AvantiPlus Cycology SummerSeries 2014 #5

Wednesday, December 3, 2014 18:15 (GMT+13) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Cycling - mtn cross-country
Location: Auckland, New Zealand
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: Custom
Racers: 100
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 1.7
Updated: Tuesday, March 17, 2015 18:19 (GMT+13)
Organized by: Hamilton Mountain Bike Club
Race website: www.hamiltonmtb.org.nz

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • 1 Lap - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
146Kypher McmorranFun Kids 13:37.8--100%53.70%51.94%18:19:29.4
2177Jadon EmblingFun Kids 14:46.1+1:08.3+8.35%92.29%49.83%47.93%18:19:29.4
3152Zane RutlandFun Kids 15:25.4+1:47.6+13.16%88.37%47.61%45.62%18:19:29.4
425Mitchell HarriesFun Kids 16:07.3+2:29.5+18.28%84.54%45.24%43.16%18:19:29.4
567Hunter AdamsFun Kids 16:13.4+2:35.6+19.03%84.01%44.89%42.80%18:19:29.4
645Anton SlompFun Kids 16:35.1+2:57.3+21.68%82.18%43.66%41.53%18:19:29.4
791Gerrit AndersonFun Kids 16:40.5+3:02.7+22.34%81.74%43.36%41.21%18:19:29.4
866Alex SweeneyFun Kids 17:06.3+3:28.5+25.50%79.68%41.90%39.69%18:19:29.4
9108Tyler ElmigerFun Kids 17:10.5+3:32.7+26.01%79.36%41.66%39.45%18:19:29.4
10150Poppy LowrieFun Kids 17:31.2+3:53.4+28.54%77.80%40.49%38.23%18:19:29.4
11118Ben WildFun Kids 18:55.6+5:17.8+38.86%72.01%35.71%33.27%18:19:29.4
12129Georgia SweenyFun Kids 20:03.9+6:26.1+47.21%67.93%31.84%29.26%18:19:29.4
1322Harper MillsFun Kids 20:16.1+6:38.3+48.70%67.25%31.15%28.54%18:19:29.4
1475Lee SlompFun Kids 20:52.5+7:14.7+53.15%65.29%29.09%26.40%18:19:29.4
1512Kendra GrayFun Kids 21:29.8+7:52.0+57.72%63.41%26.98%24.21%18:19:29.4
16173Jamie VetteFun Kids 21:36.0+7:58.2+58.47%63.10%26.63%23.85%18:19:29.4
1743Lachlan CarrollFun Kids 22:45.9+9:08.1+67.02%59.87%22.67%19.74%18:19:29.4
18139William AndersonFun Kids 25:11.8+11:34.0+84.86%54.09%14.41%11.16%18:19:29.4
19130Hunter CarrollFun Kids 25:36.1+11:58.3+87.83%53.24%13.03%9.74%18:19:29.4
2034Bianca SlompFun Kids 28:21.8+14:44.0+108.09%48.06%3.65%0.00%18:19:29.4
21153Sophie CarmichaelFun Kids 28:38.2+15:00.4+110.10%47.60%2.72%-0.96%18:19:29.4
2284Connor CarmichaelFun Kids 29:20.3+15:42.5+115.25%46.46%0.34%-3.44%18:19:29.4
23126David SweeneyFun Adult 34:34.0+20:56.2+153.61%39.43%-17.42%-21.87%18:19:29.4
2479Lars HansenSocial Junior Men 36:26.1+22:48.3+167.31%37.41%-23.77%-28.46%18:18:15.6
2555Samuel PeploeSocial Junior Men 37:42.5+24:04.7+176.66%36.15%-28.09%-32.95%18:18:15.6
