Costa Brava Sup Race Blanes

Sunday, September 12, 2021 08:07 (GMT+0) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Paddling - SUP
Location: Blanes, Spain
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: Custom
Racers: 63
Timed on: HUAWEI AGR-W09
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 4.5
Updated: Monday, September 13, 2021 16:24 (GMT+0)
Organized by: Federació Catalana de Surf
Race website: www.fsurf.cat

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • Overall (All racers)
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Distance Category Age Gender Finish time
149Iván de Frutos RuizClub Deportivo Parres 6KMSub16 Masc16M 44:51.4--100%31.33%25.67%08:08:19.0
264Carlos Alberto Garijo AraguesSup Barcelona 6KMMasc 40-4943M 45:46.5+0:55.1+2.05%97.99%29.92%24.15%08:08:19.0
351Javi Hernández CobosClub Vela Blanes 6KMMasc 40-4947M 47:07.0+2:15.6+5.04%95.20%27.87%21.93%08:08:19.0
489Ivan Haro CardonaDecathlon 6KMMasc 30-3937M 47:20.9+2:29.5+5.55%94.74%27.51%21.54%08:08:19.0
515Santiago CervillaSup Barcelona 6KMMasc 40-4942M 47:38.5+2:47.1+6.21%94.15%27.06%21.06%08:08:19.0
668UNAX ETXEBERRIA ARANBURUKAIROSKORE 6KMSub16 Masc14M 47:40.8+2:49.4+6.29%94.08%27.00%20.99%08:08:19.0
765Ángel Guerrero DelgadoClub Vela Blanes 6KMSub16 Masc15M 47:43.7+2:52.3+6.40%93.98%26.93%20.91%08:08:19.0
898Sergi CerveraClub Nautic Bétulo 6KMMasc 40-4941M 48:04.2+3:12.8+7.16%93.32%26.41%20.35%08:08:19.0
954FRANCISCO GUERRERO GUERREROClub Vela Blanes 6KMMasc 40-4945M 48:58.3+4:06.9+9.17%91.60%25.03%18.85%08:08:19.0
1092Marc SampedroSup Barcelona 6KMMasc 30-3939M 49:25.5+4:34.1+10.18%90.76%24.33%18.10%08:08:19.0
1188Xavier Narbona FontCN Betulo 6KMMasc 50-5950M 49:26.5+4:35.1+10.22%90.73%24.31%18.07%08:08:19.0
1269William Fernández IllaSup Barcelona 6KMMasc 50-5953M 51:20.3+6:28.9+14.45%87.37%21.40%14.93%08:08:19.0
1395Marc Casellas OliverClub Nautic Bétulo 6KMMasc 40-4943M 51:34.2+6:42.8+14.97%86.98%21.05%14.55%08:08:19.0
1448Manu Ros 6KMMasc 40-4946M 51:43.2+6:51.8+15.30%86.73%20.82%14.30%08:08:19.0
1566Edu Ruiz Anglada 6KMMasc 30-3936M 52:28.8+7:37.4+16.99%85.47%19.66%13.04%08:08:19.0
1686ELENE ETXEBERRIA ARANBURUKAIROSKORE 6KMSub16 Fem16F 53:01.4+8:10.0+18.21%84.60%18.82%12.14%08:08:19.0
1794Marc ViadiuClub Windsurf Badalona 6KMMasc 40-4943M 53:38.3+8:46.9+19.58%83.63%17.88%11.12%08:08:19.0
1890Paula Ruiz AgulloClub Deportivo Parres 6KMSub16 Fem15F 54:51.4+10:00.0+22.29%81.77%16.02%9.10%08:08:19.0
1947Marc Martinez VilarClub Vela Blanes 6KMMasc 40-4942M 55:35.7+10:44.3+23.94%80.68%14.89%7.88%08:08:19.0
2061Francisco Pont RieraClub Pati Vela Barcelona 6KMMasc 30-3938M 55:44.9+10:53.5+24.28%80.46%14.65%7.62%08:08:19.0
2197Ricard SerranoClub Nàutic El Masnou 6KMMasc 50-5966M 55:57.6+11:06.2+24.75%80.16%14.33%7.27%08:08:19.0
2262Mariana Dubra CastroBluesalt 6KMFem 30-3939F 56:06.8+11:15.4+25.09%79.94%14.09%7.02%08:08:19.0
2359Ricard Piella DuranMoloka'i Sup Center 6KMMasc 40-4940M 56:20.7+11:29.3+25.61%79.61%13.74%6.63%08:08:19.0
2444Elsa AugerClub Vela Blanes 6KMSub16 Fem15F 56:31.3+11:39.9+26.01%79.36%13.47%6.34%08:08:19.0
2574EDU MAGRI ALMIRALLClub Pati Vela Barcelona 6KMMasc 40-4949M 56:39.7+11:48.3+26.32%79.17%13.25%6.11%08:08:19.0
2657Germán Ancochea ModolellMoloka'i Sup Center 6KMMasc 40-4948M 56:50.3+11:58.9+26.71%78.92%12.98%5.82%08:08:19.0
2755Aitor Rodriguez Larrinaga 6KMMasc 30-3931M 57:07.9+12:16.5+27.36%78.51%12.53%5.33%08:08:19.0
