Mudslinger 2021 results XC results

Saturday, April 3, 2021 9:45 AM (GMT-7) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Cycling - mtn cross-country
Location: Blodgett, OR, United States
Start type: Individual start
Racers: 274
Timed on: Other
Timed with: Other
Updated: Monday, April 5, 2021 8:09 PM (GMT-7)
Organized by: Mudslinger Events
Race website: https://www.mudslingerevents.com

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • Long Course - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
17Payson PartridgeDekorra Products/Cantrell Group Elite Men25M 53:16.0--100%34.80%29.31%
25Landon Farnworth Elite Men24M 53:29.0+0:13.0+0.41%99.59%34.54%29.02%
32Ian BrownCascadia Junior Cylcing Elite Men16M 53:40.0+0:24.0+0.75%99.25%34.31%28.78%
4206Evan PlewsRidgecycle Sport Elite Men44M 55:33.0+2:17.0+4.29%95.89%32.01%26.28%
51Massimo Larsen Elite Men23M 56:39.0+3:23.0+6.35%94.03%30.66%24.82%
614Jonathan MyersS&M Elite Men53M 57:03.0+3:47.0+7.10%93.37%30.17%24.29%
720Caiden HartrichCascadia Junior Cycling Cat 1 Junior Men16M 57:18.0+4:02.0+7.57%92.96%29.87%23.95%
8211Elijah KrauseProject Bike Bend Elite Men18M 57:20.0+4:04.0+7.63%92.91%29.83%23.91%
919Zane StraitCascadia Junior Cycling Cat 1 Junior Men15M 58:21.0+5:05.0+9.54%91.29%28.58%22.56%
1028Joshua JohnstonMurder of Crows Cat 1 Men 19-4439M 58:28.0+5:12.0+9.76%91.11%28.44%22.41%
10191Keelan OntiverosDigital Commerce Bank Elite Men20M 58:28.0+5:12.0+9.76%91.11%28.44%22.41%
12150Jake OlanderDeschutes Brewery Cyclocross Cat 1 Junior Men17M 58:36.0+5:20.0+10.01%90.90%28.28%22.23%
13220Josh Bezecny Elite Men39M 59:57.0+6:41.0+12.55%88.85%26.62%20.44%
14193Logan DivelbissCapitol Velo Cat 2 Men 19-3922M 1:00:13.0+6:57.0+13.05%88.46%26.30%20.08%
15205Max LawsonFlywheel Bicycle Solutions Cat 1 Men 45+51M 1:00:19.0+7:03.0+13.24%88.31%26.17%19.95%
1632Ryan EiseleRidgecycle Sport Cat 1 Men 19-4442M 1:00:27.0+7:11.0+13.49%88.12%26.01%19.77%
1748Seth PatlaPDX TI p/b Elevator Coffee Singlespeed Men44M 1:00:28.0+7:12.0+13.52%88.09%25.99%19.75%
1826Sean CoreyMettle cycling P/B Cycle Oregon Cat 1 Men 19-4437M 1:00:42.0+7:26.0+13.95%87.75%25.70%19.44%
19204Elias LawsonFlywheel Bicycle Solutions Elite Men22M 1:00:46.0+7:30.0+14.08%87.66%25.62%19.35%
20189Ian JungjohannCo-Motion Factory Racing Team Singlespeed Men38M 1:00:56.0+7:40.0+14.39%87.42%25.42%19.13%
2139Geoff RiceTeam Lazy Tarantulas Cat 1 Men 45+44M 1:00:58.0+7:42.0+14.46%87.37%25.38%19.09%
2217Terran HoodReno Devo Cat 1 Junior Men18M 1:01:14.0+7:58.0+14.96%86.99%25.05%18.73%
23149Peter BentleyCascadia Junior Cycling Cat 1 Junior Men14M 1:01:34.0+8:18.0+15.58%86.52%24.64%18.29%
24209Kendal JohnsonSagebrush Cycles/MAS Elite Men28M 1:01:48.0+8:32.0+16.02%86.19%24.36%17.98%
2554Gabe LinnMettle cycling P/B Cycle Oregon Singlespeed Men44M 1:01:54.0+8:38.0+16.21%86.05%24.24%17.85%
2630Paul FurstDialed Cycling Team Cat 1 Men 19-4422M 1:01:58.0+8:42.0+16.33%85.96%24.15%17.76%
278Scott CarlileGiant Bicycles, USA Elite Men36M 1:02:01.0+8:45.0+16.43%85.89%24.09%17.70%
2827Andrzej StadnikMudslinger Adventure Squad Cat 1 Men 19-4431M 1:02:21.0+9:05.0+17.05%85.43%23.69%17.25%
2929Moses KeenerCapitol Velo Cat 1 Men 19-4429M 1:02:39.0+9:23.0+17.62%85.02%23.32%16.85%
3031Luke DemoeLandspeeds Fix PB PNW Dental Cat 1 Men 19-4441M 1:02:49.0+9:33.0+17.93%84.80%23.11%16.63%
31217Tyler MillerTeam 10 Barrel Cat 1 Men 19-4443M 1:02:55.0+9:39.0+18.12%84.66%22.99%16.50%
3238John McCaffrey Cat 1 Men 45+55M 1:03:07.0+9:51.0+18.49%84.39%22.75%16.24%
3247Brian AnthonyANTHM Collective Cat 1 Men 45+46M 1:03:07.0+9:51.0+18.49%84.39%22.75%16.24%
34250Bjorn BlankenshipCascadia Junior Cycling Cat 2 Junior Men 14-1812M 1:03:23.0+10:07.0+18.99%84.04%22.42%15.88%
3510Emmett CulpÆ’quipe Cycliste Digital Commerce Bank Elite Men27M 1:03:36.0+10:20.0+19.40%83.75%22.16%15.59%
36143Cort JohnsonTeam 10 Barrel Cat 2 Men 50-5956M 1:04:05.0+10:49.0+20.31%83.12%21.56%14.95%
373Clara HonsingerCannondale Cyclocrossworld.com Elite Women23F 1:04:26.0+11:10.0+20.96%82.67%21.14%14.49%
3864Jake JohansenCascadia Junior Cycling Cat 2 Junior Men 14-1816M 1:04:33.0+11:17.0+21.18%82.52%20.99%14.33%
3958Geoff HuberSellwood Cycle Repair/Kona Singlespeed Men45M 1:04:40.0+11:24.0+21.40%82.37%20.85%14.18%
40215Andrew LoscutoffBlazin Saddles Elite Men32M 1:04:42.0+11:26.0+21.46%82.33%20.81%14.13%
41212Scott CarrollDialed Cycling Team Cat 2 Men 50-5955M 1:04:58.0+11:42.0+21.96%81.99%20.48%13.78%
42218Aaron BaileyMarys Bicycle Club Cat 1 Junior Men17M 1:05:10.0+11:54.0+22.34%81.74%20.24%13.51%
43121Lance HepplerDialed Cycling Team Cat 2 Men 50-5950M 1:05:16.0+12:00.0+22.53%81.61%20.12%13.38%
4452Forest Ray Singlespeed Men42M 1:06:05.0+12:49.0+24.06%80.61%19.12%12.30%
44190Adam KachmanEaston Overland Cat 1 Men 19-4431M 1:06:05.0+12:49.0+24.06%80.61%19.12%12.30%
4634Matt JamisonGrouptrail Cycling Cat 1 Men 19-4439M 1:06:13.0+12:57.0+24.31%80.44%18.95%12.12%
4711Antonio CastanedaPacific Office Automation Elite Men47M 1:06:16.0+13:00.0+24.41%80.38%18.89%12.05%
4833Aaron McClintock Cat 1 Men 19-4435M 1:06:31.0+13:15.0+24.87%80.08%18.59%11.72%
49105Jeremy BrodheadHearthside Medicine Cat 2 Men 40-4941M 1:06:58.0+13:42.0+25.72%79.54%18.03%11.13%
5043Joe CooperTwin Peaks Racing Team Cat 1 Men 45+53M 1:07:06.0+13:50.0+25.97%79.38%17.87%10.95%
5185Andrew CasburnMudslinger Adventure Squad Cat 2 Men 19-3928M 1:07:13.0+13:57.0+26.19%79.25%17.73%10.79%
51114Jonathon FogartyBend composite Cat 2 Men 40-4945M 1:07:13.0+13:57.0+26.19%79.25%17.73%10.79%
5312Barret Fishner Elite Men38M 1:07:16.0+14:00.0+26.28%79.19%17.67%10.73%
549Benn Stover Elite Men31M 1:07:17.0+14:01.0+26.31%79.17%17.65%10.71%
5525Chris SarrettDialed Cycling Team Cat 1 Men 19-4441M 1:07:23.0+14:07.0+26.50%79.05%17.52%10.57%
5640Mike BrownWebcyclery Racing Cat 1 Men 45+50M 1:07:30.0+14:14.0+26.72%78.91%17.38%10.42%
5744Ryan Russell Cat 1 Men 45+47M 1:07:39.0+14:23.0+27.00%78.74%17.20%10.22%
5881Chance HockemaByzick + Company Cycling Cat 2 Men 19-3930M 1:08:03.0+14:47.0+27.75%78.28%16.71%9.69%
59100Greg SchmittMettle cycling P/B Cycle Oregon Cat 2 Men 40-4949M 1:08:04.0+14:48.0+27.78%78.26%16.69%9.67%
604Serena GordonLiv Racing Elite Women42F 1:08:34.0+15:18.0+28.72%77.69%16.08%9.00%
6146Todd GallaherGlass Forge Cat 1 Men 45+55M 1:08:37.0+15:21.0+28.82%77.63%16.02%8.94%
6296Andrew Neill Cat 2 Men 19-3934M 1:09:25.0+16:09.0+30.32%76.73%15.04%7.87%
6397Michael KanterLewis and Clark Cycling Team Cat 2 Men 19-3922M 1:09:26.0+16:10.0+30.35%76.72%15.02%7.85%
64194Matthew WhiteMarys Bicycle Club Cat 1 Men 19-4441M 1:09:32.0+16:16.0+30.54%76.61%14.89%7.72%
6579Stephen SniderMudslinger Adventure Squad Cat 2 Men 19-3937M 1:09:53.0+16:37.0+31.20%76.22%14.46%7.26%
