Cycletime Summer Series Race 11

Wednesday, February 24, 2021 18:06 (GMT+13) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Cycling - mtn cross-country
Location: Hamilton, New Zealand
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: Custom
Racers: 97
Timing mode: Bib sync
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 4.7
Updated: Wednesday, March 10, 2021 19:19 (GMT+13)
Organized by: Hamilton Mountain Bike Club
Race website: www.hamiltonmtb.org.nz

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • Ebike - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
1136Brian LoveEbike 48:58.8--100%8.90%4.86%18:06:14.7
252Keith HardieEbike 50:07.0+1:08.2+2.32%97.73%6.79%2.65%18:06:14.7
3171Tim CareyEbike 51:04.4+2:05.6+4.27%95.90%5.01%0.80%18:06:14.7
455Paul HayettEbike 51:29.0+2:30.2+5.11%95.14%4.25%0.00%18:06:14.7
596Dion WrightEbike 51:30.8+2:32.0+5.17%95.08%4.19%-0.06%18:06:14.7
6168Richard PowellEbike 53:04.5+4:05.7+8.36%92.28%1.29%-3.09%18:06:14.7
7212Bret BakerEbike 1:10:07.8+21:09.0+43.18%69.84%-30.43%-36.22%18:06:14.7
-179Nathan ToiaEbike DNF-----18:06:14.7
  • Ebike - Ebike
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
1136Brian LoveEbike 48:58.8--100%8.90%4.86%18:06:14.7
252Keith HardieEbike 50:07.0+1:08.2+2.32%97.73%6.79%2.65%18:06:14.7
3171Tim CareyEbike 51:04.4+2:05.6+4.27%95.90%5.01%0.80%18:06:14.7
455Paul HayettEbike 51:29.0+2:30.2+5.11%95.14%4.25%0.00%18:06:14.7
596Dion WrightEbike 51:30.8+2:32.0+5.17%95.08%4.19%-0.06%18:06:14.7
6168Richard PowellEbike 53:04.5+4:05.7+8.36%92.28%1.29%-3.09%18:06:14.7
7212Bret BakerEbike 1:10:07.8+21:09.0+43.18%69.84%-30.43%-36.22%18:06:14.7
-179Nathan ToiaEbike DNF-----18:06:14.7
  • Kids Lap - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
1245Carter WatkinsFun Kids 14:16.4--100%17.88%19.45%18:10:20.4
2125Kiralee CrawfordFun Kids 15:11.3+0:54.9+6.41%93.98%12.61%14.29%18:10:20.4
351Kristian GracieFun Kids 15:16.5+1:00.1+7.02%93.44%12.11%13.80%18:10:20.4
471Hamish McLaughlinFun Kids 17:43.2+3:26.8+24.15%80.55%-1.95%0.00%18:10:20.4
5208Logan FredricksonFun Kids 17:45.5+3:29.1+24.42%80.38%-2.17%-0.22%18:10:20.4
660Thore KaboFun Kids 18:18.2+4:01.8+28.23%77.98%-5.31%-3.29%18:10:20.4
7124Zoe ClimoFun Kids 23:08.7+8:52.3+62.16%61.67%-33.17%-30.62%18:10:20.4
  • Kids Lap - Fun Kids
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
1245Carter WatkinsFun Kids 14:16.4--100%17.88%19.45%18:10:20.4
2125Kiralee CrawfordFun Kids 15:11.3+0:54.9+6.41%93.98%12.61%14.29%18:10:20.4
351Kristian GracieFun Kids 15:16.5+1:00.1+7.02%93.44%12.11%13.80%18:10:20.4
