URP - Hopkins Mini Tri Race 1 - 7th Jan 2021

Thursday, January 7, 2021 18:08 (GMT+11) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Triathlon
Location: Warrnambool, Australia
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: Custom
Racers: 45
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 4.5
Updated: Thursday, January 7, 2021 21:36 (GMT+11)
Organized by: Warrnambool Tri Club
Race website: www.warrnambooltriclub.com

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
137Ruben De Silva-Smith Male’s17M 24:56.7--100%28.86%27.00%
245Todd Dymke Male’s16M 25:23.4+0:26.7+1.78%98.25%27.59%25.70%
338Sam Pendergast Male’s36M 26:13.3+1:16.6+5.12%95.13%25.22%23.26%
44Ben Tatti Male’s35M 27:18.6+2:21.9+9.48%91.34%22.11%20.08%
517Jason Morgan Male’s44M 28:20.9+3:24.2+13.64%87.99%19.15%17.04%
636Riley Ontronen Male’s15M 28:35.3+3:38.6+14.61%87.26%18.47%16.33%
720Jude De Silva-Smith Male’s12M 28:37.9+3:41.2+14.78%87.12%18.34%16.21%
85Bentley Crisp Male’s12M 29:11.1+4:14.4+17.00%85.47%16.77%14.59%
910Eben White Male’s15M 29:13.3+4:16.6+17.14%85.36%16.66%14.48%
1031Paul McLoughlan Male’s45M 30:03.6+5:06.9+20.51%82.98%14.27%12.03%
1122Kiarna Murfett Female’s15F 30:08.4+5:11.7+20.83%82.76%14.04%11.79%
1215Jade Frankel Male’s42M 30:10.9+5:14.2+20.99%82.65%13.92%11.67%
1312Iain Jackson Male’s53M 30:23.8+5:27.1+21.85%82.06%13.31%11.04%
1418Jenny Dowie Female’s61F 30:35.8+5:39.1+22.66%81.53%12.74%10.46%
1511Gavan Cooper Male’s44M 30:51.3+5:54.6+23.69%80.85%12.00%9.70%
1639SAMUEL BARTLETT Male’s29M 31:14.8+6:18.1+25.26%79.83%10.89%8.56%
1740Scott Barclay Male’s38M 31:36.7+6:40.0+26.73%78.91%9.85%7.49%
1816Jason Hoy Male’s42M 31:53.2+6:56.5+27.83%78.23%9.06%6.68%
1926Liv Morgan Female’s39F 31:56.0+6:59.3+28.01%78.12%8.93%6.55%
208David McIntyre Male’s48M 32:25.2+7:28.5+29.97%76.94%7.54%5.12%
2124Leigh’S A LoserDanielle & Vicky - Macey Team’s1Teams 33:27.2+8:30.5+34.11%74.57%4.59%2.10%
2214Jacob Gome Male’s18M 33:47.6+8:50.9+35.47%73.82%3.62%1.10%
2334Peter Varley Male’s56M 34:10.2+9:13.5+36.98%73.00%2.55%0.00%
243Annabelle Crisp Female’s14F 34:32.3+9:35.6+38.46%72.22%1.50%-1.08%
2521Kate Haberfield Female’s42F 34:34.9+9:38.2+38.63%72.13%1.38%-1.20%
2623Kristen Moloney Female’s42F 36:20.7+11:24.0+45.70%68.63%-3.65%-6.37%
2728Michael BrownMichael Brown Male’s31M 36:29.2+11:32.5+46.27%68.37%-4.06%-6.78%
2842Taleah Murfett Female’s13F 37:02.7+12:06.0+48.51%67.34%-5.65%-8.41%
2933Peter Gaffy Male’s39M 37:12.9+12:16.2+49.19%67.03%-6.13%-8.91%
306Brian Allen Male’s26M 37:30.5+12:33.8+50.36%66.51%-6.97%-9.77%
