NCPSSA Zone Cross Country 2021

Wednesday, June 9, 2021 13:02 (GMT+12) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Running - cross-country
Location: Rangiora, New Zealand
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: Custom
Racers: 440
Timing mode: Bib sync
Timed on: iPhone
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 4.7
Updated: Thursday, June 10, 2021 11:30 (GMT+12)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • 1000m Boys - 01. Disabled Athlete - Boys
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
1101Johnandrew SMITHAllenvale - Rakahuri 01. Disabled Athlete - Boys 5:35.8--100%29.37%0.53%13:02:26.8
2102Kereama SOLOMON PUIAAllenvale - Rakahuri 01. Disabled Athlete - Boys 5:37.6+0:01.8+0.54%99.47%29.00%0.00%13:02:26.8
3103Eli FINDLAYTe Matauru Primary - Rakahuri 01. Disabled Athlete - Boys 12:33.0+6:57.2+124.24%44.59%-58.37%-123.05%13:02:26.8
  • 1000m Girls - 01. Disabled Athlete - Girls
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
-104Grace BRAUNKaiapoi North School - Pegasus 01. Disabled Athlete - Girls DNF-----13:02:26.8
  • 2000m Boys - 03. Yr 5 Boys Pegasus
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
1245Beau LIGGINSSt Patricks - Pegasus 03. Yr 5 Boys Pegasus 8:37.9--100%8.81%8.76%13:02:26.8
2249Blake WEBBSwannanoa - Pegasus 03. Yr 5 Boys Pegasus 8:38.7+0:00.8+0.15%99.85%8.67%8.62%13:02:26.8
3246Maxwell APPLEMANSwannanoa - Pegasus 03. Yr 5 Boys Pegasus 8:41.5+0:03.6+0.70%99.31%8.18%8.12%13:02:26.8
4248James LYONSSwannanoa - Pegasus 03. Yr 5 Boys Pegasus 8:47.1+0:09.2+1.78%98.25%7.19%7.14%13:02:26.8
5234Jack EDINBURGHKaiapoi North School - Pegasus 03. Yr 5 Boys Pegasus 8:48.2+0:10.3+1.99%98.05%7.00%6.94%13:02:26.8
6247Hayden DRUCESwannanoa - Pegasus 03. Yr 5 Boys Pegasus 8:52.4+0:14.5+2.80%97.28%6.26%6.20%13:02:26.8
7240Vaughan RAYNEROhoka - Pegasus 03. Yr 5 Boys Pegasus 8:57.1+0:19.2+3.71%96.43%5.43%5.37%13:02:26.8
8232Hunter ELLIOT-CROSSKaiapoi Borough School - Pegasus 03. Yr 5 Boys Pegasus 8:57.4+0:19.5+3.77%96.37%5.38%5.32%13:02:26.8
9238Cooper JONESOhoka - Pegasus 03. Yr 5 Boys Pegasus 9:10.4+0:32.5+6.28%94.10%3.09%3.03%13:02:26.8
10239Soren LOWOhoka - Pegasus 03. Yr 5 Boys Pegasus 9:10.8+0:32.9+6.35%94.03%3.02%2.96%13:02:26.8
11235Braydon KOSCHINSKIKaiapoi North School - Pegasus 03. Yr 5 Boys Pegasus 9:21.7+0:43.8+8.46%92.20%1.10%1.04%13:02:26.8
12230Tommy DRUMMONDClarkville - Pegasus 03. Yr 5 Boys Pegasus 9:23.7+0:45.8+8.84%91.88%0.75%0.69%13:02:26.8
13250Heitor BARRETOWest Eyreton - Pegasus 03. Yr 5 Boys Pegasus 9:27.6+0:49.7+9.60%91.24%0.06%0.00%13:02:26.8
14251Eli BROWNWoodend - Pegasus 03. Yr 5 Boys Pegasus 9:29.4+0:51.5+9.94%90.96%-0.26%-0.32%13:02:26.8
15236Khan LALIKaiapoi North School - Pegasus 03. Yr 5 Boys Pegasus 9:30.7+0:52.8+10.20%90.75%-0.49%-0.55%13:02:26.8
16242Leo HINGSTONPegasus Bay - Pegasus 03. Yr 5 Boys Pegasus 9:34.0+0:56.1+10.83%90.23%-1.07%-1.13%13:02:26.8
17241Harlan DUNNPegasus Bay - Pegasus 03. Yr 5 Boys Pegasus 9:34.4+0:56.5+10.91%90.16%-1.14%-1.20%13:02:26.8
18243Finley TOCKERPegasus Bay - Pegasus 03. Yr 5 Boys Pegasus 9:34.7+0:56.8+10.97%90.12%-1.19%-1.25%13:02:26.8
19253Luken SMITHWoodend - Pegasus 03. Yr 5 Boys Pegasus 9:40.7+1:02.8+12.13%89.19%-2.25%-2.31%13:02:26.8
20237Ezra MATAKIKaiapoi North School - Pegasus 03. Yr 5 Boys Pegasus 9:59.2+1:21.3+15.70%86.43%-5.50%-5.57%13:02:26.8
21231Flynn CUNNINGHAMKaiapoi Borough School - Pegasus 03. Yr 5 Boys Pegasus 10:01.9+1:24.0+16.22%86.04%-5.98%-6.04%13:02:26.8
22233Isaiah POWELLKaiapoi Borough School - Pegasus 03. Yr 5 Boys Pegasus 10:11.3+1:33.4+18.03%84.72%-7.64%-7.70%13:02:26.8
23254Eli WILSONWoodend - Pegasus 03. Yr 5 Boys Pegasus 10:23.2+1:45.3+20.33%83.10%-9.73%-9.80%13:02:26.8
24244Luuk VREEPegasus Bay - Pegasus 03. Yr 5 Boys Pegasus 10:51.5+2:13.6+25.80%79.49%-14.71%-14.78%13:02:26.8
25252Christopher PORTERWoodend - Pegasus 03. Yr 5 Boys Pegasus 10:52.9+2:15.0+26.07%79.32%-14.96%-15.03%13:02:26.8
  • 2000m Boys - 03. Yr 5 Boys Rakahuri
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
1214Josh FAHEYLoburn - Rakahuri 03. Yr 5 Boys Rakahuri 7:54.9--100%17.40%16.68%13:02:26.8
2226Isaac FERNANDOSt Joseph's - Rakahuri 03. Yr 5 Boys Rakahuri 8:06.9+0:12.0+2.53%97.54%15.32%14.58%13:02:26.8
3213Ben ACTONLoburn - Rakahuri 03. Yr 5 Boys Rakahuri 8:40.7+0:45.8+9.64%91.20%9.44%8.65%13:02:26.8
4207Jed CROFTCust - Rakahuri 03. Yr 5 Boys Rakahuri 8:45.8+0:50.9+10.72%90.32%8.55%7.75%13:02:26.8
5208Hunter MCLEODCust - Rakahuri 03. Yr 5 Boys Rakahuri 8:46.5+0:51.6+10.87%90.20%8.43%7.63%13:02:26.8
6217Ethan DOUSTRangiora Borough - Rakahuri 03. Yr 5 Boys Rakahuri 8:52.1+0:57.2+12.04%89.25%7.46%6.65%13:02:26.8
7218Korbyn HELPSRangiora Borough - Rakahuri 03. Yr 5 Boys Rakahuri 9:02.9+1:08.0+14.32%87.47%5.58%4.75%13:02:26.8
8209Harry MERRITTCust - Rakahuri 03. Yr 5 Boys Rakahuri 9:04.3+1:09.4+14.61%87.25%5.33%4.51%13:02:26.8
9201Riley BOYESAshgrove - Rakahuri 03. Yr 5 Boys Rakahuri 9:11.1+1:16.2+16.05%86.17%4.15%3.32%13:02:26.8
10228Heath MACKAYTe Matauru Primary - Rakahuri 03. Yr 5 Boys Rakahuri 9:11.4+1:16.5+16.11%86.13%4.10%3.26%13:02:26.8
11215Liam MCLAUGHLINLoburn - Rakahuri 03. Yr 5 Boys Rakahuri 9:21.4+1:26.5+18.21%84.59%2.36%1.51%13:02:26.8
12211Jackson CULVERFernside - Rakahuri 03. Yr 5 Boys Rakahuri 9:25.5+1:30.6+19.08%83.98%1.65%0.79%13:02:26.8
13203Flynn HYDEAshgrove - Rakahuri 03. Yr 5 Boys Rakahuri 9:30.0+1:35.1+20.03%83.32%0.86%0.00%13:02:26.8
14204Riley KELSOAshgrove - Rakahuri 03. Yr 5 Boys Rakahuri 9:30.3+1:35.4+20.09%83.27%0.81%-0.05%13:02:26.8
15210Casey REYNOLDSCust - Rakahuri 03. Yr 5 Boys Rakahuri 9:31.0+1:36.1+20.24%83.17%0.69%-0.18%13:02:26.8
16205Zavier KERRAshley - Rakahuri 03. Yr 5 Boys Rakahuri 9:35.0+1:40.1+21.08%82.59%-0.01%-0.88%13:02:26.8
17219Coban GORRIERangiora New Life - Rakahuri 03. Yr 5 Boys Rakahuri 9:38.4+1:43.5+21.79%82.11%-0.60%-1.47%13:02:26.8
18220Timothy RANEYRangiora New Life - Rakahuri 03. Yr 5 Boys Rakahuri 9:41.1+1:46.2+22.36%81.72%-1.07%-1.95%13:02:26.8
19229Lucien VINKTe Matauru Primary - Rakahuri 03. Yr 5 Boys Rakahuri 9:49.5+1:54.6+24.13%80.56%-2.53%-3.42%13:02:26.8
20206William SMITHAshley - Rakahuri 03. Yr 5 Boys Rakahuri 10:10.1+2:15.2+28.47%77.84%-6.11%-7.04%13:02:26.8
21225Samuel FAHEYSt Joseph's - Rakahuri 03. Yr 5 Boys Rakahuri 10:10.5+2:15.6+28.55%77.79%-6.18%-7.11%13:02:26.8