2873MARK CERMEÑO FISAClub Vela Blanes 6KMMasc 40-4944M 58:38.6+13:47.2+30.73%76.49%10.22%2.83%08:08:19.0
2983Montse Corona Sanmartin 6KMFem 50-5952F 58:55.2+14:03.8+31.35%76.13%9.80%2.37%08:08:19.0
3076Albert Foz PedemonteClub Vela Blanes 6KMMasc 40-4948M 59:41.3+14:49.9+33.06%75.15%8.62%1.09%08:08:19.0
3181Agustina MartinezClub Nàutic El Masnou 6KMFem 40-4940F 59:56.0+15:04.6+33.61%74.84%8.25%0.69%08:08:19.0
3260Oscar Begue Pastor 6KMMasc 40-4947M 1:00:20.9+15:29.5+34.54%74.33%7.61%0.00%08:08:19.0
3371Marta Carrascosa NavinésClub Vela Blanes 6KMFem 50-5953F 1:01:01.3+16:09.9+36.04%73.51%6.58%-1.12%08:08:19.0
3480Robert Bentancor 6KMMasc 40-4947M 1:01:17.9+16:26.5+36.65%73.18%6.16%-1.57%08:08:19.0
3556Rafael Molina NolascoClub Nàutic El Masnou 6KMMasc 40-4946M 1:02:30.1+17:38.7+39.34%71.77%4.31%-3.57%08:08:19.0
3675Gerard Carreras Ramisa 6KMFem 30-3930M 1:02:59.5+18:08.1+40.43%71.21%3.56%-4.38%08:08:19.0
3796Lee Garcia Davies 6KMMasc 40-4944M 1:03:08.6+18:17.2+40.77%71.04%3.33%-4.63%08:08:19.0
3852Raül Ros Balaguer 6KMMasc 40-4944M 1:03:34.3+18:42.9+41.72%70.56%2.68%-5.34%08:08:19.0
3987Martín Vivancos GimenezClub Nàutic El Masnou 6KMMasc 50-5961M 1:04:11.0+19:19.6+43.09%69.89%1.74%-6.35%08:08:19.0
4085SAMUEL FERNANDEZ CARRERE 6KMMasc 40-4941M 1:05:12.1+20:20.7+45.36%68.80%0.18%-8.04%08:08:19.0
4191Joaquim Talarn Mitchell 6KMMasc 40-4943M 1:06:58.4+22:07.0+49.31%66.98%-2.53%-10.98%08:08:19.0
4272Pere Alsina Coll 6KMMasc 50-5956M 1:07:23.6+22:32.2+50.24%66.56%-3.17%-11.67%08:08:19.0
4379Didac MirandaClub Vela Blanes 6KMSub16 Masc13M 1:08:16.3+23:24.9+52.20%65.70%-4.52%-13.13%08:08:19.0
4477Daniel Del TueyoClub Vela Blanes 6KMMasc 50-5957M 1:08:17.3+23:25.9+52.24%65.69%-4.55%-13.16%08:08:19.0
4584Eva Coll CuquerellaClub Vela Blanes 6KMFem 50-5950F 1:09:08.4+24:17.0+54.14%64.88%-5.85%-14.57%08:08:19.0
4658QUIM DE POMBO CIURANA 6KMMasc 30-3939M 1:09:30.8+24:39.4+54.97%64.53%-6.42%-15.19%08:08:19.0
4778Max KoningSup Paradise Blanes 6KMSub16 Masc15M 1:12:55.1+28:03.7+62.56%61.52%-11.63%-20.83%08:08:19.0
4832Tomás Sánchez BecinoSup Barcelona 12KMMasc 30-3936M 1:17:36.0+32:44.6+73.00%57.80%-18.80%-28.59%08:07:03.0
4936Xavi MarinaClub Vela Blanes 12KMMasc 40-4942M 1:19:06.2+34:14.8+76.35%56.71%-21.10%-31.08%08:07:03.0
5099Enrique Silva RodriguezClub Vela Blanes 6KMMasc 40-4947M 1:21:19.3+36:27.9+81.29%55.16%-24.50%-34.75%08:08:19.0
51100JOSEP MARIA GARRIDO FUENTES 6KMMasc 50-5965M 1:21:19.6+36:28.2+81.30%55.16%-24.51%-34.76%08:08:19.0
5230Albert Folch SanchoSup Barcelona 12KMMasc 40-4941M 1:22:11.6+37:20.2+83.24%54.57%-25.83%-36.20%08:07:03.0
5325Albert SanzBluesalt 12KMMasc 30-3938M 1:24:49.0+39:57.6+89.08%52.89%-29.85%-40.55%08:07:03.0
5435David Blazquez VillaretClub Vela Blanes 12KMMasc 40-4942M 1:25:42.3+40:50.9+91.06%52.34%-31.21%-42.02%08:07:03.0
5533Alberto Mauri LopezMoloka'i Sup Center 12KMMasc 40-4941M 1:28:58.1+44:06.7+98.34%50.42%-36.20%-47.42%08:07:03.0
5618Eli LlarguesClub Nautic Masnou 12KMFem 40-4940F 1:30:26.7+45:35.3+101.63%49.60%-38.47%-49.87%08:07:03.0
5711Laura Gil HermeloMoloka'i Sup Center 12KMFem 20-2927F 1:31:40.6+46:49.2+104.38%48.93%-40.35%-51.91%08:07:03.0
5840Francesc Creixell MartinezSup Barcelona 12KMMasc 50-5956M 1:33:26.2+48:34.8+108.30%48.01%-43.05%-54.83%08:07:03.0
598Roberto Combarros guliasMoloka'i Sup Center 12KMMasc 40-4942M 1:34:03.8+49:12.4+109.70%47.69%-44.01%-55.87%08:07:03.0
603Ramon Ocana HernándezClub Vela Blanes 12KMMasc 50-5954M 1:35:11.2+50:19.8+112.20%47.12%-45.72%-57.73%08:07:03.0
