06:33.7+4:29.3+7.23%93.26%4.04%2.79%18:16:51.4
526David SlompSocial Masters Men 1:07:11.1+5:06.7+8.23%92.39%3.15%1.88%18:16:51.4
6175Todd AndersonSocial Masters Men 1:07:18.5+5:14.1+8.43%92.22%2.97%1.70%18:16:51.4
786Blair FooteSocial Masters Men 1:08:16.5+6:12.1+9.99%90.92%1.57%0.29%18:16:51.4
865Robert BullSocial Masters Men 1:08:28.5+6:24.1+10.31%90.65%1.29%0.00%18:16:51.4
9123Henry Van MilSocial Masters Men 1:10:25.2+8:20.8+13.45%88.15%-1.52%-2.84%18:16:51.4
1040Glen ChappellSocial Masters Men 1:10:45.4+8:41.0+13.99%87.73%-2.00%-3.33%18:16:51.4
1141Andrew HarriesSocial Masters Men 1:10:50.3+8:45.9+14.12%87.63%-2.12%-3.45%18:16:51.4
127Bill MorrisonSocial Masters Men 1:11:30.4+9:26.0+15.20%86.81%-3.09%-4.43%18:16:51.4
1349Bret BakerSocial Masters Men 1:13:09.6+11:05.2+17.86%84.85%-5.47%-6.84%18:16:51.4
1423Vernon HeadSocial Masters Men 1:13:44.5+11:40.1+18.80%84.18%-6.31%-7.69%18:16:51.4
15181Dean PatonSocial Masters Men 1:18:37.8+16:33.4+26.67%78.94%-13.35%-14.83%18:16:51.4
-89Grant BakerSocial Masters Men DNF-----18:16:51.4
  • 2 Lap - Social Open Men
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
114Sam PriceSocial Open Men 1:04:58.0--100%1.37%0.10%18:16:51.4
2135Tom KavermannSocial Open Men 1:05:01.3+0:03.3+0.08%99.92%1.29%0.02%18:16:51.4
399Mark WaltersSocial Open Men 1:05:02.0+0:04.0+0.10%99.90%1.27%0.00%18:16:51.4
478Michael EschenbruchSocial Open Men 1:06:10.2+1:12.2+1.85%98.18%-0.46%-1.75%18:16:51.4
561Peter WildSocial Open Men 1:08:09.1+3:11.1+4.90%95.33%-3.47%-4.79%18:16:51.4
  • 2 Lap - Under 23 Elite Men
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
117Hunter MorganUnder 23 Elite Men 54:39.4--100%0.00%0.00%18:15:31.4
-82Louie VannerUnder 23 Elite Men DNF-----18:15:31.4
-186Logan SpaansUnder 23 Elite Men DNF-----18:15:31.4