Samsø famileløb 2km 2014

Sunday, July 13, 2014 09:50 (GMT+2) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Running - trail
Location: Samsø Municipality, Denmark
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 26
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 1.6
Updated: Sunday, July 13, 2014 19:38 (GMT+2)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Samsø famileløb 2km 2014

  • Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1253Silja Svenningsen9-11 pige10F 7:49.7--100%32.31%29.60%4:36.309:50:19.2
2259Lasse Langhof6-8 dreng8M 8:05.6+0:15.9+3.39%96.73%30.02%27.22%4:45.709:50:19.2
3260Lea Langhof9-11 pige9F 8:18.2+0:28.5+6.07%94.28%28.20%25.33%4:53.109:50:19.2
4264Tobias Slange Sørensen6-8 dreng8M 8:28.4+0:38.7+8.24%92.39%26.73%23.80%4:59.009:50:19.2
5247Oscar Kjeldmand9-11 dreng9M 8:41.5+0:51.8+11.03%90.07%24.84%21.84%5:06.809:50:19.2
6245Carl Kjeldmand6-8 dreng6M 8:51.5+1:01.8+13.16%88.37%23.40%20.34%5:12.609:50:19.2
7255Oliver Hallund-hallas9-11 dreng9M 8:55.4+1:05.7+13.99%87.73%22.84%19.75%5:14.909:50:19.2
8261Nickoline Rosby Adser9-11 pige11F 9:34.0+1:44.3+22.21%81.83%17.28%13.97%5:37.609:50:19.2
9266Emma Bomhildt Bach6-8 pige8F 9:58.5+2:08.8+27.42%78.48%13.74%10.30%5:52.009:50:19.2
10254Andrea Svennigsen6-8 pige7F 10:23.6+2:33.9+32.77%75.32%10.13%6.53%6:06.809:50:19.2
11257Sofie Halkjær Dupon6-8 pige8F 10:42.2+2:52.5+36.73%73.14%7.45%3.75%6:17.709:50:19.2
12239Rebekka Thunbo6-8 pige7F 10:59.3+3:09.6+40.37%71.24%4.98%1.18%6:27.809:50:19.2
13252Simon Puchleitner9-11 dreng10M 11:04.4+3:14.7+41.45%70.70%4.25%0.42%6:30.809:50:19.2
14262Frederikke Rosby Adser6-8 pige8F 11:10.0+3:20.3+42.64%70.10%3.44%-0.42%6:34.109:50:19.2
15258Katrine Halkjær Dupon0-5 år pige5F 11:13.1+3:23.4+43.30%69.78%2.99%-0.88%6:35.909:50:19.2
16241Christian Petersen6-8 dreng6M 11:18.0+3:28.3+44.35%69.28%2.29%-1.62%6:38.809:50:19.2
17250Sally Mørk6-8 pige8F 11:19.6+3:29.9+44.69%69.11%2.06%-1.86%6:39.809:50:19.2
18249Samuel Mørk6-8 dreng6M 11:29.8+3:40.1+46.86%68.09%0.59%-3.39%6:45.709:50:19.2
19265Ingeborg Brix Vedel6-8 pige6F 11:38.7+3:49.0+48.75%67.22%-0.70%-4.72%6:51.009:50:19.2
20242William Petersen0-5 år dreng4M 11:47.5+3:57.8+50.63%66.39%-1.97%-6.04%6:56.209:50:19.2
21244Mikkeline Ranvig6-8 pige6F 13:31.5+5:41.8+72.77%57.88%-16.95%-21.63%7:57.409:50:19.2
22243Bjørn Ranvig0-5 år dreng5M 13:36.6+5:46.9+73.86%57.52%-17.69%-22.39%8:00.309:50:19.2
23263Lærke Øster6-8 pige7F 15:53.2+8:03.5+102.94%49.28%-37.38%-42.87%9:20.709:50:19.2
24246Ingrid Kjeldmand0-5 år pige3F 16:15.1+8:25.4+107.60%48.17%-40.53%-46.15%9:33.609:50:19.2
25267Asta Bomholdt Bach9-11 pige11F 19:47.1+11:57.4+152.74%39.57%-71.09%-77.92%11:38.309:50:19.2
