IOP Winter Race #2 - 2021

Saturday, July 24, 2021 07:06 (GMT+8) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Paddling - surfski
Location: Carine, Australia
Start type: Interval wave start
Wave grouping: By distance
Racers: 44
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 4.7
Updated: Saturday, July 24, 2021 08:01 (GMT+8)
Organized by: Indian Ocean Paddlers Club
Race website: http://www.iop.asn.au

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • Overall (All racers)
Place Bib Racer name Distance Category Gender Finish time
128Michael BoothFastOpen maleM 23:20.0--100%24.84%25.88%07:11:49.3
234Reece BakerFastOpen maleM 23:27.7+0:07.7+0.55%99.45%24.43%25.48%07:11:49.3
37Daniel HumbleFastOpen maleM 23:29.9+0:09.9+0.71%99.30%24.31%25.36%07:11:49.3
433Pat EleyFastUnder 18 MaleM 23:44.8+0:24.8+1.77%98.26%23.51%24.57%07:11:49.3
552Brendan RiceFastOpen maleM 23:50.9+0:30.9+2.21%97.84%23.19%24.25%07:11:49.3
617Josh TrevarthenDouble40+ maleM 23:56.7+0:36.7+2.62%97.45%22.87%23.94%07:11:49.3
729Nicholas CollinsShort CourseUnder 18 MaleM 24:47.9+1:27.9+6.28%94.09%20.13%21.23%07:06:49.3
811Gemma EtheridgeShort CourseUnder 18 FemaleF 25:18.3+1:58.3+8.45%92.21%18.49%19.62%07:06:49.3
947Grace YoungShort CourseUnder 18 FemaleF 25:39.1+2:19.1+9.94%90.96%17.38%18.52%07:06:49.3
1013Harriet ChinShort CourseUnder 18 FemaleF 26:17.6+2:57.6+12.69%88.74%15.31%16.48%07:06:49.3
1139Sophie Baron-HayShort CourseUnder 18 FemaleF 26:24.4+3:04.4+13.17%88.36%14.95%16.12%07:06:49.3
1220Kendall BakerFastOpen maleM 26:31.1+3:11.1+13.65%87.99%14.59%15.77%07:11:49.3
1354Jason HowShort Course40+ maleM 26:31.2+3:11.2+13.66%87.98%14.58%15.76%07:06:49.3
145Charlie DavisShort CourseUnder 18 MaleM 27:41.8+4:21.8+18.70%84.25%10.79%12.02%07:06:49.3
158Darryl KhngFast50+ maleM 27:48.0+4:28.0+19.14%83.93%10.46%11.69%07:11:49.3
1649Glen AtkinsShort Course40+ maleM 27:49.0+4:29.0+19.21%83.88%10.40%11.64%07:06:49.3
1746Chris LittleFast40+ maleM 27:54.7+4:34.7+19.62%83.60%10.10%11.34%07:11:49.3
1827Matthew CollinsAspiringUnder 18 MaleM 28:22.1+5:02.1+21.58%82.25%8.63%9.89%07:06:49.3
1910Garth CivilFast50+ maleM 28:29.0+5:09.0+22.07%81.92%8.26%9.52%07:11:49.3
201Archie DavisIntermediateUnder 18 MaleM 30:43.2+7:23.2+31.66%75.95%1.05%2.42%07:06:49.3
2135Richard ElderfieldIntermediate40+ maleM 30:46.9+7:26.9+31.92%75.80%0.85%2.22%07:06:49.3
2236Rowan CarenIntermediate50+ maleM 32:10.9+8:50.9+37.92%72.51%-3.66%-2.22%07:06:49.3
2338Shaun RiceIntermediate60+ maleM 32:15.5+8:55.5+38.25%72.33%-3.90%-2.47%07:06:49.3
2445Tim CornishIntermediate60+ maleM 32:18.9+8:58.9+38.49%72.21%-4.08%-2.65%07:06:49.3
252Aya OkanoIntermediateOpen FemaleF 32:19.9+8:59.9+38.56%72.17%-4.14%-2.70%07:06:49.3
2650Brad HardinghamIntermediate50+ maleM 32:40.8+9:20.8+40.06%71.40%-5.26%-3.81%07:06:49.3
