Virtual- LTDL Sprint Race - 2km

Sunday, June 6, 2021 12:59 PM (GMT-4) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Skateboarding
Location: Miami, FL, United States
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 102
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO
Updated: Wednesday, August 25, 2021 1:33 PM (GMT-4)
Organized by: Skate International distance and supercross association
Race website: SkateIDSA.com

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • Overall (All racers)
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Distance Category Age Finish time
1-Adam OrnellesUnited States Longboard Push/Pump-Open19-2924 4:11.0--100%27.52%22.05%128.712:59:00.0
2-Geran Mahan-FredrickUnited States Longboard Push/Pump-Open19-2926 4:18.0+0:07.0+2.79%97.29%25.50%19.88%227.912:59:00.0
3-Joseph MazzoneUnited States Longboard Push/Pump-Open30-3930 4:20.0+0:09.0+3.59%96.54%24.92%19.25%327.712:59:00.0
4-William FrankUnited States Longboard Push/Pump-Open30-3930 4:26.0+0:15.0+5.98%94.36%23.19%17.39%427.112:59:00.0
5-Axel Boij Du RietzSweden Longboard Push/Pump-Open19-2921 4:27.0+0:16.0+6.37%94.01%22.90%17.08%527.012:59:00.0
6-Jonathan KoningNetherlands Longboard Push/Pump-Open30-3933 4:28.0+0:17.0+6.77%93.66%22.61%16.77%626.912:59:00.0
7-Miguel Angel AldreteUnited States Longboard Push/Pump-Open19-2926 4:29.0+0:18.0+7.17%93.31%22.32%16.46%726.812:59:00.0
8-Mitchell PascualUnited States Longboard Push/Pump-Open50-5958 4:30.0+0:19.0+7.57%92.96%22.04%16.15%-26.712:59:00.0
9-Jeffrey VyainUnited States Longboard Push/Pump-Open30-3937 4:32.0+0:21.0+8.37%92.28%21.46%15.53%-26.512:59:00.0
10-Marwin van RijenNetherlands Longboard Push/Pump-Open19-2924 4:34.0+0:23.0+9.16%91.61%20.88%14.91%826.312:59:00.0
11-Dawid TRZON PabianPoland Longboard Push/Pump-Open30-3937 4:36.0+0:25.0+9.96%90.94%20.30%14.29%926.112:59:00.0
12-Andrew AndrasUnited States Longboard Push/Pump-Open40-4944 4:38.0+0:27.0+10.76%90.29%19.73%13.66%-25.912:59:00.0
12-Ralf MerzGermany Longboard Push/Pump-Open40-4947 4:38.0+0:27.0+10.76%90.29%19.73%13.66%1025.912:59:00.0
14-Jamie GilbertCanada Longboard Push/Pump-Open40-4945 4:44.0+0:33.0+13.15%88.38%17.99%11.80%1125.412:59:00.0
15-Michael LantzUnited States Longboard Push/Pump-Open40-4947 4:46.0+0:35.0+13.94%87.76%17.42%11.18%-25.212:59:00.0
16-Holger WitzelGermany Longboard Push/Pump-Open50-5950 4:49.0+0:38.0+15.14%86.85%16.55%10.25%1224.912:59:00.0
17-Eric PalmerUnited States Longboard Push/Pump-Open30-3930 4:53.0+0:42.0+16.73%85.67%15.39%9.01%-24.612:59:00.0
17-Maciej ŚlwińskiPoland Longboard Push/Pump-Open19-2919 4:53.0+0:42.0+16.73%85.67%15.39%9.01%1324.612:59:00.0
19-Edwin Krooswijk (91kg+)Netherlands Longboard Push/Pump-Open40-4940 4:54.0+0:43.0+17.13%85.37%15.11%8.70%1424.512:59:00.0
19-Edwin KrooswijkNetherlands Longboard Push/Pump-Clydesdale40-4940 4:54.0+0:43.0+17.13%85.37%15.11%8.70%1424.512:59:00.0
21-Justin BrightUnited States Longboard Push/Pump-Open19-2923 4:55.0+0:44.0+17.53%85.08%14.82%8.39%-24.412:59:00.0
22-Daniel GonzalezUnited States Longboard Push/Pump-Open30-3933 4:56.0+0:45.0+17.93%84.80%14.53%8.07%-24.312:59:00.0
23-Stefan GransowGermany Longboard Push/Pump-Clydesdale30-3937 4:57.0+0:46.0+18.33%84.51%14.24%7.76%1624.212:59:00.0
23-Stefan Gransow (91kg)Germany Longboard Push/Pump-Open30-3937 4:57.0+0:46.0+18.33%84.51%14.24%7.76%1624.212:59:00.0
25-Haakon HovdeNorway Longboard Push/Pump-Open40-4943 4:58.0+0:47.0+18.73%84.23%13.95%7.45%1824.212:59:00.0
26-Andrew Andras (SUP)United States Street Stand Up Paddle-Open40-4944 5:00.0+0:49.0+19.52%83.67%13.37%6.83%-24.012:59:00.0
27-Robert TaylorUnited States Longboard Push/Pump-Open50-5950 5:01.0+0:50.0+19.92%83.39%13.08%6.52%-23.912:59:00.0
28-Mathew Crow (91kg)New Zealand Longboard Push/Pump-Open30-3934 5:02.0+0:51.0+20.32%83.11%12.80%6.21%1923.812:59:00.0
28-Mathew CrowNew Zealand Longboard Push/Pump-Clydesdale30-3934 5:02.0+0:51.0+20.32%83.11%12.80%6.21%1923.812:59:00.0
30-Daniel RengmanNorway Longboard Push/Pump-Open40-4942 5:04.0+0:53.0+21.12%82.57%12.22%5.59%2123.712:59:00.0
31-Lena MeringdalNetherlands Longboard Push/Pump-Women19-2921 5:05.0+0:54.0+21.51%82.30%11.93%5.28%2223.612:59:00.0