471Hamish McLaughlinFun Kids 17:43.2+3:26.8+24.15%80.55%-1.95%0.00%18:10:20.4
5208Logan FredricksonFun Kids 17:45.5+3:29.1+24.42%80.38%-2.17%-0.22%18:10:20.4
660Thore KaboFun Kids 18:18.2+4:01.8+28.23%77.98%-5.31%-3.29%18:10:20.4
7124Zoe ClimoFun Kids 23:08.7+8:52.3+62.16%61.67%-33.17%-30.62%18:10:20.4
  • Sprockets - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
144Tomas ClimoSprocket Rockets 25:17.8--100%15.69%12.54%18:10:20.4
2294Mathew MahoneySprocket Rockets 25:18.6+0:00.8+0.05%99.95%15.64%12.49%18:10:20.4
386Luke SmithsonSprocket Rockets 25:34.1+0:16.3+1.07%98.94%14.78%11.60%18:10:20.4
4175Charlie HawkeSprocket Rockets 25:38.4+0:20.6+1.36%98.66%14.54%11.35%18:10:20.4
593Blake WatkinsSprocket Rockets 26:13.0+0:55.2+3.64%96.49%12.62%9.36%18:10:20.4
667Alfie MasonSprocket Rockets 26:41.7+1:23.9+5.53%94.76%11.03%7.70%18:10:20.4
7205Hadley BryantSprocket Rockets 27:34.4+2:16.6+9.00%91.74%8.10%4.66%18:10:20.4
8151Zac HendrikseSprocket Rockets 28:06.5+2:48.7+11.11%90.00%6.32%2.81%18:10:20.4
963Nathan LawtonSprocket Rockets 28:13.9+2:56.1+11.60%89.60%5.90%2.39%18:10:20.4
1058Axle HobernSprocket Rockets 28:54.3+3:36.5+14.26%87.52%3.66%0.06%18:10:20.4
1172Elliot McLaughlinSprocket Rockets 28:56.4+3:38.6+14.40%87.41%3.54%-0.06%18:10:20.4
12122Kade CallandSprocket Rockets 29:46.7+4:28.9+17.72%84.95%0.75%-2.96%18:10:20.4
13206Jame FredricksonSprocket Rockets 30:59.5+5:41.7+22.51%81.62%-3.29%-7.15%18:10:20.4
14173Keaton HamiltonSprocket Rockets 32:46.8+7:29.0+29.58%77.17%-9.26%-13.34%18:10:20.4
1539Lachlan CarrollSprocket Rockets 33:06.3+7:48.5+30.87%76.41%-10.34%-14.46%18:10:20.4
1640Hunter CarrollSprocket Rockets 33:10.3+7:52.5+31.13%76.26%-10.56%-14.69%18:10:20.4
17120Harrison FrostSprocket Rockets 33:15.5+7:57.7+31.47%76.06%-10.85%-14.99%18:10:20.4
18230Sean WalkleySprocket Rockets 34:08.0+8:50.2+34.93%74.11%-13.77%-18.02%18:10:20.4
19193Owen Van De LaakSprocket Rockets 34:12.1+8:54.3+35.20%73.96%-13.99%-18.25%18:10:20.4
20118Brayden RamekaSprocket Rockets 42:09.5+16:51.7+66.66%60.00%-40.51%-45.76%18:10:20.4
-70Toby McClaySprocket Rockets DNF-----18:10:20.4
  • Sprockets - Sprocket Rockets
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
144Tomas ClimoSprocket Rockets 25:17.8--100%15.69%12.54%18:10:20.4
2294Mathew MahoneySprocket Rockets 25:18.6+0:00.8+0.05%99.95%15.64%12.49%18:10:20.4
386Luke SmithsonSprocket Rockets 25:34.1+0:16.3+1.07%98.94%14.78%11.60%18:10:20.4
4175Charlie HawkeSprocket Rockets 25:38.4+0:20.6+1.36%98.66%14.54%11.35%18:10:20.4
