Turf Hotel 2021

Saturday, January 9, 2021 15:56 (GMT+13) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Running - road
Location: Nelson, New Zealand
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: By category
Racers: 57
Timed on: samsung SM-T500
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 4.5
Updated: Saturday, January 9, 2021 20:16 (GMT+13)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
168Curtis MooreRunnerM 26:15.8--100%35.88%32.64%3:43.5
2159Dan BuschRunnerM 26:31.4+0:15.6+0.99%99.02%35.24%31.97%3:45.7
353Brian KempRunnerM 26:58.0+0:42.2+2.68%97.39%34.16%30.84%3:49.5
463Edward HohepaRunnerM 27:38.2+1:22.4+5.23%95.03%32.52%29.12%3:55.2
516Roydon HawksRunnerM 30:23.3+4:07.5+15.71%86.43%25.80%22.06%4:18.6
648Nick LovellRunnerM 30:29.0+4:13.2+16.07%86.16%25.57%21.82%4:19.4
721Rob LiefferingRunnerM 30:52.0+4:36.2+17.53%85.09%24.64%20.83%4:22.7
8107Noah LausenRunnerM 31:13.5+4:57.7+18.89%84.11%23.76%19.92%4:25.8
981Bill RevellRunnerM 31:40.1+5:24.3+20.58%82.93%22.68%18.78%4:29.5
1094Murray HartRunnerM 31:51.7+5:35.9+21.32%82.43%22.21%18.28%4:31.2
1141Simon ConnorRunnerM 31:59.0+5:43.2+21.78%82.12%21.91%17.97%4:32.2
1211Colette ReadRunnerF 32:02.4+5:46.6+22.00%81.97%21.77%17.83%4:32.7
1361Rick MillerRunnerM 32:23.1+6:07.3+23.31%81.10%20.93%16.94%4:35.6
14100Dave RiddellRunnerM 32:38.8+6:23.0+24.31%80.45%20.29%16.27%4:37.8
15133Agha NaqshbandiRunnerM 32:55.5+6:39.7+25.36%79.77%19.61%15.56%4:40.2
1672Brad RichardsRunnerM 33:27.8+7:12.0+27.41%78.48%18.30%14.17%4:44.8
1713Donald BateRunnerM 34:00.2+7:44.4+29.47%77.24%16.98%12.79%4:49.4
18106T.C. ChaddertonRunnerM 34:58.8+8:43.0+33.19%75.08%14.59%10.28%4:57.7
195Pete MarshallRunnerM 35:18.1+9:02.3+34.41%74.40%13.81%9.46%5:00.4
2064Alister DicksonRunnerM 35:18.7+9:02.9+34.45%74.38%13.78%9.43%5:00.5
211Stuart HagueRunnerM 36:18.5+10:02.7+38.25%72.33%11.35%6.88%5:09.0
22157Ian MorrisonRunnerM 36:19.4+10:03.6+38.30%72.30%11.31%6.84%5:09.1
2389Leanne MacdonaldRunnerF 36:26.9+10:11.1+38.78%72.06%11.01%6.52%5:10.2
2414Nicola HodgesRunnerF 36:57.3+10:41.5+40.71%71.07%9.77%5.22%5:14.5
25105Malcolm FisherRunnerM 37:30.7+11:14.9+42.83%70.01%8.41%3.79%5:19.2
2657Geoff EbanRunnerM 38:35.9+12:20.1+46.97%68.04%5.76%1.00%5:28.5
2751Daryl CottonEarly RunnerM 38:38.0+12:22.2+47.10%67.98%5.67%0.91%5:28.8
2855Jennifer JonesRunnerF 38:49.9+12:34.1+47.86%67.63%5.19%0.41%5:30.5
29112David WreathallRunnerM 38:59.4+12:43.6+48.46%67.36%4.80%0.00%5:31.8
3077Nathan HodgesEarly RunnerM 39:24.0+13:08.2+50.02%66.66%3.80%-1.05%5:35.3
31155Josh DonnellyEarly RunnerM 40:06.5+13:50.7+52.72%65.48%2.07%-2.87%5:41.3
3267Paul MaxEarly RunnerM 40:29.7+14:13.9+54.19%64.86%1.13%-3.86%5:44.6
