Prince Albert Tantragee 2021

Saturday, April 17, 2021 15:48 (GMT+12) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Running - road
Location: Nelson, New Zealand
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: By category
Racers: 55
Timed on: samsung SM-T500
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 4.7
Updated: Saturday, April 17, 2021 17:35 (GMT+12)
Race notes
Tantragee loop
Show more Show less

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Prince Albert Tantragee 2021

  • Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
153Brian KempRunnerM 46:25.2--100%36.18%34.03%4:02.216:04:18.3
2132Chris SharlandRunnerM 48:58.8+2:33.6+5.51%94.77%32.66%30.39%4:15.516:04:18.3
321Rob LiefferingRunnerM 51:51.8+5:26.6+11.73%89.50%28.70%26.29%4:30.616:04:18.3
416Roydon HawksRunnerM 53:58.7+7:33.5+16.28%86.00%25.79%23.28%4:41.616:04:18.3
597Graeme LearRunnerM 55:14.7+8:49.5+19.01%84.03%24.05%21.48%4:48.216:04:18.3
623Andrew BarkerRunnerM 55:22.9+8:57.7+19.31%83.82%23.86%21.29%4:49.016:04:18.3
794Murray HartRunnerM 55:27.9+9:02.7+19.49%83.69%23.75%21.17%4:49.416:04:18.3
815Matt MazzucchelliRunnerM 56:59.0+10:33.8+22.76%81.46%21.66%19.01%4:57.316:04:18.3
976Derek ShawRunnerM 58:11.8+11:46.6+25.37%79.76%19.99%17.29%5:03.616:04:18.3
1059Don WardleRunnerM 59:54.6+13:29.4+29.06%77.48%17.64%14.85%5:12.616:04:18.3
1198Pedro OlaveRunnerM 59:57.3+13:32.1+29.16%77.42%17.57%14.79%5:12.822:56:30.8
12328Eileen SearleRunnerF 1:00:11.6+13:46.4+29.67%77.12%17.25%14.45%5:14.016:04:18.3
13230Mitchell CooperRunnerM 1:00:31.7+14:06.5+30.39%76.69%16.79%13.97%5:15.816:04:18.3
1437Neil CottonRunnerM 1:00:50.2+14:25.0+31.06%76.30%16.36%13.54%5:17.416:04:18.3
153Graeme SellarsRunnerM 1:01:18.5+14:53.3+32.07%75.72%15.71%12.86%5:19.916:04:18.3
16123Christine LearRunnerF 1:02:16.6+15:51.4+34.16%74.54%14.38%11.49%5:24.916:04:18.3
171Stuart HagueRunnerM 1:03:40.5+17:15.3+37.17%72.90%12.46%9.50%5:32.216:04:18.3
18332Simon PatelRunnerM 1:06:24.4+19:59.2+43.06%69.90%8.70%5.62%5:46.516:04:18.3
19333Jasmin PatelRunnerF 1:06:32.0+20:06.8+43.33%69.77%8.53%5.44%5:47.116:04:18.3
2012Stephanie BarkerRunnerF 1:07:18.0+20:52.8+44.98%68.97%7.48%4.35%5:51.116:04:18.3
2114Nicola HodgesRunnerF 1:07:28.5+21:03.3+45.36%68.80%7.24%4.10%5:52.016:04:18.3
2277Nathan HodgesRunnerM 1:07:38.6+21:13.4+45.72%68.62%7.00%3.86%5:52.916:04:18.3
2343Fran KerseEarly RunnerF 1:08:33.3+22:08.1+47.68%67.71%5.75%2.57%5:57.715:48:47.6
2444Odette LlewellinEarly RunnerF 1:09:04.9+22:39.7+48.82%67.20%5.03%1.82%6:00.415:48:47.6
