Spooners Tunnel 2021

Monday, April 26, 2021 13:06 (GMT+12) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Running - road
Location: Nelson, New Zealand
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: By category
Racers: 61
Timed on: samsung SM-T500
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 4.7
Updated: Monday, April 26, 2021 15:29 (GMT+12)
Race notes
Spooner Tunnel run
Show more Show less

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Spooners Tunnel 2021

  • Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1295Ryan WhatlingRunnerM 58:54.9--100%36.59%35.69%3:58.813:36:51.6
263Edward HohepaRunnerM 59:49.7+0:54.8+1.55%98.47%35.61%34.69%4:02.513:36:51.6
3132Chris SharlandRunnerM 1:00:28.0+1:33.1+2.63%97.43%34.92%33.99%4:05.113:36:51.6
468Curtis MooreRunnerM 1:01:58.1+3:03.2+5.18%95.07%33.31%32.35%4:11.213:36:51.6
516Roydon HawksRunnerM 1:05:44.1+6:49.2+11.58%89.63%29.25%28.24%4:26.513:36:51.6
6199Anthony MolloRunnerM 1:06:20.4+7:25.5+12.60%88.81%28.60%27.58%4:28.913:36:51.6
797Graeme LearRunnerM 1:09:12.0+10:17.1+17.46%85.14%25.53%24.46%4:40.513:36:51.6
894Murray HartRunnerM 1:09:30.4+10:35.5+17.98%84.76%25.20%24.12%4:41.813:36:51.6
9169Ray SalisburyRunnerM 1:10:50.6+11:55.7+20.25%83.16%23.76%22.67%4:47.213:36:51.6
1015Matt MazzucchelliRunnerM 1:12:22.3+13:27.4+22.84%81.41%22.11%21.00%4:53.413:36:51.6
1122Daniel BullockRunnerM 1:14:20.0+15:25.1+26.17%79.26%20.00%18.86%5:01.413:36:51.6
1298Pedro OlaveRunnerM 1:15:30.3+16:35.4+28.16%78.03%18.74%17.58%5:06.113:36:51.6
1328Philip BarnesRunnerM 1:15:46.7+16:51.8+28.62%77.75%18.45%17.28%5:07.213:36:51.6
1459Don WardleRunnerM 1:16:40.3+17:45.4+30.14%76.84%17.48%16.30%5:10.813:36:51.6
15378Dominykas BalciunasEarly RunnerM 1:17:06.1+18:11.2+30.87%76.41%17.02%15.83%5:12.613:06:51.2
161Stuart HagueRunnerM 1:17:38.2+18:43.3+31.78%75.89%16.45%15.25%5:14.713:36:51.6
17205Jayden CanningRunnerM 1:17:43.0+18:48.1+31.91%75.81%16.36%15.16%5:15.113:06:51.2
18344M B TeamEarly Team Run/WalkF 1:18:29.5+19:34.6+33.23%75.06%15.53%14.32%5:18.213:06:51.2
1937Neil CottonRunnerM 1:18:37.2+19:42.3+33.45%74.94%15.39%14.18%5:18.713:36:51.6
20230Mitchell CooperRunnerM 1:19:04.4+20:09.5+34.22%74.51%14.90%13.68%5:20.613:36:51.6
21123Christine LearRunnerF 1:19:17.3+20:22.4+34.58%74.30%14.67%13.45%5:21.413:36:51.6
223Graeme SellarsRunnerM 1:20:30.3+21:35.4+36.65%73.18%13.36%12.12%5:26.413:36:51.6
23346Gold FingerEarly Team Run/WalkF 1:22:39.2+23:44.3+40.29%71.28%11.05%9.77%5:35.113:06:51.2
