Trawden Trail Junior Race U13/15/17s

Sunday, June 27, 2021 10:13 (GMT+1) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Running - trail
Location: Trawden, United Kingdom
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 55
Timed on: Android
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 4.7
Updated: Saturday, July 10, 2021 11:31 (GMT+1)
Organized by: Trawden AC
Race website: www.trawdenac.co.uk

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1-Daniel SmithBlackburn Harriers BU17M 12:52.0--100%22.47%21.17%10:13:37.8
2-Isabel HoltBlackburn Harriers GU17F 12:55.0+0:03.0+0.39%99.61%22.17%20.86%10:13:37.8
3-Oliver GillBlackburn Harriers BU15M 13:05.1+0:13.1+1.70%98.33%21.16%19.83%10:13:37.8
4-Oliver BrownBlackburn Harriers BU15M 13:07.6+0:15.6+2.02%98.02%20.91%19.58%10:13:37.8
5-Henry WardChorley Athletics BU13M 13:18.8+0:26.8+3.47%96.64%19.78%18.43%10:13:37.8
6-Jenson BenthamClayton le Moors Harriers BU17M 13:32.8+0:40.8+5.28%94.98%18.38%17.00%10:13:37.8
7-Theo RobinsonBlackburn Harriers BU13M 13:39.4+0:47.4+6.14%94.22%17.71%16.33%10:13:37.8
8-Logan McCredieBarlick Fell Runners BU15M 13:56.4+1:04.4+8.34%92.30%16.01%14.59%10:13:37.8
9-Matthew SmithBlackburn Harriers BU15M 14:25.2+1:33.2+12.07%89.23%13.12%11.65%10:13:37.8
10-Will PeaseBarlick Fell Runners BU13M 14:38.0+1:46.0+13.73%87.93%11.83%10.34%10:13:37.8
11-Liam BennisonBlackburn Harriers BU13M 14:39.0+1:47.0+13.86%87.83%11.73%10.24%10:13:37.8
12-Eliena lustyClayton le Moors Harriers GU15F 14:54.9+2:02.9+15.92%86.27%10.13%8.62%10:13:37.8
13-Harry JordanTrawden AC BU13M 15:08.5+2:16.5+17.68%84.98%8.77%7.23%10:13:37.8
14-Jordan O’ConnorUnattached BU15M 15:13.2+2:21.2+18.29%84.54%8.30%6.75%10:13:37.8
15-Callum SingletonBlackburn Harriers BU13M 15:17.5+2:25.5+18.85%84.14%7.86%6.31%10:13:37.8
16-Charlie ReederTrawden AC BU15M 15:28.9+2:36.9+20.32%83.11%6.72%5.15%10:13:37.8
17-George FitzpatrickBarlick Fell Runners BU15M 15:35.5+2:43.5+21.18%82.52%6.06%4.47%10:13:37.8
18-Lottie Grace SmithClayton le Moors Harriers GU13F 15:38.1+2:46.1+21.52%82.29%5.79%4.21%10:13:37.8
19-Caleb TregayBurnley AC BU15M 15:41.5+2:49.5+21.96%82.00%5.45%3.86%10:13:37.8
20-Ruby CleaverRossendale Harriers GU13F 15:45.5+2:53.5+22.47%81.65%5.05%3.45%10:13:37.8
21-Ciara duffyClayton le Moors Harriers GU17F 15:48.6+2:56.6+22.88%81.38%4.74%3.13%10:13:37.8
22-Agatha TaylorBlackburn Harriers GU13F 15:49.7+2:57.7+23.02%81.29%4.63%3.02%10:13:37.8
23-Paige SingletonBlackburn Harriers GU17F 16:01.9+3:09.9+24.60%80.26%3.40%1.78%10:13:37.8
24-Bella McCredieBarlick Fell Runners GU13F 16:02.7+3:10.7+24.70%80.19%3.32%1.70%10:13:37.8