26256Malin Halund0-5 år pige3F 19:48.0+11:58.3+152.93%39.54%-71.21%-78.06%11:38.809:50:19.2
  • 0-5 år dreng
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1242William Petersen0-5 år dreng4M 11:47.5--100%7.16%7.16%6:56.209:50:19.2
2243Bjørn Ranvig0-5 år dreng5M 13:36.6+1:49.1+15.42%86.64%-7.16%-7.16%8:00.309:50:19.2
  • 0-5 år pige
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1258Katrine Halkjær Dupon0-5 år pige5F 11:13.1--100%28.80%30.97%6:35.909:50:19.2
2246Ingrid Kjeldmand0-5 år pige3F 16:15.1+5:02.0+44.87%69.03%-3.14%0.00%9:33.609:50:19.2
3256Malin Halund0-5 år pige3F 19:48.0+8:34.9+76.50%56.66%-25.66%-21.83%11:38.809:50:19.2
  • 6-8 dreng
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1259Lasse Langhof6-8 dreng8M 8:05.6--100%16.08%8.64%4:45.709:50:19.2
2264Tobias Slange Sørensen6-8 dreng8M 8:28.4+0:22.8+4.70%95.52%12.14%4.35%4:59.009:50:19.2
3245Carl Kjeldmand6-8 dreng6M 8:51.5+0:45.9+9.45%91.36%8.15%0.00%5:12.609:50:19.2
4241Christian Petersen6-8 dreng6M 11:18.0+3:12.4+39.62%71.62%-17.17%-27.56%6:38.809:50:19.2
5249Samuel Mørk6-8 dreng6M 11:29.8+3:24.2+42.05%70.40%-19.21%-29.78%6:45.709:50:19.2
  • 6-8 pige
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1266Emma Bomhildt Bach6-8 pige8F 9:58.5--100%14.99%10.67%5:52.009:50:19.2
2254Andrea Svennigsen6-8 pige7F 10:23.6+0:25.1+4.19%95.97%11.43%6.93%6:06.809:50:19.2
3257Sofie Halkjær Dupon6-8 pige8F 10:42.2+0:43.7+7.30%93.20%8.79%4.15%6:17.709:50:19.2
4239Rebekka Thunbo6-8 pige7F 10:59.3+1:00.8+10.16%90.78%6.36%1.60%6:27.809:50:19.2
5262Frederikke Rosby Adser6-8 pige8F 11:10.0+1:11.5+11.95%89.33%4.84%0.00%6:34.109:50:19.2
6250Sally Mørk6-8 pige8F 11:19.6+1:21.1+13.55%88.07%3.48%-1.43%6:39.809:50:19.2
7265Ingeborg Brix Vedel6-8 pige6F 11:38.7+1:40.2+16.74%85.66%0.76%-4.28%6:51.009:50:19.2
8244Mikkeline Ranvig6-8 pige6F 13:31.5+3:33.0+35.59%73.75%-15.26%-21.12%7:57.409:50:19.2
9263Lærke Øster6-8 pige7F 15:53.2+5:54.7+59.26%62.79%-35.38%-42.27%9:20.709:50:19.2
  • 9-11 dreng
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1247Oscar Kjeldmand9-11 dreng9M 8:41.5--100%9.11%2.60%5:06.809:50:19.2
2255Oliver Hallund-hallas9-11 dreng9M 8:55.4+0:13.9+2.67%97.40%6.69%0.00%5:14.909:50:19.2
3252Simon Puchleitner9-11 dreng10M 11:04.4+2:22.9+27.40%78.49%-15.80%-24.09%6:30.809:50:19.2
  • 9-11 pige
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1253Silja Svenningsen9-11 pige10F 7:49.7--100%31.15%12.39%4:36.309:50:19.2
2260Lea Langhof9-11 pige9F 8:18.2+0:28.5+6.07%94.28%26.98%7.07%4:53.109:50:19.2
3261Nickoline Rosby Adser9-11 pige11F 9:34.0+1:44.3+22.21%81.83%15.87%-7.07%5:37.609:50:19.2
4267Asta Bomholdt Bach9-11 pige11F 19:47.1+11:57.4+152.74%39.57%-74.00%-121.43%11:38.309:50:19.2