22216Alex FOXNorth Loburn - Rakahuri 03. Yr 5 Boys Rakahuri 10:31.0+2:36.1+32.87%75.26%-9.75%-10.70%13:02:26.8
23202Caspian CROOKEAshgrove - Rakahuri 03. Yr 5 Boys Rakahuri 11:12.8+3:17.9+41.67%70.59%-17.02%-18.04%13:02:26.8
24223Jayden OFFICERSouthbrook - Rakahuri 03. Yr 5 Boys Rakahuri 11:48.5+3:53.6+49.19%67.03%-23.23%-24.30%13:02:26.8
25222Carter HENDRYSouthbrook - Rakahuri 03. Yr 5 Boys Rakahuri 12:02.4+4:07.5+52.12%65.74%-25.64%-26.74%13:02:26.8
-212Jack EMERYFernside - Rakahuri 03. Yr 5 Boys Rakahuri DNF-----13:02:26.8
-221Carson RAWLSRangiora New Life - Rakahuri 03. Yr 5 Boys Rakahuri DNF-----13:02:26.8
-224Riley WILSONSouthbrook - Rakahuri 03. Yr 5 Boys Rakahuri DNF-----13:02:26.8
-227Monty HARRISTe Matauru Primary - Rakahuri 03. Yr 5 Boys Rakahuri DNF-----13:02:26.8
  • 2000m Boys - 05. Yr 6 Boys Pegasus
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
1433Ben STOCKTONClarkville - Pegasus 05. Yr 6 Boys Pegasus 8:13.3--100%9.93%11.21%13:15:43.8
2437Isaac LYONKaiapoi Borough School - Pegasus 05. Yr 6 Boys Pegasus 8:15.3+0:02.0+0.41%99.60%9.56%10.85%13:15:43.8
3440Cooper MILLERKaiapoi North School - Pegasus 05. Yr 6 Boys Pegasus 8:26.1+0:12.8+2.59%97.47%7.59%8.91%13:15:43.8
4444Cooper SUTHERLANDOhoka - Pegasus 05. Yr 6 Boys Pegasus 8:26.6+0:13.3+2.70%97.37%7.50%8.82%13:15:43.8
5456Liam JENNERWoodend - Pegasus 05. Yr 6 Boys Pegasus 8:35.6+0:22.3+4.52%95.67%5.86%7.20%13:15:43.8
6449Jackson HARTLEYPegasus Bay - Pegasus 05. Yr 6 Boys Pegasus 8:39.4+0:26.1+5.29%94.97%5.16%6.52%13:15:43.8
7450Liam MOONEYPegasus Bay - Pegasus 05. Yr 6 Boys Pegasus 8:44.7+0:31.4+6.37%94.02%4.20%5.56%13:15:43.8
8453Ace JAUNAYSwannanoa - Pegasus 05. Yr 6 Boys Pegasus 8:48.7+0:35.4+7.18%93.30%3.47%4.84%13:15:43.8
9443Connor MACKENZIEOhoka - Pegasus 05. Yr 6 Boys Pegasus 8:51.7+0:38.4+7.78%92.78%2.92%4.30%13:15:43.8
10446Caelan MCKINLAYOuruhia - Pegasus 05. Yr 6 Boys Pegasus 8:52.2+0:38.9+7.89%92.69%2.83%4.21%13:15:43.8
11451Ben MUIRPegasus Bay - Pegasus 05. Yr 6 Boys Pegasus 8:55.5+0:42.2+8.55%92.12%2.22%3.62%13:15:43.8
12431ALEX FLETCHERClarkville - Pegasus 05. Yr 6 Boys Pegasus 9:05.7+0:52.4+10.62%90.40%0.36%1.78%13:15:43.8
13432Luca MARTINClarkville - Pegasus 05. Yr 6 Boys Pegasus 9:14.4+1:01.1+12.39%88.98%-1.23%0.22%13:15:43.8
14455Lachlan BROWNWoodend - Pegasus 05. Yr 6 Boys Pegasus 9:14.6+1:01.3+12.43%88.95%-1.26%0.18%13:15:43.8
15441Mason PEARCEKaiapoi North School - Pegasus 05. Yr 6 Boys Pegasus 9:16.6+1:03.3+12.83%88.63%-1.63%-0.18%13:15:43.8
16435Noa GATHERCOLE-SMITHKaiapoi Borough School - Pegasus 05. Yr 6 Boys Pegasus 9:18.8+1:05.5+13.28%88.28%-2.03%-0.58%13:15:43.8
17434Mason ANDERSONKaiapoi Borough School - Pegasus 05. Yr 6 Boys Pegasus 9:21.7+1:08.4+13.87%87.82%-2.56%-1.10%13:15:43.8
18445Ryan COOKOuruhia - Pegasus 05. Yr 6 Boys Pegasus 9:22.4+1:09.1+14.01%87.71%-2.69%-1.22%13:15:43.8
19454Charlie MEYERWest Eyreton - Pegasus 05. Yr 6 Boys Pegasus 9:22.7+1:09.4+14.07%87.67%-2.74%-1.28%13:15:43.8
20442Lucas BOURKEOhoka - Pegasus 05. Yr 6 Boys Pegasus 9:22.9+1:09.6+14.11%87.64%-2.78%-1.31%13:15:43.8
21457Shaedyn LANGWoodend - Pegasus 05. Yr 6 Boys Pegasus 9:29.1+1:15.8+15.37%86.68%-3.91%-2.43%13:15:43.8
22458Lucas PARKERWoodend - Pegasus 05. Yr 6 Boys Pegasus 9:29.3+1:16.0+15.41%86.65%-3.95%-2.47%13:15:43.8
23448Tavi GASHPegasus Bay - Pegasus 05. Yr 6 Boys Pegasus 9:32.6+1:19.3+16.08%86.15%-4.55%-3.06%13:15:43.8
24439Ben LINGHAMKaiapoi North School - Pegasus 05. Yr 6 Boys Pegasus 9:35.4+1:22.1+16.64%85.73%-5.06%-3.56%13:15:43.8
25438Seth BRITSKaiapoi North School - Pegasus 05. Yr 6 Boys Pegasus 9:35.6+1:22.3+16.68%85.70%-5.10%-3.60%13:15:43.8
26452Isaac HAIGHSwannanoa - Pegasus 05. Yr 6 Boys Pegasus 9:41.7+1:28.4+17.92%84.80%-6.21%-4.70%13:15:43.8
27436Kruz HAMMONDKaiapoi Borough School - Pegasus 05. Yr 6 Boys Pegasus 9:49.2+1:35.9+19.44%83.72%-7.58%-6.05%13:15:43.8
28447Sam PERRIAMOuruhia - Pegasus 05. Yr 6 Boys Pegasus 9:53.4+1:40.1+20.29%83.13%-8.35%-6.80%13:15:43.8
  • 2000m Boys - 05. Yr 6 Boys Rakahuri
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
1421Connor MILNESRangiora New Life - Rakahuri 05. Yr 6 Boys Rakahuri 8:11.7--100%13.74%12.52%13:15:43.8
2404George THORPAshgrove - Rakahuri 05. Yr 6 Boys Rakahuri 8:17.9+0:06.2+1.26%98.75%12.66%11.42%13:15:43.8
3409James TRIMBOYCust - Rakahuri 05. Yr 6 Boys Rakahuri 8:19.4+0:07.7+1.57%98.46%12.39%11.15%13:15:43.8
4403Ryley SCUDAMOREAshgrove - Rakahuri 05. Yr 6 Boys Rakahuri 8:45.0+0:33.3+6.77%93.66%7.90%6.60%13:15:43.8
5410Robert OWENSFernside - Rakahuri 05. Yr 6 Boys Rakahuri 8:48.5+0:36.8+7.48%93.04%7.29%5.98%13:15:43.8
6406Brooklyn BENNETTCust - Rakahuri 05. Yr 6 Boys Rakahuri 8:52.4+0:40.7+8.28%92.36%6.60%5.28%13:15:43.8
7407Finlay KEARNSCust - Rakahuri 05. Yr 6 Boys Rakahuri 8:58.3+0:46.6+9.48%91.34%5.57%4.23%13:15:43.8
8420James NEALERangiora Borough - Rakahuri 05. Yr 6 Boys Rakahuri 9:00.2+0:48.5+9.86%91.02%5.24%3.90%13:15:43.8
9419Kyle HEDGESRangiora Borough - Rakahuri 05. Yr 6 Boys Rakahuri 9:04.6+0:52.9+10.76%90.29%4.46%3.11%13:15:43.8
10418Alex MCKINNEYOxford Area - Rakahuri 05. Yr 6 Boys Rakahuri 9:05.1+0:53.4+10.86%90.20%4.38%3.02%13:15:43.8
11417Isaac ELLIOTTOxford Area - Rakahuri 05. Yr 6 Boys Rakahuri 9:05.5+0:53.8+10.94%90.14%4.31%2.95%13:15:43.8
12408Fraser THOMSONCust - Rakahuri 05. Yr 6 Boys Rakahuri 9:08.6+0:56.9+11.57%89.63%3.76%2.40%13:15:43.8
13402Jordan BREITMEYERAshgrove - Rakahuri 05. Yr 6 Boys Rakahuri 9:10.0+0:58.3+11.86%89.40%3.52%2.15%13:15:43.8
14414Tom AMBURYNorth Loburn - Rakahuri 05. Yr 6 Boys Rakahuri 9:16.2+1:04.5+13.12%88.40%2.43%1.05%13:15:43.8
15411Aiden WATTSFernside - Rakahuri 05. Yr 6 Boys Rakahuri 9:22.1+1:10.4+14.32%87.48%1.39%0.00%13:15:43.8
16423Judah VAN BERKELRangiora New Life - Rakahuri 05. Yr 6 Boys Rakahuri 9:25.1+1:13.4+14.93%87.01%0.87%-0.53%13:15:43.8
17412Jake BINTLoburn - Rakahuri 05. Yr 6 Boys Rakahuri 9:28.8+1:17.1+15.68%86.45%0.22%-1.19%13:15:43.8
18413Ethan HURIALoburn - Rakahuri 05. Yr 6 Boys Rakahuri 9:33.6+1:21.9+16.66%85.72%-0.62%-2.05%13:15:43.8
19424Sam CATHROSouthbrook - Rakahuri 05. Yr 6 Boys Rakahuri 9:33.9+1:22.2+16.72%85.68%-0.68%-2.10%13:15:43.8
20416Jack WELLSNorth Loburn - Rakahuri 05. Yr 6 Boys Rakahuri 9:43.1+1:31.4+18.59%84.33%-2.29%-3.74%13:15:43.8
21415Owen STUBBSNorth Loburn - Rakahuri 05. Yr 6 Boys Rakahuri 9:50.9+1:39.2+20.17%83.21%-3.66%-5.12%13:15:43.8