593Blake WatkinsSprocket Rockets 26:13.0+0:55.2+3.64%96.49%12.62%9.36%18:10:20.4
667Alfie MasonSprocket Rockets 26:41.7+1:23.9+5.53%94.76%11.03%7.70%18:10:20.4
7205Hadley BryantSprocket Rockets 27:34.4+2:16.6+9.00%91.74%8.10%4.66%18:10:20.4
8151Zac HendrikseSprocket Rockets 28:06.5+2:48.7+11.11%90.00%6.32%2.81%18:10:20.4
963Nathan LawtonSprocket Rockets 28:13.9+2:56.1+11.60%89.60%5.90%2.39%18:10:20.4
1058Axle HobernSprocket Rockets 28:54.3+3:36.5+14.26%87.52%3.66%0.06%18:10:20.4
1172Elliot McLaughlinSprocket Rockets 28:56.4+3:38.6+14.40%87.41%3.54%-0.06%18:10:20.4
12122Kade CallandSprocket Rockets 29:46.7+4:28.9+17.72%84.95%0.75%-2.96%18:10:20.4
13206Jame FredricksonSprocket Rockets 30:59.5+5:41.7+22.51%81.62%-3.29%-7.15%18:10:20.4
14173Keaton HamiltonSprocket Rockets 32:46.8+7:29.0+29.58%77.17%-9.26%-13.34%18:10:20.4
1539Lachlan CarrollSprocket Rockets 33:06.3+7:48.5+30.87%76.41%-10.34%-14.46%18:10:20.4
1640Hunter CarrollSprocket Rockets 33:10.3+7:52.5+31.13%76.26%-10.56%-14.69%18:10:20.4
17120Harrison FrostSprocket Rockets 33:15.5+7:57.7+31.47%76.06%-10.85%-14.99%18:10:20.4
18230Sean WalkleySprocket Rockets 34:08.0+8:50.2+34.93%74.11%-13.77%-18.02%18:10:20.4
19193Owen Van De LaakSprocket Rockets 34:12.1+8:54.3+35.20%73.96%-13.99%-18.25%18:10:20.4
20118Brayden RamekaSprocket Rockets 42:09.5+16:51.7+66.66%60.00%-40.51%-45.76%18:10:20.4
-70Toby McClaySprocket Rockets DNF-----18:10:20.4
  • 1 Lap - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
1108James ClimoSport Junior Men (Under 18) 28:34.5--100%15.69%13.05%18:09:14.6
262Richard LawtonSport Men 1 29:22.2+0:47.7+2.78%97.29%13.34%10.63%18:09:14.6
399Ben FrostSport Men 1 29:22.8+0:48.3+2.82%97.26%13.31%10.60%18:09:14.6
4217Kerin McDonaldSport Men 1 29:51.7+1:17.2+4.50%95.69%11.89%9.13%18:09:14.6
5107Levi LoveSport Junior Men (Under 18) 30:08.2+1:33.7+5.47%94.82%11.08%8.30%18:09:14.6
6152Luka HendrikseSport Junior Men (Under 18) 30:09.6+1:35.1+5.55%94.74%11.01%8.23%18:09:14.6
778Stan MillwardSport Men 1 31:18.5+2:44.0+9.57%91.27%7.63%4.73%18:09:14.6
8128WILL DIXONSport Junior Men (Under 18) 31:19.5+2:45.0+9.62%91.22%7.58%4.68%18:09:14.6
953Andrew HarriesSport Men 1 31:44.8+3:10.3+11.10%90.01%6.33%3.40%18:09:14.6
10236Cameron HoppingSport Junior Men (Under 18) 32:01.3+3:26.8+12.06%89.24%5.52%2.56%18:09:14.6
11137Cody LoveSport Junior Men (Under 18) 32:47.0+4:12.5+14.73%87.16%3.27%0.24%18:09:14.6
1287Alex SweeneySport Junior Men (Under 18) 32:48.0+4:13.5+14.79%87.12%3.22%0.19%18:09:14.6