24105Malcolm FisherRunnerM 1:23:05.1+24:10.2+41.03%70.91%10.58%9.30%5:36.813:36:51.6
25379Kristen MannixEarly RunnerF 1:23:28.0+24:33.1+41.67%70.59%10.17%8.89%5:38.413:06:51.2
26381Juanita HolmwoodRunnerF 1:24:01.0+25:06.1+42.61%70.12%9.58%8.29%5:40.613:36:51.6
2724Tania GardnerEarly RunnerF 1:24:06.8+25:11.9+42.77%70.04%9.48%8.18%5:41.013:06:51.2
2879Yvonne WestEarly RunnerF 1:25:45.7+26:50.8+45.57%68.70%7.70%6.38%5:47.713:06:51.2
2957Geoff EbanRunnerM 1:25:55.8+27:00.9+45.85%68.56%7.52%6.20%5:48.413:36:51.6
3044Odette LlewellinRunnerF 1:26:06.0+27:11.1+46.14%68.43%7.34%6.01%5:49.113:36:51.6
31188Barrie NeumannRunnerM 1:31:36.4+32:41.5+55.49%64.31%1.41%0.00%6:11.413:36:51.6
32215John PerroneEarly RunnerM 1:32:00.4+33:05.5+56.17%64.03%0.98%-0.44%6:13.013:06:51.2
33236Aimee BurnardEarly RunnerF 1:32:34.9+33:40.0+57.14%63.64%0.36%-1.06%6:15.313:06:51.2
3434Sally-Anne JonesEarly RunnerF 1:34:59.6+36:04.7+61.24%62.02%-2.23%-3.70%6:25.113:06:51.2
3525Karen GriffithsEarly RunnerF 1:35:26.5+36:31.6+62.00%61.73%-2.72%-4.19%6:26.913:06:51.2
36372Vicki Rees-JonesRunnerF 1:39:40.1+40:45.2+69.17%59.11%-7.26%-8.80%6:44.113:36:51.6
37382Ralph BradleyEarly RunnerM 1:39:45.5+40:50.6+69.33%59.06%-7.36%-8.90%6:44.413:06:51.2
38192Neil AldredEarly RunnerM 1:41:10.8+42:15.9+71.74%58.23%-8.89%-10.45%6:50.213:06:51.2
3965Kim WoollettEarly RunnerF 1:41:19.5+42:24.6+71.99%58.14%-9.05%-10.61%6:50.813:36:51.6
40183Rob RixEarly RunnerM 1:41:37.2+42:42.3+72.49%57.98%-9.37%-10.93%6:52.013:06:51.2
4117Nicki AlexanderEarly RunnerF 1:42:21.0+43:26.1+73.72%57.56%-10.15%-11.73%6:54.913:06:51.2
42377Fluer CreedmoreEarly RunnerF 1:42:28.2+43:33.3+73.93%57.49%-10.28%-11.86%6:55.413:06:51.2
43345Team VoigtEarly Team Run/WalkM 1:42:38.9+43:44.0+74.23%57.39%-10.47%-12.05%6:56.113:06:51.2
44376Brad NixonRunnerM 1:44:16.7+45:21.8+77.00%56.50%-12.23%-13.83%7:02.713:36:51.6
4546Linda SilleryEarly RunnerF 1:46:21.0+47:26.1+80.51%55.40%-14.46%-16.09%7:11.113:06:51.2
4682Carol SingletonEarly RunnerF 1:46:36.1+47:41.2+80.94%55.27%-14.73%-16.37%7:12.213:06:51.2
4718Steve PaulingWalkerM 1:47:08.6+48:13.7+81.86%54.99%-15.31%-16.96%7:14.413:06:51.2
48375Aiden KellyRunnerM 1:49:07.3+50:12.4+85.22%53.99%-17.44%-19.12%7:22.413:36:51.6
4950Bruce RudgeEarly RunnerM 1:49:30.1+50:35.2+85.86%53.80%-17.85%-19.53%7:23.913:06:51.2
50343Smyal TeamEarly Team Run/WalkM 1:57:32.2+58:37.3+99.50%50.12%-26.49%-28.31%7:56.513:06:51.2