22401Harris BAYERAshgrove - Rakahuri 05. Yr 6 Boys Rakahuri 9:54.1+1:42.4+20.83%82.76%-4.22%-5.69%13:15:43.8
23426Max RAMSAYSouthbrook - Rakahuri 05. Yr 6 Boys Rakahuri 10:02.8+1:51.1+22.60%81.57%-5.74%-7.24%13:15:43.8
24425Zander LOPERSouthbrook - Rakahuri 05. Yr 6 Boys Rakahuri 10:38.8+2:27.1+29.92%76.97%-12.06%-13.65%13:15:43.8
25430Isaac ROBERTSONTe Matauru Primary - Rakahuri 05. Yr 6 Boys Rakahuri 10:40.5+2:28.8+30.26%76.77%-12.36%-13.95%13:15:43.8
26405Zarnder O'DONNELLAshley - Rakahuri 05. Yr 6 Boys Rakahuri 10:42.0+2:30.3+30.57%76.59%-12.62%-14.21%13:15:43.8
27429Will PATERSONTe Matauru Primary - Rakahuri 05. Yr 6 Boys Rakahuri 10:48.5+2:36.8+31.89%75.82%-13.76%-15.37%13:15:43.8
28428Kade JONESTe Matauru Primary - Rakahuri 05. Yr 6 Boys Rakahuri 10:51.6+2:39.9+32.52%75.46%-14.31%-15.92%13:15:43.8
29427Kade ROBINSONSouthbrook - Rakahuri 05. Yr 6 Boys Rakahuri 10:52.3+2:40.6+32.66%75.38%-14.43%-16.05%13:15:43.8
-422Connor SPENCERRangiora New Life - Rakahuri 05. Yr 6 Boys Rakahuri DNF-----13:15:43.8
  • 2000m Girls - 04. Yr 5 Girls Pegasus
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
1350Yuki SUZUKISwannanoa - Pegasus 04. Yr 5 Girls Pegasus 9:08.8--100%13.75%11.26%13:06:25.1
2344Esha-May MCHUGHPegasus Bay - Pegasus 04. Yr 5 Girls Pegasus 9:09.5+0:00.7+0.13%99.87%13.64%11.15%13:06:25.1
3343Meila MCHUGHPegasus Bay - Pegasus 04. Yr 5 Girls Pegasus 9:31.5+0:22.7+4.14%96.03%10.18%7.59%13:06:25.1
4349Hana HAMPTONSwannanoa - Pegasus 04. Yr 5 Girls Pegasus 9:49.2+0:40.4+7.36%93.14%7.40%4.73%13:06:25.1
5346Elise WAAKAPegasus Bay - Pegasus 04. Yr 5 Girls Pegasus 9:49.7+0:40.9+7.45%93.06%7.32%4.65%13:06:25.1
6334Annabel WALTONClarkville - Pegasus 04. Yr 5 Girls Pegasus 9:52.7+0:43.9+8.00%92.59%6.85%4.16%13:06:25.1
7354Eva WALLSWoodend - Pegasus 04. Yr 5 Girls Pegasus 9:57.3+0:48.5+8.84%91.88%6.12%3.42%13:06:25.1
8342Harriet WIGLEYOhoka - Pegasus 04. Yr 5 Girls Pegasus 10:05.3+0:56.5+10.30%90.67%4.87%2.13%13:06:25.1
9340Olivia HAIGHOhoka - Pegasus 04. Yr 5 Girls Pegasus 10:05.5+0:56.7+10.33%90.64%4.83%2.09%13:06:25.1
10338Elisa TAULAVAKaiapoi North School - Pegasus 04. Yr 5 Girls Pegasus 10:11.3+1:02.5+11.39%89.78%3.92%1.16%13:06:25.1
11347Stella BROWNSwannanoa - Pegasus 04. Yr 5 Girls Pegasus 10:17.9+1:09.1+12.59%88.82%2.88%0.09%13:06:25.1
12333Milla CHAMBERLAINClarkville - Pegasus 04. Yr 5 Girls Pegasus 10:19.0+1:10.2+12.79%88.66%2.71%-0.09%13:06:25.1
13348Paige GALLAGHERSwannanoa - Pegasus 04. Yr 5 Girls Pegasus 10:43.0+1:34.2+17.16%85.35%-1.06%-3.97%13:06:25.1
14352Tess HALLMARKWoodend - Pegasus 04. Yr 5 Girls Pegasus 10:57.6+1:48.8+19.83%83.45%-3.35%-6.33%13:06:25.1
15351Stella CRONWoodend - Pegasus 04. Yr 5 Girls Pegasus 10:58.1+1:49.3+19.92%83.39%-3.43%-6.41%13:06:25.1
16353Isabel MCEWANWoodend - Pegasus 04. Yr 5 Girls Pegasus 10:58.7+1:49.9+20.03%83.32%-3.53%-6.51%13:06:25.1
17337Honor FLANAGANKaiapoi North School - Pegasus 04. Yr 5 Girls Pegasus 11:01.5+1:52.7+20.54%82.96%-3.97%-6.96%13:06:25.1
18341Ruby HAWKEROhoka - Pegasus 04. Yr 5 Girls Pegasus 11:03.3+1:54.5+20.86%82.74%-4.25%-7.25%13:06:25.1
19345Eden PEACOCKPegasus Bay - Pegasus 04. Yr 5 Girls Pegasus 11:29.4+2:20.6+25.62%79.61%-8.35%-11.47%13:06:25.1
20336Ashleigh RENWICKKaiapoi Borough School - Pegasus 04. Yr 5 Girls Pegasus 11:44.9+2:36.1+28.44%77.86%-10.79%-13.98%13:06:25.1
21335Keiralee MARSTERSKaiapoi Borough School - Pegasus 04. Yr 5 Girls Pegasus 11:53.4+2:44.6+29.99%76.93%-12.12%-15.35%13:06:25.1
22339Cora VAN MEERKaiapoi North School - Pegasus 04. Yr 5 Girls Pegasus 14:10.0+5:01.2+54.88%64.56%-33.59%-37.44%13:06:25.1
  • 2000m Girls - 04. Yr 5 Girls Rakahuri
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
1310Charlotte NESBITCust - Rakahuri 04. Yr 5 Girls Rakahuri 9:02.1--100%17.60%15.40%13:06:25.1
2303Catherine MCKELLOWAshgrove - Rakahuri 04. Yr 5 Girls Rakahuri 9:08.3+0:06.2+1.14%98.87%16.66%14.44%13:06:25.1
3318Georgia TOMASIRangiora Borough - Rakahuri 04. Yr 5 Girls Rakahuri 9:11.9+0:09.8+1.81%98.22%16.11%13.87%13:06:25.1
4302Emma MCKELLOWAshgrove - Rakahuri 04. Yr 5 Girls Rakahuri 9:28.0+0:25.9+4.78%95.44%13.66%11.36%13:06:25.1
5328Sophia GALLAGHERSt Joseph's - Rakahuri 04. Yr 5 Girls Rakahuri 9:56.6+0:54.5+10.05%90.86%9.32%6.90%13:06:25.1
6320Isabella WESTENENGRangiora Borough - Rakahuri 04. Yr 5 Girls Rakahuri 9:57.0+0:54.9+10.13%90.80%9.25%6.84%13:06:25.1
7311Angela CLENSHAWFernside - Rakahuri 04. Yr 5 Girls Rakahuri 10:03.7+1:01.6+11.36%89.80%8.24%5.79%13:06:25.1
8308Kate MCALLISTERCust - Rakahuri 04. Yr 5 Girls Rakahuri 10:04.4+1:02.3+11.49%89.69%8.13%5.68%13:06:25.1
9315Edy STEWARTNorth Loburn - Rakahuri 04. Yr 5 Girls Rakahuri 10:05.0+1:02.9+11.60%89.60%8.04%5.59%13:06:25.1
10317Shaylyn PULLEYOxford Area - Rakahuri 04. Yr 5 Girls Rakahuri 10:17.3+1:15.2+13.87%87.82%6.17%3.67%13:06:25.1
11316Lara STUBBSNorth Loburn - Rakahuri 04. Yr 5 Girls Rakahuri 10:18.4+1:16.3+14.07%87.66%6.00%3.50%13:06:25.1
12304Kiara THORPEAshgrove - Rakahuri 04. Yr 5 Girls Rakahuri 10:20.9+1:18.8+14.54%87.31%5.62%3.11%13:06:25.1
13319Malina TUBOLTSEVRangiora Borough - Rakahuri 04. Yr 5 Girls Rakahuri 10:27.4+1:25.3+15.74%86.40%4.63%2.09%13:06:25.1
14332Amelia TURNHAMTe Matauru Primary - Rakahuri 04. Yr 5 Girls Rakahuri 10:34.4+1:32.3+17.03%85.45%3.57%1.00%13:06:25.1
15330Aaliyah PETERATe Matauru Primary - Rakahuri 04. Yr 5 Girls Rakahuri 10:36.2+1:34.1+17.36%85.21%3.30%0.72%13:06:25.1
16306Millie POMARE-EDWARDSAshley - Rakahuri 04. Yr 5 Girls Rakahuri 10:40.8+1:38.7+18.21%84.60%2.60%0.00%13:06:25.1
17305Juniper OPETAAshley - Rakahuri 04. Yr 5 Girls Rakahuri 10:46.1+1:44.0+19.18%83.90%1.79%-0.83%13:06:25.1
18313Neve FORTUNELoburn - Rakahuri 04. Yr 5 Girls Rakahuri 10:51.6+1:49.5+20.20%83.20%0.96%-1.69%13:06:25.1
19307Kirah GALBRAITHCust - Rakahuri 04. Yr 5 Girls Rakahuri 11:08.1+2:06.0+23.24%81.14%-1.55%-4.26%13:06:25.1
20314Jessica COMPTONNorth Loburn - Rakahuri 04. Yr 5 Girls Rakahuri 11:08.7+2:06.6+23.35%81.07%-1.64%-4.35%13:06:25.1
21309Olivia MERHRTENSCust - Rakahuri 04. Yr 5 Girls Rakahuri 11:09.5+2:07.4+23.50%80.97%-1.77%-4.48%13:06:25.1
22322River MORRELLRangiora New Life - Rakahuri 04. Yr 5 Girls Rakahuri 11:10.4+2:08.3+23.67%80.86%-1.90%-4.62%13:06:25.1
23331Sophia PHILLIPSTe Matauru Primary - Rakahuri 04. Yr 5 Girls Rakahuri 11:13.4+2:11.3+24.22%80.50%-2.36%-5.09%13:06:25.1
