Anderson Rally 2021 - Dannevirke NZ

Saturday, June 26, 2021 13:29 (GMT+12) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Running - cross-country
Location: Dannevirke, New Zealand
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: By distance
Racers: 176
Timed on: samsung SM-T550
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 4.7
Updated: Sunday, June 27, 2021 20:57 (GMT+12)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Anderson Rally 2021 - Dannevirke NZ

  • 1 - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Year of birth Gender Finish time
180Oliver LongFeilding Moa Under 72015M 6:47.6--100%22.89%16.85%6:10.613:29:42.3
2331Quinn RoeDannevirke Under 72014M 6:55.1+0:07.5+1.84%98.19%21.47%15.32%6:17.413:29:42.3
3264Edmund FisherNapier Harriers Under 72015M 7:24.6+0:37.0+9.08%91.68%15.89%9.30%6:44.213:29:42.3
4335Hudson SmythDannevirke Under 72015M 7:52.8+1:05.2+16.00%86.21%10.56%3.55%7:09.813:29:42.3
5263Elsie FisherNapier Harriers Under 72018F 8:04.5+1:16.9+18.87%84.13%8.34%1.16%7:20.413:29:42.3
6303Penelope MooreNapier Harriers Under 72015F 8:07.7+1:20.1+19.65%83.58%7.74%0.51%7:23.413:29:42.3
7342Rosie FloresPNAHC Under 72016F 8:10.2+1:22.6+20.26%83.15%7.27%0.00%7:25.613:29:42.3
886Jake ThirkellFeilding Moa Under 72016M 8:29.6+1:42.0+25.02%79.98%3.60%-3.96%7:43.313:29:42.3
9209Timmy KonijnFeilding Moa Under 72014M 9:23.8+2:36.2+38.32%72.30%-6.66%-15.01%8:32.613:29:42.3
1085Kuba PradervandFeilding Moa Under 72016M 9:35.7+2:48.1+41.24%70.80%-8.91%-17.44%8:43.413:29:42.3
11361Tilly SmythDannevirke Under 72017F 10:02.9+3:15.3+47.91%67.61%-14.05%-22.99%9:08.113:29:42.3
12230Olly KonijnFeilding Moa Under 72016M 10:06.5+3:18.9+48.80%67.21%-14.74%-23.73%9:11.413:29:42.3
1382Emma LongFeilding Moa Under 72018F 13:30.9+6:43.3+98.95%50.27%-53.40%-65.42%12:17.113:29:42.3
  • 1 Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Year of birth Gender Finish time
1263Elsie FisherNapier Harriers Under 72018F 8:04.5--100%15.77%1.16%7:20.413:29:42.3
2303Penelope MooreNapier Harriers Under 72015F 8:07.7+0:03.2+0.66%99.34%15.22%0.51%7:23.413:29:42.3
3342Rosie FloresPNAHC Under 72016F 8:10.2+0:05.7+1.18%98.84%14.78%0.00%7:25.613:29:42.3
4361Tilly SmythDannevirke Under 72017F 10:02.9+1:58.4+24.44%80.36%-4.81%-22.99%9:08.113:29:42.3
582Emma LongFeilding Moa Under 72018F 13:30.9+5:26.4+67.37%59.75%-40.97%-65.42%12:17.113:29:42.3
  • 1 Female - Under 7
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Year of birth Gender Finish time
1263Elsie FisherNapier Harriers Under 72018F 8:04.5--100%15.77%1.16%7:20.413:29:42.3
2303Penelope MooreNapier Harriers Under 72015F 8:07.7+0:03.2+0.66%99.34%15.22%0.51%7:23.413:29:42.3
3342Rosie FloresPNAHC Under 72016F 8:10.2+0:05.7+1.18%98.84%14.78%0.00%7:25.613:29:42.3
4361Tilly SmythDannevirke Under 72017F 10:02.9+1:58.4+24.44%80.36%-4.81%-22.99%9:08.113:29:42.3
582Emma LongFeilding Moa Under 72018F 13:30.9+5:26.4+67.37%59.75%-40.97%-65.42%12:17.113:29:42.3
  • 1 Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Year of birth Gender Finish time
180Oliver LongFeilding Moa Under 72015M 6:47.6--100%18.39%17.02%6:10.613:29:42.3
2331Quinn RoeDannevirke Under 72014M 6:55.1+0:07.5+1.84%98.19%16.89%15.49%6:17.413:29:42.3
3264Edmund FisherNapier Harriers Under 72015M 7:24.6+0:37.0+9.08%91.68%10.98%9.49%6:44.213:29:42.3
4335Hudson SmythDannevirke Under 72015M 7:52.8+1:05.2+16.00%86.21%5.34%3.75%7:09.813:29:42.3
586Jake ThirkellFeilding Moa Under 72016M 8:29.6+1:42.0+25.02%79.98%-2.03%-3.75%7:43.313:29:42.3
6209Timmy KonijnFeilding Moa Under 72014M 9:23.8+2:36.2+38.32%72.30%-12.88%-14.78%8:32.613:29:42.3
785Kuba PradervandFeilding Moa Under 72016M 9:35.7+2:48.1+41.24%70.80%-15.26%-17.20%8:43.413:29:42.3
8230Olly KonijnFeilding Moa Under 72016M 10:06.5+3:18.9+48.80%67.21%-21.43%-23.47%9:11.413:29:42.3
  • 1 Male - Under 7
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Year of birth Gender Finish time
180Oliver LongFeilding Moa Under 72015M 6:47.6--100%18.39%17.02%6:10.613:29:42.3
2331Quinn RoeDannevirke Under 72014M 6:55.1+0:07.5+1.84%98.19%16.89%15.49%6:17.413:29:42.3
3264Edmund FisherNapier Harriers Under 72015M 7:24.6+0:37.0+9.08%91.68%10.98%9.49%6:44.213:29:42.3
4335Hudson SmythDannevirke Under 72015M 7:52.8+1:05.2+16.00%86.21%5.34%3.75%7:09.813:29:42.3
586Jake ThirkellFeilding Moa Under 72016M 8:29.6+1:42.0+25.02%79.98%-2.03%-3.75%7:43.313:29:42.3
6209Timmy KonijnFeilding Moa Under 72014M 9:23.8+2:36.2+38.32%72.30%-12.88%-14.78%8:32.613:29:42.3
785Kuba PradervandFeilding Moa Under 72016M 9:35.7+2:48.1+41.24%70.80%-15.26%-17.20%8:43.413:29:42.3
8230Olly KonijnFeilding Moa Under 72016M 10:06.5+3:18.9+48.80%67.21%-21.43%-23.47%9:11.413:29:42.3
  • 2 - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Year of birth Gender Finish time
11Will Sablerolle-StoneFeilding Moa Under 132009M 8:00.8--100%26.07%23.76%4:00.413:45:47.7
2329Charlie MarshallDannevirke Under 132010M 8:12.3+0:11.5+2.39%97.66%24.30%21.93%4:06.213:45:47.7
36Harison StevensFeilding Moa Under 132009M 8:29.2+0:28.4+5.91%94.42%21.70%19.25%4:14.613:45:47.7
411Mia ThomsonFeilding Moa Under 112011F 8:32.6+0:31.8+6.61%93.80%21.18%18.71%4:16.313:45:47.7
5138Sophie CrofskeyFeilding Moa Under 132009F 8:45.3+0:44.5+9.26%91.53%19.23%16.70%4:22.613:45:47.7
687Sarah AddenbrookeFeilding Moa Under 132009F 8:55.7+0:54.9+11.42%89.75%17.63%15.05%4:27.913:45:47.7
7328Nicolas KuklinskiNo club Under 112012M 9:07.4+1:06.6+13.85%87.83%15.83%13.19%4:33.713:45:47.7
8316Blake StrongNapier Harriers Under 112012M 9:08.1+1:07.3+14.00%87.72%15.72%13.08%4:34.113:45:47.7