51339Team JandelEarly Team Run/WalkM 1:59:37.7+1:00:42.8+103.05%49.25%-28.75%-30.59%8:05.013:06:51.2
5295Bronwyn ScottWalkerF 2:00:41.9+1:01:47.0+104.87%48.81%-29.90%-31.76%8:09.313:06:51.2
5329John FittonEarly RunnerM 2:01:00.6+1:02:05.7+105.40%48.69%-30.23%-32.10%8:10.613:06:51.2
54373Kirsten ThorpEarly RunnerF 2:02:10.4+1:03:15.5+107.37%48.22%-31.49%-33.37%8:15.313:06:51.2
55374Louise AllenEarly RunnerF 2:02:11.0+1:03:16.1+107.39%48.22%-31.50%-33.38%8:15.313:06:51.2
56224Vye PerroneEarly RunnerF 2:03:35.3+1:04:40.4+109.77%47.67%-33.01%-34.91%8:21.013:06:51.2
5719Barb PaulingWalkerF 2:05:21.5+1:06:26.6+112.78%47.00%-34.91%-36.84%8:28.213:06:51.2
58347Hahaha TeamEarly Team Run/WalkF 2:06:16.6+1:07:21.7+114.34%46.66%-35.90%-37.85%8:31.913:06:51.2
59385Lynne MunroRunnerF 2:06:45.7+1:07:50.8+115.16%46.48%-36.42%-38.38%8:33.913:36:51.6
60380June MannixWalkerF 2:10:09.0+1:11:14.1+120.91%45.27%-40.07%-42.07%8:47.613:06:51.2
61348Cotton TeamEarly Team Run/WalkF 2:10:58.0+1:12:03.1+122.30%44.98%-40.95%-42.97%8:50.913:06:51.2
  • Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1344M B TeamEarly Team Run/WalkF 1:18:29.5--100%24.24%22.92%5:18.213:06:51.2
2123Christine LearRunnerF 1:19:17.3+0:47.8+1.01%99.00%23.47%22.14%5:21.413:36:51.6
3346Gold FingerEarly Team Run/WalkF 1:22:39.2+4:09.7+5.30%94.96%20.23%18.84%5:35.113:06:51.2
4379Kristen MannixEarly RunnerF 1:23:28.0+4:58.5+6.34%94.04%19.44%18.04%5:38.413:06:51.2
5381Juanita HolmwoodRunnerF 1:24:01.0+5:31.5+7.04%93.42%18.91%17.50%5:40.613:36:51.6
624Tania GardnerEarly RunnerF 1:24:06.8+5:37.3+7.16%93.32%18.82%17.40%5:41.013:06:51.2
779Yvonne WestEarly RunnerF 1:25:45.7+7:16.2+9.26%91.52%17.23%15.79%5:47.713:06:51.2
844Odette LlewellinRunnerF 1:26:06.0+7:36.5+9.69%91.16%16.90%15.45%5:49.113:36:51.6
9236Aimee BurnardEarly RunnerF 1:32:34.9+14:05.4+17.95%84.78%10.64%9.09%6:15.313:06:51.2
1034Sally-Anne JonesEarly RunnerF 1:34:59.6+16:30.1+21.02%82.63%8.32%6.72%6:25.113:06:51.2
1125Karen GriffithsEarly RunnerF 1:35:26.5+16:57.0+21.59%82.24%7.88%6.28%6:26.913:06:51.2
12372Vicki Rees-JonesRunnerF 1:39:40.1+21:10.6+26.98%78.75%3.80%2.13%6:44.113:36:51.6
1365Kim WoollettEarly RunnerF 1:41:19.5+22:50.0+29.09%77.47%2.20%0.50%6:50.813:36:51.6
1417Nicki AlexanderEarly RunnerF 1:42:21.0+23:51.5+30.40%76.69%1.21%-0.50%6:54.913:06:51.2
15377Fluer CreedmoreEarly RunnerF 1:42:28.2+23:58.7+30.55%76.60%1.10%-0.62%6:55.413:06:51.2