24323Freya TOMLINSONRangiora New Life - Rakahuri 04. Yr 5 Girls Rakahuri 11:19.0+2:16.9+25.25%79.84%-3.21%-5.96%13:06:25.1
25301Toni CONRADAshgrove - Rakahuri 04. Yr 5 Girls Rakahuri 11:36.8+2:34.7+28.54%77.80%-5.91%-8.74%13:06:25.1
26324Sophia BRUCESouthbrook - Rakahuri 04. Yr 5 Girls Rakahuri 11:39.7+2:37.6+29.07%77.48%-6.36%-9.19%13:06:25.1
27321Brooke HANSENRangiora New Life - Rakahuri 04. Yr 5 Girls Rakahuri 12:05.9+3:03.8+33.91%74.68%-10.34%-13.28%13:06:25.1
28312Kaeley DUNNETTLoburn - Rakahuri 04. Yr 5 Girls Rakahuri 12:11.6+3:09.5+34.96%74.10%-11.20%-14.17%13:06:25.1
29325Valentina DAVEYSouthbrook - Rakahuri 04. Yr 5 Girls Rakahuri 13:05.4+4:03.3+44.88%69.02%-19.38%-22.57%13:06:25.1
30326Bryah ERIHESouthbrook - Rakahuri 04. Yr 5 Girls Rakahuri 14:51.2+5:49.1+64.40%60.83%-35.46%-39.08%13:06:25.1
31327Bianca GIBSONSouthbrook - Rakahuri 04. Yr 5 Girls Rakahuri 15:24.7+6:22.6+70.58%58.62%-40.56%-44.30%13:06:25.1
-329Ruby ALBUQUERQUETe Matauru Primary - Rakahuri 04. Yr 5 Girls Rakahuri DNF-----13:06:25.1
  • 2000m Girls - 06. Yr 6 Girls Pegasus
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
1547Maddie STOTTSwannanoa - Pegasus 06. Yr 6 Girls Pegasus 8:51.4--100%18.32%13.44%13:21:26.9
2550Maddy TOPLESSWest Eyreton - Pegasus 06. Yr 6 Girls Pegasus 9:04.3+0:12.9+2.43%97.63%16.33%11.34%13:21:26.9
3554Rebecca ROSSWoodend - Pegasus 06. Yr 6 Girls Pegasus 9:06.2+0:14.8+2.79%97.29%16.04%11.03%13:21:26.9
4542Susie ROBINSONPegasus Bay - Pegasus 06. Yr 6 Girls Pegasus 9:09.5+0:18.1+3.41%96.71%15.53%10.49%13:21:26.9
5527Rosa SPENCERClarkville - Pegasus 06. Yr 6 Girls Pegasus 9:19.6+0:28.2+5.31%94.96%13.98%8.85%13:21:26.9
6534Mikayla ROBBKaiapoi North School - Pegasus 06. Yr 6 Girls Pegasus 9:22.9+0:31.5+5.93%94.40%13.47%8.31%13:21:26.9
7548Ruby JOHNSONTuahiwi - Pegasus 06. Yr 6 Girls Pegasus 9:23.3+0:31.9+6.00%94.34%13.41%8.24%13:21:26.9
8533Savarna NUTBROWNKaiapoi North School - Pegasus 06. Yr 6 Girls Pegasus 9:40.2+0:48.8+9.18%91.59%10.81%5.49%13:21:26.9
9546Kaitlyn SCHUMACHERSwannanoa - Pegasus 06. Yr 6 Girls Pegasus 9:41.0+0:49.6+9.33%91.46%10.69%5.36%13:21:26.9
10537Mischa THELINOhoka - Pegasus 06. Yr 6 Girls Pegasus 9:43.8+0:52.4+9.86%91.02%10.26%4.90%13:21:26.9
11541Emily MOOREPegasus Bay - Pegasus 06. Yr 6 Girls Pegasus 9:50.5+0:59.1+11.12%89.99%9.23%3.81%13:21:26.9
12545Charlotte RICHARDSONSwannanoa - Pegasus 06. Yr 6 Girls Pegasus 10:06.0+1:14.6+14.04%87.69%6.85%1.29%13:21:26.9
13539Charlise OLIVEROuruhia - Pegasus 06. Yr 6 Girls Pegasus 10:13.9+1:22.5+15.53%86.56%5.63%0.00%13:21:26.9
14544Sienna KIESANOWSKISwannanoa - Pegasus 06. Yr 6 Girls Pegasus 10:19.8+1:28.4+16.64%85.74%4.73%-0.96%13:21:26.9
15529Makayla KRAHAGENKaiapoi Borough School - Pegasus 06. Yr 6 Girls Pegasus 10:22.7+1:31.3+17.18%85.34%4.28%-1.43%13:21:26.9
16535Mica WATSONKaiapoi North School - Pegasus 06. Yr 6 Girls Pegasus 10:45.6+1:54.2+21.49%82.31%0.76%-5.16%13:21:26.9
17538Isabella WATKINSOhoka - Pegasus 06. Yr 6 Girls Pegasus 10:47.0+1:55.6+21.75%82.13%0.55%-5.39%13:21:26.9
18552Ruby HALESWoodend - Pegasus 06. Yr 6 Girls Pegasus 11:12.2+2:20.8+26.50%79.05%-3.33%-9.50%13:21:26.9
19532Amelia GOMBERTKaiapoi North School - Pegasus 06. Yr 6 Girls Pegasus 11:29.8+2:38.4+29.81%77.04%-6.03%-12.36%13:21:26.9
20549Sophie REGANWest Eyreton - Pegasus 06. Yr 6 Girls Pegasus 11:43.9+2:52.5+32.46%75.49%-8.20%-14.66%13:21:26.9
21530Charly LIGHTKaiapoi Borough School - Pegasus 06. Yr 6 Girls Pegasus 11:44.2+2:52.8+32.52%75.46%-8.25%-14.71%13:21:26.9
22528Summer BARTLETTKaiapoi Borough School - Pegasus 06. Yr 6 Girls Pegasus 13:40.9+4:49.5+54.48%64.73%-26.19%-33.72%13:21:26.9
23553Paige MILLERWoodend - Pegasus 06. Yr 6 Girls Pegasus 13:43.5+4:52.1+54.97%64.53%-26.58%-34.14%13:21:26.9
24551Zoe DAVEYWoodend - Pegasus 06. Yr 6 Girls Pegasus 13:43.9+4:52.5+55.04%64.50%-26.65%-34.21%13:21:26.9
25531Haley PHAMKaiapoi Borough School - Pegasus 06. Yr 6 Girls Pegasus 17:57.7+9:06.3+102.80%49.31%-65.66%-75.55%13:21:26.9
-536Madison TAYLOROhoka - Pegasus 06. Yr 6 Girls Pegasus DNF-----13:21:26.9
-540Paige MCGREGORPegasus Bay - Pegasus 06. Yr 6 Girls Pegasus DNF-----13:21:26.9
-543Petra LAMONTSt Patricks - Pegasus 06. Yr 6 Girls Pegasus DNF-----13:21:26.9
  • 2000m Girls - 06. Yr 6 Girls Rakahuri
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
1502Tessa DUNCANAshgrove - Rakahuri 06. Yr 6 Girls Rakahuri 9:03.9--100%14.51%13.77%13:21:26.9
2509Madeleine BINTLoburn - Rakahuri 06. Yr 6 Girls Rakahuri 9:14.1+0:10.2+1.88%98.16%12.91%12.15%13:21:26.9
3511Tabitha EBEL- WILSONOxford Area - Rakahuri 06. Yr 6 Girls Rakahuri 9:20.2+0:16.3+3.00%97.09%11.95%11.19%13:21:26.9
4523Emily LEVERSHASt Joseph's - Rakahuri 06. Yr 6 Girls Rakahuri 9:21.1+0:17.2+3.16%96.93%11.81%11.04%13:21:26.9
5518Katie KEATSRangiora New Life - Rakahuri 06. Yr 6 Girls Rakahuri 9:22.2+0:18.3+3.36%96.74%11.64%10.87%13:21:26.9
6525Trixie LEETe Matauru Primary - Rakahuri 06. Yr 6 Girls Rakahuri 9:32.2+0:28.3+5.20%95.05%10.07%9.28%13:21:26.9
7507Ella HENDERSONFernside - Rakahuri 06. Yr 6 Girls Rakahuri 9:54.3+0:50.4+9.27%91.52%6.59%5.78%13:21:26.9
8515Velvet UNVERRICHTRangiora Borough - Rakahuri 06. Yr 6 Girls Rakahuri 10:10.8+1:06.9+12.30%89.05%4.00%3.16%13:21:26.9
9513Lily GEORGERangiora Borough - Rakahuri 06. Yr 6 Girls Rakahuri 10:13.4+1:09.5+12.78%88.67%3.59%2.75%13:21:26.9
10505Anna GARTERYCust - Rakahuri 06. Yr 6 Girls Rakahuri 10:21.7+1:17.8+14.30%87.49%2.29%1.43%13:21:26.9
11510Mirriam KNOWLESNorth Loburn - Rakahuri 06. Yr 6 Girls Rakahuri 10:27.5+1:23.6+15.37%86.68%1.37%0.52%13:21:26.9
12506Izzy MOSEBYCust - Rakahuri 06. Yr 6 Girls Rakahuri 10:34.0+1:30.1+16.57%85.79%0.35%-0.52%13:21:26.9
13508Annabelle HUSBANDFernside - Rakahuri 06. Yr 6 Girls Rakahuri 10:35.4+1:31.5+16.82%85.60%0.13%-0.74%13:21:26.9
14514Sophia MORTON JONESRangiora Borough - Rakahuri 06. Yr 6 Girls Rakahuri 10:42.7+1:38.8+18.17%84.63%-1.02%-1.89%13:21:26.9
15519Grace MCNAMARASouthbrook - Rakahuri 06. Yr 6 Girls Rakahuri 10:52.6+1:48.7+19.99%83.34%-2.57%-3.46%13:21:26.9
16504Ruby TOOTELLAshgrove - Rakahuri 06. Yr 6 Girls Rakahuri 11:11.8+2:07.9+23.52%80.96%-5.59%-6.51%13:21:26.9
17524Harlow-Lacey CARMODYTe Matauru Primary - Rakahuri 06. Yr 6 Girls Rakahuri 11:16.8+2:12.9+24.43%80.36%-6.37%-7.30%13:21:26.9