2741Stephane DellacIntermediate40+ maleM 32:45.2+9:25.2+40.37%71.24%-5.50%-4.04%07:06:49.3
2812Harriet BrownIntermediateUnder 18 FemaleF 32:57.1+9:37.1+41.22%70.81%-6.14%-4.67%07:06:49.3
296Damien EnglandIntermediate40+ maleM 32:58.4+9:38.4+41.31%70.76%-6.21%-4.74%07:06:49.3
3031Nikita FredonnetIntermediateUnder 18 FemaleF 33:34.2+10:14.2+43.87%69.51%-8.13%-6.63%07:06:49.3
3156Ron ClarkeIntermediate70 + maleM 33:43.3+10:23.3+44.52%69.19%-8.62%-7.12%07:06:49.3
3253Morgan BoldyIntermediateUnder 18 MaleM 34:27.7+11:07.7+47.69%67.71%-11.00%-9.47%07:06:49.3
3323Leanne LewisIntermediate60+ FemaleF 35:40.4+12:20.4+52.89%65.41%-14.90%-13.31%07:06:49.3
3425Mark LewisIntermediate60+ maleM 35:56.0+12:36.0+54.00%64.94%-15.74%-14.14%07:06:49.3
3543Steven LawrenceIntermediate50+ maleM 36:07.9+12:47.9+54.85%64.58%-16.38%-14.77%07:06:49.3
3624Luke CollinsIntermediateUnder 18 MaleM 37:01.3+13:41.3+58.66%63.03%-19.24%-17.60%07:06:49.3
3751Neil MarstonAspiring50+ maleM 37:05.0+13:45.0+58.93%62.92%-19.44%-17.79%07:06:49.3
3848Richard Baron-HayIntermediate50+ maleM 38:19.2+14:59.2+64.23%60.89%-23.43%-21.72%07:06:49.3
3914Holly BrownAspiringUnder 18 FemaleF 42:01.0+18:41.0+80.07%55.53%-35.33%-33.46%07:06:49.3
4032Oliver ThorpeShort CourseUnder 18 MaleM 42:05.8+18:45.8+80.41%55.43%-35.59%-33.72%07:06:49.3
4137Sal WeyersIntermediate50+ maleM 42:14.6+18:54.6+81.04%55.24%-36.06%-34.18%07:06:49.3
4255Simon ThorpeShort Course50+ maleM 42:20.6+19:00.6+81.47%55.11%-36.39%-34.50%07:06:49.3
-4Brian HunterIntermediate50+ maleM DNF-----07:06:49.3
-21Kim BinghamIntermediate60+ maleM DNF-----07:06:49.3
  • Aspiring - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
127Matthew CollinsUnder 18 MaleM 28:22.1--100%20.81%23.50%07:06:49.3
251Neil Marston50+ maleM 37:05.0+8:42.9+30.72%76.50%-3.52%0.00%07:06:49.3
314Holly BrownUnder 18 FemaleF 42:01.0+13:38.9+48.11%67.52%-17.29%-13.30%07:06:49.3
  • Aspiring Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
114Holly BrownUnder 18 FemaleF 42:01.0--100%0.00%0.00%07:06:49.3
  • Aspiring Female - Under 18 Female
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
114Holly BrownUnder 18 FemaleF 42:01.0--100%0.00%0.00%07:06:49.3
  • Aspiring Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
127Matthew CollinsUnder 18 MaleM 28:22.1--100%13.32%13.32%07:06:49.3
251Neil Marston50+ maleM 37:05.0+8:42.9+30.72%76.50%-13.32%-13.32%07:06:49.3
  • Aspiring Male - 50+ male
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
151Neil Marston50+ maleM 37:05.0--100%0.00%0.00%07:06:49.3
  • Aspiring Male - Under 18 Male
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
127Matthew CollinsUnder 18 MaleM 28:22.1--100%0.00%0.00%07:06:49.3