31-Lena Meringdal (F)Netherlands Longboard Push/Pump-Open19-2921 5:05.0+0:54.0+21.51%82.30%11.93%5.28%-23.612:59:00.0
33-Amila Perumbala GedaraSri Lanka Longboard Push/Pump-Open30-3935 5:06.8+0:55.8+22.23%81.81%11.41%4.72%2323.512:59:00.0
34-Rick StubblefieldUnited States Longboard Push/Pump-Open50-5955 5:08.0+0:57.0+22.71%81.49%11.06%4.35%-23.412:59:00.0
35-Jeffrey WeinstockUnited States Longboard Push/Pump-Open50-5957 5:09.0+0:58.0+23.11%81.23%10.77%4.04%-23.312:59:00.0
36-JD MurrUnited States Longboard Push/Pump-Open50-5951 5:11.0+1:00.0+23.90%80.71%10.20%3.42%-23.212:59:00.0
37-Falk SchneiderGermany Longboard Push/Pump-Open40-4944 5:12.0+1:01.0+24.30%80.45%9.91%3.11%2423.112:59:00.0
38-Marco van der Vlugt (SUP+)Netherlands Longboard Push/Paddle-Open40-4947 5:13.0+1:02.0+24.70%80.19%9.62%2.80%-23.012:59:00.0
39-Barry WeinerUnited States Longboard Push/Pump-Open50-5956 5:14.0+1:03.0+25.10%79.94%9.33%2.48%-22.912:59:00.0
40-Phil LockwoodUnited States Longboard Push/Pump-Open50-5956 5:15.0+1:04.0+25.50%79.68%9.04%2.17%-22.912:59:00.0
41-Sadott Corona (91kg)United States Longboard Push/Pump-Open19-2927 5:17.0+1:06.0+26.29%79.18%8.46%1.55%-22.712:59:00.0
41-Sadott CoronaUnited States Longboard Push/Pump-Clydesdale19-2927 5:17.0+1:06.0+26.29%79.18%8.46%1.55%-22.712:59:00.0
43-John Fisher (SUP+)United States Longboard Push/Paddle-Open40-4945 5:18.0+1:07.0+26.69%78.93%8.18%1.24%-22.612:59:00.0
44-Paul Closs (QS)United States Quad Rollerskate-Open50-5950 5:19.0+1:08.0+27.09%78.68%7.89%0.93%-22.612:59:00.0
44-Marc Robin MeyerGermany Longboard Push/Pump-Clydesdale19-2923 5:19.0+1:08.0+27.09%78.68%7.89%0.93%-22.612:59:00.0
44-Marc Robin Meyer (91kg)Germany Longboard Push/Pump-Open19-2923 5:19.0+1:08.0+27.09%78.68%7.89%0.93%-22.612:59:00.0
47-Allen PascualUnited States Longboard Push/Pump-Open50-5957 5:20.0+1:09.0+27.49%78.44%7.60%0.62%-22.512:59:00.0
48-Ian WhyteUnited States Longboard Push/Pump-Open50-5958 5:21.0+1:10.0+27.89%78.19%7.31%0.31%-22.412:59:00.0
48-John FisherUnited States Longboard Push/Pump-Open40-4945 5:21.0+1:10.0+27.89%78.19%7.31%0.31%-22.412:59:00.0
48-Davide MarchisioUnited Kingdom Longboard Push/Pump-Open19-2925 5:21.0+1:10.0+27.89%78.19%7.31%0.31%2522.412:59:00.0
51-Mark HarrisUnited States Longboard Push/Paddle-Open19-2925 5:22.0+1:11.0+28.29%77.95%7.02%0.00%-22.412:59:00.0
51-Friedmar RichterGermany Longboard Push/Pump-Open30-3939 5:22.0+1:11.0+28.29%77.95%7.02%0.00%-22.412:59:00.0
53-Marco van der Vlugt (SUP)Netherlands Street Stand Up Paddle-Open40-4946 5:26.0+1:15.0+29.88%76.99%5.87%-1.24%-22.112:59:00.0
54-Luca BianchinEngland Longboard Push/Pump-Open19-2929 5:27.0+1:16.0+30.28%76.76%5.58%-1.55%2622.012:59:00.0
55-Evan WasekUnited States Longboard Push/Pump-Open30-3930 5:28.0+1:17.0+30.68%76.52%5.29%-1.86%-22.012:59:00.0
56-Eric RineerUnited States Longboard Push/Pump-Open40-4946 5:31.0+1:20.0+31.87%75.83%4.42%-2.80%-21.812:59:00.0
56-Scott ZieglerUnited States Longboard Push/Pump-Open30-3936 5:31.0+1:20.0+31.87%75.83%4.42%-2.80%-21.812:59:00.0
56-Eduardo MachadoBrazil Longboard Push/Pump-Open30-3937 5:31.0+1:20.0+31.87%75.83%4.42%-2.80%2721.812:59:00.0
59-Seth AmrheinUnited States Longboard Push/Pump-Open40-4946 5:32.0+1:21.0+32.27%75.60%4.13%-3.11%-21.712:59:00.0
60-Marco van der VlugtNetherlands Longboard Push/Pump-Open40-4946 5:33.0+1:22.0+32.67%75.38%3.84%-3.42%-21.612:59:00.0
61-Pedro CarvalhoPortugal Longboard Push/Pump-Open40-4945 5:39.0+1:28.0+35.06%74.04%2.11%-5.28%2821.212:59:00.0
62-Juan OrtegonBrazil Longboard Push/Pump-Open30-3935 5:45.0+1:34.0+37.45%72.75%0.38%-7.14%2920.912:59:00.0
62-Maurice BrouwersNetherlands Longboard Push/Pump-Open19-2924 5:45.0+1:34.0+37.45%72.75%0.38%-7.14%-20.912:59:00.0
64-Jeff BallsUnited States Longboard Push/Pump-Open40-4943 5:46.0+1:35.0+37.85%72.54%0.09%-7.45%-20.812:59:00.0
65-Timothy Payne (SUP+)United States Longboard Push/Paddle-Open60+60 5:50.0+1:39.0+39.44%71.71%-1.07%-8.70%-20.612:59:00.0
65-Scott HuddlestonUnited States Longboard Push/Pump-Open50-5956 5:50.0+1:39.0+39.44%71.71%-1.07%-8.70%-20.612:59:00.0
67-Timothy PayneUnited States Longboard Push/Pump-Open60+60 5:57.0+1:46.0+42.23%70.31%-3.09%-10.87%-20.212:59:00.0
68-Laura Deinhardt (F)Germany Longboard Push/Pump-Open30-3931 6:03.5+1:52.5+44.82%69.05%-4.96%-12.89%-19.812:59:00.0