6110Desirée Sanchez MachoMoloka'i Sup Center 12KMFem 40-4945F 1:36:51.3+51:59.9+115.92%46.31%-48.28%-60.49%08:07:03.0
627David Balagué HernándezSup Barcelona 12KMMasc 50-5956M 1:38:36.9+53:45.5+119.84%45.49%-50.97%-63.41%08:07:03.0
6339Rosa Rodríguez MontielClub Vela Blanes 12KMFem 50-5950F 1:50:16.2+1:05:24.8+145.83%40.68%-68.82%-82.72%08:07:03.0
  • 6KM - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
149Iván de Frutos RuizClub Deportivo Parres Sub16 Masc16M 44:51.4--100%22.77%20.83%08:08:19.0
264Carlos Alberto Garijo AraguesSup Barcelona Masc 40-4943M 45:46.5+0:55.1+2.05%97.99%21.19%19.21%08:08:19.0
351Javi Hernández CobosClub Vela Blanes Masc 40-4947M 47:07.0+2:15.6+5.04%95.20%18.88%16.85%08:08:19.0
489Ivan Haro CardonaDecathlon Masc 30-3937M 47:20.9+2:29.5+5.55%94.74%18.49%16.44%08:08:19.0
515Santiago CervillaSup Barcelona Masc 40-4942M 47:38.5+2:47.1+6.21%94.15%17.98%15.92%08:08:19.0
668UNAX ETXEBERRIA ARANBURUKAIROSKORE Sub16 Masc14M 47:40.8+2:49.4+6.29%94.08%17.91%15.85%08:08:19.0
765Ángel Guerrero DelgadoClub Vela Blanes Sub16 Masc15M 47:43.7+2:52.3+6.40%93.98%17.83%15.77%08:08:19.0
898Sergi CerveraClub Nautic Bétulo Masc 40-4941M 48:04.2+3:12.8+7.16%93.32%17.24%15.16%08:08:19.0
954FRANCISCO GUERRERO GUERREROClub Vela Blanes Masc 40-4945M 48:58.3+4:06.9+9.17%91.60%15.69%13.57%08:08:19.0
1092Marc SampedroSup Barcelona Masc 30-3939M 49:25.5+4:34.1+10.18%90.76%14.91%12.77%08:08:19.0
1188Xavier Narbona FontCN Betulo Masc 50-5950M 49:26.5+4:35.1+10.22%90.73%14.88%12.74%08:08:19.0
1269William Fernández IllaSup Barcelona Masc 50-5953M 51:20.3+6:28.9+14.45%87.37%11.62%9.39%08:08:19.0
1395Marc Casellas OliverClub Nautic Bétulo Masc 40-4943M 51:34.2+6:42.8+14.97%86.98%11.22%8.99%08:08:19.0
1448Manu Ros Masc 40-4946M 51:43.2+6:51.8+15.30%86.73%10.96%8.72%08:08:19.0
1566Edu Ruiz Anglada Masc 30-3936M 52:28.8+7:37.4+16.99%85.47%9.65%7.38%08:08:19.0
1686ELENE ETXEBERRIA ARANBURUKAIROSKORE Sub16 Fem16F 53:01.4+8:10.0+18.21%84.60%8.72%6.42%08:08:19.0
1794Marc ViadiuClub Windsurf Badalona Masc 40-4943M 53:38.3+8:46.9+19.58%83.63%7.66%5.34%08:08:19.0
1890Paula Ruiz AgulloClub Deportivo Parres Sub16 Fem15F 54:51.4+10:00.0+22.29%81.77%5.56%3.19%08:08:19.0
1947Marc Martinez VilarClub Vela Blanes Masc 40-4942M 55:35.7+10:44.3+23.94%80.68%4.29%1.88%08:08:19.0
2061Francisco Pont RieraClub Pati Vela Barcelona Masc 30-3938M 55:44.9+10:53.5+24.28%80.46%4.02%1.61%08:08:19.0
2197Ricard SerranoClub Nàutic El Masnou Masc 50-5966M 55:57.6+11:06.2+24.75%80.16%3.66%1.24%08:08:19.0
2262Mariana Dubra CastroBluesalt Fem 30-3939F 56:06.8+11:15.4+25.09%79.94%3.40%0.97%08:08:19.0
2359Ricard Piella DuranMoloka'i Sup Center Masc 40-4940M 56:20.7+11:29.3+25.61%79.61%3.00%0.56%08:08:19.0
2444Elsa AugerClub Vela Blanes Sub16 Fem15F 56:31.3+11:39.9+26.01%79.36%2.69%0.25%08:08:19.0
2574EDU MAGRI ALMIRALLClub Pati Vela Barcelona Masc 40-4949M 56:39.7+11:48.3+26.32%79.17%2.45%0.00%08:08:19.0
2657Germán Ancochea ModolellMoloka'i Sup Center Masc 40-4948M 56:50.3+11:58.9+26.71%78.92%2.15%-0.31%08:08:19.0
2755Aitor Rodriguez Larrinaga Masc 30-3931M 57:07.9+12:16.5+27.36%78.51%1.64%-0.83%08:08:19.0
2873MARK CERMEÑO FISAClub Vela Blanes Masc 40-4944M 58:38.6+13:47.2+30.73%76.49%-0.96%-3.50%08:08:19.0
2983Montse Corona Sanmartin Fem 50-5952F 58:55.2+14:03.8+31.35%76.13%-1.44%-3.99%08:08:19.0
3076Albert Foz PedemonteClub Vela Blanes Masc 40-4948M 59:41.3+14:49.9+33.06%75.15%-2.76%-5.34%08:08:19.0
