OK 2020 3. løp - Oppdalens tøffeste

Sunday, June 20, 2021 13:59 (GMT+2) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Running - hill
Location: Nordre Oppdalen, Norway
Start type: Interval start
Racers: 36
Timed on: Xiaomi Redmi Note 8 Pro
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 4.7
Updated: Sunday, June 20, 2021 17:39 (GMT+2)
Organized by: SenIL
Race website: http://sportogspill.online/ok/

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Age Gender Finish time
15Anders Sønsteby FlaagenBrandbu IF Friidrett 22M 14:11.6--100%35.82%30.50%16.114:03:59.8
21Syver HoltNoil 15M 14:20.1+0:08.5+1.00%99.01%35.18%29.80%15.913:59:59.8
34Mikkel BergRojan Rundfahrt 31M 15:33.2+1:21.6+9.58%91.26%29.67%23.84%14.714:02:59.8
43William TømterudHarestua IL 15M 15:41.9+1:30.3+10.60%90.41%29.02%23.13%14.614:01:59.8
538Emil Solan GorsetSvea Skilag 17M 16:17.0+2:05.4+14.73%87.16%26.37%20.26%14.014:36:59.8
612Nicolaj Hval-ThomsenHarestua IL 46M 16:25.4+2:13.8+15.71%86.42%25.74%19.58%13.914:10:59.8
711Ola JohnsrudGran I.L 14M 16:27.9+2:16.3+16.01%86.20%25.55%19.37%13.914:09:59.8
837Simen Monsrud WienHarestua IL 15M 16:35.7+2:24.1+16.92%85.53%24.96%18.74%13.814:35:59.8
97Rune Wolden SkattumGran I.L 42M 17:04.4+2:52.8+20.29%83.13%22.80%16.40%13.414:05:59.8
109Ole Marius ArvesenSvea Skilag 17M 17:23.7+3:12.1+22.56%81.59%21.35%14.82%13.114:07:59.8
112Maja Hval-ThomsenHarestua IL 15F 17:52.1+3:40.5+25.89%79.43%19.21%12.50%12.814:00:59.8
1213Helle K.IngebretsenSøndre Land Il Friidrett 14F 18:48.1+4:36.5+32.47%75.49%14.99%7.93%12.214:11:59.8
1339Dag Møller Snellingen 44M 19:07.0+4:55.4+34.69%74.25%13.56%6.39%12.014:37:59.8
1421Astrid Bekken WoldengenMoen Sk 16F 19:13.9+5:02.3+35.50%73.80%13.04%5.83%11.914:19:59.8
1535Christin FlatumBrandbu IF Friidrett 49F 19:14.5+5:02.9+35.57%73.76%13.00%5.78%11.914:33:59.8
1615Lise Hval-ThomsenHarestua IL 43F 19:37.4+5:25.8+38.26%72.33%11.27%3.91%11.614:13:59.8
1717Martin BøeNoil 52M 19:59.9+5:48.3+40.90%70.97%9.57%2.07%11.414:15:59.8
1824Henrik TømterudHarestua IL 13M 20:23.1+6:11.5+43.62%69.63%7.83%0.18%11.214:22:59.8
1927Glenn Vollsæter 47M 20:27.5+6:15.9+44.14%69.38%7.50%-0.18%11.214:25:59.8
2014Kari HeggenHarestua IL 13F 20:37.7+6:26.1+45.34%68.81%6.73%-1.01%11.114:12:59.8
2120Aasta Skogan BøeNoil 48F 20:39.2+6:27.6+45.51%68.72%6.61%-1.13%11.114:18:59.8
2218Kjersti IngebretsenSøndre Land Il Friidrett 44F 20:42.5+6:30.9+45.90%68.54%6.36%-1.40%11.014:16:59.8
2319Birk-Jardar VollsæterSvea Skilag 11M 20:59.8+6:48.2+47.93%67.60%5.06%-2.82%10.914:17:59.8
2440Hans Martin GorsetNoil 11M 21:09.0+6:57.4+49.01%67.11%4.37%-3.57%10.814:38:59.8
2525Morten BergNoil 58M 21:28.8+7:17.2+51.34%66.08%2.88%-5.18%10.614:23:59.8
2616Oscar Julsvik KristoffersenBrandbu IF Friidrett 16M 21:55.1+7:43.5+54.43%64.76%0.89%-7.33%10.414:14:59.8
2723Ella Hval-ThomsenHarestua IL 14F 22:10.1+7:58.5+56.19%64.03%-0.24%-8.55%10.314:21:59.8
2841Kari-Anne GorsetNoil 50F 22:11.0+7:59.4+56.29%63.98%-0.30%-8.63%10.314:39:59.8
2934Heine-Tobias Gaarder 15M 22:16.6+8:05.0+56.95%63.71%-0.73%-9.08%10.314:32:59.8
3028Camilla TveråmoTeam X'en 31F 24:11.0+9:59.4+70.39%58.69%-9.35%-18.42%9.514:26:59.8
3132Per Kristian Haga 8M 24:16.2+10:04.6+71.00%58.48%-9.74%-18.84%9.414:30:59.8
3242Hans Petter SchevikSenil 41M 24:42.0+10:30.4+74.03%57.46%-11.68%-20.95%9.314:40:59.8
3343Veronica SchevikSenil 44F 37:32.0+23:20.4+164.44%37.82%-69.71%-83.79%6.114:41:59.8
3444Guro Vildalen 19F 39:57.0+25:45.4+181.47%35.53%-80.64%-95.63%5.714:42:59.8
