Bundy Road Runners 24 February 2021

Wednesday, February 24, 2021 17:31 (GMT+10) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Running - road
Location: Bundaberg Central, Australia
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 33
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 4.2
Updated: Wednesday, February 24, 2021 19:19 (GMT+10)
Organized by: Bundy Road Runners
Race website: www.bundyroadrunners.com.au

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • 3 - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Gender Finish time
127Archie PrattM 11:57.4--100%36.38%37.53%3:59.1
221Jamie GattM 13:13.4+1:16.0+10.59%90.42%29.64%30.91%4:24.5
315Andy GattM 15:00.8+3:03.4+25.56%79.64%20.12%21.55%5:00.3
426Ray O’ConnorM 17:13.6+5:16.2+44.08%69.41%8.34%9.99%5:44.5
558Cathy AbdyF 19:08.3+7:10.9+60.06%62.47%-1.83%0.00%6:22.8
619Delise LutzF 20:28.1+8:30.7+71.19%58.42%-8.91%-6.95%6:49.4
731Lainey ThorpeF 22:04.5+10:07.1+84.63%54.16%-17.46%-15.34%7:21.5
861Melinda DexterF 24:39.7+12:42.3+106.26%48.48%-31.22%-28.86%8:13.2
916Ros StallanF 25:22.9+13:25.5+112.28%47.11%-35.05%-32.62%8:27.6
  • 3 Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Gender Finish time
158Cathy AbdyF 19:08.3--100%14.35%13.30%6:22.8
219Delise LutzF 20:28.1+1:19.8+6.95%93.50%8.40%7.28%6:49.4
331Lainey ThorpeF 22:04.5+2:56.2+15.34%86.70%1.21%0.00%7:21.5
461Melinda DexterF 24:39.7+5:31.4+28.86%77.60%-10.37%-11.72%8:13.2
516Ros StallanF 25:22.9+6:14.6+32.62%75.40%-13.59%-14.98%8:27.6
  • 3 Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Gender Finish time
127Archie PrattM 11:57.4--100%16.71%15.31%3:59.1
221Jamie GattM 13:13.4+1:16.0+10.59%90.42%7.88%6.34%4:24.5
315Andy GattM 15:00.8+3:03.4+25.56%79.64%-4.59%-6.34%5:00.3
426Ray O’ConnorM 17:13.6+5:16.2+44.08%69.41%-20.00%-22.02%5:44.5
  • 6.2 - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Gender Finish time
129John LaverickM 27:28.0--100%19.97%21.71%4:25.8
252Jethro StoneM 27:36.2+0:08.2+0.50%99.50%19.57%21.32%4:27.1
357Scott AndersonM 31:25.5+3:57.5+14.41%87.40%8.44%10.42%5:04.1
422Donna O’ConnorF 32:53.7+5:25.7+19.76%83.50%4.15%6.23%5:18.3
599Aaron PapasM 33:36.9+6:08.9+22.38%81.71%2.05%4.18%5:25.3
61Cassie LawF 34:20.1+6:52.1+25.01%80.00%-0.04%2.13%5:32.3
713Ross KayM 35:49.7+8:21.7+30.44%76.66%-4.39%-2.13%5:46.7
820Cleone GattF 35:57.9+8:29.9+30.94%76.37%-4.79%-2.52%5:48.0
963Spencer RandM 37:19.0+9:51.0+35.86%73.60%-8.73%-6.37%6:01.1
1066Ian TranentM 37:31.2+10:03.2+36.60%73.21%-9.32%-6.95%6:03.1
1123Amy StallanF 38:30.5+11:02.5+40.20%71.33%-12.20%-9.77%6:12.7
1214Nat MoloneyF 39:21.7+11:53.7+43.31%69.78%-14.69%-12.20%6:20.9
