NW MTB Series #1 - Duthie Hill

Saturday, June 14, 2014 9:35 AM (GMT-7) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Cycling - mtn cross-country
Location: Whittier, CA, United States
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: By distance
Racers: 64
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 1.6
Updated: Friday, July 25, 2014 1:29 PM (GMT-7)
Organized by: Spark Plug Promotions/NW MTB Series
Race website: http://nwmtbseries.com/Home/

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • 3 Laps - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1268Donald Koslowsky C Men 4548M 1:23:11.8--100%8.47%5.39%
2269Christopher Clifford C Men49M 1:23:51.4+0:39.6+0.79%99.21%7.74%4.64%
3273Greg Gizinski C Men 4546M 1:24:54.1+1:42.3+2.05%97.99%6.59%3.45%
4271Amy McOmber C Women43F 1:30:58.5+7:46.7+9.35%91.45%-0.09%-3.45%
5264Kyle Trefry C Men43M 1:36:56.5+13:44.7+16.52%85.82%-6.66%-10.24%
6262Eric KennedySeattle University Cycling Club C Men20M 1:45:28.5+22:16.7+26.78%78.88%-16.05%-19.94%
-274Mark Spencer-Coons C Men 4549M DNF-----
  • 3 Laps Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1271Amy McOmberC Women43F 1:30:58.5--100%0.00%0.00%
  • 3 Laps Female - C Women
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1271Amy McOmberC Women43F 1:30:58.5--100%0.00%0.00%
  • 3 Laps Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1268Donald Koslowsky C Men 4548M 1:23:11.8--100%8.45%2.01%
2269Christopher Clifford C Men49M 1:23:51.4+0:39.6+0.79%99.21%7.72%1.23%
3273Greg Gizinski C Men 4546M 1:24:54.1+1:42.3+2.05%97.99%6.57%0.00%
4264Kyle Trefry C Men43M 1:36:56.5+13:44.7+16.52%85.82%-6.68%-14.18%
5262Eric KennedySeattle University Cycling Club C Men20M 1:45:28.5+22:16.7+26.78%78.88%-16.07%-24.23%
-274Mark Spencer-Coons C Men 4549M DNF-----
  • 3 Laps Male - C Men
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1269Christopher Clifford C Men49M 1:23:51.4--100%12.12%13.50%
2264Kyle Trefry C Men43M 1:36:56.5+13:05.1+15.60%86.50%-1.59%0.00%
3262Eric KennedySeattle University Cycling Club C Men20M 1:45:28.5+21:37.1+25.78%79.50%-10.53%-8.80%
  • 3 Laps Male - C Men 45
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1268Donald KoslowskyC Men 4548M 1:23:11.8--100%1.01%1.01%
2273Greg GizinskiC Men 4546M 1:24:54.1+1:42.3+2.05%97.99%-1.01%-1.01%
-274Mark Spencer-CoonsC Men 4549M DNF-----
  • 4 Laps - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1135George NeffnerWoodinville Bicycle B Men 4549M 1:38:24.2--100%10.32%11.49%
2360Ken HarmonFischer Plumbing Cycling Team A Men 4551M 1:40:36.5+2:12.3+2.24%97.81%8.31%9.51%
3143Eli Culbertson B Men15M 1:41:11.7+2:47.5+2.84%97.24%7.78%8.98%
4138Eric Olsen B Men15M 1:41:22.7+2:58.5+3.02%97.07%7.61%8.82%
5130Mathew SeguinFischer Plumbing Cycling Team B Men34M 1:41:26.9+3:02.7+3.09%97.00%7.55%8.75%
6367Rob PiperFischer Plumbing Cycling A Men 4551M 1:43:44.2+5:20.0+5.42%94.86%5.46%6.70%
