Bundy Road Runners 3 February 2021

Wednesday, February 3, 2021 17:31 (GMT+10) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Running - road
Location: Bundaberg Central, Australia
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 23
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 4.2
Updated: Wednesday, February 3, 2021 19:01 (GMT+10)
Organized by: Bundy Road Runners
Race website: www.bundyroadrunners.com.au

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • 3 - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Gender Finish time
161Jamie GattM 16:16.5--100%16.15%8.08%5:25.5
22Andy GattM 16:20.0+0:03.5+0.36%99.64%15.85%7.75%5:26.7
31Molly KerbyF 17:42.3+1:25.8+8.79%91.92%8.78%0.00%5:54.1
425Delise LutzF 21:44.4+5:27.9+33.58%74.86%-12.00%-22.79%7:14.8
513Ros StallanF 24:59.8+8:43.3+53.59%65.11%-28.78%-41.18%8:19.9
  • 3 Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Gender Finish time
11Molly KerbyF 17:42.3--100%17.58%18.56%5:54.1
225Delise LutzF 21:44.4+4:02.1+22.79%81.44%-1.21%0.00%7:14.8
313Ros StallanF 24:59.8+7:17.5+41.18%70.83%-16.37%-14.98%8:19.9
  • 3 Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Gender Finish time
161Jamie GattM 16:16.5--100%0.18%0.18%5:25.5
22Andy GattM 16:20.0+0:03.5+0.36%99.64%-0.18%-0.18%5:26.7
  • 6.2 - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Gender Finish time
116Donna O’ConnorF 33:42.4--100%5.08%3.23%5:26.2
223Karl AplinM 33:45.5+0:03.1+0.15%99.85%4.93%3.08%5:26.7
320Steve MayM 34:00.5+0:18.1+0.89%99.11%4.23%2.36%5:29.1
418Bill SchaferM 35:39.1+1:56.7+5.77%94.54%-0.40%-2.36%5:45.0
521Cleone GattF 37:04.5+3:22.1+9.99%90.91%-4.41%-6.45%5:58.8
69Brad AustonM 38:51.3+5:08.9+15.27%86.75%-9.42%-11.56%6:16.0
  • 6.2 Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Gender Finish time
116Donna O’ConnorF 33:42.4--100%4.76%4.76%5:26.2
221Cleone GattF 37:04.5+3:22.1+9.99%90.91%-4.76%-4.76%5:58.8
  • 6.2 Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Gender Finish time
123Karl AplinM 33:45.5--100%5.09%3.08%5:26.7
220Steve MayM 34:00.5+0:15.0+0.74%99.26%4.39%2.36%5:29.1
318Bill SchaferM 35:39.1+1:53.6+5.61%94.69%-0.23%-2.36%5:45.0
49Brad AustonM 38:51.3+5:05.8+15.10%86.88%-9.24%-11.56%6:16.0
  • 8 - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Gender Finish time
179Christopher RuddM 32:51.4--100%15.25%19.21%4:06.4
211Jethro StoneM 34:59.6+2:08.2+6.50%93.89%9.74%13.96%4:22.5
368Phil WedelM 35:01.0+2:09.6+6.57%93.83%9.68%13.90%4:22.6
415Rob KerbyM 35:08.2+2:16.8+6.94%93.51%9.37%13.61%4:23.5
519Phil HodgeM 35:10.4+2:19.0+7.05%93.41%9.27%13.52%4:23.8
652Jeff IrwinM 40:40.0+7:48.6+23.77%80.80%-4.90%0.01%5:05.0
712Steve JendraM 40:40.5+7:49.1+23.80%80.78%-4.92%-0.01%5:05.1
827Scott AndersonM 40:56.9+8:05.5+24.63%80.24%-5.62%-0.68%5:07.1
931Sandra BunyoungF 41:44.5+8:53.1+27.04%78.71%-7.67%-2.63%5:13.1
1099Sarah DinhamF 42:01.2+9:09.8+27.89%78.19%-8.39%-3.32%5:15.1
1110Mat Flemo FlemingM 42:32.9+9:41.5+29.50%77.22%-9.75%-4.62%5:19.1
1226Michael ProngerM 43:26.9+10:35.5+32.24%75.62%-12.07%-6.83%5:25.9
  • 8 Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Gender Finish time
131Sandra BunyoungF 41:44.5--100%0.33%0.33%5:13.1
299Sarah DinhamF 42:01.2+0:16.7+0.67%99.34%-0.33%-0.33%5:15.1
  • 8 Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Gender Finish time
179Christopher RuddM 32:51.4--100%13.87%13.35%4:06.4
211Jethro StoneM 34:59.6+2:08.2+6.50%93.89%8.27%7.72%4:22.5
368Phil WedelM 35:01.0+2:09.6+6.57%93.83%8.20%7.66%4:22.6
415Rob KerbyM 35:08.2+2:16.8+6.94%93.51%7.89%7.34%4:23.5
519Phil HodgeM 35:10.4+2:19.0+7.05%93.41%7.79%7.24%4:23.8
652Jeff IrwinM 40:40.0+7:48.6+23.77%80.80%-6.61%-7.24%5:05.0
712Steve JendraM 40:40.5+7:49.1+23.80%80.78%-6.63%-7.27%5:05.1
827Scott AndersonM 40:56.9+8:05.5+24.63%80.24%-7.35%-7.99%5:07.1
910Mat Flemo FlemingM 42:32.9+9:41.5+29.50%77.22%-11.54%-12.21%5:19.1
1026Michael ProngerM 43:26.9+10:35.5+32.24%75.62%-13.90%-14.58%5:25.9