1646Linda SilleryEarly RunnerF 1:46:21.0+27:51.5+35.49%73.81%-2.65%-4.43%7:11.113:06:51.2
1782Carol SingletonEarly RunnerF 1:46:36.1+28:06.6+35.81%73.63%-2.89%-4.68%7:12.213:06:51.2
1895Bronwyn ScottWalkerF 2:00:41.9+42:12.4+53.77%65.03%-16.49%-18.52%8:09.313:06:51.2
19373Kirsten ThorpEarly RunnerF 2:02:10.4+43:40.9+55.65%64.25%-17.92%-19.97%8:15.313:06:51.2
20374Louise AllenEarly RunnerF 2:02:11.0+43:41.5+55.66%64.24%-17.93%-19.98%8:15.313:06:51.2
21224Vye PerroneEarly RunnerF 2:03:35.3+45:05.8+57.45%63.51%-19.28%-21.36%8:21.013:06:51.2
2219Barb PaulingWalkerF 2:05:21.5+46:52.0+59.71%62.61%-20.99%-23.10%8:28.213:06:51.2
23347Hahaha TeamEarly Team Run/WalkF 2:06:16.6+47:47.1+60.88%62.16%-21.88%-24.00%8:31.913:06:51.2
24385Lynne MunroRunnerF 2:06:45.7+48:16.2+61.50%61.92%-22.35%-24.47%8:33.913:36:51.6
25380June MannixWalkerF 2:10:09.0+51:39.5+65.81%60.31%-25.62%-27.80%8:47.613:06:51.2
26348Cotton TeamEarly Team Run/WalkF 2:10:58.0+52:28.5+66.85%59.93%-26.40%-28.60%8:50.913:06:51.2
  • Female - Early Runner
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1379Kristen MannixEarly RunnerF 1:23:28.0--100%17.91%18.04%5:38.413:06:51.2
224Tania GardnerEarly RunnerF 1:24:06.8+0:38.8+0.77%99.23%17.27%17.40%5:41.013:06:51.2
379Yvonne WestEarly RunnerF 1:25:45.7+2:17.7+2.75%97.32%15.65%15.79%5:47.713:06:51.2
4236Aimee BurnardEarly RunnerF 1:32:34.9+9:06.9+10.92%90.15%8.94%9.09%6:15.313:06:51.2
534Sally-Anne JonesEarly RunnerF 1:34:59.6+11:31.6+13.81%87.87%6.57%6.72%6:25.113:06:51.2
625Karen GriffithsEarly RunnerF 1:35:26.5+11:58.5+14.35%87.45%6.13%6.28%6:26.913:06:51.2
765Kim WoollettEarly RunnerF 1:41:19.5+17:51.5+21.40%82.38%0.34%0.50%6:50.813:36:51.6
817Nicki AlexanderEarly RunnerF 1:42:21.0+18:53.0+22.62%81.55%-0.67%-0.50%6:54.913:06:51.2
9377Fluer CreedmoreEarly RunnerF 1:42:28.2+19:00.2+22.77%81.45%-0.79%-0.62%6:55.413:06:51.2
1046Linda SilleryEarly RunnerF 1:46:21.0+22:53.0+27.42%78.48%-4.60%-4.43%7:11.113:06:51.2
1182Carol SingletonEarly RunnerF 1:46:36.1+23:08.1+27.72%78.30%-4.85%-4.68%7:12.213:06:51.2
12373Kirsten ThorpEarly RunnerF 2:02:10.4+38:42.4+46.37%68.32%-20.16%-19.97%8:15.313:06:51.2
13374Louise AllenEarly RunnerF 2:02:11.0+38:43.0+46.39%68.31%-20.17%-19.98%8:15.313:06:51.2
14224Vye PerroneEarly RunnerF 2:03:35.3+40:07.3+48.07%67.54%-21.56%-21.36%8:21.013:06:51.2
  • Female - Early Team Run/Walk
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1344M B TeamEarly Team Run/WalkF 1:18:29.5--100%24.96%24.86%5:18.213:06:51.2