13202Georgia SweeneySport Junior Women (Under 18) 32:49.1+4:14.6+14.85%87.07%3.17%0.14%18:09:14.6
1443Glenn ClimoSport Men 1 32:51.8+4:17.3+15.01%86.95%3.04%0.00%18:09:14.6
15144Cooper McmorranSport Junior Men (Under 18) 32:59.0+4:24.5+15.43%86.63%2.68%-0.37%18:09:14.6
1659Calle KaboSport Men 1 34:10.9+5:36.4+19.62%83.60%-0.85%-4.01%18:09:14.6
17147Amanda RatukiSport Woman 34:33.2+5:58.7+20.92%82.70%-1.95%-5.14%18:09:14.6
18192Noah Van De LaakSport Junior Men (Under 18) 35:14.7+6:40.2+23.34%81.08%-3.99%-7.25%18:09:14.6
19229Ethan WalkleySport Junior Men (Under 18) 36:00.8+7:26.3+26.03%79.35%-6.26%-9.59%18:09:14.6
20150Regan MorganSport Junior Men (Under 18) 37:01.5+8:27.0+29.57%77.18%-9.24%-12.66%18:09:14.6
21213Zac WillisSport Junior Men (Under 18) 37:08.2+8:33.7+29.96%76.95%-9.57%-13.00%18:09:14.6
2218Vanessa BakerSport Woman 37:16.3+8:41.8+30.43%76.67%-9.97%-13.41%18:09:14.6
2331Olivia BredenbeckSport Junior Women (Under 18) 37:18.0+8:43.5+30.53%76.61%-10.05%-13.50%18:09:14.6
24290Cooper ThompsonSprocket Rockets 38:20.2+9:45.7+34.16%74.54%-13.11%-16.65%18:10:20.4
2588Michelle SweeneySport Woman 38:24.7+9:50.2+34.42%74.39%-13.33%-16.88%18:09:14.6
26231Jane WalkleySport Woman 40:09.0+11:34.5+40.51%71.17%-18.46%-22.17%18:09:14.6
27185Andrew FredericksonSport Men 1 41:20.6+12:46.1+44.68%69.12%-21.98%-25.80%18:09:14.6
-61Cameron LarsenSport Junior Men (Under 18) DNF-----18:09:14.6
-79Jack OliverSport Junior Men (Under 18) DNF-----18:09:14.6
  • 1 Lap - Sport Junior Men (Under 18)
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
1108James ClimoSport Junior Men (Under 18) 28:34.5--100%13.45%12.86%18:09:14.6
2107Levi LoveSport Junior Men (Under 18) 30:08.2+1:33.7+5.47%94.82%8.72%8.10%18:09:14.6
3152Luka HendrikseSport Junior Men (Under 18) 30:09.6+1:35.1+5.55%94.74%8.65%8.03%18:09:14.6
4128WILL DIXONSport Junior Men (Under 18) 31:19.5+2:45.0+9.62%91.22%5.12%4.47%18:09:14.6
5236Cameron HoppingSport Junior Men (Under 18) 32:01.3+3:26.8+12.06%89.24%3.01%2.35%18:09:14.6
6137Cody LoveSport Junior Men (Under 18) 32:47.0+4:12.5+14.73%87.16%0.71%0.03%18:09:14.6
787Alex SweeneySport Junior Men (Under 18) 32:48.0+4:13.5+14.79%87.12%0.66%-0.03%18:09:14.6
8144Cooper McmorranSport Junior Men (Under 18) 32:59.0+4:24.5+15.43%86.63%0.10%-0.58%18:09:14.6
9192Noah Van De LaakSport Junior Men (Under 18) 35:14.7+6:40.2+23.34%81.08%-6.75%-7.48%18:09:14.6
10229Ethan WalkleySport Junior Men (Under 18) 36:00.8+7:26.3+26.03%79.35%-9.07%-9.82%18:09:14.6
11150Regan MorganSport Junior Men (Under 18) 37:01.5+8:27.0+29.57%77.18%-12.14%-12.91%18:09:14.6