9365Lara NicollHastings Harriers Under 132010F 9:09.3+1:08.5+14.25%87.53%15.54%12.89%4:34.613:45:47.7
105Cohen NewtonFeilding Moa Under 132010M 9:19.9+1:19.1+16.45%85.87%13.91%11.21%4:40.013:45:47.7
11344Amilee FloresPNAHC Under 132009F 9:21.0+1:20.2+16.68%85.70%13.74%11.04%4:40.513:45:47.7
12140Fin CrofskeyFeilding Moa Under 112012M 9:28.8+1:28.0+18.30%84.53%12.54%9.80%4:44.413:45:47.7
13265George FisherNapier Harriers Under 112012M 9:33.5+1:32.7+19.28%83.84%11.82%9.05%4:46.813:45:47.7
14146Emily SinclairFeilding Moa Under 132009F 9:44.6+1:43.8+21.59%82.24%10.11%7.29%4:52.313:45:47.7
15324Monty KnightNo club Under 132010M 9:45.2+1:44.4+21.71%82.16%10.02%7.20%4:52.613:45:47.7
1624Katelyn ThirkellFeilding Moa Under 132009F 9:45.9+1:45.1+21.86%82.06%9.91%7.09%4:52.913:45:47.7
17349Aiden BillingWanganui Harriers Under 112011M 9:52.6+1:51.8+23.25%81.13%8.88%6.03%4:56.313:45:47.7
18323Will HoganDannevirke Under 112011M 9:59.0+1:58.2+24.58%80.27%7.89%5.01%4:59.513:45:47.7
19135Natalie KonijnFeilding Moa Under 132009F 10:00.0+1:59.2+24.79%80.13%7.74%4.85%5:00.013:45:47.7
20229Alice BaxterDannevirke Under 132009F 10:05.2+2:04.4+25.87%79.44%6.94%4.03%5:02.613:45:47.7
21317Lucy StrongNapier Harriers Under 112011F 10:06.5+2:05.7+26.14%79.27%6.74%3.82%5:03.213:45:47.7
22343Owen FloresPNAHC Under 112012M 10:09.2+2:08.4+26.71%78.92%6.33%3.39%5:04.613:45:47.7
23327Alfie KuklinskiNo club Under 132010M 10:24.4+2:23.6+29.87%77.00%3.99%0.98%5:12.213:45:47.7
24336Koby SmythNo club Under 112011M 10:30.6+2:29.8+31.16%76.24%3.04%0.00%5:15.313:45:47.7
2518Hazel DukerFeilding Moa Under 112011F 10:31.3+2:30.5+31.30%76.16%2.93%-0.11%5:15.613:45:47.7
26304Juniper MooreNapier Harriers Under 132009F 10:36.7+2:35.9+32.43%75.51%2.10%-0.97%5:18.413:45:47.7
27338Mayah SuttonNo club Under 112011F 10:37.7+2:36.9+32.63%75.40%1.94%-1.13%5:18.913:45:47.7
28333Paige RoeDannevirke Under 132010F 10:38.3+2:37.5+32.76%75.33%1.85%-1.22%5:19.213:45:47.7
29347Greer RobinsonPNAHC Under 112012F 10:45.3+2:44.5+34.21%74.51%0.78%-2.33%5:22.613:45:47.7
3021Hannah CooksonFeilding Moa Under 132009F 10:52.6+2:51.8+35.73%73.67%-0.35%-3.49%5:26.313:45:47.7
31319Natalie BealingNo club Under 112011F 11:00.3+2:59.5+37.33%72.82%-1.53%-4.71%5:30.113:45:47.7
3226Sophie ThirkellFeilding Moa Under 112011F 11:05.6+3:04.8+38.44%72.24%-2.35%-5.55%5:32.813:45:47.7
33366Olivia LovelockDannevirke Under 112011F 11:07.4+3:06.6+38.81%72.04%-2.62%-5.84%5:33.713:45:47.7
34313Stuart NuttallNapier Harriers Under 132009M 11:14.0+3:13.2+40.18%71.34%-3.64%-6.88%5:37.013:45:47.7
35305Meredith MooreNapier Harriers Under 112011F 11:14.7+3:13.9+40.33%71.26%-3.75%-6.99%5:37.313:45:47.7
36339Masie TaylorNo club Under 112012F 11:15.3+3:14.5+40.45%71.20%-3.84%-7.09%5:37.613:45:47.7
3713Sophie LongFeilding Moa Under 132009F 11:16.8+3:16.0+40.77%71.04%-4.07%-7.33%5:38.413:45:47.7
384Harry LongFeilding Moa Under 92014M 11:19.7+3:18.9+41.37%70.74%-4.51%-7.79%5:39.813:45:47.7
39332Fergus RoeDannevirke Under 132010M 11:23.2+3:22.4+42.10%70.37%-5.05%-8.34%5:41.613:45:47.7
40321Sophie HealdNo club Under 112011F 11:58.8+3:58.0+49.50%66.89%-10.53%-13.99%5:59.413:45:47.7
41334Kath SmithNo club Under 132010F 12:26.4+4:25.6+55.24%64.42%-14.77%-18.36%6:13.213:45:47.7
42325Emerson KnightNo club Under 112011F 13:01.5+5:00.7+62.54%61.52%-20.17%-23.93%6:30.813:45:47.7
43330Nova PeatoDannevirke Under 92013F 13:03.6+5:02.8+62.98%61.36%-20.49%-24.26%6:31.813:45:47.7
44107Abigail CooksonFeilding Moa Under 112012F 13:32.6+5:31.8+69.01%59.17%-24.95%-28.86%6:46.313:45:47.7
45312Daniel NuttallNapier Harriers Under 112011M 14:16.3+6:15.5+78.10%56.15%-31.67%-35.79%7:08.213:45:47.7
4625Mya ThirkellFeilding Moa Under 92013F 15:26.6+7:25.8+92.72%51.89%-42.48%-46.94%7:43.313:45:47.7
472Isaih W Under 132018M 24:14.2+16:13.4+202.45%33.06%-123.61%-130.61%12:07.113:45:47.7
  • 2 Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Year of birth Gender Finish time
111Mia ThomsonFeilding Moa Under 112011F 8:32.6--100%21.56%20.13%4:16.313:45:47.7
2138Sophie CrofskeyFeilding Moa Under 132009F 8:45.3+0:12.7+2.48%97.58%19.62%18.15%4:22.613:45:47.7
387Sarah AddenbrookeFeilding Moa Under 132009F 8:55.7+0:23.1+4.51%95.69%18.02%16.53%4:27.913:45:47.7
4365Lara NicollHastings Harriers Under 132010F 9:09.3+0:36.7+7.16%93.32%15.94%14.41%4:34.613:45:47.7
5344Amilee FloresPNAHC Under 132009F 9:21.0+0:48.4+9.44%91.37%14.15%12.59%4:40.513:45:47.7
6146Emily SinclairFeilding Moa Under 132009F 9:44.6+1:12.0+14.05%87.68%10.54%8.91%4:52.313:45:47.7
724Katelyn ThirkellFeilding Moa Under 132009F 9:45.9+1:13.3+14.30%87.49%10.34%8.71%4:52.913:45:47.7
8135Natalie KonijnFeilding Moa Under 132009F 10:00.0+1:27.4+17.05%85.43%8.18%6.51%5:00.013:45:47.7
9229Alice BaxterDannevirke Under 132009F 10:05.2+1:32.6+18.06%84.70%7.39%5.70%5:02.613:45:47.7
10317Lucy StrongNapier Harriers Under 112011F 10:06.5+1:33.9+18.32%84.52%7.19%5.50%5:03.213:45:47.7
1118Hazel DukerFeilding Moa Under 112011F 10:31.3+1:58.7+23.16%81.20%3.39%1.64%5:15.613:45:47.7
12304Juniper MooreNapier Harriers Under 132009F 10:36.7+2:04.1+24.21%80.51%2.57%0.79%5:18.413:45:47.7
13338Mayah SuttonNo club Under 112011F 10:37.7+2:05.1+24.40%80.38%2.42%0.64%5:18.913:45:47.7
14333Paige RoeDannevirke Under 132010F 10:38.3+2:05.7+24.52%80.31%2.32%0.55%5:19.213:45:47.7
15347Greer RobinsonPNAHC Under 112012F 10:45.3+2:12.7+25.89%79.44%1.25%-0.55%5:22.613:45:47.7
1621Hannah CooksonFeilding Moa Under 132009F 10:52.6+2:20.0+27.31%78.55%0.14%-1.68%5:26.313:45:47.7