2618Savannah OlsenSocial Open Woman 38:16.5+24:38.7+180.81%35.61%-30.02%-34.95%18:18:15.6
27117Benjamin AndersonSocial Junior Men 38:37.6+24:59.8+183.39%35.29%-31.21%-36.19%18:18:15.6
28104Ethan ElmigerSocial Junior Men 38:44.5+25:06.7+184.24%35.18%-31.60%-36.59%18:18:15.6
2958Shane TobinFun Adult 39:11.9+25:34.1+187.59%34.77%-33.15%-38.20%18:19:29.4
30114Callum CarmichaelSocial Junior Men 39:14.0+25:36.2+187.85%34.74%-33.27%-38.32%18:18:15.6
31143Chris TaylorFun Adult 40:58.6+27:20.8+200.64%33.26%-39.19%-44.47%18:19:29.4
3294Ryan BrightSocial Junior Men 41:23.8+27:46.0+203.72%32.93%-40.62%-45.95%18:18:15.6
3336Caoilinn GraySocial Junior Woman 41:39.8+28:02.0+205.67%32.71%-41.53%-46.89%18:18:15.6
34154Paul KavermannFun Adult 41:49.0+28:11.2+206.80%32.59%-42.05%-47.43%18:19:29.4
3576Seana GrayJunior Woman 42:17.7+28:39.9+210.31%32.23%-43.67%-49.12%18:18:15.6
3687Vanessa BakerSocial Open Woman 42:20.3+28:42.5+210.63%32.19%-43.82%-49.27%18:18:15.6
37115Rachael HardieSocial Open Woman 42:21.2+28:43.4+210.74%32.18%-43.87%-49.32%18:18:15.6
38171Stacey VetteSocial Open Woman 44:18.4+30:40.6+225.07%30.76%-50.51%-56.21%18:18:15.6
3985Daniel VetteFun Youth 1:03:48.5+50:10.7+368.15%21.36%-116.75%-124.97%18:19:29.4
-70Ethan CarmichaelFun Kids DNF-----18:19:29.4
  • 1 Lap - Fun Adult
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
1126David SweeneyFun Adult 34:34.0--100%11.68%13.77%18:19:29.4
258Shane TobinFun Adult 39:11.9+4:37.9+13.40%88.18%-0.15%2.22%18:19:29.4
3143Chris TaylorFun Adult 40:58.6+6:24.6+18.54%84.36%-4.69%-2.22%18:19:29.4
4154Paul KavermannFun Adult 41:49.0+7:15.0+20.97%82.66%-6.84%-4.31%18:19:29.4
  • 1 Lap - Fun Kids
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
146Kypher McmorranFun Kids 13:37.8--100%32.52%30.09%18:19:29.4
2177Jadon EmblingFun Kids 14:46.1+1:08.3+8.35%92.29%26.88%24.25%18:19:29.4
3152Zane RutlandFun Kids 15:25.4+1:47.6+13.16%88.37%23.64%20.89%18:19:29.4
425Mitchell HarriesFun Kids 16:07.3+2:29.5+18.28%84.54%20.18%17.31%18:19:29.4
567Hunter AdamsFun Kids 16:13.4+2:35.6+19.03%84.01%19.68%16.79%18:19:29.4
645Anton SlompFun Kids 16:35.1+2:57.3+21.68%82.18%17.89%14.93%18:19:29.4
791Gerrit AndersonFun Kids 16:40.5+3:02.7+22.34%81.74%17.44%14.47%18:19:29.4
866Alex SweeneyFun Kids 17:06.3+3:28.5+25.50%79.68%15.31%12.26%18:19:29.4
9108Tyler ElmigerFun Kids 17:10.5+3:32.7+26.01%79.36%14.97%11.90%18:19:29.4
10150Poppy LowrieFun Kids 17:31.2+3:53.4+28.54%77.80%13.26%10.13%18:19:29.4
11118Ben WildFun Kids 18:55.6+5:17.8+38.86%72.01%6.30%2.92%18:19:29.4