68-Laura DeinhardtGermany Longboard Push/Pump-Women30-3931 6:03.5+1:52.5+44.82%69.05%-4.96%-12.89%-19.812:59:00.0
70-Robin GroßGermany Longboard Push/Pump-Open19-2920 6:05.0+1:54.0+45.42%68.77%-5.40%-13.35%-19.712:59:00.0
71-Al PrimasUnited States Longboard Push/Paddle-Open50-5955 6:10.0+1:59.0+47.41%67.84%-6.84%-14.91%-19.512:59:00.0
72-NieKohle TzanakisGermany Longboard Push/Pump-Women40-4944 6:14.0+2:03.0+49.00%67.11%-8.00%-16.15%-19.312:59:00.0
72-NieKohle Tzanakis (F)Germany Longboard Push/Pump-Open40-4944 6:14.0+2:03.0+49.00%67.11%-8.00%-16.15%-19.312:59:00.0
74-Leandro AsaiBrazil Longboard Push/Pump-Open40-4941 6:18.0+2:07.0+50.60%66.40%-9.15%-17.39%3019.012:59:00.0
75-Steve Berger (QS)United States Quad Rollerskate-Open40-4941 6:19.0+2:08.0+51.00%66.23%-9.44%-17.70%-19.012:59:00.0
76-Ehren MohammadiUnited States Longboard Push/Pump-Clydesdale30-3930 6:20.0+2:09.0+51.39%66.05%-9.73%-18.01%-18.912:59:00.0
76-Ehren Mohammadi (91kg)United States Longboard Push/Pump-Open30-3930 6:20.0+2:09.0+51.39%66.05%-9.73%-18.01%-18.912:59:00.0
78-Jimi ScottUnited States Longboard Push/Pump-Open40-4940 6:21.0+2:10.0+51.79%65.88%-10.02%-18.32%-18.912:59:00.0
79-Julio Eduardo de SouzaBrazil Longboard Push/Pump-Open40-4944 6:24.0+2:13.0+52.99%65.36%-10.88%-19.25%3118.812:59:00.0
79-Niklas RulandGermany Longboard Push/Paddle-Open50-5957 6:24.0+2:13.0+52.99%65.36%-10.88%-19.25%-18.812:59:00.0
81-Steven AlburyUnited States Longboard Push/Pump-Open60+65 6:25.0+2:14.0+53.39%65.19%-11.17%-19.57%-18.712:59:00.0
82-Timothy Payne (SUP)United States Street Stand Up Paddle-Open60+60 6:29.0+2:18.0+54.98%64.52%-12.33%-20.81%-18.512:59:00.0
83-Joseph WilliamsUnited States Longboard Push/Pump-Open50-5955 6:31.0+2:20.0+55.78%64.19%-12.90%-21.43%-18.412:59:00.0
84-Suzan CrombachNetherlands Longboard Push/Pump-Women19-2927 6:36.0+2:25.0+57.77%63.38%-14.35%-22.98%-18.212:59:00.0
84-Suzan Crombach (F)Netherlands Longboard Push/Pump-Open19-2927 6:36.0+2:25.0+57.77%63.38%-14.35%-22.98%-18.212:59:00.0
86-Nikola FreudensprungGermany Longboard Push/Pump-Women40-4943 6:41.0+2:30.0+59.76%62.59%-15.79%-24.53%-18.012:59:00.0
86-Nikola Freudensprung (F)Germany Longboard Push/Pump-Open40-4943 6:41.0+2:30.0+59.76%62.59%-15.79%-24.53%-18.012:59:00.0
88-Joleen SchneiderGermany Longboard Push/Pump-Women14-1814 6:45.0+2:34.0+61.35%61.98%-16.95%-25.78%-17.812:59:00.0
88-Joleen Schneider (F)Germany Longboard Push/Pump-Open14-1814 6:45.0+2:34.0+61.35%61.98%-16.95%-25.78%-17.812:59:00.0
90-Thayne TuasonUnited States Longboard Push/Pump-Women40-4947 7:12.0+3:01.0+72.11%58.10%-24.74%-34.16%-16.712:59:00.0
90-Thayne Tuason (F)United States Longboard Push/Pump-Open40-4947 7:12.0+3:01.0+72.11%58.10%-24.74%-34.16%-16.712:59:00.0
92-Takeshi YoshimoriJapan Longboard Push/Pump-Open40-4940 7:20.0+3:09.0+75.30%57.05%-27.05%-36.65%3216.412:59:00.0
93-Steve Berger (SUP)United States Street Stand Up Paddle-Open40-4941 7:30.0+3:19.0+79.28%55.78%-29.94%-39.75%-16.012:59:00.0
94-Jennifer McClureUnited States Quad Rollerskate-Women40-4942 7:32.0+3:21.0+80.08%55.53%-30.52%-40.37%-15.912:59:00.0
94-Jennifer McClure (F)United States Quad Rollerskate-Open40-4942 7:32.0+3:21.0+80.08%55.53%-30.52%-40.37%-15.912:59:00.0
96-Paul ClossUnited States Longboard Push/Pump-Open50-5950 7:34.0+3:23.0+80.88%55.29%-31.10%-40.99%-15.912:59:00.0
97-Steve Berger (SUP+)United States Longboard Push/Pump-Open40-4941 7:52.0+3:41.0+88.05%53.18%-36.29%-46.58%-15.312:59:00.0
98-Kaspar HeinriciUnited States Longboard Push/Pump-Open40-4941 7:54.0+3:43.0+88.84%52.95%-36.87%-47.20%-15.212:59:00.0
99-Scott WarriorUnited States Longboard Push/Pump-Open60+66 7:55.0+3:44.0+89.24%52.84%-37.16%-47.52%-15.212:59:00.0
100-Tina PicoUnited States Longboard Push/Pump-Women30-3930 9:16.0+5:05.0+121.51%45.14%-60.55%-72.67%-12.912:59:00.0
100-Tina Pico (F)United States Longboard Push/Pump-Open30-3930 9:16.0+5:05.0+121.51%45.14%-60.55%-72.67%-12.912:59:00.0
102-Jeff MeskeyUnited States Street Stand Up Paddle-Open60+64 11:56.0+7:45.0+185.26%35.06%-106.75%-122.36%-10.112:59:00.0
  • Longboard Push/Paddle-Open - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Finish time