17319Natalie BealingNo club Under 112011F 11:00.3+2:27.7+28.81%77.63%-1.04%-2.88%5:30.113:45:47.7
1826Sophie ThirkellFeilding Moa Under 112011F 11:05.6+2:33.0+29.85%77.01%-1.85%-3.71%5:32.813:45:47.7
19366Olivia LovelockDannevirke Under 112011F 11:07.4+2:34.8+30.20%76.81%-2.13%-3.99%5:33.713:45:47.7
20305Meredith MooreNapier Harriers Under 112011F 11:14.7+2:42.1+31.62%75.97%-3.25%-5.13%5:37.313:45:47.7
21339Masie TaylorNo club Under 112012F 11:15.3+2:42.7+31.74%75.91%-3.34%-5.22%5:37.613:45:47.7
2213Sophie LongFeilding Moa Under 132009F 11:16.8+2:44.2+32.03%75.74%-3.57%-5.45%5:38.413:45:47.7
23321Sophie HealdNo club Under 112011F 11:58.8+3:26.2+40.23%71.31%-9.99%-12.00%5:59.413:45:47.7
24334Kath SmithNo club Under 132010F 12:26.4+3:53.8+45.61%68.68%-14.22%-16.30%6:13.213:45:47.7
25325Emerson KnightNo club Under 112011F 13:01.5+4:28.9+52.46%65.59%-19.59%-21.77%6:30.813:45:47.7
26330Nova PeatoDannevirke Under 92013F 13:03.6+4:31.0+52.87%65.42%-19.91%-22.09%6:31.813:45:47.7
27107Abigail CooksonFeilding Moa Under 112012F 13:32.6+5:00.0+58.53%63.08%-24.35%-26.61%6:46.313:45:47.7
2825Mya ThirkellFeilding Moa Under 92013F 15:26.6+6:54.0+80.76%55.32%-41.79%-44.38%7:43.313:45:47.7
  • 2 Female - Under 11
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Year of birth Gender Finish time
111Mia ThomsonFeilding Moa Under 112011F 8:32.6--100%23.31%22.99%4:16.313:45:47.7
2317Lucy StrongNapier Harriers Under 112011F 10:06.5+1:33.9+18.32%84.52%9.27%8.88%5:03.213:45:47.7
318Hazel DukerFeilding Moa Under 112011F 10:31.3+1:58.7+23.16%81.20%5.55%5.15%5:15.613:45:47.7
4338Mayah SuttonNo club Under 112011F 10:37.7+2:05.1+24.40%80.38%4.60%4.19%5:18.913:45:47.7
5347Greer RobinsonPNAHC Under 112012F 10:45.3+2:12.7+25.89%79.44%3.46%3.05%5:22.613:45:47.7
6319Natalie BealingNo club Under 112011F 11:00.3+2:27.7+28.81%77.63%1.22%0.80%5:30.113:45:47.7
726Sophie ThirkellFeilding Moa Under 112011F 11:05.6+2:33.0+29.85%77.01%0.42%0.00%5:32.813:45:47.7
8366Olivia LovelockDannevirke Under 112011F 11:07.4+2:34.8+30.20%76.81%0.15%-0.27%5:33.713:45:47.7
9305Meredith MooreNapier Harriers Under 112011F 11:14.7+2:42.1+31.62%75.97%-0.94%-1.37%5:37.313:45:47.7
10339Masie TaylorNo club Under 112012F 11:15.3+2:42.7+31.74%75.91%-1.03%-1.46%5:37.613:45:47.7
11321Sophie HealdNo club Under 112011F 11:58.8+3:26.2+40.23%71.31%-7.54%-7.99%5:59.413:45:47.7
12325Emerson KnightNo club Under 112011F 13:01.5+4:28.9+52.46%65.59%-16.92%-17.41%6:30.813:45:47.7
13107Abigail CooksonFeilding Moa Under 112012F 13:32.6+5:00.0+58.53%63.08%-21.57%-22.09%6:46.313:45:47.7
  • 2 Female - Under 13
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Year of birth Gender Finish time
1138Sophie CrofskeyFeilding Moa Under 132009F 8:45.3--100%13.53%12.45%4:22.613:45:47.7
287Sarah AddenbrookeFeilding Moa Under 132009F 8:55.7+0:10.4+1.98%98.06%11.82%10.72%4:27.913:45:47.7
3365Lara NicollHastings Harriers Under 132010F 9:09.3+0:24.0+4.57%95.63%9.58%8.45%4:34.613:45:47.7
4344Amilee FloresPNAHC Under 132009F 9:21.0+0:35.7+6.80%93.64%7.66%6.50%4:40.513:45:47.7
5146Emily SinclairFeilding Moa Under 132009F 9:44.6+0:59.3+11.29%89.86%3.77%2.57%4:52.313:45:47.7
624Katelyn ThirkellFeilding Moa Under 132009F 9:45.9+1:00.6+11.54%89.66%3.56%2.35%4:52.913:45:47.7
7135Natalie KonijnFeilding Moa Under 132009F 10:00.0+1:14.7+14.22%87.55%1.24%0.00%5:00.013:45:47.7
8229Alice BaxterDannevirke Under 132009F 10:05.2+1:19.9+15.21%86.80%0.38%-0.87%5:02.613:45:47.7
9304Juniper MooreNapier Harriers Under 132009F 10:36.7+1:51.4+21.21%82.50%-4.80%-6.12%5:18.413:45:47.7
10333Paige RoeDannevirke Under 132010F 10:38.3+1:53.0+21.51%82.30%-5.07%-6.38%5:19.213:45:47.7
1121Hannah CooksonFeilding Moa Under 132009F 10:52.6+2:07.3+24.23%80.49%-7.42%-8.77%5:26.313:45:47.7
1213Sophie LongFeilding Moa Under 132009F 11:16.8+2:31.5+28.84%77.62%-11.40%-12.80%5:38.413:45:47.7
13334Kath SmithNo club Under 132010F 12:26.4+3:41.1+42.09%70.38%-22.86%-24.40%6:13.213:45:47.7
  • 2 Female - Under 9
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Year of birth Gender Finish time
1330Nova PeatoDannevirke Under 92013F 13:03.6--100%8.36%8.36%6:31.813:45:47.7
225Mya ThirkellFeilding Moa Under 92013F 15:26.6+2:23.0+18.25%84.57%-8.36%-8.36%7:43.313:45:47.7
  • 2 Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Year of birth Gender Finish time
11Will Sablerolle-StoneFeilding Moa Under 132009M 8:00.8--100%25.54%18.87%4:00.413:45:47.7
2329Charlie MarshallDannevirke Under 132010M 8:12.3+0:11.5+2.39%97.66%23.76%16.93%4:06.213:45:47.7
36Harison StevensFeilding Moa Under 132009M 8:29.2+0:28.4+5.91%94.42%21.14%14.07%4:14.613:45:47.7
4328Nicolas KuklinskiNo club Under 112012M 9:07.4+1:06.6+13.85%87.83%15.22%7.63%4:33.713:45:47.7
5316Blake StrongNapier Harriers Under 112012M 9:08.1+1:07.3+14.00%87.72%15.12%7.51%4:34.113:45:47.7
65Cohen NewtonFeilding Moa Under 132010M 9:19.9+1:19.1+16.45%85.87%13.29%5.52%4:40.013:45:47.7
7140Fin CrofskeyFeilding Moa Under 112012M 9:28.8+1:28.0+18.30%84.53%11.91%4.02%4:44.413:45:47.7
8265George FisherNapier Harriers Under 112012M 9:33.5+1:32.7+19.28%83.84%11.18%3.22%4:46.813:45:47.7
9324Monty KnightNo club Under 132010M 9:45.2+1:44.4+21.71%82.16%9.37%1.25%4:52.613:45:47.7
10349Aiden BillingWanganui Harriers Under 112011M 9:52.6+1:51.8+23.25%81.13%8.22%0.00%4:56.313:45:47.7
11323Will HoganDannevirke Under 112011M 9:59.0+1:58.2+24.58%80.27%7.23%-1.08%4:59.513:45:47.7
12343Owen FloresPNAHC Under 112012M 10:09.2+2:08.4+26.71%78.92%5.65%-2.80%5:04.613:45:47.7
13327Alfie KuklinskiNo club Under 132010M 10:24.4+2:23.6+29.87%77.00%3.30%-5.37%5:12.213:45:47.7