12129Georgia SweenyFun Kids 20:03.9+6:26.1+47.21%67.93%0.66%-2.92%18:19:29.4
1322Harper MillsFun Kids 20:16.1+6:38.3+48.70%67.25%-0.35%-3.96%18:19:29.4
1475Lee SlompFun Kids 20:52.5+7:14.7+53.15%65.29%-3.35%-7.07%18:19:29.4
1512Kendra GrayFun Kids 21:29.8+7:52.0+57.72%63.41%-6.43%-10.26%18:19:29.4
16173Jamie VetteFun Kids 21:36.0+7:58.2+58.47%63.10%-6.94%-10.79%18:19:29.4
1743Lachlan CarrollFun Kids 22:45.9+9:08.1+67.02%59.87%-12.71%-16.77%18:19:29.4
18139William AndersonFun Kids 25:11.8+11:34.0+84.86%54.09%-24.75%-29.24%18:19:29.4
19130Hunter CarrollFun Kids 25:36.1+11:58.3+87.83%53.24%-26.75%-31.32%18:19:29.4
2034Bianca SlompFun Kids 28:21.8+14:44.0+108.09%48.06%-40.43%-45.48%18:19:29.4
21153Sophie CarmichaelFun Kids 28:38.2+15:00.4+110.10%47.60%-41.78%-46.89%18:19:29.4
2284Connor CarmichaelFun Kids 29:20.3+15:42.5+115.25%46.46%-45.25%-50.49%18:19:29.4
-70Ethan CarmichaelFun Kids DNF-----18:19:29.4
  • 1 Lap - Fun Youth
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
185Daniel VetteFun Youth 1:03:48.5--100%0.00%0.00%18:19:29.4
  • 1 Lap - Junior Woman
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
176Seana GrayJunior Woman 42:17.7--100%0.00%0.00%18:18:15.6
  • 1 Lap - Social Junior Men
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
179Lars HansenSocial Junior Men 36:26.1--100%5.83%5.81%18:18:15.6
255Samuel PeploeSocial Junior Men 37:42.5+1:16.4+3.49%96.62%2.54%2.52%18:18:15.6
3117Benjamin AndersonSocial Junior Men 38:37.6+2:11.5+6.02%94.33%0.16%0.15%18:18:15.6
4104Ethan ElmigerSocial Junior Men 38:44.5+2:18.4+6.33%94.05%-0.13%-0.15%18:18:15.6
5114Callum CarmichaelSocial Junior Men 39:14.0+2:47.9+7.68%92.87%-1.40%-1.42%18:18:15.6
694Ryan BrightSocial Junior Men 41:23.8+4:57.7+13.62%88.01%-7.00%-7.01%18:18:15.6
  • 1 Lap - Social Junior Woman
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
136Caoilinn GraySocial Junior Woman 41:39.8--100%0.00%0.00%18:18:15.6
  • 1 Lap - Social Open Woman
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
118Savannah OlsenSocial Open Woman 38:16.5--100%8.47%9.61%18:18:15.6
287Vanessa BakerSocial Open Woman 42:20.3+4:03.8+10.62%90.40%-1.24%0.02%18:18:15.6
3115Rachael HardieSocial Open Woman 42:21.2+4:04.7+10.66%90.37%-1.28%-0.02%18:18:15.6
4171Stacey VetteSocial Open Woman 44:18.4+6:01.9+15.76%86.39%-5.95%-4.63%18:18:15.6
  • 2 Lap - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
12Jonty TaylorOpen Elite Men 54:26.7--100%15.99%14.75%18:15:12.8
263James CarringtonOpen Elite Men 54:47.5+0:20.8+0.64%99.37%15.45%14.21%18:15:12.8