25117Amber HealeyEarly RunnerF 1:09:23.5+22:58.3+49.49%66.90%4.60%1.38%6:02.015:48:47.6
26127Sasha TatlockRunnerF 1:10:11.2+23:46.0+51.20%66.14%3.51%0.25%6:06.216:04:18.3
2757Geoff EbanRunnerM 1:10:21.2+23:56.0+51.56%65.98%3.28%0.01%6:07.116:04:18.3
2839Tom YoungRunnerM 1:10:21.6+23:56.4+51.57%65.97%3.27%0.00%6:07.116:04:18.3
29189Marina BuonocoreEarly RunnerF 1:10:25.3+24:00.1+51.71%65.92%3.18%-0.09%6:07.415:48:47.6
30190Brendon CrequerEarly RunnerM 1:10:25.8+24:00.6+51.72%65.91%3.17%-0.10%6:07.515:48:47.6
3156Paul MeesonEarly RunnerM 1:11:27.4+25:02.2+53.94%64.96%1.76%-1.56%6:12.815:48:47.6
32329Jude VincentEarly RunnerF 1:11:30.9+25:05.7+54.06%64.91%1.68%-1.64%6:13.115:48:47.6
33321Paul CrozierRunnerM 1:12:51.0+26:25.8+56.94%63.72%-0.15%-3.54%6:20.116:04:18.3
3434Sally-Anne JonesEarly RunnerF 1:14:11.2+27:46.0+59.82%62.57%-1.99%-5.44%6:27.115:48:47.6
35236Aimee BurnardEarly RunnerF 1:14:24.6+27:59.4+60.30%62.38%-2.30%-5.76%6:28.215:48:47.6
36215John PerroneEarly RunnerM 1:14:45.5+28:20.3+61.05%62.09%-2.78%-6.25%6:30.015:48:47.6
3785Jock BruceEarly RunnerM 1:16:18.9+29:53.7+64.40%60.83%-4.92%-8.46%6:38.215:48:47.6
3855Jennifer JonesEarly RunnerF 1:17:30.5+31:05.3+66.97%59.89%-6.56%-10.16%6:44.415:48:47.6
3952Eileen BruceEarly RunnerF 1:17:35.7+31:10.5+67.16%59.82%-6.68%-10.28%6:44.815:48:47.6
4065Kim WoollettEarly RunnerF 1:18:37.4+32:12.2+69.37%59.04%-8.09%-11.74%6:50.215:48:47.6
4146Linda SilleryEarly RunnerF 1:21:56.3+35:31.1+76.52%56.65%-12.65%-16.46%7:07.515:48:47.6
4218Steve PaulingWalkerM 1:22:55.4+36:30.2+78.64%55.98%-14.00%-17.86%7:12.615:48:47.6
43119Karen KerstenEarly RunnerF 1:23:13.9+36:48.7+79.30%55.77%-14.43%-18.29%7:14.215:48:47.6
44192Neil AldredEarly RunnerM 1:24:22.3+37:57.1+81.76%55.02%-15.99%-19.91%7:20.215:48:47.6
45304Lesley StevensEarly RunnerF 1:24:28.6+38:03.4+81.98%54.95%-16.14%-20.06%7:20.715:48:47.6
4633Don ClementsonEarly RunnerM 1:24:35.5+38:10.3+82.23%54.88%-16.30%-20.23%7:21.415:48:47.6
4730Eileen BeattieEarly RunnerF 1:26:09.4+39:44.2+85.60%53.88%-18.45%-22.45%7:29.515:48:47.6
4891Tony CuttenEarly RunnerM 1:27:20.2+40:55.0+88.14%53.15%-20.07%-24.13%7:35.715:48:47.6
4935Wendy HealeyWalkerF 1:28:12.5+41:47.3+90.02%52.63%-21.27%-25.37%7:40.215:48:47.6
5083Jim KerseEarly RunnerM 1:35:04.1+48:38.9+104.80%48.83%-30.70%-35.12%8:16.015:48:47.6
51224Vye PerroneEarly RunnerF 1:35:08.5+48:43.3+104.96%48.79%-30.80%-35.22%8:16.415:48:47.6
5219Barb PaulingWalkerF 1:42:07.1+55:41.9+119.99%45.46%-40.39%-45.14%8:52.815:48:47.6