14336Koby SmythNo club Under 112011M 10:30.6+2:29.8+31.16%76.24%2.34%-6.41%5:15.313:45:47.7
15313Stuart NuttallNapier Harriers Under 132009M 11:14.0+3:13.2+40.18%71.34%-4.38%-13.74%5:37.013:45:47.7
164Harry LongFeilding Moa Under 92014M 11:19.7+3:18.9+41.37%70.74%-5.26%-14.70%5:39.813:45:47.7
17332Fergus RoeDannevirke Under 132010M 11:23.2+3:22.4+42.10%70.37%-5.81%-15.29%5:41.613:45:47.7
18312Daniel NuttallNapier Harriers Under 112011M 14:16.3+6:15.5+78.10%56.15%-32.61%-44.50%7:08.213:45:47.7
192Isaih W Under 132018M 24:14.2+16:13.4+202.45%33.06%-125.21%-145.39%12:07.113:45:47.7
  • 2 Male - Under 11
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Year of birth Gender Finish time
1328Nicolas KuklinskiNo club Under 112012M 9:07.4--100%10.84%7.63%4:33.713:45:47.7
2316Blake StrongNapier Harriers Under 112012M 9:08.1+0:00.7+0.13%99.87%10.72%7.51%4:34.113:45:47.7
3140Fin CrofskeyFeilding Moa Under 112012M 9:28.8+0:21.4+3.91%96.24%7.35%4.02%4:44.413:45:47.7
4265George FisherNapier Harriers Under 112012M 9:33.5+0:26.1+4.77%95.45%6.59%3.22%4:46.813:45:47.7
5349Aiden BillingWanganui Harriers Under 112011M 9:52.6+0:45.2+8.26%92.37%3.48%0.00%4:56.313:45:47.7
6323Will HoganDannevirke Under 112011M 9:59.0+0:51.6+9.43%91.39%2.43%-1.08%4:59.513:45:47.7
7343Owen FloresPNAHC Under 112012M 10:09.2+1:01.8+11.29%89.86%0.77%-2.80%5:04.613:45:47.7
8336Koby SmythNo club Under 112011M 10:30.6+1:23.2+15.20%86.81%-2.71%-6.41%5:15.313:45:47.7
9312Daniel NuttallNapier Harriers Under 112011M 14:16.3+5:08.9+56.43%63.93%-39.48%-44.50%7:08.213:45:47.7
  • 2 Male - Under 13
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Year of birth Gender Finish time
11Will Sablerolle-StoneFeilding Moa Under 132009M 8:00.8--100%28.63%17.84%4:00.413:45:47.7
2329Charlie MarshallDannevirke Under 132010M 8:12.3+0:11.5+2.39%97.66%26.92%15.87%4:06.213:45:47.7
36Harison StevensFeilding Moa Under 132009M 8:29.2+0:28.4+5.91%94.42%24.42%12.99%4:14.613:45:47.7
45Cohen NewtonFeilding Moa Under 132010M 9:19.9+1:19.1+16.45%85.87%16.89%4.32%4:40.013:45:47.7
5324Monty KnightNo club Under 132010M 9:45.2+1:44.4+21.71%82.16%13.13%0.00%4:52.613:45:47.7
6327Alfie KuklinskiNo club Under 132010M 10:24.4+2:23.6+29.87%77.00%7.32%-6.70%5:12.213:45:47.7
7313Stuart NuttallNapier Harriers Under 132009M 11:14.0+3:13.2+40.18%71.34%-0.05%-15.17%5:37.013:45:47.7
8332Fergus RoeDannevirke Under 132010M 11:23.2+3:22.4+42.10%70.37%-1.41%-16.75%5:41.613:45:47.7
92Isaih W Under 132018M 24:14.2+16:13.4+202.45%33.06%-115.86%-148.50%12:07.113:45:47.7
  • 2 Male - Under 9
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Year of birth Gender Finish time
14Harry LongFeilding Moa Under 92014M 11:19.7--100%0.00%0.00%5:39.813:45:47.7
  • 2.5 - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Year of birth Gender Finish time
129Alec BallFeilding Moa Under 152007M 8:34.7--100%22.88%20.13%3:39.013:52:24.3
2306Kieron MooreNapier Harriers Under 152007M 9:21.3+0:46.6+9.05%91.70%15.90%12.90%3:58.913:52:24.3
3273Georgia JonesNapier Harriers Under 182006F 9:50.8+1:16.1+14.79%87.12%11.48%8.32%4:11.413:52:24.3
4241Amy NicollHastings Harriers Under 152008F 9:56.4+1:21.7+15.87%86.30%10.64%7.45%4:13.813:52:24.3
5302Jyde LowNapier Harriers Under 152008M 10:14.1+1:39.4+19.31%83.81%7.98%4.70%4:21.313:52:24.3
617Millie EvansFeilding Moa Under 152008F 10:17.4+1:42.7+19.95%83.37%7.49%4.19%4:22.713:52:24.3
7139Jaime CrofskeyFeilding Moa Under 152007F 10:23.1+1:48.4+21.06%82.60%6.64%3.31%4:25.213:52:24.3
8232Craig SmithDannevirke HS Under 152007M 10:27.0+1:52.3+21.82%82.09%6.05%2.70%4:26.813:52:24.3
93William KenyonFeilding Moa Under 152008M 10:32.4+1:57.7+22.87%81.39%5.24%1.86%4:29.113:52:24.3
10326Cooper KnightDannevirke Under 152007M 10:41.2+2:06.5+24.58%80.27%3.92%0.50%4:32.813:52:24.3
11348Tayler TrowPNAHC Under 152008F 10:44.4+2:09.7+25.20%79.87%3.44%0.00%4:34.213:52:24.3
12127Abbie PetterssonFeilding Moa Under 152007F 10:49.3+2:14.6+26.15%79.27%2.71%-0.76%4:36.313:52:24.3
13244Ashar SladeHastings Harriers Under 152007M 10:52.6+2:17.9+26.79%78.87%2.22%-1.27%4:37.713:52:24.3
14157Katelin PerkinsFeilding Moa Under 152007F 10:53.2+2:18.5+26.91%78.80%2.13%-1.37%4:37.913:52:24.3
1516Arnya BuremaFeilding Moa Under 152008F 11:02.7+2:28.0+28.75%77.67%0.70%-2.84%4:42.013:52:24.3
16268Oscar HayesNapier Harriers Under 152008M 11:20.7+2:46.0+32.25%75.61%-1.99%-5.63%4:49.713:52:24.3
17234Zoe HelliwellHastings Harriers Under 152008F 12:09.1+3:34.4+41.66%70.59%-9.25%-13.14%5:10.313:52:24.3
18270Ruby HeywoodNapier Harriers Under 152008F 12:10.3+3:35.6+41.89%70.48%-9.43%-13.33%5:10.813:52:24.3
19367Hannah LovelockDannevirke Under 152008F 13:02.8+4:28.1+52.09%65.75%-17.29%-21.48%5:33.113:52:24.3
2019Layla DukerFeilding Moa Under 152008F 15:04.7+6:30.0+75.77%56.89%-35.56%-40.39%6:25.013:52:24.3
21148Eden DukerFeilding Moa Under 152007F 15:07.0+6:32.3+76.22%56.75%-35.90%-40.75%6:26.013:52:24.3
  • 2.5 Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Year of birth Gender Finish time
1273Georgia JonesNapier Harriers Under 182006F 9:50.8--100%15.52%9.55%4:11.413:52:24.3
2241Amy NicollHastings Harriers Under 152008F 9:56.4+0:05.6+0.95%99.06%14.72%8.70%4:13.813:52:24.3
317Millie EvansFeilding Moa Under 152008F 10:17.4+0:26.6+4.50%95.69%11.71%5.48%4:22.713:52:24.3
4139Jaime CrofskeyFeilding Moa Under 152007F 10:23.1+0:32.3+5.47%94.82%10.90%4.61%4:25.213:52:24.3
5348Tayler TrowPNAHC Under 152008F 10:44.4+0:53.6+9.07%91.68%7.85%1.35%4:34.213:52:24.3