2346Gold FingerEarly Team Run/WalkF 1:22:39.2+4:09.7+5.30%94.96%20.98%20.88%5:35.113:06:51.2
3347Hahaha TeamEarly Team Run/WalkF 2:06:16.6+47:47.1+60.88%62.16%-20.73%-20.88%8:31.913:06:51.2
4348Cotton TeamEarly Team Run/WalkF 2:10:58.0+52:28.5+66.85%59.93%-25.21%-25.37%8:50.913:06:51.2
  • Female - Runner
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1123Christine LearRunnerF 1:19:17.3--100%16.69%7.91%5:21.413:36:51.6
2381Juanita HolmwoodRunnerF 1:24:01.0+4:43.7+5.96%94.37%11.72%2.42%5:40.613:36:51.6
344Odette LlewellinRunnerF 1:26:06.0+6:48.7+8.59%92.09%9.53%0.00%5:49.113:36:51.6
4372Vicki Rees-JonesRunnerF 1:39:40.1+20:22.8+25.70%79.55%-4.73%-15.76%6:44.113:36:51.6
5385Lynne MunroRunnerF 2:06:45.7+47:28.4+59.87%62.55%-33.20%-47.23%8:33.913:36:51.6
  • Female - Walker
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
195Bronwyn ScottWalkerF 2:00:41.9--100%3.75%3.72%8:09.313:06:51.2
219Barb PaulingWalkerF 2:05:21.5+4:39.6+3.86%96.28%0.03%0.00%8:28.213:06:51.2
3380June MannixWalkerF 2:10:09.0+9:27.1+7.83%92.74%-3.79%-3.82%8:47.613:06:51.2
  • Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1295Ryan WhatlingRunnerM 58:54.9--100%30.67%25.06%3:58.813:36:51.6
263Edward HohepaRunnerM 59:49.7+0:54.8+1.55%98.47%29.59%23.90%4:02.513:36:51.6
3132Chris SharlandRunnerM 1:00:28.0+1:33.1+2.63%97.43%28.84%23.09%4:05.113:36:51.6
468Curtis MooreRunnerM 1:01:58.1+3:03.2+5.18%95.07%27.08%21.18%4:11.213:36:51.6
516Roydon HawksRunnerM 1:05:44.1+6:49.2+11.58%89.63%22.64%16.39%4:26.513:36:51.6
6199Anthony MolloRunnerM 1:06:20.4+7:25.5+12.60%88.81%21.93%15.62%4:28.913:36:51.6
797Graeme LearRunnerM 1:09:12.0+10:17.1+17.46%85.14%18.57%11.98%4:40.513:36:51.6
894Murray HartRunnerM 1:09:30.4+10:35.5+17.98%84.76%18.20%11.59%4:41.813:36:51.6
9169Ray SalisburyRunnerM 1:10:50.6+11:55.7+20.25%83.16%16.63%9.89%4:47.213:36:51.6
1015Matt MazzucchelliRunnerM 1:12:22.3+13:27.4+22.84%81.41%14.83%7.95%4:53.413:36:51.6
1122Daniel BullockRunnerM 1:14:20.0+15:25.1+26.17%79.26%12.52%5.45%5:01.413:36:51.6
1298Pedro OlaveRunnerM 1:15:30.3+16:35.4+28.16%78.03%11.15%3.96%5:06.113:36:51.6
1328Philip BarnesRunnerM 1:15:46.7+16:51.8+28.62%77.75%10.82%3.61%5:07.213:36:51.6
1459Don WardleRunnerM 1:16:40.3+17:45.4+30.14%76.84%9.77%2.48%5:10.813:36:51.6
15378Dominykas BalciunasEarly RunnerM 1:17:06.1+18:11.2+30.87%76.41%9.27%1.93%5:12.613:06:51.2
161Stuart HagueRunnerM 1:17:38.2+18:43.3+31.78%75.89%8.64%1.25%5:14.713:36:51.6