33120Alastair CotterillRunnerM 41:30.8+15:15.0+58.07%63.26%-1.36%-6.47%5:53.3
34127Sasha TatlockRunnerF 41:46.0+15:30.2+59.03%62.88%-1.98%-7.12%5:55.5
3525Karen GriffithsEarly RunnerF 41:54.7+15:38.9+59.58%62.66%-2.33%-7.49%5:56.7
36104Lynda SutherlandEarly RunnerF 42:05.4+15:49.6+60.26%62.40%-2.77%-7.95%5:58.2
3785Jock BruceEarly RunnerM 43:22.3+17:06.5+65.14%60.55%-5.90%-11.24%6:09.1
3865Kim WoollettRunnerF 43:25.3+17:09.5+65.33%60.48%-6.02%-11.37%6:09.5
3934Sally-Anne JonesEarly RunnerF 43:49.5+17:33.7+66.87%59.93%-7.00%-12.40%6:13.0
4052Eileen BruceEarly RunnerF 43:52.6+17:36.8+67.06%59.86%-7.13%-12.53%6:13.4
41119Karen KerstenEarly RunnerF 44:20.7+18:04.9+68.85%59.23%-8.27%-13.73%6:17.4
4230Eileen BeattieEarly RunnerF 44:46.3+18:30.5+70.47%58.66%-9.31%-14.83%6:21.0
4317Nicki AlexanderEarly RunnerF 45:47.4+19:31.6+74.35%57.36%-11.80%-17.44%6:29.7
4454John GaryEarly RunnerM 47:11.5+20:55.7+79.69%55.65%-15.22%-21.04%6:41.6
45158Kim BirdEarly RunnerF 48:07.4+21:51.6+83.23%54.58%-17.50%-23.42%6:49.6
4682Carol SingletonEarly RunnerF 48:19.5+22:03.7+84.00%54.35%-17.99%-23.94%6:51.3
4746Linda SilleryEarly RunnerF 48:51.2+22:35.4+86.01%53.76%-19.28%-25.30%6:55.8
48160Jenny BullockRunnerF 49:06.4+22:50.6+86.98%53.48%-19.90%-25.95%6:57.9
4936Julie SchaabEarly RunnerF 49:07.6+22:51.8+87.05%53.46%-19.95%-26.00%6:58.1
5032Elaine LlewellinEarly RunnerF 52:33.3+26:17.5+100.11%49.97%-28.32%-34.79%7:27.3
5129John FittonEarly RunnerM 52:43.4+26:27.6+100.75%49.81%-28.73%-35.22%7:28.7
5287Mike WardEarly RunnerM 52:59.6+26:43.8+101.78%49.56%-29.39%-35.92%7:31.0
5331John LlewellinWalkerM 57:33.9+31:18.1+119.18%45.62%-40.55%-47.64%8:09.9
54128Paddy TarrantWalkerF 1:00:00.8+33:45.0+128.51%43.76%-46.53%-53.92%8:30.8
5520Katrina GoodgerEarly RunnerF 1:07:23.4+41:07.6+156.59%38.97%-64.54%-72.84%9:33.5
5638Susanne McIndoeWalkerF 1:08:01.2+41:45.4+158.99%38.61%-66.08%-74.45%9:38.9
5784Gretchen RaschWalkerF 1:08:19.8+42:04.0+160.17%38.44%-66.84%-75.25%9:41.5
  • Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
111Colette ReadRunnerF 32:02.4--100%32.76%28.44%4:32.7
289Leanne MacdonaldRunnerF 36:26.9+4:24.5+13.76%87.91%23.51%18.59%5:10.2
314Nicola HodgesRunnerF 36:57.3+4:54.9+15.34%86.70%22.44%17.46%5:14.5
455Jennifer JonesRunnerF 38:49.9+6:47.5+21.20%82.51%18.50%13.27%5:30.5
5127Sasha TatlockRunnerF 41:46.0+9:43.6+30.36%76.71%12.34%6.71%5:55.5
625Karen GriffithsEarly RunnerF 41:54.7+9:52.3+30.81%76.45%12.04%6.39%5:56.7
7104Lynda SutherlandEarly RunnerF 42:05.4+10:03.0+31.37%76.12%11.67%5.99%5:58.2
865Kim WoollettRunnerF 43:25.3+11:22.9+35.52%73.79%8.87%3.02%6:09.5
934Sally-Anne JonesEarly RunnerF 43:49.5+11:47.1+36.78%73.11%8.02%2.11%6:13.0