5387Mike WardEarly RunnerM 1:43:48.6+57:23.4+123.63%44.72%-42.72%-47.54%9:01.615:48:47.6
54134Vicki CharlesWalkerF 1:52:21.2+1:05:56.0+142.04%41.32%-54.46%-59.68%9:46.215:48:47.6
5520Katrina GoodgerEarly RunnerF 1:54:19.4+1:07:54.2+146.28%40.60%-57.17%-62.48%9:56.515:48:47.6
  • Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1328Eileen SearleRunnerF 1:00:11.6--100%23.74%19.11%5:14.016:04:18.3
2123Christine LearRunnerF 1:02:16.6+2:05.0+3.46%96.65%21.10%16.31%5:24.916:04:18.3
3333Jasmin PatelRunnerF 1:06:32.0+6:20.4+10.53%90.47%15.70%10.59%5:47.116:04:18.3
412Stephanie BarkerRunnerF 1:07:18.0+7:06.4+11.81%89.44%14.73%9.56%5:51.116:04:18.3
514Nicola HodgesRunnerF 1:07:28.5+7:16.9+12.10%89.21%14.51%9.32%5:52.016:04:18.3
643Fran KerseEarly RunnerF 1:08:33.3+8:21.7+13.89%87.80%13.14%7.87%5:57.715:48:47.6
744Odette LlewellinEarly RunnerF 1:09:04.9+8:53.3+14.77%87.13%12.48%7.16%6:00.415:48:47.6
8117Amber HealeyEarly RunnerF 1:09:23.5+9:11.9+15.28%86.74%12.08%6.74%6:02.015:48:47.6
9127Sasha TatlockRunnerF 1:10:11.2+9:59.6+16.60%85.76%11.08%5.68%6:06.216:04:18.3
10189Marina BuonocoreEarly RunnerF 1:10:25.3+10:13.7+16.99%85.48%10.78%5.36%6:07.415:48:47.6
11329Jude VincentEarly RunnerF 1:11:30.9+11:19.3+18.81%84.17%9.39%3.89%6:13.115:48:47.6
1234Sally-Anne JonesEarly RunnerF 1:14:11.2+13:59.6+23.25%81.14%6.01%0.30%6:27.115:48:47.6
13236Aimee BurnardEarly RunnerF 1:14:24.6+14:13.0+23.62%80.89%5.72%0.00%6:28.215:48:47.6
1455Jennifer JonesEarly RunnerF 1:17:30.5+17:18.9+28.77%77.66%1.80%-4.16%6:44.415:48:47.6
1552Eileen BruceEarly RunnerF 1:17:35.7+17:24.1+28.91%77.57%1.69%-4.28%6:44.815:48:47.6
1665Kim WoollettEarly RunnerF 1:18:37.4+18:25.8+30.62%76.56%0.39%-5.66%6:50.215:48:47.6
1746Linda SilleryEarly RunnerF 1:21:56.3+21:44.7+36.13%73.46%-3.81%-10.12%7:07.515:48:47.6
18119Karen KerstenEarly RunnerF 1:23:13.9+23:02.3+38.27%72.32%-5.45%-11.86%7:14.215:48:47.6
19304Lesley StevensEarly RunnerF 1:24:28.6+24:17.0+40.34%71.25%-7.03%-13.53%7:20.715:48:47.6
2030Eileen BeattieEarly RunnerF 1:26:09.4+25:57.8+43.13%69.86%-9.16%-15.79%7:29.515:48:47.6
2135Wendy HealeyWalkerF 1:28:12.5+28:00.9+46.54%68.24%-11.76%-18.54%7:40.215:48:47.6
22224Vye PerroneEarly RunnerF 1:35:08.5+34:56.9+58.06%63.27%-20.54%-27.86%8:16.415:48:47.6
2319Barb PaulingWalkerF 1:42:07.1+41:55.5+69.65%58.94%-29.38%-37.24%8:52.815:48:47.6
24134Vicki CharlesWalkerF 1:52:21.2+52:09.6+86.65%53.58%-42.35%-50.99%9:46.215:48:47.6
2520Katrina GoodgerEarly RunnerF 1:54:19.4+54:07.8+89.93%52.65%-44.84%-53.64%9:56.515:48:47.6
  • Female - Early Runner