25-Ellie SingletonBlackburn Harriers GU17F 16:07.1+3:15.1+25.27%79.83%2.88%1.25%10:13:37.8
26-Seth Fenton-CloughTrawden AC BU13M 16:16.0+3:24.0+26.42%79.10%1.99%0.34%10:13:37.8
27-Alfie WalkerRossendale Harriers BU13M 16:18.8+3:26.8+26.79%78.87%1.71%0.05%10:13:37.8
28-Gemma KennifordTrawden AC GU15F 16:19.3+3:27.3+26.85%78.83%1.66%0.00%10:13:37.8
29-Hugo MulliganTrawden AC BU13M 16:31.3+3:39.3+28.41%77.88%0.45%-1.23%10:13:37.8
30-Henry RibinsonTrawden AC BU13M 16:34.8+3:42.8+28.86%77.60%0.10%-1.58%10:13:37.8
31-Imogen robinsonBlackburn Harriers GU15F 16:37.2+3:45.2+29.17%77.42%-0.14%-1.83%10:13:37.8
32-Isobel beecheyClayton le Moors Harriers GU15F 16:55.3+4:03.3+31.52%76.04%-1.96%-3.68%10:13:37.8
33-Leila SmithurstClayton le Moors Harriers GU15F 17:03.5+4:11.5+32.58%75.43%-2.78%-4.51%10:13:37.8
34-Zachary BeresfordBarlick Fell Runners BU13M 17:12.3+4:20.3+33.72%74.78%-3.67%-5.41%10:13:37.8
35-George CollinsBarlick Fell Runners BU15M 17:25.5+4:33.5+35.43%73.84%-4.99%-6.76%10:13:37.8
36-Loucas LancashireBlackburn Harriers BU13M 17:28.2+4:36.2+35.78%73.65%-5.26%-7.04%10:13:37.8
37-Garth duffyBarlick Fell Runners BU15M 17:51.7+4:59.7+38.82%72.04%-7.62%-9.44%10:13:37.8
38-Ben mayheeBurnley AC BU13M 17:52.5+5:00.5+38.92%71.98%-7.70%-9.52%10:13:37.8
39-Georgia TregayBurnley AC GU13F 17:53.9+5:01.9+39.11%71.89%-7.84%-9.66%10:13:37.8
40-Sam midgleyTrawden AC BU13M 17:57.6+5:05.6+39.59%71.64%-8.21%-10.04%10:13:37.8
41-Isla BeckettBarlick Fell Runners GU13F 18:00.4+5:08.4+39.95%71.46%-8.50%-10.32%10:13:37.8
42-Elliot ShackletonBarlick Fell Runners BU13M 18:06.7+5:14.7+40.76%71.04%-9.13%-10.97%10:13:37.8
43-Katie LawsonBlackburn Harriers GU13F 18:12.1+5:20.1+41.46%70.69%-9.67%-11.52%10:13:37.8
44-Kristel LustyClayton le Moors Harriers GU13F 18:15.9+5:23.9+41.96%70.44%-10.05%-11.91%10:13:37.8
45-Jessica gizonBurnley AC GU13F 18:19.2+5:27.2+42.38%70.23%-10.38%-12.24%10:13:37.8
46-Emily NichollsClayton le Moors Harriers GU15F 18:51.6+5:59.6+46.58%68.22%-13.64%-15.55%10:13:37.8
47-Ava WrightClayton le Moors Harriers GU13F 18:53.4+6:01.4+46.81%68.11%-13.82%-15.74%10:13:37.8
48-Charlotte SmithBlackburn Harriers GU13F 18:55.6+6:03.6+47.10%67.98%-14.04%-15.96%10:13:37.8
49-Holly NichollsUnattached GU13F 18:57.7+6:05.7+47.37%67.86%-14.25%-16.17%10:13:37.8
50-Hollie MayhewBurnley AC GU15F 19:14.9+6:22.9+49.60%66.85%-15.98%-17.93%10:13:37.8
51-Toby SteelRossendale Harriers BU13M 20:09.8+7:17.8+56.71%63.81%-21.49%-23.54%10:13:37.8
52-Erika CornsBurnley AC GU15F 20:12.8+7:20.8+57.10%63.65%-21.79%-23.84%10:13:37.8
53-Annabelle MitchellUnattached GU13F 20:14.4+7:22.4+57.31%63.57%-21.95%-24.01%10:13:37.8