3181Agustina MartinezClub Nàutic El Masnou Fem 40-4940F 59:56.0+15:04.6+33.61%74.84%-3.18%-5.77%08:08:19.0
3260Oscar Begue Pastor Masc 40-4947M 1:00:20.9+15:29.5+34.54%74.33%-3.90%-6.51%08:08:19.0
3371Marta Carrascosa NavinésClub Vela Blanes Fem 50-5953F 1:01:01.3+16:09.9+36.04%73.51%-5.05%-7.69%08:08:19.0
3480Robert Bentancor Masc 40-4947M 1:01:17.9+16:26.5+36.65%73.18%-5.53%-8.18%08:08:19.0
3556Rafael Molina NolascoClub Nàutic El Masnou Masc 40-4946M 1:02:30.1+17:38.7+39.34%71.77%-7.60%-10.31%08:08:19.0
3675Gerard Carreras Ramisa Fem 30-3930M 1:02:59.5+18:08.1+40.43%71.21%-8.45%-11.17%08:08:19.0
3796Lee Garcia Davies Masc 40-4944M 1:03:08.6+18:17.2+40.77%71.04%-8.71%-11.44%08:08:19.0
3852Raül Ros Balaguer Masc 40-4944M 1:03:34.3+18:42.9+41.72%70.56%-9.44%-12.20%08:08:19.0
3987Martín Vivancos GimenezClub Nàutic El Masnou Masc 50-5961M 1:04:11.0+19:19.6+43.09%69.89%-10.50%-13.27%08:08:19.0
4085SAMUEL FERNANDEZ CARRERE Masc 40-4941M 1:05:12.1+20:20.7+45.36%68.80%-12.25%-15.07%08:08:19.0
4191Joaquim Talarn Mitchell Masc 40-4943M 1:06:58.4+22:07.0+49.31%66.98%-15.30%-18.20%08:08:19.0
4272Pere Alsina Coll Masc 50-5956M 1:07:23.6+22:32.2+50.24%66.56%-16.02%-18.94%08:08:19.0
4379Didac MirandaClub Vela Blanes Sub16 Masc13M 1:08:16.3+23:24.9+52.20%65.70%-17.54%-20.49%08:08:19.0
4477Daniel Del TueyoClub Vela Blanes Masc 50-5957M 1:08:17.3+23:25.9+52.24%65.69%-17.57%-20.52%08:08:19.0
4584Eva Coll CuquerellaClub Vela Blanes Fem 50-5950F 1:09:08.4+24:17.0+54.14%64.88%-19.03%-22.02%08:08:19.0
4658QUIM DE POMBO CIURANA Masc 30-3939M 1:09:30.8+24:39.4+54.97%64.53%-19.67%-22.68%08:08:19.0
4778Max KoningSup Paradise Blanes Sub16 Masc15M 1:12:55.1+28:03.7+62.56%61.52%-25.54%-28.69%08:08:19.0
4899Enrique Silva RodriguezClub Vela Blanes Masc 40-4947M 1:21:19.3+36:27.9+81.29%55.16%-40.00%-43.52%08:08:19.0
49100JOSEP MARIA GARRIDO FUENTES Masc 50-5965M 1:21:19.6+36:28.2+81.30%55.16%-40.01%-43.53%08:08:19.0
  • 6KM Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
186ELENE ETXEBERRIA ARANBURUKAIROSKORE Sub16 Fem16F 53:01.4--100%9.66%8.14%08:08:19.0
290Paula Ruiz AgulloClub Deportivo Parres Sub16 Fem15F 54:51.4+1:50.0+3.46%96.66%6.53%4.96%08:08:19.0
362Mariana Dubra CastroBluesalt Fem 30-3939F 56:06.8+3:05.4+5.83%94.49%4.39%2.78%08:08:19.0
444Elsa AugerClub Vela Blanes Sub16 Fem15F 56:31.3+3:29.9+6.60%93.81%3.70%2.08%08:08:19.0
583Montse Corona Sanmartin Fem 50-5952F 58:55.2+5:53.8+11.12%89.99%-0.39%-2.08%08:08:19.0
681Agustina MartinezClub Nàutic El Masnou Fem 40-4940F 59:56.0+6:54.6+13.03%88.47%-2.12%-3.83%08:08:19.0
771Marta Carrascosa NavinésClub Vela Blanes Fem 50-5953F 1:01:01.3+7:59.9+15.08%86.89%-3.97%-5.72%08:08:19.0
884Eva Coll CuquerellaClub Vela Blanes Fem 50-5950F 1:09:08.4+16:07.0+30.40%76.69%-17.80%-19.78%08:08:19.0
  • 6KM Female - Fem 30-39
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
162Mariana Dubra CastroBluesalt Fem 30-3939F 56:06.8--100%0.00%0.00%08:08:19.0
  • 6KM Female - Fem 40-49
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
181Agustina MartinezClub Nàutic El Masnou Fem 40-4940F 59:56.0--100%0.00%0.00%08:08:19.0
  • 6KM Female - Fem 50-59
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
183Montse Corona Sanmartin Fem 50-5952F 58:55.2--100%6.52%3.44%08:08:19.0
271Marta Carrascosa NavinésClub Vela Blanes Fem 50-5953F 1:01:01.3+2:06.1+3.57%96.56%3.18%0.00%08:08:19.0
384Eva Coll CuquerellaClub Vela Blanes Fem 50-5950F 1:09:08.4+10:13.2+17.35%85.22%-9.70%-13.30%08:08:19.0
  • 6KM Female - Sub16 Fem