66158Austen Davis Clydesdales 200+29M 1:10:02.0+16:46.0+31.48%76.06%14.28%7.06%
67157Houston BrownReno Devo Cat 2 Junior Men 14-1813M 1:10:06.0+16:50.0+31.60%75.99%14.20%6.97%
68106Will CortezOregon Bike Shop Racing Team Cat 2 Men 40-4942M 1:10:29.0+17:13.0+32.32%75.57%13.73%6.46%
6975Jenna RaymondCascadia Junior Cycling Cat 1 Junior Women15F 1:10:35.0+17:19.0+32.51%75.47%13.61%6.33%
70119Seth Gunderson717cycling Cat 2 Men 40-4940M 1:10:52.0+17:36.0+33.04%75.16%13.26%5.95%
70196Brian GruenemayMarys Bicycle Club Cat 1 Men 19-4441M 1:10:52.0+17:36.0+33.04%75.16%13.26%5.95%
72136Terry HamnessDialed Cycling Team Cat 2 Men 50-5950M 1:11:06.0+17:50.0+33.48%74.92%12.98%5.64%
73207Mark LokteffDialed Cycling Team Cat 2 Men 40-4946M 1:11:10.0+17:54.0+33.60%74.85%12.89%5.55%
7478Brian RowbothamRocky Mountain Gravity Labs Cat 2 Men 19-3935M 1:11:19.0+18:03.0+33.89%74.69%12.71%5.35%
75221Colin Howard Cat 2 Men 40-4941M 1:11:21.0+18:05.0+33.95%74.66%12.67%5.31%
7692Jasper Pollock Cat 2 Men 19-3918M 1:11:42.0+18:26.0+34.61%74.29%12.24%4.84%
7715Forrest SchaadMetsker Yetis Elite Men35M 1:12:04.0+18:48.0+35.29%73.91%11.79%4.36%
78188Demian BaileyMarys Bicycle Club Cat 2 Men 50-5950M 1:12:10.0+18:54.0+35.48%73.81%11.67%4.22%
79176Scott HousleyMudslinger Adventure Squad Clydesdales 200+49M 1:12:12.0+18:56.0+35.54%73.78%11.63%4.18%
80203Paige EdwardsDialed Cycling Team Elite Women18F 1:12:22.0+19:06.0+35.86%73.61%11.43%3.96%
81208Joshua Melanson Cat 1 Men 19-4441M 1:12:23.0+19:07.0+35.89%73.59%11.40%3.94%
826Natasha VisnackLinton Horner Coaching Elite Women17F 1:12:55.0+19:39.0+36.89%73.05%10.75%3.23%
83202Korey Jackson Cat 2 Men 40-4943M 1:12:59.0+19:43.0+37.02%72.98%10.67%3.14%
84133Mike GirardEvolution Racing Team Cat 2 Men 50-5952M 1:13:02.0+19:46.0+37.11%72.93%10.61%3.07%
8572Brian WiseDialed Cycling Team Cat 2 Men 50-5950M 1:13:03.0+19:47.0+37.14%72.92%10.59%3.05%
86272Reid FarmerCascadia Junior Cycling Cat 2 Junior Men 14-1813M 1:13:25.0+20:09.0+37.83%72.55%10.14%2.57%
87141Wade GoffHalf-Fast Velo Cat 2 Men 50-5949M 1:13:42.0+20:26.0+38.36%72.27%9.79%2.19%
88123Eric Horvath Cat 2 Men 50-5957M 1:13:54.0+20:38.0+38.74%72.08%9.55%1.92%
8959Holland LaRueTeam Finger Singlespeed Women43F 1:14:06.0+20:50.0+39.11%71.88%9.30%1.66%
90127David Visnack Cat 2 Men 50-5952M 1:14:11.0+20:55.0+39.27%71.80%9.20%1.55%
91125Derick MosmanCapitol Velo Cat 2 Men 50-5950M 1:14:33.0+21:17.0+39.96%71.45%8.75%1.06%
91173Nathaniel BruceTem Lazy Tarantulas Clydesdales 200+39M 1:14:33.0+21:17.0+39.96%71.45%8.75%1.06%
9322Mya DixonReno Devo Cat 1 Junior Women17F 1:14:47.0+21:31.0+40.39%71.23%8.47%0.75%
9465Matthew BorischCapitol Velo Clydesdales 200+45M 1:14:51.0+21:35.0+40.52%71.16%8.39%0.66%
9569Madeline StoverS&M Cat 1 Junior Women15F 1:14:55.0+21:39.0+40.64%71.10%8.30%0.58%
96164Rachel ThodyEste Racing Cat 2 Women 19-3924F 1:15:07.0+21:51.0+41.02%70.91%8.06%0.31%
9736Scott WanhalaWHEEEEELS Cat 1 Men 19-4435M 1:15:16.0+22:00.0+41.30%70.77%7.88%0.11%
9824Brian CimmiyottiScott's Cycle and Sports Cat 1 Men 19-4443M 1:15:26.0+22:10.0+41.61%70.61%7.67%-0.11%
99137Paul Greenwaltbicycleattorney.com Cat 2 Men 50-5954M 1:15:29.0+22:13.0+41.71%70.57%7.61%-0.18%
10050Bryan ReichertTeam 10 Barrel Singlespeed Men51M 1:15:36.0+22:20.0+41.93%70.46%7.47%-0.33%
101115Micah SardellCo-Motion Factory Racing Team Cat 2 Men 40-4939M 1:15:41.0+22:25.0+42.08%70.38%7.37%-0.44%
10256Eric AldingerTeam Finger Singlespeed Men50M 1:15:48.0+22:32.0+42.30%70.27%7.22%-0.60%
103102Karl Weeks Cat 2 Men 40-4941M 1:15:49.0+22:33.0+42.33%70.26%7.20%-0.62%
10495Curtis Dlouhy Cat 2 Men 19-3927M 1:16:23.0+23:07.0+43.40%69.74%6.51%-1.37%
10593Ben TankusByzick + Company Cycling Cat 2 Men 19-3927M 1:16:31.0+23:15.0+43.65%69.61%6.35%-1.55%
106216Noah SimonichMarys Bicycle Club Cat 2 Junior Men 14-1817M 1:16:53.0+23:37.0+44.34%69.28%5.90%-2.03%
107135David StaczekRolling Thunder p/b The Missing Link Cat 2 Men 50-5952M 1:17:15.0+23:59.0+45.03%68.95%5.45%-2.52%
10857Tom PalkeANTHM Collective Singlespeed Men54M 1:17:50.0+24:34.0+46.12%68.44%4.73%-3.30%
109108Shaun StilesDialed Cycling Team Cat 2 Men 40-4942M 1:18:43.0+25:27.0+47.78%67.67%3.65%-4.47%
110159Liam Windhamsmith Cat 2 Junior Men 14-1815M 1:18:53.0+25:37.0+48.09%67.53%3.45%-4.69%
11194Maximillian JonesCapitol Velo Cat 2 Men 19-3923M 1:19:00.0+25:44.0+48.31%67.43%3.31%-4.84%
112213Steve PoppSwift racing PDX Cat 2 Men 40-4948M 1:19:15.0+25:59.0+48.78%67.21%3.00%-5.18%
113145Terry MallonTeam Finger Cat 2 Men 60+65M 1:19:31.0+26:15.0+49.28%66.99%2.67%-5.53%
114175Jonathan ElekTeam 10 Barrel Clydesdales 200+47M 1:19:48.0+26:32.0+49.81%66.75%2.33%-5.91%
115103Erin Kelly Cat 2 Men 40-4945M 1:19:59.0+26:43.0+50.16%66.60%2.10%-6.15%
11668Kieran Stover Cat 2 Men 40-4944M 1:20:12.0+26:56.0+50.56%66.42%1.84%-6.44%
11760Emily Pfeifer Singlespeed Women42F 1:20:19.0+27:03.0+50.78%66.32%1.69%-6.59%
118222Trent KenreighMudslinger Adventure Squad Cat 2 Men 19-3927M 1:20:40.0+27:24.0+51.44%66.03%1.27%-7.06%
119122Richard RoskoHammer Velo Cat 2 Men 50-5952M 1:21:29.0+28:13.0+52.97%65.37%0.27%-8.14%
120155William FogartyBend composite Cat 2 Junior Men 14-1815M 1:21:40.0+28:24.0+53.32%65.22%0.04%-8.38%
12153Greg Myers Singlespeed Men48M 1:21:51.0+28:35.0+53.66%65.08%-0.18%-8.63%
122226Gregg RiceTeam Lazy Tarantulas Cat 2 Men 40-4946M 1:21:53.0+28:37.0+53.72%65.05%-0.22%-8.67%
12382David Moyer Cat 2 Men 19-3937M 1:21:54.0+28:38.0+53.75%65.04%-0.24%-8.69%
124177Mike HamnessDialed Cycling Team Clydesdales 200+48M 1:22:02.0+28:46.0+54.01%64.93%-0.41%-8.87%
125131Troy ZindaMetsker Yetis Cat 2 Men 50-5952M 1:22:20.0+29:04.0+54.57%64.70%-0.77%-9.27%
126180Andrew MaddoxCycle Analysis Clydesdales 200+48M 1:22:23.0+29:07.0+54.66%64.66%-0.83%-9.33%
12787Justin Groft Cat 2 Men 19-3933M 1:22:30.0+29:14.0+54.88%64.57%-0.98%-9.49%
128174Tyson HartLazy Tarantula Clydesdales 200+46M 1:22:33.0+29:17.0+54.97%64.53%-1.04%-9.56%
12941Tony IrustaScott's Cycle and Sports Cat 1 Men 45+53M 1:22:48.0+29:32.0+55.44%64.33%-1.34%-9.89%
130126Matthew MartelInterurban Cat 2 Men 50-5955M 1:22:51.0+29:35.0+55.54%64.29%-1.41%-9.95%
13173Anthony ColistroCapitol Velo Clydesdales 200+48M 1:23:11.0+29:55.0+56.16%64.04%-1.81%-10.40%
13284Alex SchoknechtTeam 10 Barrel Cat 2 Men 19-3934M 1:23:28.0+30:12.0+56.70%63.82%-2.16%-10.77%
133134Michael Daversa Cat 2 Men 50-5957M 1:23:51.0+30:35.0+57.42%63.53%-2.63%-11.28%
13477Brad DavidsonGrouptrail Cat 2 Men 19-3939M 1:24:02.0+30:46.0+57.76%63.39%-2.85%-11.52%
135124Kraig EricksonTeam 10 Barrel Cat 2 Men 50-5950M 1:24:07.0+30:51.0+57.92%63.32%-2.96%-11.63%
136197Amy RiceTeam Lazy Tarantulas Cat 2 Women 40-4945F 1:24:27.0+31:11.0+58.54%63.07%-3.36%-12.08%