6127Abbie PetterssonFeilding Moa Under 152007F 10:49.3+0:58.5+9.90%90.99%7.15%0.60%4:36.313:52:24.3
7157Katelin PerkinsFeilding Moa Under 152007F 10:53.2+1:02.4+10.56%90.45%6.60%0.00%4:37.913:52:24.3
816Arnya BuremaFeilding Moa Under 152008F 11:02.7+1:11.9+12.17%89.15%5.24%-1.45%4:42.013:52:24.3
9234Zoe HelliwellHastings Harriers Under 152008F 12:09.1+2:18.3+23.41%81.03%-4.26%-11.62%5:10.313:52:24.3
10270Ruby HeywoodNapier Harriers Under 152008F 12:10.3+2:19.5+23.61%80.90%-4.43%-11.80%5:10.813:52:24.3
11367Hannah LovelockDannevirke Under 152008F 13:02.8+3:12.0+32.50%75.47%-11.94%-19.84%5:33.113:52:24.3
1219Layla DukerFeilding Moa Under 152008F 15:04.7+5:13.9+53.13%65.30%-29.37%-38.50%6:25.013:52:24.3
13148Eden DukerFeilding Moa Under 152007F 15:07.0+5:16.2+53.52%65.14%-29.70%-38.85%6:26.013:52:24.3
  • 2.5 Female - Under 15
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Year of birth Gender Finish time
1241Amy NicollHastings Harriers Under 152008F 9:56.4--100%15.81%9.35%4:13.813:52:24.3
217Millie EvansFeilding Moa Under 152008F 10:17.4+0:21.0+3.52%96.60%12.84%6.16%4:22.713:52:24.3
3139Jaime CrofskeyFeilding Moa Under 152007F 10:23.1+0:26.7+4.48%95.71%12.04%5.30%4:25.213:52:24.3
4348Tayler TrowPNAHC Under 152008F 10:44.4+0:48.0+8.05%92.55%9.03%2.06%4:34.213:52:24.3
5127Abbie PetterssonFeilding Moa Under 152007F 10:49.3+0:52.9+8.87%91.85%8.34%1.31%4:36.313:52:24.3
6157Katelin PerkinsFeilding Moa Under 152007F 10:53.2+0:56.8+9.52%91.30%7.79%0.72%4:37.913:52:24.3
716Arnya BuremaFeilding Moa Under 152008F 11:02.7+1:06.3+11.12%90.00%6.45%-0.72%4:42.013:52:24.3
8234Zoe HelliwellHastings Harriers Under 152008F 12:09.1+2:12.7+22.25%81.80%-2.93%-10.81%5:10.313:52:24.3
9270Ruby HeywoodNapier Harriers Under 152008F 12:10.3+2:13.9+22.45%81.67%-3.10%-11.00%5:10.813:52:24.3
10367Hannah LovelockDannevirke Under 152008F 13:02.8+3:06.4+31.25%76.19%-10.51%-18.98%5:33.113:52:24.3
1119Layla DukerFeilding Moa Under 152008F 15:04.7+5:08.3+51.69%65.92%-27.72%-37.50%6:25.013:52:24.3
12148Eden DukerFeilding Moa Under 152007F 15:07.0+5:10.6+52.08%65.76%-28.04%-37.85%6:26.013:52:24.3
  • 2.5 Female - Under 18
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Year of birth Gender Finish time
1273Georgia JonesNapier Harriers Under 182006F 9:50.8--100%0.00%0.00%4:11.413:52:24.3
  • 2.5 Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Year of birth Gender Finish time
129Alec BallFeilding Moa Under 152007M 8:34.7--100%16.38%18.26%3:39.013:52:24.3
2306Kieron MooreNapier Harriers Under 152007M 9:21.3+0:46.6+9.05%91.70%8.81%10.86%3:58.913:52:24.3
3302Jyde LowNapier Harriers Under 152008M 10:14.1+1:39.4+19.31%83.81%0.23%2.48%4:21.313:52:24.3
4232Craig SmithDannevirke HS Under 152007M 10:27.0+1:52.3+21.82%82.09%-1.87%0.43%4:26.813:52:24.3
53William KenyonFeilding Moa Under 152008M 10:32.4+1:57.7+22.87%81.39%-2.75%-0.43%4:29.113:52:24.3
6326Cooper KnightDannevirke Under 152007M 10:41.2+2:06.5+24.58%80.27%-4.18%-1.83%4:32.813:52:24.3
7244Ashar SladeHastings Harriers Under 152007M 10:52.6+2:17.9+26.79%78.87%-6.03%-3.64%4:37.713:52:24.3
8268Oscar HayesNapier Harriers Under 152008M 11:20.7+2:46.0+32.25%75.61%-10.59%-8.10%4:49.713:52:24.3
  • 2.5 Male - Under 15
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Year of birth Gender Finish time
129Alec BallFeilding Moa Under 152007M 8:34.7--100%16.38%18.26%3:39.013:52:24.3
2306Kieron MooreNapier Harriers Under 152007M 9:21.3+0:46.6+9.05%91.70%8.81%10.86%3:58.913:52:24.3
3302Jyde LowNapier Harriers Under 152008M 10:14.1+1:39.4+19.31%83.81%0.23%2.48%4:21.313:52:24.3
4232Craig SmithDannevirke HS Under 152007M 10:27.0+1:52.3+21.82%82.09%-1.87%0.43%4:26.813:52:24.3
53William KenyonFeilding Moa Under 152008M 10:32.4+1:57.7+22.87%81.39%-2.75%-0.43%4:29.113:52:24.3
6326Cooper KnightDannevirke Under 152007M 10:41.2+2:06.5+24.58%80.27%-4.18%-1.83%4:32.813:52:24.3
7244Ashar SladeHastings Harriers Under 152007M 10:52.6+2:17.9+26.79%78.87%-6.03%-3.64%4:37.713:52:24.3
8268Oscar HayesNapier Harriers Under 152008M 11:20.7+2:46.0+32.25%75.61%-10.59%-8.10%4:49.713:52:24.3
  • 5 - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Year of birth Gender Finish time
1245Karsen VestyHastings Harriers Under 182004M 17:22.6--100%37.10%24.20%3:41.813:52:24.3
2243Lorcan RabbiteHastings Harriers Under 182005M 17:36.0+0:13.4+1.29%98.73%36.29%23.23%3:44.713:52:24.3
3307Robin MooreNapier Harriers Under 182005M 18:19.5+0:56.9+5.46%94.82%33.66%20.06%3:53.913:52:24.3
431Reuben DukerFeilding Moa Under 182006M 18:33.3+1:10.7+6.78%93.65%32.83%19.06%3:56.913:52:24.3
594Cameron WalkerFeilding Moa Under 182005M 18:57.2+1:34.6+9.07%91.68%31.39%17.32%4:02.013:52:24.3
6261Sophie Dunnett-WelchNapier Harriers Under 182007F 19:37.5+2:14.9+12.94%88.54%28.96%14.39%4:10.513:52:24.3
7262Jamie Dunnett-WelchNapier Harriers Under 182007F 19:38.1+2:15.5+13.00%88.50%28.92%14.35%4:10.713:52:24.3
8238Rory McKayHastings Harriers Under 182004M 20:39.1+3:16.5+18.85%84.14%25.24%9.91%4:23.613:52:24.3
9154Max O'ConnorFeilding Moa Under 182005M 21:19.6+3:57.0+22.73%81.48%22.80%6.97%4:32.213:52:24.3
10260Eliza ClarksonNapier Harriers Under 182006F 21:22.6+4:00.0+23.02%81.29%22.62%6.75%4:32.913:52:24.3
1173William TwissFeilding Moa 501968M 21:46.3+4:23.7+25.29%79.81%21.19%5.03%4:37.914:01:41.4
12105Amara Rae McgregorFeilding Moa Senior1997F 22:37.0+5:14.4+30.16%76.83%18.13%1.34%4:48.714:01:41.4
13267Emmison GearNapier Harriers Under 182006F 22:44.7+5:22.1+30.89%76.40%17.66%0.78%4:50.413:52:24.3
1430Lucy EvansFeilding Moa Under 182005F 23:06.2+5:43.6+32.96%75.21%16.37%-0.78%4:54.913:52:24.3