12213Zac WillisSport Junior Men (Under 18) 37:08.2+8:33.7+29.96%76.95%-12.48%-13.25%18:09:14.6
-61Cameron LarsenSport Junior Men (Under 18) DNF-----18:09:14.6
-79Jack OliverSport Junior Men (Under 18) DNF-----18:09:14.6
  • 1 Lap - Sport Junior Women (Under 18)
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
1202Georgia SweeneySport Junior Women (Under 18) 32:49.1--100%6.39%6.39%18:09:14.6
231Olivia BredenbeckSport Junior Women (Under 18) 37:18.0+4:28.9+13.66%87.98%-6.39%-6.39%18:09:14.6
  • 1 Lap - Sport Men 1
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
162Richard LawtonSport Men 1 29:22.2--100%9.65%6.84%18:09:14.6
299Ben FrostSport Men 1 29:22.8+0:00.6+0.03%99.97%9.62%6.81%18:09:14.6
3217Kerin McDonaldSport Men 1 29:51.7+0:29.5+1.67%98.35%8.14%5.28%18:09:14.6
478Stan MillwardSport Men 1 31:18.5+1:56.3+6.60%93.81%3.69%0.70%18:09:14.6
553Andrew HarriesSport Men 1 31:44.8+2:22.6+8.09%92.51%2.34%-0.70%18:09:14.6
643Glenn ClimoSport Men 1 32:51.8+3:29.6+11.89%89.37%-1.10%-4.24%18:09:14.6
759Calle KaboSport Men 1 34:10.9+4:48.7+16.38%85.92%-5.15%-8.42%18:09:14.6
8185Andrew FredericksonSport Men 1 41:20.6+11:58.4+40.77%71.04%-27.18%-31.13%18:09:14.6
  • 1 Lap - Sport Woman
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
1147Amanda RatukiSport Woman 34:33.2--100%8.09%8.69%18:09:14.6
218Vanessa BakerSport Woman 37:16.3+2:43.1+7.87%92.71%0.86%1.51%18:09:14.6
388Michelle SweeneySport Woman 38:24.7+3:51.5+11.17%89.96%-2.17%-1.51%18:09:14.6
4231Jane WalkleySport Woman 40:09.0+5:35.8+16.20%86.06%-6.79%-6.10%18:09:14.6
  • 1 Lap - Sprocket Rockets
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
1290Cooper ThompsonSprocket Rockets 38:20.2--100%0.00%0.00%18:10:20.4
  • 2 Lap - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
13Damian MaxVeterans Men (40-49) 52:06.2--100%10.01%9.59%18:07:14.5
232Chris BredenbeckVeterans Men (40-49) 53:45.7+1:39.5+3.18%96.92%7.15%6.71%18:07:14.5
338John CallandVeterans Men (40-49) 53:52.9+1:46.7+3.41%96.70%6.94%6.51%18:07:14.5
437Steve BurtonVeterans Men (40-49) 53:54.1+1:47.9+3.45%96.66%6.91%6.47%18:07:14.5
5138Jason ReidClassics Men (50-59) 54:13.6+2:07.4+4.08%96.08%6.35%5.91%18:08:10.9
67Ian HendersonVeterans Men (40-49) 54:27.7+2:21.5+4.53%95.67%5.94%5.50%18:07:14.5
7232Chris WalkleyVeterans Men (40-49) 54:41.5+2:35.3+4.97%95.27%5.54%5.10%18:07:14.5
8233Hayden MoorhouseElite Men 54:49.5+2:43.3+5.22%95.04%5.31%4.87%18:07:14.5
917Ethan BakerElite Men 54:59.1+2:52.9+5.53%94.76%5.04%4.59%18:07:14.5