137147Mark MillerMarys Bicycle Club Cat 2 Men 60+65M 1:24:44.0+31:28.0+59.07%62.86%-3.71%-12.45%
13880Michael BouskaMiRa! Cat 2 Men 19-3937M 1:25:32.0+32:16.0+60.58%62.28%-4.69%-13.51%
139178Mark SatherTeam 10 Barrel Clydesdales 200+50M 1:26:11.0+32:55.0+61.80%61.81%-5.49%-14.38%
140109Mark Burton Cat 2 Men 40-4943M 1:26:23.0+33:07.0+62.17%61.66%-5.73%-14.64%
141107Ryan AltmanTeam 10 Barrel Cat 2 Men 40-4948M 1:26:24.0+33:08.0+62.20%61.65%-5.75%-14.66%
14255Brad PlaceMudslinger Adventure Squad Singlespeed Men56M 1:26:31.0+33:15.0+62.42%61.57%-5.89%-14.82%
143199Hayes KennyRiver City Bicycles Cat 2 Men 19-3929M 1:26:48.0+33:32.0+62.95%61.37%-6.24%-15.20%
144113Luke BergersonCapitol Velo Cat 2 Men 40-4947M 1:26:55.0+33:39.0+63.17%61.28%-6.38%-15.35%
145163Kimberly KathreinDialed Cycling Team Cat 2 Women 19-3930F 1:27:25.0+34:09.0+64.11%60.93%-7.00%-16.01%
146128Matt Kincaid Cat 2 Men 50-5952M 1:28:07.0+34:51.0+65.43%60.45%-7.85%-16.94%
147130John Mersmann Cat 2 Men 50-5954M 1:28:09.0+34:53.0+65.49%60.43%-7.89%-16.99%
148144Michael Thornton Cat 2 Men 60+61M 1:28:10.0+34:54.0+65.52%60.42%-7.91%-17.01%
14991Adam AngertHoltey Law | Peak Condition Cat 2 Men 19-3935M 1:28:18.0+35:02.0+65.77%60.32%-8.08%-17.19%
150165Lindsey BishopTeam 10 Barrel Cat 2 Women 19-3931F 1:28:55.0+35:39.0+66.93%59.91%-8.83%-18.00%
151116Joshua KubischTeam Lazy Tarantulas Cat 2 Men 40-4944M 1:29:54.0+36:38.0+68.77%59.25%-10.03%-19.31%
152183Gerardo Perez DominguezBethany Bicycle Repair Clydesdales 200+39M 1:30:04.0+36:48.0+69.09%59.14%-10.24%-19.53%
153184Robert Bernard Clydesdales 200+34M 1:30:13.0+36:57.0+69.37%59.04%-10.42%-19.73%
15461Mielle BlombergS&M Singlespeed Women49F 1:30:34.0+37:18.0+70.03%58.81%-10.85%-20.19%
155110Kevin MooreTeam High-5 Cat 2 Men 40-4946M 1:30:45.0+37:29.0+70.37%58.70%-11.08%-20.44%
156170Martha PaulusCapitol Velo Cat 2 Women 50+49F 1:31:47.0+38:31.0+72.31%58.04%-12.34%-21.81%
157187Darrell Beck Cat 2 Men 50-5952M 1:32:45.0+39:29.0+74.12%57.43%-13.52%-23.09%
158167Neisha StraitCo-Motion Factory Racing Team Cat 2 Women 40-4945F 1:32:50.0+39:34.0+74.28%57.38%-13.63%-23.20%
159210Robert Oneil Cat 2 Men 50-5953M 1:32:51.0+39:35.0+74.31%57.37%-13.65%-23.22%
160118Jeff DillANTHM Collective Cat 2 Men 40-4949M 1:33:01.0+39:45.0+74.62%57.27%-13.85%-23.45%
16198Jeffrey Gepper Cat 2 Men 19-3933M 1:33:20.0+40:04.0+75.22%57.07%-14.24%-23.87%
16262Jordan BoutilierMarys Bicycle Club Cat 2 Men 40-4941M 1:33:27.0+40:11.0+75.44%57.00%-14.38%-24.02%
162224Amber Higert Cat 2 Women 40-4940F 1:33:27.0+40:11.0+75.44%57.00%-14.38%-24.02%
164195Joe Moll Cat 2 Men 50-5955M 1:33:58.0+40:42.0+76.41%56.69%-15.01%-24.71%
16570Rachel SerslevCo-Motion Factory Racing Team Cat 2 Women 19-3928F 1:34:06.0+40:50.0+76.66%56.61%-15.18%-24.88%
165166Layla Billowitz Cat 2 Women 40-4948F 1:34:06.0+40:50.0+76.66%56.61%-15.18%-24.88%
167142Kevin DicksonRolling Thunder p/b The Missing Link Cat 2 Men 50-5951M 1:34:50.0+41:34.0+78.04%56.17%-16.07%-25.86%
16871Sonja EbertDialed Cycling Team Cat 2 Women 40-4944F 1:35:11.0+41:55.0+78.69%55.96%-16.50%-26.32%
16966Charles Patzner Cat 2 Men 50-5951M 1:35:24.0+42:08.0+79.10%55.84%-16.77%-26.61%
170179Josue JimenezTeam Mountain View Cycles Clydesdales 200+35M 1:36:00.0+42:44.0+80.23%55.49%-17.50%-27.41%
171148Samuel Medrano JrCelilo Cycles Cat 2 Men 60+67M 1:36:48.0+43:32.0+81.73%55.03%-18.48%-28.47%
17263Rick GregoryBlack Dog Velo Cat 2 Men 60+67M 1:37:44.0+44:28.0+83.48%54.50%-19.62%-29.71%
173146Billy ThomasDeschutes Brewery Cycling Team Cat 2 Men 60+59M 1:37:49.0+44:33.0+83.64%54.46%-19.72%-29.82%
174182Steve Rubart Clydesdales 200+57M 1:38:06.0+44:50.0+84.17%54.30%-20.07%-30.19%
175138David FlanaganScott's Cycle and Sports Cat 2 Men 50-5952M 1:38:15.0+44:59.0+84.45%54.22%-20.26%-30.39%
176168Jaime ReedSorella Forte p/b Blue Lake Oral Surgery Cat 2 Women 40-4939F 1:40:06.0+46:50.0+87.92%53.21%-22.52%-32.85%
177162Charis Bronson Cat 2 Women 19-3918F 1:40:50.0+47:34.0+89.30%52.83%-23.42%-33.82%
178201Adam Gomez Singlespeed Men44M 1:41:26.0+48:10.0+90.43%52.51%-24.15%-34.62%
179200Michael ThoenUSMES Singlespeed Men50M 1:43:40.0+50:24.0+94.62%51.38%-26.88%-37.58%
18049Star FitzgeraldBack Of The Pack Racing ID Singlespeed Men45M 1:43:52.0+50:36.0+94.99%51.28%-27.13%-37.85%
181129Rick SpazianiTeam High-5 Cat 2 Men 50-5957M 1:49:36.0+56:20.0+105.76%48.60%-34.15%-45.45%
18267Jennifer Haliewicz Cat 1 Women 19+32F 1:50:47.0+57:31.0+107.98%48.08%-35.60%-47.02%
183139Ronni GarciaRock Star L.A. Hair Studio Cat 2 Men 50-5953M 1:51:26.0+58:10.0+109.20%47.80%-36.39%-47.89%
18486Nick DavisTeam 10 Barrel Cat 2 Men 19-3938M 1:51:38.0+58:22.0+109.57%47.72%-36.64%-48.15%
18588Pat Terhune Cat 2 Men 19-3928M 1:53:07.0+59:51.0+112.36%47.09%-38.45%-50.12%
186104Marcus PiperTeam High-5 Cat 2 Men 40-4947M 1:53:44.0+1:00:28.0+113.52%46.83%-39.21%-50.94%
187185Daniel Weiland Clydesdales 200+44M 1:55:26.0+1:02:10.0+116.71%46.14%-41.29%-53.20%
188169Renee BeardCo-Motion Factory Racing Team Cat 2 Women 50+53F 1:56:37.0+1:03:21.0+118.93%45.68%-42.74%-54.77%
189140Cliff McCannGlass Forge Cat 2 Men 50-5955M 1:57:51.0+1:04:35.0+121.25%45.20%-44.24%-56.40%
190117Rommel Felizarta Cat 2 Men 40-4942M 1:58:24.0+1:05:08.0+122.28%44.99%-44.92%-57.13%
191160Sara BouskaMiRa! Cat 2 Women 19-3937F 1:59:58.0+1:06:42.0+125.22%44.40%-46.84%-59.21%
192171Tom Dolan Clydesdales 200+41M 2:04:25.0+1:11:09.0+133.57%42.81%-52.28%-65.12%
19321Owen Jones Cat 2 Junior Men 14-1815M 2:09:26.0+1:16:10.0+142.99%41.15%-58.42%-71.78%
194154Curran JacobusCascadia Junior Cycling Cat 2 Junior Men 14-1814M 11:48:00.0+10:54:44.0+1229.16%7.52%-766.57%-839.62%
-214Alexa LoscutoffBlazin Saddles Cat 2 Women 19-3933F DNF-----
  • Long Course - Cat 1 Junior Men
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
120Caiden HartrichCascadia Junior Cycling Cat 1 Junior Men16M 57:18.0--100%5.08%4.37%
219Zane StraitCascadia Junior Cycling Cat 1 Junior Men15M 58:21.0+1:03.0+1.83%98.20%3.35%2.61%
3150Jake OlanderDeschutes Brewery Cyclocross Cat 1 Junior Men17M 58:36.0+1:18.0+2.27%97.78%2.93%2.20%
417Terran HoodReno Devo Cat 1 Junior Men18M 1:01:14.0+3:56.0+6.86%93.58%-1.43%-2.20%
5149Peter BentleyCascadia Junior Cycling Cat 1 Junior Men14M 1:01:34.0+4:16.0+7.45%93.07%-1.98%-2.75%
6218Aaron BaileyMarys Bicycle Club Cat 1 Junior Men17M 1:05:10.0+7:52.0+13.73%87.93%-7.95%-8.76%
  • Long Course - Cat 1 Junior Women
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
175Jenna RaymondCascadia Junior Cycling Cat 1 Junior Women15F 1:10:35.0--100%3.87%5.62%
222Mya DixonReno Devo Cat 1 Junior Women17F 1:14:47.0+4:12.0+5.95%94.38%-1.85%0.00%
369Madeline StoverS&M Cat 1 Junior Women15F 1:14:55.0+4:20.0+6.14%94.22%-2.03%-0.18%
  • Long Course - Cat 1 Men 19-44