1052Eileen BruceEarly RunnerF 43:52.6+11:50.2+36.94%73.02%7.92%2.00%6:13.4
11119Karen KerstenEarly RunnerF 44:20.7+12:18.3+38.41%72.25%6.93%0.95%6:17.4
1230Eileen BeattieEarly RunnerF 44:46.3+12:43.9+39.74%71.56%6.04%0.00%6:21.0
1317Nicki AlexanderEarly RunnerF 45:47.4+13:45.0+42.92%69.97%3.90%-2.27%6:29.7
14158Kim BirdEarly RunnerF 48:07.4+16:05.0+50.20%66.58%-1.00%-7.49%6:49.6
1582Carol SingletonEarly RunnerF 48:19.5+16:17.1+50.83%66.30%-1.42%-7.94%6:51.3
1646Linda SilleryEarly RunnerF 48:51.2+16:48.8+52.48%65.58%-2.53%-9.12%6:55.8
17160Jenny BullockRunnerF 49:06.4+17:04.0+53.27%65.25%-3.06%-9.68%6:57.9
1836Julie SchaabEarly RunnerF 49:07.6+17:05.2+53.33%65.22%-3.10%-9.73%6:58.1
1932Elaine LlewellinEarly RunnerF 52:33.3+20:30.9+64.03%60.96%-10.30%-17.38%7:27.3
20128Paddy TarrantWalkerF 1:00:00.8+27:58.4+87.31%53.39%-25.95%-34.04%8:30.8
2120Katrina GoodgerEarly RunnerF 1:07:23.4+35:21.0+110.33%47.54%-41.43%-50.52%9:33.5
2238Susanne McIndoeWalkerF 1:08:01.2+35:58.8+112.30%47.10%-42.75%-51.93%9:38.9
2384Gretchen RaschWalkerF 1:08:19.8+36:17.4+113.26%46.89%-43.40%-52.62%9:41.5
  • Female - Early Runner
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
125Karen GriffithsEarly RunnerF 41:54.7--100%12.26%8.47%5:56.7
2104Lynda SutherlandEarly RunnerF 42:05.4+0:10.7+0.43%99.58%11.89%8.08%5:58.2
334Sally-Anne JonesEarly RunnerF 43:49.5+1:54.8+4.57%95.63%8.25%4.29%6:13.0
452Eileen BruceEarly RunnerF 43:52.6+1:57.9+4.69%95.52%8.15%4.18%6:13.4
5119Karen KerstenEarly RunnerF 44:20.7+2:26.0+5.81%94.51%7.17%3.16%6:17.4
630Eileen BeattieEarly RunnerF 44:46.3+2:51.6+6.82%93.61%6.27%2.22%6:21.0
717Nicki AlexanderEarly RunnerF 45:47.4+3:52.7+9.25%91.53%4.14%0.00%6:29.7
8158Kim BirdEarly RunnerF 48:07.4+6:12.7+14.82%87.09%-0.74%-5.10%6:49.6
982Carol SingletonEarly RunnerF 48:19.5+6:24.8+15.30%86.73%-1.17%-5.54%6:51.3
1046Linda SilleryEarly RunnerF 48:51.2+6:56.5+16.56%85.79%-2.27%-6.69%6:55.8
1136Julie SchaabEarly RunnerF 49:07.6+7:12.9+17.21%85.31%-2.84%-7.29%6:58.1
1232Elaine LlewellinEarly RunnerF 52:33.3+10:38.6+25.39%79.75%-10.02%-14.77%7:27.3
1320Katrina GoodgerEarly RunnerF 1:07:23.4+25:28.7+60.79%62.19%-41.08%-47.17%9:33.5
  • Female - Runner
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
111Colette ReadRunnerF 32:02.4--100%19.49%17.49%4:32.7
289Leanne MacdonaldRunnerF 36:26.9+4:24.5+13.76%87.91%8.41%6.14%5:10.2
314Nicola HodgesRunnerF 36:57.3+4:54.9+15.34%86.70%7.14%4.83%5:14.5
455Jennifer JonesRunnerF 38:49.9+6:47.5+21.20%82.51%2.42%0.00%5:30.5
5127Sasha TatlockRunnerF 41:46.0+9:43.6+30.36%76.71%-4.95%-7.56%5:55.5
665Kim WoollettRunnerF 43:25.3+11:22.9+35.52%73.79%-9.11%-11.82%6:09.5
7160Jenny BullockRunnerF 49:06.4+17:04.0+53.27%65.25%-23.40%-26.46%6:57.9