18501Charlotte BACONAshgrove - Rakahuri 06. Yr 6 Girls Rakahuri 11:21.9+2:18.0+25.37%79.76%-7.18%-8.11%13:21:26.9
19503Emilie HEWITTAshgrove - Rakahuri 06. Yr 6 Girls Rakahuri 11:44.5+2:40.6+29.53%77.20%-10.73%-11.69%13:21:26.9
20517Annabelle JOHNSRangiora New Life - Rakahuri 06. Yr 6 Girls Rakahuri 12:00.3+2:56.4+32.43%75.51%-13.21%-14.20%13:21:26.9
21516Sybella BALEMIRangiora New Life - Rakahuri 06. Yr 6 Girls Rakahuri 12:29.2+3:25.3+37.75%72.60%-17.75%-18.78%13:21:26.9
22522Hinano SHIBUYASouthbrook - Rakahuri 06. Yr 6 Girls Rakahuri 13:26.7+4:22.8+48.32%67.42%-26.79%-27.90%13:21:26.9
-520Brylee MCQUARRIESouthbrook - Rakahuri 06. Yr 6 Girls Rakahuri DNF-----13:21:26.9
-521Addison PERRYSouthbrook - Rakahuri 06. Yr 6 Girls Rakahuri DNF-----13:21:26.9
-526Ada HOLLANDView Hill - Rakahuri 06. Yr 6 Girls Rakahuri DNF-----13:21:26.9
  • 3000m Boys - 07. Yr 7 Boys Pegasus
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
1651Blake NAIRNSwannanoa - Pegasus 07. Yr 7 Boys Pegasus 12:15.2--100%11.81%11.00%13:27:20.5
2652Preston NAIRNSwannanoa - Pegasus 07. Yr 7 Boys Pegasus 12:25.9+0:10.7+1.46%98.57%10.52%9.71%13:27:20.5
3632Josh PASCOEClarkville - Pegasus 07. Yr 7 Boys Pegasus 12:31.0+0:15.8+2.15%97.90%9.91%9.09%13:27:20.5
4633Ben POLDENClarkville - Pegasus 07. Yr 7 Boys Pegasus 12:31.3+0:16.1+2.19%97.86%9.88%9.05%13:27:20.5
5639Connor RANKINKaiapoi North School - Pegasus 07. Yr 7 Boys Pegasus 12:42.2+0:27.0+3.67%96.46%8.57%7.74%13:27:20.5
6641Max WALLACEKaiapoi North School - Pegasus 07. Yr 7 Boys Pegasus 12:44.7+0:29.5+4.01%96.14%8.27%7.43%13:27:20.5
7647Tom WAGHORNPegasus Bay - Pegasus 07. Yr 7 Boys Pegasus 12:58.9+0:43.7+5.94%94.39%6.57%5.71%13:27:20.5
8642Kane FLETCHEROhoka - Pegasus 07. Yr 7 Boys Pegasus 13:04.7+0:49.5+6.73%93.69%5.87%5.01%13:27:20.5
9656Leo CRONWoodend - Pegasus 07. Yr 7 Boys Pegasus 13:13.9+0:58.7+7.98%92.61%4.77%3.90%13:27:20.5
10657Tayden GALLAGHERWoodend - Pegasus 07. Yr 7 Boys Pegasus 13:15.2+1:00.0+8.16%92.45%4.61%3.74%13:27:20.5
11638Noah HANCOXKaiapoi North School - Pegasus 07. Yr 7 Boys Pegasus 13:23.4+1:08.2+9.28%91.51%3.63%2.75%13:27:20.5
12636Te Arahu FRASERKaiapoi Borough School - Pegasus 07. Yr 7 Boys Pegasus 13:29.5+1:14.3+10.11%90.82%2.90%2.01%13:27:20.5
13654Fletcher HARLANDWest Eyreton - Pegasus 07. Yr 7 Boys Pegasus 13:41.4+1:26.2+11.72%89.51%1.47%0.57%13:27:20.5
14655Jack TOPLESSWest Eyreton - Pegasus 07. Yr 7 Boys Pegasus 13:46.1+1:30.9+12.36%89.00%0.90%0.00%13:27:20.5
15659Liam VISKERWoodend - Pegasus 07. Yr 7 Boys Pegasus 13:46.7+1:31.5+12.45%88.93%0.83%-0.07%13:27:20.5
16650Yann HAMPTONSwannanoa - Pegasus 07. Yr 7 Boys Pegasus 13:54.9+1:39.7+13.56%88.06%-0.15%-1.07%13:27:20.5
17635Bradley ARCHBOLDKaiapoi Borough School - Pegasus 07. Yr 7 Boys Pegasus 14:01.6+1:46.4+14.47%87.36%-0.96%-1.88%13:27:20.5
18648Nico LIGGINSSt Patricks - Pegasus 07. Yr 7 Boys Pegasus 14:03.3+1:48.1+14.70%87.18%-1.16%-2.08%13:27:20.5
19646Charlie POCKSONPegasus Bay - Pegasus 07. Yr 7 Boys Pegasus 14:10.4+1:55.2+15.67%86.45%-2.01%-2.94%13:27:20.5
20649Max ANDREWSSwannanoa - Pegasus 07. Yr 7 Boys Pegasus 14:11.6+1:56.4+15.83%86.33%-2.15%-3.09%13:27:20.5
21643Sean THREADGALLOhoka - Pegasus 07. Yr 7 Boys Pegasus 14:19.2+2:04.0+16.87%85.57%-3.07%-4.01%13:27:20.5
22644Caleb FOULDSPegasus Bay - Pegasus 07. Yr 7 Boys Pegasus 14:33.5+2:18.3+18.81%84.17%-4.78%-5.74%13:27:20.5
23653Dylan MACKENZIETuahiwi - Pegasus 07. Yr 7 Boys Pegasus 14:34.3+2:19.1+18.92%84.09%-4.88%-5.83%13:27:20.5
24645Daniel KEATINGPegasus Bay - Pegasus 07. Yr 7 Boys Pegasus 14:38.4+2:23.2+19.48%83.70%-5.37%-6.33%13:27:20.5
25640Zach SOUFFLOTKaiapoi North School - Pegasus 07. Yr 7 Boys Pegasus 15:36.6+3:21.4+27.39%78.50%-12.35%-13.38%13:27:20.5
26634Justin AMATAGAKaiapoi Borough School - Pegasus 07. Yr 7 Boys Pegasus 16:42.0+4:26.8+36.29%73.37%-20.20%-21.29%13:27:20.5
27658Gabe HERRIOTWoodend - Pegasus 07. Yr 7 Boys Pegasus 18:32.3+6:17.1+51.29%66.10%-33.43%-34.64%13:27:20.5
-637Hamuera KIRNERKaiapoi Borough School - Pegasus 07. Yr 7 Boys Pegasus DNF-----13:27:20.5
  • 3000m Boys - 07. Yr 7 Boys Rakahuri
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
1603Jack TREACYAshgrove - Rakahuri 07. Yr 7 Boys Rakahuri 12:23.3--100%13.20%10.98%13:27:20.5
2618Kobe SYMONDSRangiora Borough - Rakahuri 07. Yr 7 Boys Rakahuri 12:24.0+0:00.7+0.09%99.91%13.12%10.90%13:27:20.5
3616Nathaniel SILLARSOxford Area - Rakahuri 07. Yr 7 Boys Rakahuri 12:39.2+0:15.9+2.14%97.91%11.34%9.08%13:27:20.5
4627Connor TRICHARDTSt Joseph's - Rakahuri 07. Yr 7 Boys Rakahuri 12:41.2+0:17.9+2.41%97.65%11.11%8.84%13:27:20.5
5619Regan THOMASRangiora Borough - Rakahuri 07. Yr 7 Boys Rakahuri 12:41.9+0:18.6+2.50%97.56%11.03%8.75%13:27:20.5
6610Lachlan MCLEODCust - Rakahuri 07. Yr 7 Boys Rakahuri 12:51.3+0:28.0+3.77%96.37%9.93%7.63%13:27:20.5
7615Cooper STEWARTNorth Loburn - Rakahuri 07. Yr 7 Boys Rakahuri 12:55.9+0:32.6+4.39%95.80%9.39%7.08%13:27:20.5
8617Eru TE AWAOxford Area - Rakahuri 07. Yr 7 Boys Rakahuri 12:58.6+0:35.3+4.75%95.47%9.08%6.75%13:27:20.5
9605SAM HOWARTHAshley - Rakahuri 07. Yr 7 Boys Rakahuri 13:02.2+0:38.9+5.23%95.03%8.66%6.32%13:27:20.5
10604Hunter WAGHORNAshgrove - Rakahuri 07. Yr 7 Boys Rakahuri 13:14.9+0:51.6+6.94%93.51%7.18%4.80%13:27:20.5
11607IZAAC O'CONNORAshley - Rakahuri 07. Yr 7 Boys Rakahuri 13:32.7+1:09.4+9.34%91.46%5.10%2.67%13:27:20.5
12606Angus MCCONNONAshley - Rakahuri 07. Yr 7 Boys Rakahuri 13:35.2+1:11.9+9.67%91.18%4.80%2.37%13:27:20.5
13613Trey HOWLETTFernside - Rakahuri 07. Yr 7 Boys Rakahuri 13:39.5+1:16.2+10.25%90.70%4.30%1.86%13:27:20.5
14601Hunter KIRBYAshgrove - Rakahuri 07. Yr 7 Boys Rakahuri 13:40.9+1:17.6+10.44%90.55%4.14%1.69%13:27:20.5
15614Daniel MOOREFernside - Rakahuri 07. Yr 7 Boys Rakahuri 13:53.7+1:30.4+12.16%89.16%2.64%0.16%13:27:20.5
16628Cody BRODERSONTe Matauru Primary - Rakahuri 07. Yr 7 Boys Rakahuri 13:56.3+1:33.0+12.51%88.88%2.34%-0.16%13:27:20.5
17630Nui STRICKLANDTe Matauru Primary - Rakahuri 07. Yr 7 Boys Rakahuri 13:59.0+1:35.7+12.88%88.59%2.03%-0.48%13:27:20.5
18609Corey KENNEDYCust - Rakahuri 07. Yr 7 Boys Rakahuri 14:09.8+1:46.5+14.33%87.47%0.76%-1.77%13:27:20.5
19612Tomasz HELMFernside - Rakahuri 07. Yr 7 Boys Rakahuri 14:15.8+1:52.5+15.14%86.85%0.06%-2.49%13:27:20.5
20608Jake BOYDCust - Rakahuri 07. Yr 7 Boys Rakahuri 14:17.7+1:54.4+15.39%86.66%-0.16%-2.72%13:27:20.5