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
128Joshua JohnstonMurder of Crows Cat 1 Men 19-4439M 58:28.0--100%11.41%11.53%
232Ryan EiseleRidgecycle Sport Cat 1 Men 19-4442M 1:00:27.0+1:59.0+3.39%96.72%8.41%8.52%
326Sean CoreyMettle cycling P/B Cycle Oregon Cat 1 Men 19-4437M 1:00:42.0+2:14.0+3.82%96.32%8.03%8.15%
430Paul FurstDialed Cycling Team Cat 1 Men 19-4422M 1:01:58.0+3:30.0+5.99%94.35%6.11%6.23%
527Andrzej StadnikMudslinger Adventure Squad Cat 1 Men 19-4431M 1:02:21.0+3:53.0+6.64%93.77%5.53%5.65%
629Moses KeenerCapitol Velo Cat 1 Men 19-4429M 1:02:39.0+4:11.0+7.16%93.32%5.08%5.20%
731Luke DemoeLandspeeds Fix PB PNW Dental Cat 1 Men 19-4441M 1:02:49.0+4:21.0+7.44%93.08%4.82%4.94%
8217Tyler MillerTeam 10 Barrel Cat 1 Men 19-4443M 1:02:55.0+4:27.0+7.61%92.93%4.67%4.79%
9190Adam KachmanEaston Overland Cat 1 Men 19-4431M 1:06:05.0+7:37.0+13.03%88.47%-0.13%0.00%
1034Matt JamisonGrouptrail Cycling Cat 1 Men 19-4439M 1:06:13.0+7:45.0+13.26%88.30%-0.33%-0.20%
1133Aaron McClintock Cat 1 Men 19-4435M 1:06:31.0+8:03.0+13.77%87.90%-0.78%-0.66%
1225Chris SarrettDialed Cycling Team Cat 1 Men 19-4441M 1:07:23.0+8:55.0+15.25%86.77%-2.10%-1.97%
13194Matthew WhiteMarys Bicycle Club Cat 1 Men 19-4441M 1:09:32.0+11:04.0+18.93%84.08%-5.35%-5.22%
14196Brian GruenemayMarys Bicycle Club Cat 1 Men 19-4441M 1:10:52.0+12:24.0+21.21%82.50%-7.37%-7.24%
15208Joshua Melanson Cat 1 Men 19-4441M 1:12:23.0+13:55.0+23.80%80.77%-9.67%-9.53%
1636Scott WanhalaWHEEEEELS Cat 1 Men 19-4435M 1:15:16.0+16:48.0+28.73%77.68%-14.04%-13.90%
1724Brian CimmiyottiScott's Cycle and Sports Cat 1 Men 19-4443M 1:15:26.0+16:58.0+29.02%77.51%-14.29%-14.15%
  • Long Course - Cat 1 Men 45+
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1205Max LawsonFlywheel Bicycle Solutions Cat 1 Men 45+51M 1:00:19.0--100%9.70%10.11%
239Geoff RiceTeam Lazy Tarantulas Cat 1 Men 45+44M 1:00:58.0+0:39.0+1.08%98.93%8.73%9.14%
338John McCaffrey Cat 1 Men 45+55M 1:03:07.0+2:48.0+4.64%95.56%5.51%5.94%
347Brian AnthonyANTHM Collective Cat 1 Men 45+46M 1:03:07.0+2:48.0+4.64%95.56%5.51%5.94%
543Joe CooperTwin Peaks Racing Team Cat 1 Men 45+53M 1:07:06.0+6:47.0+11.25%89.89%-0.45%0.00%
640Mike BrownWebcyclery Racing Cat 1 Men 45+50M 1:07:30.0+7:11.0+11.91%89.36%-1.05%-0.60%
744Ryan Russell Cat 1 Men 45+47M 1:07:39.0+7:20.0+12.16%89.16%-1.28%-0.82%
846Todd GallaherGlass Forge Cat 1 Men 45+55M 1:08:37.0+8:18.0+13.76%87.90%-2.72%-2.26%
941Tony IrustaScott's Cycle and Sports Cat 1 Men 45+53M 1:22:48.0+22:29.0+37.28%72.85%-23.96%-23.40%
  • Long Course - Cat 1 Women 19+
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
167Jennifer HaliewiczCat 1 Women 19+32F 1:50:47.0--100%0.00%0.00%
  • Long Course - Cat 2 Junior Men 14-18
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1250Bjorn BlankenshipCascadia Junior Cycling Cat 2 Junior Men 14-1812M 1:03:23.0--100%57.63%17.56%
264Jake JohansenCascadia Junior Cycling Cat 2 Junior Men 14-1816M 1:04:33.0+1:10.0+1.84%98.19%56.85%16.04%
3157Houston BrownReno Devo Cat 2 Junior Men 14-1813M 1:10:06.0+6:43.0+10.60%90.42%53.14%8.82%
4272Reid FarmerCascadia Junior Cycling Cat 2 Junior Men 14-1813M 1:13:25.0+10:02.0+15.83%86.33%50.92%4.51%
5216Noah SimonichMarys Bicycle Club Cat 2 Junior Men 14-1817M 1:16:53.0+13:30.0+21.30%82.44%48.60%0.00%
6159Liam Windhamsmith Cat 2 Junior Men 14-1815M 1:18:53.0+15:30.0+24.45%80.35%47.27%-2.60%
7155William FogartyBend composite Cat 2 Junior Men 14-1815M 1:21:40.0+18:17.0+28.85%77.61%45.41%-6.22%
821Owen Jones Cat 2 Junior Men 14-1815M 2:09:26.0+1:06:03.0+104.21%48.97%13.48%-68.35%
9154Curran JacobusCascadia Junior Cycling Cat 2 Junior Men 14-1814M 11:48:00.0+10:44:37.0+1017.01%8.95%-373.29%-820.88%
  • Long Course - Cat 2 Men 19-39
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1193Logan DivelbissCapitol Velo Cat 2 Men 19-3922M 1:00:13.0--100%25.17%24.57%
285Andrew CasburnMudslinger Adventure Squad Cat 2 Men 19-3928M 1:07:13.0+7:00.0+11.62%89.59%16.47%15.80%
381Chance HockemaByzick + Company Cycling Cat 2 Men 19-3930M 1:08:03.0+7:50.0+13.01%88.49%15.44%14.76%
496Andrew Neill Cat 2 Men 19-3934M 1:09:25.0+9:12.0+15.28%86.75%13.74%13.05%
597Michael KanterLewis and Clark Cycling Team Cat 2 Men 19-3922M 1:09:26.0+9:13.0+15.31%86.73%13.72%13.03%
679Stephen SniderMudslinger Adventure Squad Cat 2 Men 19-3937M 1:09:53.0+9:40.0+16.05%86.17%13.16%12.46%
778Brian RowbothamRocky Mountain Gravity Labs Cat 2 Men 19-3935M 1:11:19.0+11:06.0+18.43%84.44%11.38%10.67%
892Jasper Pollock Cat 2 Men 19-3918M 1:11:42.0+11:29.0+19.07%83.98%10.90%10.19%
995Curtis Dlouhy Cat 2 Men 19-3927M 1:16:23.0+16:10.0+26.85%78.83%5.08%4.32%
1093Ben TankusByzick + Company Cycling Cat 2 Men 19-3927M 1:16:31.0+16:18.0+27.07%78.70%4.92%4.15%
1194Maximillian JonesCapitol Velo Cat 2 Men 19-3923M 1:19:00.0+18:47.0+31.19%76.22%1.83%1.04%
12222Trent KenreighMudslinger Adventure Squad Cat 2 Men 19-3927M 1:20:40.0+20:27.0+33.96%74.65%-0.24%-1.04%
1382David Moyer Cat 2 Men 19-3937M 1:21:54.0+21:41.0+36.01%73.52%-1.77%-2.59%
1487Justin Groft Cat 2 Men 19-3933M 1:22:30.0+22:17.0+37.01%72.99%-2.52%-3.34%
1584Alex SchoknechtTeam 10 Barrel Cat 2 Men 19-3934M 1:23:28.0+23:15.0+38.61%72.14%-3.72%-4.55%
1677Brad DavidsonGrouptrail Cat 2 Men 19-3939M 1:24:02.0+23:49.0+39.55%71.66%-4.42%-5.26%
1780Michael BouskaMiRa! Cat 2 Men 19-3937M 1:25:32.0+25:19.0+42.04%70.40%-6.29%-7.14%
18199Hayes KennyRiver City Bicycles Cat 2 Men 19-3929M 1:26:48.0+26:35.0+44.15%69.37%-7.86%-8.73%
1991Adam AngertHoltey Law | Peak Condition Cat 2 Men 19-3935M 1:28:18.0+28:05.0+46.64%68.20%-9.73%-10.61%
2098Jeffrey Gepper Cat 2 Men 19-3933M 1:33:20.0+33:07.0+55.00%64.52%-15.98%-16.91%
2186Nick DavisTeam 10 Barrel Cat 2 Men 19-3938M 1:51:38.0+51:25.0+85.39%53.94%-38.72%-39.83%
2288Pat Terhune Cat 2 Men 19-3928M 1:53:07.0+52:54.0+87.85%53.23%-40.56%-41.69%
  • Long Course - Cat 2 Men 40-49
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1105Jeremy BrodheadHearthside Medicine Cat 2 Men 40-4941M 1:06:58.0--100%18.40%15.89%
2114Jonathon FogartyBend composite Cat 2 Men 40-4945M 1:07:13.0+0:15.0+0.37%99.63%18.09%15.57%
3100Greg SchmittMettle cycling P/B Cycle Oregon Cat 2 Men 40-4949M 1:08:04.0+1:06.0+1.64%98.38%17.06%14.51%
4106Will CortezOregon Bike Shop Racing Team Cat 2 Men 40-4942M 1:10:29.0+3:31.0+5.25%95.01%14.11%11.47%
5119Seth Gunderson717cycling Cat 2 Men 40-4940M 1:10:52.0+3:54.0+5.82%94.50%13.65%10.99%
6207Mark LokteffDialed Cycling Team Cat 2 Men 40-4946M 1:11:10.0+4:12.0+6.27%94.10%13.28%10.61%
7221Colin Howard Cat 2 Men 40-4941M 1:11:21.0+4:23.0+6.55%93.86%13.06%10.38%
8202Korey Jackson Cat 2 Men 40-4943M 1:12:59.0+6:01.0+8.98%91.76%11.07%8.33%
9115Micah SardellCo-Motion Factory Racing Team Cat 2 Men 40-4939M 1:15:41.0+8:43.0+13.02%88.48%7.78%4.94%