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
143Fran KerseEarly RunnerF 1:08:33.3--100%14.08%11.60%5:57.715:48:47.6
244Odette LlewellinEarly RunnerF 1:09:04.9+0:31.6+0.77%99.24%13.41%10.92%6:00.415:48:47.6
3117Amber HealeyEarly RunnerF 1:09:23.5+0:50.2+1.22%98.79%13.03%10.52%6:02.015:48:47.6
4189Marina BuonocoreEarly RunnerF 1:10:25.3+1:52.0+2.72%97.35%11.74%9.19%6:07.415:48:47.6
5329Jude VincentEarly RunnerF 1:11:30.9+2:57.6+4.32%95.86%10.37%7.78%6:13.115:48:47.6
634Sally-Anne JonesEarly RunnerF 1:14:11.2+5:37.9+8.21%92.41%7.02%4.34%6:27.115:48:47.6
7236Aimee BurnardEarly RunnerF 1:14:24.6+5:51.3+8.54%92.13%6.74%4.05%6:28.215:48:47.6
855Jennifer JonesEarly RunnerF 1:17:30.5+8:57.2+13.06%88.45%2.85%0.06%6:44.415:48:47.6
952Eileen BruceEarly RunnerF 1:17:35.7+9:02.4+13.19%88.35%2.74%-0.06%6:44.815:48:47.6
1065Kim WoollettEarly RunnerF 1:18:37.4+10:04.1+14.69%87.19%1.46%-1.38%6:50.215:48:47.6
1146Linda SilleryEarly RunnerF 1:21:56.3+13:23.0+19.52%83.67%-2.70%-5.66%7:07.515:48:47.6
12119Karen KerstenEarly RunnerF 1:23:13.9+14:40.6+21.41%82.37%-4.32%-7.32%7:14.215:48:47.6
13304Lesley StevensEarly RunnerF 1:24:28.6+15:55.3+23.22%81.15%-5.88%-8.93%7:20.715:48:47.6
1430Eileen BeattieEarly RunnerF 1:26:09.4+17:36.1+25.68%79.57%-7.99%-11.10%7:29.515:48:47.6
15224Vye PerroneEarly RunnerF 1:35:08.5+26:35.2+38.78%72.06%-19.25%-22.68%8:16.415:48:47.6
1620Katrina GoodgerEarly RunnerF 1:54:19.4+45:46.1+66.76%59.97%-43.29%-47.42%9:56.515:48:47.6
  • Female - Runner
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1328Eileen SearleRunnerF 1:00:11.6--100%8.33%10.05%5:14.016:04:18.3
2123Christine LearRunnerF 1:02:16.6+2:05.0+3.46%96.65%5.15%6.93%5:24.916:04:18.3
3333Jasmin PatelRunnerF 1:06:32.0+6:20.4+10.53%90.47%-1.33%0.57%5:47.116:04:18.3
412Stephanie BarkerRunnerF 1:07:18.0+7:06.4+11.81%89.44%-2.50%-0.57%5:51.116:04:18.3
514Nicola HodgesRunnerF 1:07:28.5+7:16.9+12.10%89.21%-2.76%-0.83%5:52.016:04:18.3
6127Sasha TatlockRunnerF 1:10:11.2+9:59.6+16.60%85.76%-6.89%-4.89%6:06.216:04:18.3
  • Female - Walker
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
135Wendy HealeyWalkerF 1:28:12.5--100%12.57%13.62%7:40.215:48:47.6
219Barb PaulingWalkerF 1:42:07.1+13:54.6+15.77%86.38%-1.21%0.00%8:52.815:48:47.6
3134Vicki CharlesWalkerF 1:52:21.2+24:08.7+27.37%78.51%-11.36%-10.02%9:46.215:48:47.6
  • Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
153Brian KempRunnerM 46:25.2--100%31.31%28.63%4:02.216:04:18.3
2132Chris SharlandRunnerM 48:58.8+2:33.6+5.51%94.77%27.52%24.69%4:15.516:04:18.3