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
186ELENE ETXEBERRIA ARANBURUKAIROSKORE Sub16 Fem16F 53:01.4--100%3.24%3.34%08:08:19.0
290Paula Ruiz AgulloClub Deportivo Parres Sub16 Fem15F 54:51.4+1:50.0+3.46%96.66%-0.10%0.00%08:08:19.0
344Elsa AugerClub Vela Blanes Sub16 Fem15F 56:31.3+3:29.9+6.60%93.81%-3.14%-3.04%08:08:19.0
  • 6KM Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
149Iván de Frutos RuizClub Deportivo Parres Sub16 Masc16M 44:51.4--100%22.62%20.83%08:08:19.0
264Carlos Alberto Garijo AraguesSup Barcelona Masc 40-4943M 45:46.5+0:55.1+2.05%97.99%21.03%19.21%08:08:19.0
351Javi Hernández CobosClub Vela Blanes Masc 40-4947M 47:07.0+2:15.6+5.04%95.20%18.72%16.85%08:08:19.0
489Ivan Haro CardonaDecathlon Masc 30-3937M 47:20.9+2:29.5+5.55%94.74%18.32%16.44%08:08:19.0
515Santiago CervillaSup Barcelona Masc 40-4942M 47:38.5+2:47.1+6.21%94.15%17.81%15.92%08:08:19.0
668UNAX ETXEBERRIA ARANBURUKAIROSKORE Sub16 Masc14M 47:40.8+2:49.4+6.29%94.08%17.75%15.85%08:08:19.0
765Ángel Guerrero DelgadoClub Vela Blanes Sub16 Masc15M 47:43.7+2:52.3+6.40%93.98%17.66%15.77%08:08:19.0
898Sergi CerveraClub Nautic Bétulo Masc 40-4941M 48:04.2+3:12.8+7.16%93.32%17.07%15.16%08:08:19.0
954FRANCISCO GUERRERO GUERREROClub Vela Blanes Masc 40-4945M 48:58.3+4:06.9+9.17%91.60%15.52%13.57%08:08:19.0
1092Marc SampedroSup Barcelona Masc 30-3939M 49:25.5+4:34.1+10.18%90.76%14.74%12.77%08:08:19.0
1188Xavier Narbona FontCN Betulo Masc 50-5950M 49:26.5+4:35.1+10.22%90.73%14.71%12.74%08:08:19.0
1269William Fernández IllaSup Barcelona Masc 50-5953M 51:20.3+6:28.9+14.45%87.37%11.44%9.39%08:08:19.0
1395Marc Casellas OliverClub Nautic Bétulo Masc 40-4943M 51:34.2+6:42.8+14.97%86.98%11.04%8.99%08:08:19.0
1448Manu Ros Masc 40-4946M 51:43.2+6:51.8+15.30%86.73%10.78%8.72%08:08:19.0
1566Edu Ruiz Anglada Masc 30-3936M 52:28.8+7:37.4+16.99%85.47%9.47%7.38%08:08:19.0
1694Marc ViadiuClub Windsurf Badalona Masc 40-4943M 53:38.3+8:46.9+19.58%83.63%7.47%5.34%08:08:19.0
1747Marc Martinez VilarClub Vela Blanes Masc 40-4942M 55:35.7+10:44.3+23.94%80.68%4.09%1.88%08:08:19.0
1861Francisco Pont RieraClub Pati Vela Barcelona Masc 30-3938M 55:44.9+10:53.5+24.28%80.46%3.83%1.61%08:08:19.0
1997Ricard SerranoClub Nàutic El Masnou Masc 50-5966M 55:57.6+11:06.2+24.75%80.16%3.46%1.24%08:08:19.0
2059Ricard Piella DuranMoloka'i Sup Center Masc 40-4940M 56:20.7+11:29.3+25.61%79.61%2.80%0.56%08:08:19.0
2174EDU MAGRI ALMIRALLClub Pati Vela Barcelona Masc 40-4949M 56:39.7+11:48.3+26.32%79.17%2.25%0.00%08:08:19.0
2257Germán Ancochea ModolellMoloka'i Sup Center Masc 40-4948M 56:50.3+11:58.9+26.71%78.92%1.95%-0.31%08:08:19.0
2355Aitor Rodriguez Larrinaga Masc 30-3931M 57:07.9+12:16.5+27.36%78.51%1.44%-0.83%08:08:19.0
2473MARK CERMEÑO FISAClub Vela Blanes Masc 40-4944M 58:38.6+13:47.2+30.73%76.49%-1.17%-3.50%08:08:19.0
2576Albert Foz PedemonteClub Vela Blanes Masc 40-4948M 59:41.3+14:49.9+33.06%75.15%-2.97%-5.34%08:08:19.0
2660Oscar Begue Pastor Masc 40-4947M 1:00:20.9+15:29.5+34.54%74.33%-4.11%-6.51%08:08:19.0
2780Robert Bentancor Masc 40-4947M 1:01:17.9+16:26.5+36.65%73.18%-5.75%-8.18%08:08:19.0
2856Rafael Molina NolascoClub Nàutic El Masnou Masc 40-4946M 1:02:30.1+17:38.7+39.34%71.77%-7.82%-10.31%08:08:19.0
2975Gerard Carreras Ramisa Fem 30-3930M 1:02:59.5+18:08.1+40.43%71.21%-8.67%-11.17%08:08:19.0
3096Lee Garcia Davies Masc 40-4944M 1:03:08.6+18:17.2+40.77%71.04%-8.93%-11.44%08:08:19.0
3152Raül Ros Balaguer Masc 40-4944M 1:03:34.3+18:42.9+41.72%70.56%-9.67%-12.20%08:08:19.0