1019Andrew BakerVeterans Men (40-49) 55:49.7+3:43.5+7.15%93.33%3.58%3.13%18:07:14.5
1189Russell Van De LaakVeterans Men (40-49) 56:11.7+4:05.5+7.85%92.72%2.95%2.49%18:07:14.5
12129PAUL DIXONVeterans Men (40-49) 56:24.6+4:18.4+8.27%92.37%2.57%2.12%18:07:14.5
13200CHRIS YOUNGClassics Men (50-59) 56:38.6+4:32.4+8.71%91.98%2.17%1.71%18:08:10.9
14167TONI CANNONSSingle Speed 56:38.9+4:32.7+8.72%91.98%2.16%1.70%18:07:14.5
1521Joel BayleyVeterans Men (40-49) 57:23.6+5:17.4+10.15%90.78%0.88%0.41%18:07:14.5
1683Marcus PotrozClassics Men (50-59) 57:52.1+5:45.9+11.06%90.04%0.06%-0.41%18:08:10.9
1784Grant ShackletonClassics Men (50-59) 58:04.4+5:58.2+11.46%89.72%-0.30%-0.77%18:08:10.9
18104CORY HARTGILLUnder 23 Men 58:12.0+6:05.8+11.70%89.52%-0.52%-0.99%18:07:14.5
199Greg FisherClassics Men (50-59) 58:39.8+6:33.6+12.59%88.82%-1.32%-1.79%18:08:10.9
20132Greg GerrandVeterans Men (40-49) 58:50.8+6:44.6+12.94%88.54%-1.63%-2.11%18:07:14.5
21117TONY ARNELClassics Men (50-59) 58:55.3+6:49.1+13.09%88.43%-1.76%-2.24%18:08:10.9
2248Michael EschenbruchMasters Men (30-39) 58:57.6+6:51.4+13.16%88.37%-1.83%-2.31%18:07:14.5
23131Tim FlemingClassics Men (50-59) 59:09.2+7:03.0+13.53%88.08%-2.16%-2.64%18:08:10.9
24133Geoff HerbertLegends Men (60+) 59:32.2+7:26.0+14.27%87.51%-2.83%-3.31%18:08:10.9
2545Warren EganMasters Men (30-39) 59:42.9+7:36.7+14.61%87.25%-3.13%-3.62%18:07:14.5
26105Riley HARTGILLJunior Men (Under 18) 1:01:32.6+9:26.4+18.12%84.66%-6.29%-6.79%18:08:10.9
2722HENRY BEEXLegends Men (60+) 1:02:08.9+10:02.7+19.28%83.84%-7.34%-7.84%18:08:10.9
2841LYNN CATELegends Men (60+) 1:03:10.1+11:03.9+21.24%82.48%-9.10%-9.61%18:08:10.9
29149Caleb MorganJunior Men (Under 18) 1:03:11.2+11:05.0+21.27%82.46%-9.13%-9.64%18:08:10.9
30204Paul FloodSingle Speed 1:13:04.4+20:58.2+40.25%71.30%-26.21%-26.80%18:07:14.5
-180Neil PayneElite Men DNF-----18:07:14.5
-34Kieran BurtonJunior Men (Under 18) DSQ-----18:08:10.9
  • 2 Lap - Classics Men (50-59)
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
1138Jason ReidClassics Men (50-59) 54:13.6--100%5.94%6.62%18:08:10.9
2200CHRIS YOUNGClassics Men (50-59) 56:38.6+2:25.0+4.46%95.73%1.75%2.46%18:08:10.9
383Marcus PotrozClassics Men (50-59) 57:52.1+3:38.5+6.72%93.71%-0.38%0.35%18:08:10.9
484Grant ShackletonClassics Men (50-59) 58:04.4+3:50.8+7.09%93.38%-0.73%0.00%18:08:10.9
59Greg FisherClassics Men (50-59) 58:39.8+4:26.2+8.18%92.44%-1.76%-1.02%18:08:10.9
6117TONY ARNELClassics Men (50-59) 58:55.3+4:41.7+8.66%92.03%-2.21%-1.46%18:08:10.9
7131Tim FlemingClassics Men (50-59) 59:09.2+4:55.6+9.09%91.67%-2.61%-1.86%18:08:10.9