10102Karl Weeks Cat 2 Men 40-4941M 1:15:49.0+8:51.0+13.22%88.33%7.61%4.77%
11108Shaun StilesDialed Cycling Team Cat 2 Men 40-4942M 1:18:43.0+11:45.0+17.55%85.07%4.08%1.13%
12213Steve PoppSwift racing PDX Cat 2 Men 40-4948M 1:19:15.0+12:17.0+18.34%84.50%3.43%0.46%
13103Erin Kelly Cat 2 Men 40-4945M 1:19:59.0+13:01.0+19.44%83.73%2.54%-0.46%
1468Kieran Stover Cat 2 Men 40-4944M 1:20:12.0+13:14.0+19.76%83.50%2.27%-0.73%
15226Gregg RiceTeam Lazy Tarantulas Cat 2 Men 40-4946M 1:21:53.0+14:55.0+22.27%81.78%0.22%-2.85%
16109Mark Burton Cat 2 Men 40-4943M 1:26:23.0+19:25.0+28.99%77.52%-5.26%-8.50%
17107Ryan AltmanTeam 10 Barrel Cat 2 Men 40-4948M 1:26:24.0+19:26.0+29.02%77.51%-5.28%-8.52%
18113Luke BergersonCapitol Velo Cat 2 Men 40-4947M 1:26:55.0+19:57.0+29.79%77.05%-5.91%-9.17%
19116Joshua KubischTeam Lazy Tarantulas Cat 2 Men 40-4944M 1:29:54.0+22:56.0+34.25%74.49%-9.55%-12.92%
20110Kevin MooreTeam High-5 Cat 2 Men 40-4946M 1:30:45.0+23:47.0+35.52%73.79%-10.58%-13.98%
21118Jeff DillANTHM Collective Cat 2 Men 40-4949M 1:33:01.0+26:03.0+38.90%71.99%-13.34%-16.83%
2262Jordan BoutilierMarys Bicycle Club Cat 2 Men 40-4941M 1:33:27.0+26:29.0+39.55%71.66%-13.87%-17.37%
23104Marcus PiperTeam High-5 Cat 2 Men 40-4947M 1:53:44.0+46:46.0+69.84%58.88%-38.59%-42.85%
24117Rommel Felizarta Cat 2 Men 40-4942M 1:58:24.0+51:26.0+76.80%56.56%-44.27%-48.71%
  • Long Course - Cat 2 Men 50-59
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1143Cort JohnsonTeam 10 Barrel Cat 2 Men 50-5956M 1:04:05.0--100%23.54%22.17%
2212Scott CarrollDialed Cycling Team Cat 2 Men 50-5955M 1:04:58.0+0:53.0+1.38%98.64%22.49%21.09%
3121Lance HepplerDialed Cycling Team Cat 2 Men 50-5950M 1:05:16.0+1:11.0+1.85%98.19%22.13%20.73%
4136Terry HamnessDialed Cycling Team Cat 2 Men 50-5950M 1:11:06.0+7:01.0+10.95%90.13%15.17%13.64%
5188Demian BaileyMarys Bicycle Club Cat 2 Men 50-5950M 1:12:10.0+8:05.0+12.61%88.80%13.90%12.35%
6133Mike GirardEvolution Racing Team Cat 2 Men 50-5952M 1:13:02.0+8:57.0+13.97%87.75%12.86%11.30%
772Brian WiseDialed Cycling Team Cat 2 Men 50-5950M 1:13:03.0+8:58.0+13.99%87.73%12.84%11.28%
8141Wade GoffHalf-Fast Velo Cat 2 Men 50-5949M 1:13:42.0+9:37.0+15.01%86.95%12.07%10.49%
9123Eric Horvath Cat 2 Men 50-5957M 1:13:54.0+9:49.0+15.32%86.72%11.83%10.24%
10127David Visnack Cat 2 Men 50-5952M 1:14:11.0+10:06.0+15.76%86.39%11.49%9.90%
11125Derick MosmanCapitol Velo Cat 2 Men 50-5950M 1:14:33.0+10:28.0+16.33%85.96%11.05%9.45%
12137Paul Greenwaltbicycleattorney.com Cat 2 Men 50-5954M 1:15:29.0+11:24.0+17.79%84.90%9.94%8.32%
13135David StaczekRolling Thunder p/b The Missing Link Cat 2 Men 50-5952M 1:17:15.0+13:10.0+20.55%82.96%7.83%6.17%
14122Richard RoskoHammer Velo Cat 2 Men 50-5952M 1:21:29.0+17:24.0+27.15%78.65%2.78%1.03%
15131Troy ZindaMetsker Yetis Cat 2 Men 50-5952M 1:22:20.0+18:15.0+28.48%77.83%1.77%0.00%
16126Matthew MartelInterurban Cat 2 Men 50-5955M 1:22:51.0+18:46.0+29.28%77.35%1.15%-0.63%
17134Michael Daversa Cat 2 Men 50-5957M 1:23:51.0+19:46.0+30.85%76.43%-0.04%-1.84%
18124Kraig EricksonTeam 10 Barrel Cat 2 Men 50-5950M 1:24:07.0+20:02.0+31.26%76.18%-0.36%-2.17%
19128Matt Kincaid Cat 2 Men 50-5952M 1:28:07.0+24:02.0+37.50%72.73%-5.14%-7.02%
20130John Mersmann Cat 2 Men 50-5954M 1:28:09.0+24:04.0+37.56%72.70%-5.18%-7.06%
21187Darrell Beck Cat 2 Men 50-5952M 1:32:45.0+28:40.0+44.73%69.09%-10.66%-12.65%
22210Robert Oneil Cat 2 Men 50-5953M 1:32:51.0+28:46.0+44.89%69.02%-10.78%-12.77%
23195Joe Moll Cat 2 Men 50-5955M 1:33:58.0+29:53.0+46.63%68.20%-12.12%-14.13%
24142Kevin DicksonRolling Thunder p/b The Missing Link Cat 2 Men 50-5951M 1:34:50.0+30:45.0+47.98%67.57%-13.15%-15.18%
2566Charles Patzner Cat 2 Men 50-5951M 1:35:24.0+31:19.0+48.87%67.17%-13.83%-15.87%
26138David FlanaganScott's Cycle and Sports Cat 2 Men 50-5952M 1:38:15.0+34:10.0+53.32%65.22%-17.23%-19.33%
27129Rick SpazianiTeam High-5 Cat 2 Men 50-5957M 1:49:36.0+45:31.0+71.03%58.47%-30.77%-33.12%
28139Ronni GarciaRock Star L.A. Hair Studio Cat 2 Men 50-5953M 1:51:26.0+47:21.0+73.89%57.51%-32.96%-35.34%
29140Cliff McCannGlass Forge Cat 2 Men 50-5955M 1:57:51.0+53:46.0+83.90%54.38%-40.61%-43.14%
  • Long Course - Cat 2 Men 60+
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1145Terry MallonTeam Finger Cat 2 Men 60+65M 1:19:31.0--100%12.42%14.02%
2147Mark MillerMarys Bicycle Club Cat 2 Men 60+65M 1:24:44.0+5:13.0+6.56%93.84%6.68%8.38%
3144Michael Thornton Cat 2 Men 60+61M 1:28:10.0+8:39.0+10.88%90.19%2.89%4.67%
4148Samuel Medrano JrCelilo Cycles Cat 2 Men 60+67M 1:36:48.0+17:17.0+21.74%82.15%-6.61%-4.67%
563Rick GregoryBlack Dog Velo Cat 2 Men 60+67M 1:37:44.0+18:13.0+22.91%81.36%-7.64%-5.68%
6146Billy ThomasDeschutes Brewery Cycling Team Cat 2 Men 60+59M 1:37:49.0+18:18.0+23.01%81.29%-7.73%-5.77%
  • Long Course - Cat 2 Women 19-39
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1164Rachel ThodyEste Racing Cat 2 Women 19-3924F 1:15:07.0--100%20.42%17.91%
2163Kimberly KathreinDialed Cycling Team Cat 2 Women 19-3930F 1:27:25.0+12:18.0+16.37%85.93%7.39%4.47%
3165Lindsey BishopTeam 10 Barrel Cat 2 Women 19-3931F 1:28:55.0+13:48.0+18.37%84.48%5.80%2.83%
470Rachel SerslevCo-Motion Factory Racing Team Cat 2 Women 19-3928F 1:34:06.0+18:59.0+25.27%79.83%0.31%-2.83%
5162Charis Bronson Cat 2 Women 19-3918F 1:40:50.0+25:43.0+34.24%74.50%-6.82%-10.19%
6160Sara BouskaMiRa! Cat 2 Women 19-3937F 1:59:58.0+44:51.0+59.71%62.61%-27.09%-31.10%
-214Alexa LoscutoffBlazin Saddles Cat 2 Women 19-3933F DNF-----
  • Long Course - Cat 2 Women 40-49
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1197Amy RiceTeam Lazy Tarantulas Cat 2 Women 40-4945F 1:24:27.0--100%9.54%9.94%
2167Neisha StraitCo-Motion Factory Racing Team Cat 2 Women 40-4945F 1:32:50.0+8:23.0+9.93%90.97%0.56%1.00%
3224Amber Higert Cat 2 Women 40-4940F 1:33:27.0+9:00.0+10.66%90.37%-0.10%0.35%
4166Layla Billowitz Cat 2 Women 40-4948F 1:34:06.0+9:39.0+11.43%89.74%-0.80%-0.35%
571Sonja EbertDialed Cycling Team Cat 2 Women 40-4944F 1:35:11.0+10:44.0+12.71%88.72%-1.96%-1.50%
6168Jaime ReedSorella Forte p/b Blue Lake Oral Surgery Cat 2 Women 40-4939F 1:40:06.0+15:39.0+18.53%84.37%-7.23%-6.74%
  • Long Course - Cat 2 Women 50+
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1170Martha PaulusCapitol Velo Cat 2 Women 50+49F 1:31:47.0--100%11.92%11.92%
2169Renee BeardCo-Motion Factory Racing Team Cat 2 Women 50+53F 1:56:37.0+24:50.0+27.06%78.71%-11.92%-11.92%
  • Long Course - Clydesdales 200+
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1158Austen Davis Clydesdales 200+29M 1:10:02.0--100%20.08%15.49%
2176Scott HousleyMudslinger Adventure Squad Clydesdales 200+49M 1:12:12.0+2:10.0+3.09%97.00%17.60%12.87%