  • Double - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
117Josh Trevarthen40+ maleM 23:56.7--100%0.00%0.00%07:11:49.3
  • Double Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
117Josh Trevarthen40+ maleM 23:56.7--100%0.00%0.00%07:11:49.3
  • Double Male - 40+ male
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
117Josh Trevarthen40+ maleM 23:56.7--100%0.00%0.00%07:11:49.3
  • Fast - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
128Michael BoothOpen maleM 23:20.0--100%8.14%2.16%07:11:49.3
234Reece BakerOpen maleM 23:27.7+0:07.7+0.55%99.45%7.63%1.62%07:11:49.3
37Daniel HumbleOpen maleM 23:29.9+0:09.9+0.71%99.30%7.49%1.47%07:11:49.3
433Pat EleyUnder 18 MaleM 23:44.8+0:24.8+1.77%98.26%6.51%0.43%07:11:49.3
552Brendan RiceOpen maleM 23:50.9+0:30.9+2.21%97.84%6.11%0.00%07:11:49.3
620Kendall BakerOpen maleM 26:31.1+3:11.1+13.65%87.99%-4.40%-11.20%07:11:49.3
78Darryl Khng50+ maleM 27:48.0+4:28.0+19.14%83.93%-9.45%-16.57%07:11:49.3
846Chris Little40+ maleM 27:54.7+4:34.7+19.62%83.60%-9.89%-17.04%07:11:49.3
910Garth Civil50+ maleM 28:29.0+5:09.0+22.07%81.92%-12.14%-19.44%07:11:49.3
  • Fast Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
128Michael BoothOpen maleM 23:20.0--100%8.14%2.16%07:11:49.3
234Reece BakerOpen maleM 23:27.7+0:07.7+0.55%99.45%7.63%1.62%07:11:49.3
37Daniel HumbleOpen maleM 23:29.9+0:09.9+0.71%99.30%7.49%1.47%07:11:49.3
433Pat EleyUnder 18 MaleM 23:44.8+0:24.8+1.77%98.26%6.51%0.43%07:11:49.3
552Brendan RiceOpen maleM 23:50.9+0:30.9+2.21%97.84%6.11%0.00%07:11:49.3
620Kendall BakerOpen maleM 26:31.1+3:11.1+13.65%87.99%-4.40%-11.20%07:11:49.3
78Darryl Khng50+ maleM 27:48.0+4:28.0+19.14%83.93%-9.45%-16.57%07:11:49.3
846Chris Little40+ maleM 27:54.7+4:34.7+19.62%83.60%-9.89%-17.04%07:11:49.3
910Garth Civil50+ maleM 28:29.0+5:09.0+22.07%81.92%-12.14%-19.44%07:11:49.3
  • Fast Male - 40+ male
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
146Chris Little40+ maleM 27:54.7--100%0.00%0.00%07:11:49.3
  • Fast Male - 50+ male
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
18Darryl Khng50+ maleM 27:48.0--100%1.21%1.21%07:11:49.3
210Garth Civil50+ maleM 28:29.0+0:41.0+2.46%97.60%-1.21%-1.21%07:11:49.3
  • Fast Male - Open male
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
128Michael BoothOpen maleM 23:20.0--100%3.31%0.70%07:11:49.3
234Reece BakerOpen maleM 23:27.7+0:07.7+0.55%99.45%2.78%0.16%07:11:49.3
37Daniel HumbleOpen maleM 23:29.9+0:09.9+0.71%99.30%2.63%0.00%07:11:49.3
452Brendan RiceOpen maleM 23:50.9+0:30.9+2.21%97.84%1.18%-1.49%07:11:49.3
520Kendall BakerOpen maleM 26:31.1+3:11.1+13.65%87.99%-9.89%-12.85%07:11:49.3
  • Fast Male - Under 18 Male
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
133Pat EleyUnder 18 MaleM 23:44.8--100%0.00%0.00%07:11:49.3