7363Christopher FastBlue Rooster A Men 4547M 1:45:41.6+7:17.4+7.41%93.10%3.68%4.94%
8371Steve KrausePacific Bike and Ski A Men 4555M 1:47:01.3+8:37.1+8.76%91.95%2.47%3.74%
9356Dave PearsonRaleigh A Men 4544M 1:49:07.0+10:42.8+10.89%90.18%0.56%1.86%
10132Eli Gold B Men14M 1:50:42.9+12:18.7+12.51%88.88%-0.90%0.42%
11131Erik OlsonCucina Fresca B Men 4549M 1:51:10.3+12:46.1+12.98%88.51%-1.32%0.01%
12139Pat Tongue B Men 4549M 1:51:11.5+12:47.3+13.00%88.50%-1.33%-0.01%
13141Dodi Nov B Men44M 1:51:29.9+13:05.7+13.31%88.26%-1.61%-0.28%
14364Melanie LewisCycle-U Varsity Open A Women45F 1:52:29.1+14:04.9+14.31%87.48%-2.51%-1.17%
15140Breckenridge Cartwright B Men40M 1:53:00.3+14:36.1+14.84%87.08%-2.99%-1.64%
16137Andrew WrightBlue Rooster/Scansnap B Men33M 1:53:48.0+15:23.8+15.65%86.47%-3.71%-2.36%
17145Jeffrey Early B Men34M 1:53:54.6+15:30.4+15.76%86.39%-3.81%-2.45%
18351Jodi DuquetteAlki Rubicon Open A Women43F 1:54:24.1+15:59.9+16.26%86.02%-4.26%-2.90%
19134Jason HansenTacoma Bike Racing B Men36M 1:54:39.0+16:14.8+16.51%85.83%-4.48%-3.12%
20354Kristi BergCycle U Open A Women38F 1:58:01.1+19:36.9+19.93%83.38%-7.55%-6.15%
21144Gideon Bender B Men12M 1:59:33.0+21:08.8+21.49%82.31%-8.95%-7.53%
22142Tristin Munich B Men14M 2:01:02.0+22:37.8+23.00%81.30%-10.30%-8.86%
-133John Gold B Men 4547M DNF-----
-136Scott Lester#Wherespatrik B Men41M DNF-----
  • 4 Laps Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1364Melanie LewisCycle-U Varsity Open A Women45F 1:52:29.1--100%2.16%1.68%
2351Jodi DuquetteAlki Rubicon Open A Women43F 1:54:24.1+1:55.0+1.70%98.32%0.49%0.00%
3354Kristi BergCycle U Open A Women38F 1:58:01.1+5:32.0+4.92%95.31%-2.65%-3.16%
  • 4 Laps Female - Open A Women
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1364Melanie LewisCycle-U Varsity Open A Women45F 1:52:29.1--100%2.16%1.68%
2351Jodi DuquetteAlki Rubicon Open A Women43F 1:54:24.1+1:55.0+1.70%98.32%0.49%0.00%
3354Kristi BergCycle U Open A Women38F 1:58:01.1+5:32.0+4.92%95.31%-2.65%-3.16%
  • 4 Laps Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1135George NeffnerWoodinville Bicycle B Men 4549M 1:38:24.2--100%9.64%11.12%
2360Ken HarmonFischer Plumbing Cycling Team A Men 4551M 1:40:36.5+2:12.3+2.24%97.81%7.62%9.13%
3143Eli Culbertson B Men15M 1:41:11.7+2:47.5+2.84%97.24%7.08%8.60%
4138Eric Olsen B Men15M 1:41:22.7+2:58.5+3.02%97.07%6.91%8.43%
5130Mathew SeguinFischer Plumbing Cycling Team B Men34M 1:41:26.9+3:02.7+3.09%97.00%6.84%8.37%
6367Rob PiperFischer Plumbing Cycling A Men 4551M 1:43:44.2+5:20.0+5.42%94.86%4.74%6.30%
7363Christopher FastBlue Rooster A Men 4547M 1:45:41.6+7:17.4+7.41%93.10%2.95%4.54%
8371Steve KrausePacific Bike and Ski A Men 4555M 1:47:01.3+8:37.1+8.76%91.95%1.73%3.34%
9356Dave PearsonRaleigh A Men 4544M 1:49:07.0+10:42.8+10.89%90.18%-0.20%1.44%
10132Eli Gold B Men14M 1:50:42.9+12:18.7+12.51%88.88%-1.67%0.00%