335Ian HendersonMasters Men 2 56:52.7+2:26.0+4.47%95.72%12.23%10.94%18:15:12.8
4199Michael HickmanMasters Men 1 56:57.3+2:30.6+4.61%95.59%12.12%10.82%18:15:12.8
515Shane YeatesMasters Men 2 56:58.9+2:32.2+4.66%95.55%12.08%10.78%18:15:12.8
66Shane DanielsMasters Men 2 57:19.7+2:53.0+5.30%94.97%11.54%10.23%18:15:12.8
751Greg FisherMasters Men 2 57:30.1+3:03.4+5.61%94.68%11.27%9.96%18:15:12.8
8122Neil VannerMasters Men 2 57:37.6+3:10.9+5.84%94.48%11.08%9.77%18:15:12.8
959Paul MuldoonMasters Men 3 57:40.9+3:14.2+5.94%94.39%11.00%9.68%18:16:44.7
1020Neil McconnellMasters Men 3 57:42.1+3:15.4+5.98%94.36%10.96%9.65%18:16:44.7
1183Scott RaynesMasters Men 2 58:02.0+3:35.3+6.59%93.82%10.45%9.13%18:15:12.8
12151Nathan ToiaMasters Men 1 59:03.6+4:36.9+8.48%92.19%8.87%7.52%18:15:12.8
1377Fockerati (James) Green Hornet (Gurney)Masters Men 2 59:09.2+4:42.5+8.65%92.04%8.72%7.38%18:15:12.8
1419Joel BayleyMasters Men 2 59:23.7+4:57.0+9.09%91.67%8.35%7.00%18:15:12.8
15113Steven WharepapaMasters Men 1 1:00:17.6+5:50.9+10.74%90.30%6.97%5.59%18:15:12.8
16156Adam MccarthyUnder 23 Elite Men 1:00:18.5+5:51.8+10.77%90.28%6.94%5.57%18:15:12.8
1721Bradley AndersonOpen Elite Men 1:00:19.3+5:52.6+10.79%90.26%6.92%5.55%18:15:12.8
1813Mike SwetmanMasters Men 2 1:00:30.5+6:03.8+11.14%89.98%6.63%5.25%18:15:12.8
19119Nic AdamsMasters Men 1 1:00:38.3+6:11.6+11.38%89.79%6.43%5.05%18:15:12.8
2042Luke TaylorJunior Men 1:00:51.3+6:24.6+11.77%89.47%6.10%4.71%18:18:15.6
2156Paul BidlakeMasters Men 2 1:00:55.5+6:28.8+11.90%89.36%5.99%4.60%18:15:12.8
2210Alec SlompJunior Men 1:01:42.8+7:16.1+13.35%88.22%4.77%3.37%18:18:15.6
2392Daniel RutlandMasters Men 1 1:01:55.4+7:28.7+13.74%87.92%4.45%3.04%18:15:12.8
24148Justin CameronOpen Elite Men 1:01:58.7+7:32.0+13.84%87.85%4.37%2.95%18:15:12.8
2548David BlanchettSingle Speed Men 1:02:09.6+7:42.9+14.17%87.59%4.08%2.67%18:15:12.8
264Toni CannonsSingle Speed Men 1:02:18.8+7:52.1+14.45%87.37%3.85%2.43%18:15:12.8
2760Henry BeexMasters Men 3 1:03:49.8+9:23.1+17.24%85.30%1.51%0.05%18:16:44.7
28116Scott SanderMasters Men 2 1:03:53.9+9:27.2+17.36%85.21%1.40%-0.05%18:15:12.8
2937Stewart HardieUnder 23 Elite Men 1:04:59.9+10:33.2+19.38%83.76%-0.29%-1.78%18:15:12.8
3071Sarah-Jane LowrieOpen Elite Woman 1:05:29.9+11:03.2+20.30%83.12%-1.07%-2.56%18:16:44.7
31106Joel TaylorJunior Men 1:06:10.8+11:44.1+21.55%82.27%-2.12%-3.63%18:18:15.6
32135Tom KavermannSocial Open Men 1:06:31.1+12:04.4+22.18%81.85%-2.64%-4.16%18:16:44.7
33112Bevin TobinJunior Men 1:06:32.7+12:06.0+22.22%81.82%-2.68%-4.20%18:18:15.6