  • Intermediate - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
11Archie DavisUnder 18 MaleM 30:43.2--100%10.07%6.83%07:06:49.3
235Richard Elderfield40+ maleM 30:46.9+0:03.7+0.20%99.80%9.89%6.65%07:06:49.3
336Rowan Caren50+ maleM 32:10.9+1:27.7+4.76%95.46%5.79%2.40%07:06:49.3
438Shaun Rice60+ maleM 32:15.5+1:32.3+5.01%95.23%5.56%2.17%07:06:49.3
545Tim Cornish60+ maleM 32:18.9+1:35.7+5.19%95.06%5.40%2.00%07:06:49.3
62Aya OkanoOpen FemaleF 32:19.9+1:36.7+5.25%95.02%5.35%1.95%07:06:49.3
750Brad Hardingham50+ maleM 32:40.8+1:57.6+6.38%94.00%4.33%0.89%07:06:49.3
841Stephane Dellac40+ maleM 32:45.2+2:02.0+6.62%93.79%4.12%0.67%07:06:49.3
912Harriet BrownUnder 18 FemaleF 32:57.1+2:13.9+7.26%93.23%3.53%0.07%07:06:49.3
106Damien England40+ maleM 32:58.4+2:15.2+7.34%93.17%3.47%0.00%07:06:49.3
1131Nikita FredonnetUnder 18 FemaleF 33:34.2+2:51.0+9.28%91.51%1.72%-1.81%07:06:49.3
1256Ron Clarke70 + maleM 33:43.3+3:00.1+9.77%91.10%1.28%-2.27%07:06:49.3
1353Morgan BoldyUnder 18 MaleM 34:27.7+3:44.5+12.18%89.14%-0.89%-4.51%07:06:49.3
1423Leanne Lewis60+ FemaleF 35:40.4+4:57.2+16.12%86.11%-4.43%-8.19%07:06:49.3
1525Mark Lewis60+ maleM 35:56.0+5:12.8+16.97%85.49%-5.19%-8.98%07:06:49.3
1643Steven Lawrence50+ maleM 36:07.9+5:24.7+17.62%85.02%-5.77%-9.58%07:06:49.3
1724Luke CollinsUnder 18 MaleM 37:01.3+6:18.1+20.51%82.98%-8.38%-12.28%07:06:49.3
1848Richard Baron-Hay50+ maleM 38:19.2+7:36.0+24.74%80.17%-12.18%-16.22%07:06:49.3
1937Sal Weyers50+ maleM 42:14.6+11:31.4+37.51%72.72%-23.67%-28.11%07:06:49.3
-4Brian Hunter50+ maleM DNF-----07:06:49.3
-21Kim Bingham60+ maleM DNF-----07:06:49.3
  • Intermediate Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
12Aya OkanoOpen FemaleF 32:19.9--100%3.87%2.79%07:06:49.3
212Harriet BrownUnder 18 FemaleF 32:57.1+0:37.2+1.92%98.12%2.02%0.93%07:06:49.3
331Nikita FredonnetUnder 18 FemaleF 33:34.2+1:14.3+3.83%96.31%0.18%-0.93%07:06:49.3
423Leanne Lewis60+ FemaleF 35:40.4+3:20.5+10.34%90.63%-6.07%-7.25%07:06:49.3
  • Intermediate Female - 60+ Female
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
123Leanne Lewis60+ FemaleF 35:40.4--100%0.00%0.00%07:06:49.3
  • Intermediate Female - Open Female
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
12Aya OkanoOpen FemaleF 32:19.9--100%0.00%0.00%07:06:49.3
  • Intermediate Female - Under 18 Female
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
112Harriet BrownUnder 18 FemaleF 32:57.1--100%0.93%0.93%07:06:49.3
231Nikita FredonnetUnder 18 FemaleF 33:34.2+0:37.1+1.88%98.16%-0.93%-0.93%07:06:49.3
  • Intermediate Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
11Archie DavisUnder 18 MaleM 30:43.2--100%10.44%6.83%07:06:49.3
235Richard Elderfield40+ maleM 30:46.9+0:03.7+0.20%99.80%10.26%6.65%07:06:49.3