1-Marco van der Vlugt (SUP+)Netherlands 40-4947 5:13.0--100%8.70%6.85%123.012:59:00.0
2-John Fisher (SUP+)United States 40-4945 5:18.0+0:05.0+1.60%98.43%7.24%5.36%222.612:59:00.0
3-Mark HarrisUnited States 19-2925 5:22.0+0:09.0+2.88%97.20%6.08%4.17%322.412:59:00.0
4-Timothy Payne (SUP+)United States 60+60 5:50.0+0:37.0+11.82%89.43%-2.09%-4.17%420.612:59:00.0
5-Al PrimasUnited States 50-5955 6:10.0+0:57.0+18.21%84.59%-7.92%-10.12%519.512:59:00.0
6-Niklas RulandGermany 50-5957 6:24.0+1:11.0+22.68%81.51%-12.01%-14.29%618.812:59:00.0
  • Longboard Push/Paddle-Open - 19-29
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Finish time
1-Mark HarrisUnited States 19-2925 5:22.0--100%0.00%0.00%122.412:59:00.0
  • Longboard Push/Paddle-Open - 40-49
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Finish time
1-Marco van der Vlugt (SUP+)Netherlands 40-4947 5:13.0--100%0.79%0.79%123.012:59:00.0
2-John Fisher (SUP+)United States 40-4945 5:18.0+0:05.0+1.60%98.43%-0.79%-0.79%222.612:59:00.0
  • Longboard Push/Paddle-Open - 50-59
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Finish time
1-Al PrimasUnited States 50-5955 6:10.0--100%1.86%1.86%119.512:59:00.0
2-Niklas RulandGermany 50-5957 6:24.0+0:14.0+3.78%96.35%-1.86%-1.86%218.812:59:00.0
  • Longboard Push/Paddle-Open - 60+
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Finish time
1-Timothy Payne (SUP+)United States 60+60 5:50.0--100%0.00%0.00%120.612:59:00.0
  • Longboard Push/Pump-Clydesdale - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Finish time
1-Edwin KrooswijkNetherlands 40-4940 4:54.0--100%7.60%5.01%124.512:59:00.0
2-Stefan GransowGermany 30-3937 4:57.0+0:03.0+1.02%98.99%6.65%4.04%224.212:59:00.0
3-Mathew CrowNew Zealand 30-3934 5:02.0+0:08.0+2.72%97.35%5.08%2.42%323.812:59:00.0
4-Sadott CoronaUnited States 19-2927 5:17.0+0:23.0+7.82%92.74%0.37%-2.42%422.712:59:00.0
5-Marc Robin MeyerGermany 19-2923 5:19.0+0:25.0+8.50%92.16%-0.26%-3.07%522.612:59:00.0
6-Ehren MohammadiUnited States 30-3930 6:20.0+1:26.0+29.25%77.37%-19.43%-22.78%618.912:59:00.0
  • Longboard Push/Pump-Clydesdale - 19-29
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Finish time
1-Sadott CoronaUnited States 19-2927 5:17.0--100%0.31%0.31%122.712:59:00.0
2-Marc Robin MeyerGermany 19-2923 5:19.0+0:02.0+0.63%99.37%-0.31%-0.31%222.612:59:00.0
  • Longboard Push/Pump-Clydesdale - 30-39
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Finish time
1-Stefan GransowGermany 30-3937 4:57.0--100%8.99%1.66%124.212:59:00.0
2-Mathew CrowNew Zealand 30-3934 5:02.0+0:05.0+1.68%98.34%7.46%0.00%223.812:59:00.0
3-Ehren MohammadiUnited States 30-3930 6:20.0+1:23.0+27.95%78.16%-16.45%-25.83%318.912:59:00.0
  • Longboard Push/Pump-Clydesdale - 40-49
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Finish time
1-Edwin KrooswijkNetherlands 40-4940 4:54.0--100%0.00%0.00%124.512:59:00.0
  • Longboard Push/Pump-Open - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Finish time
1-Adam OrnellesUnited States 19-2924 4:11.0--100%24.73%21.56%128.712:59:00.0
2-Geran Mahan-FredrickUnited States 19-2926 4:18.0+0:07.0+2.79%97.29%22.63%19.38%227.912:59:00.0
3-Joseph MazzoneUnited States 30-3930 4:20.0+0:09.0+3.59%96.54%22.03%18.75%327.712:59:00.0
4-William FrankUnited States 30-3930 4:26.0+0:15.0+5.98%94.36%20.23%16.88%427.112:59:00.0
5-Axel Boij Du RietzSweden 19-2921 4:27.0+0:16.0+6.37%94.01%19.93%16.56%527.012:59:00.0
6-Jonathan KoningNetherlands 30-3933 4:28.0+0:17.0+6.77%93.66%19.63%16.25%626.912:59:00.0
7-Miguel Angel AldreteUnited States 19-2926 4:29.0+0:18.0+7.17%93.31%19.33%15.94%726.812:59:00.0
8-Mitchell PascualUnited States 50-5958 4:30.0+0:19.0+7.57%92.96%19.03%15.63%-26.712:59:00.0
9-Jeffrey VyainUnited States 30-3937 4:32.0+0:21.0+8.37%92.28%18.43%15.00%-26.512:59:00.0
10-Marwin van RijenNetherlands 19-2924 4:34.0+0:23.0+9.16%91.61%17.83%14.38%826.312:59:00.0
11-Dawid TRZON PabianPoland 30-3937 4:36.0+0:25.0+9.96%90.94%17.23%13.75%926.112:59:00.0
12-Andrew AndrasUnited States 40-4944 4:38.0+0:27.0+10.76%90.29%16.63%13.13%-25.912:59:00.0
12-Ralf MerzGermany 40-4947 4:38.0+0:27.0+10.76%90.29%16.63%13.13%1025.912:59:00.0
14-Jamie GilbertCanada 40-4945 4:44.0+0:33.0+13.15%88.38%14.83%11.25%1125.412:59:00.0