3173Nathaniel BruceTem Lazy Tarantulas Clydesdales 200+39M 1:14:33.0+4:31.0+6.45%93.94%14.92%10.04%
465Matthew BorischCapitol Velo Clydesdales 200+45M 1:14:51.0+4:49.0+6.88%93.56%14.58%9.67%
5175Jonathan ElekTeam 10 Barrel Clydesdales 200+47M 1:19:48.0+9:46.0+13.95%87.76%8.93%3.70%
6177Mike HamnessDialed Cycling Team Clydesdales 200+48M 1:22:02.0+12:00.0+17.13%85.37%6.38%1.01%
7180Andrew MaddoxCycle Analysis Clydesdales 200+48M 1:22:23.0+12:21.0+17.63%85.01%5.98%0.58%
8174Tyson HartLazy Tarantula Clydesdales 200+46M 1:22:33.0+12:31.0+17.87%84.84%5.79%0.38%
973Anthony ColistroCapitol Velo Clydesdales 200+48M 1:23:11.0+13:09.0+18.78%84.19%5.07%-0.38%
10178Mark SatherTeam 10 Barrel Clydesdales 200+50M 1:26:11.0+16:09.0+23.06%81.26%1.65%-4.00%
11183Gerardo Perez DominguezBethany Bicycle Repair Clydesdales 200+39M 1:30:04.0+20:02.0+28.61%77.76%-2.79%-8.69%
12184Robert Bernard Clydesdales 200+34M 1:30:13.0+20:11.0+28.82%77.63%-2.96%-8.87%
13179Josue JimenezTeam Mountain View Cycles Clydesdales 200+35M 1:36:00.0+25:58.0+37.08%72.95%-9.56%-15.85%
14182Steve Rubart Clydesdales 200+57M 1:38:06.0+28:04.0+40.08%71.39%-11.95%-18.38%
15185Daniel Weiland Clydesdales 200+44M 1:55:26.0+45:24.0+64.83%60.67%-31.74%-39.30%
16171Tom Dolan Clydesdales 200+41M 2:04:25.0+54:23.0+77.65%56.29%-41.99%-50.14%
  • Long Course - Elite Men
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
17Payson PartridgeDekorra Products/Cantrell Group Elite Men25M 53:16.0--100%12.13%11.75%
25Landon Farnworth Elite Men24M 53:29.0+0:13.0+0.41%99.59%11.77%11.39%
32Ian BrownCascadia Junior Cylcing Elite Men16M 53:40.0+0:24.0+0.75%99.25%11.47%11.09%
4206Evan PlewsRidgecycle Sport Elite Men44M 55:33.0+2:17.0+4.29%95.89%8.37%7.97%
51Massimo Larsen Elite Men23M 56:39.0+3:23.0+6.35%94.03%6.55%6.14%
614Jonathan MyersS&M Elite Men53M 57:03.0+3:47.0+7.10%93.37%5.89%5.48%
7211Elijah KrauseProject Bike Bend Elite Men18M 57:20.0+4:04.0+7.63%92.91%5.42%5.01%
8191Keelan OntiverosDigital Commerce Bank Elite Men20M 58:28.0+5:12.0+9.76%91.11%3.55%3.13%
9220Josh Bezecny Elite Men39M 59:57.0+6:41.0+12.55%88.85%1.11%0.68%
10204Elias LawsonFlywheel Bicycle Solutions Elite Men22M 1:00:46.0+7:30.0+14.08%87.66%-0.24%-0.68%
11209Kendal JohnsonSagebrush Cycles/MAS Elite Men28M 1:01:48.0+8:32.0+16.02%86.19%-1.94%-2.39%
128Scott CarlileGiant Bicycles, USA Elite Men36M 1:02:01.0+8:45.0+16.43%85.89%-2.30%-2.75%
1310Emmett CulpÆ’quipe Cycliste Digital Commerce Bank Elite Men27M 1:03:36.0+10:20.0+19.40%83.75%-4.91%-5.37%
14215Andrew LoscutoffBlazin Saddles Elite Men32M 1:04:42.0+11:26.0+21.46%82.33%-6.73%-7.19%
1511Antonio CastanedaPacific Office Automation Elite Men47M 1:06:16.0+13:00.0+24.41%80.38%-9.31%-9.79%
1612Barret Fishner Elite Men38M 1:07:16.0+14:00.0+26.28%79.19%-10.96%-11.45%
179Benn Stover Elite Men31M 1:07:17.0+14:01.0+26.31%79.17%-10.99%-11.47%
1815Forrest SchaadMetsker Yetis Elite Men35M 1:12:04.0+18:48.0+35.29%73.91%-18.88%-19.40%
  • Long Course - Elite Women
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
13Clara HonsingerCannondale Cyclocrossworld.com Elite Women23F 1:04:26.0--100%7.38%8.56%
24Serena GordonLiv Racing Elite Women42F 1:08:34.0+4:08.0+6.41%93.97%1.44%2.70%
3203Paige EdwardsDialed Cycling Team Elite Women18F 1:12:22.0+7:56.0+12.31%89.04%-4.02%-2.70%
46Natasha VisnackLinton Horner Coaching Elite Women17F 1:12:55.0+8:29.0+13.17%88.37%-4.81%-3.48%
  • Long Course - Singlespeed Men
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
148Seth PatlaPDX TI p/b Elevator Coffee Singlespeed Men44M 1:00:28.0--100%22.98%20.23%
2189Ian JungjohannCo-Motion Factory Racing Team Singlespeed Men38M 1:00:56.0+0:28.0+0.77%99.23%22.39%19.61%
354Gabe LinnMettle cycling P/B Cycle Oregon Singlespeed Men44M 1:01:54.0+1:26.0+2.37%97.68%21.16%18.34%
458Geoff HuberSellwood Cycle Repair/Kona Singlespeed Men45M 1:04:40.0+4:12.0+6.95%93.51%17.63%14.69%
552Forest Ray Singlespeed Men42M 1:06:05.0+5:37.0+9.29%91.50%15.83%12.82%
650Bryan ReichertTeam 10 Barrel Singlespeed Men51M 1:15:36.0+15:08.0+25.03%79.98%3.71%0.26%
756Eric AldingerTeam Finger Singlespeed Men50M 1:15:48.0+15:20.0+25.36%79.77%3.45%0.00%
857Tom PalkeANTHM Collective Singlespeed Men54M 1:17:50.0+17:22.0+28.72%77.69%0.86%-2.68%
953Greg Myers Singlespeed Men48M 1:21:51.0+21:23.0+35.36%73.87%-4.26%-7.98%
1055Brad PlaceMudslinger Adventure Squad Singlespeed Men56M 1:26:31.0+26:03.0+43.08%69.89%-10.20%-14.14%
11201Adam Gomez Singlespeed Men44M 1:41:26.0+40:58.0+67.75%59.61%-29.20%-33.82%
12200Michael ThoenUSMES Singlespeed Men50M 1:43:40.0+43:12.0+71.44%58.33%-32.04%-36.76%
1349Star FitzgeraldBack Of The Pack Racing ID Singlespeed Men45M 1:43:52.0+43:24.0+71.78%58.22%-32.30%-37.03%
  • Long Course - Singlespeed Women
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
159Holland LaRueTeam Finger Singlespeed Women43F 1:14:06.0--100%9.26%7.74%
260Emily Pfeifer Singlespeed Women42F 1:20:19.0+6:13.0+8.39%92.26%1.65%0.00%
361Mielle BlombergS&M Singlespeed Women49F 1:30:34.0+16:28.0+22.22%81.82%-10.91%-12.76%
  • Short Course - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1228Eric Nielsen Cat 3 Men 19-3934M 44:07.0--100%26.74%24.33%
2313Jacob Harvey Cat 3 Men 19-3920M 44:17.0+0:10.0+0.38%99.62%26.46%24.04%
3266Alden Overbaugh Cat 3 Junior Men 14-1815M 44:22.0+0:15.0+0.57%99.44%26.32%23.90%
4237Sam ReynoldsAmgen Cat 3 Men 50-5953M 45:01.0+0:54.0+2.04%98.00%25.24%22.78%
5235Dylan WigginsGrouptrail Cat 3 Men 40-4939M 45:11.0+1:04.0+2.42%97.64%24.96%22.50%
6260Max SmithNICA LOC Cat 3 Junior Men 14-1814M 45:17.0+1:10.0+2.64%97.42%24.80%22.33%
7303Astyeli Brokkan Cat 3 Men 19-3920M 45:22.0+1:15.0+2.83%97.24%24.66%22.18%
8305Sylas StorerMarys Bicycle Club Cat 3 Junior Men 14-1815M 45:26.0+1:19.0+2.98%97.10%24.55%22.07%
9249Jack BillowitzCascadia Junior Cycling Cat 3 Junior Men 10-1312M 45:30.0+1:23.0+3.14%96.96%24.44%21.96%
10269Tanner HawleySilverton Composite Cat 3 Junior Men 14-1817M 45:50.0+1:43.0+3.89%96.25%23.89%21.38%
11245Jaxon WilliamsBroadmark Mt Si Racing Cat 3 Junior Men 10-1311M 45:53.0+1:46.0+4.00%96.15%23.80%21.30%
12290Joseph Tysoe Cat 3 Men 50-5949M 46:13.0+2:06.0+4.76%95.46%23.25%20.73%
13312Quinlyn Benning Cat 3 Men 19-3922M 48:16.0+4:09.0+9.41%91.40%19.84%17.21%
14317Tausha Smith Cat 3 Women 19-3933F 48:20.0+4:13.0+9.56%91.28%19.73%17.10%
15259Calum Pierce Cat 3 Junior Men 14-1815M 48:37.0+4:30.0+10.20%90.74%19.26%16.61%
16289Jesse Stewart Cat 3 Men 19-3937M 48:40.0+4:33.0+10.31%90.65%19.18%16.52%
17254Evan Halbleib Cat 3 Junior Men 10-1313M 49:37.0+5:30.0+12.47%88.92%17.60%14.89%
18263Ronan Myers Cat 3 Junior Men 14-1817M 50:08.0+6:01.0+13.64%88.00%16.74%14.01%
19291John McQueen Cat 3 Men 40-4945M 50:38.0+6:31.0+14.77%87.13%15.91%13.15%