319Donna Lumb Female’s57F 37:47.5+12:50.8+51.50%66.01%-7.78%-10.60%
327Crispian Fitzhardinge Male’s46M 38:19.3+13:22.6+53.62%65.09%-9.29%-12.15%
3327Mary Coverdale Female’s64F 38:57.5+14:00.8+56.18%64.03%-11.11%-14.01%
3447Xavier Brandham Male’s12M 39:49.1+14:52.4+59.62%62.65%-13.56%-16.53%
3535Quinn Clark Male’s10M 39:55.2+14:58.5+60.03%62.49%-13.85%-16.83%
362Amy Cooper Female’s36F 40:05.0+15:08.3+60.69%62.23%-14.31%-17.31%
371Alison Kenna Female’s44F 40:41.2+15:44.5+63.11%61.31%-16.04%-19.07%
3813Isla Brandham Female’s10F 42:50.1+17:53.4+71.72%58.24%-22.16%-25.36%
3930Our Dad Made Us Do ItTalia Cooper - Jessica Cooper Team’s1Teams 42:52.7+17:56.0+71.89%58.18%-22.29%-25.49%
4029Oliver Clark Male’s12M 43:12.6+18:15.9+73.22%57.73%-23.23%-26.46%
4148Xavier McLoughlan Male’s15M 44:08.1+19:11.4+76.93%56.52%-25.87%-29.16%
4246William GardnerWilliam Gardner Male’s10M 45:01.7+20:05.0+80.51%55.40%-28.42%-31.78%
4325Lenny Ryan Male’s9M 45:03.8+20:07.1+80.65%55.36%-28.52%-31.88%
4443Tania Dalton Female’s48F 45:34.4+20:37.7+82.70%54.74%-29.97%-33.37%
4532Paul Ryan Male’s41M 49:16.2+24:19.5+97.51%50.63%-40.51%-44.19%
  • Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
122Kiarna MurfettFemale’s15F 30:08.4--100%18.56%18.64%
218Jenny DowieFemale’s61F 30:35.8+0:27.4+1.52%98.51%17.32%17.41%
326Liv MorganFemale’s39F 31:56.0+1:47.6+5.95%94.38%13.71%13.80%
43Annabelle CrispFemale’s14F 34:32.3+4:23.9+14.59%87.27%6.67%6.77%
521Kate HaberfieldFemale’s42F 34:34.9+4:26.5+14.74%87.16%6.56%6.65%
623Kristen MoloneyFemale’s42F 36:20.7+6:12.3+20.59%82.93%1.79%1.89%
742Taleah MurfettFemale’s13F 37:02.7+6:54.3+22.91%81.36%-0.10%0.00%
89Donna LumbFemale’s57F 37:47.5+7:39.1+25.39%79.75%-2.12%-2.02%
927Mary CoverdaleFemale’s64F 38:57.5+8:49.1+29.26%77.36%-5.27%-5.16%
102Amy CooperFemale’s36F 40:05.0+9:56.6+32.99%75.19%-8.31%-8.20%
111Alison KennaFemale’s44F 40:41.2+10:32.8+34.99%74.08%-9.94%-9.83%
1213Isla BrandhamFemale’s10F 42:50.1+12:41.7+42.12%70.36%-15.74%-15.63%
1343Tania DaltonFemale’s48F 45:34.4+15:26.0+51.21%66.14%-23.14%-23.02%
  • Female - Female’s
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
122Kiarna MurfettFemale’s15F 30:08.4--100%18.56%18.64%
218Jenny DowieFemale’s61F 30:35.8+0:27.4+1.52%98.51%17.32%17.41%
326Liv MorganFemale’s39F 31:56.0+1:47.6+5.95%94.38%13.71%13.80%
43Annabelle CrispFemale’s14F 34:32.3+4:23.9+14.59%87.27%6.67%6.77%
521Kate HaberfieldFemale’s42F 34:34.9+4:26.5+14.74%87.16%6.56%6.65%
623Kristen MoloneyFemale’s42F 36:20.7+6:12.3+20.59%82.93%1.79%1.89%
742Taleah MurfettFemale’s13F 37:02.7+6:54.3+22.91%81.36%-0.10%0.00%