  • 6.2 Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Gender Finish time
122Donna O’ConnorF 32:53.7--100%9.16%8.54%5:18.3
21Cassie LawF 34:20.1+1:26.4+4.38%95.81%5.19%4.53%5:32.3
320Cleone GattF 35:57.9+3:04.2+9.33%91.46%0.68%0.00%5:48.0
423Amy StallanF 38:30.5+5:36.8+17.06%85.42%-6.34%-7.07%6:12.7
514Nat MoloneyF 39:21.7+6:28.0+19.66%83.57%-8.69%-9.44%6:20.9
  • 6.2 Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Gender Finish time
129John LaverickM 27:28.0--100%16.69%18.29%4:25.8
252Jethro StoneM 27:36.2+0:08.2+0.50%99.50%16.27%17.88%4:27.1
357Scott AndersonM 31:25.5+3:57.5+14.41%87.40%4.68%6.51%5:04.1
499Aaron PapasM 33:36.9+6:08.9+22.38%81.71%-1.96%0.00%5:25.3
513Ross KayM 35:49.7+8:21.7+30.44%76.66%-8.68%-6.58%5:46.7
663Spencer RandM 37:19.0+9:51.0+35.86%73.60%-13.19%-11.01%6:01.1
766Ian TranentM 37:31.2+10:03.2+36.60%73.21%-13.81%-11.62%6:03.1
  • 8 - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Gender Finish time
179Oliver WightmanM 32:21.8--100%18.92%21.56%4:02.7
236Jack MillbankM 34:25.3+2:03.5+6.36%94.02%13.76%16.57%4:18.2
368Andrew PrattM 34:28.4+2:06.6+6.52%93.88%13.63%16.44%4:18.6
430Rob KerbyM 34:55.6+2:33.8+7.92%92.66%12.49%15.34%4:22.0
560Rebecca MarshallF 38:44.4+6:22.6+19.70%83.54%2.94%6.10%4:50.6
662Jeff IrwinM 40:12.8+7:51.0+24.26%80.48%-0.75%2.53%5:01.6
718Jason TaylorM 42:18.0+9:56.2+30.70%76.51%-5.98%-2.53%5:17.2
812Mat Flemo FlemingM 42:47.1+10:25.3+32.20%75.64%-7.20%-3.70%5:20.9
925Karl AplinM 42:50.3+10:28.5+32.37%75.55%-7.33%-3.83%5:21.3
1028Sandra BunyoungF 43:04.4+10:42.6+33.09%75.14%-7.92%-4.40%5:23.0
1110Michael ProngerM 43:50.6+11:28.8+35.47%73.82%-9.85%-6.27%5:28.8
129Bruce ThorpeM 48:58.8+16:37.0+51.34%66.07%-22.72%-18.72%6:07.4
  • 8 Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Gender Finish time
160Rebecca MarshallF 38:44.4--100%5.30%5.30%4:50.6
228Sandra BunyoungF 43:04.4+4:20.0+11.19%89.94%-5.30%-5.30%5:23.0
  • 8 Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Gender Finish time
179Oliver WightmanM 32:21.8--100%18.51%21.56%4:02.7
236Jack MillbankM 34:25.3+2:03.5+6.36%94.02%13.33%16.57%4:18.2
368Andrew PrattM 34:28.4+2:06.6+6.52%93.88%13.20%16.44%4:18.6
430Rob KerbyM 34:55.6+2:33.8+7.92%92.66%12.06%15.34%4:22.0
562Jeff IrwinM 40:12.8+7:51.0+24.26%80.48%-1.26%2.53%5:01.6
618Jason TaylorM 42:18.0+9:56.2+30.70%76.51%-6.51%-2.53%5:17.2
712Mat Flemo FlemingM 42:47.1+10:25.3+32.20%75.64%-7.73%-3.70%5:20.9
825Karl AplinM 42:50.3+10:28.5+32.37%75.55%-7.87%-3.83%5:21.3
910Michael ProngerM 43:50.6+11:28.8+35.47%73.82%-10.40%-6.27%5:28.8
109Bruce ThorpeM 48:58.8+16:37.0+51.34%66.07%-23.33%-18.72%6:07.4