17205Jayden CanningRunnerM 1:17:43.0+18:48.1+31.91%75.81%8.54%1.15%5:15.113:06:51.2
1837Neil CottonRunnerM 1:18:37.2+19:42.3+33.45%74.94%7.48%0.00%5:18.713:36:51.6
19230Mitchell CooperRunnerM 1:19:04.4+20:09.5+34.22%74.51%6.95%-0.58%5:20.613:36:51.6
203Graeme SellarsRunnerM 1:20:30.3+21:35.4+36.65%73.18%5.26%-2.40%5:26.413:36:51.6
21105Malcolm FisherRunnerM 1:23:05.1+24:10.2+41.03%70.91%2.23%-5.68%5:36.813:36:51.6
2257Geoff EbanRunnerM 1:25:55.8+27:00.9+45.85%68.56%-1.12%-9.30%5:48.413:36:51.6
23188Barrie NeumannRunnerM 1:31:36.4+32:41.5+55.49%64.31%-7.80%-16.52%6:11.413:36:51.6
24215John PerroneEarly RunnerM 1:32:00.4+33:05.5+56.17%64.03%-8.27%-17.03%6:13.013:06:51.2
25382Ralph BradleyEarly RunnerM 1:39:45.5+40:50.6+69.33%59.06%-17.40%-26.89%6:44.413:06:51.2
26192Neil AldredEarly RunnerM 1:41:10.8+42:15.9+71.74%58.23%-19.07%-28.69%6:50.213:06:51.2
27183Rob RixEarly RunnerM 1:41:37.2+42:42.3+72.49%57.98%-19.59%-29.25%6:52.013:06:51.2
28345Team VoigtEarly Team Run/WalkM 1:42:38.9+43:44.0+74.23%57.39%-20.80%-30.56%6:56.113:06:51.2
29376Brad NixonRunnerM 1:44:16.7+45:21.8+77.00%56.50%-22.71%-32.64%7:02.713:36:51.6
3018Steve PaulingWalkerM 1:47:08.6+48:13.7+81.86%54.99%-26.09%-36.28%7:14.413:06:51.2
31375Aiden KellyRunnerM 1:49:07.3+50:12.4+85.22%53.99%-28.41%-38.80%7:22.413:36:51.6
3250Bruce RudgeEarly RunnerM 1:49:30.1+50:35.2+85.86%53.80%-28.86%-39.28%7:23.913:06:51.2
33343Smyal TeamEarly Team Run/WalkM 1:57:32.2+58:37.3+99.50%50.12%-38.32%-49.50%7:56.513:06:51.2
34339Team JandelEarly Team Run/WalkM 1:59:37.7+1:00:42.8+103.05%49.25%-40.78%-52.16%8:05.013:06:51.2
3529John FittonEarly RunnerM 2:01:00.6+1:02:05.7+105.40%48.69%-42.40%-53.92%8:10.613:06:51.2
  • Male - Early Runner
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1378Dominykas BalciunasEarly RunnerM 1:17:06.1--100%23.14%23.80%5:12.613:06:51.2
2215John PerroneEarly RunnerM 1:32:00.4+14:54.3+19.33%83.80%8.28%9.07%6:13.013:06:51.2
3382Ralph BradleyEarly RunnerM 1:39:45.5+22:39.4+29.39%77.29%0.55%1.41%6:44.413:06:51.2
4192Neil AldredEarly RunnerM 1:41:10.8+24:04.7+31.23%76.20%-0.87%0.00%6:50.213:06:51.2
5183Rob RixEarly RunnerM 1:41:37.2+24:31.1+31.80%75.87%-1.30%-0.43%6:52.013:06:51.2
650Bruce RudgeEarly RunnerM 1:49:30.1+32:24.0+42.02%70.41%-9.16%-8.22%7:23.913:06:51.2
729John FittonEarly RunnerM 2:01:00.6+43:54.5+56.95%63.72%-20.63%-19.60%8:10.613:06:51.2
  • Male - Early Team Run/Walk