89Donna LumbFemale’s57F 37:47.5+7:39.1+25.39%79.75%-2.12%-2.02%
927Mary CoverdaleFemale’s64F 38:57.5+8:49.1+29.26%77.36%-5.27%-5.16%
102Amy CooperFemale’s36F 40:05.0+9:56.6+32.99%75.19%-8.31%-8.20%
111Alison KennaFemale’s44F 40:41.2+10:32.8+34.99%74.08%-9.94%-9.83%
1213Isla BrandhamFemale’s10F 42:50.1+12:41.7+42.12%70.36%-15.74%-15.63%
1343Tania DaltonFemale’s48F 45:34.4+15:26.0+51.21%66.14%-23.14%-23.02%
  • Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
137Ruben De Silva-Smith Male’s17M 24:56.7--100%26.66%21.43%
245Todd Dymke Male’s16M 25:23.4+0:26.7+1.78%98.25%25.36%20.03%
338Sam Pendergast Male’s36M 26:13.3+1:16.6+5.12%95.13%22.91%17.41%
44Ben Tatti Male’s35M 27:18.6+2:21.9+9.48%91.34%19.71%13.98%
517Jason Morgan Male’s44M 28:20.9+3:24.2+13.64%87.99%16.66%10.71%
636Riley Ontronen Male’s15M 28:35.3+3:38.6+14.61%87.26%15.95%9.96%
720Jude De Silva-Smith Male’s12M 28:37.9+3:41.2+14.78%87.12%15.83%9.82%
85Bentley Crisp Male’s12M 29:11.1+4:14.4+17.00%85.47%14.20%8.08%
910Eben White Male’s15M 29:13.3+4:16.6+17.14%85.36%14.09%7.96%
1031Paul McLoughlan Male’s45M 30:03.6+5:06.9+20.51%82.98%11.63%5.32%
1115Jade Frankel Male’s42M 30:10.9+5:14.2+20.99%82.65%11.27%4.94%
1212Iain Jackson Male’s53M 30:23.8+5:27.1+21.85%82.06%10.64%4.26%
1311Gavan Cooper Male’s44M 30:51.3+5:54.6+23.69%80.85%9.29%2.82%
1439SAMUEL BARTLETT Male’s29M 31:14.8+6:18.1+25.26%79.83%8.14%1.58%
1540Scott Barclay Male’s38M 31:36.7+6:40.0+26.73%78.91%7.06%0.43%
1616Jason Hoy Male’s42M 31:53.2+6:56.5+27.83%78.23%6.26%-0.43%
178David McIntyre Male’s48M 32:25.2+7:28.5+29.97%76.94%4.69%-2.11%
1814Jacob Gome Male’s18M 33:47.6+8:50.9+35.47%73.82%0.65%-6.44%
1934Peter Varley Male’s56M 34:10.2+9:13.5+36.98%73.00%-0.46%-7.62%
2028Michael BrownMichael Brown Male’s31M 36:29.2+11:32.5+46.27%68.37%-7.27%-14.92%
2133Peter Gaffy Male’s39M 37:12.9+12:16.2+49.19%67.03%-9.41%-17.22%
226Brian Allen Male’s26M 37:30.5+12:33.8+50.36%66.51%-10.27%-18.14%
237Crispian Fitzhardinge Male’s46M 38:19.3+13:22.6+53.62%65.09%-12.66%-20.70%
2447Xavier Brandham Male’s12M 39:49.1+14:52.4+59.62%62.65%-17.06%-25.42%
2535Quinn Clark Male’s10M 39:55.2+14:58.5+60.03%62.49%-17.36%-25.74%
2629Oliver Clark Male’s12M 43:12.6+18:15.9+73.22%57.73%-27.03%-36.10%
2748Xavier McLoughlan Male’s15M 44:08.1+19:11.4+76.93%56.52%-29.75%-39.01%
2846William GardnerWilliam Gardner Male’s10M 45:01.7+20:05.0+80.51%55.40%-32.38%-41.83%
2925Lenny Ryan Male’s9M 45:03.8+20:07.1+80.65%55.36%-32.48%-41.94%
3032Paul Ryan Male’s41M 49:16.2+24:19.5+97.51%50.63%-44.85%-55.19%
  • Male - Male’s
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