3545Leona SchevikSenil 13F 46:12.0+32:00.4+225.50%30.72%-108.90%-126.23%4.914:43:59.8
3646Matheo SchevikSenil 10M 50:26.0+36:14.4+255.33%28.14%-128.04%-146.96%4.514:44:59.8
  • Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Age Gender Finish time
12Maja Hval-ThomsenHarestua IL 15F 17:52.1--100%28.32%13.60%12.814:00:59.8
213Helle K.IngebretsenSøndre Land Il Friidrett 14F 18:48.1+0:56.0+5.22%95.04%24.57%9.09%12.214:11:59.8
321Astrid Bekken WoldengenMoen Sk 16F 19:13.9+1:21.8+7.63%92.91%22.85%7.01%11.914:19:59.8
435Christin FlatumBrandbu IF Friidrett 49F 19:14.5+1:22.4+7.69%92.86%22.81%6.96%11.914:33:59.8
515Lise Hval-ThomsenHarestua IL 43F 19:37.4+1:45.3+9.82%91.06%21.28%5.11%11.614:13:59.8
614Kari HeggenHarestua IL 13F 20:37.7+2:45.6+15.45%86.62%17.24%0.25%11.114:12:59.8
720Aasta Skogan BøeNoil 48F 20:39.2+2:47.1+15.59%86.52%17.14%0.13%11.114:18:59.8
818Kjersti IngebretsenSøndre Land Il Friidrett 44F 20:42.5+2:50.4+15.89%86.29%16.92%-0.13%11.014:16:59.8
923Ella Hval-ThomsenHarestua IL 14F 22:10.1+4:18.0+24.06%80.60%11.07%-7.19%10.314:21:59.8
1041Kari-Anne GorsetNoil 50F 22:11.0+4:18.9+24.15%80.55%11.01%-7.27%10.314:39:59.8
1128Camilla TveråmoTeam X'en 31F 24:11.0+6:18.9+35.34%73.89%2.98%-16.94%9.514:26:59.8
1243Veronica SchevikSenil 44F 37:32.0+19:39.9+110.06%47.61%-50.57%-81.49%6.114:41:59.8
1344Guro Vildalen 19F 39:57.0+22:04.9+123.58%44.73%-60.27%-93.17%5.714:42:59.8
1445Leona SchevikSenil 13F 46:12.0+28:19.9+158.56%38.68%-85.34%-123.40%4.914:43:59.8
  • Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Age Gender Finish time
15Anders Sønsteby FlaagenBrandbu IF Friidrett 22M 14:11.6--100%30.18%27.43%16.114:03:59.8
21Syver HoltNoil 15M 14:20.1+0:08.5+1.00%99.01%29.48%26.70%15.913:59:59.8
34Mikkel BergRojan Rundfahrt 31M 15:33.2+1:21.6+9.58%91.26%23.49%20.47%14.714:02:59.8
43William TømterudHarestua IL 15M 15:41.9+1:30.3+10.60%90.41%22.77%19.73%14.614:01:59.8
538Emil Solan GorsetSvea Skilag 17M 16:17.0+2:05.4+14.73%87.16%19.89%16.74%14.014:36:59.8
612Nicolaj Hval-ThomsenHarestua IL 46M 16:25.4+2:13.8+15.71%86.42%19.21%16.03%13.914:10:59.8
711Ola JohnsrudGran I.L 14M 16:27.9+2:16.3+16.01%86.20%19.00%15.81%13.914:09:59.8
837Simen Monsrud WienHarestua IL 15M 16:35.7+2:24.1+16.92%85.53%18.36%15.15%13.814:35:59.8
97Rune Wolden SkattumGran I.L 42M 17:04.4+2:52.8+20.29%83.13%16.01%12.70%13.414:05:59.8
109Ole Marius ArvesenSvea Skilag 17M 17:23.7+3:12.1+22.56%81.59%14.42%11.06%13.114:07:59.8
1139Dag Møller Snellingen 44M 19:07.0+4:55.4+34.69%74.25%5.96%2.25%12.014:37:59.8
1217Martin BøeNoil 52M 19:59.9+5:48.3+40.90%70.97%1.62%-2.25%11.414:15:59.8
1324Henrik TømterudHarestua IL 13M 20:23.1+6:11.5+43.62%69.63%-0.28%-4.23%11.214:22:59.8
1427Glenn Vollsæter 47M 20:27.5+6:15.9+44.14%69.38%-0.65%-4.61%11.214:25:59.8
1519Birk-Jardar VollsæterSvea Skilag 11M 20:59.8+6:48.2+47.93%67.60%-3.29%-7.36%10.914:17:59.8
1640Hans Martin GorsetNoil 11M 21:09.0+6:57.4+49.01%67.11%-4.05%-8.14%10.814:38:59.8
1725Morten BergNoil 58M 21:28.8+7:17.2+51.34%66.08%-5.67%-9.83%10.614:23:59.8
1816Oscar Julsvik KristoffersenBrandbu IF Friidrett 16M 21:55.1+7:43.5+54.43%64.76%-7.83%-12.07%10.414:14:59.8
1934Heine-Tobias Gaarder 15M 22:16.6+8:05.0+56.95%63.71%-9.59%-13.90%10.314:32:59.8
2032Per Kristian Haga 8M 24:16.2+10:04.6+71.00%58.48%-19.40%-24.10%9.414:30:59.8
2142Hans Petter SchevikSenil 41M 24:42.0+10:30.4+74.03%57.46%-21.51%-26.29%9.314:40:59.8
2246Matheo SchevikSenil 10M 50:26.0+36:14.4+255.33%28.14%-148.11%-157.87%4.514:44:59.8