  • Female - Walker
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1128Paddy TarrantWalkerF 1:00:00.8--100%8.31%11.77%8:30.8
238Susanne McIndoeWalkerF 1:08:01.2+8:00.4+13.34%88.23%-3.92%0.00%9:38.9
384Gretchen RaschWalkerF 1:08:19.8+8:19.0+13.86%87.83%-4.39%-0.46%9:41.5
  • Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
168Curtis MooreRunnerM 26:15.8--100%27.91%25.26%3:43.5
2159Dan BuschRunnerM 26:31.4+0:15.6+0.99%99.02%27.19%24.52%3:45.7
353Brian KempRunnerM 26:58.0+0:42.2+2.68%97.39%25.98%23.26%3:49.5
463Edward HohepaRunnerM 27:38.2+1:22.4+5.23%95.03%24.14%21.35%3:55.2
516Roydon HawksRunnerM 30:23.3+4:07.5+15.71%86.43%16.58%13.52%4:18.6
648Nick LovellRunnerM 30:29.0+4:13.2+16.07%86.16%16.32%13.25%4:19.4
721Rob LiefferingRunnerM 30:52.0+4:36.2+17.53%85.09%15.27%12.16%4:22.7
8107Noah LausenRunnerM 31:13.5+4:57.7+18.89%84.11%14.29%11.14%4:25.8
981Bill RevellRunnerM 31:40.1+5:24.3+20.58%82.93%13.07%9.88%4:29.5
1094Murray HartRunnerM 31:51.7+5:35.9+21.32%82.43%12.54%9.33%4:31.2
1141Simon ConnorRunnerM 31:59.0+5:43.2+21.78%82.12%12.21%8.99%4:32.2
1261Rick MillerRunnerM 32:23.1+6:07.3+23.31%81.10%11.10%7.84%4:35.6
13100Dave RiddellRunnerM 32:38.8+6:23.0+24.31%80.45%10.38%7.10%4:37.8
14133Agha NaqshbandiRunnerM 32:55.5+6:39.7+25.36%79.77%9.62%6.31%4:40.2
1572Brad RichardsRunnerM 33:27.8+7:12.0+27.41%78.48%8.14%4.77%4:44.8
1613Donald BateRunnerM 34:00.2+7:44.4+29.47%77.24%6.66%3.24%4:49.4
17106T.C. ChaddertonRunnerM 34:58.8+8:43.0+33.19%75.08%3.98%0.46%4:57.7
185Pete MarshallRunnerM 35:18.1+9:02.3+34.41%74.40%3.10%-0.46%5:00.4
1964Alister DicksonRunnerM 35:18.7+9:02.9+34.45%74.38%3.07%-0.49%5:00.5
201Stuart HagueRunnerM 36:18.5+10:02.7+38.25%72.33%0.33%-3.32%5:09.0
21157Ian MorrisonRunnerM 36:19.4+10:03.6+38.30%72.30%0.29%-3.37%5:09.1
22105Malcolm FisherRunnerM 37:30.7+11:14.9+42.83%70.01%-2.97%-6.75%5:19.2
2357Geoff EbanRunnerM 38:35.9+12:20.1+46.97%68.04%-5.95%-9.84%5:28.5
2451Daryl CottonEarly RunnerM 38:38.0+12:22.2+47.10%67.98%-6.05%-9.94%5:28.8
25112David WreathallRunnerM 38:59.4+12:43.6+48.46%67.36%-7.03%-10.95%5:31.8
2677Nathan HodgesEarly RunnerM 39:24.0+13:08.2+50.02%66.66%-8.15%-12.12%5:35.3
27155Josh DonnellyEarly RunnerM 40:06.5+13:50.7+52.72%65.48%-10.10%-14.14%5:41.3
2867Paul MaxEarly RunnerM 40:29.7+14:13.9+54.19%64.86%-11.16%-15.24%5:44.6
29120Alastair CotterillRunnerM 41:30.8+15:15.0+58.07%63.26%-13.95%-18.13%5:53.3
3085Jock BruceEarly RunnerM 43:22.3+17:06.5+65.14%60.55%-19.06%-23.42%6:09.1
3154John GaryEarly RunnerM 47:11.5+20:55.7+79.69%55.65%-29.54%-34.29%6:41.6
3229John FittonEarly RunnerM 52:43.4+26:27.6+100.75%49.81%-44.73%-50.03%7:28.7
3387Mike WardEarly RunnerM 52:59.6+26:43.8+101.78%49.56%-45.47%-50.80%7:31.0