11131Erik OlsonCucina Fresca B Men 4549M 1:51:10.3+12:46.1+12.98%88.51%-2.08%-0.41%
12139Pat Tongue B Men 4549M 1:51:11.5+12:47.3+13.00%88.50%-2.10%-0.43%
13141Dodi Nov B Men44M 1:51:29.9+13:05.7+13.31%88.26%-2.38%-0.71%
14140Breckenridge Cartwright B Men40M 1:53:00.3+14:36.1+14.84%87.08%-3.77%-2.07%
15137Andrew WrightBlue Rooster/Scansnap B Men33M 1:53:48.0+15:23.8+15.65%86.47%-4.50%-2.79%
16145Jeffrey Early B Men34M 1:53:54.6+15:30.4+15.76%86.39%-4.60%-2.89%
17134Jason HansenTacoma Bike Racing B Men36M 1:54:39.0+16:14.8+16.51%85.83%-5.28%-3.55%
18144Gideon Bender B Men12M 1:59:33.0+21:08.8+21.49%82.31%-9.78%-7.98%
19142Tristin Munich B Men14M 2:01:02.0+22:37.8+23.00%81.30%-11.14%-9.32%
-133John Gold B Men 4547M DNF-----
-136Scott Lester#Wherespatrik B Men41M DNF-----
  • 4 Laps Male - A Men 45
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1360Ken HarmonFischer Plumbing Cycling Team A Men 4551M 1:40:36.5--100%4.40%4.81%
2367Rob PiperFischer Plumbing Cycling A Men 4551M 1:43:44.2+3:07.7+3.11%96.98%1.42%1.85%
3363Christopher FastBlue Rooster A Men 4547M 1:45:41.6+5:05.1+5.05%95.19%-0.44%0.00%
4371Steve KrausePacific Bike and Ski A Men 4555M 1:47:01.3+6:24.8+6.37%94.01%-1.70%-1.26%
5356Dave PearsonRaleigh A Men 4544M 1:49:07.0+8:30.5+8.46%92.20%-3.69%-3.24%
  • 4 Laps Male - B Men
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1143Eli Culbertson B Men15M 1:41:11.7--100%8.92%10.45%
2138Eric Olsen B Men15M 1:41:22.7+0:11.0+0.18%99.82%8.76%10.29%
3130Mathew SeguinFischer Plumbing Cycling Team B Men34M 1:41:26.9+0:15.2+0.25%99.75%8.69%10.23%
4132Eli Gold B Men14M 1:50:42.9+9:31.2+9.41%91.40%0.35%2.03%
5141Dodi Nov B Men44M 1:51:29.9+10:18.2+10.18%90.76%-0.35%1.33%
6140Breckenridge Cartwright B Men40M 1:53:00.3+11:48.6+11.67%89.55%-1.71%0.00%
7137Andrew WrightBlue Rooster/Scansnap B Men33M 1:53:48.0+12:36.3+12.46%88.92%-2.42%-0.70%
8145Jeffrey Early B Men34M 1:53:54.6+12:42.9+12.56%88.84%-2.52%-0.80%
9134Jason HansenTacoma Bike Racing B Men36M 1:54:39.0+13:27.3+13.30%88.26%-3.19%-1.46%
10144Gideon Bender B Men12M 1:59:33.0+18:21.3+18.14%84.65%-7.60%-5.79%
11142Tristin Munich B Men14M 2:01:02.0+19:50.3+19.60%83.61%-8.93%-7.10%
-136Scott Lester#Wherespatrik B Men41M DNF-----
  • 4 Laps Male - B Men 45
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1135George NeffnerWoodinville Bicycle B Men 4549M 1:38:24.2--100%7.97%11.49%
2131Erik OlsonCucina Fresca B Men 4549M 1:51:10.3+12:46.1+12.98%88.51%-3.97%0.00%
3139Pat Tongue B Men 4549M 1:51:11.5+12:47.3+13.00%88.50%-3.99%-0.02%
-133John Gold B Men 4547M DNF-----
  • 5 Laps - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1373Zach McDonald Open A Men23M 1:54:59.5--100%9.65%9.46%
2376Aaron Wilson Open A Men39M 1:55:01.3+0:01.8+0.03%99.97%9.63%9.44%
3374Logan Wetzel Open A Men26M 1:58:15.3+3:15.8+2.84%97.24%7.09%6.89%
4365Loren HansonAUDI Open A Men45M 2:00:36.8+5:37.3+4.89%95.34%5.24%5.04%