321Rob LiefferingRunnerM 51:51.8+5:26.6+11.73%89.50%23.26%20.26%4:30.616:04:18.3
416Roydon HawksRunnerM 53:58.7+7:33.5+16.28%86.00%20.13%17.01%4:41.616:04:18.3
597Graeme LearRunnerM 55:14.7+8:49.5+19.01%84.03%18.25%15.06%4:48.216:04:18.3
623Andrew BarkerRunnerM 55:22.9+8:57.7+19.31%83.82%18.05%14.85%4:49.016:04:18.3
794Murray HartRunnerM 55:27.9+9:02.7+19.49%83.69%17.93%14.72%4:49.416:04:18.3
815Matt MazzucchelliRunnerM 56:59.0+10:33.8+22.76%81.46%15.68%12.39%4:57.316:04:18.3
976Derek ShawRunnerM 58:11.8+11:46.6+25.37%79.76%13.88%10.52%5:03.616:04:18.3
1059Don WardleRunnerM 59:54.6+13:29.4+29.06%77.48%11.35%7.89%5:12.616:04:18.3
1198Pedro OlaveRunnerM 59:57.3+13:32.1+29.16%77.42%11.28%7.82%5:12.822:56:30.8
12230Mitchell CooperRunnerM 1:00:31.7+14:06.5+30.39%76.69%10.43%6.94%5:15.816:04:18.3
1337Neil CottonRunnerM 1:00:50.2+14:25.0+31.06%76.30%9.98%6.46%5:17.416:04:18.3
143Graeme SellarsRunnerM 1:01:18.5+14:53.3+32.07%75.72%9.28%5.74%5:19.916:04:18.3
151Stuart HagueRunnerM 1:03:40.5+17:15.3+37.17%72.90%5.78%2.10%5:32.216:04:18.3
16332Simon PatelRunnerM 1:06:24.4+19:59.2+43.06%69.90%1.74%-2.10%5:46.516:04:18.3
1777Nathan HodgesRunnerM 1:07:38.6+21:13.4+45.72%68.62%-0.09%-4.00%5:52.916:04:18.3
1857Geoff EbanRunnerM 1:10:21.2+23:56.0+51.56%65.98%-4.10%-8.17%6:07.116:04:18.3
1939Tom YoungRunnerM 1:10:21.6+23:56.4+51.57%65.97%-4.11%-8.18%6:07.116:04:18.3
20190Brendon CrequerEarly RunnerM 1:10:25.8+24:00.6+51.72%65.91%-4.22%-8.29%6:07.515:48:47.6
2156Paul MeesonEarly RunnerM 1:11:27.4+25:02.2+53.94%64.96%-5.74%-9.86%6:12.815:48:47.6
22321Paul CrozierRunnerM 1:12:51.0+26:25.8+56.94%63.72%-7.80%-12.01%6:20.116:04:18.3
23215John PerroneEarly RunnerM 1:14:45.5+28:20.3+61.05%62.09%-10.62%-14.94%6:30.015:48:47.6
2485Jock BruceEarly RunnerM 1:16:18.9+29:53.7+64.40%60.83%-12.93%-17.33%6:38.215:48:47.6
2518Steve PaulingWalkerM 1:22:55.4+36:30.2+78.64%55.98%-22.70%-27.49%7:12.615:48:47.6
26192Neil AldredEarly RunnerM 1:24:22.3+37:57.1+81.76%55.02%-24.85%-29.72%7:20.215:48:47.6
2733Don ClementsonEarly RunnerM 1:24:35.5+38:10.3+82.23%54.88%-25.17%-30.06%7:21.415:48:47.6
2891Tony CuttenEarly RunnerM 1:27:20.2+40:55.0+88.14%53.15%-29.23%-34.28%7:35.715:48:47.6
2983Jim KerseEarly RunnerM 1:35:04.1+48:38.9+104.80%48.83%-40.68%-46.17%8:16.015:48:47.6
3087Mike WardEarly RunnerM 1:43:48.6+57:23.4+123.63%44.72%-53.61%-59.61%9:01.615:48:47.6
  • Male - Early Runner
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1190Brendon CrequerEarly RunnerM 1:10:25.8--100%15.27%16.52%6:07.515:48:47.6