21623Xavier BURTONSouthbrook - Rakahuri 07. Yr 7 Boys Rakahuri 14:20.0+1:56.7+15.70%86.43%-0.43%-2.99%13:27:20.5
22629Max KIRWANTe Matauru Primary - Rakahuri 07. Yr 7 Boys Rakahuri 14:25.8+2:02.5+16.48%85.85%-1.10%-3.69%13:27:20.5
23620Israel HANSENRangiora New Life - Rakahuri 07. Yr 7 Boys Rakahuri 14:33.9+2:10.6+17.57%85.06%-2.05%-4.66%13:27:20.5
24626Kallim RAMASAMISouthbrook - Rakahuri 07. Yr 7 Boys Rakahuri 14:43.2+2:19.9+18.82%84.16%-3.14%-5.77%13:27:20.5
25631Tom YORKETe Matauru Primary - Rakahuri 07. Yr 7 Boys Rakahuri 14:46.0+2:22.7+19.20%83.89%-3.46%-6.11%13:27:20.5
26611Xavior NORTMANCust - Rakahuri 07. Yr 7 Boys Rakahuri 15:16.4+2:53.1+23.29%81.11%-7.01%-9.75%13:27:20.5
27622Zach WARDRangiora New Life - Rakahuri 07. Yr 7 Boys Rakahuri 16:13.2+3:49.9+30.93%76.38%-13.65%-16.55%13:27:20.5
28602Aiden SOMERVILLEAshgrove - Rakahuri 07. Yr 7 Boys Rakahuri 18:19.1+5:55.8+47.87%67.63%-28.35%-31.63%13:27:20.5
29624Amiri CAMPBELLSouthbrook - Rakahuri 07. Yr 7 Boys Rakahuri 18:29.7+6:06.4+49.29%66.98%-29.59%-32.90%13:27:20.5
30625Nathanel GLOVERSouthbrook - Rakahuri 07. Yr 7 Boys Rakahuri 20:09.9+7:46.6+62.77%61.43%-41.29%-44.90%13:27:20.5
-621Oliver MUNRORangiora New Life - Rakahuri 07. Yr 7 Boys Rakahuri DNF-----13:27:20.5
  • 3000m Boys - 09. Yr 8 Boys Pegasus
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
1837Cooper HOLLANDKaiapoi North School - Pegasus 09. Yr 8 Boys Pegasus 12:35.4--100%8.82%8.61%13:40:29.3
2848Arly MCCONCHIESwannanoa - Pegasus 09. Yr 8 Boys Pegasus 12:35.7+0:00.3+0.04%99.96%8.78%8.58%13:40:29.3
3847Aidan KIESANOWSKISwannanoa - Pegasus 09. Yr 8 Boys Pegasus 12:48.8+0:13.4+1.77%98.26%7.20%6.99%13:40:29.3
4830Taine KEEYSClarkville - Pegasus 09. Yr 8 Boys Pegasus 12:51.5+0:16.1+2.13%97.91%6.88%6.67%13:40:29.3
5850Zachary COWANWest Eyreton - Pegasus 09. Yr 8 Boys Pegasus 12:59.4+0:24.0+3.18%96.92%5.92%5.71%13:40:29.3
6835Jack COOKEKaiapoi North School - Pegasus 09. Yr 8 Boys Pegasus 13:04.6+0:29.2+3.87%96.28%5.30%5.08%13:40:29.3
7836Kaedin FETTESKaiapoi North School - Pegasus 09. Yr 8 Boys Pegasus 13:11.5+0:36.1+4.78%95.44%4.46%4.25%13:40:29.3
8851Jack MEYERWest Eyreton - Pegasus 09. Yr 8 Boys Pegasus 13:26.2+0:50.8+6.72%93.70%2.69%2.47%13:40:29.3
9846Casey HAIGHSwannanoa - Pegasus 09. Yr 8 Boys Pegasus 13:26.8+0:51.4+6.80%93.63%2.62%2.40%13:40:29.3
10841Oscar BAIPegasus Bay - Pegasus 09. Yr 8 Boys Pegasus 13:35.5+1:00.1+7.96%92.63%1.57%1.34%13:40:29.3
11839Samuel GENTOhoka - Pegasus 09. Yr 8 Boys Pegasus 13:46.6+1:11.2+9.43%91.39%0.23%0.00%13:40:29.3
12838Aidan LEIGHKaiapoi North School - Pegasus 09. Yr 8 Boys Pegasus 13:57.0+1:21.6+10.80%90.25%-1.03%-1.26%13:40:29.3
13855Nico WILSONWoodend - Pegasus 09. Yr 8 Boys Pegasus 14:18.4+1:43.0+13.64%88.00%-3.61%-3.85%13:40:29.3
14849Rangi WANOTuahiwi - Pegasus 09. Yr 8 Boys Pegasus 14:20.3+1:44.9+13.89%87.81%-3.84%-4.08%13:40:29.3
15843Maddox GIBBSPegasus Bay - Pegasus 09. Yr 8 Boys Pegasus 14:25.3+1:49.9+14.55%87.30%-4.44%-4.68%13:40:29.3
16842Sarsh FRASERPegasus Bay - Pegasus 09. Yr 8 Boys Pegasus 14:28.6+1:53.2+14.99%86.97%-4.84%-5.08%13:40:29.3
17844Brayden MCHUGHPegasus Bay - Pegasus 09. Yr 8 Boys Pegasus 14:33.9+1:58.5+15.69%86.44%-5.48%-5.72%13:40:29.3
18853Charlie BRAYCOTTONWoodend - Pegasus 09. Yr 8 Boys Pegasus 14:46.5+2:11.1+17.36%85.21%-7.00%-7.25%13:40:29.3
19834Kielan NOWLEYKaiapoi Borough School - Pegasus 09. Yr 8 Boys Pegasus 14:46.9+2:11.5+17.41%85.17%-7.05%-7.29%13:40:29.3
20832Khylan LUCASKaiapoi Borough School - Pegasus 09. Yr 8 Boys Pegasus 14:51.4+2:16.0+18.00%84.74%-7.60%-7.84%13:40:29.3
21831Brooklyn DEUCHRASSKaiapoi Borough School - Pegasus 09. Yr 8 Boys Pegasus 15:07.7+2:32.3+20.16%83.22%-9.56%-9.81%13:40:29.3
-833Malachi MATIUKaiapoi Borough School - Pegasus 09. Yr 8 Boys Pegasus DNF-----13:40:29.3
-840Matt COREYOuruhia - Pegasus 09. Yr 8 Boys Pegasus DNF-----13:40:29.3
-845Billy GOOCHSwannanoa - Pegasus 09. Yr 8 Boys Pegasus DNF-----13:40:29.3
-852Ethan MORRISWest Eyreton - Pegasus 09. Yr 8 Boys Pegasus DNF-----13:40:29.3
-854Quinn HALLMARKWoodend - Pegasus 09. Yr 8 Boys Pegasus DNF-----13:40:29.3
-856Adam WOOLHOUSEWoodend - Pegasus 09. Yr 8 Boys Pegasus DNF-----13:40:29.3
  • 3000m Boys - 09. Yr 8 Boys Rakahuri
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
1802Jacob DYKESAshgrove - Rakahuri 09. Yr 8 Boys Rakahuri 11:33.4--100%13.07%12.91%13:40:29.3
2810Charlie COSGROVEFernside - Rakahuri 09. Yr 8 Boys Rakahuri 11:43.8+0:10.4+1.50%98.52%11.77%11.61%13:40:29.3
3803Harvey MCKENZIEAshgrove - Rakahuri 09. Yr 8 Boys Rakahuri 11:44.9+0:11.5+1.66%98.37%11.63%11.47%13:40:29.3
4817Luke NEWLANDRangiora Borough - Rakahuri 09. Yr 8 Boys Rakahuri 12:25.0+0:51.6+7.44%93.07%6.60%6.43%13:40:29.3
5827Ashley DIAMONDTe Matauru Primary - Rakahuri 09. Yr 8 Boys Rakahuri 12:27.8+0:54.4+7.85%92.73%6.25%6.08%13:40:29.3
6825Thomas GALLAGHERSt Joseph's - Rakahuri 09. Yr 8 Boys Rakahuri 12:34.5+1:01.1+8.81%91.90%5.41%5.24%13:40:29.3
7806HUNTER KERRAshley - Rakahuri 09. Yr 8 Boys Rakahuri 12:54.2+1:20.8+11.65%89.56%2.94%2.76%13:40:29.3
8829Braden PETERATe Matauru Primary - Rakahuri 09. Yr 8 Boys Rakahuri 12:54.7+1:21.3+11.72%89.51%2.88%2.70%13:40:29.3
9811Joseph HUSSEYFernside - Rakahuri 09. Yr 8 Boys Rakahuri 12:55.1+1:21.7+11.78%89.46%2.83%2.65%13:40:29.3
10815Cooper GARRETTRangiora Borough - Rakahuri 09. Yr 8 Boys Rakahuri 12:55.5+1:22.1+11.84%89.41%2.78%2.60%13:40:29.3
11828Samuel DOBBSTe Matauru Primary - Rakahuri 09. Yr 8 Boys Rakahuri 12:58.6+1:25.2+12.29%89.06%2.39%2.21%13:40:29.3
12805MATTHEW ISHERWOODAshley - Rakahuri 09. Yr 8 Boys Rakahuri 13:14.9+1:41.5+14.64%87.23%0.35%0.16%13:40:29.3
13824Cody MARSHSouthbrook - Rakahuri 09. Yr 8 Boys Rakahuri 13:16.2+1:42.8+14.83%87.09%0.18%0.00%13:40:29.3
14807Hugo LEWISAshley - Rakahuri 09. Yr 8 Boys Rakahuri 13:22.0+1:48.6+15.66%86.46%-0.54%-0.73%13:40:29.3
15814Regan HERLIHYNorth Loburn - Rakahuri 09. Yr 8 Boys Rakahuri 13:27.2+1:53.8+16.41%85.90%-1.19%-1.38%13:40:29.3
16818Finlay TURNHAMRangiora Borough - Rakahuri 09. Yr 8 Boys Rakahuri 13:28.7+1:55.3+16.63%85.74%-1.38%-1.57%13:40:29.3
17812Rubin CARTERLoburn - Rakahuri 09. Yr 8 Boys Rakahuri 13:29.0+1:55.6+16.67%85.71%-1.42%-1.61%13:40:29.3
18813Luke HURIALoburn - Rakahuri 09. Yr 8 Boys Rakahuri 13:34.4+2:01.0+17.45%85.14%-2.10%-2.29%13:40:29.3
19801Taylor COXAshgrove - Rakahuri 09. Yr 8 Boys Rakahuri 13:37.7+2:04.3+17.93%84.80%-2.51%-2.70%13:40:29.3