336Rowan Caren50+ maleM 32:10.9+1:27.7+4.76%95.46%6.18%2.40%07:06:49.3
438Shaun Rice60+ maleM 32:15.5+1:32.3+5.01%95.23%5.95%2.17%07:06:49.3
545Tim Cornish60+ maleM 32:18.9+1:35.7+5.19%95.06%5.79%2.00%07:06:49.3
650Brad Hardingham50+ maleM 32:40.8+1:57.6+6.38%94.00%4.72%0.89%07:06:49.3
741Stephane Dellac40+ maleM 32:45.2+2:02.0+6.62%93.79%4.51%0.67%07:06:49.3
86Damien England40+ maleM 32:58.4+2:15.2+7.34%93.17%3.87%0.00%07:06:49.3
956Ron Clarke70 + maleM 33:43.3+3:00.1+9.77%91.10%1.69%-2.27%07:06:49.3
1053Morgan BoldyUnder 18 MaleM 34:27.7+3:44.5+12.18%89.14%-0.47%-4.51%07:06:49.3
1125Mark Lewis60+ maleM 35:56.0+5:12.8+16.97%85.49%-4.76%-8.98%07:06:49.3
1243Steven Lawrence50+ maleM 36:07.9+5:24.7+17.62%85.02%-5.34%-9.58%07:06:49.3
1324Luke CollinsUnder 18 MaleM 37:01.3+6:18.1+20.51%82.98%-7.94%-12.28%07:06:49.3
1448Richard Baron-Hay50+ maleM 38:19.2+7:36.0+24.74%80.17%-11.72%-16.22%07:06:49.3
1537Sal Weyers50+ maleM 42:14.6+11:31.4+37.51%72.72%-23.16%-28.11%07:06:49.3
-4Brian Hunter50+ maleM DNF-----07:06:49.3
-21Kim Bingham60+ maleM DNF-----07:06:49.3
  • Intermediate Male - 40+ male
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
135Richard Elderfield40+ maleM 30:46.9--100%4.31%6.02%07:06:49.3
241Stephane Dellac40+ maleM 32:45.2+1:58.3+6.41%93.98%-1.82%0.00%07:06:49.3
36Damien England40+ maleM 32:58.4+2:11.5+7.12%93.35%-2.50%-0.67%07:06:49.3
  • Intermediate Male - 50+ male
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
136Rowan Caren50+ maleM 32:10.9--100%11.37%10.93%07:06:49.3
250Brad Hardingham50+ maleM 32:40.8+0:29.9+1.55%98.48%10.00%9.55%07:06:49.3
343Steven Lawrence50+ maleM 36:07.9+3:57.0+12.27%89.07%0.49%0.00%07:06:49.3
448Richard Baron-Hay50+ maleM 38:19.2+6:08.3+19.07%83.98%-5.53%-6.06%07:06:49.3
537Sal Weyers50+ maleM 42:14.6+10:03.7+31.27%76.18%-16.34%-16.91%07:06:49.3
-4Brian Hunter50+ maleM DNF-----07:06:49.3
  • Intermediate Male - 60+ male
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
138Shaun Rice60+ maleM 32:15.5--100%3.71%0.18%07:06:49.3
245Tim Cornish60+ maleM 32:18.9+0:03.4+0.18%99.82%3.54%0.00%07:06:49.3
325Mark Lewis60+ maleM 35:56.0+3:40.5+11.39%89.77%-7.26%-11.20%07:06:49.3
-21Kim Bingham60+ maleM DNF-----07:06:49.3
  • Intermediate Male - 70 + male
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
156Ron Clarke70 + maleM 33:43.3--100%0.00%0.00%07:06:49.3
  • Intermediate Male - Under 18 Male
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
11Archie DavisUnder 18 MaleM 30:43.2--100%9.83%10.86%07:06:49.3
253Morgan BoldyUnder 18 MaleM 34:27.7+3:44.5+12.18%89.14%-1.16%0.00%07:06:49.3
324Luke CollinsUnder 18 MaleM 37:01.3+6:18.1+20.51%82.98%-8.67%-7.43%07:06:49.3
  • Short Course - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
129Nicholas CollinsUnder 18 MaleM 24:47.9--100%15.92%6.29%07:06:49.3