15271Connor HeywoodNapier Harriers Under 182005M 23:45.4+6:22.8+36.72%73.14%14.00%-3.63%5:03.313:52:24.3
1627Kylah GunnFeilding Moa Under 182006F 25:03.6+7:41.0+44.22%69.34%9.28%-9.32%5:19.913:52:24.3
17103Craig JarrettFeilding Moa 501969M 27:01.2+9:38.6+55.50%64.31%2.19%-17.87%5:44.914:01:41.4
18132Kate WasleyFeilding Moa Under 182004F 29:08.2+11:45.6+67.68%59.64%-5.47%-27.10%6:12.013:52:24.3
19133Sarah WasleyFeilding Moa Under 182006F 31:27.8+14:05.2+81.07%55.23%-13.90%-37.25%6:41.713:52:24.3
20360Kevin WhiteWanganui Harriers Walk1956M 37:27.1+20:04.5+115.53%46.40%-35.57%-63.37%7:58.113:52:24.3
21355Mark KennedyWanganui Harriers Walk1958M 38:05.6+20:43.0+119.22%45.62%-37.90%-66.17%8:06.313:52:24.3
22250Douglas MaddisonManawatu Striders Walk1952M 40:26.3+23:03.7+132.72%42.97%-46.39%-76.40%8:36.213:52:24.3
23249Penny HarrisManawatu Striders Walk1954F 40:39.7+23:17.1+134.00%42.73%-47.19%-77.37%8:39.113:52:24.3
24153Shaun O'ConnorFeilding Moa Walk1967M 46:41.9+29:19.3+168.74%37.21%-69.05%-103.71%9:56.213:52:24.3
25359Margaret StratfordWanganui Harriers Walk1950F 46:58.6+29:36.0+170.34%36.99%-70.05%-104.92%9:59.713:52:24.3
26357Tracy RichardsWanganui Harriers Walk1975F 47:49.1+30:26.5+175.19%36.34%-73.10%-108.59%10:10.413:52:24.3
  • 5 Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Year of birth Gender Finish time
1261Sophie Dunnett-WelchNapier Harriers Under 182007F 19:37.5--100%32.76%18.51%4:10.513:52:24.3
2262Jamie Dunnett-WelchNapier Harriers Under 182007F 19:38.1+0:00.6+0.05%99.95%32.72%18.46%4:10.713:52:24.3
3260Eliza ClarksonNapier Harriers Under 182006F 21:22.6+1:45.1+8.93%91.81%26.75%11.23%4:32.913:52:24.3
4105Amara Rae McgregorFeilding Moa Senior1997F 22:37.0+2:59.5+15.24%86.77%22.51%6.08%4:48.714:01:41.4
5267Emmison GearNapier Harriers Under 182006F 22:44.7+3:07.2+15.90%86.28%22.07%5.55%4:50.413:52:24.3
630Lucy EvansFeilding Moa Under 182005F 23:06.2+3:28.7+17.72%84.94%20.84%4.06%4:54.913:52:24.3
727Kylah GunnFeilding Moa Under 182006F 25:03.6+5:26.1+27.69%78.31%14.13%-4.06%5:19.913:52:24.3
8132Kate WasleyFeilding Moa Under 182004F 29:08.2+9:30.7+48.47%67.35%0.17%-20.99%6:12.013:52:24.3
9133Sarah WasleyFeilding Moa Under 182006F 31:27.8+11:50.3+60.32%62.37%-7.81%-30.65%6:41.713:52:24.3
10249Penny HarrisManawatu Striders Walk1954F 40:39.7+21:02.2+107.19%48.26%-39.32%-68.85%8:39.113:52:24.3
11359Margaret StratfordWanganui Harriers Walk1950F 46:58.6+27:21.1+139.37%41.78%-60.96%-95.07%9:59.713:52:24.3
12357Tracy RichardsWanganui Harriers Walk1975F 47:49.1+28:11.6+143.66%41.04%-63.85%-98.57%10:10.413:52:24.3
  • 5 Female - Senior
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Year of birth Gender Finish time
1105Amara Rae McgregorFeilding Moa Senior1997F 22:37.0--100%0.00%0.00%4:48.714:01:41.4
  • 5 Female - Under 18
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Year of birth Gender Finish time
1261Sophie Dunnett-WelchNapier Harriers Under 182007F 19:37.5--100%18.29%14.39%4:10.513:52:24.3
2262Jamie Dunnett-WelchNapier Harriers Under 182007F 19:38.1+0:00.6+0.05%99.95%18.25%14.35%4:10.713:52:24.3
3260Eliza ClarksonNapier Harriers Under 182006F 21:22.6+1:45.1+8.93%91.81%11.00%6.75%4:32.913:52:24.3
4267Emmison GearNapier Harriers Under 182006F 22:44.7+3:07.2+15.90%86.28%5.30%0.78%4:50.413:52:24.3
530Lucy EvansFeilding Moa Under 182005F 23:06.2+3:28.7+17.72%84.94%3.81%-0.78%4:54.913:52:24.3
627Kylah GunnFeilding Moa Under 182006F 25:03.6+5:26.1+27.69%78.31%-4.34%-9.32%5:19.913:52:24.3
7132Kate WasleyFeilding Moa Under 182004F 29:08.2+9:30.7+48.47%67.35%-21.31%-27.10%6:12.013:52:24.3
8133Sarah WasleyFeilding Moa Under 182006F 31:27.8+11:50.3+60.32%62.37%-31.00%-37.25%6:41.713:52:24.3
  • 5 Female - Walk
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Year of birth Gender Finish time
1249Penny HarrisManawatu Striders Walk1954F 40:39.7--100%9.95%13.44%8:39.113:52:24.3
2359Margaret StratfordWanganui Harriers Walk1950F 46:58.6+6:18.9+15.53%86.56%-4.04%0.00%9:59.713:52:24.3
3357Tracy RichardsWanganui Harriers Walk1975F 47:49.1+7:09.4+17.60%85.03%-5.90%-1.79%10:10.413:52:24.3
  • 5 Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Year of birth Gender Finish time
1245Karsen VestyHastings Harriers Under 182004M 17:22.6--100%33.90%19.36%3:41.813:52:24.3
2243Lorcan RabbiteHastings Harriers Under 182005M 17:36.0+0:13.4+1.29%98.73%33.05%18.33%3:44.713:52:24.3
3307Robin MooreNapier Harriers Under 182005M 18:19.5+0:56.9+5.46%94.82%30.29%14.96%3:53.913:52:24.3
431Reuben DukerFeilding Moa Under 182006M 18:33.3+1:10.7+6.78%93.65%29.41%13.89%3:56.913:52:24.3
594Cameron WalkerFeilding Moa Under 182005M 18:57.2+1:34.6+9.07%91.68%27.90%12.05%4:02.013:52:24.3
6238Rory McKayHastings Harriers Under 182004M 20:39.1+3:16.5+18.85%84.14%21.44%4.16%4:23.613:52:24.3
7154Max O'ConnorFeilding Moa Under 182005M 21:19.6+3:57.0+22.73%81.48%18.87%1.03%4:32.213:52:24.3
873William TwissFeilding Moa 501968M 21:46.3+4:23.7+25.29%79.81%17.18%-1.03%4:37.914:01:41.4
9271Connor HeywoodNapier Harriers Under 182005M 23:45.4+6:22.8+36.72%73.14%9.63%-10.24%5:03.313:52:24.3
10103Craig JarrettFeilding Moa 501969M 27:01.2+9:38.6+55.50%64.31%-2.79%-25.39%5:44.914:01:41.4
11360Kevin WhiteWanganui Harriers Walk1956M 37:27.1+20:04.5+115.53%46.40%-42.47%-73.80%7:58.113:52:24.3
12355Mark KennedyWanganui Harriers Walk1958M 38:05.6+20:43.0+119.22%45.62%-44.91%-76.77%8:06.313:52:24.3
13250Douglas MaddisonManawatu Striders Walk1952M 40:26.3+23:03.7+132.72%42.97%-53.83%-87.66%8:36.213:52:24.3
14153Shaun O'ConnorFeilding Moa Walk1967M 46:41.9+29:19.3+168.74%37.21%-77.65%-116.71%9:56.213:52:24.3