3287Martín Vivancos GimenezClub Nàutic El Masnou Masc 50-5961M 1:04:11.0+19:19.6+43.09%69.89%-10.72%-13.27%08:08:19.0
3385SAMUEL FERNANDEZ CARRERE Masc 40-4941M 1:05:12.1+20:20.7+45.36%68.80%-12.48%-15.07%08:08:19.0
3491Joaquim Talarn Mitchell Masc 40-4943M 1:06:58.4+22:07.0+49.31%66.98%-15.54%-18.20%08:08:19.0
3572Pere Alsina Coll Masc 50-5956M 1:07:23.6+22:32.2+50.24%66.56%-16.26%-18.94%08:08:19.0
3679Didac MirandaClub Vela Blanes Sub16 Masc13M 1:08:16.3+23:24.9+52.20%65.70%-17.78%-20.49%08:08:19.0
3777Daniel Del TueyoClub Vela Blanes Masc 50-5957M 1:08:17.3+23:25.9+52.24%65.69%-17.80%-20.52%08:08:19.0
3858QUIM DE POMBO CIURANA Masc 30-3939M 1:09:30.8+24:39.4+54.97%64.53%-19.92%-22.68%08:08:19.0
3978Max KoningSup Paradise Blanes Sub16 Masc15M 1:12:55.1+28:03.7+62.56%61.52%-25.79%-28.69%08:08:19.0
4099Enrique Silva RodriguezClub Vela Blanes Masc 40-4947M 1:21:19.3+36:27.9+81.29%55.16%-40.29%-43.52%08:08:19.0
41100JOSEP MARIA GARRIDO FUENTES Masc 50-5965M 1:21:19.6+36:28.2+81.30%55.16%-40.30%-43.53%08:08:19.0
  • 6KM Male - Fem 30-39
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
175Gerard Carreras RamisaFem 30-3930M 1:02:59.5--100%0.00%0.00%08:08:19.0
  • 6KM Male - Masc 30-39
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
189Ivan Haro CardonaDecathlon Masc 30-3937M 47:20.9--100%14.34%12.50%08:08:19.0
292Marc SampedroSup Barcelona Masc 30-3939M 49:25.5+2:04.6+4.39%95.80%10.58%8.67%08:08:19.0
366Edu Ruiz Anglada Masc 30-3936M 52:28.8+5:07.9+10.84%90.22%5.06%3.02%08:08:19.0
461Francisco Pont RieraClub Pati Vela Barcelona Masc 30-3938M 55:44.9+8:24.0+17.74%84.93%-0.86%-3.02%08:08:19.0
555Aitor Rodriguez Larrinaga Masc 30-3931M 57:07.9+9:47.0+20.66%82.88%-3.36%-5.58%08:08:19.0
658QUIM DE POMBO CIURANA Masc 30-3939M 1:09:30.8+22:09.9+46.81%68.11%-25.76%-28.46%08:08:19.0
  • 6KM Male - Masc 40-49
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
164Carlos Alberto Garijo AraguesSup Barcelona Masc 40-4943M 45:46.5--100%20.24%19.34%08:08:19.0
251Javi Hernández CobosClub Vela Blanes Masc 40-4947M 47:07.0+1:20.5+2.93%97.15%17.90%16.98%08:08:19.0
315Santiago CervillaSup Barcelona Masc 40-4942M 47:38.5+1:52.0+4.08%96.08%16.99%16.05%08:08:19.0
498Sergi CerveraClub Nautic Bétulo Masc 40-4941M 48:04.2+2:17.7+5.01%95.23%16.24%15.30%08:08:19.0
554FRANCISCO GUERRERO GUERREROClub Vela Blanes Masc 40-4945M 48:58.3+3:11.8+6.98%93.47%14.67%13.71%08:08:19.0
695Marc Casellas OliverClub Nautic Bétulo Masc 40-4943M 51:34.2+5:47.7+12.66%88.76%10.15%9.13%08:08:19.0
748Manu Ros Masc 40-4946M 51:43.2+5:56.7+12.99%88.51%9.88%8.86%08:08:19.0
894Marc ViadiuClub Windsurf Badalona Masc 40-4943M 53:38.3+7:51.8+17.18%85.34%6.54%5.48%08:08:19.0
947Marc Martinez VilarClub Vela Blanes Masc 40-4942M 55:35.7+9:49.2+21.45%82.34%3.13%2.04%08:08:19.0
1059Ricard Piella DuranMoloka'i Sup Center Masc 40-4940M 56:20.7+10:34.2+23.09%81.24%1.83%0.71%08:08:19.0
1174EDU MAGRI ALMIRALLClub Pati Vela Barcelona Masc 40-4949M 56:39.7+10:53.2+23.78%80.79%1.27%0.16%08:08:19.0
1257Germán Ancochea ModolellMoloka'i Sup Center Masc 40-4948M 56:50.3+11:03.8+24.17%80.54%0.97%-0.16%08:08:19.0
1373MARK CERMEÑO FISAClub Vela Blanes Masc 40-4944M 58:38.6+12:52.1+28.11%78.06%-2.18%-3.34%08:08:19.0
1476Albert Foz PedemonteClub Vela Blanes Masc 40-4948M 59:41.3+13:54.8+30.40%76.69%-4.00%-5.18%08:08:19.0
1560Oscar Begue Pastor Masc 40-4947M 1:00:20.9+14:34.4+31.84%75.85%-5.15%-6.34%08:08:19.0