54-Louise lustyClayton le Moors Harriers GU13F 20:33.3+7:41.3+59.75%62.60%-23.85%-25.94%10:13:37.8
55-Katie murgatroydTrawden AC GU13F 20:50.6+7:58.6+61.99%61.73%-25.59%-27.70%10:13:37.8
  • Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1-Isabel HoltBlackburn Harriers GU17F 12:55.0--100%26.33%27.83%10:13:37.8
2-Eliena lustyClayton le Moors Harriers GU15F 14:54.9+1:59.9+15.47%86.60%14.94%16.67%10:13:37.8
3-Lottie Grace SmithClayton le Moors Harriers GU13F 15:38.1+2:43.1+21.05%82.61%10.83%12.65%10:13:37.8
4-Ruby CleaverRossendale Harriers GU13F 15:45.5+2:50.5+22.00%81.97%10.13%11.96%10:13:37.8
5-Ciara duffyClayton le Moors Harriers GU17F 15:48.6+2:53.6+22.40%81.70%9.83%11.67%10:13:37.8
6-Agatha TaylorBlackburn Harriers GU13F 15:49.7+2:54.7+22.54%81.60%9.73%11.57%10:13:37.8
7-Paige SingletonBlackburn Harriers GU17F 16:01.9+3:06.9+24.12%80.57%8.57%10.43%10:13:37.8
8-Bella McCredieBarlick Fell Runners GU13F 16:02.7+3:07.7+24.22%80.50%8.49%10.35%10:13:37.8
9-Ellie SingletonBlackburn Harriers GU17F 16:07.1+3:12.1+24.79%80.14%8.07%9.95%10:13:37.8
10-Gemma KennifordTrawden AC GU15F 16:19.3+3:24.3+26.36%79.14%6.91%8.81%10:13:37.8
11-Imogen robinsonBlackburn Harriers GU15F 16:37.2+3:42.2+28.67%77.72%5.21%7.14%10:13:37.8
12-Isobel beecheyClayton le Moors Harriers GU15F 16:55.3+4:00.3+31.01%76.33%3.49%5.46%10:13:37.8
13-Leila SmithurstClayton le Moors Harriers GU15F 17:03.5+4:08.5+32.06%75.72%2.71%4.69%10:13:37.8
14-Georgia TregayBurnley AC GU13F 17:53.9+4:58.9+38.57%72.17%-2.08%0.00%10:13:37.8
15-Isla BeckettBarlick Fell Runners GU13F 18:00.4+5:05.4+39.41%71.73%-2.70%-0.61%10:13:37.8
16-Katie LawsonBlackburn Harriers GU13F 18:12.1+5:17.1+40.92%70.96%-3.81%-1.69%10:13:37.8
17-Kristel LustyClayton le Moors Harriers GU13F 18:15.9+5:20.9+41.41%70.72%-4.17%-2.05%10:13:37.8
18-Jessica gizonBurnley AC GU13F 18:19.2+5:24.2+41.83%70.51%-4.48%-2.36%10:13:37.8
19-Emily NichollsClayton le Moors Harriers GU15F 18:51.6+5:56.6+46.01%68.49%-7.56%-5.37%10:13:37.8
20-Ava WrightClayton le Moors Harriers GU13F 18:53.4+5:58.4+46.25%68.38%-7.74%-5.54%10:13:37.8
21-Charlotte SmithBlackburn Harriers GU13F 18:55.6+6:00.6+46.53%68.25%-7.94%-5.75%10:13:37.8
22-Holly NichollsUnattached GU13F 18:57.7+6:02.7+46.80%68.12%-8.14%-5.94%10:13:37.8
23-Hollie MayhewBurnley AC GU15F 19:14.9+6:19.9+49.02%67.11%-9.78%-7.54%10:13:37.8
24-Erika CornsBurnley AC GU15F 20:12.8+7:17.8+56.49%63.90%-15.28%-12.93%10:13:37.8
25-Annabelle MitchellUnattached GU13F 20:14.4+7:19.4+56.70%63.82%-15.43%-13.08%10:13:37.8
26-Louise lustyClayton le Moors Harriers GU13F 20:33.3+7:38.3+59.14%62.84%-17.23%-14.84%10:13:37.8
