Prince Albert Tantragee 2021

Saturday, April 17, 2021 15:48 (GMT+12) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Running - road
Location: Nelson, New Zealand
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: By category
Racers: 55
Timed on: samsung SM-T500
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 4.7
Updated: Saturday, April 17, 2021 17:35 (GMT+12)
Race notes
Tantragee loop
Show more Show less

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Prince Albert Tantragee 2021

  • Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
153Brian KempRunnerM 46:25.2--100%36.18%34.03%4:02.216:04:18.3
2132Chris SharlandRunnerM 48:58.8+2:33.6+5.51%94.77%32.66%30.39%4:15.516:04:18.3
321Rob LiefferingRunnerM 51:51.8+5:26.6+11.73%89.50%28.70%26.29%4:30.616:04:18.3
  • Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1328Eileen SearleRunnerF 1:00:11.6--100%23.74%19.11%5:14.016:04:18.3
2123Christine LearRunnerF 1:02:16.6+2:05.0+3.46%96.65%21.10%16.31%5:24.916:04:18.3
3333Jasmin PatelRunnerF 1:06:32.0+6:20.4+10.53%90.47%15.70%10.59%5:47.116:04:18.3
  • Female - Early Runner
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
143Fran KerseEarly RunnerF 1:08:33.3--100%14.08%11.60%5:57.715:48:47.6
244Odette LlewellinEarly RunnerF 1:09:04.9+0:31.6+0.77%99.24%13.41%10.92%6:00.415:48:47.6
3117Amber HealeyEarly RunnerF 1:09:23.5+0:50.2+1.22%98.79%13.03%10.52%6:02.015:48:47.6
  • Female - Runner
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1328Eileen SearleRunnerF 1:00:11.6--100%8.33%10.05%5:14.016:04:18.3
2123Christine LearRunnerF 1:02:16.6+2:05.0+3.46%96.65%5.15%6.93%5:24.916:04:18.3
3333Jasmin PatelRunnerF 1:06:32.0+6:20.4+10.53%90.47%-1.33%0.57%5:47.116:04:18.3
  • Female - Walker
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
135Wendy HealeyWalkerF 1:28:12.5--100%12.57%13.62%7:40.215:48:47.6
219Barb PaulingWalkerF 1:42:07.1+13:54.6+15.77%86.38%-1.21%0.00%8:52.815:48:47.6
3134Vicki CharlesWalkerF 1:52:21.2+24:08.7+27.37%78.51%-11.36%-10.02%9:46.215:48:47.6
  • Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
153Brian KempRunnerM 46:25.2--100%31.31%28.63%4:02.216:04:18.3
2132Chris SharlandRunnerM 48:58.8+2:33.6+5.51%94.77%27.52%24.69%4:15.516:04:18.3
321Rob LiefferingRunnerM 51:51.8+5:26.6+11.73%89.50%23.26%20.26%4:30.616:04:18.3
  • Male - Early Runner
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1190Brendon CrequerEarly RunnerM 1:10:25.8--100%15.27%16.52%6:07.515:48:47.6
256Paul MeesonEarly RunnerM 1:11:27.4+1:01.6+1.46%98.56%14.04%15.31%6:12.815:48:47.6
3215John PerroneEarly RunnerM 1:14:45.5+4:19.7+6.15%94.21%10.07%11.39%6:30.015:48:47.6
  • Male - Runner
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
153Brian KempRunnerM 46:25.2--100%22.40%22.55%4:02.216:04:18.3
2132Chris SharlandRunnerM 48:58.8+2:33.6+5.51%94.77%18.12%18.27%4:15.516:04:18.3
321Rob LiefferingRunnerM 51:51.8+5:26.6+11.73%89.50%13.30%13.46%4:30.616:04:18.3
  • Male - Walker
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
118Steve PaulingWalkerM 1:22:55.4--100%0.00%0.00%7:12.615:48:47.6