34149Graeme McdougalSocial Masters Men 1:06:47.4+12:20.7+22.67%81.52%-3.06%-4.58%18:16:44.7
3514Sam PriceSocial Open Men 1:06:50.1+12:23.4+22.76%81.46%-3.13%-4.65%18:16:44.7
3668Keith HardieSocial Masters Men 1:07:14.8+12:48.1+23.51%80.96%-3.76%-5.30%18:16:44.7
37136Jacob MorrisonJunior Men 1:07:48.1+13:21.4+24.53%80.30%-4.62%-6.17%18:18:15.6
38120Paul HayettSocial Masters Men 1:07:59.6+13:32.9+24.88%80.07%-4.92%-6.47%18:16:44.7
39132Briar McmorranOpen Elite Woman 1:08:39.0+14:12.3+26.09%79.31%-5.93%-7.49%18:16:44.7
4026David SlompSocial Masters Men 1:08:58.2+14:31.5+26.68%78.94%-6.42%-7.99%18:16:44.7
418Ron Van DoodewaardMasters Men 3 1:08:59.4+14:32.7+26.72%78.92%-6.45%-8.03%18:16:44.7
4278Michael EschenbruchSocial Open Men 1:09:16.7+14:50.0+27.24%78.59%-6.90%-8.48%18:16:44.7
4380Ann ShewanOpen Elite Woman 1:09:44.0+15:17.3+28.08%78.08%-7.60%-9.19%18:16:44.7
447Bill MorrisonSocial Masters Men 1:10:38.8+16:12.1+29.76%77.07%-9.01%-10.62%18:16:44.7
4532Olivia BakerOpen Elite Woman 1:11:04.8+16:38.1+30.55%76.60%-9.68%-11.30%18:16:44.7
46175Todd AndersonSocial Masters Men 1:11:05.9+16:39.2+30.59%76.58%-9.71%-11.33%18:16:44.7
4740Glen ChappellSocial Masters Men 1:12:01.3+17:34.6+32.28%75.60%-11.13%-12.77%18:16:44.7
4831Steven YeatesJunior Men 1:12:11.2+17:44.5+32.59%75.42%-11.39%-13.03%18:18:15.6
499Ethan BakerJunior Men 1:15:03.9+20:37.2+37.87%72.53%-15.83%-17.54%18:18:15.6
5039Ian BusbySocial Masters Men 1:15:40.5+21:13.8+38.99%71.95%-16.77%-18.49%18:16:44.7
5189Grant BakerSocial Masters Men 1:16:04.6+21:37.9+39.73%71.57%-17.39%-19.12%18:16:44.7
5261Peter WildSocial Open Men 1:16:19.8+21:53.1+40.20%71.33%-17.78%-19.52%18:16:44.7
5330Stuart WeirSocial Masters Men 1:20:46.1+26:19.4+48.35%67.41%-24.63%-26.47%18:16:44.7
54109Michael PrendergastSocial Masters Men 1:21:25.2+26:58.5+49.55%66.87%-25.63%-27.49%18:16:44.7
-146Paul AndrewMasters Men 2 DNF-----18:15:12.8
-147Josh QuatermainOpen Elite Men DNF-----18:16:44.7
-24Graham HardarkerSocial Masters Men DNF-----18:16:44.7
-49Bret BakerSocial Masters Men DNF-----18:16:44.7
-50James McmorranOpen Elite Men DNF-----18:15:12.8
-145Tony FitzwaterMasters Men 2 DNF-----18:15:12.8
  • 2 Lap - Junior Men
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
142Luke TaylorJunior Men 1:00:51.3--100%9.43%8.55%18:18:15.6
210Alec SlompJunior Men 1:01:42.8+0:51.5+1.41%98.61%8.15%7.26%18:18:15.6
3106Joel TaylorJunior Men 1:06:10.8+5:19.5+8.75%91.95%1.51%0.55%18:18:15.6
4112Bevin TobinJunior Men 1:06:32.7+5:41.4+9.35%91.45%0.96%0.00%18:18:15.6