20299Rob Perry Cat 3 Men 50-5958M 50:47.0+6:40.0+15.11%86.87%15.66%12.89%
21270Gavin StecherEugene Cat 3 Junior Men 14-1814M 50:51.0+6:44.0+15.26%86.76%15.55%12.78%
22265Noah Horban Cat 3 Junior Men 14-1815M 50:55.0+6:48.0+15.41%86.64%15.44%12.66%
23256Caleb Babcock Cat 3 Junior Men 10-1312M 51:34.0+7:27.0+16.89%85.55%14.36%11.55%
24223Hunter MosmanCapitol Velo Cat 3 Men 19-3922M 51:36.0+7:29.0+16.96%85.50%14.31%11.49%
25234Scott Hughes Cat 3 Men 40-4944M 52:02.0+7:55.0+17.94%84.79%13.59%10.75%
26264Charley Myers Cat 3 Junior Men 14-1816M 52:07.0+8:00.0+18.13%84.65%13.45%10.61%
27262Christian Dara Cat 3 Junior Men 14-1815M 52:30.0+8:23.0+19.00%84.03%12.81%9.95%
28301Kat Hampton Cat 3 Women 19-3935F 52:52.0+8:45.0+19.83%83.45%12.21%9.32%
29281Alyssa Aoki Cat 3 Women 19-3931F 52:54.0+8:47.0+19.91%83.40%12.15%9.26%
30296Raleigh KraynikPtarmigans Ptrails Cat 3 Junior Men 10-1310M 54:36.0+10:29.0+23.76%80.80%9.33%6.35%
31288Mickey HettwerThe Sendits Cat 3 Junior Men 14-1814M 54:39.0+10:32.0+23.88%80.73%9.24%6.26%
32230Kyle WilliamsBroadmark Mt Si Racing Cat 3 Men 40-4939M 55:09.0+11:02.0+25.01%79.99%8.41%5.40%
33253Whitney HaydenDialed Cycling Team Cat 3 Junior Women 10-139F 55:25.0+11:18.0+25.61%79.61%7.97%4.95%
34297Anna MerktLewis and Clark College Cat 3 Women 19-3923F 55:26.0+11:19.0+25.65%79.59%7.94%4.92%
35298Jakob BeelarBean Berets Cat 3 Men 19-3920M 55:54.0+11:47.0+26.71%78.92%7.17%4.12%
36239Joel Dicks Cat 3 Men 50-5950M 57:12.0+13:05.0+29.66%77.13%5.01%1.89%
37247Joshua Dicks Cat 3 Junior Men 10-1313M 57:14.0+13:07.0+29.73%77.08%4.95%1.83%
38302Kimberly Dowe Cat 3 Women 19-3932F 57:15.0+13:08.0+29.77%77.06%4.93%1.80%
39229James Putnam Cat 3 Men 19-3935M 57:18.0+13:11.0+29.88%76.99%4.84%1.72%
40292Kenny Martin Cat 3 Men 40-4944M 58:18.0+14:11.0+32.15%75.67%3.18%0.00%
41315Michael Kresko Cat 3 Men 50-5950M 58:39.0+14:32.0+32.94%75.22%2.60%-0.60%
42314Aiden Kresko Cat 3 Junior Men 14-1813M 58:50.0+14:43.0+33.36%74.99%2.30%-0.91%
43255Jacoby Babcock Cat 3 Junior Men 10-1311M 58:51.0+14:44.0+33.40%74.96%2.27%-0.94%
44227Joseph Little Cat 3 Men 19-3931M 58:56.0+14:49.0+33.59%74.86%2.13%-1.09%
45282Carolyn DaubenyDeschutes Brewery Cycling Team Cat 3 Women 50-5956F 59:11.0+15:04.0+34.15%74.54%1.71%-1.52%
46276Dani StilesDialed Cycling Team Cat 3 Women 40-4944F 59:50.0+15:43.0+35.63%73.73%0.64%-2.63%
47311Thomas Whiteaker Cat 3 Men 19-3936M 1:00:09.0+16:02.0+36.34%73.34%0.11%-3.17%
48293Hunter WesterfieldDiehard Blinds Cat 3 Junior Men 14-1813M 1:00:31.0+16:24.0+37.17%72.90%-0.50%-3.80%
49285Lauren Hartrich Cat 3 Junior Women 14-1815F 1:00:52.0+16:45.0+37.97%72.48%-1.08%-4.40%
50232Nathan Ard Cat 3 Men 40-4943M 1:01:09.0+17:02.0+38.61%72.14%-1.55%-4.89%
51273Havilah BrodheadHearthside Medicine Cat 3 Women 40-4939F 1:01:35.0+17:28.0+39.59%71.64%-2.27%-5.63%
52286Luke Van Cat 3 Junior Men 14-1815M 1:01:54.0+17:47.0+40.31%71.27%-2.80%-6.17%
53284Alexandra Bronson Cat 3 Junior Women 14-1813F 1:02:33.0+18:26.0+41.78%70.53%-3.88%-7.29%
54246Porter Stowers Cat 3 Junior Men 10-1313M 1:03:14.0+19:07.0+43.33%69.77%-5.01%-8.46%
55306Marty ClarkCogWild bicycle tours/Oakridge Cat 3 Men 50-5951M 1:05:11.0+21:04.0+47.75%67.68%-8.25%-11.81%
56241Joan MurphyTeam Roaring Mouse :-) Cat 3 Men 50-5955M 1:05:15.0+21:08.0+47.90%67.61%-8.36%-11.92%
57244Einar Thorarinsson Cat 3 Men 60-6968M 1:05:55.0+21:48.0+49.41%66.93%-9.47%-13.06%
58186Justin Green Cat 3 Men 19-3938M 1:06:46.0+22:39.0+51.34%66.08%-10.88%-14.52%
58258Fisher Gunderson717cycling Cat 3 Junior Men 10-1312M 1:06:46.0+22:39.0+51.34%66.08%-10.88%-14.52%
60310Tad HodgertDeschutes Brewery Cycling Team Cat 3 Men 70+74M 1:06:50.0+22:43.0+51.49%66.01%-10.99%-14.64%
61300Shannon SardellCo-Motion Factory Racing Team Cat 3 Women 40-4944F 1:07:35.0+23:28.0+53.19%65.28%-12.23%-15.92%
62257Wylie Koning Cat 3 Junior Men 10-1313M 1:07:37.0+23:30.0+53.27%65.25%-12.29%-15.98%
63271Skyler Larkin Cat 3 Junior Men 14-1817M 1:07:49.0+23:42.0+53.72%65.05%-12.62%-16.32%
64275Avie Meadows Cat 3 Women 40-4941F 1:08:35.0+24:28.0+55.46%64.33%-13.90%-17.64%
65287Quentin WoolseyThe Sendits Cat 3 Junior Men 14-1814M 1:09:12.0+25:05.0+56.86%63.75%-14.92%-18.70%
66283Renee PypeS&M Cat 3 Women 60-6962F 1:09:54.0+25:47.0+58.44%63.11%-16.08%-19.90%
67294Spring WesterfieldDiehard Blinds Cat 3 Junior Women 14-1817F 1:10:53.0+26:46.0+60.67%62.24%-17.72%-21.58%
68309Loren RussellVegan Fleas Cat 3 Men 70+78M 1:11:16.0+27:09.0+61.54%61.90%-18.35%-22.24%
69304Robin Meacher Cat 3 Women 19-3934F 1:13:11.0+29:04.0+65.89%60.28%-21.53%-25.53%
70242Jim Thompson Cat 3 Men 50-5956M 1:14:36.0+30:29.0+69.10%59.14%-23.89%-27.96%
7189William Francisco Cat 3 Men 19-3931M 1:15:02.0+30:55.0+70.08%58.80%-24.61%-28.70%
72248Anderson Popp Cat 3 Junior Men 10-1311M 1:15:33.0+31:26.0+71.25%58.39%-25.46%-29.59%
73279Ashley Olson Cat 3 Women 19-3932F 1:19:08.0+35:01.0+79.37%55.75%-31.42%-35.73%
74277Kelly SandowMudslinger Adventure Squad Cat 3 Women 40-4943F 1:22:36.0+38:29.0+87.23%53.41%-37.17%-41.68%
75295Summer WesterfieldDiehard Blinds Cat 3 Junior Women 14-1814F 1:28:01.0+43:54.0+99.51%50.12%-46.17%-50.97%
76307Edward Lanton Cat 3 Men 70+70M 1:31:06.0+46:59.0+106.50%48.43%-51.29%-56.26%
77267Elijah Dara Cat 3 Junior Men 14-1813M 1:33:00.0+48:53.0+110.80%47.44%-54.44%-59.52%
78268Jonah Horban Cat 3 Junior Men 14-1813M 1:42:44.0+58:37.0+132.87%42.94%-70.61%-76.21%
79240Bo Dara Cat 3 Men 50-5951M 1:43:00.0+58:53.0+133.47%42.83%-71.05%-76.67%
  • Short Course - Cat 3 Junior Men 10-13
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1249Jack BillowitzCascadia Junior Cycling Cat 3 Junior Men 10-1312M 45:30.0--100%21.36%20.50%
2245Jaxon WilliamsBroadmark Mt Si Racing Cat 3 Junior Men 10-1311M 45:53.0+0:23.0+0.84%99.16%20.69%19.83%
3254Evan Halbleib Cat 3 Junior Men 10-1313M 49:37.0+4:07.0+9.05%91.70%14.24%13.31%
4256Caleb Babcock Cat 3 Junior Men 10-1312M 51:34.0+6:04.0+13.33%88.24%10.87%9.90%
5296Raleigh KraynikPtarmigans Ptrails Cat 3 Junior Men 10-1310M 54:36.0+9:06.0+20.00%83.33%5.63%4.60%
6247Joshua Dicks Cat 3 Junior Men 10-1313M 57:14.0+11:44.0+25.79%79.50%1.08%0.00%
7255Jacoby Babcock Cat 3 Junior Men 10-1311M 58:51.0+13:21.0+29.34%77.32%-1.72%-2.82%
8246Porter Stowers Cat 3 Junior Men 10-1313M 1:03:14.0+17:44.0+38.97%71.96%-9.29%-10.48%
9258Fisher Gunderson717cycling Cat 3 Junior Men 10-1312M 1:06:46.0+21:16.0+46.74%68.15%-15.40%-16.66%
10257Wylie Koning Cat 3 Junior Men 10-1313M 1:07:37.0+22:07.0+48.61%67.29%-16.87%-18.14%
11248Anderson Popp Cat 3 Junior Men 10-1311M 1:15:33.0+30:03.0+66.04%60.23%-30.58%-32.00%
  • Short Course - Cat 3 Junior Men 14-18
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1266Alden Overbaugh Cat 3 Junior Men 14-1815M 44:22.0--100%24.28%15.18%