5361Brendan ConnollyBlue Rooster Open A Men40M 2:01:57.2+6:57.7+6.05%94.29%4.18%3.98%
6372Mike Gile Open A Men46M 2:04:23.9+9:24.4+8.18%92.44%2.26%2.06%
7359Kyle McgilvrayRedline Bicycles Open A Men28M 2:05:52.0+10:52.5+9.46%91.36%1.11%0.90%
8377Chris Ellis Open A Men29M 2:06:29.9+11:30.4+10.01%90.90%0.61%0.40%
9375Evan Plews Open A Men37M 2:07:31.4+12:31.9+10.90%90.17%-0.19%-0.40%
10358Mark LandsaatRaleigh Bikes Open A Men42M 2:07:46.8+12:47.3+11.12%89.99%-0.39%-0.61%
11370Calvin SprangerMotofish Racing Open A Men40M 2:10:39.7+15:40.2+13.63%88.01%-2.66%-2.87%
12368Harrison Gill Open A Men24M 2:11:38.6+16:39.1+14.48%87.35%-3.43%-3.65%
13362Calder WoodRad Racing NW Open A Men14M 2:11:50.6+16:51.1+14.65%87.22%-3.59%-3.80%
14353Mike JancolaGuy's Racing Club Open A Men42M 2:14:39.5+19:40.0+17.10%85.40%-5.80%-6.02%
15352Parker LundMafia Racing Open A Men43M 2:16:32.4+21:32.9+18.74%84.22%-7.28%-7.50%
16369Arlan Howe Open A Men23M 2:28:13.4+33:13.9+28.90%77.58%-16.46%-16.70%
-355Mike DicensoMafia Racing Open A Men39M DNF-----
-366Shay GoodlundHagens Berman Open A Men37M DNF-----
  • 5 Laps Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1373Zach McDonald Open A Men23M 1:54:59.5--100%9.65%9.46%
2376Aaron Wilson Open A Men39M 1:55:01.3+0:01.8+0.03%99.97%9.63%9.44%
3374Logan Wetzel Open A Men26M 1:58:15.3+3:15.8+2.84%97.24%7.09%6.89%
4365Loren HansonAUDI Open A Men45M 2:00:36.8+5:37.3+4.89%95.34%5.24%5.04%
5361Brendan ConnollyBlue Rooster Open A Men40M 2:01:57.2+6:57.7+6.05%94.29%4.18%3.98%
6372Mike Gile Open A Men46M 2:04:23.9+9:24.4+8.18%92.44%2.26%2.06%
7359Kyle McgilvrayRedline Bicycles Open A Men28M 2:05:52.0+10:52.5+9.46%91.36%1.11%0.90%
8377Chris Ellis Open A Men29M 2:06:29.9+11:30.4+10.01%90.90%0.61%0.40%
9375Evan Plews Open A Men37M 2:07:31.4+12:31.9+10.90%90.17%-0.19%-0.40%
10358Mark LandsaatRaleigh Bikes Open A Men42M 2:07:46.8+12:47.3+11.12%89.99%-0.39%-0.61%
11370Calvin SprangerMotofish Racing Open A Men40M 2:10:39.7+15:40.2+13.63%88.01%-2.66%-2.87%
12368Harrison Gill Open A Men24M 2:11:38.6+16:39.1+14.48%87.35%-3.43%-3.65%
13362Calder WoodRad Racing NW Open A Men14M 2:11:50.6+16:51.1+14.65%87.22%-3.59%-3.80%
14353Mike JancolaGuy's Racing Club Open A Men42M 2:14:39.5+19:40.0+17.10%85.40%-5.80%-6.02%
15352Parker LundMafia Racing Open A Men43M 2:16:32.4+21:32.9+18.74%84.22%-7.28%-7.50%
16369Arlan Howe Open A Men23M 2:28:13.4+33:13.9+28.90%77.58%-16.46%-16.70%
-355Mike DicensoMafia Racing Open A Men39M DNF-----
-366Shay GoodlundHagens Berman Open A Men37M DNF-----
  • 5 Laps Male - Open A Men
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1373Zach McDonald Open A Men23M 1:54:59.5--100%9.65%9.46%
2376Aaron Wilson Open A Men39M 1:55:01.3+0:01.8+0.03%99.97%9.63%9.44%
3374Logan Wetzel Open A Men26M 1:58:15.3+3:15.8+2.84%97.24%7.09%6.89%
4365Loren HansonAUDI Open A Men45M 2:00:36.8+5:37.3+4.89%95.34%5.24%5.04%