256Paul MeesonEarly RunnerM 1:11:27.4+1:01.6+1.46%98.56%14.04%15.31%6:12.815:48:47.6
3215John PerroneEarly RunnerM 1:14:45.5+4:19.7+6.15%94.21%10.07%11.39%6:30.015:48:47.6
485Jock BruceEarly RunnerM 1:16:18.9+5:53.1+8.36%92.29%8.19%9.55%6:38.215:48:47.6
5192Neil AldredEarly RunnerM 1:24:22.3+13:56.5+19.80%83.48%-1.50%0.00%7:20.215:48:47.6
633Don ClementsonEarly RunnerM 1:24:35.5+14:09.7+20.11%83.26%-1.76%-0.26%7:21.415:48:47.6
791Tony CuttenEarly RunnerM 1:27:20.2+16:54.4+24.00%80.64%-5.06%-3.51%7:35.715:48:47.6
883Jim KerseEarly RunnerM 1:35:04.1+24:38.3+34.98%74.08%-14.37%-12.68%8:16.015:48:47.6
987Mike WardEarly RunnerM 1:43:48.6+33:22.8+47.39%67.85%-24.88%-23.04%9:01.615:48:47.6
  • Male - Runner
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
153Brian KempRunnerM 46:25.2--100%22.40%22.55%4:02.216:04:18.3
2132Chris SharlandRunnerM 48:58.8+2:33.6+5.51%94.77%18.12%18.27%4:15.516:04:18.3
321Rob LiefferingRunnerM 51:51.8+5:26.6+11.73%89.50%13.30%13.46%4:30.616:04:18.3
416Roydon HawksRunnerM 53:58.7+7:33.5+16.28%86.00%9.76%9.93%4:41.616:04:18.3
597Graeme LearRunnerM 55:14.7+8:49.5+19.01%84.03%7.64%7.82%4:48.216:04:18.3
623Andrew BarkerRunnerM 55:22.9+8:57.7+19.31%83.82%7.41%7.59%4:49.016:04:18.3
794Murray HartRunnerM 55:27.9+9:02.7+19.49%83.69%7.28%7.45%4:49.416:04:18.3
815Matt MazzucchelliRunnerM 56:59.0+10:33.8+22.76%81.46%4.74%4.92%4:57.316:04:18.3
976Derek ShawRunnerM 58:11.8+11:46.6+25.37%79.76%2.71%2.90%5:03.616:04:18.3
1059Don WardleRunnerM 59:54.6+13:29.4+29.06%77.48%-0.16%0.04%5:12.616:04:18.3
1198Pedro OlaveRunnerM 59:57.3+13:32.1+29.16%77.42%-0.23%-0.04%5:12.822:56:30.8
12230Mitchell CooperRunnerM 1:00:31.7+14:06.5+30.39%76.69%-1.19%-0.99%5:15.816:04:18.3
1337Neil CottonRunnerM 1:00:50.2+14:25.0+31.06%76.30%-1.70%-1.51%5:17.416:04:18.3
143Graeme SellarsRunnerM 1:01:18.5+14:53.3+32.07%75.72%-2.49%-2.30%5:19.916:04:18.3
151Stuart HagueRunnerM 1:03:40.5+17:15.3+37.17%72.90%-6.45%-6.24%5:32.216:04:18.3
16332Simon PatelRunnerM 1:06:24.4+19:59.2+43.06%69.90%-11.02%-10.80%5:46.516:04:18.3
1777Nathan HodgesRunnerM 1:07:38.6+21:13.4+45.72%68.62%-13.08%-12.87%5:52.916:04:18.3
1857Geoff EbanRunnerM 1:10:21.2+23:56.0+51.56%65.98%-17.61%-17.39%6:07.116:04:18.3
1939Tom YoungRunnerM 1:10:21.6+23:56.4+51.57%65.97%-17.63%-17.40%6:07.116:04:18.3
20321Paul CrozierRunnerM 1:12:51.0+26:25.8+56.94%63.72%-21.79%-21.55%6:20.116:04:18.3
  • Male - Walker
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
118Steve PaulingWalkerM 1:22:55.4--100%0.00%0.00%7:12.615:48:47.6