  • 5 Male - 50
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Year of birth Gender Finish time
173William TwissFeilding Moa 501968M 21:46.3--100%10.76%10.76%4:37.914:01:41.4
2103Craig JarrettFeilding Moa 501969M 27:01.2+5:14.9+24.11%80.58%-10.76%-10.76%5:44.914:01:41.4
  • 5 Male - Under 18
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Year of birth Gender Finish time
1245Karsen VestyHastings Harriers Under 182004M 17:22.6--100%11.20%7.35%3:41.813:52:24.3
2243Lorcan RabbiteHastings Harriers Under 182005M 17:36.0+0:13.4+1.29%98.73%10.06%6.15%3:44.713:52:24.3
3307Robin MooreNapier Harriers Under 182005M 18:19.5+0:56.9+5.46%94.82%6.35%2.29%3:53.913:52:24.3
431Reuben DukerFeilding Moa Under 182006M 18:33.3+1:10.7+6.78%93.65%5.18%1.06%3:56.913:52:24.3
594Cameron WalkerFeilding Moa Under 182005M 18:57.2+1:34.6+9.07%91.68%3.14%-1.06%4:02.013:52:24.3
6238Rory McKayHastings Harriers Under 182004M 20:39.1+3:16.5+18.85%84.14%-5.54%-10.12%4:23.613:52:24.3
7154Max O'ConnorFeilding Moa Under 182005M 21:19.6+3:57.0+22.73%81.48%-8.99%-13.72%4:32.213:52:24.3
8271Connor HeywoodNapier Harriers Under 182005M 23:45.4+6:22.8+36.72%73.14%-21.40%-26.67%5:03.313:52:24.3
  • 5 Male - Walk
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Year of birth Gender Finish time
1360Kevin WhiteWanganui Harriers Walk1956M 37:27.1--100%7.91%4.62%7:58.113:52:24.3
2355Mark KennedyWanganui Harriers Walk1958M 38:05.6+0:38.5+1.71%98.32%6.34%2.99%8:06.313:52:24.3
3250Douglas MaddisonManawatu Striders Walk1952M 40:26.3+2:59.2+7.97%92.61%0.57%-2.99%8:36.213:52:24.3
4153Shaun O'ConnorFeilding Moa Walk1967M 46:41.9+9:14.8+24.69%80.20%-14.82%-18.93%9:56.213:52:24.3
  • 10 - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Year of birth Gender Finish time
1158Damien LardnerFeilding Moa Senior1994M 34:01.6--100%23.07%25.71%3:37.214:01:41.4
263Josh Dunstan-BrownFeilding Moa Senior1993M 35:37.7+1:36.1+4.71%95.50%19.45%22.21%3:47.414:01:41.4
3220Niam MacdonaldFeilding Moa Senior1996M 36:40.4+2:38.8+7.78%92.78%17.09%19.93%3:54.114:01:41.4
4237Zach ManningHastings Harriers Senior2000M 39:42.0+5:40.4+16.67%85.71%10.25%13.32%4:13.414:01:41.4
5314Kate O"MalleyNapier Harriers Senior1989F 44:41.5+10:39.9+31.34%76.14%-1.04%2.42%4:45.314:01:41.4
6251Ali MuhammadManawatu Striders Senior2000M 46:54.5+12:52.9+37.86%72.54%-6.05%-2.42%4:59.414:01:41.4
7315Nicole SattlerNapier Harriers Senior1985F 47:14.1+13:12.5+38.82%72.04%-6.79%-3.13%5:01.514:01:41.4
842Anita ChanFeilding Moa Senior1988F 47:46.4+13:44.8+40.40%71.23%-8.00%-4.31%5:04.914:01:41.4
9337Shane SmythNo club Senior1990M 53:47.5+19:45.9+58.09%63.26%-21.61%-17.45%5:43.414:01:41.4
10235Tahlia HopkinsHastings Harriers Senior1997F 55:54.2+21:52.6+64.29%60.87%-26.38%-22.06%5:56.814:01:41.4
  • 10 Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Year of birth Gender Finish time
1314Kate O"MalleyNapier Harriers Senior1989F 44:41.5--100%8.61%5.92%4:45.314:01:41.4
2315Nicole SattlerNapier Harriers Senior1985F 47:14.1+2:32.6+5.69%94.62%3.41%0.57%5:01.514:01:41.4
342Anita ChanFeilding Moa Senior1988F 47:46.4+3:04.9+6.90%93.55%2.31%-0.57%5:04.914:01:41.4
4235Tahlia HopkinsHastings Harriers Senior1997F 55:54.2+11:12.7+25.09%79.94%-14.32%-17.68%5:56.814:01:41.4
  • 10 Female - Senior
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Year of birth Gender Finish time
1314Kate O"MalleyNapier Harriers Senior1989F 44:41.5--100%8.61%5.92%4:45.314:01:41.4
2315Nicole SattlerNapier Harriers Senior1985F 47:14.1+2:32.6+5.69%94.62%3.41%0.57%5:01.514:01:41.4
342Anita ChanFeilding Moa Senior1988F 47:46.4+3:04.9+6.90%93.55%2.31%-0.57%5:04.914:01:41.4
4235Tahlia HopkinsHastings Harriers Senior1997F 55:54.2+11:12.7+25.09%79.94%-14.32%-17.68%5:56.814:01:41.4
  • 10 Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Year of birth Gender Finish time
1158Damien LardnerFeilding Moa Senior1994M 34:01.6--100%17.25%10.89%3:37.214:01:41.4
263Josh Dunstan-BrownFeilding Moa Senior1993M 35:37.7+1:36.1+4.71%95.50%13.36%6.70%3:47.414:01:41.4
3220Niam MacdonaldFeilding Moa Senior1996M 36:40.4+2:38.8+7.78%92.78%10.82%3.96%3:54.114:01:41.4
4237Zach ManningHastings Harriers Senior2000M 39:42.0+5:40.4+16.67%85.71%3.46%-3.96%4:13.414:01:41.4
5251Ali MuhammadManawatu Striders Senior2000M 46:54.5+12:52.9+37.86%72.54%-14.07%-22.84%4:59.414:01:41.4
6337Shane SmythNo club Senior1990M 53:47.5+19:45.9+58.09%63.26%-30.81%-40.87%5:43.414:01:41.4
  • 10 Male - Senior
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Year of birth Gender Finish time
1158Damien LardnerFeilding Moa Senior1994M 34:01.6--100%17.25%10.89%3:37.214:01:41.4
263Josh Dunstan-BrownFeilding Moa Senior1993M 35:37.7+1:36.1+4.71%95.50%13.36%6.70%3:47.414:01:41.4
3220Niam MacdonaldFeilding Moa Senior1996M 36:40.4+2:38.8+7.78%92.78%10.82%3.96%3:54.114:01:41.4
4237Zach ManningHastings Harriers Senior2000M 39:42.0+5:40.4+16.67%85.71%3.46%-3.96%4:13.414:01:41.4
5251Ali MuhammadManawatu Striders Senior2000M 46:54.5+12:52.9+37.86%72.54%-14.07%-22.84%4:59.414:01:41.4
6337Shane SmythNo club Senior1990M 53:47.5+19:45.9+58.09%63.26%-30.81%-40.87%5:43.414:01:41.4
  • U20 7.5 - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Year of birth Gender Finish time
153Andre Le Pine-DayFeilding Moa U202002M 25:05.3--100%9.88%8.49%3:35.014:01:41.4
2169Jamie DennisFeilding Moa U202002M 26:06.8+1:01.5+4.09%96.07%6.20%4.75%3:43.814:01:41.4
3364Sam ParryFeilding Moa U202003M 26:51.0+1:45.7+7.02%93.44%3.56%2.07%3:50.114:01:41.4