20804William TIMMSAshgrove - Rakahuri 09. Yr 8 Boys Rakahuri 13:49.4+2:16.0+19.61%83.60%-3.98%-4.17%13:40:29.3
21821Jimmy JOHNSRangiora New Life - Rakahuri 09. Yr 8 Boys Rakahuri 13:57.8+2:24.4+20.82%82.76%-5.03%-5.22%13:40:29.3
22809Takoda KAISER-LEYENDECKERCust - Rakahuri 09. Yr 8 Boys Rakahuri 14:14.5+2:41.1+23.23%81.15%-7.12%-7.32%13:40:29.3
23826Jaxon BARRETTTe Matauru Primary - Rakahuri 09. Yr 8 Boys Rakahuri 14:19.9+2:46.5+24.01%80.64%-7.80%-8.00%13:40:29.3
24820John HINESRangiora New Life - Rakahuri 09. Yr 8 Boys Rakahuri 14:51.7+3:18.3+28.60%77.76%-11.79%-11.99%13:40:29.3
25822Zak BAINBRIDGESouthbrook - Rakahuri 09. Yr 8 Boys Rakahuri 16:30.8+4:57.4+42.89%69.98%-24.21%-24.44%13:40:29.3
-808Harvey CROFTCust - Rakahuri 09. Yr 8 Boys Rakahuri DNF-----13:40:29.3
-816Max KINGRangiora Borough - Rakahuri 09. Yr 8 Boys Rakahuri DNF-----13:40:29.3
-819Anthony GILLRangiora New Life - Rakahuri 09. Yr 8 Boys Rakahuri DNF-----13:40:29.3
-823Joshua MARSHSouthbrook - Rakahuri 09. Yr 8 Boys Rakahuri DNF-----13:40:29.3
  • 3000m Girls - 08. Yr 7 Girls Pegasus
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
1748Meg HARRISWoodend - Pegasus 08. Yr 7 Girls Pegasus 12:57.4--100%14.15%13.83%13:33:08.6
2735Georgie SIMONOhoka - Pegasus 08. Yr 7 Girls Pegasus 13:22.9+0:25.5+3.28%96.82%11.34%11.01%13:33:08.6
3733Alys HATTONOhoka - Pegasus 08. Yr 7 Girls Pegasus 13:36.3+0:38.9+5.00%95.23%9.86%9.52%13:33:08.6
4740Hinekerangi WAAKAPegasus Bay - Pegasus 08. Yr 7 Girls Pegasus 13:45.7+0:48.3+6.21%94.15%8.82%8.48%13:33:08.6
5737Ashlyn DUNNPegasus Bay - Pegasus 08. Yr 7 Girls Pegasus 13:49.7+0:52.3+6.73%93.70%8.38%8.04%13:33:08.6
6726Ellie SHAWClarkville - Pegasus 08. Yr 7 Girls Pegasus 14:20.9+1:23.5+10.74%90.30%4.93%4.58%13:33:08.6
7747Danielle COOKWoodend - Pegasus 08. Yr 7 Girls Pegasus 14:28.1+1:30.7+11.67%89.55%4.14%3.78%13:33:08.6
8736Alanah BEAVENOuruhia - Pegasus 08. Yr 7 Girls Pegasus 14:34.8+1:37.4+12.53%88.87%3.40%3.04%13:33:08.6
9734Blair RAYNEROhoka - Pegasus 08. Yr 7 Girls Pegasus 14:55.1+1:57.7+15.14%86.85%1.16%0.79%13:33:08.6
10745Georgia BROWNWest Eyreton - Pegasus 08. Yr 7 Girls Pegasus 14:56.9+1:59.5+15.37%86.68%0.96%0.59%13:33:08.6
11738Leila FERREIRAPegasus Bay - Pegasus 08. Yr 7 Girls Pegasus 15:02.2+2:04.8+16.05%86.17%0.37%0.00%13:33:08.6
12732Aisha SHAWKaiapoi North School - Pegasus 08. Yr 7 Girls Pegasus 15:13.9+2:16.5+17.56%85.06%-0.92%-1.30%13:33:08.6
13731Cara SEWELLKaiapoi North School - Pegasus 08. Yr 7 Girls Pegasus 15:36.9+2:39.5+20.52%82.98%-3.46%-3.85%13:33:08.6
14742Clementine HENRYSwannanoa - Pegasus 08. Yr 7 Girls Pegasus 15:37.5+2:40.1+20.59%82.92%-3.53%-3.91%13:33:08.6
15741Molly BROPHYSwannanoa - Pegasus 08. Yr 7 Girls Pegasus 15:39.9+2:42.5+20.90%82.71%-3.79%-4.18%13:33:08.6
16749Kyla MCDONALDWoodend - Pegasus 08. Yr 7 Girls Pegasus 15:40.1+2:42.7+20.93%82.69%-3.81%-4.20%13:33:08.6
17746Shayne BARKERWoodend - Pegasus 08. Yr 7 Girls Pegasus 15:40.8+2:43.4+21.02%82.63%-3.89%-4.28%13:33:08.6
18730Jennifer MANUELKaiapoi North School - Pegasus 08. Yr 7 Girls Pegasus 15:48.8+2:51.4+22.05%81.94%-4.77%-5.17%13:33:08.6
19744Ayla DAVISTuahiwi - Pegasus 08. Yr 7 Girls Pegasus 16:16.4+3:19.0+25.60%79.62%-7.82%-8.22%13:33:08.6
20728Sophie KEATESKaiapoi Borough School - Pegasus 08. Yr 7 Girls Pegasus 16:41.7+3:44.3+28.85%77.61%-10.62%-11.03%13:33:08.6
21727Summer DUNNKaiapoi Borough School - Pegasus 08. Yr 7 Girls Pegasus 18:50.8+5:53.4+45.46%68.75%-24.87%-25.34%13:33:08.6
-725Clara-Jane LONGClarkville - Pegasus 08. Yr 7 Girls Pegasus DNF-----13:33:08.6
-729Sophie JOLLYKaiapoi North School - Pegasus 08. Yr 7 Girls Pegasus DNF-----13:33:08.6
-739Lucia JACKMANPegasus Bay - Pegasus 08. Yr 7 Girls Pegasus DNF-----13:33:08.6
-743Isla SALTONSwannanoa - Pegasus 08. Yr 7 Girls Pegasus DNF-----13:33:08.6
  • 3000m Girls - 08. Yr 7 Girls Rakahuri
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
1714PJ MACKINTOSHNorth Loburn - Rakahuri 08. Yr 7 Girls Rakahuri 12:40.8--100%17.42%15.66%13:33:08.6
2710Honor THORNEFernside - Rakahuri 08. Yr 7 Girls Rakahuri 13:36.1+0:55.3+7.27%93.22%11.42%9.53%13:33:08.6
3717Paige WAKELIN-NOBLEOxford Area - Rakahuri 08. Yr 7 Girls Rakahuri 13:44.8+1:04.0+8.41%92.24%10.48%8.56%13:33:08.6
4706Saoirse MCALLISTERAshley - Rakahuri 08. Yr 7 Girls Rakahuri 14:25.6+1:44.8+13.77%87.89%6.05%4.04%13:33:08.6
5707Elizabeth SHORECust - Rakahuri 08. Yr 7 Girls Rakahuri 14:30.9+1:50.1+14.47%87.36%5.47%3.45%13:33:08.6
6701Lucy CLIFFAshgrove - Rakahuri 08. Yr 7 Girls Rakahuri 14:36.7+1:55.9+15.23%86.78%4.84%2.81%13:33:08.6
7713Sophie PATERSONLoburn - Rakahuri 08. Yr 7 Girls Rakahuri 14:39.5+1:58.7+15.60%86.50%4.54%2.50%13:33:08.6
8718Hayley EAGLERangiora Borough - Rakahuri 08. Yr 7 Girls Rakahuri 14:41.1+2:00.3+15.81%86.35%4.37%2.32%13:33:08.6
9711Jessica FAHEYLoburn - Rakahuri 08. Yr 7 Girls Rakahuri 14:46.6+2:05.8+16.54%85.81%3.77%1.71%13:33:08.6
10708Ruby TAYLORCust - Rakahuri 08. Yr 7 Girls Rakahuri 14:48.8+2:08.0+16.82%85.60%3.53%1.47%13:33:08.6
11716Summer PULLEYOxford Area - Rakahuri 08. Yr 7 Girls Rakahuri 14:50.5+2:09.7+17.05%85.44%3.35%1.28%13:33:08.6
12719Jodie HAVELAARRangiora New Life - Rakahuri 08. Yr 7 Girls Rakahuri 14:51.1+2:10.3+17.13%85.38%3.28%1.21%13:33:08.6
13709Meikah ARANUIFernside - Rakahuri 08. Yr 7 Girls Rakahuri 15:01.7+2:20.9+18.52%84.37%2.13%0.04%13:33:08.6
14723Caitlin SCHLUTERSouthbrook - Rakahuri 08. Yr 7 Girls Rakahuri 15:02.4+2:21.6+18.61%84.31%2.05%-0.04%13:33:08.6
15712LyndaJayne KITTOLoburn - Rakahuri 08. Yr 7 Girls Rakahuri 15:17.9+2:37.1+20.65%82.88%0.37%-1.76%13:33:08.6
16705Alyssa BRUNTAshley - Rakahuri 08. Yr 7 Girls Rakahuri 15:27.6+2:46.8+21.92%82.02%-0.68%-2.83%13:33:08.6
17722Karissa NGAHOOROSouthbrook - Rakahuri 08. Yr 7 Girls Rakahuri 15:34.8+2:54.0+22.87%81.39%-1.46%-3.63%13:33:08.6
18702Meg DUNNAshgrove - Rakahuri 08. Yr 7 Girls Rakahuri 15:56.8+3:16.0+25.76%79.52%-3.85%-6.07%13:33:08.6
19721Imogen ABERNETHYSouthbrook - Rakahuri 08. Yr 7 Girls Rakahuri 16:01.6+3:20.8+26.39%79.12%-4.37%-6.60%13:33:08.6
20720Jennie SONRangiora New Life - Rakahuri 08. Yr 7 Girls Rakahuri 16:29.3+3:48.5+30.03%76.90%-7.38%-9.67%13:33:08.6
21750Skyla STEVENSONRangiora New Life - Rakahuri 08. Yr 7 Girls Rakahuri 16:29.7+3:48.9+30.09%76.87%-7.42%-9.72%13:33:08.6