211Gemma EtheridgeUnder 18 FemaleF 25:18.3+0:30.4+2.04%98.00%14.20%4.38%07:06:49.3
347Grace YoungUnder 18 FemaleF 25:39.1+0:51.2+3.44%96.67%13.02%3.07%07:06:49.3
413Harriet ChinUnder 18 FemaleF 26:17.6+1:29.7+6.03%94.31%10.85%0.64%07:06:49.3
539Sophie Baron-HayUnder 18 FemaleF 26:24.4+1:36.5+6.49%93.91%10.46%0.21%07:06:49.3
654Jason How40+ maleM 26:31.2+1:43.3+6.94%93.51%10.08%-0.21%07:06:49.3
75Charlie DavisUnder 18 MaleM 27:41.8+2:53.9+11.69%89.54%6.09%-4.66%07:06:49.3
849Glen Atkins40+ maleM 27:49.0+3:01.1+12.17%89.15%5.68%-5.11%07:06:49.3
932Oliver ThorpeUnder 18 MaleM 42:05.8+17:17.9+69.76%58.91%-42.74%-59.08%07:06:49.3
1055Simon Thorpe50+ maleM 42:20.6+17:32.7+70.75%58.56%-43.57%-60.01%07:06:49.3
  • Short Course Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
111Gemma EtheridgeUnder 18 FemaleF 25:18.3--100%2.35%2.57%07:06:49.3
247Grace YoungUnder 18 FemaleF 25:39.1+0:20.8+1.37%98.65%1.01%1.24%07:06:49.3
313Harriet ChinUnder 18 FemaleF 26:17.6+0:59.3+3.91%96.24%-1.46%-1.24%07:06:49.3
439Sophie Baron-HayUnder 18 FemaleF 26:24.4+1:06.1+4.35%95.83%-1.90%-1.67%07:06:49.3
  • Short Course Female - Under 18 Female
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
111Gemma EtheridgeUnder 18 FemaleF 25:18.3--100%2.35%2.57%07:06:49.3
247Grace YoungUnder 18 FemaleF 25:39.1+0:20.8+1.37%98.65%1.01%1.24%07:06:49.3
313Harriet ChinUnder 18 FemaleF 26:17.6+0:59.3+3.91%96.24%-1.46%-1.24%07:06:49.3
439Sophie Baron-HayUnder 18 FemaleF 26:24.4+1:06.1+4.35%95.83%-1.90%-1.67%07:06:49.3
  • Short Course Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
129Nicholas CollinsUnder 18 MaleM 24:47.9--100%22.21%10.66%07:06:49.3
254Jason How40+ maleM 26:31.2+1:43.3+6.94%93.51%16.81%4.46%07:06:49.3
35Charlie DavisUnder 18 MaleM 27:41.8+2:53.9+11.69%89.54%13.12%0.22%07:06:49.3
449Glen Atkins40+ maleM 27:49.0+3:01.1+12.17%89.15%12.74%-0.22%07:06:49.3
532Oliver ThorpeUnder 18 MaleM 42:05.8+17:17.9+69.76%58.91%-32.05%-51.66%07:06:49.3
655Simon Thorpe50+ maleM 42:20.6+17:32.7+70.75%58.56%-32.83%-52.55%07:06:49.3
  • Short Course Male - 40+ male
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
154Jason How40+ maleM 26:31.2--100%2.39%2.39%07:06:49.3
249Glen Atkins40+ maleM 27:49.0+1:17.8+4.89%95.34%-2.39%-2.39%07:06:49.3
  • Short Course Male - 50+ male
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
155Simon Thorpe50+ maleM 42:20.6--100%0.00%0.00%07:06:49.3
  • Short Course Male - Under 18 Male
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
129Nicholas CollinsUnder 18 MaleM 24:47.9--100%21.35%10.46%07:06:49.3
25Charlie DavisUnder 18 MaleM 27:41.8+2:53.9+11.69%89.54%12.16%0.00%07:06:49.3
332Oliver ThorpeUnder 18 MaleM 42:05.8+17:17.9+69.76%58.91%-33.51%-51.99%07:06:49.3