5361Brendan ConnollyBlue Rooster Open A Men40M 2:01:57.2+6:57.7+6.05%94.29%4.18%3.98%
6372Mike Gile Open A Men46M 2:04:23.9+9:24.4+8.18%92.44%2.26%2.06%
7359Kyle McgilvrayRedline Bicycles Open A Men28M 2:05:52.0+10:52.5+9.46%91.36%1.11%0.90%
8377Chris Ellis Open A Men29M 2:06:29.9+11:30.4+10.01%90.90%0.61%0.40%
9375Evan Plews Open A Men37M 2:07:31.4+12:31.9+10.90%90.17%-0.19%-0.40%
10358Mark LandsaatRaleigh Bikes Open A Men42M 2:07:46.8+12:47.3+11.12%89.99%-0.39%-0.61%
11370Calvin SprangerMotofish Racing Open A Men40M 2:10:39.7+15:40.2+13.63%88.01%-2.66%-2.87%
12368Harrison Gill Open A Men24M 2:11:38.6+16:39.1+14.48%87.35%-3.43%-3.65%
13362Calder WoodRad Racing NW Open A Men14M 2:11:50.6+16:51.1+14.65%87.22%-3.59%-3.80%
14353Mike JancolaGuy's Racing Club Open A Men42M 2:14:39.5+19:40.0+17.10%85.40%-5.80%-6.02%
15352Parker LundMafia Racing Open A Men43M 2:16:32.4+21:32.9+18.74%84.22%-7.28%-7.50%
16369Arlan Howe Open A Men23M 2:28:13.4+33:13.9+28.90%77.58%-16.46%-16.70%
-355Mike DicensoMafia Racing Open A Men39M DNF-----
-366Shay GoodlundHagens Berman Open A Men37M DNF-----
  • Junior 10-15 (2 laps) - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1267Jack SprangerRAD Racing Junior Boys 10-1210M 59:50.9--100%19.41%17.07%
2255Jake HightowerRAD Racing Junior Boys 13-1512M 1:00:41.5+0:50.6+1.41%98.61%18.27%15.90%
3257Jakob BuahananRad Racing NW Junior Boys 10-1212M 1:01:32.8+1:41.9+2.84%97.24%17.12%14.72%
4263Trey TrefryRAD Racing Junior Boys 10-1211M 1:02:05.2+2:14.3+3.74%96.39%16.39%13.97%
5266Louis BlairSVVC Junior Boys 10-1211M 1:07:21.6+7:30.7+12.55%88.85%9.29%6.66%
6251Hayden GizinskiCycle U Junior Girls 13-1514F 1:08:49.2+8:58.3+14.99%86.96%7.32%4.64%
7253Ethan Libman Junior Boys 10-1211M 1:15:31.1+15:40.2+26.18%79.25%-1.70%-4.64%
8261Sophia MeyersRad Racing NW Junior Girls 13-1512F 1:18:16.5+18:25.6+30.79%76.46%-5.41%-8.46%
9254Taylor Libman Junior Girls 13-1513F 1:18:40.9+18:50.0+31.47%76.06%-5.96%-9.02%
10260Isabella MeyersRad Racing NW Junior Girls 10-129F 1:22:58.4+23:07.5+38.64%72.13%-11.74%-14.97%
11272Meghan Funston Junior Girls 10-1210F 1:25:49.6+25:58.7+43.41%69.73%-15.58%-18.92%
12252Connor Gizinski Junior Boys 10-1211M 1:49:28.5+49:37.6+82.92%54.67%-47.42%-51.69%
  • Junior 10-15 (2 laps) Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1251Hayden GizinskiCycle U Junior Girls 13-1514F 1:08:49.2--100%12.79%12.53%
2261Sophia MeyersRad Racing NW Junior Girls 13-1512F 1:18:16.5+9:27.3+13.74%87.92%0.81%0.52%
3254Taylor Libman Junior Girls 13-1513F 1:18:40.9+9:51.7+14.33%87.47%0.30%0.00%
4260Isabella MeyersRad Racing NW Junior Girls 10-129F 1:22:58.4+14:09.2+20.57%82.94%-5.14%-5.45%
5272Meghan Funston Junior Girls 10-1210F 1:25:49.6+17:00.4+24.71%80.18%-8.76%-9.08%
  • Junior 10-15 (2 laps) Female - Junior Girls 10-12
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1260Isabella MeyersRad Racing NW Junior Girls 10-129F 1:22:58.4--100%1.69%1.69%