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1345Team VoigtEarly Team Run/WalkM 1:42:38.9--100%9.38%12.67%6:56.113:06:51.2
2343Smyal TeamEarly Team Run/WalkM 1:57:32.2+14:53.3+14.50%87.33%-3.77%0.00%7:56.513:06:51.2
3339Team JandelEarly Team Run/WalkM 1:59:37.7+16:58.8+16.54%85.81%-5.61%-1.78%8:05.013:06:51.2
  • Male - Runner
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1295Ryan WhatlingRunnerM 58:54.9--100%22.52%22.11%3:58.813:36:51.6
263Edward HohepaRunnerM 59:49.7+0:54.8+1.55%98.47%21.32%20.91%4:02.513:36:51.6
3132Chris SharlandRunnerM 1:00:28.0+1:33.1+2.63%97.43%20.48%20.06%4:05.113:36:51.6
468Curtis MooreRunnerM 1:01:58.1+3:03.2+5.18%95.07%18.51%18.08%4:11.213:36:51.6
516Roydon HawksRunnerM 1:05:44.1+6:49.2+11.58%89.63%13.56%13.10%4:26.513:36:51.6
6199Anthony MolloRunnerM 1:06:20.4+7:25.5+12.60%88.81%12.76%12.30%4:28.913:36:51.6
797Graeme LearRunnerM 1:09:12.0+10:17.1+17.46%85.14%9.00%8.52%4:40.513:36:51.6
894Murray HartRunnerM 1:09:30.4+10:35.5+17.98%84.76%8.60%8.11%4:41.813:36:51.6
9169Ray SalisburyRunnerM 1:10:50.6+11:55.7+20.25%83.16%6.84%6.34%4:47.213:36:51.6
1015Matt MazzucchelliRunnerM 1:12:22.3+13:27.4+22.84%81.41%4.83%4.32%4:53.413:36:51.6
1122Daniel BullockRunnerM 1:14:20.0+15:25.1+26.17%79.26%2.25%1.73%5:01.413:36:51.6
1298Pedro OlaveRunnerM 1:15:30.3+16:35.4+28.16%78.03%0.71%0.18%5:06.113:36:51.6
1328Philip BarnesRunnerM 1:15:46.7+16:51.8+28.62%77.75%0.35%-0.18%5:07.213:36:51.6
1459Don WardleRunnerM 1:16:40.3+17:45.4+30.14%76.84%-0.83%-1.36%5:10.813:36:51.6
151Stuart HagueRunnerM 1:17:38.2+18:43.3+31.78%75.89%-2.10%-2.64%5:14.713:36:51.6
16205Jayden CanningRunnerM 1:17:43.0+18:48.1+31.91%75.81%-2.20%-2.74%5:15.113:06:51.2
1737Neil CottonRunnerM 1:18:37.2+19:42.3+33.45%74.94%-3.39%-3.94%5:18.713:36:51.6
18230Mitchell CooperRunnerM 1:19:04.4+20:09.5+34.22%74.51%-3.98%-4.54%5:20.613:36:51.6
193Graeme SellarsRunnerM 1:20:30.3+21:35.4+36.65%73.18%-5.87%-6.43%5:26.413:36:51.6
20105Malcolm FisherRunnerM 1:23:05.1+24:10.2+41.03%70.91%-9.26%-9.84%5:36.813:36:51.6
2157Geoff EbanRunnerM 1:25:55.8+27:00.9+45.85%68.56%-13.00%-13.60%5:48.413:36:51.6
22188Barrie NeumannRunnerM 1:31:36.4+32:41.5+55.49%64.31%-20.47%-21.11%6:11.413:36:51.6
23376Brad NixonRunnerM 1:44:16.7+45:21.8+77.00%56.50%-37.13%-37.86%7:02.713:36:51.6
24375Aiden KellyRunnerM 1:49:07.3+50:12.4+85.22%53.99%-43.50%-44.26%7:22.413:36:51.6
  • Male - Walker
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
118Steve PaulingWalkerM 1:47:08.6--100%0.00%0.00%7:14.413:06:51.2