22704Pippa NEUTZEAshgrove - Rakahuri 08. Yr 7 Girls Rakahuri 16:30.5+3:49.7+30.19%76.81%-7.51%-9.81%13:33:08.6
23512Sophia EDWARDSRangiora Borough - Rakahuri 08. Yr 7 Girls Rakahuri 16:31.0+3:50.2+30.26%76.77%-7.56%-9.86%13:21:26.9
24703Rosa HYDEAshgrove - Rakahuri 08. Yr 7 Girls Rakahuri 16:55.8+4:15.0+33.52%74.90%-10.25%-12.61%13:33:08.6
25724Sophie CARTWRIGHTTe Matauru Primary - Rakahuri 08. Yr 7 Girls Rakahuri 17:19.3+4:38.5+36.61%73.20%-12.80%-15.22%13:33:08.6
26715Georgia FLANAGANOxford Area - Rakahuri 08. Yr 7 Girls Rakahuri 18:23.7+5:42.9+45.07%68.93%-19.79%-22.35%13:33:08.6
  • 3000m Girls - 10. Yr 8 Girls Pegasus
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
1940Sophie MCKEEVEROhoka - Pegasus 10. Yr 8 Girls Pegasus 13:19.6--100%12.80%10.64%13:44:21.8
2939Jae-Lee STAPPKaiapoi North School - Pegasus 10. Yr 8 Girls Pegasus 13:40.9+0:21.3+2.66%97.41%10.48%8.26%13:44:21.8
3942Chloe IRELANDPegasus Bay - Pegasus 10. Yr 8 Girls Pegasus 13:41.4+0:21.8+2.73%97.35%10.42%8.20%13:44:21.8
4943Nieve SMEDICKPegasus Bay - Pegasus 10. Yr 8 Girls Pegasus 13:48.4+0:28.8+3.60%96.52%9.66%7.42%13:44:21.8
5931Kaiya CHAMBERLAINClarkville - Pegasus 10. Yr 8 Girls Pegasus 13:54.4+0:34.8+4.35%95.83%9.00%6.75%13:44:21.8
6947Macey BARNESWest Eyreton - Pegasus 10. Yr 8 Girls Pegasus 13:55.8+0:36.2+4.53%95.67%8.85%6.59%13:44:21.8
7938Samantha SHARPEKaiapoi North School - Pegasus 10. Yr 8 Girls Pegasus 14:13.5+0:53.9+6.74%93.68%6.92%4.62%13:44:21.8
8948Millie BELLWoodend - Pegasus 10. Yr 8 Girls Pegasus 14:13.9+0:54.3+6.79%93.64%6.88%4.57%13:44:21.8
9937Bridie HERRIOTTKaiapoi North School - Pegasus 10. Yr 8 Girls Pegasus 14:24.1+1:04.5+8.07%92.54%5.77%3.43%13:44:21.8
10945Natalie SNACKERSSwannanoa - Pegasus 10. Yr 8 Girls Pegasus 14:40.1+1:20.5+10.07%90.85%4.02%1.64%13:44:21.8
11941Emeila COSTERPegasus Bay - Pegasus 10. Yr 8 Girls Pegasus 15:09.5+1:49.9+13.74%87.92%0.81%-1.64%13:44:21.8
12950Tallulah LEGGETTWoodend - Pegasus 10. Yr 8 Girls Pegasus 15:22.1+2:02.5+15.32%86.72%-0.56%-3.05%13:44:21.8
13946Ruby TAPPINSwannanoa - Pegasus 10. Yr 8 Girls Pegasus 16:00.4+2:40.8+20.11%83.26%-4.74%-7.33%13:44:21.8
14944Lucy TAYLORPegasus Bay - Pegasus 10. Yr 8 Girls Pegasus 16:08.9+2:49.3+21.17%82.53%-5.66%-8.28%13:44:21.8
15932Iuanite AMATAGAKaiapoi Borough School - Pegasus 10. Yr 8 Girls Pegasus 16:34.4+3:14.8+24.36%80.41%-8.44%-11.13%13:44:21.8
16934Ally KINGKaiapoi Borough School - Pegasus 10. Yr 8 Girls Pegasus 16:36.9+3:17.3+24.67%80.21%-8.72%-11.41%13:44:21.8
17936Emily DUTTONKaiapoi North School - Pegasus 10. Yr 8 Girls Pegasus 16:54.1+3:34.5+26.83%78.85%-10.59%-13.33%13:44:21.8
18935Mihitai RITCHIEKaiapoi Borough School - Pegasus 10. Yr 8 Girls Pegasus 17:02.8+3:43.2+27.91%78.18%-11.54%-14.30%13:44:21.8
19933Jaia DUFFELLKaiapoi Borough School - Pegasus 10. Yr 8 Girls Pegasus 17:34.4+4:14.8+31.87%75.83%-14.99%-17.84%13:44:21.8
20951Jacinda LISTER CROFTSWoodend - Pegasus 10. Yr 8 Girls Pegasus 18:23.8+5:04.2+38.04%72.44%-20.37%-23.36%13:44:21.8
-949Skyla BROWNWoodend - Pegasus 10. Yr 8 Girls Pegasus DNF-----13:44:21.8
  • 3000m Girls - 10. Yr 8 Girls Rakahuri
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
1908Lily ROBOTHAMCust - Rakahuri 10. Yr 8 Girls Rakahuri 12:49.0--100%13.89%14.07%13:44:21.8
2912Millie KELMANLoburn - Rakahuri 10. Yr 8 Girls Rakahuri 13:37.0+0:48.0+6.24%94.12%8.51%8.70%13:44:21.8
3929Clover LEETe Matauru Primary - Rakahuri 10. Yr 8 Girls Rakahuri 13:39.7+0:50.7+6.59%93.81%8.21%8.40%13:44:21.8
4918Bella Grace EALAM-SMITHRangiora Borough - Rakahuri 10. Yr 8 Girls Rakahuri 14:01.9+1:12.9+9.48%91.34%5.72%5.92%13:44:21.8
5919Brooklyn REIDRangiora Borough - Rakahuri 10. Yr 8 Girls Rakahuri 14:13.1+1:24.1+10.94%90.14%4.47%4.67%13:44:21.8
6915Alice MCLAUCHLANOxford Area - Rakahuri 10. Yr 8 Girls Rakahuri 14:25.5+1:36.5+12.55%88.85%3.08%3.29%13:44:21.8
7916Mia SNYMANOxford Area - Rakahuri 10. Yr 8 Girls Rakahuri 14:31.6+1:42.6+13.34%88.23%2.40%2.60%13:44:21.8
8914Jero GALWAYOxford Area - Rakahuri 10. Yr 8 Girls Rakahuri 14:39.8+1:50.8+14.41%87.41%1.48%1.69%13:44:21.8
9904Takara-Ataahua TEDDY-WARDAshgrove - Rakahuri 10. Yr 8 Girls Rakahuri 14:44.8+1:55.8+15.06%86.91%0.92%1.13%13:44:21.8
10910Samantha SINCLAIRFernside - Rakahuri 10. Yr 8 Girls Rakahuri 14:48.9+1:59.9+15.59%86.51%0.46%0.67%13:44:21.8
11920Brooke HUTTONRangiora New Life - Rakahuri 10. Yr 8 Girls Rakahuri 14:54.9+2:05.9+16.37%85.93%-0.21%0.00%13:44:21.8
12917Annabel BODDYRangiora Borough - Rakahuri 10. Yr 8 Girls Rakahuri 14:55.3+2:06.3+16.42%85.89%-0.26%-0.04%13:44:21.8
13928Lola HALLIWELLTe Matauru Primary - Rakahuri 10. Yr 8 Girls Rakahuri 15:04.1+2:15.1+17.57%85.06%-1.24%-1.03%13:44:21.8
14906MAGGIE STARKEYAshley - Rakahuri 10. Yr 8 Girls Rakahuri 15:06.9+2:17.9+17.93%84.79%-1.56%-1.34%13:44:21.8
15909Samara VAN WYKCust - Rakahuri 10. Yr 8 Girls Rakahuri 15:21.0+2:32.0+19.77%83.50%-3.13%-2.92%13:44:21.8
16922Ruby STUARTRangiora New Life - Rakahuri 10. Yr 8 Girls Rakahuri 15:21.8+2:32.8+19.87%83.42%-3.22%-3.01%13:44:21.8
17901Neve AITKENAshgrove - Rakahuri 10. Yr 8 Girls Rakahuri 15:25.5+2:36.5+20.35%83.09%-3.64%-3.42%13:44:21.8
18913Maddie JONESNorth Loburn - Rakahuri 10. Yr 8 Girls Rakahuri 15:29.4+2:40.4+20.86%82.74%-4.08%-3.86%13:44:21.8
19925Felicite ANTONIUK-NEWALLSt Joseph's - Rakahuri 10. Yr 8 Girls Rakahuri 15:58.8+3:09.8+24.68%80.20%-7.37%-7.14%13:44:21.8
20930Kaitlyn MERCERTe Matauru Primary - Rakahuri 10. Yr 8 Girls Rakahuri 16:35.5+3:46.5+29.45%77.25%-11.48%-11.24%13:44:21.8
21927Penelope ALBUQUERQUETe Matauru Primary - Rakahuri 10. Yr 8 Girls Rakahuri 16:48.6+3:59.6+31.16%76.24%-12.94%-12.71%13:44:21.8
-902Olivia LANDERAshgrove - Rakahuri 10. Yr 8 Girls Rakahuri DNF-----13:44:21.8
-903Savanna PRYORAshgrove - Rakahuri 10. Yr 8 Girls Rakahuri DNF-----13:44:21.8
-905HOLLY LYONAshley - Rakahuri 10. Yr 8 Girls Rakahuri DNF-----13:44:21.8
-907Millie MCALLISTERCust - Rakahuri 10. Yr 8 Girls Rakahuri DNF-----13:44:21.8
-911Alexis WILSONFernside - Rakahuri 10. Yr 8 Girls Rakahuri DNF-----13:44:21.8
-921Emma REITSMARangiora New Life - Rakahuri 10. Yr 8 Girls Rakahuri DNF-----13:44:21.8
-923Danielle PETRIESouthbrook - Rakahuri 10. Yr 8 Girls Rakahuri DNF-----13:44:21.8
-924Maia WILSONSouthbrook - Rakahuri 10. Yr 8 Girls Rakahuri DNF-----13:44:21.8
-926Ruby CUTBUSHSt Joseph's - Rakahuri 10. Yr 8 Girls Rakahuri DNF-----13:44:21.8