3431John LlewellinWalkerM 57:33.9+31:18.1+119.18%45.62%-58.02%-63.81%8:09.9
  • Male - Early Runner
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
151Daryl CottonEarly RunnerM 38:38.0--100%12.92%7.87%5:28.8
277Nathan HodgesEarly RunnerM 39:24.0+0:46.0+1.98%98.05%11.19%6.04%5:35.3
3155Josh DonnellyEarly RunnerM 40:06.5+1:28.5+3.82%96.32%9.59%4.35%5:41.3
467Paul MaxEarly RunnerM 40:29.7+1:51.7+4.82%95.40%8.72%3.43%5:44.6
585Jock BruceEarly RunnerM 43:22.3+4:44.3+12.26%89.08%2.24%-3.43%6:09.1
654John GaryEarly RunnerM 47:11.5+8:33.5+22.15%81.86%-6.37%-12.54%6:41.6
729John FittonEarly RunnerM 52:43.4+14:05.4+36.47%73.28%-18.84%-25.73%7:28.7
887Mike WardEarly RunnerM 52:59.6+14:21.6+37.17%72.90%-19.45%-26.38%7:31.0
  • Male - Runner
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
168Curtis MooreRunnerM 26:15.8--100%20.52%19.55%3:43.5
2159Dan BuschRunnerM 26:31.4+0:15.6+0.99%99.02%19.74%18.76%3:45.7
353Brian KempRunnerM 26:58.0+0:42.2+2.68%97.39%18.39%17.40%3:49.5
463Edward HohepaRunnerM 27:38.2+1:22.4+5.23%95.03%16.37%15.35%3:55.2
516Roydon HawksRunnerM 30:23.3+4:07.5+15.71%86.43%8.04%6.92%4:18.6
648Nick LovellRunnerM 30:29.0+4:13.2+16.07%86.16%7.75%6.63%4:19.4
721Rob LiefferingRunnerM 30:52.0+4:36.2+17.53%85.09%6.59%5.45%4:22.7
8107Noah LausenRunnerM 31:13.5+4:57.7+18.89%84.11%5.51%4.35%4:25.8
981Bill RevellRunnerM 31:40.1+5:24.3+20.58%82.93%4.17%3.00%4:29.5
1094Murray HartRunnerM 31:51.7+5:35.9+21.32%82.43%3.58%2.40%4:31.2
1141Simon ConnorRunnerM 31:59.0+5:43.2+21.78%82.12%3.21%2.03%4:32.2
1261Rick MillerRunnerM 32:23.1+6:07.3+23.31%81.10%2.00%0.80%4:35.6
13100Dave RiddellRunnerM 32:38.8+6:23.0+24.31%80.45%1.21%0.00%4:37.8
14133Agha NaqshbandiRunnerM 32:55.5+6:39.7+25.36%79.77%0.36%-0.85%4:40.2
1572Brad RichardsRunnerM 33:27.8+7:12.0+27.41%78.48%-1.27%-2.50%4:44.8
1613Donald BateRunnerM 34:00.2+7:44.4+29.47%77.24%-2.90%-4.16%4:49.4
17106T.C. ChaddertonRunnerM 34:58.8+8:43.0+33.19%75.08%-5.86%-7.15%4:57.7
185Pete MarshallRunnerM 35:18.1+9:02.3+34.41%74.40%-6.83%-8.13%5:00.4
1964Alister DicksonRunnerM 35:18.7+9:02.9+34.45%74.38%-6.86%-8.16%5:00.5
201Stuart HagueRunnerM 36:18.5+10:02.7+38.25%72.33%-9.87%-11.22%5:09.0
21157Ian MorrisonRunnerM 36:19.4+10:03.6+38.30%72.30%-9.92%-11.26%5:09.1
22105Malcolm FisherRunnerM 37:30.7+11:14.9+42.83%70.01%-13.52%-14.90%5:19.2
2357Geoff EbanRunnerM 38:35.9+12:20.1+46.97%68.04%-16.80%-18.23%5:28.5
24112David WreathallRunnerM 38:59.4+12:43.6+48.46%67.36%-17.99%-19.43%5:31.8
25120Alastair CotterillRunnerM 41:30.8+15:15.0+58.07%63.26%-25.63%-27.16%5:53.3
  • Male - Walker
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
131John LlewellinWalkerM 57:33.9--100%0.00%0.00%8:09.9