5136Jacob MorrisonJunior Men 1:07:48.1+6:56.8+11.42%89.75%-0.91%-1.89%18:18:15.6
631Steven YeatesJunior Men 1:12:11.2+11:19.9+18.62%84.30%-7.43%-8.48%18:18:15.6
79Ethan BakerJunior Men 1:15:03.9+14:12.6+23.35%81.07%-11.72%-12.80%18:18:15.6
  • 2 Lap - Masters Men 1
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
1199Michael HickmanMasters Men 1 56:57.3--100%4.72%5.54%18:15:12.8
2151Nathan ToiaMasters Men 1 59:03.6+2:06.3+3.70%96.44%1.19%2.05%18:15:12.8
3113Steven WharepapaMasters Men 1 1:00:17.6+3:20.3+5.86%94.46%-0.87%0.00%18:15:12.8
4119Nic AdamsMasters Men 1 1:00:38.3+3:41.0+6.47%93.93%-1.45%-0.57%18:15:12.8
592Daniel RutlandMasters Men 1 1:01:55.4+4:58.1+8.72%91.98%-3.60%-2.70%18:15:12.8
  • 2 Lap - Masters Men 2
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
135Ian HendersonMasters Men 2 56:52.7--100%3.48%1.99%18:15:12.8
215Shane YeatesMasters Men 2 56:58.9+0:06.2+0.18%99.82%3.31%1.81%18:15:12.8
36Shane DanielsMasters Men 2 57:19.7+0:27.0+0.79%99.22%2.72%1.21%18:15:12.8
451Greg FisherMasters Men 2 57:30.1+0:37.4+1.10%98.92%2.42%0.92%18:15:12.8
5122Neil VannerMasters Men 2 57:37.6+0:44.9+1.32%98.70%2.21%0.70%18:15:12.8
683Scott RaynesMasters Men 2 58:02.0+1:09.3+2.03%98.01%1.52%0.00%18:15:12.8
777Fockerati (James) Green Hornet (Gurney)Masters Men 2 59:09.2+2:16.5+4.00%96.15%-0.38%-1.93%18:15:12.8
819Joel BayleyMasters Men 2 59:23.7+2:31.0+4.42%95.76%-0.79%-2.35%18:15:12.8
913Mike SwetmanMasters Men 2 1:00:30.5+3:37.8+6.38%94.00%-2.68%-4.26%18:15:12.8
1056Paul BidlakeMasters Men 2 1:00:55.5+4:02.8+7.11%93.36%-3.39%-4.98%18:15:12.8
11116Scott SanderMasters Men 2 1:03:53.9+7:01.2+12.34%89.01%-8.43%-10.11%18:15:12.8
-146Paul AndrewMasters Men 2 DNF-----18:15:12.8
-145Tony FitzwaterMasters Men 2 DNF-----18:15:12.8
  • 2 Lap - Masters Men 3
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
159Paul MuldoonMasters Men 3 57:40.9--100%7.04%5.08%18:16:44.7
220Neil McconnellMasters Men 3 57:42.1+0:01.2+0.03%99.97%7.01%5.04%18:16:44.7
360Henry BeexMasters Men 3 1:03:49.8+6:08.9+10.66%90.37%-2.87%-5.04%18:16:44.7
48Ron Van DoodewaardMasters Men 3 1:08:59.4+11:18.5+19.60%83.61%-11.18%-13.53%18:16:44.7
  • 2 Lap - Open Elite Men
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
12Jonty TaylorOpen Elite Men 54:26.7--100%5.94%5.41%18:15:12.8
263James CarringtonOpen Elite Men 54:47.5+0:20.8+0.64%99.37%5.34%4.80%18:15:12.8
321Bradley AndersonOpen Elite Men 1:00:19.3+5:52.6+10.79%90.26%-4.21%-4.80%18:15:12.8
4148Justin CameronOpen Elite Men 1:01:58.7+7:32.0+13.84%87.85%-7.07%-7.68%18:15:12.8