2272Meghan Funston Junior Girls 10-1210F 1:25:49.6+2:51.2+3.44%96.68%-1.69%-1.69%
  • Junior 10-15 (2 laps) Female - Junior Girls 13-15
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1251Hayden GizinskiCycle U Junior Girls 13-1514F 1:08:49.2--100%8.56%12.08%
2261Sophia MeyersRad Racing NW Junior Girls 13-1512F 1:18:16.5+9:27.3+13.74%87.92%-4.01%0.00%
3254Taylor Libman Junior Girls 13-1513F 1:18:40.9+9:51.7+14.33%87.47%-4.55%-0.52%
  • Junior 10-15 (2 laps) Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1267Jack SprangerRAD Racing Junior Boys 10-1210M 59:50.9--100%15.63%3.61%
2255Jake HightowerRAD Racing Junior Boys 13-1512M 1:00:41.5+0:50.6+1.41%98.61%14.44%2.25%
3257Jakob BuahananRad Racing NW Junior Boys 10-1212M 1:01:32.8+1:41.9+2.84%97.24%13.23%0.87%
4263Trey TrefryRAD Racing Junior Boys 10-1211M 1:02:05.2+2:14.3+3.74%96.39%12.47%0.00%
5266Louis BlairSVVC Junior Boys 10-1211M 1:07:21.6+7:30.7+12.55%88.85%5.04%-8.49%
6253Ethan Libman Junior Boys 10-1211M 1:15:31.1+15:40.2+26.18%79.25%-6.47%-21.63%
7252Connor Gizinski Junior Boys 10-1211M 1:49:28.5+49:37.6+82.92%54.67%-54.34%-76.33%
  • Junior 10-15 (2 laps) Male - Junior Boys 10-12
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1267Jack SprangerRAD Racing Junior Boys 10-1210M 59:50.9--100%17.61%7.53%
2257Jakob BuahananRad Racing NW Junior Boys 10-1212M 1:01:32.8+1:41.9+2.84%97.24%15.27%4.91%
3263Trey TrefryRAD Racing Junior Boys 10-1211M 1:02:05.2+2:14.3+3.74%96.39%14.53%4.07%
4266Louis BlairSVVC Junior Boys 10-1211M 1:07:21.6+7:30.7+12.55%88.85%7.27%-4.07%
5253Ethan Libman Junior Boys 10-1211M 1:15:31.1+15:40.2+26.18%79.25%-3.96%-16.68%
6252Connor Gizinski Junior Boys 10-1211M 1:49:28.5+49:37.6+82.92%54.67%-50.71%-69.14%
  • Junior 10-15 (2 laps) Male - Junior Boys 13-15
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1255Jake HightowerRAD Racing Junior Boys 13-1512M 1:00:41.5--100%0.00%0.00%
  • Junior under 10 (1 lap) - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1259Kai WallisRad Racing NW Junior Boys U109M 41:41.1--100%8.03%1.77%
2270Koa Koslowsky Junior Boys U107M 42:26.1+0:45.0+1.80%98.23%6.38%0.00%
3256Johan LeuschkeBlue Rooster Junior Boys U107M 51:51.3+10:10.2+24.40%80.39%-14.41%-22.20%
  • Junior under 10 (1 lap) Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1259Kai WallisRad Racing NW Junior Boys U109M 41:41.1--100%8.03%1.77%
2270Koa Koslowsky Junior Boys U107M 42:26.1+0:45.0+1.80%98.23%6.38%0.00%
3256Johan LeuschkeBlue Rooster Junior Boys U107M 51:51.3+10:10.2+24.40%80.39%-14.41%-22.20%
  • Junior under 10 (1 lap) Male - Junior Boys U10
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1259Kai WallisRad Racing NW Junior Boys U109M 41:41.1--100%8.03%1.77%
2270Koa Koslowsky Junior Boys U107M 42:26.1+0:45.0+1.80%98.23%6.38%0.00%
3256Johan LeuschkeBlue Rooster Junior Boys U107M 51:51.3+10:10.2+24.40%80.39%-14.41%-22.20%