4246Richmond WalkerHastings Harriers U202003M 27:25.0+2:19.7+9.28%91.51%1.52%0.00%3:55.014:01:41.4
5308Jonathan MooreNapier Harriers U202003M 27:30.4+2:25.1+9.64%91.21%1.20%-0.33%3:55.814:01:41.4
6233Pierson ClementHastings Harriers U202002M 30:30.1+5:24.8+21.58%82.25%-9.56%-11.25%4:21.414:01:41.4
7351Ben ConderWanganui Harriers U202002M 31:24.2+6:18.9+25.17%79.89%-12.80%-14.54%4:29.214:01:41.4
-242Cameron PottsHastings Harriers U202003M DNF------14:01:41.4
  • U20 7.5 Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Year of birth Gender Finish time
153Andre Le Pine-DayFeilding Moa U202002M 25:05.3--100%9.88%8.49%3:35.014:01:41.4
2169Jamie DennisFeilding Moa U202002M 26:06.8+1:01.5+4.09%96.07%6.20%4.75%3:43.814:01:41.4
3364Sam ParryFeilding Moa U202003M 26:51.0+1:45.7+7.02%93.44%3.56%2.07%3:50.114:01:41.4
4246Richmond WalkerHastings Harriers U202003M 27:25.0+2:19.7+9.28%91.51%1.52%0.00%3:55.014:01:41.4
5308Jonathan MooreNapier Harriers U202003M 27:30.4+2:25.1+9.64%91.21%1.20%-0.33%3:55.814:01:41.4
6233Pierson ClementHastings Harriers U202002M 30:30.1+5:24.8+21.58%82.25%-9.56%-11.25%4:21.414:01:41.4
7351Ben ConderWanganui Harriers U202002M 31:24.2+6:18.9+25.17%79.89%-12.80%-14.54%4:29.214:01:41.4
-242Cameron PottsHastings Harriers U202003M DNF------14:01:41.4
  • U20 7.5 Male - U20
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Year of birth Gender Finish time
153Andre Le Pine-DayFeilding Moa U202002M 25:05.3--100%9.88%8.49%3:35.014:01:41.4
2169Jamie DennisFeilding Moa U202002M 26:06.8+1:01.5+4.09%96.07%6.20%4.75%3:43.814:01:41.4
3364Sam ParryFeilding Moa U202003M 26:51.0+1:45.7+7.02%93.44%3.56%2.07%3:50.114:01:41.4
4246Richmond WalkerHastings Harriers U202003M 27:25.0+2:19.7+9.28%91.51%1.52%0.00%3:55.014:01:41.4
5308Jonathan MooreNapier Harriers U202003M 27:30.4+2:25.1+9.64%91.21%1.20%-0.33%3:55.814:01:41.4
6233Pierson ClementHastings Harriers U202002M 30:30.1+5:24.8+21.58%82.25%-9.56%-11.25%4:21.414:01:41.4
7351Ben ConderWanganui Harriers U202002M 31:24.2+6:18.9+25.17%79.89%-12.80%-14.54%4:29.214:01:41.4
-242Cameron PottsHastings Harriers U202003M DNF------14:01:41.4
  • WU20 5km - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Year of birth Gender Finish time
1275Brianna LeeNapier Harriers U202002F 20:12.8--100%3.57%3.57%4:18.013:52:24.3
232Stephanie WalkerFeilding Moa U202002F 21:42.5+1:29.7+7.40%93.11%-3.57%-3.57%4:37.113:52:24.3
  • WU20 5km Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Year of birth Gender Finish time
1275Brianna LeeNapier Harriers U202002F 20:12.8--100%3.57%3.57%4:18.013:52:24.3
232Stephanie WalkerFeilding Moa U202002F 21:42.5+1:29.7+7.40%93.11%-3.57%-3.57%4:37.113:52:24.3
  • WU20 5km Female - U20
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Year of birth Gender Finish time
1275Brianna LeeNapier Harriers U202002F 20:12.8--100%3.57%3.57%4:18.013:52:24.3
232Stephanie WalkerFeilding Moa U202002F 21:42.5+1:29.7+7.40%93.11%-3.57%-3.57%4:37.113:52:24.3
  • M35-59 10km - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Year of birth Gender Finish time
1346David LovelockPNAHC 351986M 38:12.6--100%20.50%18.44%4:03.914:01:41.4
2266Mark FisherNapier Harriers 351982M 40:19.4+2:06.8+5.53%94.76%16.11%13.93%4:17.414:01:41.4
3341Andrew DavenportPNAHC 501967M 41:44.7+3:32.1+9.25%91.53%13.15%10.89%4:26.514:01:41.4
4239Phillip McKayHastings Harriers 501969M 42:02.7+3:50.1+10.04%90.88%12.52%10.25%4:28.414:01:41.4
5123Scott WhitleyFeilding Moa 501970M 42:26.8+4:14.2+11.09%90.02%11.69%9.40%4:30.914:01:41.4
669Paul WasleyFeilding Moa 501969M 43:17.0+5:04.4+13.28%88.28%9.95%7.61%4:36.314:01:41.4
7269Mike HayesNapier Harriers 501970M 45:22.4+7:09.8+18.75%84.21%5.60%3.15%4:49.614:01:41.4
8112Dave ScottFeilding Moa 551962M 46:06.8+7:54.2+20.68%82.86%4.06%1.57%4:54.314:01:41.4
9254Richard SmithManawatu Striders 351985M 46:12.9+8:00.3+20.95%82.68%3.85%1.35%4:55.014:01:41.4
1070Mark EvansFeilding Moa 401978M 46:50.9+8:38.3+22.61%81.56%2.53%0.00%4:59.014:01:41.4
1162Darren ParlatoFeilding Moa 501967M 47:54.0+9:41.4+25.36%79.77%0.34%-2.24%5:05.714:01:41.4
12248Andrew GraingerManawatu Striders 451975M 48:05.2+9:52.6+25.85%79.46%-0.05%-2.64%5:06.914:01:41.4
13257Hisan WahabManawatu Striders 351983M 50:04.4+11:51.8+31.05%76.31%-4.18%-6.88%5:19.614:01:41.4
14236Allan MachakaireHastings Harriers 401979M 50:19.3+12:06.7+31.70%75.93%-4.70%-7.41%5:21.214:01:41.4
15159Matt SchipperFeilding Moa 551962M 53:16.3+15:03.7+39.42%71.73%-10.83%-13.71%5:40.014:01:41.4
1671Adam DukerFeilding Moa 401979M 54:54.3+16:41.7+43.69%69.59%-14.23%-17.20%5:50.514:01:41.4
17185Richard LongFeilding Moa 451975M 57:06.0+18:53.4+49.44%66.92%-18.80%-21.88%6:04.514:01:41.4
1872Terry WalkerFeilding Moa 501970M 58:24.2+20:11.6+52.85%65.42%-21.51%-24.66%6:12.814:01:41.4
19309Roger MorrisonNapier Harriers 551961M 1:00:33.7+22:21.1+58.50%63.09%-26.00%-29.27%6:26.614:01:41.4
  • M35-59 10km Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Year of birth Gender Finish time
1346David LovelockPNAHC 351986M 38:12.6--100%20.50%18.44%4:03.914:01:41.4
2266Mark FisherNapier Harriers 351982M 40:19.4+2:06.8+5.53%94.76%16.11%13.93%4:17.414:01:41.4
3341Andrew DavenportPNAHC 501967M 41:44.7+3:32.1+9.25%91.53%13.15%10.89%4:26.514:01:41.4
4239Phillip McKayHastings Harriers 501969M 42:02.7+3:50.1+10.04%90.88%12.52%10.25%4:28.414:01:41.4
5123Scott WhitleyFeilding Moa 501970M 42:26.8+4:14.2+11.09%90.02%11.69%9.40%4:30.914:01:41.4
669Paul WasleyFeilding Moa 501969M 43:17.0+5:04.4+13.28%88.28%9.95%7.61%4:36.314:01:41.4
7269Mike HayesNapier Harriers 501970M 45:22.4