15-Michael LantzUnited States 40-4947 4:46.0+0:35.0+13.94%87.76%14.23%10.63%-25.212:59:00.0
16-Holger WitzelGermany 50-5950 4:49.0+0:38.0+15.14%86.85%13.33%9.69%1224.912:59:00.0
17-Eric PalmerUnited States 30-3930 4:53.0+0:42.0+16.73%85.67%12.13%8.44%-24.612:59:00.0
17-Maciej ŚlwińskiPoland 19-2919 4:53.0+0:42.0+16.73%85.67%12.13%8.44%1324.612:59:00.0
19-Edwin Krooswijk (91kg+)Netherlands 40-4940 4:54.0+0:43.0+17.13%85.37%11.83%8.13%1424.512:59:00.0
20-Justin BrightUnited States 19-2923 4:55.0+0:44.0+17.53%85.08%11.53%7.81%-24.412:59:00.0
21-Daniel GonzalezUnited States 30-3933 4:56.0+0:45.0+17.93%84.80%11.23%7.50%-24.312:59:00.0
22-Stefan Gransow (91kg)Germany 30-3937 4:57.0+0:46.0+18.33%84.51%10.93%7.19%1524.212:59:00.0
23-Haakon HovdeNorway 40-4943 4:58.0+0:47.0+18.73%84.23%10.63%6.88%1624.212:59:00.0
24-Robert TaylorUnited States 50-5950 5:01.0+0:50.0+19.92%83.39%9.73%5.94%-23.912:59:00.0
25-Mathew Crow (91kg)New Zealand 30-3934 5:02.0+0:51.0+20.32%83.11%9.43%5.63%1723.812:59:00.0
26-Daniel RengmanNorway 40-4942 5:04.0+0:53.0+21.12%82.57%8.83%5.00%1823.712:59:00.0
27-Lena Meringdal (F)Netherlands 19-2921 5:05.0+0:54.0+21.51%82.30%8.53%4.69%1923.612:59:00.0
28-Amila Perumbala GedaraSri Lanka 30-3935 5:06.8+0:55.8+22.23%81.81%7.99%4.13%2023.512:59:00.0
29-Rick StubblefieldUnited States 50-5955 5:08.0+0:57.0+22.71%81.49%7.63%3.75%-23.412:59:00.0
30-Jeffrey WeinstockUnited States 50-5957 5:09.0+0:58.0+23.11%81.23%7.33%3.44%-23.312:59:00.0
31-JD MurrUnited States 50-5951 5:11.0+1:00.0+23.90%80.71%6.73%2.81%-23.212:59:00.0
32-Falk SchneiderGermany 40-4944 5:12.0+1:01.0+24.30%80.45%6.43%2.50%2123.112:59:00.0
33-Barry WeinerUnited States 50-5956 5:14.0+1:03.0+25.10%79.94%5.83%1.88%-22.912:59:00.0
34-Phil LockwoodUnited States 50-5956 5:15.0+1:04.0+25.50%79.68%5.53%1.56%-22.912:59:00.0
35-Sadott Corona (91kg)United States 19-2927 5:17.0+1:06.0+26.29%79.18%4.94%0.94%-22.712:59:00.0
36-Marc Robin Meyer (91kg)Germany 19-2923 5:19.0+1:08.0+27.09%78.68%4.34%0.31%2222.612:59:00.0
37-Allen PascualUnited States 50-5957 5:20.0+1:09.0+27.49%78.44%4.04%0.00%-22.512:59:00.0
38-Ian WhyteUnited States 50-5958 5:21.0+1:10.0+27.89%78.19%3.74%-0.31%-22.412:59:00.0
38-John FisherUnited States 40-4945 5:21.0+1:10.0+27.89%78.19%3.74%-0.31%-22.412:59:00.0
38-Davide MarchisioUnited Kingdom 19-2925 5:21.0+1:10.0+27.89%78.19%3.74%-0.31%2322.412:59:00.0
41-Friedmar RichterGermany 30-3939 5:22.0+1:11.0+28.29%77.95%3.44%-0.63%-22.412:59:00.0
42-Luca BianchinEngland 19-2929 5:27.0+1:16.0+30.28%76.76%1.94%-2.19%2422.012:59:00.0
43-Evan WasekUnited States 30-3930 5:28.0+1:17.0+30.68%76.52%1.64%-2.50%-22.012:59:00.0
44-Eric RineerUnited States 40-4946 5:31.0+1:20.0+31.87%75.83%0.74%-3.44%-21.812:59:00.0
44-Scott ZieglerUnited States 30-3936 5:31.0+1:20.0+31.87%75.83%0.74%-3.44%-21.812:59:00.0
44-Eduardo MachadoBrazil 30-3937 5:31.0+1:20.0+31.87%75.83%0.74%-3.44%2521.812:59:00.0
47-Seth AmrheinUnited States 40-4946 5:32.0+1:21.0+32.27%75.60%0.44%-3.75%-21.712:59:00.0
48-Marco van der VlugtNetherlands 40-4946 5:33.0+1:22.0+32.67%75.38%0.14%-4.06%2621.612:59:00.0
49-Pedro CarvalhoPortugal 40-4945 5:39.0+1:28.0+35.06%74.04%-1.66%-5.94%2721.212:59:00.0
50-Juan OrtegonBrazil 30-3935 5:45.0+1:34.0+37.45%72.75%-3.46%-7.81%2820.912:59:00.0
50-Maurice BrouwersNetherlands 19-2924 5:45.0+1:34.0+37.45%72.75%-3.46%-7.81%-20.912:59:00.0
52-Jeff BallsUnited States 40-4943 5:46.0+1:35.0+37.85%72.54%-3.76%-8.13%-20.812:59:00.0
53-Scott HuddlestonUnited States 50-5956 5:50.0+1:39.0+39.44%71.71%-4.96%-9.38%-20.612:59:00.0
54-Timothy PayneUnited States 60+60 5:57.0+1:46.0+42.23%70.31%-7.06%-11.56%-20.212:59:00.0
55-Laura Deinhardt (F)Germany 30-3931 6:03.5+1:52.5+44.82%69.05%-9.01%-13.59%-19.812:59:00.0
56-Robin GroßGermany 19-2920 6:05.0+1:54.0+45.42%68.77%-9.46%-14.06%-19.712:59:00.0
57-NieKohle Tzanakis (F)Germany 40-4944 6:14.0+2:03.0+49.00%67.11%-12.16%-16.88%-19.312:59:00.0
58-Leandro AsaiBrazil 40-4941 6:18.0+2:07.0+50.60%66.40%-13.36%-18.13%2919.012:59:00.0
59-Ehren Mohammadi (91kg)United States 30-3930 6:20.0+2:09.0+51.39%66.05%-13.96%-18.75%-18.912:59:00.0
60-Jimi ScottUnited States 40-4940 6:21.0+2:10.0+51.79%65.88%-14.26%-19.06%-18.912:59:00.0