137Ruben De Silva-Smith Male’s17M 24:56.7--100%26.66%21.43%
245Todd Dymke Male’s16M 25:23.4+0:26.7+1.78%98.25%25.36%20.03%
338Sam Pendergast Male’s36M 26:13.3+1:16.6+5.12%95.13%22.91%17.41%
44Ben Tatti Male’s35M 27:18.6+2:21.9+9.48%91.34%19.71%13.98%
517Jason Morgan Male’s44M 28:20.9+3:24.2+13.64%87.99%16.66%10.71%
636Riley Ontronen Male’s15M 28:35.3+3:38.6+14.61%87.26%15.95%9.96%
720Jude De Silva-Smith Male’s12M 28:37.9+3:41.2+14.78%87.12%15.83%9.82%
85Bentley Crisp Male’s12M 29:11.1+4:14.4+17.00%85.47%14.20%8.08%
910Eben White Male’s15M 29:13.3+4:16.6+17.14%85.36%14.09%7.96%
1031Paul McLoughlan Male’s45M 30:03.6+5:06.9+20.51%82.98%11.63%5.32%
1115Jade Frankel Male’s42M 30:10.9+5:14.2+20.99%82.65%11.27%4.94%
1212Iain Jackson Male’s53M 30:23.8+5:27.1+21.85%82.06%10.64%4.26%
1311Gavan Cooper Male’s44M 30:51.3+5:54.6+23.69%80.85%9.29%2.82%
1439SAMUEL BARTLETT Male’s29M 31:14.8+6:18.1+25.26%79.83%8.14%1.58%
1540Scott Barclay Male’s38M 31:36.7+6:40.0+26.73%78.91%7.06%0.43%
1616Jason Hoy Male’s42M 31:53.2+6:56.5+27.83%78.23%6.26%-0.43%
178David McIntyre Male’s48M 32:25.2+7:28.5+29.97%76.94%4.69%-2.11%
1814Jacob Gome Male’s18M 33:47.6+8:50.9+35.47%73.82%0.65%-6.44%
1934Peter Varley Male’s56M 34:10.2+9:13.5+36.98%73.00%-0.46%-7.62%
2028Michael BrownMichael Brown Male’s31M 36:29.2+11:32.5+46.27%68.37%-7.27%-14.92%
2133Peter Gaffy Male’s39M 37:12.9+12:16.2+49.19%67.03%-9.41%-17.22%
226Brian Allen Male’s26M 37:30.5+12:33.8+50.36%66.51%-10.27%-18.14%
237Crispian Fitzhardinge Male’s46M 38:19.3+13:22.6+53.62%65.09%-12.66%-20.70%
2447Xavier Brandham Male’s12M 39:49.1+14:52.4+59.62%62.65%-17.06%-25.42%
2535Quinn Clark Male’s10M 39:55.2+14:58.5+60.03%62.49%-17.36%-25.74%
2629Oliver Clark Male’s12M 43:12.6+18:15.9+73.22%57.73%-27.03%-36.10%
2748Xavier McLoughlan Male’s15M 44:08.1+19:11.4+76.93%56.52%-29.75%-39.01%
2846William GardnerWilliam Gardner Male’s10M 45:01.7+20:05.0+80.51%55.40%-32.38%-41.83%
2925Lenny Ryan Male’s9M 45:03.8+20:07.1+80.65%55.36%-32.48%-41.94%
3032Paul Ryan Male’s41M 49:16.2+24:19.5+97.51%50.63%-44.85%-55.19%
  • Teams - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
124Leigh’S A LoserDanielle & Vicky - Macey Team’s1Teams 33:27.2--100%12.35%12.35%
230Our Dad Made Us Do ItTalia Cooper - Jessica Cooper Team’s1Teams 42:52.7+9:25.5+28.17%78.02%-12.35%-12.35%
  • Teams - Team’s
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
124Leigh’S A LoserDanielle & Vicky - Macey Team’s1Teams 33:27.2--100%12.35%12.35%
230Our Dad Made Us Do ItTalia Cooper - Jessica Cooper Team’s1Teams 42:52.7+9:25.5+28.17%78.02%-12.35%-12.35%