2260Max SmithNICA LOC Cat 3 Junior Men 14-1814M 45:17.0+0:55.0+2.07%97.98%22.72%13.43%
3305Sylas StorerMarys Bicycle Club Cat 3 Junior Men 14-1815M 45:26.0+1:04.0+2.40%97.65%22.46%13.14%
4269Tanner HawleySilverton Composite Cat 3 Junior Men 14-1817M 45:50.0+1:28.0+3.31%96.80%21.78%12.38%
5259Calum Pierce Cat 3 Junior Men 14-1815M 48:37.0+4:15.0+9.58%91.26%17.03%7.06%
6263Ronan Myers Cat 3 Junior Men 14-1817M 50:08.0+5:46.0+13.00%88.50%14.44%4.16%
7270Gavin StecherEugene Cat 3 Junior Men 14-1814M 50:51.0+6:29.0+14.61%87.25%13.22%2.79%
8265Noah Horban Cat 3 Junior Men 14-1815M 50:55.0+6:33.0+14.76%87.14%13.10%2.66%
9264Charley Myers Cat 3 Junior Men 14-1816M 52:07.0+7:45.0+17.47%85.13%11.06%0.37%
10262Christian Dara Cat 3 Junior Men 14-1815M 52:30.0+8:08.0+18.33%84.51%10.40%-0.37%
11288Mickey HettwerThe Sendits Cat 3 Junior Men 14-1814M 54:39.0+10:17.0+23.18%81.18%6.73%-4.48%
12314Aiden Kresko Cat 3 Junior Men 14-1813M 58:50.0+14:28.0+32.61%75.41%-0.41%-12.47%
13293Hunter WesterfieldDiehard Blinds Cat 3 Junior Men 14-1813M 1:00:31.0+16:09.0+36.40%73.31%-3.28%-15.69%
14286Luke Van Cat 3 Junior Men 14-1815M 1:01:54.0+17:32.0+39.52%71.67%-5.64%-18.34%
15271Skyler Larkin Cat 3 Junior Men 14-1817M 1:07:49.0+23:27.0+52.85%65.42%-15.74%-29.65%
16287Quentin WoolseyThe Sendits Cat 3 Junior Men 14-1814M 1:09:12.0+24:50.0+55.97%64.11%-18.10%-32.29%
17267Elijah Dara Cat 3 Junior Men 14-1813M 1:33:00.0+48:38.0+109.62%47.71%-58.72%-77.79%
18268Jonah Horban Cat 3 Junior Men 14-1813M 1:42:44.0+58:22.0+131.56%43.19%-75.33%-96.40%
  • Short Course - Cat 3 Junior Women 10-13
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1253Whitney HaydenDialed Cycling Team Cat 3 Junior Women 10-139F 55:25.0--100%0.00%0.00%
  • Short Course - Cat 3 Junior Women 14-18
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1285Lauren Hartrich Cat 3 Junior Women 14-1815F 1:00:52.0--100%13.76%8.77%
2284Alexandra Bronson Cat 3 Junior Women 14-1813F 1:02:33.0+1:41.0+2.77%97.31%11.38%6.25%
3294Spring WesterfieldDiehard Blinds Cat 3 Junior Women 14-1817F 1:10:53.0+10:01.0+16.46%85.87%-0.43%-6.25%
4295Summer WesterfieldDiehard Blinds Cat 3 Junior Women 14-1814F 1:28:01.0+27:09.0+44.61%69.15%-24.71%-31.93%
  • Short Course - Cat 3 Men 19-39
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1228Eric Nielsen Cat 3 Men 19-3934M 44:07.0--100%19.35%17.92%
2313Jacob Harvey Cat 3 Men 19-3920M 44:17.0+0:10.0+0.38%99.62%19.04%17.61%
3303Astyeli Brokkan Cat 3 Men 19-3920M 45:22.0+1:15.0+2.83%97.24%17.06%15.60%
4312Quinlyn Benning Cat 3 Men 19-3922M 48:16.0+4:09.0+9.41%91.40%11.76%10.20%
5289Jesse Stewart Cat 3 Men 19-3937M 48:40.0+4:33.0+10.31%90.65%11.03%9.46%
6223Hunter MosmanCapitol Velo Cat 3 Men 19-3922M 51:36.0+7:29.0+16.96%85.50%5.66%4.00%
7298Jakob BeelarBean Berets Cat 3 Men 19-3920M 55:54.0+11:47.0+26.71%78.92%-2.20%-4.00%
8229James Putnam Cat 3 Men 19-3935M 57:18.0+13:11.0+29.88%76.99%-4.76%-6.60%
9227Joseph Little Cat 3 Men 19-3931M 58:56.0+14:49.0+33.59%74.86%-7.74%-9.64%
10311Thomas Whiteaker Cat 3 Men 19-3936M 1:00:09.0+16:02.0+36.34%73.34%-9.97%-11.91%
11186Justin Green Cat 3 Men 19-3938M 1:06:46.0+22:39.0+51.34%66.08%-22.06%-24.22%
1289William Francisco Cat 3 Men 19-3931M 1:15:02.0+30:55.0+70.08%58.80%-37.18%-39.60%
  • Short Course - Cat 3 Men 40-49
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1235Dylan WigginsGrouptrail Cat 3 Men 40-4939M 45:11.0--100%15.92%15.69%
2291John McQueen Cat 3 Men 40-4945M 50:38.0+5:27.0+12.06%89.24%5.78%5.52%
3234Scott Hughes Cat 3 Men 40-4944M 52:02.0+6:51.0+15.16%86.84%3.18%2.91%
4230Kyle WilliamsBroadmark Mt Si Racing Cat 3 Men 40-4939M 55:09.0+9:58.0+22.06%81.93%-2.62%-2.91%
5292Kenny Martin Cat 3 Men 40-4944M 58:18.0+13:07.0+29.03%77.50%-8.48%-8.79%
6232Nathan Ard Cat 3 Men 40-4943M 1:01:09.0+15:58.0+35.34%73.89%-13.79%-14.10%
  • Short Course - Cat 3 Men 50-59
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1237Sam ReynoldsAmgen Cat 3 Men 50-5953M 45:01.0--100%28.41%23.25%
2290Joseph Tysoe Cat 3 Men 50-5949M 46:13.0+1:12.0+2.67%97.40%26.50%21.20%
3299Rob Perry Cat 3 Men 50-5958M 50:47.0+5:46.0+12.81%88.64%19.23%13.41%
4239Joel Dicks Cat 3 Men 50-5950M 57:12.0+12:11.0+27.06%78.70%9.03%2.47%
5315Michael Kresko Cat 3 Men 50-5950M 58:39.0+13:38.0+30.29%76.75%6.72%0.00%
6306Marty ClarkCogWild bicycle tours/Oakridge Cat 3 Men 50-5951M 1:05:11.0+20:10.0+44.80%69.06%-3.67%-11.14%
7241Joan MurphyTeam Roaring Mouse :-) Cat 3 Men 50-5955M 1:05:15.0+20:14.0+44.95%68.99%-3.77%-11.25%
8242Jim Thompson Cat 3 Men 50-5956M 1:14:36.0+29:35.0+65.72%60.34%-18.64%-27.20%
9240Bo Dara Cat 3 Men 50-5951M 1:43:00.0+57:59.0+128.80%43.71%-63.81%-75.62%
  • Short Course - Cat 3 Men 60-69
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1244Einar ThorarinssonCat 3 Men 60-6968M 1:05:55.0--100%0.00%0.00%
  • Short Course - Cat 3 Men 70+
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1310Tad HodgertDeschutes Brewery Cycling Team Cat 3 Men 70+74M 1:06:50.0--100%12.52%6.22%
2309Loren RussellVegan Fleas Cat 3 Men 70+78M 1:11:16.0+4:26.0+6.63%93.78%6.72%0.00%
3307Edward Lanton Cat 3 Men 70+70M 1:31:06.0+24:16.0+36.31%73.36%-19.24%-27.83%
  • Short Course - Cat 3 Women 19-39
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1317Tausha Smith Cat 3 Women 19-3933F 48:20.0--100%19.27%12.81%
2301Kat Hampton Cat 3 Women 19-3935F 52:52.0+4:32.0+9.38%91.42%11.70%4.63%
3281Alyssa Aoki Cat 3 Women 19-3931F 52:54.0+4:34.0+9.45%91.37%11.64%4.57%
4297Anna MerktLewis and Clark College Cat 3 Women 19-3923F 55:26.0+7:06.0+14.69%87.19%7.41%0.00%
5302Kimberly Dowe Cat 3 Women 19-3932F 57:15.0+8:55.0+18.45%84.43%4.38%-3.28%
6304Robin Meacher Cat 3 Women 19-3934F 1:13:11.0+24:51.0+51.41%66.04%-22.23%-32.02%
7279Ashley Olson Cat 3 Women 19-3932F 1:19:08.0+30:48.0+63.72%61.08%-32.17%-42.75%
  • Short Course - Cat 3 Women 40-49
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1276Dani StilesDialed Cycling Team Cat 3 Women 40-4944F 59:50.0--100%12.06%11.47%
2273Havilah BrodheadHearthside Medicine Cat 3 Women 40-4939F 1:01:35.0+1:45.0+2.92%97.16%9.49%8.88%
3300Shannon SardellCo-Motion Factory Racing Team Cat 3 Women 40-4944F 1:07:35.0+7:45.0+12.95%88.53%0.67%0.00%
4275Avie Meadows Cat 3 Women 40-4941F 1:08:35.0+8:45.0+14.62%87.24%-0.80%-1.48%
5277Kelly SandowMudslinger Adventure Squad Cat 3 Women 40-4943F 1:22:36.0+22:46.0+38.05%72.44%-21.41%-22.22%
  • Short Course - Cat 3 Women 50-59
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1282Carolyn DaubenyDeschutes Brewery Cycling Team Cat 3 Women 50-5956F 59:11.0--100%0.00%0.00%
  • Short Course - Cat 3 Women 60-69
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1283Renee PypeS&M Cat 3 Women 60-6962F 1:09:54.0--100%0.00%0.00%