61-Julio Eduardo de SouzaBrazil 40-4944 6:24.0+2:13.0+52.99%65.36%-15.16%-20.00%3018.812:59:00.0
62-Steven AlburyUnited States 60+65 6:25.0+2:14.0+53.39%65.19%-15.46%-20.31%-18.712:59:00.0
63-Joseph WilliamsUnited States 50-5955 6:31.0+2:20.0+55.78%64.19%-17.26%-22.19%-18.412:59:00.0
64-Suzan Crombach (F)Netherlands 19-2927 6:36.0+2:25.0+57.77%63.38%-18.76%-23.75%-18.212:59:00.0
65-Nikola Freudensprung (F)Germany 40-4943 6:41.0+2:30.0+59.76%62.59%-20.26%-25.31%-18.012:59:00.0
66-Joleen Schneider (F)Germany 14-1814 6:45.0+2:34.0+61.35%61.98%-21.46%-26.56%-17.812:59:00.0
67-Thayne Tuason (F)United States 40-4947 7:12.0+3:01.0+72.11%58.10%-29.55%-35.00%-16.712:59:00.0
68-Takeshi YoshimoriJapan 40-4940 7:20.0+3:09.0+75.30%57.05%-31.95%-37.50%3116.412:59:00.0
69-Paul ClossUnited States 50-5950 7:34.0+3:23.0+80.88%55.29%-36.15%-41.88%-15.912:59:00.0
70-Steve Berger (SUP+)United States 40-4941 7:52.0+3:41.0+88.05%53.18%-41.55%-47.50%-15.312:59:00.0
71-Kaspar HeinriciUnited States 40-4941 7:54.0+3:43.0+88.84%52.95%-42.15%-48.13%-15.212:59:00.0
72-Scott WarriorUnited States 60+66 7:55.0+3:44.0+89.24%52.84%-42.45%-48.44%-15.212:59:00.0
73-Tina Pico (F)United States 30-3930 9:16.0+5:05.0+121.51%45.14%-66.74%-73.75%-12.912:59:00.0
  • Longboard Push/Pump-Open - 14-18
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Finish time
1-Joleen Schneider (F)Germany 14-1814 6:45.0--100%0.00%0.00%117.812:59:00.0
  • Longboard Push/Pump-Open - 19-29
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Finish time
1-Adam OrnellesUnited States 19-2924 4:11.0--100%18.19%17.70%128.712:59:00.0
2-Geran Mahan-FredrickUnited States 19-2926 4:18.0+0:07.0+2.79%97.29%15.91%15.41%227.912:59:00.0
3-Axel Boij Du RietzSweden 19-2921 4:27.0+0:16.0+6.37%94.01%12.97%12.46%327.012:59:00.0
4-Miguel Angel AldreteUnited States 19-2926 4:29.0+0:18.0+7.17%93.31%12.32%11.80%426.812:59:00.0
5-Marwin van RijenNetherlands 19-2924 4:34.0+0:23.0+9.16%91.61%10.69%10.16%526.312:59:00.0
6-Maciej ŚlwińskiPoland 19-2919 4:53.0+0:42.0+16.73%85.67%4.50%3.93%624.612:59:00.0
7-Justin BrightUnited States 19-2923 4:55.0+0:44.0+17.53%85.08%3.85%3.28%724.412:59:00.0
8-Lena Meringdal (F)Netherlands 19-2921 5:05.0+0:54.0+21.51%82.30%0.59%0.00%823.612:59:00.0
9-Sadott Corona (91kg)United States 19-2927 5:17.0+1:06.0+26.29%79.18%-3.32%-3.93%922.712:59:00.0
10-Marc Robin Meyer (91kg)Germany 19-2923 5:19.0+1:08.0+27.09%78.68%-3.98%-4.59%1022.612:59:00.0
11-Davide MarchisioUnited Kingdom 19-2925 5:21.0+1:10.0+27.89%78.19%-4.63%-5.25%1122.412:59:00.0
12-Luca BianchinEngland 19-2929 5:27.0+1:16.0+30.28%76.76%-6.58%-7.21%1222.012:59:00.0
13-Maurice BrouwersNetherlands 19-2924 5:45.0+1:34.0+37.45%72.75%-12.45%-13.11%1320.912:59:00.0
14-Robin GroßGermany 19-2920 6:05.0+1:54.0+45.42%68.77%-18.97%-19.67%1419.712:59:00.0
15-Suzan Crombach (F)Netherlands 19-2927 6:36.0+2:25.0+57.77%63.38%-29.07%-29.84%1518.212:59:00.0
  • Longboard Push/Pump-Open - 30-39
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Finish time
1-Joseph MazzoneUnited States 30-3930 4:20.0--100%19.22%14.59%127.712:59:00.0
2-William FrankUnited States 30-3930 4:26.0+0:06.0+2.31%97.74%17.35%12.61%227.112:59:00.0
3-Jonathan KoningNetherlands 30-3933 4:28.0+0:08.0+3.08%97.01%16.73%11.96%326.912:59:00.0
4-Jeffrey VyainUnited States 30-3937 4:32.0+0:12.0+4.62%95.59%15.49%10.64%426.512:59:00.0
5-Dawid TRZON PabianPoland 30-3937 4:36.0+0:16.0+6.15%94.20%14.25%9.33%526.112:59:00.0
6-Eric PalmerUnited States 30-3930 4:53.0+0:33.0+12.69%88.74%8.96%3.75%624.612:59:00.0
7-Daniel GonzalezUnited States 30-3933 4:56.0+0:36.0+13.85%87.84%8.03%2.76%724.312:59:00.0
8-Stefan Gransow (91kg)Germany 30-3937 4:57.0+0:37.0+14.23%87.54%7.72%2.43%824.212:59:00.0
9-Mathew Crow (91kg)New Zealand 30-3934 5:02.0+0:42.0+16.15%86.09%6.17%0.79%923.812:59:00.0
10-Amila Perumbala GedaraSri Lanka 30-3935 5:06.8+0:46.8+18.00%84.75%4.68%-0.79%1023.512:59:00.0
11-Friedmar RichterGermany 30-3939 5:22.0+1:02.0+23.85%80.75%-0.05%-5.78%1122.412:59:00.0
12-Evan WasekUnited States 30-3930 5:28.0+1:08.0+26.15%79.27%-1.91%-7.75%-22.012:59:00.0
13-Scott ZieglerUnited States 30-3936 5:31.0+1:11.0+27.31%78.55%-2.84%-8.74%-21.812:59:00.0
13-Eduardo MachadoBrazil 30-3937 5:31.0+1:11.0+27.31%78.55%-2.84%-8.74%1221.812:59:00.0