1680Robert Bentancor Masc 40-4947M 1:01:17.9+15:31.4+33.91%74.68%-6.81%-8.01%08:08:19.0
1756Rafael Molina NolascoClub Nàutic El Masnou Masc 40-4946M 1:02:30.1+16:43.6+36.54%73.24%-8.90%-10.14%08:08:19.0
1896Lee Garcia Davies Masc 40-4944M 1:03:08.6+17:22.1+37.94%72.49%-10.02%-11.27%08:08:19.0
1952Raül Ros Balaguer Masc 40-4944M 1:03:34.3+17:47.8+38.88%72.01%-10.77%-12.02%08:08:19.0
2085SAMUEL FERNANDEZ CARRERE Masc 40-4941M 1:05:12.1+19:25.6+42.44%70.21%-13.61%-14.89%08:08:19.0
2191Joaquim Talarn Mitchell Masc 40-4943M 1:06:58.4+21:11.9+46.31%68.35%-16.69%-18.01%08:08:19.0
2299Enrique Silva RodriguezClub Vela Blanes Masc 40-4947M 1:21:19.3+35:32.8+77.66%56.29%-41.69%-43.30%08:08:19.0
  • 6KM Male - Masc 50-59
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
188Xavier Narbona FontCN Betulo Masc 50-5950M 49:26.5--100%20.97%22.97%08:08:19.0
269William Fernández IllaSup Barcelona Masc 50-5953M 51:20.3+1:53.8+3.84%96.31%17.94%20.01%08:08:19.0
397Ricard SerranoClub Nàutic El Masnou Masc 50-5966M 55:57.6+6:31.1+13.18%88.35%10.55%12.81%08:08:19.0
487Martín Vivancos GimenezClub Nàutic El Masnou Masc 50-5961M 1:04:11.0+14:44.5+29.82%77.03%-2.59%0.00%08:08:19.0
572Pere Alsina Coll Masc 50-5956M 1:07:23.6+17:57.1+36.31%73.36%-7.72%-5.00%08:08:19.0
677Daniel Del TueyoClub Vela Blanes Masc 50-5957M 1:08:17.3+18:50.8+38.12%72.40%-9.15%-6.40%08:08:19.0
7100JOSEP MARIA GARRIDO FUENTES Masc 50-5965M 1:21:19.6+31:53.1+64.49%60.79%-29.99%-26.71%08:08:19.0
  • 6KM Male - Sub16 Masc
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
149Iván de Frutos RuizClub Deportivo Parres Sub16 Masc16M 44:51.4--100%20.31%6.02%08:08:19.0
268UNAX ETXEBERRIA ARANBURUKAIROSKORE Sub16 Masc14M 47:40.8+2:49.4+6.29%94.08%15.30%0.10%08:08:19.0
365Ángel Guerrero DelgadoClub Vela Blanes Sub16 Masc15M 47:43.7+2:52.3+6.40%93.98%15.21%0.00%08:08:19.0
479Didac MirandaClub Vela Blanes Sub16 Masc13M 1:08:16.3+23:24.9+52.20%65.70%-21.28%-43.04%08:08:19.0
578Max KoningSup Paradise Blanes Sub16 Masc15M 1:12:55.1+28:03.7+62.56%61.52%-29.54%-52.78%08:08:19.0
  • 12KM - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
132Tomás Sánchez BecinoSup Barcelona Masc 30-3936M 1:17:36.0--100%14.38%14.78%08:07:03.0
236Xavi MarinaClub Vela Blanes Masc 40-4942M 1:19:06.2+1:30.2+1.94%98.10%12.73%13.13%08:07:03.0
330Albert Folch SanchoSup Barcelona Masc 40-4941M 1:22:11.6+4:35.6+5.92%94.41%9.32%9.74%08:07:03.0
425Albert SanzBluesalt Masc 30-3938M 1:24:49.0+7:13.0+9.30%91.49%6.42%6.86%08:07:03.0
535David Blazquez VillaretClub Vela Blanes Masc 40-4942M 1:25:42.3+8:06.3+10.44%90.54%5.44%5.88%08:07:03.0
633Alberto Mauri LopezMoloka'i Sup Center Masc 40-4941M 1:28:58.1+11:22.1+14.65%87.22%1.84%2.30%08:07:03.0
718Eli LlarguesClub Nautic Masnou Fem 40-4940F 1:30:26.7+12:50.7+16.55%85.80%0.21%0.68%08:07:03.0
811Laura Gil HermeloMoloka'i Sup Center Fem 20-2927F 1:31:40.6+14:04.6+18.14%84.65%-1.15%-0.68%08:07:03.0
940Francesc Creixell MartinezSup Barcelona Masc 50-5956M 1:33:26.2+15:50.2+20.41%83.05%-3.09%-2.61%08:07:03.0
108Roberto Combarros guliasMoloka'i Sup Center Masc 40-4942M 1:34:03.8+16:27.8+21.22%82.50%-3.78%-3.30%08:07:03.0
113Ramon Ocana HernándezClub Vela Blanes Masc 50-5954M 1:35:11.2+17:35.2+22.66%81.52%-5.02%-4.53%08:07:03.0
1210Desirée Sanchez MachoMoloka'i Sup Center Fem 40-4945F 1:36:51.3+19:15.3+24.81%80.12%-6.86%-6.36%08:07:03.0
137David Balagué HernándezSup Barcelona Masc 50-5956M 1:38:36.9+21:00.9+27.08%78.69%-8.80%-8.30%08:07:03.0