27-Katie murgatroydTrawden AC GU13F 20:50.6+7:55.6+61.37%61.97%-18.88%-16.45%10:13:37.8
  • Female - GU13
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1-Lottie Grace SmithClayton le Moors Harriers GU13F 15:38.1--100%13.90%14.40%10:13:37.8
2-Ruby CleaverRossendale Harriers GU13F 15:45.5+0:07.4+0.79%99.22%13.22%13.72%10:13:37.8
3-Agatha TaylorBlackburn Harriers GU13F 15:49.7+0:11.6+1.24%98.78%12.83%13.34%10:13:37.8
4-Bella McCredieBarlick Fell Runners GU13F 16:02.7+0:24.6+2.62%97.44%11.64%12.15%10:13:37.8
5-Georgia TregayBurnley AC GU13F 17:53.9+2:15.8+14.48%87.35%1.43%2.01%10:13:37.8
6-Isla BeckettBarlick Fell Runners GU13F 18:00.4+2:22.3+15.17%86.83%0.84%1.41%10:13:37.8
7-Katie LawsonBlackburn Harriers GU13F 18:12.1+2:34.0+16.42%85.90%-0.24%0.35%10:13:37.8
8-Kristel LustyClayton le Moors Harriers GU13F 18:15.9+2:37.8+16.82%85.60%-0.59%0.00%10:13:37.8
9-Jessica gizonBurnley AC GU13F 18:19.2+2:41.1+17.17%85.34%-0.89%-0.30%10:13:37.8
10-Ava WrightClayton le Moors Harriers GU13F 18:53.4+3:15.3+20.82%82.77%-4.03%-3.42%10:13:37.8
11-Charlotte SmithBlackburn Harriers GU13F 18:55.6+3:17.5+21.05%82.61%-4.23%-3.62%10:13:37.8
12-Holly NichollsUnattached GU13F 18:57.7+3:19.6+21.28%82.46%-4.42%-3.81%10:13:37.8
13-Annabelle MitchellUnattached GU13F 20:14.4+4:36.3+29.45%77.25%-11.46%-10.81%10:13:37.8
14-Louise lustyClayton le Moors Harriers GU13F 20:33.3+4:55.2+31.47%76.06%-13.20%-12.54%10:13:37.8
15-Katie murgatroydTrawden AC GU13F 20:50.6+5:12.5+33.31%75.01%-14.79%-14.12%10:13:37.8
  • Female - GU15
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1-Eliena lustyClayton le Moors Harriers GU15F 14:54.9--100%14.87%12.21%10:13:37.8
2-Gemma KennifordTrawden AC GU15F 16:19.3+1:24.4+9.43%91.38%6.84%3.93%10:13:37.8
3-Imogen robinsonBlackburn Harriers GU15F 16:37.2+1:42.3+11.43%89.74%5.14%2.18%10:13:37.8
4-Isobel beecheyClayton le Moors Harriers GU15F 16:55.3+2:00.4+13.45%88.14%3.41%0.40%10:13:37.8
5-Leila SmithurstClayton le Moors Harriers GU15F 17:03.5+2:08.6+14.37%87.44%2.63%-0.40%10:13:37.8
6-Emily NichollsClayton le Moors Harriers GU15F 18:51.6+3:56.7+26.45%79.08%-7.65%-11.01%10:13:37.8
7-Hollie MayhewBurnley AC GU15F 19:14.9+4:20.0+29.05%77.49%-9.87%-13.29%10:13:37.8
8-Erika CornsBurnley AC GU15F 20:12.8+5:17.9+35.52%73.79%-15.37%-18.97%10:13:37.8
  • Female - GU17
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1-Isabel HoltBlackburn Harriers GU17F 12:55.0--100%15.13%18.87%10:13:37.8
2-Ciara duffyClayton le Moors Harriers GU17F 15:48.6+2:53.6+22.40%81.70%-3.88%0.70%10:13:37.8
3-Paige SingletonBlackburn Harriers GU17F 16:01.9+3:06.9+24.12%80.57%-5.34%-0.70%10:13:37.8