15-Juan OrtegonBrazil 30-3935 5:45.0+1:25.0+32.69%75.36%-7.19%-13.34%1320.912:59:00.0
16-Laura Deinhardt (F)Germany 30-3931 6:03.5+1:43.5+39.81%71.53%-12.94%-19.42%1419.812:59:00.0
17-Ehren Mohammadi (91kg)United States 30-3930 6:20.0+2:00.0+46.15%68.42%-18.07%-24.84%-18.912:59:00.0
18-Tina Pico (F)United States 30-3930 9:16.0+4:56.0+113.85%46.76%-72.75%-82.65%-12.912:59:00.0
  • Longboard Push/Pump-Open - 40-49
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Finish time
1-Andrew AndrasUnited States 40-4944 4:38.0--100%20.79%16.52%125.912:59:00.0
1-Ralf MerzGermany 40-4947 4:38.0--100%20.79%16.52%125.912:59:00.0
3-Jamie GilbertCanada 40-4945 4:44.0+0:06.0+2.16%97.89%19.08%14.71%325.412:59:00.0
4-Michael LantzUnited States 40-4947 4:46.0+0:08.0+2.88%97.20%18.51%14.11%425.212:59:00.0
5-Edwin Krooswijk (91kg+)Netherlands 40-4940 4:54.0+0:16.0+5.76%94.56%16.23%11.71%524.512:59:00.0
6-Haakon HovdeNorway 40-4943 4:58.0+0:20.0+7.19%93.29%15.09%10.51%624.212:59:00.0
7-Daniel RengmanNorway 40-4942 5:04.0+0:26.0+9.35%91.45%13.38%8.71%723.712:59:00.0
8-Falk SchneiderGermany 40-4944 5:12.0+0:34.0+12.23%89.10%11.10%6.31%823.112:59:00.0
9-John FisherUnited States 40-4945 5:21.0+0:43.0+15.47%86.60%8.54%3.60%922.412:59:00.0
10-Eric RineerUnited States 40-4946 5:31.0+0:53.0+19.06%83.99%5.69%0.60%1021.812:59:00.0
11-Seth AmrheinUnited States 40-4946 5:32.0+0:54.0+19.42%83.73%5.40%0.30%1121.712:59:00.0
12-Marco van der VlugtNetherlands 40-4946 5:33.0+0:55.0+19.78%83.48%5.12%0.00%1221.612:59:00.0
13-Pedro CarvalhoPortugal 40-4945 5:39.0+1:01.0+21.94%82.01%3.41%-1.80%1321.212:59:00.0
14-Jeff BallsUnited States 40-4943 5:46.0+1:08.0+24.46%80.35%1.41%-3.90%-20.812:59:00.0
15-NieKohle Tzanakis (F)Germany 40-4944 6:14.0+1:36.0+34.53%74.33%-6.57%-12.31%1419.312:59:00.0
16-Leandro AsaiBrazil 40-4941 6:18.0+1:40.0+35.97%73.54%-7.71%-13.51%1519.012:59:00.0
17-Jimi ScottUnited States 40-4940 6:21.0+1:43.0+37.05%72.97%-8.56%-14.41%-18.912:59:00.0
18-Julio Eduardo de SouzaBrazil 40-4944 6:24.0+1:46.0+38.13%72.40%-9.42%-15.32%1618.812:59:00.0
19-Nikola Freudensprung (F)Germany 40-4943 6:41.0+2:03.0+44.24%69.33%-14.26%-20.42%1718.012:59:00.0
20-Thayne Tuason (F)United States 40-4947 7:12.0+2:34.0+55.40%64.35%-23.09%-29.73%-16.712:59:00.0
21-Takeshi YoshimoriJapan 40-4940 7:20.0+2:42.0+58.27%63.18%-25.37%-32.13%1816.412:59:00.0
22-Steve Berger (SUP+)United States 40-4941 7:52.0+3:14.0+69.78%58.90%-34.49%-41.74%-15.312:59:00.0
23-Kaspar HeinriciUnited States 40-4941 7:54.0+3:16.0+70.50%58.65%-35.06%-42.34%-15.212:59:00.0
  • Longboard Push/Pump-Open - 50-59
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Finish time
1-Mitchell PascualUnited States 50-5958 4:30.0--100%17.47%14.01%126.712:59:00.0
2-Holger WitzelGermany 50-5950 4:49.0+0:19.0+7.04%93.43%11.66%7.96%224.912:59:00.0
3-Robert TaylorUnited States 50-5950 5:01.0+0:31.0+11.48%89.70%7.99%4.14%323.912:59:00.0
4-Rick StubblefieldUnited States 50-5955 5:08.0+0:38.0+14.07%87.66%5.85%1.91%423.412:59:00.0
5-Jeffrey WeinstockUnited States 50-5957 5:09.0+0:39.0+14.44%87.38%5.55%1.59%523.312:59:00.0
6-JD MurrUnited States 50-5951 5:11.0+0:41.0+15.19%86.82%4.94%0.96%623.212:59:00.0
7-Barry WeinerUnited States 50-5956 5:14.0+0:44.0+16.30%85.99%4.02%0.00%-22.912:59:00.0
8-Phil LockwoodUnited States 50-5956 5:15.0+0:45.0+16.67%85.71%3.72%-0.32%-22.912:59:00.0
9-Allen PascualUnited States 50-5957 5:20.0+0:50.0+18.52%84.38%2.19%-1.91%-22.512:59:00.0
10-Ian WhyteUnited States 50-5958 5:21.0+0:51.0+18.89%84.11%1.88%-2.23%-22.412:59:00.0
11-Scott HuddlestonUnited States 50-5956 5:50.0+1:20.0+29.63%77.14%-6.98%-11.46%-20.612:59:00.0
12-Joseph WilliamsUnited States 50-5955 6:31.0+2:01.0+44.81%69.05%-19.52%-24.52%-18.412:59:00.0
13-Paul ClossUnited States 50-5950 7:34.0+3:04.0+68.15%59.47%-38.77%-44.59%-15.912:59:00.0
  • Longboard Push/Pump-Open - 60+
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Finish time
1-Timothy PayneUnited States 60+60 5:57.0--100%12.00%7.27%120.212:59:00.0
2-Steven AlburyUnited States 60+65 6:25.0+0:28.0+7.84%92.73%5.09%0.00%218.712:59:00.0
3-Scott WarriorUnited States 60+66 7:55.0+1:58.0+33.05%75.16%-17.09%-23.38%315.212:59:00.0