1439Rosa Rodríguez MontielClub Vela Blanes Fem 50-5950F 1:50:16.2+32:40.2+42.10%70.37%-21.66%-21.09%08:07:03.0
  • 12KM Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
118Eli LlarguesClub Nautic Masnou Fem 40-4940F 1:30:26.7--100%7.06%4.05%08:07:03.0
211Laura Gil HermeloMoloka'i Sup Center Fem 20-2927F 1:31:40.6+1:13.9+1.36%98.66%5.79%2.75%08:07:03.0
310Desirée Sanchez MachoMoloka'i Sup Center Fem 40-4945F 1:36:51.3+6:24.6+7.09%93.38%0.47%-2.75%08:07:03.0
439Rosa Rodríguez MontielClub Vela Blanes Fem 50-5950F 1:50:16.2+19:49.5+21.92%82.02%-13.32%-16.98%08:07:03.0
  • 12KM Female - Fem 20-29
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
111Laura Gil HermeloMoloka'i Sup Center Fem 20-2927F 1:31:40.6--100%0.00%0.00%08:07:03.0
  • 12KM Female - Fem 40-49
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
118Eli LlarguesClub Nautic Masnou Fem 40-4940F 1:30:26.7--100%3.42%3.42%08:07:03.0
210Desirée Sanchez MachoMoloka'i Sup Center Fem 40-4945F 1:36:51.3+6:24.6+7.09%93.38%-3.42%-3.42%08:07:03.0
  • 12KM Female - Fem 50-59
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
139Rosa Rodríguez MontielClub Vela Blanes Fem 50-5950F 1:50:16.2--100%0.00%0.00%08:07:03.0
  • 12KM Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
132Tomás Sánchez BecinoSup Barcelona Masc 30-3936M 1:17:36.0--100%11.79%11.15%08:07:03.0
236Xavi MarinaClub Vela Blanes Masc 40-4942M 1:19:06.2+1:30.2+1.94%98.10%10.08%9.43%08:07:03.0
330Albert Folch SanchoSup Barcelona Masc 40-4941M 1:22:11.6+4:35.6+5.92%94.41%6.57%5.89%08:07:03.0
425Albert SanzBluesalt Masc 30-3938M 1:24:49.0+7:13.0+9.30%91.49%3.58%2.89%08:07:03.0
535David Blazquez VillaretClub Vela Blanes Masc 40-4942M 1:25:42.3+8:06.3+10.44%90.54%2.57%1.87%08:07:03.0
633Alberto Mauri LopezMoloka'i Sup Center Masc 40-4941M 1:28:58.1+11:22.1+14.65%87.22%-1.14%-1.87%08:07:03.0
740Francesc Creixell MartinezSup Barcelona Masc 50-5956M 1:33:26.2+15:50.2+20.41%83.05%-6.22%-6.98%08:07:03.0
88Roberto Combarros guliasMoloka'i Sup Center Masc 40-4942M 1:34:03.8+16:27.8+21.22%82.50%-6.93%-7.70%08:07:03.0
93Ramon Ocana HernándezClub Vela Blanes Masc 50-5954M 1:35:11.2+17:35.2+22.66%81.52%-8.20%-8.99%08:07:03.0
107David Balagué HernándezSup Barcelona Masc 50-5956M 1:38:36.9+21:00.9+27.08%78.69%-12.10%-12.91%08:07:03.0
  • 12KM Male - Masc 30-39
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
132Tomás Sánchez BecinoSup Barcelona Masc 30-3936M 1:17:36.0--100%4.44%4.44%08:07:03.0
225Albert SanzBluesalt Masc 30-3938M 1:24:49.0+7:13.0+9.30%91.49%-4.44%-4.44%08:07:03.0
  • 12KM Male - Masc 40-49
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
136Xavi MarinaClub Vela Blanes Masc 40-4942M 1:19:06.2--100%8.03%7.70%08:07:03.0
230Albert Folch SanchoSup Barcelona Masc 40-4941M 1:22:11.6+3:05.4+3.91%96.24%4.43%4.10%08:07:03.0
335David Blazquez VillaretClub Vela Blanes Masc 40-4942M 1:25:42.3+6:36.1+8.35%92.30%0.35%0.00%08:07:03.0
433Alberto Mauri LopezMoloka'i Sup Center Masc 40-4941M 1:28:58.1+9:51.9+12.47%88.91%-3.44%-3.81%08:07:03.0
58Roberto Combarros guliasMoloka'i Sup Center Masc 40-4942M 1:34:03.8+14:57.6+18.91%84.10%-9.37%-9.75%08:07:03.0
  • 12KM Male - Masc 50-59
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
140Francesc Creixell MartinezSup Barcelona Masc 50-5956M 1:33:26.2--100%2.41%1.84%08:07:03.0
23Ramon Ocana HernándezClub Vela Blanes Masc 50-5954M 1:35:11.2+1:45.0+1.87%98.16%0.58%0.00%08:07:03.0
37David Balagué HernándezSup Barcelona Masc 50-5956M 1:38:36.9+5:10.7+5.54%94.75%-3.00%-3.60%08:07:03.0