4-Ellie SingletonBlackburn Harriers GU17F 16:07.1+3:12.1+24.79%80.14%-5.91%-1.24%10:13:37.8
  • Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1-Daniel SmithBlackburn Harriers BU17M 12:52.0--100%18.01%17.19%10:13:37.8
2-Oliver GillBlackburn Harriers BU15M 13:05.1+0:13.1+1.70%98.33%16.62%15.78%10:13:37.8
3-Oliver BrownBlackburn Harriers BU15M 13:07.6+0:15.6+2.02%98.02%16.35%15.51%10:13:37.8
4-Henry WardChorley Athletics BU13M 13:18.8+0:26.8+3.47%96.64%15.17%14.31%10:13:37.8
5-Jenson BenthamClayton le Moors Harriers BU17M 13:32.8+0:40.8+5.28%94.98%13.68%12.81%10:13:37.8
6-Theo RobinsonBlackburn Harriers BU13M 13:39.4+0:47.4+6.14%94.22%12.98%12.10%10:13:37.8
7-Logan McCredieBarlick Fell Runners BU15M 13:56.4+1:04.4+8.34%92.30%11.17%10.28%10:13:37.8
8-Matthew SmithBlackburn Harriers BU15M 14:25.2+1:33.2+12.07%89.23%8.11%7.19%10:13:37.8
9-Will PeaseBarlick Fell Runners BU13M 14:38.0+1:46.0+13.73%87.93%6.75%5.81%10:13:37.8
10-Liam BennisonBlackburn Harriers BU13M 14:39.0+1:47.0+13.86%87.83%6.65%5.71%10:13:37.8
11-Harry JordanTrawden AC BU13M 15:08.5+2:16.5+17.68%84.98%3.51%2.54%10:13:37.8
12-Jordan O’ConnorUnattached BU15M 15:13.2+2:21.2+18.29%84.54%3.02%2.04%10:13:37.8
13-Callum SingletonBlackburn Harriers BU13M 15:17.5+2:25.5+18.85%84.14%2.56%1.58%10:13:37.8
14-Charlie ReederTrawden AC BU15M 15:28.9+2:36.9+20.32%83.11%1.35%0.35%10:13:37.8
15-George FitzpatrickBarlick Fell Runners BU15M 15:35.5+2:43.5+21.18%82.52%0.65%-0.35%10:13:37.8
16-Caleb TregayBurnley AC BU15M 15:41.5+2:49.5+21.96%82.00%0.01%-1.00%10:13:37.8
17-Seth Fenton-CloughTrawden AC BU13M 16:16.0+3:24.0+26.42%79.10%-3.65%-4.70%10:13:37.8
18-Alfie WalkerRossendale Harriers BU13M 16:18.8+3:26.8+26.79%78.87%-3.95%-5.00%10:13:37.8
19-Hugo MulliganTrawden AC BU13M 16:31.3+3:39.3+28.41%77.88%-5.28%-6.34%10:13:37.8
20-Henry RibinsonTrawden AC BU13M 16:34.8+3:42.8+28.86%77.60%-5.65%-6.72%10:13:37.8
21-Zachary BeresfordBarlick Fell Runners BU13M 17:12.3+4:20.3+33.72%74.78%-9.63%-10.74%10:13:37.8
22-George CollinsBarlick Fell Runners BU15M 17:25.5+4:33.5+35.43%73.84%-11.04%-12.15%10:13:37.8
23-Loucas LancashireBlackburn Harriers BU13M 17:28.2+4:36.2+35.78%73.65%-11.32%-12.44%10:13:37.8
24-Garth duffyBarlick Fell Runners BU15M 17:51.7+4:59.7+38.82%72.04%-13.82%-14.96%10:13:37.8
25-Ben mayheeBurnley AC BU13M 17:52.5+5:00.5+38.92%71.98%-13.90%-15.05%10:13:37.8
26-Sam midgleyTrawden AC BU13M 17:57.6+5:05.6+39.59%71.64%-14.44%-15.60%10:13:37.8
27-Elliot ShackletonBarlick Fell Runners BU13M 18:06.7+5:14.7+40.76%71.04%-15.41%-16.57%10:13:37.8
28-Toby SteelRossendale Harriers BU13M 20:09.8+7:17.8+56.71%63.81%-28.48%-29.78%10:13:37.8
  • Male - BU13