  • Longboard Push/Pump-Women - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Finish time
1-Lena MeringdalNetherlands 19-2921 5:05.0--100%24.52%23.46%123.612:59:00.0
2-Laura DeinhardtGermany 30-3931 6:03.5+0:58.5+19.18%83.91%10.04%8.78%219.812:59:00.0
3-NieKohle TzanakisGermany 40-4944 6:14.0+1:09.0+22.62%81.55%7.44%6.15%319.312:59:00.0
4-Suzan CrombachNetherlands 19-2927 6:36.0+1:31.0+29.84%77.02%2.00%0.63%418.212:59:00.0
5-Nikola FreudensprungGermany 40-4943 6:41.0+1:36.0+31.48%76.06%0.76%-0.63%518.012:59:00.0
6-Joleen SchneiderGermany 14-1814 6:45.0+1:40.0+32.79%75.31%-0.23%-1.63%617.812:59:00.0
7-Thayne TuasonUnited States 40-4947 7:12.0+2:07.0+41.64%70.60%-6.91%-8.41%716.712:59:00.0
8-Tina PicoUnited States 30-3930 9:16.0+4:11.0+82.30%54.86%-37.60%-39.52%812.912:59:00.0
  • Longboard Push/Pump-Women - 14-18
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Finish time
1-Joleen SchneiderGermany 14-1814 6:45.0--100%0.00%0.00%117.812:59:00.0
  • Longboard Push/Pump-Women - 19-29
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Finish time
1-Lena MeringdalNetherlands 19-2921 5:05.0--100%12.98%12.98%123.612:59:00.0
2-Suzan CrombachNetherlands 19-2927 6:36.0+1:31.0+29.84%77.02%-12.98%-12.98%218.212:59:00.0
  • Longboard Push/Pump-Women - 30-39
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Finish time
1-Laura DeinhardtGermany 30-3931 6:03.5--100%20.94%20.94%119.812:59:00.0
2-Tina PicoUnited States 30-3930 9:16.0+3:12.5+52.96%65.38%-20.94%-20.94%212.912:59:00.0
  • Longboard Push/Pump-Women - 40-49
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Finish time
1-NieKohle TzanakisGermany 40-4944 6:14.0--100%7.04%6.73%119.312:59:00.0
2-Nikola FreudensprungGermany 40-4943 6:41.0+0:27.0+7.22%93.27%0.33%0.00%218.012:59:00.0
3-Thayne TuasonUnited States 40-4947 7:12.0+0:58.0+15.51%86.57%-7.37%-7.73%316.712:59:00.0
  • Quad Rollerskate-Open - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Finish time
1-Paul Closs (QS)United States 50-5950 5:19.0--100%16.78%15.83%122.612:59:00.0
2-Steve Berger (QS)United States 40-4941 6:19.0+1:00.0+18.81%84.17%1.13%0.00%219.012:59:00.0
3-Jennifer McClure (F)United States 40-4942 7:32.0+2:13.0+41.69%70.58%-17.91%-19.26%315.912:59:00.0
  • Quad Rollerskate-Open - 40-49
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Finish time
1-Steve Berger (QS)United States 40-4941 6:19.0--100%8.78%8.78%119.012:59:00.0
2-Jennifer McClure (F)United States 40-4942 7:32.0+1:13.0+19.26%83.85%-8.78%-8.78%215.912:59:00.0
  • Quad Rollerskate-Open - 50-59
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Finish time
1-Paul Closs (QS)United States 50-5950 5:19.0--100%0.00%0.00%122.612:59:00.0
  • Quad Rollerskate-Women - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Finish time
1-Jennifer McClureUnited States 40-4942 7:32.0--100%0.00%0.00%115.912:59:00.0
  • Quad Rollerskate-Women - 40-49
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Finish time
1-Jennifer McClureUnited States 40-4942 7:32.0--100%0.00%0.00%115.912:59:00.0
  • Street Stand Up Paddle-Open - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Finish time
1-Andrew Andras (SUP)United States 40-4944 5:00.0--100%31.22%22.88%124.012:59:00.0
2-Marco van der Vlugt (SUP)Netherlands 40-4946 5:26.0+0:26.0+8.67%92.02%25.26%16.20%222.112:59:00.0
3-Timothy Payne (SUP)United States 60+60 6:29.0+1:29.0+29.67%77.12%10.82%0.00%318.512:59:00.0
4-Steve Berger (SUP)United States 40-4941 7:30.0+2:30.0+50.00%66.67%-3.16%-15.68%416.012:59:00.0
5-Jeff MeskeyUnited States 60+64 11:56.0+6:56.0+138.67%41.90%-64.14%-84.06%510.112:59:00.0
  • Street Stand Up Paddle-Open - 40-49
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Finish time
1-Andrew Andras (SUP)United States 40-4944 5:00.0--100%16.36%7.98%124.012:59:00.0
2-Marco van der Vlugt (SUP)Netherlands 40-4946 5:26.0+0:26.0+8.67%92.02%9.11%0.00%222.112:59:00.0
3-Steve Berger (SUP)United States 40-4941 7:30.0+2:30.0+50.00%66.67%-25.46%-38.04%316.012:59:00.0
  • Street Stand Up Paddle-Open - 60+
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Finish time
1-Timothy Payne (SUP)United States 60+60 6:29.0--100%29.59%29.59%118.512:59:00.0
2-Jeff MeskeyUnited States 60+64 11:56.0+5:27.0+84.06%54.33%-29.59%-29.59%210.112:59:00.0