  • 2 Lap - Elite Men
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
1233Hayden MoorhouseElite Men 54:49.5--100%0.15%0.15%18:07:14.5
217Ethan BakerElite Men 54:59.1+0:09.6+0.29%99.71%-0.15%-0.15%18:07:14.5
-180Neil PayneElite Men DNF-----18:07:14.5
  • 2 Lap - Junior Men (Under 18)
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
1105Riley HARTGILLJunior Men (Under 18) 1:01:32.6--100%1.32%1.32%18:08:10.9
2149Caleb MorganJunior Men (Under 18) 1:03:11.2+1:38.6+2.67%97.40%-1.32%-1.32%18:08:10.9
-34Kieran BurtonJunior Men (Under 18) DSQ-----18:08:10.9
  • 2 Lap - Legends Men (60+)
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
1133Geoff HerbertLegends Men (60+) 59:32.2--100%3.38%4.20%18:08:10.9
222HENRY BEEXLegends Men (60+) 1:02:08.9+2:36.7+4.39%95.80%-0.86%0.00%18:08:10.9
341LYNN CATELegends Men (60+) 1:03:10.1+3:37.9+6.10%94.25%-2.52%-1.64%18:08:10.9
  • 2 Lap - Masters Men (30-39)
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
148Michael EschenbruchMasters Men (30-39) 58:57.6--100%0.64%0.64%18:07:14.5
245Warren EganMasters Men (30-39) 59:42.9+0:45.3+1.28%98.74%-0.64%-0.64%18:07:14.5
  • 2 Lap - Single Speed
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
1167TONI CANNONSSingle Speed 56:38.9--100%12.66%12.66%18:07:14.5
2204Paul FloodSingle Speed 1:13:04.4+16:25.5+28.99%77.52%-12.66%-12.66%18:07:14.5
  • 2 Lap - Under 23 Men
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
1104CORY HARTGILLUnder 23 Men 58:12.0--100%0.00%0.00%18:07:14.5
  • 2 Lap - Veterans Men (40-49)
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
13Damian MaxVeterans Men (40-49) 52:06.2--100%5.65%4.73%18:07:14.5
232Chris BredenbeckVeterans Men (40-49) 53:45.7+1:39.5+3.18%96.92%2.65%1.70%18:07:14.5
338John CallandVeterans Men (40-49) 53:52.9+1:46.7+3.41%96.70%2.43%1.48%18:07:14.5
437Steve BurtonVeterans Men (40-49) 53:54.1+1:47.9+3.45%96.66%2.40%1.44%18:07:14.5
57Ian HendersonVeterans Men (40-49) 54:27.7+2:21.5+4.53%95.67%1.38%0.42%18:07:14.5
6232Chris WalkleyVeterans Men (40-49) 54:41.5+2:35.3+4.97%95.27%0.97%0.00%18:07:14.5
719Andrew BakerVeterans Men (40-49) 55:49.7+3:43.5+7.15%93.33%-1.09%-2.08%18:07:14.5
889Russell Van De LaakVeterans Men (40-49) 56:11.7+4:05.5+7.85%92.72%-1.76%-2.75%18:07:14.5
9129PAUL DIXONVeterans Men (40-49) 56:24.6+4:18.4+8.27%92.37%-2.15%-3.14%18:07:14.5
1021Joel BayleyVeterans Men (40-49) 57:23.6+5:17.4+10.15%90.78%-3.93%-4.94%18:07:14.5
11132Greg GerrandVeterans Men (40-49) 58:50.8+6:44.6+12.94%88.54%-6.56%-7.60%18:07:14.5