-147Josh QuatermainOpen Elite Men DNF-----18:16:44.7
-50James McmorranOpen Elite Men DNF-----18:15:12.8
  • 2 Lap - Open Elite Woman
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
171Sarah-Jane LowrieOpen Elite Woman 1:05:29.9--100%4.72%5.34%18:16:44.7
2132Briar McmorranOpen Elite Woman 1:08:39.0+3:09.1+4.81%95.41%0.13%0.78%18:16:44.7
380Ann ShewanOpen Elite Woman 1:09:44.0+4:14.1+6.47%93.93%-1.44%-0.78%18:16:44.7
432Olivia BakerOpen Elite Woman 1:11:04.8+5:34.9+8.52%92.15%-3.40%-2.73%18:16:44.7
  • 2 Lap - Single Speed Men
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
148David BlanchettSingle Speed Men 1:02:09.6--100%0.12%0.12%18:15:12.8
24Toni CannonsSingle Speed Men 1:02:18.8+0:09.2+0.25%99.75%-0.12%-0.12%18:15:12.8
  • 2 Lap - Social Masters Men
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
1149Graeme McdougalSocial Masters Men 1:06:47.4--100%8.02%6.06%18:16:44.7
268Keith HardieSocial Masters Men 1:07:14.8+0:27.4+0.68%99.32%7.39%5.42%18:16:44.7
3120Paul HayettSocial Masters Men 1:07:59.6+1:12.2+1.80%98.23%6.36%4.37%18:16:44.7
426David SlompSocial Masters Men 1:08:58.2+2:10.8+3.26%96.84%5.01%2.99%18:16:44.7
57Bill MorrisonSocial Masters Men 1:10:38.8+3:51.4+5.77%94.54%2.70%0.64%18:16:44.7
6175Todd AndersonSocial Masters Men 1:11:05.9+4:18.5+6.45%93.94%2.08%0.00%18:16:44.7
740Glen ChappellSocial Masters Men 1:12:01.3+5:13.9+7.83%92.74%0.81%-1.30%18:16:44.7
839Ian BusbySocial Masters Men 1:15:40.5+8:53.1+13.30%88.26%-4.22%-6.44%18:16:44.7
989Grant BakerSocial Masters Men 1:16:04.6+9:17.2+13.90%87.79%-4.77%-7.00%18:16:44.7
1030Stuart WeirSocial Masters Men 1:20:46.1+13:58.7+20.93%82.69%-11.24%-13.60%18:16:44.7
11109Michael PrendergastSocial Masters Men 1:21:25.2+14:37.8+21.90%82.03%-12.13%-14.52%18:16:44.7
-24Graham HardarkerSocial Masters Men DNF-----18:16:44.7
-49Bret BakerSocial Masters Men DNF-----18:16:44.7
  • 2 Lap - Social Open Men
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
1135Tom KavermannSocial Open Men 1:06:31.1--100%4.62%2.26%18:16:44.7
214Sam PriceSocial Open Men 1:06:50.1+0:19.0+0.48%99.53%4.17%1.80%18:16:44.7
378Michael EschenbruchSocial Open Men 1:09:16.7+2:45.6+4.15%96.02%0.66%-1.80%18:16:44.7
461Peter WildSocial Open Men 1:16:19.8+9:48.7+14.75%87.15%-9.45%-12.16%18:16:44.7
  • 2 Lap - Under 23 Elite Men
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
1156Adam MccarthyUnder 23 Elite Men 1:00:18.5--100%3.74%3.74%18:15:12.8
237Stewart HardieUnder 23 Elite Men 1:04:59.9+4:41.4+7.78%92.78%-3.74%-3.74%18:15:12.8