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1-Henry WardChorley Athletics BU13M 13:18.8--100%18.43%18.91%10:13:37.8
2-Theo RobinsonBlackburn Harriers BU13M 13:39.4+0:20.6+2.58%97.49%16.33%16.82%10:13:37.8
3-Will PeaseBarlick Fell Runners BU13M 14:38.0+1:19.2+9.91%90.98%10.35%10.87%10:13:37.8
4-Liam BennisonBlackburn Harriers BU13M 14:39.0+1:20.2+10.04%90.88%10.24%10.77%10:13:37.8
5-Harry JordanTrawden AC BU13M 15:08.5+1:49.7+13.73%87.93%7.23%7.77%10:13:37.8
6-Callum SingletonBlackburn Harriers BU13M 15:17.5+1:58.7+14.86%87.06%6.31%6.86%10:13:37.8
7-Seth Fenton-CloughTrawden AC BU13M 16:16.0+2:57.2+22.18%81.84%0.34%0.92%10:13:37.8
8-Alfie WalkerRossendale Harriers BU13M 16:18.8+3:00.0+22.53%81.61%0.05%0.63%10:13:37.8
9-Hugo MulliganTrawden AC BU13M 16:31.3+3:12.5+24.10%80.58%-1.22%-0.63%10:13:37.8
10-Henry RibinsonTrawden AC BU13M 16:34.8+3:16.0+24.54%80.30%-1.58%-0.99%10:13:37.8
11-Zachary BeresfordBarlick Fell Runners BU13M 17:12.3+3:53.5+29.23%77.38%-5.41%-4.80%10:13:37.8
12-Loucas LancashireBlackburn Harriers BU13M 17:28.2+4:09.4+31.22%76.21%-7.03%-6.41%10:13:37.8
13-Ben mayheeBurnley AC BU13M 17:52.5+4:33.7+34.26%74.48%-9.51%-8.88%10:13:37.8
14-Sam midgleyTrawden AC BU13M 17:57.6+4:38.8+34.90%74.13%-10.03%-9.40%10:13:37.8
15-Elliot ShackletonBarlick Fell Runners BU13M 18:06.7+4:47.9+36.04%73.51%-10.96%-10.32%10:13:37.8
16-Toby SteelRossendale Harriers BU13M 20:09.8+6:51.0+51.45%66.03%-23.53%-22.82%10:13:37.8
  • Male - BU15
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1-Oliver GillBlackburn Harriers BU15M 13:05.1--100%13.83%14.76%10:13:37.8
2-Oliver BrownBlackburn Harriers BU15M 13:07.6+0:02.5+0.32%99.68%13.55%14.49%10:13:37.8
3-Logan McCredieBarlick Fell Runners BU15M 13:56.4+0:51.3+6.53%93.87%8.19%9.19%10:13:37.8
4-Matthew SmithBlackburn Harriers BU15M 14:25.2+1:20.1+10.20%90.74%5.03%6.06%10:13:37.8
5-Jordan O’ConnorUnattached BU15M 15:13.2+2:08.1+16.32%85.97%-0.23%0.85%10:13:37.8
6-Charlie ReederTrawden AC BU15M 15:28.9+2:23.8+18.32%84.52%-1.96%-0.85%10:13:37.8
7-George FitzpatrickBarlick Fell Runners BU15M 15:35.5+2:30.4+19.16%83.92%-2.68%-1.57%10:13:37.8
8-Caleb TregayBurnley AC BU15M 15:41.5+2:36.4+19.92%83.39%-3.34%-2.22%10:13:37.8
9-George CollinsBarlick Fell Runners BU15M 17:25.5+4:20.4+33.17%75.09%-14.76%-13.51%10:13:37.8
10-Garth duffyBarlick Fell Runners BU15M 17:51.7+4:46.6+36.50%73.26%-17.63%-16.36%10:13:37.8
  • Male - BU17
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1-Daniel SmithBlackburn Harriers BU17M 12:52.0--100%2.57%2.57%10:13:37.8
2-Jenson BenthamClayton le Moors Harriers BU17M 13:32.8+0:40.8+5.28%94.98%-2.57%-2.57%10:13:37.8